Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Bourland11.275aCrook County
2.12Tyler Hulick11.742a PRCrook County
11Alonzo Lopez11.808a SRCrook County
3.12Tyler Rockwood11.842a SRCrook County
11Marcus Greaves12.009aCrook County
10Ethan Broughton12.476aCrook County
12Rhett Smith12.492a PRCrook County
11Michael Grimes12.776a SRCrook County
12Kole Brewer12.926a PRCrook County
10Austin Phillips13.043a PRCrook County
4.12Miguel Gutierrez13.043aCulver
10Dalton Carder13.076aCrook County
11Josiah Becker13.210a PRCrook County
10Dylan Coffman13.326a PRCrook County
9Jacob Hardy13.559a SRCrook County
12Freddy Ambriz13.626a PRCrook County
9Alex Pettersen13.677aCulver
10Evan McDonald13.744a SRCulver
9Trayton Libolt13.793a SRCrook County
9Michael Zamora14.011aCulver
11Daniel Keffer14.994aCrook County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesus Retano23.725aCulver
12Tyler Rockwood24.764a PRCrook County
11Marcus Greaves25.699a PRCrook County
10Ethan Broughton25.794aCrook County
10Brant McCloughan26.366aCrook County
3.12Alex Greaves26.394aCrook County
11Michael Grimes27.300aCrook County
10Nathan Allan27.634a PRCrook County
12Jerry Zhu27.941a PRCrook County
4.10Evan McDonald28.396a SRCulver
9Jacob Hardy28.809a SRCrook County
12Freddy Ambriz28.835aCrook County
9Kristian Witherspoon29.342a PRCrook County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brant McCloughan56.581aCrook County
2.9Cody Thurman58.116a SRCrook County
3.11Marcus Greaves1:00.118aCrook County
10Austin Phillips1:02.987aCrook County
12Freddy Ambriz1:05.356a PRCrook County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Belanger2:03.85aCulver
2.10Luis Rivera2:09.239aCrook County
10Jesse Santiago2:28.191aCrook County
9Mike Burleigh2:28.491aCrook County
9Sam Verdusco2:35.832aCrook County
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jorden Dunn4:53.617aCrook County
2.12Adam Campione4:53.984a PRCrook County
3.12Daniel Knower4:58.989a PRCrook County
4.10Blake George5:01.024a SRCrook County
12Jerry Zhu5:19.710a SRCrook County
9Cody Roe5:34.358a PRCrook County
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dylan Hatch11:10.34hCrook County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Rockwood16.54aCrook County
2.12Kole Brewer19.4aCrook County
3.9Dylan Mccarty21.9aCrook County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Thurman48.331aCrook County
2.12Kole Brewer49.866aCrook County
9Zach Smith51.437aCrook County
9Dylan Mccarty53.005a PRCrook County
12Rhett Smith54.404aCrook County
4.9Eli Rumbarger54.404aCulver
5.9Travis Klopp59.142aCulver
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hunter Bourland
Alex Greaves
Tyler Hulick
Alonzo Lopez
44.921aCrook County
-Ethan Broughton
Dalton Carder
Dylan Coffman
Michael Grimes
49.893aCrook County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chance Sutfin44'6"Crook County
2.12Tevin Cooper40'2"Crook County
9Zach Smith39'5"Crook County
3.11Daniel Keffer38'3"Crook County
11Dylan Dean36'6"Crook County
10Seth Flegel34'10"Crook County
10A.J. Cooper34'4"Crook County
12Rhett Smith33'2"Crook County
12Tyler Hulick33'1" PRCrook County
9Alex Pettersen31'11Culver
11Clay Coffman30'6"Crook County
9Diego Vargas26'2"Crook County
9Jacob Hardy25'4"Crook County
9Dylan Mccarty24'1"Crook County
9Michael Zamora22'8Culver
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chance Sutfin132'9"Crook County
12Tevin Cooper116'10" PRCrook County
11Daniel Keffer112'6" SRCrook County
11Dylan Dean102'6" SRCrook County
9Zach Smith99'7"Crook County
12Hunter Bourland91'1" PRCrook County
10Max Fahlgren84'1" SRCrook County
10Seth Flegel83'7"Crook County
11Clay Coffman76'6"Crook County
9Jacob Hardy70'1"Crook County
9Josh Wiechert66'6" SRCrook County
9Diego Vargas60'10"Crook County
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tevin Cooper145'8"Crook County
2.11Dylan Dean136'4"Crook County
10A.J. Cooper121'7"Crook County
10Dalton Carder120'7" SRCrook County
10Ethan Broughton120'3" PRCrook County
3.12Rhett Smith115'5"Crook County
10Dylan Coffman102'9" PRCrook County
11Clay Coffman97'10" PRCrook County
10Nathan Allan93'7"Crook County
9Josh Wiechert93'0" SRCrook County
10Max Fahlgren89'0"Crook County
10Austin Phillips88'6" PRCrook County
9Eli Rumbarger87'0Culver
11Josiah Becker85'8"Crook County
12Vincent Meyer84'11" PRCrook County
10Seth Flegel81'3" SRCrook County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Marcus Greaves5'2"Crook County
1.11Dawson Barber5'2"Crook County
2.12Kole Brewer5'0"Crook County
3.9Travis Klopp4'10Culver
4.9Alex Pettersen4'8Culver
11Josiah Becker4'6" PRCrook County
10A.J. CoopernhCrook County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cody Thurman9'6"Crook County
2.12Miguel Gutierrez9'0Culver
3.12Kole Brewer9'0"Crook County
3.11Dawson Barber9'0" SRCrook County
3.9Trayton Libolt9'0"Crook County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Hunter Bourland19'10"Crook County
10Jesse Santiago17'.5"Crook County
12Vincent Meyer16'4"Crook County
3.11Alonzo Lopez15'10"Crook County
10Brant McCloughan15'8"Crook County
11Michael Grimes15'7"Crook County
10Dalton Carder14'10.5"Crook County
11Dawson Barber14'9.5"Crook County
9Trayton Libolt14'7.5"Crook County
10Dylan Coffman14'7" PRCrook County
12Freddy Ambriz14'5" PRCrook County
12Steven Robinson14'4.5"Crook County
11Josiah Becker13'9" PRCrook County
10Nathan Allan12'3"Crook County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Tevin Cooper37'7" SRCrook County
2.12Tyler Hulick35'6.5"Crook County
10A.J. Cooper34'2"Crook County
3.12Vincent Meyer34'1.5"Crook County
10Austin Phillips31'4"Crook County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams