Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.97aWenatchee
2.10Budda Baker11.35aBellevue
3.11Jonah Hoe11.54aWalla Walla
4.12Alex Pazevic11.59aHenry Jackson
5.10Stuart Gillin11.65aWalla Walla
6.10Brian Burt11.66aEastmont
7.11Jake Hoffman11.69aNorth Central
8.11Trenton Osborn11.74aEastmont
9.11Reuben Mwehla11.76aBellevue
10.11Blake Young11.84aSkyline
11.10Spencer Smith12.00aWenatchee
12.12Chino Bautista12.04aCentral Valley
13.11Justin Mach12.05aSkyline
14.9Isaac Wicks12.08aNorth Central
15.11Alex Warner12.22aHenry Jackson
16.10Trevor Naccarato12.28aCentral Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.95aWenatchee
2.10Budda Baker22.55aBellevue
3.12Alex Pazevic22.92aHenry Jackson
4.11Jonah Hoe23.31aWalla Walla
5.10Stuart Gillin23.40aWalla Walla
6.9Phillip Moore23.47aWenatchee
7.11Jake Hoffman23.67aNorth Central
8.11Blake Young23.82aSkyline
9.10Brian Burt23.86aEastmont
10.12Duce Lively24.32aCentral Valley
11.11Miguel Gonzalez24.48aCentral Valley
12.11Michael Ballard24.62aEastmont
13.11Justin Mach25.02aSkyline
14.10John-Robert Woolley25.03aHenry Jackson
15.9Isaac Wicks25.68aNorth Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Matthews49.35aSkyline
2.12Woody Butler50.78aBellevue
3.11Myles Jack51.88aBellevue
4.12Spencer Wilson52.52aWenatchee
5.11Jake Hoffman52.89aNorth Central
6.11Andrew Millett53.43aSkyline
7.11Grayson Sykes53.74aCentral Valley
8.9Reid Lovercamp53.81aWenatchee
9.9Tanner Anderson54.53aNorth Central
10.12David Blackmer54.67aHenry Jackson
11.10Forrest Swant55.23aWalla Walla
12.10Ruben Avalos55.44aWalla Walla
13.9Jorge Tecca55.88aCentral Valley
14.10Jeremy VanAssche56.52aEastmont
15.10Demetrius Badua57.52aHenry Jackson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Boersma1:53.55aWenatchee
2.11Keith Williams1:56.06aNorth Central
3.12Jamon Rogers1:57.20aSkyline
4.10Ben Wolpert2:02.55aWalla Walla
5.12Dylan Guilmette2:04.17aEastmont
6.10Brendan Long2:04.47aSkyline
7.10Graham Wendle2:04.81aBellevue
8.11Kyile LeBlanc2:05.02aCentral Valley
9.9Andrew Vandine2:06.40aNorth Central
10.12Ty Hafen2:07.08aWalla Walla
11.12Nick Calacat2:07.20aHenry Jackson
12.11Colin Kubik2:08.33aNorth Central
13.11Clark Sterling2:08.96aHenry Jackson
14.12Isaac Seward2:09.40aCentral Valley
15.12Judd Lewis2:09.74aWenatchee
16.10Jose Morales2:11.93aEastmont
17.12Nick MacLean2:14.49aBellevue
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Nelson4:20.56aHenry Jackson
2.12Jacob Smith4:21.33aWenatchee
3.12Will Sheeran4:21.67aBellevue
4.12John-Paul Wolpert4:21.75aWalla Walla
5.9Tanner Anderson4:24.90aNorth Central
6.10Taylor (Kai) Wilmot4:27.09aNorth Central
7.10Corey Hunter4:33.71aCentral Valley
8.12Greggory Heller4:34.33aWalla Walla
9.11Logan Giese4:35.52aCentral Valley
10.11Nik Taylor4:36.29aNorth Central
11.11Grant Uselman4:37.90aSkyline
12.11Conner Hayes4:40.22aHenry Jackson
13.10Tristan Cunderla4:44.74aWenatchee
14.10Bret Lindell4:45.66aEastmont
15.12Dylan Guilmette4:46.48aEastmont
16.10Joseph DeMatteo4:52.39aSkyline
17.12Austin Allen4:55.25aHenry Jackson
18.10Ryan Abrahamsen4:56.04aSkyline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John-Paul Wolpert9:30.22aWalla Walla
2.12John Fowler9:32.57aBellevue
3.11Keegan Symmes9:37.23aSkyline
4.11Austen Frostad9:40.07aNorth Central
5.9Aaron Roe9:40.82aHenry Jackson
6.11Isaac Kitzan9:54.07aNorth Central
7.12Jake Atkinson10:02.28aHenry Jackson
8.10Oliver Reed10:05.09aNorth Central
9.10Jadon Olson10:06.24aHenry Jackson
10.11Spike Sievert10:09.21aBellevue
11.9Spencer Jensen10:13.92aCentral Valley
12.12Sean Hollenbeck10:14.76aWalla Walla
13.10Austin Seely10:15.07aCentral Valley
14.12Kevin Tidball10:16.35aSkyline
15.10Joey Nakao10:19.89aSkyline
16.9Cole Christman10:21.19aWenatchee
17.9Jay Semmons10:57.13aEastmont
18.9Grant Gilbert11:23.03aEastmont
19.11Brian Lammert11:34.60aWenatchee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Gerling15.17aWalla Walla
2.12Kyle Jameson16.01aWalla Walla
3.12Riley Herrera16.35aSkyline
4.9Parker Bowden16.50aCentral Valley
5.12Curtis Broberg16.51aWenatchee
6.11Brendan Casel16.56aHenry Jackson
7.11Collin Doneen16.79aEastmont
8.12Ben Salsbury17.04aCentral Valley
9.11David Blue17.80aNorth Central
10.11Kyle Isaacson17.84aEastmont
11.10Jacob Griffith18.54aNorth Central
12.11Michael Lee19.19aHenry Jackson
13.12Kyle Keeler19.23aWenatchee
14.12Matt Gilbert20.63aBellevue
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Gerling39.48aWalla Walla
2.12Kyle Jameson40.77aWalla Walla
3.11Brendan Casel42.62aHenry Jackson
4.12Drew Brown43.24aCentral Valley
5.12Ben Salsbury43.84aCentral Valley
12Michael Mathews44.10aWalla Walla
6.12Curtis Broberg44.56aWenatchee
7.11Alex Hopkins44.91aWenatchee
8.10Gavin Basuel45.27aHenry Jackson
9.9Alex Hardgrove46.44aEastmont
10.9Joseph Roberts46.66aNorth Central
11.9Thomas Kim49.69aSkyline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bishard Baker
Max Richmond
Myles Jack
Reuben Mwehla
43.45aBellevue
2.-Phillip Moore
Blake Aguilar
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
43.55aWenatchee
3.-Lucas McGill
Trenton Osborn
Jeremy VanAssche
Brian Burt
44.63aEastmont
4.-Relay Team 45.40aWalla Walla
5.-Chino Bautista
Natoine Lively
Miguel Gonzalez
Trevor Naccarato
45.57aCentral Valley
6.-Alex Pazevic
Alex Warner
Michael Lee
Larry Bruce
46.00aHenry Jackson
1.-Relay Team 48.87aCentral Valley
2.-Relay Team 49.77aEastmont
3.-Relay Team 50.68aWenatchee
4.-Relay Team 50.96aBellevue
-Relay Team 51.85aWalla Walla
5.-Relay Team 53.80aNorth Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Spencer Wilson
Jack Dunley
Nick Boersma
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
3:24.40aWenatchee
2.-Relay Team 3:25.65aWalla Walla
3.-Graham Wendle
Will Sheeran
Woody Butler
Myles Jack
3:29.06aBellevue
4.-David Blue
Kiel Rhodes
Keith Williams
Jake Hoffman
3:30.09aNorth Central
5.-Drew Matthews
Andrew Millett
Karl Uselman
Jamon Rogers
3:32.42aSkyline
6.-Natoine Lively
Jorge Tecca
Nicholas Shaber
Grayson Sykes
3:36.89aCentral Valley
7.-Blake Nelson
John-Robert Woolley
David Blackmer
Nick Calacat
3:39.42aHenry Jackson
8.-John Wehrer
Michael Ballard
Lucas McGill
Kyle Isaacson
3:46.34aEastmont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Kneip50-03.00Bellevue
2.11Mitchell Stuart47-04.00Bellevue
3.12JJ Talafili47-01.00Central Valley
4.11Logan Reardon46-05.00Walla Walla
5.12Durran Bates45-11.00North Central
6.11Shawn Buck45-08.00Central Valley
7.12Jake Eldrenkamp45-05.00Bellevue
8.12Jordan Frazier44-05.00Eastmont
9.12Colton Niblack43-06.50Henry Jackson
10.11Bolin Watkins42-04.25Eastmont
11.12Colton Frazier41-04.50Wenatchee
12.11Quinn Piver39-10.00Walla Walla
13.10Bryan Lee39-06.00Skyline
14.11Pablo Chavolla39-01.00Wenatchee
15.11Nolan Riley38-06.00North Central
16.11Garret Corlis35-09.00Skyline
17.10Ruben Robles34-05.00Henry Jackson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Buck146-01Central Valley
2.12Colton Niblack142-05Henry Jackson
3.12Michael Kneip142-03Bellevue
4.12Durran Bates141-08North Central
5.10Bryan Lee130-02Skyline
6.11Daniel Riley127-05North Central
7.11Garret Corlis118-10Skyline
8.11Bolin Watkins116-03Eastmont
9.12CJ Lowery115-11North Central
10.11Pablo Chavolla114-09Wenatchee
11.11Jeremy Larson113-11Walla Walla
12.12Jordan Frazier112-05Eastmont
13.11Josh Wanner109-04Central Valley
14.10Samuel Barnwell105-00Wenatchee
15.9Josh Robison98-03Henry Jackson
16.12Jake Eldrenkamp90-09Bellevue
11Logan ReardonNDWalla Walla
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Gilbert187'07Bellevue
2.12Alex Ziebart169-09Skyline
3.10Max Richmond159-07Bellevue
4.11Logan Reardon159-03Walla Walla
5.11Zach Gilvey157-03Walla Walla
6.11Nick Jacobus153-08Eastmont
7.12Anthony Brommer148-06Central Valley
8.12Jordan Frazier146-08Eastmont
9.11Micah Goris146-03North Central
10.10Blake Aguilar145-08Wenatchee
11.12Jacob Wilson142-08North Central
12.11Blake Erickson138-09Bellevue
13.11Garret Corlis138-06Skyline
14.12Colton Niblack137-04Henry Jackson
15.9Josh Robison134-04Henry Jackson
16.11Gus Lorge133-09Central Valley
17.9Jacob Heit114-04Wenatchee
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillip Terrell6-02.00Central Valley
2.12Danny Cardona5-10.00Central Valley
3.12Braxton Molett5-10.00North Central
4.9Killion McGinnis5-08.00Wenatchee
5.12Lucas McGill5-08.00Eastmont
5.10Spencer Smith5-08.00Wenatchee
7.12Berlie Walker5-06.00Eastmont
8.10Parker Toon5-06.00Walla Walla
9.10John-Robert Woolley5-04.00Henry Jackson
11Alexander PickelNHWalla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Berlie Walker12-06.00Eastmont
2.11Conner Faulkner12-06.00Wenatchee
2.12Drew Brown12-06.00Central Valley
4.11Peter Sirmon12-06.00Walla Walla
5.11Garret Kenny11-06.00Walla Walla
6.11Evan Britt11-06.00Wenatchee
7.11Blake Erickson11-06.00Bellevue
8.11Everett Kleven11-06.00Henry Jackson
9.11Derek Bischoff11-00.00Central Valley
10.10Jeremy Radford9-06.00Henry Jackson
10Tronson DonnorNHEastmont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trenton Osborn22-03.25Eastmont
2.10Budda Baker21-11.25Bellevue
3.10Brian Burt20-07.00Eastmont
4.10Spencer Smith19-11.50Wenatchee
5.10Max Richmond19-10.75Bellevue
6.12Chase McDuffie19-09.00North Central
7.11Peter Sirmon19-06.00Walla Walla
8.12Ryan Scherich19-03.00Central Valley
9.11Brendan Casel18-06.25Henry Jackson
10.12Mark Seely18-05.50Central Valley
11.11Jonah Hoe18-05.00Walla Walla
11.12Billy Palmer18-05.00Walla Walla
13.12Braxton Molett17-11.75North Central
14.10Brad Chew17-09.00Skyline
15.10Blake Aguilar17-05.00Wenatchee
16.11Justin Mach17-03.00Skyline
17.11Michael Lee17-02.50Henry Jackson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Casel41-11.50Henry Jackson
2.12Mark Seely41-01.00Central Valley
3.10Darnell Handcox40-06.00Walla Walla
4.12Ryan Scherich39-06.00Central Valley
5.9Austin Adams38-08.50Eastmont
6.11Samuel Block37-06.00Walla Walla
7.10Gavin Basuel37-04.25Henry Jackson
8.11Collin Doneen37-03.00Eastmont
11Payton LaneNDWenatchee
11James BullisNDWenatchee
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles3:40 PM
V100 Meters4:00 PM
V1600 Meters4:15 PM
V4x100 Relay4:35 PM
V400 Meters4:50 PM
V300m Hurdles5:10 PM
V800 Meters5:40 PM
V200 Meters6:00 PM
V3200 Meters6:15 PM
V4x400 Relay7:05 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put3:30 PM
VJavelin3:30 PM
VLong Jump3:30 PM
VDiscus5:15 PM
VHigh Jump5:15 PM
VTriple Jump5:15 PM
VPole Vault5:15 PM
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles3:50 PM
V100 Meters4:05 PM
V1600 Meters4:25 PM
V4x100 Relay4:40 PM
V400 Meters5:00 PM
V300m Hurdles5:25 PM
V800 Meters5:50 PM
V200 Meters6:05 PM
V3200 Meters6:35 PM
V4x200 Relay6:55 PM
V4x400 Relay7:10 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus3:30 PM
VHigh Jump3:30 PM
VLong Jump3:30 PM
VPole Vault3:30 PM
VShot Put5:15 PM
VJavelin5:15 PM
VTriple Jump5:15 PM