Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luis Leon11.97aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Israel Davis12.28aPasco
2.12Robert Mendoza12.28aPasco
3.9Derek Deleon12.36aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.9Jackson Lewis12.40aA.C. Davis
5.12Nicholas De Leon12.55aSunnyside
6.10Oscar Martinez12.56aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.9Bernaldo Madrigal12.60aSunnyside
8.9TJ Faamausilli12.61aPasco
9.12Victor Valdez12.62aToppenish
10.9Nick Cooper12.65aChiawana
11.11Kameren Dworak12.67aKittitas
12.10Jesus Magallan12.71aSunnyside
13.11Robert Barnhart12.73aKittitas
14.11Domingo Luna12.74aToppenish
15.9Cortez Ruiz12.88aChiawana
16.10Nick Keister-Munoz12.89aChiawana
17.11Josh Carter12.98aLaSalle
18.11Victor Sandoval13.01aSunnyside
19.9Shane Lemieux13.08aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.12John Gonzalez13.11aEast Valley (Yakima)
21.10Willie Merry13.15aSunnyside
22.11David Garza13.18aEast Valley (Yakima)
23.10Jacob Galindo13.22aSunnyside
24.12Guadelupe Negrete13.23aSunnyside
25.10Jeremy Aguirre13.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
26.11Christopher Williams13.27aChiawana
27.9Joey Escobar13.29aToppenish
28.9Tyler Hager13.34aWest Valley (Yakima)
29.9Tristan Hauck13.37aWest Valley (Yakima)
30.10Micheal Mendoza13.38aPasco
31.9Jordan Supnet13.50aToppenish
32.11Kenny Hood13.52aEast Valley (Yakima)
32.9Alex Perez13.52aA.C. Davis
34.10Luis Rodriguez13.59aToppenish
35.10Wyatt Wallwork13.65aPasco
36.12Mario Soto13.66aToppenish
37.10Connor Acker13.67aWest Valley (Yakima)
37.9Matt Taylor13.67aA.C. Davis
39.9Aaron Arquette13.71aToppenish
39.11Carlos Galvez13.71aToppenish
41.11Margarito Santiago-Bernal13.80aChiawana
42.11Dylan Whitaker13.81aWest Valley (Yakima)
43.9Coy Downs13.82aThorp-Easton
44.10Kevin McMillen13.87aRiverside Christian
45.9Eduardo Estrada13.92aSunnyside
46.11German Sanchez13.93aSunnyside
47.10Korbin Merrill13.96aChiawana
48.12Mo Miller13.97aThorp-Easton
49.9Vincent Sandoval14.08aToppenish
49.9Anthony Gonzalez14.08aSunnyside
51.10Austin Oursland14.15aKittitas
52.10Alejandro Gutierrez14.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
53.9Miguel Calvillo14.33aSunnyside
54.9Yobani Romero14.58aToppenish
55.11Tristin Vijarro14.66aToppenish
56.11Joan Gonzalez14.72aToppenish
57.10Alfonso Ramirez14.78aSunnyside
58.11Alfredo Rosas14.85aKittitas
59.9Ivan Magana14.94aToppenish
60.11Jose De Suarez15.05aSunnyside
61.9Joe Gerardi15.29aA.C. Davis
62.9Sam Garcia15.52aA.C. Davis
63.9Enrique Chavez15.86aToppenish
64.9Eric Nordstrom15.96aWest Valley (Yakima)
65.9Roberto Valladares16.41aToppenish
66.9Miguel Castellanos16.57aToppenish
67.9Fabian Cantu17.09aToppenish
68.10Wayne Weidert17.17aKittitas
69.9Alfonzo Andrade17.54aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luis Leon24.19aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.9Bernaldo Madrigal25.13aSunnyside
3.11James Swanson25.31aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Israel Davis25.37aPasco
4.12Robert Mendoza25.37aPasco
5.9Cortez Ruiz25.45aChiawana
6.9Spencer Calveard25.69aPasco
7.9Nick Cooper25.79aChiawana
8.10Nick Keister-Munoz25.80aChiawana
10.9TJ Faamausilli25.93aPasco
11.11David Garza26.01aEast Valley (Yakima)
12.9Jackson Lewis26.03aA.C. Davis
13.10Jesus Magallan26.13aSunnyside
14.12Emanuele Giusti26.23aKittitas
15.10Frank Serrano26.36aEisenhower
16.12Guadelupe Negrete26.91aSunnyside
17.9David Eisenhauer26.92aRiverside Christian
18.9Sam Garcia26.93aA.C. Davis
19.10Jacob Galindo27.02aSunnyside
20.9Shane Lemieux27.03aWest Valley (Yakima)
21.11Christopher Williams27.15aChiawana
22.11German Sanchez27.42aSunnyside
23.9Alex Perez27.51aA.C. Davis
24.9Tristan Hauck27.65aWest Valley (Yakima)
25.9Eduardo Estrada27.94aSunnyside
26.11Carlos Galvez28.00aToppenish
27.10Jeremy Aguirre28.02aWest Valley (Yakima)
28.9Matt Taylor28.03aA.C. Davis
29.9Fabian Cantu28.23aToppenish
30.11Margarito Santiago-Bernal28.48aChiawana
31.9Miguel Calvillo28.51aSunnyside
32.10Connor Acker28.69aWest Valley (Yakima)
33.10Jayce Poole29.45aKittitas
34.11Joan Gonzalez29.69aToppenish
34.9Yobani Romero29.69aToppenish
36.9Anthony Gonzalez30.23aSunnyside
37.10Alfonso Ramirez30.30aSunnyside
38.9Jacob Stucki30.63aWest Valley (Yakima)
39.11Jose De Suarez30.69aSunnyside
40.9Joe Gerardi31.44aA.C. Davis
41.9Vincent Sandoval34.31aToppenish
42.9Roberto Valladares35.26aToppenish
43.9Miguel Castellanos35.50aToppenish
43.10Wayne Weidert35.87aKittitas
44.12Nicholas De Leon38.13aSunnyside
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Hager56.76aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.9Spencer Calveard57.19aPasco
3.10Noah Henn57.27aLaSalle
4.11Brandon Daley57.63aSunnyside
5.11Kameren Dworak59.37aKittitas
6.11James Swanson59.55aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.10Frank Serrano1:00.35aEisenhower
8.12Emanuele Giusti1:00.45aKittitas
9.9Eric Nordstrom1:00.87aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10David Walling1:01.74aKittitas
11.10Jayce Poole1:03.67aKittitas
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Skylar Larson62.9Pasco
12Gilbert Mendoza64.9Pasco
10Micheal Mendoza69.0Pasco
9Zeniff Torrey79.0Pasco
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jose Marin2:15.22aKittitas
2.11Robert Barnhart2:15.55aKittitas
3.11Jesse Salazar2:16.01aEisenhower
4.10Simon Verduzco2:16.58aEisenhower
5.9Ben Mahony2:19.45aEisenhower
6.12Xavier Ramirez2:20.41aEisenhower
12Russ Shean2:21.00aA.C. Davis
7.12Russ Shean2:21.50aA.C. Davis
8.9Zach Justo2:21.59aEisenhower
9.11Skylar Larson2:22.42aPasco
10.12Patrick Knittle2:23.02aA.C. Davis
11.10J.D. Gallegos2:23.21aKittitas
12.9Jose Maciel2:25.04aEisenhower
13.10Ivan Cordero2:25.05aEisenhower
14.9Paco Marin2:28.19aKittitas
15.10Jeremy Aguirre2:30.00aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.10Jose Bernardino2:32.48aSunnyside
17.11Leonel Flores2:34.16aEisenhower
18.12Gilbert Mendoza2:36.46aPasco
19.9Tanner Hart2:37.93aLaSalle
20.11Adam Smith2:38.02aEisenhower
21.9Bryan Bonny2:38.03aLaSalle
22.10Colton Iverson2:39.23aWest Valley (Yakima)
23.9J.D. Jamieson2:40.57aWest Valley (Yakima)
24.9Alfonso Villanueva2:41.14aToppenish
25.9Allen Medina2:41.42aA.C. Davis
26.9Keivan Swank2:41.58aWest Valley (Yakima)
27.9Caleb Clapton2:44.83aEisenhower
28.9Gabriel Smith2:51.91aChiawana
29.9Arturo Hernandez2:59.12aSunnyside
30.9Zeniff Torrey3:07.90aPasco
31.10Chance Carver3:08.00aChiawana
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Avalos4:56.68aKittitas
2.9Ben Mahony4:57.73aEisenhower
3.11Skylar Larson5:01.73aPasco
4.10Simon Verduzco5:01.79aEisenhower
5.12Xavier Ramirez5:05.40aEisenhower
5.9Jose Maciel5:05.40aEisenhower
7.11Jesse Salazar5:05.89aEisenhower
8.9Zach Justo5:06.41aEisenhower
9.12Russ Shean5:08.19aA.C. Davis
10.11Noel Espinoza5:08.44aKittitas
11.11Ronnie Epting5:10.55aA.C. Davis
12.12Patrick Knittle5:17.98aA.C. Davis
13.10Ivan Cordero5:18.49aEisenhower
14.11Lucas See5:23.20aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.10Jakob Michael5:31.35aEast Valley (Yakima)
16.10Jose Bernardino5:33.14aSunnyside
17.9Kian Hausken5:33.44aWest Valley (Yakima)
18.10Garret Crow5:37.96aLaSalle
19.11Adam Smith5:40.49aEisenhower
20.9J.D. Jamieson5:42.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
21.9Caleb Clapton5:42.94aEisenhower
22.9Alfonso Villanueva5:45.21aToppenish
23.10Colton Iverson6:09.08aWest Valley (Yakima)
24.9Keivan Swank6:09.78aWest Valley (Yakima)
25.9Gabriel Smith6:20.63aChiawana
26.9Arturo Hernandez6:22.71aSunnyside
27.10Chance Carver6:41.05aChiawana
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9David Eisenhauer10:57.03aRiverside Christian
2.11Matt Schwittay11:12.41aLaSalle
3.10David Walling11:13.60aKittitas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Picatti17.61aLaSalle
4.10Micheal Mendoza22.05aPasco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.10Connor Acker49.50aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.9Jacob Stucki53.23aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Barnhart
Kameren Dworak
Emanuele Giusti
Ty Poole
47.78aKittitas
2.-Derek Deleon
John Gonzalez
David Garza
Oscar Martinez
48.64aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.9Aaron Arquette
Ivan Magana
Enrique Chavez
Miguel Castellanes
56.23aToppenish
-Carlos Galvez
Jordan Supnet
Yobani Romero
Domingo Luna
DQToppenish
-Brian Arroyo
Spencer Calveard
Tomui (TJ) Faamausilli
Wyatt Wallwork
DNFPasco
-Joey Escobar
Luis Rodriguez
Roberto Valladares
Fabian Cantu
DQToppenish
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Julian Avalos
Jose Marin
Paco Marin
Noel Espinoza
3:54.68aKittitas
2.-Josh Carter
Cody Hart
Garret Crow
Matt Schwittay
4:00.83aLaSalle
3.9Calvin Smith
Ben Mahony
Jose Maciel
Zach Justo
4:05.63aEisenhower
4.-Xavier Ramirez
Leonel Flores
Adam Smith
Michael Mangas
4:10.14aEisenhower
5.-Jesse Salazar
Frank Serrano
Ivan Cordero
Simon Verduzco
4:27.95aEisenhower
6.-Gilbert Mendoza
Sekoya Kinsey
Robert Mendoza
Skylar Larsen
4:35.99aPasco
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ezequiel Viramontes43-04.00East Valley (Yakima)
2.11David Garza39-01.00East Valley (Yakima)
3.11Juan Peralta36-11.50Sunnyside
4.10Devon Lowe36-08.00Kittitas
5.12Christian Carlos35-02.00LaSalle
6.9Samuel Heidt34-08.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.11Jaykob Schilperoort34-05.50LaSalle
7.11James Swanson34-05.50West Valley (Yakima)
9.11Dylan Whitaker34-01.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Tyler McIrvin33-10.50Kittitas
11.11Reed Morgan33-01.00Kittitas
12.11Daniel Karam32-11.50Kittitas
13.11Isais Garza32-09.00Chiawana
14.11Jesus Sanchez32-06.00Toppenish
15.12Raul Aguiar31-06.00Sunnyside
16.11Steven Phillips31-05.00Chiawana
17.10Korbin Merrill31-04.00Chiawana
18.11Kenny Hood30-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
18.10Robert Luna30-10.00Toppenish
20.9Isaac Aguirre30-02.50Toppenish
21.11JJ Naphi29-04.00Kittitas
22.11Juan Olmedo29-02.00Sunnyside
22.12Cesar Villalobos29-02.00A.C. Davis
24.11Jose Martinez29-00.00Toppenish
25.9Noe Cardenas28-09.00Toppenish
25.9Zackery Marsolek28-09.00Pasco
27.10Jorge Mendoza27-11.50West Valley (Yakima)
28.10Christian Carenas27-11.00A.C. Davis
29.10Justin Christensen27-06.00Pasco
30.10Alexander Gonzales27-05.00Chiawana
31.10Kevin McMillen27-03.00Riverside Christian
32.10Jose Navarro27-02.00Sunnyside
32.9David Meyers27-02.00Toppenish
34.12Jose Fergoso26-10.00Sunnyside
35.10Angelo Andrade26-09.00Sunnyside
36.12Antoine Skahan26-06.00Toppenish
37.9Caleb Reza26-03.00East Valley (Yakima)
38.11Orion Garcia26-02.00Toppenish
38.9Leonel Alvarado26-02.00Sunnyside
40.9Tanner Borchardt25-10.00West Valley (Yakima)
41.9Aaron Andrade25-09.00Sunnyside
42.9Nicholas Chaney25-03.00Eisenhower
43.9Nathan Simon24-07.00Kittitas
44.11Sergio Escalera24-06.00A.C. Davis
45.12Ryan Garcia23-09.00Chiawana
46.9Jonathan Chavez23-05.00East Valley (Yakima)
47.11Carlos Garcia23-02.00Pasco
48.9Colton Bartlett23-01.50LaSalle
49.10Colby Moen22-11.00Kittitas
50.10Alejandro Gutierrez22-09.50West Valley (Yakima)
51.10Michael Herrera22-06.00A.C. Davis
52.9Sergy Simak22-04.00Pasco
53.12Curtis Hieb22-01.00Chiawana
54.10Andrew Philliis21-08.00Sunnyside
54.10Alejandro Reyes21-08.00A.C. Davis
56.11Logan Bennett20-09.00Eisenhower
57.12MacArthur Garcia20-08.00Chiawana
58.9Anthony Sagastegui20-07.00Pasco
58.9David Douglas20-07.00West Valley (Yakima)
60.9Conner Herrera20-06.50West Valley (Yakima)
61.9Miguel Juareez20-01.50A.C. Davis
62.12Victor Aguilar19-00.50Chiawana
63.10Josiah Cazier18-09.00Chiawana
64.9Brandon Lenzi13-03.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ezequiel Viramontes126-08East Valley (Yakima)
2.11James Swanson123-01West Valley (Yakima)
3.11Isais Garza117-02Chiawana
4.11Noel Espinoza113-11Kittitas
5.12John Gonzalez111-05East Valley (Yakima)
6.10Austin Oursland109-11Kittitas
7.10Kevin McMillen109-05Riverside Christian
8.9Tanner Borchardt108-03West Valley (Yakima)
9.11Juan Olmedo104-07Sunnyside
9.9Conner Herrera104-07West Valley (Yakima)
11.11David Ehlers103-08LaSalle
12.9Samuel Heidt102-04West Valley (Yakima)
12.9Luis Leon102-04West Valley (Yakima)
14.9David Velasquez101-09A.C. Davis
15.11Jose Martinez100-10Toppenish
16.11Reed Morgan100-03Kittitas
16.11Jaykob Schilperoort100-03LaSalle
18.12Christian Carlos99-07LaSalle
19.9Jarred Nidiffer98-09East Valley (Yakima)
20.11Dylan Whitaker98-06West Valley (Yakima)
21.9Caleb Reza98-05East Valley (Yakima)
22.12Mo Miller95-08Thorp-Easton
23.10Jose Navarro93-09Sunnyside
24.9Tyler Hager93-00West Valley (Yakima)
25.11Jesse Mungia89-11Toppenish
26.10Jorge Mendoza88-02West Valley (Yakima)
27.10Justin Christensen87-03Pasco
28.12Jose Fergoso86-10Sunnyside
29.11Daniel Karam86-01Kittitas
30.9Shane Lemieux85-02West Valley (Yakima)
31.10Michael Herrera84-08A.C. Davis
32.12Antoine Skahan83-06Toppenish
33.10Alexander Gonzales80-05Chiawana
34.11Steven Phillips75-09Chiawana
34.9David Douglas75-09West Valley (Yakima)
36.11JJ Naphi75-05Kittitas
37.9Jordan Olivier74-08Thorp-Easton
38.9Aaron Andrade74-02Sunnyside
39.9Sergy Simak73-09Pasco
39.9Spencer Calveard73-09Pasco
41.11Sergio Escalera73-02A.C. Davis
42.10Alejandro Reyes73-00A.C. Davis
43.12Ryan Garcia72-07Chiawana
44.10Angelo Andrade71-10Sunnyside
45.11Orion Garcia71-03Toppenish
46.9Leonel Alvarado69-07Sunnyside
47.10Alejandro Gutierrez68-08West Valley (Yakima)
48.12Jeff Leach67-09LaSalle
49.9Miguel Juareez67-04A.C. Davis
50.9Aaron Arquette67-01Toppenish
51.10Josiah Cazier64-09Chiawana
52.9Jonathan Chavez63-03East Valley (Yakima)
53.9Zackery Marsolek60-09Pasco
53.10Christian Carenas60-09A.C. Davis
55.9Anthony Sagastegui60-07Pasco
56.12Curtis Hieb59-06Chiawana
57.9Alfonzo Andrade57-11East Valley (Yakima)
58.9Micah Troy53-00Toppenish
59.11Carlos Garcia45-01Pasco
60.12MacArthur Garcia39-09Chiawana
61.9Allen Medina36-10A.C. Davis
62.12Victor Aguilar32-06Chiawana
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cortez Ruiz6-02.00Chiawana
2.11Isiah Sprinkle5-08.00Pasco
3.12Victor Valdez5-06.00Toppenish
3.10Logan Leaton5-06.00Kittitas
5.11Jesse McDaniel5-04.00Kittitas
8.9TJ Faamausilli5-02.00Pasco
8.9Derek Deleon5-02.00East Valley (Yakima)
8.9Jacob Stucki5-02.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.9Jarred Nidiffer5-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
12.10Nakai Molina4-08.00Toppenish
12.10Tyler McIrvin4-08.00Kittitas
14.11Jack Picatti4-06.00LaSalle
14.11Michael Mangas4-06.00Eisenhower
14.11Ty Poole4-06.00Kittitas
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Derek Deleon10-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
2.12Israel Davis9-06.00Pasco
3.11Zeb Eilers8-06.00Kittitas
4.10Logan Weber8-00.00Kittitas
5.10Chance Carver8-00.00Chiawana
5.12Jacob Nuss8-00.00Pasco
5.9Alejandro Sagastegui8-00.00Pasco
8.10Jose Rosales7-06.00Sunnyside
8.10Ricardo Perez7-06.00Sunnyside
8.10Logan Bloxham7-06.00Kittitas
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luis Leon19-01.50West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Brandon Daley18-04.50Sunnyside
3.12Damian Gil18-03.75Toppenish
4.11Ty Poole18-00.00Kittitas
5.10Oscar Martinez17-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
6.10Nick Keister-Munoz17-08.75Chiawana
7.9Adam Soelberg17-08.50Riverside Christian
8.9Nick Cooper17-05.00Chiawana
9.10Taylor Alexander17-04.75West Valley (Yakima)
10.10Wyatt Wallwork16-11.50Pasco
11.12Victor Valdez16-11.00Toppenish
12.11Alex Broyles16-09.50LaSalle
12.9Ryan Best16-09.50Pasco
14.10Josh Adkins16-09.25LaSalle
15.10Willie Merry16-08.00Sunnyside
16.11Christopher Williams16-05.75Chiawana
17.12Jeff Leach16-05.25LaSalle
18.9Paco Marin16-04.00Kittitas
19.9Jarred Nidiffer15-10.25East Valley (Yakima)
20.11Jesse McDaniel15-08.50Kittitas
21.11Isiah Sprinkle15-06.75Pasco
22.12John Gonzalez15-04.00East Valley (Yakima)
23.9Jordan Supnet15-03.50Toppenish
24.11Margarito Santiago-Bernal15-01.75Chiawana
25.9Jacob Stucki14-08.50West Valley (Yakima)
26.10Jacob Galindo14-07.25Sunnyside
27.10Korbin Merrill14-07.00Chiawana
28.11Derek Andrews14-03.25Eisenhower
29.11Jesse Mungia14-02.00Toppenish
30.9Coy Downs13-10.50Thorp-Easton
31.11Michael Mangas13-10.25Eisenhower
32.10Nakai Molina13-08.50Toppenish
33.12Antoine Skahan12-03.00Toppenish
34.9David Shook12-00.50Chiawana
35.10Alejandro Gutierrez11-11.50West Valley (Yakima)
36.11Joan Gonzalez11-04.00Toppenish
37.9Alfonzo Andrade10-09.00East Valley (Yakima)
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler McIrvin36-11.25Kittitas
2.11Ty Poole36-09.50Kittitas
3.11Alex Broyles36-05.00LaSalle
4.11David Ehlers35-04.50LaSalle
5.10Josh Adkins35-02.50LaSalle
6.9Ryan Best35-00.50Pasco
7.10Logan Weber34-00.00Kittitas
8.10Austin Oursland33-06.50Kittitas
9.11Jesse McDaniel32-02.00Kittitas
10Wyatt WallworkDQPasco
11Isiah SprinkleDQPasco
11Michael MangasDQEisenhower
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Katelyn Pendley14.15aThorp-Easton
2.12Nicole Schultz14.30aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10Courtney Ebberson14.47aChiawana
4.11Jody Tyrrell14.66aLaSalle
5.11Amy Gonzalez14.73aToppenish
6.10Marisa Konen14.86aChiawana
7.12Diana Acevedo14.93aKittitas
8.11Ana Lugo14.97aSunnyside
9.9Julixsa Chavez-Contreras15.16aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Ashley Montes15.16aSunnyside
11.12Whitney Stein15.18aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Morgan Mcdowell15.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.11Samantha Osorio15.27aToppenish
14.9Jade Smith15.34aPasco
15.9Jordan Rodriguez15.35aSunnyside
16.10Adalee Petersen15.36aEast Valley (Yakima)
16.11Samantha Cowan15.36aChiawana
18.9Emily Zirkle15.39aLaSalle
18.9Amiee Silva15.39aA.C. Davis
20.11Alyssa Sybouts15.49aEast Valley (Yakima)
21.9Selena Rubaclava15.54aSunnyside
22.9Autumn Teegarden15.56aWest Valley (Yakima)
23.11Monica Marin15.58aToppenish
24.11Karina Ramirez15.61aToppenish
25.11Katie Haas15.77aEast Valley (Yakima)
26.11Aylin Moreno15.78aChiawana
26.9Isabella Chavez15.78aPasco
28.9Emma Saavedra15.85aToppenish
28.9Meghan Woods15.85aWest Valley (Yakima)
30.10Mercedes Meredith15.90aChiawana
31.10Lysandra Perez15.94aEast Valley (Yakima)
32.12Elizabeth Ingraham15.96aEast Valley (Yakima)
33.10Josie Marro16.01aSunnyside
34.11Jacqueline Garcia16.05aSunnyside
35.9McKenzie Powers16.13aKittitas
36.9Chyenne Andrews16.19aWest Valley (Yakima)
37.10Danielle Zyph16.21aToppenish
38.10Holly Hannum16.22aChiawana
39.11Selina Aguilar16.26aToppenish
40.10Danielle Peterson16.57aKittitas
41.10Lauren Feldmann16.61aWest Valley (Yakima)
42.9Celine Gonzalez16.84aSunnyside
43.9Lilly Nava16.97aToppenish
44.10Vah-leria Sampson16.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
45.9Carly Wilson17.03aEast Valley (Yakima)
46.11Hailey Andreas17.16aEast Valley (Yakima)
47.9Summer Kirby17.18aEisenhower
48.11Isis Sanchez17.20aKittitas
49.9Michelle Galvez17.31aSunnyside
50.9jessica McAllister17.96aEast Valley (Yakima)
51.12Catherine Lopez18.00aPasco
52.9Lilyana Pena18.17aSunnyside
53.9Ashelyn Pacheco18.83aToppenish
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Courtney Ebberson28.71aChiawana
2.9Cara Gilmore29.61aChiawana
3.10Abigail Gaulke30.18aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Nicole Schultz30.29aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Marisa Konen30.47aChiawana
6.12Morgan Mcdowell31.21aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Ashley Montes31.27aSunnyside
8.9Selena Rubaclava31.31aSunnyside
9.11Samantha Cowan31.34aChiawana
9.9Amiee Silva31.34aA.C. Davis
11.9Abigail Poston31.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.9Laura Tarango31.81aEisenhower
13.9Emma Saavedra31.86aToppenish
14.9Julixsa Chavez-Contreras32.08aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.12Whitney Stein32.11aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.9Camille Ridd32.15aWest Valley (Yakima)
17.11Aylin Moreno32.21aChiawana
18.9Jordan Rodriguez32.24aSunnyside
19.9Megan Bickford32.35aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Autumn Teegarden32.50aWest Valley (Yakima)
21.9Isabella Chavez32.69aPasco
22.10Mercedes Meredith32.94aChiawana
23.11Ashley Sabin33.09aKittitas
24.11Alyssa Sybouts33.28aEast Valley (Yakima)
25.11Jacqueline Garcia33.33aSunnyside
26.9Chyenne Andrews33.45aWest Valley (Yakima)
27.10Holly Hannum33.73aChiawana
28.9McKenzie Powers33.77aKittitas
29.12Elizabeth Ingraham34.18aEast Valley (Yakima)
30.10Lauren Feldmann34.95aWest Valley (Yakima)
31.11Alondra Solorzano35.00aEisenhower
32.9Lilly Nava35.86aToppenish
33.11Brisa Pedrosa36.77aEisenhower
34.12Catherine Lopez38.74aPasco
35.9Ashelyn Pacheco41.69aToppenish
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Lindsay Clerf1:06.35aKittitas
2.10Abigail Gaulke1:09.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.9Lexi Ott1:10.65aKittitas
4.9Abigail Poston1:10.68aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Camille Ridd1:10.72aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.9Laura Tarango1:11.46aEisenhower
7.9Megan Bickford1:16.54aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.9Amy Bailey1:17.05aEisenhower
9.11Alondra Solorzano1:19.12aEisenhower
10.11Brisa Pedrosa1:21.41aEisenhower
11.11Hailey Andreas1:21.88aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sydney Virgen2:49.95aPasco
2.10Carina Sullivan2:50.57aPasco
3.11Vanessa Fowles2:57.23aChiawana
4.9Tiana Perez3:02.11aSunnyside
5.10Danielle Peterson3:09.59aKittitas
6.9Rebekah Phillips3:14.89aChiawana
7.12Chelsea Croshaw3:15.21aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.9Cassie Perez3:22.78aPasco
9.9Stephanie Steele3:29.61aChiawana
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Allison Sabin6:15.82aKittitas
2.11Vanessa Fowles6:18.76aChiawana
3.12Kim Bolla6:23.80aKittitas
4.9Sydney Tollackson6:42.49aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.9Claudia Rivera6:51.99aSunnyside
6.9Stefani Sanchez6:52.59aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Ciara Bartlett7:22.14aLaSalle
8.9Rebekah Phillips7:30.38aChiawana
9.9Stephanie Steele7:46.79aChiawana
10.12Yvette Vera8:44.10aToppenish
11.12Kim Alejandro9:04.22aToppenish
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cara Gilmore18.85aChiawana
2.10Cassie Riel19.15aLaSalle
3.9Honor Stoneman20.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.9Allison Sabin20.28aKittitas
5.9Emily Tritz20.97aRiverside Christian
6.10Lysandra Perez21.19aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.9Lisa Charon21.23aA.C. Davis
8.9Drew Varrelman21.71aKittitas
9.9Melissa Hernandez21.94aEisenhower
10.9Heather Sweowat22.91aEisenhower
11.10Vah-leria Sampson23.16aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.11Jessica Lepe28.39aPasco
13.9Krystal Uribe40.77aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Emily Tritz56.99aRiverside Christian
2.9Melissa Hernandez59.60aEisenhower
3.9Heather Sweowat1:00.63aEisenhower
4.10Lysandra Perez1:00.93aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.10Adalee Petersen1:01.80aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.10Vah-leria Sampson1:02.59aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.12Elizabeth Ingraham1:03.93aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.10Adolifina Faris1:08.94aA.C. Davis
9.11Jessica Lepe1:13.66aPasco
10.9Krystal Uribe1:13.80aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Diana Acevedo
Drew Varrelman
Alyssum Reno
Erica Clerf
57.55aKittitas
2.-Selina Aguilar
Monica Marin
Karina Ramirez
Amy Gonzalez
58.11aToppenish
3.-Denisse Rodriguez
Jasmine Magana
Vanessa Chavez
Veronica Luna
1:10.24aToppenish
4.-Maria Rueda
Brenda Vasquez
Monica Ochoa
Isabel Cueva
1:10.90aToppenish
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Selina Aguilar
Monica Marin
Karina Ramirez
Amy Gonzalez
2:01.74aToppenish
2.-Kim Bolla
Erica Clerf
Lindsay Clerf
Lexi Ott
2:07.09aKittitas
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Julia Garcia
Hannah Berndt
Allie McGree
Deanna Avalos
4:46.50aLaSalle
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Roberts31-11.00Riverside Christian
2.11Ashley Sabin28-00.00Kittitas
3.11Sarah Roberts26-11.00Riverside Christian
4.10Alyssum Reno26-09.00Kittitas
5.12Maria Rueda25-07.00Toppenish
6.9Rene Riel24-07.00Riverside Christian
7.12Isabel Cueva24-00.00Toppenish
8.11Samantha Brown23-11.00Eisenhower
9.9Denisse Rodriguez23-10.00Toppenish
10.11Itzel Chavez23-00.00Eisenhower
11.9Honor Stoneman22-10.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.10Hailey Kingman21-11.50Eisenhower
13.11Rachel Rainville21-10.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.11Felicia Kempf21-09.00Kittitas
15.11Breana Guzman21-08.00Eisenhower
16.12Jerrilyn Stevens21-05.00Toppenish
17.9Vanessa Chavez21-01.50Toppenish
18.12Alysha Mathews21-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
19.9Ariana Faith20-11.00East Valley (Yakima)
20.12Karina Lopez20-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
21.11Samantha Osorio20-09.50Toppenish
22.10Ashley Garcia20-03.00Sunnyside
23.9Madison Petre20-02.00West Valley (Yakima)
24.9Yvonne Hernandez20-00.00Sunnyside
25.9Deisey Curiel19-10.00Pasco
25.9Delia Barragan19-10.00Sunnyside
27.10Danielle Zyph19-08.50Toppenish
28.10Jasmine Magana19-06.50Toppenish
29.9Tia Jimenez19-06.00Eisenhower
30.12Marlen Sanchez19-01.00Sunnyside
31.10Vanessa Quiroz18-11.00Sunnyside
32.9Claire Tuman18-10.50West Valley (Yakima)
33.11Veronica Luna18-09.00Toppenish
34.9Samantha Rodriguez18-06.00Sunnyside
35.11Isis Sanchez18-05.00Kittitas
36.11Margarita Barcenas17-06.00Sunnyside
37.11Ana Llamas17-04.00Pasco
38.11Jennifer Vargas17-00.00Sunnyside
39.12Yasmin Manjarrez16-09.50Toppenish
40.9Atizimba Martinez16-08.00A.C. Davis
41.12Alejandra Castilleja15-06.00Sunnyside
42.9Angelica Torres15-02.50Sunnyside
43.9Gina Vasquez15-00.00Pasco
44.9Maria Alavarez14-03.50Sunnyside
45.9Elizabeth Villalabos14-03.00A.C. Davis
46.9Carina Gonzalez13-07.00Sunnyside
46.12Monica Ochoa13-07.00Toppenish
48.11Brenda Vasquez13-03.00Toppenish
49.9Cynthia Trejo12-04.00A.C. Davis
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Janell Dufault107-09LaSalle
2.10Deanna Avalos107-09LaSalle
3.9Nicole Nobbs89-03Riverside Christian
4.10Cindy Pulido76-04East Valley (Yakima)
5.9Vanessa Herrera75-06Riverside Christian
6.11Rachel Rainville75-00West Valley (Yakima)
7.10Alyssum Reno67-04Kittitas
8.11Sarah Roberts66-10Riverside Christian
9.12Karina Lopez66-08East Valley (Yakima)
10.9Marissa Morfin66-05Toppenish
11.10Madison Wilson66-02Kittitas
12.9Marley Miketa65-04West Valley (Yakima)
13.10Alicia Alvarez64-07Eisenhower
14.9Atizimba Martinez61-05A.C. Davis
15.9Rene Riel58-00Riverside Christian
16.9Honor Stoneman55-00West Valley (Yakima)
17.9Deisey Curiel48-09Pasco
18.9Brooke Capetillo46-07Toppenish
19.12Alysha Mathews45-10East Valley (Yakima)
20.9Yvonne Hernandez45-00Sunnyside
21.9Cynthia Trejo44-07A.C. Davis
22.11Jennifer Vargas43-03Sunnyside
23.9Ariana Faith43-00East Valley (Yakima)
23.12Marlen Sanchez43-00Sunnyside
25.11Jenice Madrigal42-10Sunnyside
26.12Alejandra Castilleja42-08Sunnyside
27.9Regina Baker41-11Toppenish
28.9Maria Alavarez41-09Sunnyside
29.9Vanessa Chavez40-06Toppenish
30.11Ana Llamas38-08Pasco
31.10Danielle Peterson37-10Kittitas
32.9Gina Vasquez37-02Pasco
33.9Samantha Hein35-03Eisenhower
34.9Elizabeth Villalabos33-00A.C. Davis
35.9Grecia Segura32-07West Valley (Yakima)
36.9Melissa Chavez28-01Sunnyside
37.9Janet Vargas27-06Sunnyside
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Cheyenne Adams4-08.00East Valley (Yakima)
2.11Katelyn Pendley4-08.00Thorp-Easton
3.9Lindsay Clerf4-08.00Kittitas
4.9Erika Rackley4-04.00Eisenhower
5.9Carly Wilson4-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
6.10Cindy Pulido3-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
7.9Jordan Rodriguez3-10.00Sunnyside
8.9Samantha Hein3-10.00Eisenhower
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Hannah Berndt7-09.00LaSalle
2.12Courtney Widhalm7-00.00Riverside Christian
3.12Kim Bolla7-00.00Kittitas
9Jade SmithDQPasco
9Melissa Morales-BarronDQPasco
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicole Schultz15-03.25West Valley (Yakima)
2.9Cara Gilmore15-02.00Chiawana
3.10Courtney Ebberson14-08.00Chiawana
4.11Ana Lugo14-05.50Sunnyside
5.9Lexi Ott14-00.00Kittitas
6.11Cheyenne Adams13-07.50East Valley (Yakima)
7.10Marisa Konen13-05.00Chiawana
7.11Katie Haas13-05.00East Valley (Yakima)
9.9Meghan Woods13-01.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.11Aylin Moreno12-11.50Chiawana
11.10Danielle Peterson12-09.25Kittitas
12.9Erika Rackley12-09.00Eisenhower
13.11Samantha Cowan12-08.00Chiawana
14.9Chyenne Andrews12-07.00West Valley (Yakima)
15.10Abigail Gaulke12-06.50West Valley (Yakima)
16.9Autumn Teegarden12-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
17.10Holly Hannum12-05.50Chiawana
18.9Selena Rubaclava12-02.00Sunnyside
19.11Alyssa Sybouts12-00.00East Valley (Yakima)
20.10Lauren Feldmann11-10.25West Valley (Yakima)
21.9Jordan Rodriguez11-09.00Sunnyside
22.10Mercedes Meredith11-07.00Chiawana
23.12Elizabeth Ingraham11-06.00East Valley (Yakima)
24.9Megan Bickford11-04.25West Valley (Yakima)
25.11Hailey Andreas11-04.00East Valley (Yakima)
26.9Amy Bailey11-01.50Eisenhower
27.9Hesbeyda Villafana10-09.00Sunnyside
28.9Anel Garcia10-01.00Sunnyside
29.9Summer Kirby10-00.25Eisenhower
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Erica Clerf30-06.00Kittitas
2.11Katie Haas29-07.00East Valley (Yakima)
3.11Ana Lugo29-01.00Sunnyside
4.9Nicole Nobbs28-02.00Riverside Christian
5.12Diana Acevedo27-07.00Kittitas
6.11Cheyenne Adams27-05.00East Valley (Yakima)
7.9Erika Rackley25-07.00Eisenhower
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv110m Hurdles3:30 PM
Jv100 Meters3:40 PM
Jv1600 Meters4:00 PM
Jv4x100 Relay4:20 PM
Jv400 Meters4:35 PM
Jv300m Hurdles4:55 PM
Jv800 Meters5:15 PM
Jv200 Meters5:30 PM
Jv3200 Meters5:55 PM
Jv4x400 Relay6:15 PM
Field Finals
JvShot Put
JvJavelin
JvHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
Track Finals
Jv100m Hurdles3:35 PM
Jv100 Meters3:50 PM
Jv1600 Meters4:10 PM
Jv4x100 Relay4:30 PM
Jv400 Meters4:45 PM
Jv300m Hurdles5:05 PM
Jv800 Meters5:25 PM
Jv200 Meters5:45 PM
Jv3200 Meters5:55 PM
Jv4x200 Relay6:10 PM
Jv4x400 Relay6:25 PM
Field Finals
JvShot Put
JvJavelin
JvHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
JvPole Vault