Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims11.13aWenatchee
2.11Skylor Elgarico11.55aArlington
3.9Phillip Moore11.58aWenatchee
4.12Adrian Monroe11.61aShorecrest
5.11Desmond Young11.65aEdmonds-Woodway
6.12Kyle Caviezel11.65aRogers (Puyallup)
7.10Brian Burt11.68aEastmont
8.11Kort Kamacho11.71aEdmonds-Woodway
9.11Blake Young11.81aSkyline
10.11Trevor Barney11.89aSkyline
11.10Jeremy VanAssche11.92aEastmont
12.10Will McNamara11.97aShorecrest
13.12Paul LaBreche12.08aLake Stevens
14.12Shae Giddens12.17aLake Stevens
15.12Brannon Tomkins12.33aRogers (Puyallup)
16.11Jayden Jira12.35aArlington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims22.05aWenatchee
2.12Drew Matthews22.91aSkyline
3.11Skylor Elgarico22.98aArlington
4.9Phillip Moore23.08aWenatchee
5.12Kyle Caviezel23.08aRogers (Puyallup)
6.11Jacob Roling23.30aEdmonds-Woodway
7.11John Decker23.42aArlington
8.11Blake Young23.55aSkyline
9.9Obioha Okereke23.74aEdmonds-Woodway
10.12Adrian Monroe24.06aShorecrest
11.12Paul LaBreche24.35aLake Stevens
12.11Michael Ballard24.37aEastmont
13.10Jeremy VanAssche24.59aEastmont
14.12Stuart Hezlep24.59aLake Stevens
15.12Brannon Tomkins24.78aRogers (Puyallup)
10Will McNamaraDNSShorecrest
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims49.05aWenatchee
2.12Drew Matthews49.54aSkyline
3.12Derrick Jones49.71aRogers (Puyallup)
4.11John Decker51.14aArlington
5.9Reid Lovercamp52.11aWenatchee
6.11Jacob Baughman52.24aLake Stevens
7.10Riley Steliga52.27aRogers (Puyallup)
8.10Michael Doquilo54.11aShorecrest
9.10David Ahern54.29aShorecrest
10.11Tyler Wells55.01aArlington
11.9Ethan Gahr55.41aEdmonds-Woodway
12.11Blake Minor55.65aLake Stevens
13.12John Wehrer55.70aEastmont
14.11Josh Woodward56.72aEastmont
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Derrick Jones49.50Rogers (Puyallup)
12Kyle Caviezel50.94Rogers (Puyallup)
10Eric Simpson53.27Rogers (Puyallup)
10Riley Steliga55.50Rogers (Puyallup)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Boersma1:51.78aWenatchee
2.12Jamon Rogers1:55.14aSkyline
3.11Carter Osborne1:56.34aShorecrest
4.12Andrew Bosket2:00.47aArlington
5.11Grant Uselman2:02.02aSkyline
6.11Jack Dunley2:02.03aWenatchee
7.12Cameron Siler2:02.49aLake Stevens
8.11Beau Klick2:04.05aLake Stevens
9.11Nathan Gniffke2:05.60aShorecrest
10.12Garrett Nunn2:06.52aRogers (Puyallup)
11.12Austin McFadden2:06.60aArlington
12.10Jose Morales2:08.39aEastmont
13.12Jacob Petersen2:10.90aRogers (Puyallup)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Smith4:23.55aWenatchee
2.11Scott Schmitt4:26.62aLake Stevens
3.11Mason Nicol4:34.05aLake Stevens
4.12Andrew Bosket4:35.76aArlington
5.11Jack Griffing4:35.77aEdmonds-Woodway
6.10Brendan Long4:35.94aSkyline
7.11Caleb Mina4:36.17aLake Stevens
8.12Garrett Nunn4:36.61aRogers (Puyallup)
9.12Judd Lewis4:40.78aWenatchee
10.10Joey Nakao4:43.20aSkyline
11.12Austin Peterson4:48.17aRogers (Puyallup)
12.9Jay Semmons4:49.07aEastmont
13.12Austin McFadden4:49.77aArlington
14.11Coleman Cummings4:51.93aArlington
15.9Kelly McCaffrey4:54.11aShorecrest
16.11Patrick Kelly5:03.07aEdmonds-Woodway
17.11David Brzovic5:18.10aShorecrest
18.10Bret Lindell5:27.26aEastmont
10Nicholas TaylorDQArlington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Smith9:13.57aWenatchee
2.11Keegan Symmes9:33.49aSkyline
4.9Cole Christman9:45.25aWenatchee
3.11Jack Griffing10:03Edmonds-Woodway
5.12Kevin Tidball10:18.81aSkyline
6.11Mason Nicol10:21.15aLake Stevens
7.12Nick Ainslie10:23.45aRogers (Puyallup)
8.10David Castillo10:39.74aLake Stevens
9.12Austin Peterson10:50.24aRogers (Puyallup)
10.11Jameson Wren10:56.07aArlington
11.9Naphtali Moulton10:57.44aShorecrest
12.9Eric Ballard11:01.92aEastmont
13.9Grant Gilbert11:09.27aEastmont
14.10Elliot Harrison11:54.94aEdmonds-Woodway
15.11Cory Henderson12:13.46aShorecrest
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Simpson14.85aRogers (Puyallup)
2.12Max McIntosh15.31aRogers (Puyallup)
3.12Blake McPherson15.34aArlington
4.12Riley Herrera16.06aSkyline
5.11Collin Doneen16.25aEastmont
6.10Jared Alskog16.35aArlington
7.11Robert Lund16.41aLake Stevens
8.11Kyle Zimmerman16.52aEdmonds-Woodway
9.11Alex Hopkins16.76aWenatchee
10.12Rotimi Bolonduro16.79aShorecrest
11.12Kyle Keeler16.96aWenatchee
12.11Kyle Isaacson17.41aEastmont
13.12Rodney McDaniel17.60aLake Stevens
14.12Casey Sigelmann19.53aShorecrest
15.12Russell Blanchard20.16aSkyline
11Kai WarrenDNSEdmonds-Woodway
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jared Alskog39.16aArlington
2.12Blake McPherson39.41aArlington
3.12Max McIntosh40.82aRogers (Puyallup)
4.11Robert Lund42.12aLake Stevens
5.10Eric Simpson43.18aRogers (Puyallup)
6.11Kyle Zimmerman43.21aEdmonds-Woodway
7.11Keenan Thomas43.65aLake Stevens
8.11Alex Hopkins43.73aWenatchee
9.12Riley Herrera44.49aSkyline
10.11Collin Doneen44.80aEastmont
11.11Kyle Isaacson44.86aEastmont
12.12Kyle Keeler45.47aWenatchee
13.12Rotimi Bolonduro45.87aShorecrest
14.12Koji Egashira46.37aEdmonds-Woodway
15.12Casey Sigelmann46.55aShorecrest
16.9Thomas Kim47.78aSkyline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Phillip Moore
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
Spencer Smith
Blake Aguilar
43.70aWenatchee
2.-Jacob Roling
Obioha Okereke
Robin Mutali
Kort Kamacho
43.88aEdmonds-Woodway
3.-Skylor Elgarico
John Decker
Jayden Jira
Lucas Revelle
44.09aArlington
4.-Kyle Caviezel
Max McIntosh
Derrick Jones
Brannon Tomkins
44.29aRogers (Puyallup)
5.-Rotimi Bolonduro
Michael Doquilo
Will McNamara
Adrian Monroe
44.65aShorecrest
-Eric Ballard
Brian Burt
Trenton Osborn
Jeremy VanAssche
44.70aEastmont
6.-Trevor Barney
Riley Herrera
Justin Mach
Blake Young
44.70aSkyline
7.-Shae Giddens
Jacob Baughman
Paul LaBreche
Tevin Gray
45.65aLake Stevens
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Phillip Moore
Spencer Wilson
Nick Boersma
Jack Dunley
3:25.62aWenatchee
2.-Andrew Bosket
John Decker
Jared Alskog
Blake McPherson
3:25.81aArlington
3.-Kyle Caviezel
Eric Simpson
Derrick Jones
Riley Steliga
3:29.37aRogers (Puyallup)
4.-Jamon Rogers
Blake Young
Andrew Millett
Drew Matthews
3:32.62aSkyline
5.-Jacob Baughman
Stuart Hezlep
Beau Klick
Scott Schmitt
3:32.63aLake Stevens
6.-Casey Sigelmann
Nathan Gniffke
John Odion
Carter Osborne
3:34.49aShorecrest
7.-Michael Ballard
Lucas McGill
Dylan Guilmette
Trenton Osborn
3:34.86aEastmont
-Jacob Roling
Kort Kamacho
Obioha Okereke
Ethan Gahr
DNSEdmonds-Woodway
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Boyden53-09.00Arlington
2.11Carey Campbell52-03.50Lake Stevens
3.12Scott Snyder47-09.75Rogers (Puyallup)
4.12Jordan Frazier47-01.00Eastmont
5.12Cristian Reyes43-11.00Eastmont
6.12Ben Cotton43-11.00Arlington
7.11Wyatt Meyring43-02.00Edmonds-Woodway
12Goran Tumbic41-08.50Edmonds-Woodway
8.10Bryan Lee41-08.50Skyline
9.10Brandon Snyder41-00.00Rogers (Puyallup)
10.12David Backstrom39-07.50Lake Stevens
11.10Samuel Barnwell39-03.00Wenatchee
9Tevin Gray38-02.25Lake Stevens
12.11Pablo Chavolla36-10.00Wenatchee
13.12Ian Atienza32-09.75Shorecrest
12Aaron SearsNDShorecrest
12Colton FrazierNDWenatchee
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Boyden168-10Arlington
12Joel Ragazzo162-07Bethel
2.12Jordan Frazier154-01Eastmont
3.11Wyatt Meyring142-10Edmonds-Woodway
4.10Bryan Lee136-03Skyline
5.12Scott Snyder135-04Rogers (Puyallup)
6.11Garret Corlis128-02Skyline
7.11Alan Ung122-08Edmonds-Woodway
8.11Pablo Chavolla120-05Wenatchee
9.12David Backstrom117-06Lake Stevens
10.9Carl Kulper112-07Arlington
11.11Cody Huguenin108-10Eastmont
12.10Samuel Barnwell108-06Wenatchee
13.11Troy Mooney92-11Rogers (Puyallup)
14.12Ian Atienza78-10Shorecrest
12Alex TemusNDRogers (Puyallup)
11Carey CampbellNDLake Stevens
12Aaron SearsNDShorecrest
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake McPherson195-08Arlington
2.11Nick Jacobus169-05Eastmont
3.11AJ Passalacqua166-09Arlington
4.12Alex Ziebart161-04Skyline
5.10Blake Aguilar145-11Wenatchee
6.11Garret Corlis145-01Skyline
7.10Theo Lebesis141-08Edmonds-Woodway
8.12Jordan Frazier140-05Eastmont
11Blake Minor140-01Lake Stevens
9.10Hugh Duffy133-00Arlington
10.11Eric Sheffield128-07Lake Stevens
11.11Marcus Brittain123-07Rogers (Puyallup)
12.9Tevin Gray120-08Lake Stevens
13.12Ian Atienza116-11Shorecrest
14.11Joe Dexter114-07Shorecrest
15.11Alan Ung110-09Edmonds-Woodway
12Goran TumbicNDEdmonds-Woodway
9Jacob HeitNDWenatchee
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Killion McGinnis6-03.00Wenatchee
2.11Blake Minor5-10.00Lake Stevens
3.12Kyle Henderson5-08.00Arlington
4.12David Hilts-Hoskins5-06.00Rogers (Puyallup)
5.12Berlie Walker5-06.00Eastmont
6.12John Odion5-06.00Shorecrest
7.12Koji Egashira5-02.00Edmonds-Woodway
8.10Jack Shull5-02.00Edmonds-Woodway
8.10Ryan Abrahamsen5-02.00Skyline
10.9Damon Terry II5-00.00Lake Stevens
10.10David Ahern5-00.00Shorecrest
10Spencer SmithNHWenatchee
12Lucas McGillNHEastmont
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Conner Faulkner13-06.00Wenatchee
2.12Berlie Walker13-06.00Eastmont
3.11Camden Wheatcroft12-06.00Eastmont
4.11Joe Dexter11-06.00Shorecrest
5.11Zack Paro11-00.00Wenatchee
6.11Jerrick Sandico10-06.00Shorecrest
7.11Shane Albedyll10-06.00Lake Stevens
8.11Josh Woodward10-00.00Eastmont
10Kyle BeatonNHArlington
11Grant ReimersNHLake Stevens
12Wyatt ShireyNHArlington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trenton Osborn21-04.50Eastmont
2.10Brian Burt20-05.50Eastmont
3.11Skylor Elgarico20-01.00Arlington
4.12David Hilts-Hoskins20-00.25Rogers (Puyallup)
5.12Lucas Revelle19-11.00Arlington
6.12Rodney McDaniel19-08.50Lake Stevens
7.11Moussa Sanoh19-07.00Lake Stevens
8.12John Odion18-10.50Shorecrest
9.12Tyler Cruz18-09.00Rogers (Puyallup)
10.10Spencer Smith18-04.00Wenatchee
11.10Blake Aguilar18-03.00Wenatchee
11Trevor Barney18-02.50Skyline
12.11Justin Mach17-00.00Skyline
10Brad ChewNDSkyline
10Busayo BolonduroNDShorecrest
11Desmond YoungNDEdmonds-Woodway
9Chukwuma OkerekeNDEdmonds-Woodway
9Tevin GrayNDLake Stevens
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Revelle43-00.50Arlington
2.11Moussa Sanoh41-06.75Lake Stevens
3.12Jake Scroggie40-11.75Wenatchee
4.12David Hilts-Hoskins40-10.75Rogers (Puyallup)
5.12Rodney McDaniel40-10.00Lake Stevens
6.12Stuart Hezlep40-07.75Lake Stevens
7.9Michael Forster39-10.00Arlington
8.11Collin Doneen39-09.00Eastmont
9.12John Odion39-07.00Shorecrest
10.12Kyle Henderson38-07.00Arlington
11.12Sam Deich37-05.50Eastmont
12.10Dakota Heimuli36-11.50Rogers (Puyallup)
13.12Koji Egashira36-01.00Edmonds-Woodway
14.9Graham Morgan35-06.00Wenatchee
15.9Chukwuma Okereke35-05.00Edmonds-Woodway
10Will McNamaraNDShorecrest
 

Teams