Athletic.net Team Results Management

Oakridge, Crow @ Monroe

Thursday, April 05, 2012

Monroe HS, Monroe

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Oregon - 2A
Monroe
Oakridge
Oregon - 4A
Elmira
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All Photos (1)X Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Lewellen11.3hElmira
2.12Wil Opitz11.8hElmira
3.10Bo Highburger11.8hElmira
4.11Bodi Wilson12.1hLowell
5.10Cody Langham12.1hOakridge
6.11Brent Wolkersdorfer12.1hElmira
7.9Alex Crisp12.3hElmira
8.11Zach Modee12.4hElmira
9.10Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn12.4hOakridge
10.12Jaxon Ward12.4hLowell
11.10Cody Wilson12.6hMohawk
12.9Luke Kinnamon12.7hLowell
13.9Keegan Annneker12.7hCrow
14.12Brandon Levell12.7hElmira
15.9Noah Berling12.8hOakridge
16.11Jake Lane12.9hLowell
17.12Brian Jones12.9hElmira
18.9Michael Langner13.1hElmira
19.9Steven Parker13.1hElmira
20.9Joseph Fine13.2hOakridge
21.10Jon Wolgamott13.5hMapleton
22.9Michael King13.7hElmira
23.12Ivan Garcia13.7hMonroe
24.10Gary Cleverly13.8hCrow
25.10Dallas Langley15.5hMonroe
26.10Karl Manchester15.9hCrow
27.9Jovani Garcia16.1hMonroe
10Davan OvertonSCRMapleton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Lewellen24.3hElmira
2.10Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn25.3hOakridge
3.11TJ Kinnamon25.49Lowell
4.10Cody Langham25.58Oakridge
5.10Jacob Meeker26.3hMonroe
6.11Zach Pew26.5hElmira
7.11Zach Modee26.8hElmira
8.9Brennan Johnson27.0hCrow
9.9Marquis Breiner27.0hMonroe
10.11Jake Lane27.1hLowell
11.9Michael Langner27.3hElmira
12.9Ramses Labastida27.6hElmira
13.9Michael King28.9hElmira
14.9Steven Parker29.0hElmira
15.9Troy Taylor30.4hOakridge
16.9Sam Sowanick32.4hCrow
17.10Karl Manchester32.5hCrow
10Bo HighburgerSCRElmira
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Harley Gilpin56.4hElmira
2.10Jacob Meeker58.8hMonroe
3.10Collin Gamez58.9hOakridge
4.9Joseph Fine59.3hOakridge
5.9Kaelan Recca59.9hCrow
6.9Marquis Breiner1:00.1hMonroe
7.9Jason Towers1:00.3hCrow
8.12Brandon Levell1:00.3hElmira
9.12Jaren Nichols1:00.8hLowell
10.9Ramses Labastida1:01.0hElmira
11.9Tanner Harvey1:01.1hLowell
12.12Max Casarez1:01.8hLowell
13.10Jon Wolgamott1:02.5hMapleton
14.11Brandon Chittim1:04.2hLowell
15.9Micajah Nordyke1:06.4hMonroe
16.9Sean Castellani1:07.5hLowell
17.10Colten Nichols1:08.7hLowell
18.11William Nickle1:19.7hCrow
9Nathanyl SchwertfegerSCRMapleton
12Adam HaynesSCRMapleton
12Elijah NewtonSCRElmira
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12DJ Wheeler2:14.9hMonroe
2.12Devon Salerno2:18.89Monroe
3.10Darin French2:19.3hElmira
4.9Kyle Schwin2:19.92Crow
5.11Buddy Myers2:23.56Crow
6.11Ian Cooper2:36.9hElmira
7.11Bryan Zimmerman2:37.3hElmira
8.10Patrick Clark2:38.8hCrow
9.9Joseph Faletti2:42.78Crow
10.9Montana May2:46.0hCrow
11.10Jerry Trejo2:50.32Mohawk
12Brandon LevellSCRElmira
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Darin French4:39.6hElmira
2.10Darin Houle4:48.4hCrow
3.11Buddy Myers4:50.9hCrow
4.9Taylor Ball4:53.0hOakridge
5.9Gabe Perry5:09.1hCrow
6.9Gannon Jones5:09.8hElmira
7.9Taylor Dowdy5:10.8hCrow
8.11Ian Cooper5:14.2hElmira
9.10Patrick Clark5:14.5hCrow
10.9Joseph Faletti5:15.6hCrow
11.11Bryan Zimmerman5:19.5hElmira
12.9Montana May5:34.2hCrow
13.10Jesse Whiteis6:07.5hMonroe
9Isaac PetersenSCRElmira
11Casey WillitsSCRCrow
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Darin Houle10:22.0hCrow
2.11Aaron Jackson10:56.7hOakridge
3.9Gannon Jones11:44.4hElmira
4.9Gabe Perry12:25.5hCrow
5.9Taylor Dowdy12:25.8hCrow
6.9Micajah Nordyke12:26.1hMonroe
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Lewellen15.7hElmira
2.9Alex Crisp18.1hElmira
3.10Austin McNichols19.1hLowell
4.12Chris Young22.5hLowell
5.9Taylor Ball23.7hOakridge
6.11Casey Willits24.1hCrow
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Lewellen44.2hElmira
2.9Alex Crisp46.9hElmira
3.12Chris Young52.8hLowell
4.9Taylor Ball56.0hOakridge
5.11Casey Willits1:00.9hCrow
10Austin McNicholsSCRLowell
10Spencer TraxtleSCRMohawk
11Jake LaneSCRLowell
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bo Highburger
Wil Opitz
Zach Pew
Harley Gilpin
47.3hElmira
2.-Jaxon Ward
TJ Kinnamon
Bodi Wilson
Luke Kinnamon
47.5hLowell
3.-Collin Gamez
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Cody Langham
Ben Olsen
48.3hOakridge
4.-Marquis Breiner
Devon Salerno
Kendall Seitzinger
DJ Wheeler
48.9hMonroe
5.-Keegan Annneker
Jason Towers
Kyle Schwin
Logan Drullinger
51.4hCrow
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-DJ Wheeler
Jacob Meeker
Kendall Seitzinger
Devon Salerno
3:55.25Monroe
2.-Buddy Myers
Kaelan Recca
Kyle Schwin
Jason Towers
3:58.49Crow
3.-Ben Olsen
Cody Langham
Ethan Volgardsen-Splawn
Collin Gamez
4:04.64Oakridge
4.-TJ Kinnamon
Bodi Wilson
Tanner Harvey
Jaxon Ward
4:05.00Lowell
5.-Bryan Zimmerman
Mason Beebe
Elijah Newton
Harley Gilpin
4:12.81Elmira
6.-Max Casarez
Brandon Chittim
Sean Castellani
Jaren Nichols
4:29.09Lowell
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanner Eastlick38-00.25Crow
2.12Shawn Reeder37-09.25Mapleton
3.10Bo Highburger36-05.25Elmira
4.12Josh Manchester35-01.25Crow
5.9Zane Wardwell34-11.25Elmira
7.10Dallas Langley33-01.00Monroe
8.10Gary Cleverly32-00.25Crow
9.11Brent Wolkersdorfer32-00.00Elmira
10.12Adam Haynes31-09.25Mapleton
11.9Ben Olsen31-00.25Oakridge
12.12Ivan Garcia30-10.25Monroe
13.11Jacob Sowanick30-07.00Crow
14.12Alejandro Sanchez29-10.25Monroe
15.12Max Casarez29-08.00Lowell
16.12Elijah Newton29-07.25Elmira
17.12Brian Jones29-04.25Elmira
18.9Grant Chapman29-02.00Lowell
19.9Sam Sowanick27-08.00Crow
20.9Jovani Garcia27-04.25Monroe
21.9Troy Taylor27-01.00Oakridge
22.10Karl Manchester25-04.25Crow
23.11William Nickle24'10.25Crow
23.11Zach Coffin22-00.00Lowell
24.11Braeden Cornelius21-01.00Elmira
25.9CJ Baker17-04.00Elmira
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanner Eastlick125-07Crow
2.10Gary Cleverly107-09Crow
3.12Shawn Reeder95-07Mapleton
4.12Josh Manchester91-04Crow
5.9Zane Wardwell85-08Elmira
6.12Ivan Garcia83-05Monroe
7.9Grant Chapman78-07Lowell
8.12Elijah Newton76-05Elmira
9.9Sam Sowanick74-11Crow
10.11Jacob Sowanick73-09Crow
11.9Ben Olsen72-09Oakridge
12.10Dallas Langley72-02Monroe
13.9Jovani Garcia71-00Monroe
14.10Jerry Trejo70-11Mohawk
15.11Braeden Cornelius66-02Elmira
16.9Troy Taylor61-07Oakridge
17.11William Nickle60-01Crow
18.9Steven Parker48-07Elmira
19.10Davan Overton41-00Mapleton
20.11Zach Coffin39-05Lowell
21.9CJ Baker31-03Elmira
9Mason BeebeSCRElmira
9Nathanyl SchwertfegerSCRMapleton
10Karl ManchesterSCRCrow
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bodi Wilson157-05Lowell
2.11Nolan Messman148-02Elmira
3.9Mason Beebe135-08Elmira
4.12DJ Wheeler129-00Monroe
5.9Luke Kinnamon124-06Lowell
6.12Elijah Newton121-08Elmira
7.11Tanner Eastlick119-02Crow
8.10Cody Wilson117-04Mohawk
9.12Adam Haynes107-06Mapleton
10.12Alejandro Sanchez105-01Monroe
11.9Jason Towers94-09Crow
12.9Noah Berling84-08Oakridge
13.9CJ Baker81-05Elmira
14.12Ivan Garcia77-04Monroe
15.11Jacob Sowanick76-01Crow
16.11Braeden Cornelius69-03Elmira
17.12Josh Manchester65-00Crow
18.10Dallas Langley64-08Monroe
19.9Jovani Garcia59-09Monroe
9Aaron PlosserSCRElmira
9Ashton WolfeSCROakridge
9Nathanyl SchwertfegerSCRMapleton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brennan Johnson5-08.00Crow
4.10Kendall Seitzinger5-02.25Monroe
2.10Jacob Meeker5-02.00Monroe
3.9Keegan Annneker5-02.00Crow
5.10Eric Uphold4-06.00Elmira
6.9Noah Berling4-04.00Oakridge
6.9Taylor Ball4-04.00Oakridge
6.9Montana May4-04.00Crow
6.12Chris Young4-04.00Lowell
10.9Sean Castellani4-02.00Lowell
11Nolan MessmanSCRElmira
12Taylor KeslingSCRElmira
10Spencer TraxtleSCRMohawk
12Denzel DeleonSCRElmira
9Harley GilpinNHElmira
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Drullinger9-06.00Crow
2.9Mason Beebe9-00.00Elmira
3.11Buddy Myers9-00.00Crow
4.10Jesse Whiteis8-00.00Monroe
5.9Kaelan Recca7-06.00Crow
6.11Brent Wolkersdorfer7-00.00Elmira
9Jeff LinnSCRElmira
10Austin McNicholsNHLowell
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Kesling18-05.50Elmira
2.11Zach Pew18-05.25Elmira
3.11Zach Modee17-09.00Elmira
4.10Kendall Seitzinger17-06.50Monroe
5.10Cody Wilson17-01.00Mohawk
6.9Keegan Annneker16-11.00Crow
7.9Marquis Breiner16-10.00Monroe
8.11Logan Drullinger16-05.50Crow
9.11Brent Wolkersdorfer15-07.00Elmira
10.12Alejandro Sanchez15-06.00Monroe
11.9Mason Beebe15-00.25Elmira
12.9Joseph Fine14-03.00Oakridge
12.10Jon Wolgamott14-03.00Mapleton
14.10Colten Nichols14-00.25Lowell
15.12Devon Salerno14-00.00Monroe
16.10Jesse Whiteis12-00.00Monroe
17.10Eric Uphold11-08.50Elmira
12Denzel DeleonSCRElmira
9Brennan JohnsonSCRCrow
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Kesling38-06.00Elmira
2.10Cody Wilson37-01.00Mohawk
3.11Nolan Messman36-01.50Elmira
4.11Zach Pew35-10.00Elmira
5.11Logan Drullinger34-02.00Crow
6.9Kyle Schwin32-04.00Crow
7.12Alejandro Sanchez31-01.50Monroe
11TJ KinnamonSCRLowell
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hayley Rictor13.7hMonroe
2.10Kelsey Shaw14.2hElmira
3.9Amber Von Essen14.5hCrow
4.9Madison Frelich14.5hOakridge
5.9Kaeley Rosdahl14.6hElmira
6.11Ashley Secreto14.6hOakridge
7.10Kirstyn Groshong14.7hElmira
8.10Carly Drullinger15.0hCrow
9.11Mackenzie Cochran15.0hElmira
10.9Yvonne Cochran15.2hElmira
11.10Savannah Hepner15.2hLowell
12.11Emily Chapman15.3hLowell
13.9Michaela Barton15.4hElmira
14.11Taysie Savage15.6hMapleton
15.11Launa Whiteis15.7hMonroe
16.10Stefany Diaz15.9hMonroe
17.11Liz Harry16.0hMapleton
18.10Erin Clifford16.1hMohawk
19.11Patri Ramos16.3hMonroe
20.12Ingri Silli16.3hMonroe
21.9Destiny Ames16.4hCrow
22.12Kathryn Harris17.4hMapleton
23.10Beaut Sahas-Opas17.5hCrow
24.9Lianna Spangler18.1hCrow
25.9Sam Harshbarger18.4hLowell
26.10Shari Russell18.5hCrow
27.10Elaine Gomez18.7hMohawk
28.10Min Chi Lee18.9hCrow
10Chyanne CarrSCRMohawk
12Paris PivaSCRElmira
12Angela JacksonSCRElmira
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hayley Rictor29.3hMonroe
2.10Laura Hayes30.1hElmira
3.9Amber Von Essen30.9hCrow
4.9Madison Frelich30.9hOakridge
5.10Amanda Aguilar31.33Oakridge
6.11Mackenzie Cochran31.5hElmira
7.10Kirstyn Groshong31.7hElmira
8.10Carly Drullinger32.0hCrow
9.11Sara Staats32.2hMonroe
10.9Yvonne Cochran32.4hElmira
11.10Chelsea Simington33.1hMapleton
12.11Ashley Secreto33.5hOakridge
13.10Stefany Diaz33.9hMonroe
14.11Launa Whiteis34.8hMonroe
15.11Patri Ramos35.6hMonroe
16.10Paige Alvarez35.7hLowell
17.9Destiny Ames35.9hCrow
18.10Elaine Gomez40.3hMohawk
19.10Min Chi Lee41.2hCrow
20.10Beaut Sahas-Opas47.5hCrow
9Amber MattoxSCRCrow
9Sam HarshbargerSCRLowell
12Angela JacksonSCRElmira
10Chyanne CarrSCRMohawk
9Kaeley RosdahlSCRElmira
11Sam CarrollSCRElmira
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Aysia Killingbeck-Davidson1:05.7hOakridge
2.9Kaitlyn Rictor1:07.7hMonroe
3.11Kodye Harvey1:12.3hLowell
4.9Hali Asher1:13.1hLowell
5.10Milika Poggemeyer1:13.7hLowell
6.10Chelsea Simington1:14.2hMapleton
7.12Talisha Liles1:18.6hCrow
8.10Paige Alvarez1:19.2hLowell
9.10Ryann Hamby1:27.0hCrow
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kaitlyn Rictor2:45.3hMonroe
2.10Alexa Flack2:48.9hOakridge
3.9Morgan Craig2:54.6hElmira
4.9Aimee Green2:56.5hCrow
5.9Regan Grube2:57.5hCrow
6.9Michaela Barton2:58.6hElmira
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Fine5:51.6hOakridge
2.10Jessica Sand5:52.0hElmira
3.9Morgan Craig5:53.2hElmira
4.9Aimee Green6:13.1hCrow
5.12Ida Myrseth6:32.9hCrow
6.9Exenia Merritt6:38.1hElmira
7.10Grieta King6:38.4hElmira
10Madison LovelandNTElmira
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Jones13:51.0hElmira
2.12Ida Myrseth14:35.9hCrow
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Walters18.2hOakridge
2.9Bailey Mills19.3hElmira
3.9Jasmine Bates19.6hOakridge
4.10Amanda Aguilar20.2hOakridge
5.11Liz Harry20.4hMapleton
6.10Madee Eades20.5hMohawk
7.9Bailea Trimble20.8hLowell
8.11Sam Carroll24.0hElmira
10Chyanne CarrSCRMohawk
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madee Eades53.1hMohawk
2.11Ashley Walters53.1hOakridge
3.9Bailey Mills56.2hElmira
3.9Hali Asher57.4hLowell
5.12Ingri Silli1:05.26Monroe
9Bailea TrimbleSCRLowell
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda Aguilar
Madison Frelich
Ashley Secreto
Ashley Walters
56.5hOakridge
2.-Carlie Drullinger
Amber Von Essen
Amber Mattox
Talisha Liles
56.8hCrow
3.-Kaitlyn Rictor
Sara Staats
Alix Koontz
Hayley Rictor
58.2hMonroe
4.-Emily Chapman
Akayla Devereaux
Sky Moskowitz
Savannah Hepner
58.8hLowell
5.-Laura Hayes
Kelsey Shaw
Kaeley Rosdahl
Kirstyn Groshong
59.3hElmira
6.-Clare Baker
Stefany Diaz
Haley Cloer
Ingri Silli
1:05.5hMonroe
7.-Destiny Ames
Min Chi Lee
Lianna Spangler
Beaut Sahas-Opas
1:09.4hCrow
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aysia Davidson
Jasmine Bates
Alexa Flack
Rachel Fine
4:41.6hOakridge
2.-Bailey Mills
Laura Hayes
Morgan Craig
Jessica Sand
4:50.01Elmira
3.-Hali Asher
Savannah Hepner
Kodye Harvey
Milika Poggemeyer
4:59.19Lowell
4.-Kaitlyn Rictor
Sara Staats
Launa Whiteis
Hayley Rictor
5:02.66Monroe
5.-Aimee Green
Regan Grube
Amber Mattox
Talisha Liles
5:31.22Crow
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Grube31-09.75Crow
2.9Aiden Barney27-08.50Lowell
3.12Tess Stolle25-07.00Elmira
4.12Alix Koontz25-06.50Monroe
5.12Tiffany Jackson24-11.75Lowell
6.10Satori Fincher23-07.75Mapleton
7.11Hayley Kau23-01.50Crow
8.10Leah Lowe22-08.00Elmira
9.10Haley Cloer22-05.75Monroe
10.12Briann Fortmiller21-08.50Monroe
11.10Allison Myers21-04.00Elmira
11.12Karrie Kawamura21-04.00Elmira
13.10Gabriel Baune21-02.25Crow
14.10Clare Baker20-09.00Monroe
15.11Heather Ziebert20-06.50Crow
16.11Charlotte Weaver20-02.75Elmira
17.10Karly Boren19-07.00Elmira
18.10Emilee Russell19-04.00Elmira
19.12Chelsea Pantekoek17-05.50Elmira
20.10Crystal Staats16-03.75Elmira
21.10Jessica Boykin13-04.00Elmira
9Julia AdmireSCRElmira
11Devyn SpanglerSCRElmira
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Grube107-05Crow
2.12Alix Koontz77-05Monroe
3.12Tiffany Jackson73-05Lowell
4.12Karrie Kawamura70-10Elmira
5.10Leah Lowe69-06Elmira
6.10Akayla Devereaux68-04Lowell
7.11Charlotte Weaver67-09Elmira
8.9Regan Grube67-07Crow
9.12Tess Stolle67-05Elmira
10.11Hayley Kau64-10Crow
11.10Haley Cloer64-07Monroe
12.10Clare Baker57-08Monroe
13.10Gabriel Baune56-00Crow
14.10Satori Fincher54-01Mapleton
15.10Karly Boren52-04Elmira
16.12Kathryn Harris52-03Mapleton
17.9Aiden Barney52-02Lowell
18.10Allison Myers52-01Elmira
19.12Chelsea Pantekoek51-06Elmira
20.10Shari Russell51-05Crow
21.9Julia Admire49-11Elmira
22.12Briann Fortmiller46-08Monroe
23.11Heather Ziebert44-05Crow
24.10Emma Nolan43-00Lowell
25.9Lianna Spangler40-01Crow
26.10Jessica Boykin39-11Elmira
27.11Devyn Spangler38-00Elmira
28.9Exenia Merritt35-06Elmira
29.10Crystal Staats32-02Elmira
11Montana GaySCRElmira
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelsey Shaw122-02Elmira
2.12Laura Grube116-03Crow
3.11Jenna Loheed102-02Elmira
4.10Akayla Devereaux91-00Lowell
5.11Hayley Kau90-08Crow
6.11Jacie Palmer89-03Elmira
7.9Regan Grube81-05Crow
8.11Liz Harry79-08Mapleton
9.11Devyn Spangler76-07Elmira
10.11Charlotte Weaver76-06Elmira
11.11Montana Gay76-03Elmira
12.12Karrie Kawamura70-09Elmira
13.10Clare Baker68-08Monroe
14.12Alix Koontz61-05Monroe
15.12Kathryn Harris60-01Mapleton
16.10Leah Lowe58-05Elmira
17.10Emilee Russell51-09Elmira
18.10Karly Boren50-05Elmira
19.10Haley Cloer44-03Monroe
20.10Grieta King40-06Elmira
21.12Briann Fortmiller39-07Monroe
22.10Allison Myers33-06Elmira
22.10Crystal Staats33-06Elmira
24.9Exenia Merritt23-08Elmira
10Jessica BoykinSCRElmira
10Alexandra OpitzSCRElmira
11Taysie SavageSCRMapleton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelsey Shaw4-08.00Elmira
2.11Jacie Palmer4-06.00Elmira
3.10Alexa Flack4-06.00Oakridge
3.11Jenna Loheed4-06.00Elmira
5.9Hali Asher4-04.00Lowell
6.9Michaela Barton4-04.00Elmira
7.9Chase Love4-04.00Lowell
8.9Bailea Trimble4-00.00Lowell
9.9Aimee Green3-10.00Crow
10.11Charlotte Weaver3-10.00Elmira
10Stefany DiazNHMonroe
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Milika Poggemeyer7-00.00Lowell
2.11Montana Gay7-00.00Elmira
3.11Jacie Palmer7-00.00Elmira
3.9Aysia Killingbeck-Davidson7-00.00Oakridge
5.10Jessica Sand6-06.00Elmira
5.10Carly Drullinger6-06.00Crow
7.9Amber Mattox6-06.00Crow
9Chase LoveNHLowell
11Emily ChapmanNHLowell
10Grieta KingNHElmira
12Paris PivaNHElmira
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Grube13-09.00Crow
2.10Grieta King13-07.00Elmira
3.12Cassie Wilson13-05.00Mohawk
4.10Chyanne Carr13-01.50Mohawk
5.11Jenna Loheed13-00.00Elmira
6.11Sara Staats12-11.00Monroe
7.11Ashley Walters12-08.00Oakridge
7.11Launa Whiteis12-08.00Monroe
9.9Michaela Barton12-06.50Elmira
10.10Madee Eades12-01.50Mohawk
11.10Chelsea Simington12-00.50Mapleton
12.11Liz Harry12-00.00Mapleton
13.10Erin Clifford11-07.50Mohawk
14.10Savannah Hepner11-00.50Lowell
15.10Danielle Jones10-04.00Elmira
16.10Ryann Hamby10-00.00Crow
17.10Emma Nolan9-07.50Lowell
18.9Destiny Ames9-02.00Crow
19.9Sam Harshbarger9-01.25Lowell
20.10Madison Loveland9-01.00Elmira
21.9Lianna Spangler8-07.00Crow
22.10Crystal Staats8-03.00Elmira
23.10Allison Myers7-09.00Elmira
24.10Shari Russell7-06.00Crow
25.10Min Chi Lee5-06.00Crow
11Montana GaySCRElmira
9Kaeley RosdahlSCRElmira
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sky Moskowitz25-11.00Lowell
2.10Ryann Hamby21-06.00Crow
3.12Ida Myrseth20-04.00Crow
11Taysie SavageNDMapleton
10Shari RussellNDCrow
10Madison LovelandSCRElmira
10Alexandra OpitzNDElmira
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.