Athletic.net Team Results Management

Eastmont Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 3A
Bellevue
North Central
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims10.97aWenatchee
2.10Budda Baker11.35aBellevue
3.11Jonah Hoe11.54aWalla Walla
4.12Alex Pazevic11.59aHenry Jackson
5.10Stuart Gillin11.65aWalla Walla
6.10Brian Burt11.66aEastmont
7.11Jake Hoffman11.69aNorth Central
8.11Trenton Osborn11.74aEastmont
9.11Reuben Mwehla11.76aBellevue
10.11Blake Young11.84aSkyline
11.10Spencer Smith12.00aWenatchee
12.12Chino Bautista12.04aCentral Valley
13.11Justin Mach12.05aSkyline
14.9Isaac Wicks12.08aNorth Central
15.11Alex Warner12.22aHenry Jackson
16.10Trevor Naccarato12.28aCentral Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Isaiah Brandt-Sims21.95aWenatchee
2.10Budda Baker22.55aBellevue
3.12Alex Pazevic22.92aHenry Jackson
4.11Jonah Hoe23.31aWalla Walla
5.10Stuart Gillin23.40aWalla Walla
6.9Phillip Moore23.47aWenatchee
7.11Jake Hoffman23.67aNorth Central
8.11Blake Young23.82aSkyline
9.10Brian Burt23.86aEastmont
10.12Duce Lively24.32aCentral Valley
11.11Miguel Gonzalez24.48aCentral Valley
12.11Michael Ballard24.62aEastmont
13.11Justin Mach25.02aSkyline
14.10John-Robert Woolley25.03aHenry Jackson
15.9Isaac Wicks25.68aNorth Central
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Drew Matthews49.35aSkyline
2.12Woody Butler50.78aBellevue
3.11Myles Jack51.88aBellevue
4.12Spencer Wilson52.52aWenatchee
5.11Jake Hoffman52.89aNorth Central
6.11Andrew Millett53.43aSkyline
7.11Grayson Sykes53.74aCentral Valley
8.9Reid Lovercamp53.81aWenatchee
9.9Tanner Anderson54.53aNorth Central
10.12David Blackmer54.67aHenry Jackson
11.10Forrest Swant55.23aWalla Walla
12.10Ruben Avalos55.44aWalla Walla
13.9Jorge Tecca55.88aCentral Valley
14.10Jeremy VanAssche56.52aEastmont
15.10Demetrius Badua57.52aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Boersma1:53.55aWenatchee
2.11Keith Williams1:56.06aNorth Central
3.12Jamon Rogers1:57.20aSkyline
4.10Ben Wolpert2:02.55aWalla Walla
5.12Dylan Guilmette2:04.17aEastmont
6.10Brendan Long2:04.47aSkyline
7.10Graham Wendle2:04.81aBellevue
8.11Kyile LeBlanc2:05.02aCentral Valley
9.9Andrew Vandine2:06.40aNorth Central
10.12Ty Hafen2:07.08aWalla Walla
11.12Nick Calacat2:07.20aHenry Jackson
12.11Colin Kubik2:08.33aNorth Central
13.11Clark Sterling2:08.96aHenry Jackson
14.12Isaac Seward2:09.40aCentral Valley
15.12Judd Lewis2:09.74aWenatchee
16.10Jose Morales2:11.93aEastmont
17.12Nick MacLean2:14.49aBellevue
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Nelson4:20.56aHenry Jackson
2.12Jacob Smith4:21.33aWenatchee
3.12Will Sheeran4:21.67aBellevue
4.12John-Paul Wolpert4:21.75aWalla Walla
5.9Tanner Anderson4:24.90aNorth Central
6.10Taylor (Kai) Wilmot4:27.09aNorth Central
7.10Corey Hunter4:33.71aCentral Valley
8.12Greggory Heller4:34.33aWalla Walla
9.11Logan Giese4:35.52aCentral Valley
10.11Nik Taylor4:36.29aNorth Central
11.11Grant Uselman4:37.90aSkyline
12.11Conner Hayes4:40.22aHenry Jackson
13.10Tristan Cunderla4:44.74aWenatchee
14.10Bret Lindell4:45.66aEastmont
15.12Dylan Guilmette4:46.48aEastmont
16.10Joseph DeMatteo4:52.39aSkyline
17.12Austin Allen4:55.25aHenry Jackson
18.10Ryan Abrahamsen4:56.04aSkyline
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12John-Paul Wolpert9:30.22aWalla Walla
2.12John Fowler9:32.57aBellevue
3.11Keegan Symmes9:37.23aSkyline
4.11Austen Frostad9:40.07aNorth Central
5.9Aaron Roe9:40.82aHenry Jackson
6.11Isaac Kitzan9:54.07aNorth Central
7.12Jake Atkinson10:02.28aHenry Jackson
8.10Oliver Reed10:05.09aNorth Central
9.10Jadon Olson10:06.24aHenry Jackson
10.11Spike Sievert10:09.21aBellevue
11.9Spencer Jensen10:13.92aCentral Valley
12.12Sean Hollenbeck10:14.76aWalla Walla
13.10Austin Seely10:15.07aCentral Valley
14.12Kevin Tidball10:16.35aSkyline
15.10Joey Nakao10:19.89aSkyline
16.9Cole Christman10:21.19aWenatchee
17.9Jay Semmons10:57.13aEastmont
18.9Grant Gilbert11:23.03aEastmont
19.11Brian Lammert11:34.60aWenatchee
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Gerling15.17aWalla Walla
2.12Kyle Jameson16.01aWalla Walla
3.12Riley Herrera16.35aSkyline
4.9Parker Bowden16.50aCentral Valley
5.12Curtis Broberg16.51aWenatchee
6.11Brendan Casel16.56aHenry Jackson
7.11Collin Doneen16.79aEastmont
8.12Ben Salsbury17.04aCentral Valley
9.11David Blue17.80aNorth Central
10.11Kyle Isaacson17.84aEastmont
11.10Jacob Griffith18.54aNorth Central
12.11Michael Lee19.19aHenry Jackson
13.12Kyle Keeler19.23aWenatchee
14.12Matt Gilbert20.63aBellevue
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blake Gerling39.48aWalla Walla
2.12Kyle Jameson40.77aWalla Walla
3.11Brendan Casel42.62aHenry Jackson
4.12Drew Brown43.24aCentral Valley
5.12Ben Salsbury43.84aCentral Valley
12Michael Mathews44.10aWalla Walla
6.12Curtis Broberg44.56aWenatchee
7.11Alex Hopkins44.91aWenatchee
8.10Gavin Basuel45.27aHenry Jackson
9.9Alex Hardgrove46.44aEastmont
10.9Joseph Roberts46.66aNorth Central
11.9Thomas Kim49.69aSkyline
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bishard Baker
Max Richmond
Myles Jack
Reuben Mwehla
43.45aBellevue
2.-Phillip Moore
Blake Aguilar
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
43.55aWenatchee
3.-Lucas McGill
Trenton Osborn
Jeremy VanAssche
Brian Burt
44.63aEastmont
4.-Relay Team 45.40aWalla Walla
5.-Chino Bautista
Natoine Lively
Miguel Gonzalez
Trevor Naccarato
45.57aCentral Valley
6.-Alex Pazevic
Alex Warner
Michael Lee
Larry Bruce
46.00aHenry Jackson
1.-Relay Team 48.87aCentral Valley
2.-Relay Team 49.77aEastmont
3.-Relay Team 50.68aWenatchee
4.-Relay Team 50.96aBellevue
-Relay Team 51.85aWalla Walla
5.-Relay Team 53.80aNorth Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Spencer Wilson
Jack Dunley
Nick Boersma
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
3:24.40aWenatchee
2.-Relay Team 3:25.65aWalla Walla
3.-Graham Wendle
Will Sheeran
Woody Butler
Myles Jack
3:29.06aBellevue
4.-David Blue
Kiel Rhodes
Keith Williams
Jake Hoffman
3:30.09aNorth Central
5.-Drew Matthews
Andrew Millett
Karl Uselman
Jamon Rogers
3:32.42aSkyline
6.-Natoine Lively
Jorge Tecca
Nicholas Shaber
Grayson Sykes
3:36.89aCentral Valley
7.-Blake Nelson
John-Robert Woolley
David Blackmer
Nick Calacat
3:39.42aHenry Jackson
8.-John Wehrer
Michael Ballard
Lucas McGill
Kyle Isaacson
3:46.34aEastmont
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Kneip50-03.00Bellevue
2.11Mitchell Stuart47-04.00Bellevue
3.12JJ Talafili47-01.00Central Valley
4.11Logan Reardon46-05.00Walla Walla
5.12Durran Bates45-11.00North Central
6.11Shawn Buck45-08.00Central Valley
7.12Jake Eldrenkamp45-05.00Bellevue
8.12Jordan Frazier44-05.00Eastmont
9.12Colton Niblack43-06.50Henry Jackson
10.11Bolin Watkins42-04.25Eastmont
11.12Colton Frazier41-04.50Wenatchee
12.11Quinn Piver39-10.00Walla Walla
13.10Bryan Lee39-06.00Skyline
14.11Pablo Chavolla39-01.00Wenatchee
15.11Nolan Riley38-06.00North Central
16.11Garret Corlis35-09.00Skyline
17.10Ruben Robles34-05.00Henry Jackson
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shawn Buck146-01Central Valley
2.12Colton Niblack142-05Henry Jackson
3.12Michael Kneip142-03Bellevue
4.12Durran Bates141-08North Central
5.10Bryan Lee130-02Skyline
6.11Daniel Riley127-05North Central
7.11Garret Corlis118-10Skyline
8.11Bolin Watkins116-03Eastmont
9.12CJ Lowery115-11North Central
10.11Pablo Chavolla114-09Wenatchee
11.11Jeremy Larson113-11Walla Walla
12.12Jordan Frazier112-05Eastmont
13.11Josh Wanner109-04Central Valley
14.10Samuel Barnwell105-00Wenatchee
15.9Josh Robison98-03Henry Jackson
16.12Jake Eldrenkamp90-09Bellevue
11Logan ReardonNDWalla Walla
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Gilbert187'07Bellevue
2.12Alex Ziebart169-09Skyline
3.10Max Richmond159-07Bellevue
4.11Logan Reardon159-03Walla Walla
5.11Zach Gilvey157-03Walla Walla
6.11Nick Jacobus153-08Eastmont
7.12Anthony Brommer148-06Central Valley
8.12Jordan Frazier146-08Eastmont
9.11Micah Goris146-03North Central
10.10Blake Aguilar145-08Wenatchee
11.12Jacob Wilson142-08North Central
12.11Blake Erickson138-09Bellevue
13.11Garret Corlis138-06Skyline
14.12Colton Niblack137-04Henry Jackson
15.9Josh Robison134-04Henry Jackson
16.11Gus Lorge133-09Central Valley
17.9Jacob Heit114-04Wenatchee
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Phillip Terrell6-02.00Central Valley
2.12Danny Cardona5-10.00Central Valley
3.12Braxton Molett5-10.00North Central
4.9Killion McGinnis5-08.00Wenatchee
5.10Spencer Smith5-08.00Wenatchee
5.12Lucas McGill5-08.00Eastmont
7.12Berlie Walker5-06.00Eastmont
8.10Parker Toon5-06.00Walla Walla
9.10John-Robert Woolley5-04.00Henry Jackson
11Alexander PickelNHWalla Walla
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Berlie Walker12-06.00Eastmont
2.12Drew Brown12-06.00Central Valley
2.11Conner Faulkner12-06.00Wenatchee
4.11Peter Sirmon12-06.00Walla Walla
5.11Garret Kenny11-06.00Walla Walla
6.11Evan Britt11-06.00Wenatchee
7.11Blake Erickson11-06.00Bellevue
8.11Everett Kleven11-06.00Henry Jackson
9.11Derek Bischoff11-00.00Central Valley
10.10Jeremy Radford9-06.00Henry Jackson
10Tronson DonnorNHEastmont
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trenton Osborn22-03.25Eastmont
2.10Budda Baker21-11.25Bellevue
3.10Brian Burt20-07.00Eastmont
4.10Spencer Smith19-11.50Wenatchee
5.10Max Richmond19-10.75Bellevue
6.12Chase McDuffie19-09.00North Central
7.11Peter Sirmon19-06.00Walla Walla
8.12Ryan Scherich19-03.00Central Valley
9.11Brendan Casel18-06.25Henry Jackson
10.12Mark Seely18-05.50Central Valley
11.12Billy Palmer18-05.00Walla Walla
11.11Jonah Hoe18-05.00Walla Walla
13.12Braxton Molett17-11.75North Central
14.10Brad Chew17-09.00Skyline
15.10Blake Aguilar17-05.00Wenatchee
16.11Justin Mach17-03.00Skyline
17.11Michael Lee17-02.50Henry Jackson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendan Casel41-11.50Henry Jackson
2.12Mark Seely41-01.00Central Valley
3.10Darnell Handcox40-06.00Walla Walla
4.12Ryan Scherich39-06.00Central Valley
5.9Austin Adams38-08.50Eastmont
6.11Samuel Block37-06.00Walla Walla
7.10Gavin Basuel37-04.25Henry Jackson
8.11Collin Doneen37-03.00Eastmont
11Payton LaneNDWenatchee
11James BullisNDWenatchee
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rebecca Tarbert12.83aEastmont
2.11Michelle Nemeth13.57aCentral Valley
3.11Maggie Callan13.71aWalla Walla
4.11Dominique Cox13.78aWalla Walla
5.9Macy Matheson13.91aHenry Jackson
6.10Erin Boatright14.00aEastmont
7.11Emily Chinn14.23aBellevue
8.9Geneva Ecola14.25aSkyline
9.12Sarai Seekamp14.36aWalla Walla
10.9Emily Tasaka14.40aHenry Jackson
11.10Taylor Rathbun14.75aWenatchee
12.10Jennifer Gould14.88aWenatchee
13.10Ashley West15.56aBellevue
9Ashtyn TurnbowDQCentral Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rebecca Tarbert26.21aEastmont
2.11Christie Adams26.91aWenatchee
3.10Dorie Dalzell27.13aSkyline
4.12Maddi Hutson27.18aSkyline
5.11Maggie Callan27.82aWalla Walla
6.11Dominique Cox27.85aWalla Walla
7.9Madison Hovren28.18aCentral Valley
8.12Claire Grosvenor28.28aHenry Jackson
9.9Alissa Sealby28.33aWenatchee
10.10Megan Murphy28.50aNorth Central
11.10Deja Svastisalee28.86aNorth Central
12.9Emily Tasaka29.62aHenry Jackson
13.11Emily Chinn30.21aBellevue
14.12Marina Heminger30.93aEastmont
15.12Memie Huang31.56aBellevue
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaylie Greninger1:00.19aSkyline
2.11Maggie Callan1:00.77aWalla Walla
3.11Dominique Cox1:00.99aWalla Walla
4.10Deja Svastisalee1:01.53aNorth Central
5.12Grace Peven1:02.84aWenatchee
6.12Claire Grosvenor1:04.10aHenry Jackson
7.11Megan McCart1:05.11aEastmont
8.9Claire Wendle1:05.38aBellevue
9.9Mckenzie Deutsch1:05.42aSkyline
10.9Macy Matheson1:05.80aHenry Jackson
11.12Emaline Pozzanghera1:06.22aCentral Valley
12.11Nicole Ecklund1:06.88aNorth Central
13.10Molly Tabish1:06.99aCentral Valley
14.10Kassidy Willard1:07.80aWalla Walla
15.11Erika Lovas1:08.11aBellevue
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexis Daugherty2:21.34aSkyline
2.11Rachel Nelson2:23.16aWalla Walla
3.9Betsy Arlt2:25.58aEastmont
4.11Marissa Dotter2:29.03aWenatchee
5.10Lillia Mora2:29.64aBellevue
6.10Jessica Rawlins2:30.45aHenry Jackson
7.9Natalie Neumiller2:32.97aSkyline
8.12Megan Ponce2:34.10aHenry Jackson
9.12Jocelyn Vargas2:34.90aWalla Walla
10.10Alexis Johnson2:36.00aBellevue
11.9Emily Cabiad2:37.04aCentral Valley
12.10Ashley Murie2:41.50aWenatchee
13.11Justine DelMedico2:45.38aCentral Valley
14.9Kaelah Corrigan2:48.43aNorth Central
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Knight5:06.65aNorth Central
2.11Rachel Nelson5:26.48aWalla Walla
3.11Julia Ellings5:28.37aBellevue
4.10Jessica Rawlins5:30.43aHenry Jackson
5.10Mary Charleson5:31.95aHenry Jackson
6.9Raquel Thody5:34.37aWenatchee
7.12Vandan Kasar5:43.05aBellevue
8.12Kiah Condos5:43.27aCentral Valley
9.10Courtney Owens5:44.55aCentral Valley
10.11Elise Pletcher5:44.59aSkyline
11.12Emily Nordt5:45.46aWenatchee
12.10Jenny Albrecht5:45.91aEastmont
13.10Caitlin McIlwain5:48.46aSkyline
14.10Lea Davidson5:48.53aWalla Walla
15.9Tori Fuller5:51.22aSkyline
16.11Grace Benge5:53.36aEastmont
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Krahling11:44.24aSkyline
2.9Brooke Kingma11:52.82aHenry Jackson
3.10Hannah Hampson11:55.10aWalla Walla
4.11Kathryn Steele12:04.15aSkyline
5.10Rachel Casey12:05.93aCentral Valley
6.11Alexandria Moore12:16.60aCentral Valley
7.12Emily Nordt12:17.60aWenatchee
8.10Catherine Feistner12:24.51aWalla Walla
9.11Christina Smith12:33.17aSkyline
10.12Tiffany Eisenbach12:56.29aBellevue
11.10Emily Stewart13:04.55aNorth Central
12.12Aubryann McClune13:04.72aEastmont
13.12Alexis Neuman13:05.50aBellevue
14.12Marissa Carrington13:05.66aHenry Jackson
15.9Kelly Strang13:48.15aEastmont
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Audrey Ketcham16.10aWenatchee
2.12Nicole Dorsey16.41aWenatchee
3.10Anna Pischer17.34aHenry Jackson
4.12Emily Korotish17.79aCentral Valley
5.11Jami Klicker18.04aWalla Walla
6.9Geneva Ecola18.39aSkyline
7.11Anna Pettyjohn18.43aWalla Walla
8.10Rachel Simpson18.46aEastmont
9.10Courtney Wanke18.54aNorth Central
10.10Aleeya Neal18.78aSkyline
11.10Samantha Nania19.32aCentral Valley
12.11Madeline Miller19.34aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Dorsey48.45aWenatchee
2.11Ashley Cornia50.19aWalla Walla
3.10Anna Pischer51.30aHenry Jackson
4.11Lynnette Nygard51.75aWenatchee
5.11Madeline Miller52.85aHenry Jackson
6.12Emily Korotish53.19aCentral Valley
7.11Anna Pettyjohn53.30aWalla Walla
8.9Jordyn Reed53.76aCentral Valley
9.10Rachel Simpson54.84aEastmont
10.11Ashley Richardson55.84aSkyline
11.10Holly Warendorf56.06aBellevue
12.9Serena Harber56.56aBellevue
13.11Jacqueline Logsdon56.59aSkyline
14.12Sarai Seekamp56.72aWalla Walla
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachel Backsen
Michelle Nemeth
Ashtyn Turnbow
Savannah Hoekstra
51.17aCentral Valley
2.-Dorie Dalzell
Alexis Daugherty
Aleeya Neal
Maddi Hutson
51.39aSkyline
3.-Erin Boatright
Taylor Link
Rebecca Tarbert
Megan McCart
51.94aEastmont
4.-Anna Pischer
Macy Matheson
Claire Grosvenor
Lexie Martin
53.05aHenry Jackson
5.-Relay Team 53.39aWalla Walla
6.-Jennifer Gould
Taylor Rathbun
Marit McQuaig
Alissa Sealby
54.66aWenatchee
7.-Emily Chinn
Olivia Tsang
Delaney Ugelstad
Ashley West
55.60aBellevue
-Relay Team 58.03aCentral Valley
1.-Relay Team 58.24aWalla Walla
2.-Relay Team 1:01.84aEastmont
3.-Relay Team 1:02.86aNorth Central
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashtyn Turnbow
Mariah Cunningham
Savannah Hoekstra
Michelle Nemeth
1:46.97aCentral Valley
2.-Audrey Ketcham
Grace Peven
Nicole Dorsey
Christie Adams
1:48.65aWenatchee
3.-Lindsay Coutts
Kaylie Greninger
Aleeya Neal
Mckenzie Deutsch
1:50.08aSkyline
4.-Erin Boatright
Betsy Arlt
Rebecca Tarbert
Megan McCart
1:52.43aEastmont
5.-Relay Team 1:55.15aWalla Walla
6.-Claire Wendle
Delaney Ugelstad
Olivia Tsang
Emily Chinn
1:57.49aBellevue
7.-Brianne Laird
Macy Matheson
Emily Tasaka
Lexie Martin
1:58.90aHenry Jackson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexis Daugherty
Dorie Dalzell
Maddi Hutson
Natalie Neumiller
4:11.17aSkyline
2.-Katie Knight
Emily Stewart
Deja Svastisalee
Megan Murphy
4:11.77aNorth Central
3.-Relay Team 4:12.35aWalla Walla
4.-Allison Jordan
Rachel Backsen
Alaina Bates
Madison Hovren
4:16.56aCentral Valley
5.-Holly Warendorf
Erika Lovas
Julia Ellings
Serena Harber
4:29.32aBellevue
6.-Claire Grosvenor
Christine Le
Madeline Miller
Mary Charleson
4:29.83aHenry Jackson
7.-Grace Peven
Lynnette Nygard
Marissa Dotter
Alissa Sealby
4:30.65aWenatchee
8.-Jenny Albrecht
Samantha Meyers
Betsy Arlt
Grace Benge
4:32.14aEastmont
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Casey King38-10.00Eastmont
2.11Hannah Burns34-11.00Walla Walla
3.10Sabrina Keys34-04.00North Central
4.10Kara Alden31-04.00Skyline
5.11Hannah Norval29-10.00Eastmont
6.11Carly Wolf29-04.00Central Valley
7.11Heather Pettis29-03.00Henry Jackson
8.11Kayla Eikum28-03.00Central Valley
9.11Jordan Barnett27-07.00Walla Walla
10.11Danya Wordell26-04.00North Central
11.11Eleanor Pugel26-01.00Bellevue
12.11Abbey Scholle24-11.00Henry Jackson
13.9Vaiva Snapkauskaite22-07.00Skyline
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Casey King116-06Eastmont
2.10Kara Alden98-01Skyline
3.11Katie Wardsworth97-09Central Valley
4.11Danya Wordell96-10North Central
5.12Marissa Huffman91-04Walla Walla
6.12Mikayla Ness89-08Central Valley
7.10Katarina Tonhdavong88-08Walla Walla
8.11Heather Pettis85-02Henry Jackson
9.12Megan Thompson77-10Walla Walla
10.12Miranda Pratt76-10Eastmont
11.10Kelly Garrett75-07Skyline
12.12Hailey Markham-Patti73-07North Central
13.10Clara Kapustka68-03Henry Jackson
14.11Eleanor Pugel62-00Bellevue
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Madeline Jacobson126-10Walla Walla
2.12Grace Peven123-03Wenatchee
3.12Roni Dringle121-09Central Valley
4.12Megan Thompson102-05Walla Walla
5.12Robyn Bowles99-03North Central
6.12Hailey Markham-Patti95-06North Central
7.11Laci Rennaker91-05Central Valley
8.10Kelly Garrett85-00Skyline
9.10Victoria Lee-Nauta81-02Central Valley
10.12Kirsten Clemans74-03Wenatchee
11.11Heather Pettis72-06Henry Jackson
12.10Clara Kapustka61-10Henry Jackson
13.12Keisha Engley60-08Eastmont
10Kara AldenNDSkyline
11Casey KingNDEastmont
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Audrey Ketcham5-04.00Wenatchee
2.10Mariah Cunningham5-02.00Central Valley
3.9Madelyn Sirmon4-10.00Walla Walla
4.9Jordyn Reed4-08.00Central Valley
5.11Ashley Richardson4-08.00Skyline
6.11Lindsay Coutts4-08.00Skyline
7.10Daria Gausman4-06.00Eastmont
8.9Madeline Steitz4-06.00Wenatchee
10Olivia TsangNHBellevue
12Robyn BowlesNHNorth Central
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephanie Brown8-06.00Central Valley
2.12Emily Korotish8-06.00Central Valley
3.10Ayane Rossano8-00.00Bellevue
4.12Brianne Laird8-00.00Henry Jackson
5.12Marina Heminger8-00.00Eastmont
6.11Emi Asuncion7-06.00Henry Jackson
7.11Ashley Wright7-00.00Eastmont
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Hoekstra17-00.25Central Valley
2.10Megan Murphy15-07.00North Central
3.12Audrey Ketcham15-05.50Wenatchee
4.11Lindsay Coutts15-04.00Skyline
5.9Madelyn Sirmon14-11.50Walla Walla
6.12Nicole Dorsey14-10.50Wenatchee
7.11Ashley Cornia14-03.25Walla Walla
8.9Mackenzie Conrad13-06.00Henry Jackson
9.12Erica Cho13-03.25Bellevue
10.11Amira Thongdy13-02.50Henry Jackson
11.10Mariah Cunningham13-01.00Central Valley
12.11Hannah Burns12-11.50Walla Walla
13.11Camiele Travis12-03.25North Central
14.10Lindsay Nurse11-03.25Bellevue
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Hoekstra34-01.50Central Valley
2.9Alissa Sealby32-01.50Wenatchee
3.11Ashley Cornia31-11.25Walla Walla
4.9Miranda Doyle31-10.25Walla Walla
5.10Anna Pischer30-08.25Henry Jackson
6.11Amira Thongdy30-07.50Henry Jackson
7.11Hannah Burns30-04.50Walla Walla
8.12Erica Cho29-07.75Bellevue
9.9Hailey Britain29-00.00Central Valley
10.11Camiele Travis28-10.50North Central
11.10Marit McQuaig28-08.00Wenatchee
12.10Daria Gausman26-01.00Eastmont
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.