Team Results Management

Ocosta, NW Christian, Wishkah, North River, Taholah

Thursday, April 12, 2012

Ocosta HS, Westport

Meet Info Teams X Close
Washington - 1B
North River
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devin Sotak12.55NW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Alex Herrera12.76Ocosta
2.10Wade Purdy12.78Taholah
4.12Jesse Stacy12.80NW Christian (Lacey)
5.11Zoltan Talaber12.90NW Christian (Lacey)
6.11David Zhou12.95NW Christian (Lacey)
7.10Austin Rojas13.10Taholah
7.9Jimmy Smith-Kramer13.10Taholah
9.12Win Le13.40NW Christian (Lacey)
10.11Hung Ly13.50NW Christian (Lacey)
11.9Jon Jackson14.10Taholah
12.10Sony Nguyen14.20NW Christian (Lacey)
13.9Pedro Sanchez14.40Taholah
14.12Peter Adams16.90Ocosta
14.9Harvey Anderson16.90Taholah
11Robert NorthupNTTaholah
12Vincent BuckleNTTaholah
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Stacy26.00NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Devin Sotak26.60NW Christian (Lacey)
3.11David Zhou27.30NW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Austin Rojas27.70Taholah
4.9Luke Anderson27.70Ocosta
6.9Anthony Brimmer28.50NW Christian (Lacey)
7.11Carlos Alegria29.10Ocosta
8.11Hung Ly29.50NW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Win Le29.50NW Christian (Lacey)
10.12Peter Adams30.50Ocosta
11.9Harvey Anderson34.30Taholah
9Griffin WrightNTOcosta
10Sony NguyenNTNW Christian (Lacey)
10Charles AndersonNTTaholah
9Ohshumus HallNTTaholah
12Vincent BuckleNTTaholah
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Michael55.10NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Devin Sotak56.20NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Jesse Stacy56.40NW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Luke Anderson1:00.80Ocosta
5.9Jimmy Smith-Kramer1:01.50Taholah
6.11Carlos Alegria1:01.80Ocosta
7.11Zoltan Talaber1:03.40NW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Dale Howerton1:04.50Ocosta
9.9Ohshumus Hall1:09.60Taholah
10.10Austin Rojas1:15.20Taholah
11.10Charles Anderson1:16.60Taholah
12Vincent BuckleNTTaholah
12Dean ReuterdahlNTOcosta
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lucas Graham2:08.80NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Mitchell McConkey2:13.60Ocosta
3.12Dean Reuterdahl2:25.30Ocosta
4.9Griffin Wright2:25.50Ocosta
5.9Connor Beck2:29.00NW Christian (Lacey)
6.10Sam Beam2:36.60NW Christian (Lacey)
9Brandon StickneyNTNW Christian (Lacey)
9Kalon Scott-SubsitsNTNW Christian (Lacey)
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lucas Graham4:37.00NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Josiah Shelman4:45.00NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Mitchell McConkey5:05.00Ocosta
4.10Sam Beam5:19.70NW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Dale Howerton5:29.00Ocosta
6.12Dean Reuterdahl5:36.00Ocosta
7.9Taylor Miller7:36.00Ocosta
9Brandon StickneyNTNW Christian (Lacey)
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lucas Graham10:16.80NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Josiah Shelman10:28.30NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Aaron Michael11:27.30NW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Taylor Miller18:43.40Ocosta
9Brandon StickneyNTNW Christian (Lacey)
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Tucker17.80Ocosta
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Tucker48.10Ocosta
11Brandon BurchNTNW Christian (Lacey)
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Michael
Jesse Stacy
Brandon Burch
Devin Sotak
48.30NW Christian (Lacey)
2.-William Helman
Luke Anderson
Griffin Wright
Dan Sobrera
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josiah Shelman
Aaron Michael
Lucas Graham
Connor Beck
3:54.60NW Christian (Lacey)
2.-William Helman
Mitchell McConkey
Dale Howerton
Alex Herrera
-Wade Purdy
Jon Jackson
Jimmy Smith-Kramer
Austin Rojas
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12William Helman49-03.00Ocosta
2.12Cecil Capoeman41-11.00Taholah
3.10Ben Nelson37-07.00North River
4.11Ray Tucker36-08.00Ocosta
5.12Gavin Gilroy33-08.50North River
6.11Ryan Cho32-11.00Ocosta
7.11Robert Northup31-01.00Taholah
8.12Steven Miller29-11.00Ocosta
8.9Pedro Sanchez29-11.00Taholah
10.12Jimmy McDougal27-03.00North River
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12William Helman124-10Ocosta
2.12Cecil Capoeman110-06Taholah
3.10Ben Nelson109-05North River
4.11Ray Tucker100-01Ocosta
5.12Gavin Gilroy79-01North River
6.10Sony Nguyen74-07NW Christian (Lacey)
7.12Steven Miller73-10Ocosta
8.11Ryan Cho70-07Ocosta
9.9Anthony Brimmer58-09NW Christian (Lacey)
12Jimmy McDougalNDNorth River
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ray Tucker135-03Ocosta
2.9Jon Jackson114-09Taholah
3.12Jimmy McDougal110-00North River
4.11Cleve Jackson104-01Taholah
5.12Gavin Gilroy98-02North River
6.12Peter Adams97-01Ocosta
7.9Anthony Brimmer84-09NW Christian (Lacey)
8.9Harvey Anderson65-06Taholah
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Herrera6-00.00Ocosta
2.12Tyler Tucker5-08.00Ocosta
3.11Zoltan Talaber5-00.00NW Christian (Lacey)
12Mac ChildersNHOcosta
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dale Howerton9-06.00Ocosta
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Herrera17-07.75Ocosta
2.11David Zhou17-01.00NW Christian (Lacey)
3.9Jimmy Smith-Kramer16-01.00Taholah
4.10Wade Purdy16-00.50Taholah
5.11Carlos Alegria15-07.00Ocosta
6.9Dan Sobrera15-03.00Ocosta
7.12Win Le14-04.75NW Christian (Lacey)
8.10Sony Nguyen14-01.50NW Christian (Lacey)
9.11Hung Ly13-04.50NW Christian (Lacey)
10.9Anthony Brimmer11-09.00NW Christian (Lacey)
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Griffin Wright34-01.00Ocosta
2.9Luke Anderson33-10.00Ocosta
3.11Zoltan Talaber33-06.75NW Christian (Lacey)
4.11David Zhou32-02.75NW Christian (Lacey)
5.9Dan Sobrera31-08.50Ocosta
6.12Win Le27-01.25NW Christian (Lacey)
7.10Sony Nguyen26-11.50NW Christian (Lacey)
8.11Hung Ly26-10.50NW Christian (Lacey)

Womens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kami Bates13.50NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Megan Teigen14.30NW Christian (Lacey)
3.11Laura James14.80Taholah
4.12Emily King15.00Ocosta
5.9Leeann Rindlisbacher15.10Ocosta
6.11Megan McCreary15.70NW Christian (Lacey)
7.9Anela Jones16.70Taholah
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Teigen29.20NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Laura James31.40Taholah
3.12Jennifer Joe33.20Ocosta
4.11Megan McCreary34.00NW Christian (Lacey)
5.10Hannah Gabel34.90NW Christian (Lacey)
9Anela JonesNTTaholah
12Emily KingNTOcosta
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Teigen1:06.60NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Laura James1:10.10Taholah
3.10Alyssa Phillips1:11.60Ocosta
12Jennifer JoeNTOcosta
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Allison Sowers2:29.70NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Elizabeth Weber2:32.80NW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Kami Bates2:37.80NW Christian (Lacey)
4.11Savannah Schilter2:42.30NW Christian (Lacey)
5.11Kaylinne Shaffer2:52.20NW Christian (Lacey)
6.10Kiana Ballo2:58.70Ocosta
7.10Hannah Gabel3:01.80NW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Janna Salo3:03.90NW Christian (Lacey)
9.9Annelise Lincoln3:29.50NW Christian (Lacey)
10Justine KeeseeNTNW Christian (Lacey)
12Bianca MartinezNTOcosta
11Hailey BredesonNTNW Christian (Lacey)
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Weber5:22.90NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Savannah Schilter5:49.00NW Christian (Lacey)
3.9Anna Brooks6:19.00NW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Kiana Ballo6:34.00Ocosta
5.12Janna Salo7:04.00NW Christian (Lacey)
10Justine KeeseeNTNW Christian (Lacey)
11Hailey BredesonNTNW Christian (Lacey)
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Anna Brooks12:58.50NW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Kaylinne Shaffer14:22.19NW Christian (Lacey)
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Allison Sowers17.50NW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Jaala Berentsen18.90North River
3.9Leeann Rindlisbacher19.90Ocosta
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jaala Berentsen57.80North River
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rebekah Saul
Leeann Rindlisbacher
Alyssa Phillips
Aizelle Sobrera
2.-Annelise Lincoln
Megan McCreary
Kalli Walker
Emilie Michael
1:01.50NW Christian (Lacey)
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kami Bates
Megan Teigen
Emilie Michael
Savannah Schilter
2:02.02NW Christian (Lacey)
2.-Rebekah Saul
Kiana Ballo
Alyssa Phillips
Jennifer Joe
3.-Laura James
Anela Jones
Rachel Cheney
Cherisse Jackson
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kami Bates
Elizabeth Weber
Allison Sowers
Savannah Schilter
4:33.60NW Christian (Lacey)
2.-Jennifer Joe
Alyssa Phillips
Kiana Ballo
Bianca Martinez
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Breawn Northup29-07.00Taholah
2.10Becke Shurtz27-05.00Ocosta
3.12Kalli Walker26-11.00NW Christian (Lacey)
3.9Rachel Cheney26-11.00Taholah
5.11Brandi Kitterman24-10.00NW Christian (Lacey)
6.10Shavaghna Underwood22-07.00Taholah
7.11Destine Poulsen22-05.00Ocosta
8.10Leaha McPherson21-11.00Ocosta
9Kadie McDougalNDNorth River
10Jaala BerentsenNDNorth River
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Becke Shurtz93-00Ocosta
2.12Kalli Walker90-10NW Christian (Lacey)
3.11Emilie Michael77-08NW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Breawn Northup77-06Taholah
5.11Brandi Kitterman70-10NW Christian (Lacey)
6.11Destine Poulsen63-00Ocosta
7.10Leaha McPherson48-07Ocosta
8.10Shavaghna Underwood44-07Taholah
9.9Kaytlyn Douglass40-00Ocosta
9Kadie McDougalNDNorth River
9Rachel CheneyDQTaholah
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kalli Walker84-09NW Christian (Lacey)
2.9Rachel Cheney81-10Taholah
3.11Destine Poulsen70-01Ocosta
4.10Becke Shurtz65-10Ocosta
5.11Emilie Michael53-09NW Christian (Lacey)
6.9Kaytlyn Douglass43-05Ocosta
9Kadie McDougalNDNorth River
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Allison Sowers5-00.00NW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Emily King4-10.00Ocosta
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily King14-00.25Ocosta
2.9Leeann Rindlisbacher13-01.25Ocosta
3.12Aizelle Sobrera11-11.00Ocosta
4.11Megan McCreary10-03.00NW Christian (Lacey)
5.10Leaha McPherson10-01.50Ocosta
12Bianca MartinezDQOcosta
10Rebekah SaulDQOcosta
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rebekah Saul30-02.25Ocosta
2.12Aizelle Sobrera26-11.50Ocosta
3.10Leaha McPherson22-05.00Ocosta
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.

Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.