Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrae Walters11.21aTolleson Union
2.12Cameron Davis11.23a (.7)Desert Edge
3.11Dominique Hodge11.37a (.7)Centennial
4.11Dallas Harrington11.39a (.7)Millennium
5.10A'Myer Armstrong11.41a (.7)Deer Valley
6.12Eric Esparza11.50a (.4)Sunrise Mountain
7.12Samuel Audon11.66a (.7)Westview
8.12Aaron Hart11.67a (.4)Millennium
9.12Ciaran White11.74a (.7)Estrella Foothills
10.12Jamal Booker11.80aTolleson Union
11.11Dieon Sabian11.87a (.4)Deer Valley
12.11Devonte Coleman11.95a (.7)Westview
13.11Kyle Harms11.96a (.7)Liberty
14.12Robert Turner11.99a (.4)Sierra Linda
15.12Davie Roland12.02aCopper Canyon
16.9Thomas McGruder12.09aSierra Linda
17.9Dedrick Young12.10aCentennial
18.11Alex Martinez12.20a (.4)Notre Dame Prep
19.11Lester Smith12.22aSt Mary's Catholic
20.12Ahren Velasco12.26a (.4)Flagstaff
21.12Luke Daulton12.37aCoconino
22.12Gabriel Figueroa12.38a (.4)La Joya Community
23.9Marcus Baca-Martinez12.60aCoconino
24.11Brennan Tompkins12.62a (.7)Notre Dame Prep
25.9Sam Temple12.83aNorthwest Christian
26.11Hector Ontiveros13.32aSierra Linda
27.12Daniel Bailey13.72aCopper Canyon
28.10Luke Perkins13.75aCoconino
11Jacob SwortzelDNSNorthwest Christian
12Caleb BerkwittDNS (.4)Northwest Christian
9Adrien FreitasDNS (.4)La Joya Community
11Deryn McGeeDNSLa Joya Community
11Tyler RogersDNSLiberty
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Poe11.53aTolleson Union
2.10Jacob Walters11.90aLiberty
3.9ElMando McCoy12.07aValley Vista
4.10Cody Philpott12.11aFlagstaff
5.10Cory Chavez12.25aFlagstaff
6.9Austin Gutierrez12.49aSunrise Mountain
7.10Sam Davis12.65aDesert Edge
8.9Alex Burke13.10aSedona Red Rock
9.9Brian Nguyen13.45aSedona Red Rock
10.10Khalil Medley13.49aEstrella Foothills
11.9Irie Massey13.65aSedona Red Rock
12.9Paul Caudle13.94aEstrella Foothills
13.9Jonas Gonzales14.00aSt Mary's Catholic
14.10K.J. Sells14.11aDesert Edge
15.9Jimmy Kain14.56aCopper Canyon
9Hunter BailDNSMillennium
9Jonathan ArroyoDNSSt Mary's Catholic
10Hayden PateDNSSunrise Mountain
10James TunstellDNSMillennium
10Abraham LordsDNSArizona Lutheran
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jalen Ortiz22.41a (.2)Centennial
2.10Andrae Walters22.73a (-.1)Tolleson Union
3.9Alex Poe22.74a (-.1)Tolleson Union
4.12Cameron Davis22.91aDesert Edge
5.11Dominique Hodge23.08a (.2)Centennial
6.11Myles Spearman23.23a (.9)Valley Vista
7.12Jeremiah Oakley23.29aValley Vista
8.11Dallas Harrington23.42aMillennium
9.11Hunter McShanag23.49aNorthwest Christian
10.10Austin Cottrell23.71aSandra Day O'Connor
11.11Kyle Harms23.89aLiberty
12.11Ryan Olson24.11aSunrise Mountain
13.9Dedrick Young24.24a (.9)Centennial
14.11Devonte Coleman24.32a (.9)Westview
15.11Chris McGrew24.39a (.9)Notre Dame Prep
16.12Ahren Velasco24.52a (.9)Flagstaff
17.12Adam Apodaca24.74a (.8)Flagstaff
18.12Geoffery Calderon24.97a (.8)Sierra Linda
19.9Thomas McGruder25.02a (.2)Sierra Linda
20.11Alex Martinez25.12a (.9)Notre Dame Prep
21.11Joeseph Gonzalez25.17a (.8)La Joya Community
22.12Dwayne Gaither25.30a (.2)Millennium
23.11Lester Smith25.44a (.8)St Mary's Catholic
24.11Isaac Hayes25.46a (.2)Arizona Lutheran
25.11Ren Herbert25.61a (.8)Northwest Christian
26.11Walker Eaton25.78a (.8)Sedona Red Rock
27.11Frederick Eriven25.82a (-.1)Westview
28.10Tyler Mason26.08a (.8)Coconino
29.12Jalen Sanford26.60a (-.1)Estrella Foothills
30.9Derek Taylor26.83a (-.1)Coconino
31.11Hector Ontiveros27.55a (.8)Sierra Linda
12Samuel AudonDNSWestview
12Gabriel FigueroaDNS (.9)La Joya Community
9Adrien FreitasDNS (.9)La Joya Community
10Billy RandallDNS (.2)Coconino
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chanel Francis-Roberts23.23a (-.1)Deer Valley
2.10A'Myer Armstrong23.64a (-.1)Deer Valley
3.11Moesha Barrett24.62a (-.3)Millennium
4.9Michael Zhang25.14a (-.3)Desert Edge
5.9Chris Liston26.53a (.6)Northwest Christian
6.9Brandon Flores26.55a (-.3)Tolleson Union
7.9Jesse Zwick26.65a (-.1)Arizona Lutheran
8.9Reece Robbins26.76a (.6)St Mary's Catholic
9.9Brian Nguyen27.35a (.6)Sedona Red Rock
10.9Irie Massey28.03a (.6)Sedona Red Rock
10.10Patrick Ebalarosa28.03a (.6)Arizona Lutheran
12.9Charles Winston28.07a (-.1)St Mary's Catholic
9Daniel LittleDNS (-.3)Estrella Foothills
9Amie SindayigayaDNS (-.1)Copper Canyon
9Sergio GarciaDNS (-.3)Desert Edge
9Chris ZbacnikDNS (.6)Sunrise Mountain
9Donald MastrionaDNS (-.1)Sunrise Mountain
10Julian AlvarezDNS (-.1)Flagstaff
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Oche Myers49.63aCentennial
2.11Myles Spearman52.01aValley Vista
3.11Brendan Norwood-Pearson52.52aSt Mary's Catholic
4.12Connor Howard53.21aLiberty
5.12Steven Roessig53.36aCoconino
6.11Gabe Gonzales53.79aSandra Day O'Connor
7.11Jaquan Owen54.35aMillennium
8.12Kendel Childs54.40aLa Joya Community
9.12Ciaran White54.43aEstrella Foothills
10.11Niko Garcia54.60aDesert Edge
11.12Abraham Amdam55.24aSierra Linda
12.12Tari Jones55.73aDesert Edge
13.11Clayton Pilcher56.32aFlagstaff
14.12Daniel Valencia56.37aTolleson Union
15.12Dwayne Gaither56.85aMillennium
16.11Brennan Tompkins57.17aNotre Dame Prep
17.12William Chavez57.44aSierra Linda
18.12Luis Ayala57.52aCopper Canyon
19.11Alex Martinez59.15aNotre Dame Prep
20.11Cordell Parker1:00.06aCoconino
21.12Weston Myers1:01.39aFlagstaff
22.12Edgar Deleon1:01.67aSierra Linda
9Mason McalebDNSCoconino
10Dylan AppeloDNSLa Joya Community
12Abel MirandaDNSTolleson Union
11Ren HerbertDNSNorthwest Christian
11Zac NewmanDQValley Vista
12Cornelio OrtizDNSLa Joya Community
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.11Moesha Barrett56.02aMillennium
2.9David Strongen56.35aNorthwest Christian
3.10Austin Kee56.53aSunrise Mountain
4.10Nathan Francois57.49aNotre Dame Prep
5.9Nick Bolligar58.01aSunrise Mountain
6.9Jared Fleming58.80aEstrella Foothills
7.9Kevin Alvarez59.34aSedona Red Rock
8.9Antonio Roberts59.48aDeer Valley
9.10Kurt Smith59.54aFlagstaff
10.9Reece Robbins59.98aSt Mary's Catholic
11.10Diante Flowers1:00.31aWestview
12.10Pete Ramirez1:00.76aWestview
13.9Matt Roessel1:02.48aArizona Lutheran
14.9Charles Winston1:04.34aSt Mary's Catholic
15.10John Wise1:12.70aArizona Lutheran
10Kyle ConleyDNSEstrella Foothills
9Amie SindayigayaDNSCopper Canyon
9Jacob SoulesDNSCopper Canyon
9Alex CareyDNSDeer Valley
10Kristoffer SchindeleDNSSedona Red Rock
9Brian NguyenDNSSedona Red Rock
10Kambrel BridgesDNSTolleson Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Stefnik2:07.39aWestview
2.12Brandon Snickers2:10.12aSedona Red Rock
3.12Brad Rodgers2:10.20aSunrise Mountain
4.10Jordan VanDerNaalt2:10.78aCentennial
5.11Logan Kamin2:12.70aLiberty
6.12Eric Allen2:12.74aDeer Valley
7.10Tanner Hartvigson2:12.76aCentennial
8.11Levi Hatch2:14.13aCoconino
9.12Jonathan Perez2:14.23aTolleson Union
10.10Jullian Melvin2:14.52aCoconino
11.10Samuel Smith2:15.05aSandra Day O'Connor
12.12Josh Munoz2:15.71aNorthwest Christian
13.11Niko Garcia2:16.30aDesert Edge
14.11Halen Hulsebus2:16.41aSandra Day O'Connor
15.12Luis Ayala2:16.53aCopper Canyon
16.11Laman Hernandez2:16.70aSierra Linda
17.12Sam Gray2:17.25aArizona Lutheran
18.12Nolan Bidese2:19.85aNotre Dame Prep
19.11Logan Brewer2:20.43aValley Vista
20.11Imani Davis Payne2:22.73aValley Vista
21.12Kendel Childs2:29.47aLa Joya Community
22.11Shawn Wong2:30.26aDeer Valley
23.9David Limon-Moreno2:30.28aLa Joya Community
24.12Tyler Brasil2:31.20aDesert Edge
25.12Kevin Schulz2:33.81aArizona Lutheran
26.12Avinash Chand2:33.98aSierra Linda
27.9Austin Horn2:34.09aCoconino
12Moore DavidDNSCentennial
11Oscar CruzDNSWestview
12Shawn HarrisDNSFlagstaff
12Tyler WilliamsDNSEstrella Foothills
11Oscar EsquerraDNSCopper Canyon
10Rene CorralDNSSierra Linda
12Abel MirandaDNSTolleson Union
11Matt AnayaDNSFlagstaff
10Dylan HannahNTWestview
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Travis Okie2:06.88aSedona Red Rock
2.10Dominic Anaya2:12.31aDeer Valley
3.10Malik Thomas2:12.80aMillennium
4.10Justin Hanson2:15.22aTolleson Union
5.9Harrison Holdsworth2:17.00aFlagstaff
6.10Kristoffer Schindele2:27.80aSedona Red Rock
7.9David Moreno2:27.83aSt Mary's Catholic
8.10Kyle Sebben2:31.02aValley Vista
9.9Jesse Borrayo2:33.97aEstrella Foothills
10.10Alex Karl2:36.19aEstrella Foothills
11.9Paul Tucker2:38.65aNorthwest Christian
9Cade RichardsDNSNorthwest Christian
9Javier UriasDNSSt Mary's Catholic
10Kyle ConleyDNSEstrella Foothills
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Tovar4:46.91aSt Mary's Catholic
2.11Flynn Stewart4:48.80aNotre Dame Prep
3.11Colby Conner4:49.14aCentennial
4.10Andrew Wiggins4:51.62aLiberty
5.12Jonathan Perez4:52.47aTolleson Union
6.11Gabe Kutter4:53.57aSandra Day O'Connor
7.11Mitchell Weeks4:57.88aCentennial
8.11Harrison Thurgood4:59.80aCoconino
9.11Blake Bradford5:05.81aDesert Edge
10.12Devonte Davis5:08.47aDesert Edge
11.10Zachery Acuna5:08.80aLiberty
12.11Michael Ottaviani5:10.04aCoconino
13.12Cesar Diaz5:13.55aTolleson Union
14.11Eric Coda5:13.86aArizona Lutheran
15.9David Harris5:22.53aCentennial
16.11Laman Hernandez5:24.32aSierra Linda
17.11Brian DeMouy5:25.74aDeer Valley
18.11Oscar Cruz5:26.93aWestview
19.12Jose Madrigal5:27.18aLa Joya Community
20.9Jose Rascon5:29.73aWestview
21.12Xavier Roman5:30.67aSt Mary's Catholic
22.12Luis Mulgado5:31.28aMillennium
23.11Logan Brewer5:31.78aValley Vista
24.12Kristopher Pedroza5:40.14aValley Vista
25.12Abubakar Bonkiye5:40.17aSierra Linda
26.12Robert Mann5:42.09aDeer Valley
27.10Kaelan Strones5:42.95aCoconino
28.9Justin Fell5:46.08aLa Joya Community
29.12Tyler Brasil5:55.30aDesert Edge
30.11Jonathan Soules6:02.21aCopper Canyon
31.10Isaac Lawson6:06.02aSierra Linda
32.12Dustin Rauch6:25.55aNorthwest Christian
33.12Raymundo Serrato6:51.13aLa Joya Community
10Peter MartinDNSNorthwest Christian
11Matt AnayaDNSFlagstaff
11Brendan McLaneDNSNotre Dame Prep
12Grant RollierDNSSt Mary's Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Travis Okie4:51.84aSedona Red Rock
2.10Justin Hanson4:54.36aTolleson Union
3.10Blaine Holmberg5:06.36aMillennium
4.9Rene Diaz5:14.71aSedona Red Rock
5.10Eduardo Rodriguez5:17.68aCopper Canyon
6.10Levi Miller5:26.71aFlagstaff
7.9Harrison Holdsworth5:41.69aFlagstaff
8.10Riley Fredricks5:56.08aDeer Valley
9.10Martin Garcia6:14.63aEstrella Foothills
10.9Connor Richards6:21.48aEstrella Foothills
11.10Roy Davidson6:33.27aCopper Canyon
10Brandon BarajasDNSEstrella Foothills
9Mason WebbDNSSunrise Mountain
10Jack HovlandDNSNotre Dame Prep
9Terrence SteeleDNSArizona Lutheran
9Austin BanksDNSNorthwest Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vali Marian10:34.82aValley Vista
2.10Jack Hovland10:35.07aNotre Dame Prep
3.11Daniel Hermosillo10:40.37aValley Vista
4.11Mitchell Weeks10:53.84aCentennial
5.12Devonte Davis10:57.82aDesert Edge
6.10Andrew Wiggins10:59.32aLiberty
7.10Christhian Perez11:04.00aWestview
8.11Michael Ottaviani11:09.08aCoconino
9.11Harrison Thurgood11:11.70aCoconino
10.9Sebastian Kwit11:12.51aSandra Day O'Connor
11.10Drew Hill11:19.60aLiberty
12.12Kyle Englestad11:20.90aEstrella Foothills
13.10Mason Ramsay11:25.26aWestview
14.11Blake Bradford11:25.72aDesert Edge
15.11Samuel DeMouy11:34.15aDeer Valley
16.12Josh Munoz11:34.78aNorthwest Christian
17.11Colby Conner11:41.14aCentennial
18.9David Harris11:49.93aCentennial
19.12Hiram Hernandez11:52.10aLiberty
20.11Jesus Saladana Jr.11:58.95aDeer Valley
21.12Clark Maxwell12:12.43aEstrella Foothills
22.12Luis Mulgado12:19.40aMillennium
23.12Anthony Alcantar12:25.16aTolleson Union
24.12Kristopher Pedroza12:27.39aValley Vista
25.9Justin Fell12:48.08aLa Joya Community
26.12Abubakar Bonkiye13:10.61aSierra Linda
27.11Jonathan Soules13:16.59aCopper Canyon
28.10Isaac Lawson13:43.11aSierra Linda
10Shawn KowalskiDNSSunrise Mountain
11Levi HatchDNSCoconino
12Xavier RomanDNSSt Mary's Catholic
11Brendan McLaneDNSNotre Dame Prep
12Grant RollierDNSSt Mary's Catholic
12Shawn HarrisDNSFlagstaff
12Jonathan PerezDNSTolleson Union
10Miguel UriasDNSSierra Linda
11Jeremy RuanoDNSEstrella Foothills
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Blaine Holmberg11:20.22aMillennium
2.9Rene Diaz11:27.95aSedona Red Rock
3.10Eduardo Rodriguez11:38.25aCopper Canyon
4.10Dustin Ratcliff11:49.93aDeer Valley
5.9Corwin Steele12:00.45aArizona Lutheran
6.9Cristian Vergara12:35.15aSedona Red Rock
7.10Roy Davidson14:38.58aCopper Canyon
9Cade RichardsDNSNorthwest Christian
10Elliot MartinDNSNorthwest Christian
9Tristan HornDNSSunrise Mountain
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Simpson15.88aCentennial
2.11Jayleen Brisco16.00aCentennial
3.11Brandon Zitka16.02aLiberty
4.12Justin Templeton16.02aSt Mary's Catholic
5.10Ivan Townsend16.34aWestview
6.12Marcus Howard16.50aMillennium
7.12Joel Addabbo16.81aDeer Valley
7.12Elijah Moss16.81aEstrella Foothills
9.10Chris Clark17.09aDesert Edge
10.11Coleman Mower17.41a (.1)Sunrise Mountain
12.12Martin` Delgado17.67a (.1)Coconino
13.11Drew Payne17.92aLiberty
15.12Miclaine Bendel18.57a (.1)Coconino
16.12Brandon Dube18.68aNorthwest Christian
17.11Nick Ahumada19.45aTolleson Union
18.12Carlos Zaragoza21.02a (.1)Millennium
11Robert MadrigalDNSLa Joya Community
12Scott LaneDNSNorthwest Christian
11Clayton PilcherDNSFlagstaff
9Kory WilsonDNS (.1)Liberty
12Jose UriarteDNSCopper Canyon
9Mason McalebDNS (.1)Coconino
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kenneth Wright16.90aDeer Valley
2.10Jacob Burnside17.53a (.1)Arizona Lutheran
3.10Milan Howard18.05aSandra Day O'Connor
4.10Timothy J Ryan18.26aSedona Red Rock
5.10Michael Bower18.63a (.1)Estrella Foothills
6.10Sam Milner18.99aSedona Red Rock
7.10Enrique Reyes19.46aTolleson Union
8.9Marcus Tinker19.80aCopper Canyon
9.9Jonathan Thiesse19.99aValley Vista
10.9Bailey Farrior20.63aSandra Day O'Connor
11.9Christian Cruz22.25a (.1)Estrella Foothills
12.9Nathan Crowell24.34a (.1)Sandra Day O'Connor
9Malik MoodyDNS (.1)Valley Vista
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Xavier Villnueva41.38aCentennial
2.11Ethan Manns42.08aLiberty
3.12Antonio Simmons42.60aSierra Linda
4.12Jordan Keel42.69aWestview
5.11Nate Simpson42.79aCentennial
6.12Marcus Howard43.54aMillennium
7.12Robbie Veloz43.79aLiberty
8.11Robert Geiger43.95aSunrise Mountain
9.10Ivan Townsend44.37aWestview
10.12Elijah Moss44.46aEstrella Foothills
11.12Miclaine Bendel44.64aCoconino
12.12Kendrick Vinson44.92aLa Joya Community
13.10Chris Clark44.99aDesert Edge
15.11Coleman Mower45.51aSunrise Mountain
16.12Jose Uriarte45.70aCopper Canyon
17.12Martin` Delgado45.84aCoconino
18.11Nick Ahumada48.39aTolleson Union
19.12Brandon Dube48.95aNorthwest Christian
20.9Trey Perkins49.21aCoconino
21.12Preston Adcock49.26aDeer Valley
22.11Joseph Spinelli49.36aFlagstaff
23.12Carlos Zaragoza54.88aMillennium
12Daniel RudolphDNSSandra Day O'Connor
11Seivion MorrisDNSWestview
11Jayleen BriscoDNSCentennial
12Scott LaneDNSNorthwest Christian
10Brandon RogersDNSSandra Day O'Connor
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Anthony Phelps43.75aDeer Valley
2.10Michael Bower45.71aEstrella Foothills
3.10Enrique Reyes45.80aTolleson Union
4.11Omid Mobarak47.05aValley Vista
5.9Jesse Llanez47.07aArizona Lutheran
6.10Jacob Burnside47.88aArizona Lutheran
7.9Malik Moody48.22aValley Vista
8.9Jonathan Thiesse48.89aValley Vista
9.9Bailey Farrior50.10aSandra Day O'Connor
10.9Garrett Weissinger50.96aSunrise Mountain
11.9JaRaun Owen51.34aMillennium
12.9Jakob Carter51.41aSedona Red Rock
9Alex BurkeDNSSedona Red Rock
9Marcus HollandDNSCopper Canyon
9Robert SchroederDNSArizona Lutheran
9Zachary KearneyDNSEstrella Foothills
10Phil HaslimDNSNorthwest Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 43.97aLiberty
-Relay Team 44.55aMillennium
1.-Relay Team 44.58aTolleson Union
2.-Relay Team 45.23aNorthwest Christian
3.-Relay Team 45.79aCopper Canyon
4.-Relay Team 45.87aSierra Linda
5.-Relay Team 46.01aFlagstaff
6.-Gabriel Figueroa
Adrian Frietas
Joeseph Gonzalez
Deryn McGee
46.97aLa Joya Community
7.-Relay Team 48.09aArizona Lutheran
8.-Relay Team 48.29aCoconino
-Relay Team DQSedona Red Rock
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.41aWestview
2.-Relay Team 48.09aEstrella Foothills
3.-Relay Team 48.80aSandra Day O'Connor
4.-Relay Team 48.87aDesert Edge
5.-Relay Team 49.08aSedona Red Rock
6.-Relay Team 49.20aArizona Lutheran
7.-Relay Team 49.36aTolleson Union
8.-Relay Team 53.30aCopper Canyon
9.-Relay Team 54.63aNorthwest Christian
-Relay Team DNSNotre Dame Prep
-Relay Team DNSLiberty
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.55aTolleson Union
2.-Relay Team 3:41.52aDesert Edge
3.-Relay Team 3:48.22aSunrise Mountain
4.-Relay Team 3:54.16aEstrella Foothills
5.-Relay Team 3:54.76aNorthwest Christian
6.-Relay Team 4:01.82aCoconino
7.-Dylan Appelo
Kendel Childs
Jacob Drey
Kendrick Vinson
4:03.73aLa Joya Community
8.-Relay Team 4:04.61aArizona Lutheran
-Relay Team DNSNotre Dame Prep
-Relay Team DQLiberty
-Relay Team DNSSierra Linda
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:51.60aArizona Lutheran
1.-Luke Winterstein
Robert Schroeder
Jesse Zwick
Michael Massadeh
3:58.60aArizona Lutheran
2.-Relay Team 3:58.81aWestview
3.-Relay Team 4:00.27aDesert Edge
4.-Relay Team 4:01.31aSunrise Mountain
5.-Relay Team 4:07.27aNorthwest Christian
6.-Relay Team 4:08.29aTolleson Union
-Relay Team DQNotre Dame Prep
-Relay Team DQEstrella Foothills
-Relay Team DQValley Vista
-Relay Team DQSt Mary's Catholic
-Relay Team DNSSedona Red Rock
-Relay Team DNSSandra Day O'Connor
-Relay Team DQDeer Valley
-Relay Team DQLiberty
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:44.36aLiberty
2.-Relay Team 8:50.60aCentennial
3.-Relay Team 9:04.72aWestview
4.-Relay Team 9:11.48aFlagstaff
5.-Relay Team 9:21.08aValley Vista
6.-Relay Team 9:22.82aCoconino
7.-Relay Team 9:24.29aDeer Valley
8.-Relay Team 9:32.89aArizona Lutheran
9.-Relay Team 9:45.69aEstrella Foothills
10.-Relay Team 9:56.76aSierra Linda
11.-Justin Fell
Jose Madrigal
Raymundo Serrato
Carl Woodard
10:59.74aLa Joya Community
-Relay Team DNSNorthwest Christian
-Relay Team DNSSt Mary's Catholic
-Relay Team DNSCopper Canyon
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:06.03aDeer Valley
2.-Relay Team 9:18.23aSedona Red Rock
3.-Relay Team 9:28.18aEstrella Foothills
4.-Relay Team 9:47.78aWestview
5.-Relay Team 9:57.31aTolleson Union
6.-Relay Team 10:37.03aArizona Lutheran
-Relay Team DNSSunrise Mountain
-Relay Team DNSNotre Dame Prep
-Relay Team DNSCoconino
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Castaneda43-04.50Desert Edge
2.12Daniel Dominguez41-05.50Sierra Linda
3.12Devin Leon41-03.50Centennial
4.12Kevin Sullivan40-11.00Notre Dame Prep
5.12Anthony Fletcher40-11.00Desert Edge
6.12Nathan Holman40-09.00Desert Edge
7.11Joe Morrison40-07.50Sandra Day O'Connor
8.11Zane Saxman40-02.50Sedona Red Rock
8.12Matt Farren40-02.50Westview
10.12Brandon Bendele40-01.50Valley Vista
11.11Matt Sahotsky39-11.00Deer Valley
12.11Wyatt Smilie39-08.50Deer Valley
13.12Colton Trcic39-06.00Sedona Red Rock
13.11Joshua Gonzales39-06.00La Joya Community
15.12Aaron Hart39-02.00Millennium
16.12Steven Himes38-09.00Liberty
17.11Lauren Reed38-05.00Northwest Christian
18.11Eric Schroeder37-08.50Arizona Lutheran
19.12Taylor Hakes37-06.00Flagstaff
20.12Kevin Schulz37-03.00Arizona Lutheran
20.10Spencer Nathe37-03.00Centennial
22.11Max Jimenez37-01.00Tolleson Union
23.12Raymundo Serrato36-10.00La Joya Community
24.11Daniel Denogean36-00.00St Mary's Catholic
24.11Ryan Clark36-00.00Sunrise Mountain
26.11Gerardo Obeso35-10.50Valley Vista
27.11Ishmael Hill34-11.00St Mary's Catholic
28.12Jose Quiones34-07.00Sierra Linda
29.9Julien Saunders34-04.50Millennium
30.12Austin Byerly34-03.00Westview
31.11Luke Schwartz34-01.50Estrella Foothills
32.11Vernon Mullen33-03.00Copper Canyon
33.10John Gray32-10.50Coconino
34.12Matt Shosho31-01.00Estrella Foothills
35.10Mike Cook30-09.00Centennial
36.11Yael Nava30-06.00St Mary's Catholic
37.9Gordon Ene30-05.00Sierra Linda
38.12Cornelio Ortiz28-11.00La Joya Community
39.11Brady Abbott27-11.00Sunrise Mountain
40.9Joseph Robbins18-00.00Coconino
12Zach ShinglerDNSNorthwest Christian
11Blake ThomasDNSNorthwest Christian
12John DugganDNSLiberty
12Darvin WoodsDNSCopper Canyon
12Marcus HowardDNSMillennium
12Daniel SorensonDNSFlagstaff
12Howard RileyDNSCoconino
12Tyler HenegarDNSSandra Day O'Connor
12Jacob MineroDNSLiberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Lucas Neff34-02.50Flagstaff
2.9Joshua Rambler33-06.50Arizona Lutheran
3.9Xavier Campos29-11.00Valley Vista
4.10Ty Steinhausen29-04.50Estrella Foothills
5.9Mike Bralish28-05.50Sunrise Mountain
6.10Alex Lara26-05.00Copper Canyon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Harris126-04Sandra Day O'Connor
2.11Steven Acuff122-04Deer Valley
3.11Zane Saxman119-01Sedona Red Rock
4.12Bryan Castaneda117-10Desert Edge
5.11Joshua Gonzales116-07La Joya Community
6.12Devin Leon115-07Centennial
7.12Colton Trcic111-08Sedona Red Rock
8.12Daniel Dominguez111-05Sierra Linda
9.12Diego Gardea110-07Centennial
10.11Joe Morrison109-10Sandra Day O'Connor
11.11Gerardo Obeso109-06Valley Vista
12.12Anthony Fletcher108-04Desert Edge
13.12Jose Quiones108-03Sierra Linda
14.12Kevin Sullivan107-04Notre Dame Prep
15.12Marcus Howard106-07Millennium
16.11Eric Schroeder103-10Arizona Lutheran
17.11Daniel Denogean101-09St Mary's Catholic
18.11Lauren Reed99-06Northwest Christian
19.10Spencer Nathe98-03Centennial
20.11Ryan Clark96-00Sunrise Mountain
21.11Manny Anzar95-11Millennium
22.12Nathan Holman95-06Desert Edge
23.12Brandon Bendele95-00Valley Vista
24.12Raymundo Serrato91-03La Joya Community
25.11Matt Torres90-06St Mary's Catholic
26.11Aaron Seiple85-06Notre Dame Prep
27.12Juan Serrato84-05La Joya Community
28.10Lucas Neff84-00Flagstaff
29.11Ty Roberts78-08Estrella Foothills
30.11Vernon Mullen78-07Copper Canyon
31.9Julien Saunders75-02Millennium
32.9Guillermo Guereca74-09Sierra Linda
33.10John Gray66-07Coconino
34.11Ian Miller65-00Northwest Christian
12Howard RileyDNSCoconino
12Tyler HenegarDNSSandra Day O'Connor
12Jacob MineroDNSLiberty
12Taylor HakesDNSFlagstaff
12Steven HimesDNSLiberty
12Weston MyersDNSFlagstaff
12Zach ShinglerDNSNorthwest Christian
12Timothy TeranDNSCoconino
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Manual Martinez113-06Westview
2.10Kenneth Wright106-06Deer Valley
3.10Michael Massadeh98-03Arizona Lutheran
4.10Anthony Fund86-00Deer Valley
5.9Andrew Salari85-08Sunrise Mountain
6.10Alex Lara82-07Copper Canyon
7.9Jake Segura76-02Arizona Lutheran
8.9Xavier Campos74-10Valley Vista
9.10Connor Moore58-01Estrella Foothills
10.9Zach Mulroy57-06Estrella Foothills
11.11Stephen Silva50-05St Mary's Catholic
10Dylan BoggsDNSSunrise Mountain
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Monzel Childress6-00.00Copper Canyon
2.12Brandon Dube5-10.00Northwest Christian
3.11Blake Henson5-08.00Valley Vista
4.11Alex Gutierrez5-06.00Deer Valley
5.11Colton Browne5-06.00Desert Edge
12Tyler DaswickDNSNotre Dame Prep
12Antonio SimmonsDNSSierra Linda
10Luke PerkinsDNSCoconino
12Caleb BerkwittDNSNorthwest Christian
12Joel AddabboNHDeer Valley
12Jacob SzostekNHWestview
12Dean StevensDNSNotre Dame Prep
12Gabriel FigueroaNHLa Joya Community
11Matt FierrosDNSDeer Valley
12Jose UriarteDNSCopper Canyon
12Davie RolandDNSCopper Canyon
12Scott LaneDNSNorthwest Christian
10Carl WoodardNHLa Joya Community
12Justin ClarkDNSCoconino
11Trent JordanDNSSandra Day O'Connor
11Antero GraciaDNSFlagstaff
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Timothy J Ryan5-10.00Sedona Red Rock
2.10Chang Dak5-06.00Millennium
3.10Sterling Martin5-04.00Sunrise Mountain
3.10Roderic Mitchell5-04.00Westview
5.9Chai Voccola5-02.00Sedona Red Rock
6.9Jesse Llanez5-00.00Arizona Lutheran
7.10Diante Flowers5-00.00Westview
8.9Matt Roessel4-10.00Arizona Lutheran
9.10Michael Bower4-08.00Estrella Foothills
9.9Marlon Holland4-08.00Estrella Foothills
9Austin SullivanDNSEstrella Foothills
10Jacob WaltersDNSLiberty
10Chase GieldaDNSLiberty
10Lucas MerkleyDNSLiberty
10Milan HowardDNSSandra Day O'Connor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vali Marian12-00.00Valley Vista
2.11Kevin Haught10-06.00Estrella Foothills
3.11Walker Eaton10-06.00Sedona Red Rock
4.12Mitchell Riggs10-06.00Flagstaff
5.11Riley Dutry10-00.00Centennial
5.11Tyler Graham10-00.00Notre Dame Prep
7.11Zach Burch9-06.00Millennium
8.10Brandon Rogers9-06.00Sandra Day O'Connor
9.11Danny Davis9-00.00Centennial
10.10Zane Godbehere8-06.00Centennial
11.9Christian Hillebrand8-00.00Estrella Foothills
11Gage LeeDNSMillennium
9Jonathan AbramovichNHEstrella Foothills
11Triston GarciaNHFlagstaff
12Sean KempfNHFlagstaff
12Andrew OrdNHNotre Dame Prep
11Eric MartinezDNSWestview
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Vincent Noriega10-00.00Liberty
2.9Trey Perkins10-00.00Coconino
3.10Colten Moisoff10-00.00Copper Canyon
4.10Timothy J Ryan9-00.00Sedona Red Rock
5.10Tyler Mason7-00.00Coconino
6.9Jakob Carter7-00.00Sedona Red Rock
7.9Joseph Ackerman6-06.00Millennium
9Jackson FoxDNSEstrella Foothills
10Brandon ValdezDNSEstrella Foothills
10Brandon CookDNSValley Vista
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayleen Brisco20-00.00Centennial
2.12Jamal Booker19-08.00 (.4)Tolleson Union
3.10Austin Cottrell19-06.25Sandra Day O'Connor
4.11Dallas Harrington19-05.00Millennium
5.12Caleb Berkwitt19-04.75Northwest Christian
6.10Zach Neill18-06.25 (-.7)Liberty
7.10Brendan Dallas18-06.00 (.1)Centennial
8.12Luke Daulton18-05.00Coconino
9.11Bo Haddock18-02.00 (.9)Deer Valley
10.11Tyler Hearne17-09.50Sunrise Mountain
11.12Tyler Daswick17-09.00 (.9)Notre Dame Prep
12.11Dean Allen17-06.00Deer Valley
13.11Marcus Setoki17-04.25 (.3)Sandra Day O'Connor
14.12Auston Hillman17-04.00Deer Valley
15.11Luke Taffuri17-01.00 (.3)Notre Dame Prep
15.12James Phillips17-01.00 (.3)Millennium
17.12Ahren Velasco16-11.00Flagstaff
18.12Justin Clark16-02.00 (.3)Coconino
19.11Isaac Hayes16-01.00 (1.9)Arizona Lutheran
19.10Phil Haslim16-01.00Northwest Christian
21.10Justin Ackie15-01.00 (.7)Centennial
22.11Nick Ahumada14-06.00 (-.3)Tolleson Union
23.12Daniel Bailey13-10.00 (.8)Copper Canyon
24.10Nathen Hanna13-05.00Liberty
25.11Djaun Cotton13-03.25Tolleson Union
9Thomas McGruderDNSSierra Linda
11Antero GraciaDNSFlagstaff
9Diego RameriezDNSCoconino
9Adrien FreitasDNSLa Joya Community
10Carl WoodardDNSLa Joya Community
11Adrian ChildressDNSCopper Canyon
12Jordan KeelDNSWestview
10Raequon WillisDNSSierra Linda
12Marcos LevarioDNSSierra Linda
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9ElMando McCoy18-10.00Valley Vista
2.10Sam Milner18-09.00Sedona Red Rock
3.9Sergio Garcia18-01.00Desert Edge
4.10Roderic Mitchell17-11.00Westview
5.10K.J. Sells16-08.00 (.1)Desert Edge
5.9Branden Leon16-08.00 (.4)Estrella Foothills
7.9Alex Burke16-04.00Sedona Red Rock
8.9Michael Zhang16-03.00Desert Edge
9.10Luke Winterstein16-02.00 (.2)Arizona Lutheran
10.10Timothy J Ryan15-02.00Sedona Red Rock
11.9Dante Herron11-04.00Estrella Foothills
11Moesha BarrettDNSMillennium
9Austin GutierrezDNSSunrise Mountain
9Chris ZbacnikDNSSunrise Mountain
10Cory ChavezDNSFlagstaff
10Abraham LordsDNSArizona Lutheran
10Philip CanegliaDNSNotre Dame Prep
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Neill41-03.00Liberty
2.12Eric Esparza41-00.00Sunrise Mountain
3.12Caleb Berkwitt40-02.00Northwest Christian
4.12Luke Daulton39-01.00Coconino
5.12Samuel Audon38-05.00Westview
6.11Tyler Hearne37-10.00Sunrise Mountain
7.12Tyler Daswick37-09.50 (.8)Notre Dame Prep
8.11Brandon Murphy37-09.00 (.1)Liberty
9.10Brendan Dallas37-06.50Centennial
10.11Alex Gutierrez36-03.00Deer Valley
11.11Adam Lasley36-01.50Flagstaff
12.11Blake Henson36-01.00Valley Vista
13.12Davie Roland35-03.00Copper Canyon
14.11Luke Taffuri34-08.50Notre Dame Prep
14.12Tre Tate34-08.50Valley Vista
16.12Mitchell Riggs34-00.50Flagstaff
17.12Robert Turner33-02.00Sierra Linda
18.10Todd Oldroyd29-08.00Coconino
19.10Nathen Hanna28-08.00Liberty
11Almanl JacksonDNSMillennium
12Jose UriarteDNSCopper Canyon
10Austin CottrellDNSSandra Day O'Connor
10Jordan NatheDNSCentennial
10Carl WoodardDNSLa Joya Community
12Chris OestmannDNSSedona Red Rock
12Ernesto TorresDNSCopper Canyon
11Antero GraciaDNSFlagstaff
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sy Munden39-10.50 (.6)Deer Valley
2.10Chang Dak39-03.00 (1.0)Millennium
3.10Diante Flowers37-07.00 (1.1)Westview
4.9Chai Voccola37-05.50Sedona Red Rock
5.9Frederic Wagner36-00.00 (.9)Sandra Day O'Connor
6.10Michael Bower35-06.50 (.7)Estrella Foothills
7.9Alex Burke35-01.00Sedona Red Rock
8.9DeAnthoni Wilkins33-02.00 (.1)Estrella Foothills
10Philip CanegliaDNSNotre Dame Prep
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
V4x800 Relay
FS110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
FS4x800 Relay
V4x800 Relay
FS100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump