Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Sotak12.55NW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Alex Herrera12.76Ocosta
2.10Wade Purdy12.78Taholah
4.12Jesse Stacy12.80NW Christian (Lacey)
5.11Zoltan Talaber12.90NW Christian (Lacey)
6.11David Zhou12.95NW Christian (Lacey)
7.9Jimmy Smith-Kramer13.10Taholah
7.10Austin Rojas13.10Taholah
9.12Win Le13.40NW Christian (Lacey)
10.11Hung Ly13.50NW Christian (Lacey)
11.9Jon Jackson14.10Taholah
12.10Sony Nguyen14.20NW Christian (Lacey)
13.9Pedro Sanchez14.40Taholah
14.9Harvey Anderson16.90Taholah
14.12Peter Adams16.90Ocosta
11Robert NorthupNTTaholah
12Vincent BuckleNTTaholah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Stacy26.00NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Devin Sotak26.60NW Christian (Lacey)
3.11David Zhou27.30NW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Austin Rojas27.70Taholah
4.9Luke Anderson27.70Ocosta
6.9Anthony Brimmer28.50NW Christian (Lacey)
7.11Carlos Alegria29.10Ocosta
8.11Hung Ly29.50NW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Win Le29.50NW Christian (Lacey)
10.12Peter Adams30.50Ocosta
11.9Harvey Anderson34.30Taholah
10Charles AndersonNTTaholah
9Ohshumus HallNTTaholah
9Griffin WrightNTOcosta
10Sony NguyenNTNW Christian (Lacey)
12Vincent BuckleNTTaholah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Michael55.10NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Devin Sotak56.20NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Jesse Stacy56.40NW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Luke Anderson1:00.80Ocosta
5.9Jimmy Smith-Kramer1:01.50Taholah
6.11Carlos Alegria1:01.80Ocosta
7.11Zoltan Talaber1:03.40NW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Dale Howerton1:04.50Ocosta
9.9Ohshumus Hall1:09.60Taholah
10.10Austin Rojas1:15.20Taholah
11.10Charles Anderson1:16.60Taholah
12Dean ReuterdahlNTOcosta
12Vincent BuckleNTTaholah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Graham2:08.80NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Mitchell McConkey2:13.60Ocosta
3.12Dean Reuterdahl2:25.30Ocosta
4.9Griffin Wright2:25.50Ocosta
5.9Connor Beck2:29.00NW Christian (Lacey)
6.10Sam Beam2:36.60NW Christian (Lacey)
9Brandon StickneyNTNW Christian (Lacey)
9Kalon Scott-SubsitsNTNW Christian (Lacey)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Graham4:37.00NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Josiah Shelman4:45.00NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Mitchell McConkey5:05.00Ocosta
4.10Sam Beam5:19.70NW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Dale Howerton5:29.00Ocosta
6.12Dean Reuterdahl5:36.00Ocosta
7.9Taylor Miller7:36.00Ocosta
9Brandon StickneyNTNW Christian (Lacey)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Graham10:16.80NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Josiah Shelman10:28.30NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Aaron Michael11:27.30NW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Taylor Miller18:43.40Ocosta
9Brandon StickneyNTNW Christian (Lacey)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Tucker17.80Ocosta
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Tucker48.10Ocosta
11Brandon BurchNTNW Christian (Lacey)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Michael
Jesse Stacy
Brandon Burch
Devin Sotak
48.30NW Christian (Lacey)
2.-William Helman
Luke Anderson
Griffin Wright
Dan Sobrera
50.10Ocosta
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josiah Shelman
Aaron Michael
Lucas Graham
Connor Beck
3:54.60NW Christian (Lacey)
2.-William Helman
Mitchell McConkey
Dale Howerton
Alex Herrera
4:01.20Ocosta
-Wade Purdy
Jon Jackson
Jimmy Smith-Kramer
Austin Rojas
NTTaholah
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Helman49-03.00Ocosta
2.12Cecil Capoeman41-11.00Taholah
3.10Ben Nelson37-07.00North River
4.11Ray Tucker36-08.00Ocosta
5.12Gavin Gilroy33-08.50North River
6.11Ryan Cho32-11.00Ocosta
7.11Robert Northup31-01.00Taholah
8.12Steven Miller29-11.00Ocosta
8.9Pedro Sanchez29-11.00Taholah
10.12Jimmy McDougal27-03.00North River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Helman124-10Ocosta
2.12Cecil Capoeman110-06Taholah
3.10Ben Nelson109-05North River
4.11Ray Tucker100-01Ocosta
5.12Gavin Gilroy79-01North River
6.10Sony Nguyen74-07NW Christian (Lacey)
7.12Steven Miller73-10Ocosta
8.11Ryan Cho70-07Ocosta
9.9Anthony Brimmer58-09NW Christian (Lacey)
12Jimmy McDougalNDNorth River
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ray Tucker135-03Ocosta
2.9Jon Jackson114-09Taholah
3.12Jimmy McDougal110-00North River
4.11Cleve Jackson104-01Taholah
5.12Gavin Gilroy98-02North River
6.12Peter Adams97-01Ocosta
7.9Anthony Brimmer84-09NW Christian (Lacey)
8.9Harvey Anderson65-06Taholah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Herrera6-00.00Ocosta
2.12Tyler Tucker5-08.00Ocosta
3.11Zoltan Talaber5-00.00NW Christian (Lacey)
12Mac ChildersNHOcosta
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dale Howerton9-06.00Ocosta
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Herrera17-07.75Ocosta
2.11David Zhou17-01.00NW Christian (Lacey)
3.9Jimmy Smith-Kramer16-01.00Taholah
4.10Wade Purdy16-00.50Taholah
5.11Carlos Alegria15-07.00Ocosta
6.9Dan Sobrera15-03.00Ocosta
7.12Win Le14-04.75NW Christian (Lacey)
8.10Sony Nguyen14-01.50NW Christian (Lacey)
9.11Hung Ly13-04.50NW Christian (Lacey)
10.9Anthony Brimmer11-09.00NW Christian (Lacey)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Griffin Wright34-01.00Ocosta
2.9Luke Anderson33-10.00Ocosta
3.11Zoltan Talaber33-06.75NW Christian (Lacey)
4.11David Zhou32-02.75NW Christian (Lacey)
5.9Dan Sobrera31-08.50Ocosta
6.12Win Le27-01.25NW Christian (Lacey)
7.10Sony Nguyen26-11.50NW Christian (Lacey)
8.11Hung Ly26-10.50NW Christian (Lacey)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams