Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

70m Hurdles - 36"  new varsity - Finals

1.10David Harbaugh13.88Elkton
2.12Jai Gonzalez14.60Yoncalla
3.11Casey Willits15.72Crow
11William NickleDQCrow
 

4x100 Relay  new varsity - Finals

1.-Collin Gamez
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Cody Langham
Ben Olsen
47.40Oakridge
2.-Joseph Swayze
CJ Manning
Joseph Petz
Keegan Kriz
50.63La Pine
3.-Cody Ware
Eli Goodwin
Chad Steinhauer
Hayden Wilkinsen
50.80Triangle Lake
4.-Jorge Flores
Zach Nash
Nate Leu
Keenan Blanchfill
51.50Yoncalla
5.-Logan Drullinger
Brennan Johnson
Jason Towers
Keegan Annneker
51.80Crow
 

4x800 Relay  new varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:10.80Triangle Lake
2.-Relay Team 10:38.80Oakridge
3.-Relay Team 10:56.10Crow
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  new varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Langham
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Collin Gamez
Noah Berling
1:47.60Oakridge
2.-Austin Blanchfill
Thompson Rogers
Joe Manalus
Denis Corbin
1:50.60Yoncalla
3.-Chad Steinhauer
Eli Goodwin
Nathaniel Medeiros
Cody Ware
1:53.20Triangle Lake
4.-Christopher DiCato
Joseph Petz
Storm Moore
Keegan Kriz
1:56.60La Pine
5.-Gabe Perry
Montana May
Brennan Johnson
Keegan Annneker
1:59.60Crow
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  new varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Nash
Nate Leu
Jorge Flores
Keenan Blanchfill
12:41.00Yoncalla
2.-Kaelan Recca
Darin Houle
Buddy Myers
Patrick Clark
12:54.50Crow
3.-Taylor Ball
Ben Olsen
Dominic Pitchford
Joseph Fine
13:35.50Oakridge
4.-Ambrosio Kennedy
Chad Steinhauer
Eli Goodwin
John Strasheim
14:00.00Triangle Lake
5.-Gabe Perry
Montana May
Taylor Dowdy
Joseph Faletti
14:07.70Crow
-Joseph Swayze
Taylor Ogle
Christopher DiCato
Tyress TurnsPlenty
DQLa Pine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  new varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Theissen43-10.00Triangle Lake
2.11Tanner Eastlick41-10.00Crow
3.9Tyler Sky35-00.00Elkton
4.12Josh Manchester33-08.00Crow
5.10Gary Cleverly33-03.00Crow
6.9Ben Harrison31-05.00La Pine
7.9Ben Olsen30-09.00Oakridge
8.11Darrin Dulley30-02.50La Pine
9.12Mike Trombley29-04.00Elkton
10.11Shilo Simleness29-03.00Yoncalla
11.10Karl Manchester26-05.00Crow
12.9Jordan Johnson24-11.00Triangle Lake
13.11William Nickle23-06.00Crow
14.11Blaine Twedell22-06.00Elkton
15.9Jordan Mendes17-03.00La Pine
9Cole DragoDQTriangle Lake
12Zane JohnsonDQLa Pine
9Bailey GallDQLa Pine
11Tylor MooneyDQLa Pine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  new varsity - Finals

1.11Tanner Eastlick137-08Crow
2.11Nathaniel Medeiros119-07Triangle Lake
3.12Jacob Theissen104-04Triangle Lake
4.10Gary Cleverly95-04Crow
5.12Josh Manchester93-09Crow
6.9Ben Harrison91-03La Pine
7.9Ben Olsen80-05Oakridge
8.11Darrin Dulley76-09La Pine
9.11William Nickle67-06Crow
10.9CJ Manning67-06La Pine
11.10Karl Manchester62-03Crow
12.11Blaine Twedell39-09Elkton
13.9Jordan Mendes37-08La Pine
12Mike TrombleyDQElkton
9Tyler SkyDQElkton
9Bailey GallDQLa Pine
12Zane JohnsonDQLa Pine
11Tylor MooneyDQLa Pine
 

Javelin - 800g  new varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Nash133-08Yoncalla
2.10Colton Maxwell132-07Elkton
3.9Tyler Sky121-00Elkton
4.11Tanner Eastlick119-03Crow
5.9Jason Towers105-08Crow
6.9Jordan Johnson99-07Triangle Lake
7.9Cole Drago87-03Triangle Lake
8.9Ashton Wolfe85-08Oakridge
9.11Shilo Simleness82-11Yoncalla
10.11Thompson Rogers78-10Yoncalla
11.9Noah Berling75-11Oakridge
12.9Joseph Faletti69-03Crow
13.9CJ Manning30-03La Pine
9Bailey GallDQLa Pine
12Zane JohnsonDQLa Pine
 

High Jump  new varsity - Finals

1.12Keenan Blanchfill5-11.00Yoncalla
2.10Colton Maxwell5-10.00Elkton
2.9Brennan Johnson5-10.00Crow
4.9Keegan Annneker5-02.00Crow
5.9Ben Nash5-00.00Yoncalla
6.11Nate Leu4-10.00Yoncalla
7.9Noah Berling4-08.00Oakridge
7.9Montana May4-08.00Crow
 

Pole Vault  new varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Swayze10-00.00La Pine
2.11Logan Drullinger9-06.00Crow
3.11Buddy Myers9-00.00Crow
4.9Kaelan Recca7-06.00Crow
9Joseph PetzDQLa Pine
9Taylor DowdyDQCrow
 

Long Jump  new varsity - Finals

1.9Hayden Wilkinson17-10.00Triangle Lake
2.12Eli Goodwin17-00.00Triangle Lake
3.9Keegan Annneker16-06.00Crow
4.11Denis Corbin16-03.00Yoncalla
5.9Brennan Johnson15-07.50Crow
6.10Joe Manalus15-04.00Yoncalla
7.9Joseph Fine15-01.00Oakridge
8.10David Harbaugh14-09.50Elkton
9.12Joseph Ramirez13-01.00Elkton
10.9Storm Moore12-02.00La Pine
11.9Billee Joe Cox11-03.00Elkton
 

Triple Jump  new varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Swayze37-05.50La Pine
2.11Logan Drullinger35-02.00Crow
 

Womens Results Switch to

60m Hurdles - 30"  new varsity - Finals

1.11Ashley Walters10.30Oakridge
2.9Jasmine Bates11.40Oakridge
3.10Amanda Aguilar11.59Oakridge
4.10Carly Audia12.06La Pine
5.11Nicole French13.64Yoncalla
9Amber Von EssenDQCrow
10Min Chi LeeDQCrow
 

4x100 Relay  new varsity - Finals

1.-Amanda Aguilar
Madison Frelich
Ashley Secreto
Ashley Walters
54.80Oakridge
2.-Samantha Steinhauer
Abi Wynn
Krissy Richardson
Ashley Wilcut
57.20Triangle Lake
3.-Amber Mattox
Min Chi Lee
Carlie Drullinger
Amber Von Essen
1:00.10Crow
4.-Relay Team 1:06.30Crow
 

4x800 Relay  new varsity - Finals

-Relay Team DQCrow
-Relay Team DQOakridge
-Relay Team DQTriangle Lake
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  new varsity - Finals

1.-Abi Wynn
Natallie Verdoes
Samantha Steinhauer
Ashley Wilcut
2:11.00Triangle Lake
2.-Jasmine Bates
Madison Frelich
Amanda Aguilar
Ashley Secreto
2:12.50Oakridge
3.-Relay Team 2:43.30Crow
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  new varsity - Finals

1.-Aysia Davidson
Kaylee Peck
Rachel Fine
Alexa Flack
15:37.80Oakridge
2.-Ida Myrseth
Regan Grube
Aimee Green
Amber Mattox
17:27.70Crow
 

Shot Put - 4kg  new varsity - Finals

1.12Samantha Weaver38-00.50Yoncalla
2.12Laura Grube30-10.50Crow
3.9Celeste Boudreaux26-00.00La Pine
4.11Ashley Wilcut25-11.00Triangle Lake
5.11Hayley Kau25-05.00Crow
6.10Amy Rose Richardson24-03.00Triangle Lake
7.10Gabriel Baune23-07.00Crow
8.9Madison Frelich22-06.00Oakridge
9.9Aysia Killingbeck-Davidson21-03.00Oakridge
10.12Sierra Langdon20-10.00La Pine
11.9Josie Stutesman19-11.00La Pine
12.10Paris Howell18-04.00La Pine
13.10Desi Williams15-10.00La Pine
9Bethany WilliamsDQLa Pine
 

Discus - 1kg  new varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Grube121-03Crow
2.12Samantha Weaver107-10Yoncalla
3.11Ashley Secreto92-02Oakridge
4.11Hayley Kau74-02Crow
5.9Regan Grube67-07Crow
6.10Amy Rose Richardson67-04Triangle Lake
7.9Celeste Boudreaux60-03La Pine
8.9Josie Stutesman59-03La Pine
9.9Bailey Wood54-00La Pine
10.10Chelsea Vincent53-00La Pine
11.10Gabriel Baune52-09Crow
12.9Allisyn Beckwith52-06La Pine
13.10Paris Howell45-06La Pine
14.10Desi Williams39-07La Pine
9Bethany WilliamsDQLa Pine
10Shari RussellDQCrow
9Lianna SpanglerDQCrow
10Sarah WaltonDQTriangle Lake
 

Javelin - 600g  new varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Grube119-06Crow
2.11Hayley Kau110-08Crow
3.9Regan Grube85-06Crow
4.11Taylor Woolley83-07Yoncalla
11Ashley Wilcut77'1"Triangle Lake
6.10Natalie Verdoes70-08Triangle Lake
7.11Rachel Fine57-00Oakridge
8.12Sierra Langdon41-04La Pine
9Bethany WilliamsDQLa Pine
 

High Jump  new varsity - Finals

1.12Hannah Parker4-10.00Elkton
2.10Alexa Flack4-06.00Oakridge
3.9Aimee Green3-06.00Crow
 

Pole Vault  new varsity - Finals

1.10Carly Audia8-00.00La Pine
2.10Carly Drullinger7-00.00Crow
3.9Amber Mattox6-06.00Crow
 

Long Jump  new varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Grube14-08.50Crow
2.11Nicole French13-08.00Yoncalla
3.12Kaylee Peck12-09.50Oakridge
9Krissy Richardson11"10.Triangle Lake
10Natalie Verdoes11"2.5Triangle Lake
6.9Allisyn Beckwith11-02.00La Pine
7.10Ryann Hamby10-09.00Crow
8.9Deserae Maxwell10-06.00Elkton
9.9Destiny Ames9-00.50Crow
10.9Jordan Devlaeminck8-09.00Elkton
11Ashley WaltersDQOakridge
10Min Chi LeeDQCrow
10Oranich Sacas-OpasDQCrow
 

Triple Jump  new varsity - Finals

1.10Ryann Hamby21-04.00Crow
12Ida MyrsethDQCrow
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V70m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V4x880 Yard Relay
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x120y Shuttle Hurdles
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V60m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V4x800 Yard Relay
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V4x120y Shuttle Hurdles
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault