Athletic.net Team Results Management

Central Linn @ Kennedy

Thursday, April 05, 2012

Kennedy HS, Mt. Angel

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josue Avilez11.54Central Linn
2.12Jeremiah Wyne11.69Central Linn
3.11Joe Torres12.54St Paul
4.10Chris Petrjanos12.81St Paul
5.11Kasey Perez13.00Kennedy
6.11Andrew Little13.06Central Linn
7.9Kavic Belcastro13.23Central Linn
8.11Caleb Duran13.34Kennedy
9.9Juan Sandoval13.35Kennedy
10.11Tyler Shultz13.46Central Linn
11.10Shane Johnson13.61Kennedy
12.9Edwin Rosas13.74Kennedy
13.9Luis Vega13.88St Paul
10Cole RolfeNTCentral Linn
11Kyle SimmsNTCentral Linn
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremiah Wyne24.25Central Linn
2.10Josue Avilez24.76Central Linn
3.11Joe Torres25.87St Paul
4.11Caleb Duran27.20Kennedy
5.9Juan Sandoval27.68Kennedy
6.11Kasey Perez27.69Kennedy
7.12Daniel McKay28.18St Paul
8.10Mario Dela Rosa28.35St Paul
9.9Kavic Belcastro28.73Central Linn
10.9Luis Vega28.74St Paul
11.9Keenan Phillips28.98St Paul
9Juan Manuel MoncadaNTKennedy
10Cole RolfeNTCentral Linn
9Edwin RosasNTKennedy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark LaCoste56.62Central Linn
2.12Zach Holloway57.58Central Linn
3.12Joseph Ewers57.93Central Linn
4.10Mario Dela Rosa1:02.73St Paul
5.11Kyle Simms1:03.11Central Linn
6.12Kyle Aceves1:03.35St Paul
7.9Keenan Phillips1:03.71St Paul
9Juan Manuel MoncadaNTKennedy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Caleb Duran59.6Kennedy
11Joe Torres61.0St Paul
12Sebastian Ciappi63.8Kennedy
10John Savage65.0Kennedy
12Kyle Aceves65.0St Paul
9Keenan Phillips66.0St Paul
10Mario Dela Rosa66.6St Paul
10Austin Burleson68.0St Paul
12Daniel McKay68.0St Paul
10Chris Petrjanos68.0St Paul
11Caleb Duran68.0Kennedy
9Luis Vega68.0St Paul
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Holloway2:10.17Central Linn
2.12Joseph Ewers2:12.95Central Linn
3.10Ben Rist2:28.49Central Linn
4.10Abraham Cruz2:42.72Kennedy
5.9Tyler Veeman2:57.74St Paul
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ben Rist4:57.10Central Linn
2.10John Savage5:02.17Kennedy
3.10Abraham Cruz5:22.04Kennedy
4.9Tyler Veeman5:57.31St Paul
10Brent LangNTKennedy
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10John Savage11:26.64Kennedy
2.10Brent Lang12:05.24Kennedy
10Daniel BestNTCentral Linn
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark LaCoste18.01Central Linn
2.9Tate Barnes21.93Central Linn
3.10Oliver Meyr29.28Central Linn
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Meyr46.46Central Linn
2.12Sebastian Ciappi50.60Kennedy
3.10Austin Burleson50.79St Paul
4.12Austin Postma53.10Kennedy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josue Avilez
Mark LaCoste
Jeremiah Wyne
Tate Barnes
46.33Central Linn
2.-Edwin Rosas
Enrique Sandoval
Kasey Perez
Caleb Duran
51.86Kennedy
-Kavic Belcastro
Andrew Little
Andrew Boggs
Peter Meyr
NTCentral Linn
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joseph Ewers
Josue Avilez
Zach Holloway
Jeremiah Wyne
3:52.37Central Linn
2.-Sebastian Ciappi
Juan Manuel Moncada
Caleb Duran
John Savage
4:16.39Kennedy
3.-Kyle Aceves
Mario De La Rosa
Joe Torres
Keenan Phillips
4:18.69St Paul
4.-Luis Vega
Austin Burleson
Chris Petrjanos
Daniel McKay
4:31.80St Paul
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trever Walker48-04.00Central Linn
2.11Greg Farris41-02.50Kennedy
3.10Daniel Glaede37-10.00Kennedy
4.11Caleb Uselman36-07.00Kennedy
5.12Austin Postma36-06.50Kennedy
6.11Garrett Merten36-06.00St Paul
7.10Tanten Rhoads33-10.50Central Linn
8.11Dakota Jeppsen32-04.00Central Linn
9.9Pedro Dela Cerda31-06.00St Paul
10.10Jesus Conejo31-05.50Kennedy
11.11Magnus Schanz28-10.50Central Linn
9Joey WrightNDKennedy
10Shane JohnsonNDKennedy
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trever Walker124-10Central Linn
2.11Greg Farris115-01Kennedy
3.10Daniel Glaede114-05Kennedy
4.11Caleb Uselman100-04Kennedy
5.11Dakota Jeppsen92-02Central Linn
6.10Tanten Rhoads90-07Central Linn
7.12Austin Postma88-05Kennedy
8.10Jesus Conejo83-11Kennedy
9.9Joey Wright76-05Kennedy
10.9Pedro Dela Cerda76-01St Paul
11.12Daniel McKay73-09St Paul
12.11Magnus Schanz72-09Central Linn
13.9Tyler Veeman50-07St Paul
11Garrett MertenNDSt Paul
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniel Glaede126-07Kennedy
2.12Andrew Boggs119-02Central Linn
3.12Daniel McKay110-01St Paul
4.9Pedro Dela Cerda88-04St Paul
5.10Shane Johnson87-11Kennedy
6.11Tyler Shultz82-05Central Linn
7.11Garrett Merten79-09St Paul
8.9Joey Wright71-09Kennedy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aramis Heiss5-10.00Central Linn
2.10Oliver Meyr5-06.00Central Linn
3.12Austin Postma5-00.00Kennedy
3.10Jose Torres5-00.00Kennedy
5.9Keenan Phillips4-08.00St Paul
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aramis Heiss18-07.50Central Linn
2.10Chris Petrjanos16-11.00St Paul
3.12Sebastian Ciappi16-08.00Kennedy
4.9Tate Barnes16-07.50Central Linn
5.11Kyle Simms16-00.75Central Linn
6.10Jose Torres14-08.00Kennedy
7.9Kavic Belcastro14-06.25Central Linn
8.12Kyle Aceves14-06.00St Paul
9.11Andrew Little13-09.50Central Linn
10.10Austin Burleson13-06.50St Paul
11.10Shane Johnson12-07.50Kennedy
12Victor AguilarNDCentral Linn
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Meyr39-06.00Central Linn
2.11Mark LaCoste37-08.00Central Linn
3.12Sebastian Ciappi33-11.00Kennedy
4.10Austin Burleson30-05.00St Paul
5.10Ben Rist29-08.00Central Linn
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sadie Manley13.32Kennedy
2.10Carolina Ruvalcaba14.23St Paul
3.11Sarah Simon14.54Central Linn
4.10Erin Wall14.75Kennedy
5.10Sonia Garcia14.78Kennedy
6.10Hana Conner15.55Central Linn
9Emilee WibbensNTCentral Linn
9Remy BrentanoNTSt Paul
12Victoria WinterNTCentral Linn
10Alyssa DonahueNTKennedy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sadie Manley27.77Kennedy
2.9Remy Brentano28.71St Paul
3.10Carolina Ruvalcaba30.11St Paul
4.10Erin Wall31.43Kennedy
5.10Sonia Garcia33.63Kennedy
10Alyssa DonahueNTKennedy
12Victoria WinterNTCentral Linn
11Sarah SimonNTCentral Linn
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Loghan Sprauer1:03.56Kennedy
2.12Victoria Winter1:06.84Central Linn
3.11Sammi Brentano1:11.63St Paul
10Sara PiersonNTSt Paul
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Loghan Sprauer65.5Kennedy
11Sadie Manley66.2Kennedy
12Bridget Donohue67.0Kennedy
10Lucero Cruz69.3Kennedy
11Sammi Brentano69.8St Paul
10Sara Pierson71.1St Paul
10Carolina Ruvalcaba71.5St Paul
9Remy Brentano72.0St Paul
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bridget Donohue2:32.25Kennedy
2.10Lucero Cruz2:52.00Kennedy
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bridget Donohue5:22.42Kennedy
2.11Liana Bryde5:52.07Kennedy
3.11Jessica Winter5:52.51Central Linn
9Lauren StokleyNTKennedy
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lauren Stokley12:52.46Kennedy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Amelia Grosjacques17.88Kennedy
2.10Madison Sprauer18.49Kennedy
3.9Karina Diaz18.72St Paul
4.11Sandra Ruvalcaba19.31St Paul
5.11Rose Gerber22.91Central Linn
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madison Sprauer52.01Kennedy
2.9Amelia Grosjacques53.65Kennedy
9Karina DiazNTSt Paul
11Rose GerberNTCentral Linn
11Sandra RuvalcabaNTSt Paul
10Sara PiersonNTSt Paul
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amelia Grosjacques
Loghan Sprauer
Autumn Barth
Sadie Manley
55.79Kennedy
-Erin Wall
Sonia Garcia
Alyssa Donahue
Lauren Stokley
NTKennedy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sadie Manley
Bridget Donohue
Liana Bryde
Lucero Cruz
4:25.93Kennedy
2.-Sammi Brentano
Carolina Ruvalcaba
Remy Brentano
Sara Pierson
4:45.49St Paul
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sara Davidson31-08.00St Paul
2.11Sarah McKay28-03.50St Paul
3.9Hannah Merten25-05.50St Paul
4.9Claudia Rodriguez25-00.25Kennedy
5.10Lucero Cruz24-07.50Kennedy
6.10Sidney Pulse23-00.50Kennedy
7.10Marissa Lopez23-00.00Kennedy
8.12Alexa Minkus19-05.50Central Linn
9.9MacKenzie Moreno15-03.50Kennedy
10.10Tazsha Prim15-02.00Central Linn
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sara Davidson101-08St Paul
2.11Sarah McKay86-04St Paul
3.10Lucero Cruz82-10Kennedy
4.10Sidney Pulse70-02Kennedy
5.9Claudia Rodriguez66-01Kennedy
6.9Hannah Merten55-09St Paul
7.12Alexa Minkus48-11Central Linn
8.10Marissa Lopez46-05Kennedy
9.10Autumn Barth43-02Kennedy
10.10Tazsha Prim32-01Central Linn
11.9MacKenzie Moreno29-07Kennedy
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah McKay88-02St Paul
2.10Autumn Barth87-10Kennedy
3.12Sara Davidson87-04St Paul
4.11Sarah Simon77-05Central Linn
5.10Sonia Garcia68-07Kennedy
6.10Sidney Pulse63-00Kennedy
7.9Claudia Rodriguez60-08Kennedy
8.10Marissa Lopez48-04Kennedy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madison Sprauer4-08.00Kennedy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Loghan Sprauer14-04.00Kennedy
2.9Amelia Grosjacques13-01.00Kennedy
3.10Sara Pierson12-10.00St Paul
4.12Victoria Winter12-05.50Central Linn
5.11Rose Gerber12-03.00Central Linn
6.10Hana Conner11-01.25Central Linn
7.11Sammi Brentano10-10.50St Paul
8.11Marina Muniz10-03.25Central Linn
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Autumn Barth29-03.00Kennedy
2.11Jessica Winter28-08.00Central Linn
11Rose GerberNDCentral Linn
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.