Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josue Avilez11.54hCentral Linn
2.12Jeremiah Wyne11.69hCentral Linn
3.11Joe Torres12.54h SRSt Paul
4.10Chris Petrjanos12.81hSt Paul
5.11Kasey Perez13.00hKennedy
6.11Andrew Little13.06hCentral Linn
7.9Kavic Belcastro13.23hCentral Linn
8.11Caleb Duran13.34hKennedy
9.9Juan Sandoval13.35hKennedy
10.11Tyler Shultz13.46hCentral Linn
11.10Shane Johnson13.61hKennedy
12.9Edwin Rosas13.74hKennedy
13.9Luis Vega13.88hSt Paul
10Cole RolfeNTCentral Linn
11Kyle SimmsNTCentral Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremiah Wyne24.25hCentral Linn
2.10Josue Avilez24.76hCentral Linn
3.11Joe Torres25.87h PRSt Paul
4.11Caleb Duran27.20hKennedy
5.9Juan Sandoval27.68hKennedy
6.11Kasey Perez27.69hKennedy
7.12Daniel McKay28.18hSt Paul
8.10Mario Dela Rosa28.35hSt Paul
9.9Kavic Belcastro28.73hCentral Linn
10.9Luis Vega28.74hSt Paul
11.9Keenan Phillips28.98hSt Paul
9Juan Manuel MoncadaNTKennedy
9Edwin RosasNTKennedy
10Cole RolfeNTCentral Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark LaCoste56.62hCentral Linn
2.12Zach Holloway57.58h SRCentral Linn
3.12Joseph Ewers57.93h PRCentral Linn
4.10Mario Dela Rosa1:02.73hSt Paul
5.11Kyle Simms1:03.11hCentral Linn
6.12Kyle Aceves1:03.35h PRSt Paul
7.9Keenan Phillips1:03.71hSt Paul
9Juan Manuel MoncadaNTKennedy
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Caleb Duran59.6h PRKennedy
11Joe Torres61.0hSt Paul
12Sebastian Ciappi63.8hKennedy
12Kyle Aceves65.0h PRSt Paul
10John Savage65.0hKennedy
9Keenan Phillips66.0hSt Paul
10Mario Dela Rosa66.6hSt Paul
10Chris Petrjanos68.0h PRSt Paul
12Daniel McKay68.0h SRSt Paul
10Austin Burleson68.0hSt Paul
9Luis Vega68.0h PRSt Paul
11Caleb Duran68.0hKennedy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Holloway2:10.17hCentral Linn
2.12Joseph Ewers2:12.95hCentral Linn
3.10Ben Rist2:28.49hCentral Linn
4.10Abraham Cruz2:42.72hKennedy
5.9Tyler Veeman2:57.74hSt Paul
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Rist4:57.10hCentral Linn
2.10John Savage5:02.17hKennedy
3.10Abraham Cruz5:22.04hKennedy
4.9Tyler Veeman5:57.31hSt Paul
10Brent LangNTKennedy
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Savage11:26.64hKennedy
2.10Brent Lang12:05.24hKennedy
10Daniel BestNTCentral Linn
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark LaCoste18.01hCentral Linn
2.9Tate Barnes21.93hCentral Linn
3.10Oliver Meyr29.28hCentral Linn
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Meyr46.46hCentral Linn
2.12Sebastian Ciappi50.60hKennedy
3.10Austin Burleson50.79hSt Paul
4.12Austin Postma53.10hKennedy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josue Avilez
Mark LaCoste
Jeremiah Wyne
Tate Barnes
46.33hCentral Linn
2.-Edwin Rosas
Enrique Sandoval
Kasey Perez
Caleb Duran
51.86hKennedy
-Kavic Belcastro
Andrew Little
Andrew Boggs
Peter Meyr
NTCentral Linn
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Ewers
Josue Avilez
Zach Holloway
Jeremiah Wyne
3:52.37hCentral Linn
2.-Sebastian Ciappi
Juan Manuel Moncada
Caleb Duran
John Savage
4:16.39hKennedy
3.-Kyle Aceves
Mario De La Rosa
Joe Torres
Keenan Phillips
4:18.69hSt Paul
4.-Luis Vega
Austin Burleson
Chris Petrjanos
Daniel McKay
4:31.80hSt Paul
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trever Walker48-04.00Central Linn
2.11Greg Farris41-02.50Kennedy
3.10Daniel Glaede37-10.00Kennedy
4.11Caleb Uselman36-07.00Kennedy
5.12Austin Postma36-06.50Kennedy
6.11Garrett Merten36-06.00St Paul
7.10Tanten Rhoads33-10.50Central Linn
8.11Dakota Jeppsen32-04.00Central Linn
9.9Pedro Dela Cerda31-06.00St Paul
10.10Jesus Conejo31-05.50Kennedy
11.11Magnus Schanz28-10.50Central Linn
9Joey WrightNDKennedy
10Shane JohnsonNDKennedy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trever Walker124-10Central Linn
2.11Greg Farris115-01Kennedy
3.10Daniel Glaede114-05Kennedy
4.11Caleb Uselman100-04Kennedy
5.11Dakota Jeppsen92-02Central Linn
6.10Tanten Rhoads90-07Central Linn
7.12Austin Postma88-05 PRKennedy
8.10Jesus Conejo83-11Kennedy
9.9Joey Wright76-05Kennedy
10.9Pedro Dela Cerda76-01St Paul
11.12Daniel McKay73-09St Paul
12.11Magnus Schanz72-09Central Linn
13.9Tyler Veeman50-07 PRSt Paul
11Garrett MertenNDSt Paul
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Glaede126-07Kennedy
2.12Andrew Boggs119-02Central Linn
3.12Daniel McKay110-01St Paul
4.9Pedro Dela Cerda88-04St Paul
5.10Shane Johnson87-11Kennedy
6.11Tyler Shultz82-05Central Linn
7.11Garrett Merten79-09St Paul
8.9Joey Wright71-09Kennedy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aramis Heiss5-10.00 PRCentral Linn
2.10Oliver Meyr5-06.00 SRCentral Linn
3.12Austin Postma5-00.00Kennedy
3.10Jose Torres5-00.00 SRKennedy
5.9Keenan Phillips4-08.00 SRSt Paul
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aramis Heiss18-07.50Central Linn
2.10Chris Petrjanos16-11.00 SRSt Paul
3.12Sebastian Ciappi16-08.00 PRKennedy
4.9Tate Barnes16-07.50Central Linn
5.11Kyle Simms16-00.75Central Linn
6.10Jose Torres14-08.00Kennedy
7.9Kavic Belcastro14-06.25Central Linn
8.12Kyle Aceves14-06.00 PRSt Paul
9.11Andrew Little13-09.50Central Linn
10.10Austin Burleson13-06.50St Paul
11.10Shane Johnson12-07.50 PRKennedy
12Victor AguilarNDCentral Linn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Meyr39-06.00Central Linn
2.11Mark LaCoste37-08.00Central Linn
3.12Sebastian Ciappi33-11.00Kennedy
4.10Austin Burleson30-05.00St Paul
5.10Ben Rist29-08.00Central Linn
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams