Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lapwai Wildcat Invitational

Friday, April 20, 2012

Lapwai, Lapwai

View Entries

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.10Carson Holman11.34Clarkston      
2.11Eric Hill11.41Kamiah      
3.10Quaid Blankenship11.44Grangeville      
4.12Neal Eaton11.54Highland - C      
5.11Jonathan Syed11.56Timberline (Weippe)      
6.12Brock Beeler11.58Clarkston      
7.12Mitch Wemhoff11.62Nezperce      
8.12Frank Campbell11.82Lapwai      
9.10Zach Bafus11.83Troy      
10.11Ronnie Weisner11.91Clarkston      
11.12John Barg11.92Highland - C      
12.12Kaiden Hoskins11.97Troy      
12.12Rielly Leighton11.97Lapwai      
14.11Garrett Senefsky11.98Orofino      
15.10Josiah Addington12.05Kootenai      
16.11Reed York12.06Kamiah      
17.9Austin Flemming12.07Timberline (Weippe)      
18.11Louis Schilling12.12Kamiah      
19.10Tyler Young12.23Genesee      
20.10Cody Robinson12.24Grangeville      
21.9Lucas Arnzen12.25Prairie      
22.11Eric Gower12.32Kamiah      
23.11Aaron Allen12.34Deary      
24.12Ronnie Johnson12.36Lapwai      
25.11Spencer Crane12.42Kamiah      
26.11Tyler Westbrook12.49Potlatch      
27.9Sam Weeks12.65Highland - C      
28.9Josh Addington12.72Kootenai      
29.9Travis Goehring12.79Grangeville      
30.10Drake Berry12.81Nezperce      
31.10Thomas Mead12.87Salmon River      
32.9Michael Stevens12.91Grangeville      
33.9Peter Spencer13.00Prairie      
34.12Cody Schumacher13.07Prairie      
35.10Dylon Bruegeman13.13Prairie      
36.9Mason Dalgliesh13.17Prairie      
37.12James Amos13.18Potlatch      
38.11John Dunworth13.20Troy      
39.11Nathan McElroy13.25Prairie      
40.12Randy Menter13.29Troy      
41.10Seth Elsom13.31Kootenai      
42.11Matt Webb13.42Potlatch      
43.9K.C. Richardson13.51Kamiah      
44.9Chris Wilks13.68Orofino      
44.11Riston Bullock13.68Lapwai      
46.9Austin Sonnen13.74Prairie      
47.9Nicholas Horrace13.80Orofino      
48.10Joe Richardson13.89Orofino      
49.12Cody Spencer13.98Lapwai      
50.9Brandon Bishop14.00Orofino      
51.10Luke O'Brien14.04Orofino      
52.9Jared McIlvain14.11Highland - C      
53.12Stormy Tippett14.12Kendrick      
9Daren StromNTLapwai      
10Kyle SullingsNTOrofino      
11Ian BarrettNTOrofino      
11Wyatt LuxNTNezperce      
11Shane KutherNTNezperce      
10James StyerNTTroy      
11Gabe DutroNTOrofino      
11Kevin HeckathornNTOrofino      
11Tucker RemsburgNTHighland - C      
9Jake HavekampNTOrofino      
11Royce GrasslNTNezperce      
9Drew LindsleyNTGrangeville      
9Austin JamesNTGrangeville      
9Max CawleyNTGrangeville      
10Kody JonesNTKootenai      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.11Kevin Hill22.49Kamiah      
2.12Blake Warner23.36Kendrick      
3.11Juston Lindsley23.48Grangeville      
4.11Kevin Heckathorn23.50Orofino      
5.10Carson Holman23.96Clarkston      
6.10Luke O'Brien23.97Orofino      
7.11Tyler Gilmore24.04Grangeville      
8.11Jonathan Syed24.15Timberline (Weippe)      
9.10Zach Bafus24.31Troy      
10.12Neal Eaton24.34Highland - C      
11.12Brock Beeler24.53Clarkston      
12.11Caleb Barnes24.78Grangeville      
13.12Dylan Thompson24.84Kendrick      
14.12John Barg24.88Highland - C      
15.10Tyler Young25.41Genesee      
16.11Brooks Malm25.42Troy      
17.11Todd Marshall25.78Potlatch      
18.11Matthew Speelman25.87Kootenai      
19.12Sam Vestal25.88Genesee      
20.11Ben Marek26.14Grangeville      
21.9Travis Goehring26.31Grangeville      
22.11Anthony Pangallo26.32Kootenai      
23.9Lucas Arnzen26.41Prairie      
24.12Sam Brotnov26.44Timberline (Weippe)      
25.12Conner Burchak26.78Grangeville      
25.10Dakota Wilson26.78Prairie      
27.10Seth Elsom26.90Kootenai      
28.10Thomas Mead26.95Salmon River      
29.9K.C. Richardson27.47Kamiah      
30.11John Dunworth27.52Troy      
31.9Sam Weeks27.84Highland - C      
32.11Nathan McElroy27.87Prairie      
33.11Matt Webb28.04Potlatch      
34.12Randy Menter28.25Troy      
35.9Chris Wilks28.55Orofino      
36.10Joe Richardson28.66Orofino      
37.9Jason Lloyd28.72Kamiah      
38.11Garrett Schmidt28.75Prairie      
39.9Jared McIlvain29.24Highland - C      
40.9Austin Sonnen29.45Prairie      
41.12Stormy Tippett29.86Kendrick      
42.12James Amos30.30Potlatch      
43.11Gabe Dutro30.37Orofino      
11Ian BarrettNTOrofino      
10Hadley McInturffNTKootenai      
12Ronnie JohnsonNTLapwai      
10Weylin WheelerNTLapwai      
10Tyler HankersonNTPrairie      
10Kyle SullingsNTOrofino      
9Jake HavekampNTOrofino      
11Royce GrasslNTNezperce      
12Mitch WemhoffNTNezperce      
9Josh AddingtonNTKootenai      
10Ben SchumakerNTTroy      
10Cody RobinsonNTGrangeville      
10Kody JonesNTKootenai      
10Josiah AddingtonNTKootenai      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.11Eric Hill51.13Kamiah      
2.10Zach Bafus53.35Troy      
3.11Preston Hill53.76Nezperce      
4.12John Barg54.80Highland - C      
5.9Michael Wilson55.41Grangeville      
6.10Morgan Kerby56.42Kendrick      
7.12Blake Warner56.70Kendrick      
8.10Tyler Young56.90Genesee      
9.12Sam Vestal56.91Genesee      
10.11Tyler Westbrook57.56Potlatch      
11.11Anthony Pangallo58.38Kootenai      
12.10Weylin Wheeler58.69Lapwai      
13.10Jacob Robinson58.77Clarkston      
14.12Sam Brotnov59.68Timberline (Weippe)      
15.10Eric Pitman1:01.60Deary      
16.9Jason Lloyd1:01.73Kamiah      
17.12Joel McDevitt1:03.50Kootenai      
18.9Austin Sonnen1:04.83Prairie      
19.10Seth Elsom1:05.76Kootenai      
20.11Nathan McElroy1:06.09Prairie      
21.10James Styer1:07.90Troy      
22.9Ethan Sessions1:08.16Grangeville      
23.9Austin James1:08.95Grangeville      
24.9Terrell PrettyWeasel1:12.54Lapwai      
11Ben WhippleNTKootenai      
12Nate IlliNTTroy      
12Justin SchmidtNTPrairie      
11Shelby LeightonNTLapwai      
10Thomas MeadNTSalmon River      
9Travis GoehringNTGrangeville      
10Ben SchumakerNTTroy      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.12Blake Warner1:58.79Kendrick      
2.11Kevin Hill2:03.25Kamiah      
3.12Will Seegmiller2:08.79Troy      
4.10Casey Beuchamp2:17.61Nezperce      
5.11Dakota Zimmerman2:19.54Lapwai      
6.10Weylin Wheeler2:20.50Lapwai      
7.9Justin Ross2:21.89Prairie      
8.9Austin Flemming2:22.79Timberline (Weippe)      
9.10Xavier Barela2:24.20Grangeville      
10.9Carson Hill2:24.56Kamiah      
11.11Andrew Richards2:24.88Potlatch      
12.10Jacob Robinson2:25.33Clarkston      
13.11Ben Whipple2:26.66Kootenai      
14.12Devon Wallace2:28.07Grangeville      
15.11Mitchell Bresnahan2:28.48Orofino      
16.12Joel McDevitt2:29.29Kootenai      
17.9Nate Hanan2:29.75Kootenai      
18.11Caleb Richards2:31.48Potlatch      
19.10Bob Naden2:36.18Orofino      
20.9Dally Ratcliff2:37.58Prairie      
21.11Charles Billups2:40.06Timberline (Weippe)      
12Jonathon RiggersNTNezperce      
9Zach BunceNTClarkston      
10Kalob TurnerNTOrofino      
11Brandon TreadwayNTClarkston      
11Kaleb BassNTGrangeville      
12Alex KuykendallNTOrofino      
9Terrell PrettyWeaselNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.11Kaleb Bass4:50.46Grangeville      
2.11Eric Hill4:50.69Kamiah      
3.12Will Seegmiller5:02.24Troy      
4.9Brady McKay5:07.34Clarkston      
5.9Justin Ross5:12.97Prairie      
6.9Peter Spencer5:15.52Prairie      
7.10Terrun Zolman5:17.06Salmon River      
8.9Preston Hogaboam5:24.05Potlatch      
9.11Dakota Zimmerman5:32.47Lapwai      
10.10Dylon Bruegeman5:34.13Prairie      
11.9Zach Bunce5:35.42Clarkston      
12.10Xavier Barela5:36.15Grangeville      
13.9Nate Hanan5:37.44Kootenai      
14.11Philip Palmiter5:39.85Kootenai      
15.9Hunter Trulock5:52.24Kamiah      
16.9Cody Leef5:53.99Potlatch      
17.11Ben Whipple5:55.92Kootenai      
18.11Mitchell Bresnahan5:56.70Orofino      
19.12Devon Wallace5:58.14Grangeville      
20.12AJ Rollins5:59.69Kootenai      
21.10Bob Naden6:00.31Orofino      
22.9Mikey Rudy6:19.84Highland - C      
23.9Christian Speelman6:24.13Kootenai      
24.9Daniel Curtis6:30.32Potlatch      
10Kalob TurnerNTOrofino      
11Jordan LambertNTGrangeville      
11Charlie SheperdNTSalmon River      
11Brandon TreadwayNTClarkston      
12Alex KuykendallNTOrofino      
9Jimmy SheperdNTSalmon River      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.10Terrun Zolman10:47.35Salmon River      
2.11Kaleb Bass10:50.60Grangeville      
3.9Brady McKay10:53.34Clarkston      
4.10Dylon Bruegeman11:28.75Prairie      
5.9Zach Bunce11:46.90Clarkston      
6.11Philip Palmiter11:47.40Kootenai      
7.10Eric Pitman11:52.72Deary      
8.11Jordan Lambert12:43.72Grangeville      
9.9Hunter Trulock13:33.49Kamiah      
10.12AJ Rollins13:34.24Kootenai      
11.9Mikey Rudy14:06.75Highland - C      
9Justin RossNTPrairie      
11Brandon TreadwayNTClarkston      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 5A - Finals
1.12Jack Nygaard15.73Kamiah      
2.12Kaiden Hoskins17.16Troy      
3.11Reed York17.34Kamiah      
4.12Brandon Carman17.70Kootenai      
5.11Matthew Speelman17.86Kootenai      
6.12Jarett Frei18.08Highland - C      
7.12Matt Balthaser18.23Deary      
8.9Boone Benson19.30Kootenai      
9.10Lee Courtright19.67Grangeville      
10.9Tristan Hites20.28Potlatch      
11.10Casey Grant20.83Potlatch      
12.10DJ White21.16Kendrick      
10Cody BrownNTDeary      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 5A - Finals
1.12Jack Nygaard41.52Kamiah      
2.10Quaid Blankenship42.69Grangeville      
3.12Brandon Carman43.83Kootenai      
4.11Reed York44.65Kamiah      
5.12Jake McMillian45.00Potlatch      
6.11Matthew Speelman45.64Kootenai      
7.10Cody Brown45.69Deary      
8.11Charlie Sheperd46.07Salmon River      
9.10Cody Self46.69Troy      
10.12Jarett Frei46.83Highland - C      
11.9Kellen Hoskins47.52Troy      
12.12Kaiden Hoskins47.92Troy      
13.12Matt Balthaser48.36Deary      
14.10Lee Courtright48.53Grangeville      
15.10DJ White48.78Kendrick      
16.9Boone Benson48.97Kootenai      
17.10Casey Grant49.36Potlatch      
18.9Sam Weeks53.33Highland - C      
19.9Dally Ratcliff1:00.35Prairie      
20.10Dylon Bruegeman1:06.77Prairie      
21.9Daren Strom1:13.24Lapwai      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.84Grangeville      
2.-Nate Illi
Zach Bafus
Kaiden Hoskins
Brooks Malm
46.60Troy      
3.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Hayden Senefsky
46.61Orofino      
4.-Relay Team 48.57Orofino      
5.-John Barg
Jarett Frei
Neal Eaton
Sam Weeks
48.58Highland - C      
6.-Jared Aubertin
Shelby Leighton
Wyatt Calkins
Bryce Morrell
48.63Lapwai      
7.-Brandon Carman
Graydon Myhre
Carter Naperiala
Josiah Addington
49.61Kootenai      
8.-Connor Trulock
Spencer Crane
Eric Gower
Louie Schilling
49.94Kamiah      
9.-Dakota Wilson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Torin Dalgliesh
50.08Prairie      
10.-Relay Team 50.53Potlatch      
11.-Mason Dalgliesh
Lucas Arnzen
Nathan McElroy
Tyler Hankerson
53.11Prairie      
12.-Ethan Scott
Drake Berry
Parker Hill
Kristian Carpenter
53.68Nezperce      
13.-Relay Team 55.94Orofino      
14.-Colin Wolf
Toby Nelson
Stormy Tippett
Cal Heinen
56.92Kendrick      
-Relay Team NTGrangeville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:37.98Grangeville      
2.-Morgan Kerby
Dylan Thompson
Blake Warner
Tim Olsen
1:40.68Kendrick      
3.-Nate Illi
Cody Self
Kellen Hoskins
Brooks Malm
1:41.90Troy      
4.-Dakota Wilson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Justin Schmidt
1:42.26Prairie      
5.-Jacob Lloyd
Tucker Medel
Tim Lee
Justin Lloyd
1:43.85Kamiah      
6.-Graydon Myhre
Brandon Carman
Carter Naperiala
Boone Benson
1:47.03Kootenai      
7.-Todd Marshall
Tyler Westbrook
Matt Webb
Jake McMillian
1:47.47Potlatch      
8.-Drake Berry
John Benzing
Royce Grassl
Ethan Scott
1:47.61Nezperce      
9.-Casey Grant
Daniel Curtis
Preston Hogaboam
Cody Leef
1:53.55Potlatch      
-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Luke O'Brien
Kyle Sullings
NTOrofino      
-Drake Kuykendall
Brendan Judd
Chris Wilks
Kalob Turner
NTOrofino      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 5A - Finals
1.-Jacob Lloyd
Tucker Medel
Reed York
Kevin Hill
3:41.79Kamiah      
2.-Preston Hill
Kristian Carpenter
Jonathon Riggers
Mitch Wemhoff
3:42.08Nezperce      
3.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
Luke O'Brien
3:45.43Orofino      
4.-Relay Team 3:51.80Grangeville      
5.-Morgan Kerby
Dylan Thompson
DJ White
Tim Olsen
3:54.87Kendrick      
6.-Tyler Hankerson
Lucas Arnzen
Marcus Higgins
Dakota Wilson
3:56.61Prairie      
7.-Kellen Hoskins
John Dunworth
Randy Menter
Jason Phillips
4:07.16Troy      
8.-Hadley McInturff
Matthew Speelman
Anthony Pangallo
Joel McDevitt
4:31.54Kootenai      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - 5A - Finals
1.-Preston Hill
Kristian Carpenter
Jonathon Riggers
Parker Hill
3:55.92Nezperce      
2.-Brendan Judd
Drake Kuykendall
Kalob Turner
Kyle Sullings
4:07.73Orofino      
3.-Jacob Lloyd
Carson Hill
Eric Hill
Louie Schilling
4:11.00Kamiah      
4.-Carson Holman
Jacob Robinson
Zach Bunce
Brock Beeler
4:12.43Clarkston      
5.-Sam Brotnov
Charles Billups
Jonathon Syed
Austin Flemming
4:13.73Timberline (Weippe)      
6.-Ethan Scott
John Benzing
Drake Berry
Casey Beuchamp
4:20.54Nezperce      
7.-Anthony Pangallo
Ben Whipple
Hadley McInturff
Morgan Willms
4:35.18Kootenai      
8.-Mason Dalgliesh
Torin Dalgliesh
Cody Schumacher
Dally Ratcliff
4:40.52Prairie      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 5A - Finals
1.11Spencer Crane45-01.00Kamiah      
2.11Juston Lindsley43-02.50Grangeville      
3.12Cody Spencer41-02.00Lapwai      
4.11Matt Munch40-05.00Kamiah      
5.11Silas Moses40-04.00Lapwai      
6.11Colin Wolf40-01.00Kendrick      
7.11Luke Roberts39-04.50Grangeville      
8.11Wyatt Lux39-04.00Nezperce      
9.9Drew Lindsley39-00.00Grangeville      
10.12Josh Roeper37-11.00Prairie      
11.10Nick Andersen36-01.00Kootenai      
12.12Steven Gram35-10.00Troy      
13.11Derek Vanderpas35-09.00Prairie      
14.10Billy McGuire35-06.00Kootenai      
15.12Dallas Jones35-01.00Clarkston      
16.10Trevor Hopkins34-11.00Orofino      
16.9Drake Kuykendall34-11.00Orofino      
18.12Frank Campbell34-07.00Lapwai      
19.10Colton Williams34-05.50Grangeville      
20.12Cody Schumacher34-05.00Prairie      
20.11Tequis Penney34-05.00Lapwai      
22.12Jason Phillips34-04.00Troy      
22.11Garrett Schmidt34-04.00Prairie      
24.11Chris Collins34-02.00Potlatch      
25.10Anthony Ausman33-06.00Kootenai      
26.11Wyatt Calkins32-04.00Lapwai      
27.10Toby Nelson32-03.00Kendrick      
28.11Kenneth Paul31-09.00Grangeville      
29.12Torin Dalgliesh31-08.00Prairie      
29.11Adrian Almaguer31-08.00Highland - C      
31.11Shelby Leighton31-05.50Lapwai      
32.12Connor Trulock31-05.00Kamiah      
33.12Derrick Woodbury31-00.00Clarkston      
34.11Tucker Remsburg30-07.00Highland - C      
35.9Christopher Weber30-01.00Lapwai      
36.11Riston Bullock29-11.00Lapwai      
37.11Nick Westberg29-08.00Grangeville      
38.11Eric Gower29-06.00Kamiah      
39.11Clayton Stolz29-04.00Potlatch      
40.9Zach Blum28-07.00Troy      
41.11Charles Billups27-08.00Timberline (Weippe)      
41.10Westin Crenshaw27-08.00Prairie      
43.12Tyler Minden26-10.00Potlatch      
44.9Zach Frei26-04.00Grangeville      
45.9Jason Lloyd25-11.00Kamiah      
46.10Cal Heinen25-05.00Kendrick      
47.10Lance Funke25-01.00Genesee      
48.9Christian Speelman23-01.00Kootenai      
49.9Nicholas Horrace22-11.00Orofino      
50.9Kenny Scyphers21-00.00Clarkston      
9Andrew MoodyNDLapwai      
11Bryce MorrellNDLapwai      
12Elliott ScabbyrobeNDLapwai      
12Ronnie JohnsonNDLapwai      
12Jared AubertinNDLapwai      
12AJ WheelerNDLapwai      
12Kyle UhlenkottNDPrairie      
12Preston VorhauerNDKamiah      
12Landon KlodtNDClarkston      
10Joey JonesNDGrangeville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 5A - Finals
1.11Juston Lindsley144-11Grangeville      
2.11Spencer Crane139-05Kamiah      
3.9Drew Lindsley131-02Grangeville      
4.11Colin Wolf123-02Kendrick      
5.12AJ Wheeler122-07Lapwai      
6.9Drake Kuykendall122-01Orofino      
7.12Ronnie Johnson113-10Lapwai      
8.12Cody Spencer111-11Lapwai      
9.11Silas Moses106-07Lapwai      
10.12Ethan Scott105-01Nezperce      
11.11Shelby Leighton103-10Lapwai      
12.10Cody Robinson103-04Grangeville      
13.11Luke Roberts102-04Grangeville      
14.9Andrew Moody101-10Lapwai      
15.9Christopher Weber101-05Lapwai      
16.11Derek Vanderpas100-04Prairie      
17.12Kyle Uhlenkott99-11Prairie      
17.12Elliott Scabbyrobe99-11Lapwai      
19.11Wyatt Lux99-05Nezperce      
20.12Dallas Jones96-11Clarkston      
21.11Kenneth Paul95-07Grangeville      
22.10Colton Williams95-05Grangeville      
23.12Josh Roeper93-03Prairie      
24.11Garrett Schmidt93-01Prairie      
25.9Zach Blum90-10Troy      
26.10Billy McGuire90-06Kootenai      
27.11Chris Collins86-06Potlatch      
28.10Nick Andersen85-03Kootenai      
29.11Kaleb Halen84-04Deary      
30.10Westin Crenshaw83-08Prairie      
31.12Torin Dalgliesh83-00Prairie      
32.10Trevor Hopkins81-08Orofino      
33.12Cody Schumacher81-08Prairie      
34.12Jason Phillips78-00Troy      
35.10Toby Nelson76-06Kendrick      
36.12Derrick Woodbury76-01Clarkston      
37.11Nick Westberg75-08Grangeville      
38.9Zach Frei75-05Grangeville      
39.11Jesse Teal74-10Deary      
40.11Clayton Stolz74-04Potlatch      
41.10Cal Heinen73-08Kendrick      
42.12Tyler Minden73-01Potlatch      
43.11Charles Billups73-00Timberline (Weippe)      
44.10Joey Jones72-02Grangeville      
45.11Eric Gower71-11Kamiah      
46.9Nicholas Horrace71-11Orofino      
47.10Anthony Ausman71-01Kootenai      
48.9Kenny Scyphers69-10Clarkston      
49.11Adrian Almaguer67-00Highland - C      
50.10Lance Funke64-05Genesee      
51.9Nate Hanan61-09Kootenai      
52.9Christian Speelman59-00Kootenai      
53.11Austin Rickert58-07Deary      
54.10Joe Richardson56-09Orofino      
55.12Landon Klodt48-06Clarkston      
12Preston VorhauerNDKamiah      
12Steven GramNDTroy      
11Tucker RemsburgNDHighland - C      
11Bryce MorrellNDLapwai      
9Daren StromNDLapwai      
11Matt MunchNDKamiah      
12Frank CampbellNDLapwai      
12Connor TrulockNDKamiah      
12Jared AubertinNDLapwai      
10Hadley McInturffNDKootenai      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 5A - Finals
1.12Jack Nygaard5-10.00Kamiah      
2.11Kevin Hill5-10.00Kamiah      
3.12Jonathon Riggers5-10.00Nezperce      
4.11Caleb Barnes5-06.00Grangeville      
5.12Nate Illi5-04.00Troy      
5.10Cody Self5-04.00Troy      
7.12Troy Lorentz5-04.00Prairie      
8.11Tucker Medel5-02.00Kamiah      
8.9Jimmy Sheperd5-02.00Salmon River      
10.10Kalob Turner5-02.00Orofino      
11.11Aaron Allen5-00.00Deary      
11Hayden SenefskyNHOrofino      
11Andrew RichardsNHPotlatch      
12Frank CampbellNHLapwai      
11Luke RobertsNHGrangeville      
11Matt WebbNHPotlatch      
10Tyler HankersonNHPrairie      
11Tim OlsenNHKendrick      
9Jake HavekampNHOrofino      
9Brandon BishopNHOrofino      
9Zach BlumNHTroy      
10Josiah AddingtonNHKootenai      
10Kody JonesNHKootenai      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 5A - Finals
1.11Kenneth Lohman-Carr12-06.00Clarkston      
2.12Justin Lloyd12-06.00Kamiah      
3.12Graydon Myhre12-00.00Kootenai      
4.10Carter Naperiala12-00.00Kootenai      
5.11Tucker Medel11-06.00Kamiah      
6.11Charlie Sheperd11-06.00Salmon River      
7.12Matt Balthaser11-00.00Deary      
8.11Aaron Allen10-00.00Deary      
9.11Mitchell Bresnahan9-06.00Orofino      
10.9Cody Frei8-06.00Grangeville      
10.12Brock Beeler8-06.00Clarkston      
10.9Jimmy Sheperd8-06.00Salmon River      
13.9Max Cawley7-00.00Grangeville      
9Colson SchultzNHKootenai      
9Morgan WillmsNHKootenai      
11Ian BarrettNHOrofino      
10Eric PitmanNHDeary      
12Jacob LloydNHKamiah      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 5A - Finals
1.11Garrett Senefsky19-04.50Orofino      
2.11Ronnie Weisner18-03.00Clarkston      
3.12Troy Lorentz18-01.00Prairie      
4.11Ben Marek18-00.00Grangeville      
5.12Sam Vestal17-06.50Genesee      
6.12Jack Nygaard17-02.00Kamiah      
7.9Michael Wilson17-01.00Grangeville      
8.10Casey Grant17-01.00Potlatch      
9.11Hayden Senefsky17-00.50Orofino      
10.12Sam Brotnov17-00.00Timberline (Weippe)      
11.11Aaron Allen16-09.50Deary      
12.11Jonathan Syed16-07.50Timberline (Weippe)      
12.12Justin Lloyd16-07.50Kamiah      
14.10Morgan Kerby16-07.00Kendrick      
15.10Cody Brown16-06.00Deary      
16.9Peter Spencer16-04.50Prairie      
17.9Tristan Hites16-01.00Potlatch      
18.9Brendan Judd16-00.00Orofino      
19.11Brooks Malm15-11.50Troy      
20.10Kody Jones15-02.50Kootenai      
21.9Michael Stevens15-01.00Grangeville      
22.9Josh Addington14-09.00Kootenai      
23.10Tim Lee14-06.50Kamiah      
23.9Mason Dalgliesh14-06.50Prairie      
25.11Caleb Richards14-04.50Potlatch      
25.9Jason Lloyd14-04.50Kamiah      
27.9Brandon Bishop13-05.00Orofino      
28.9Ethan Sessions13-03.00Grangeville      
29.10Bob Naden13-01.00Orofino      
30.9Chris Wilks12-11.50Orofino      
31.9Austin James12-08.50Grangeville      
32.9Mikey Rudy11-04.00Highland - C      
10Tyler YoungNDGenesee      
11Riston BullockNDLapwai      
12Justin SchmidtNDPrairie      
9Travis GoehringNDGrangeville      
9Max CawleyNDGrangeville      
10Josiah AddingtonNDKootenai      
12Mitch WemhoffNDNezperce      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 5A - Finals
1.11Ben Marek39-06.50Grangeville      
2.12Justin Schmidt39-05.50Prairie      
3.11Garrett Senefsky39-03.50Orofino      
4.11Marcus Higgins38-03.50Prairie      
5.12Jake McMillian38-00.00Potlatch      
6.10DJ White36-00.00Kendrick      
7.9Michael Stevens35-11.00Grangeville      
8.10Kalob Turner35-05.00Orofino      
9.12Conner Burchak35-04.00Grangeville      
10.9Austin Flemming34-09.50Timberline (Weippe)      
11.9Tristan Hites34-08.25Potlatch      
12.11Tim Olsen34-07.00Kendrick      
13.11Hayden Senefsky34-04.50Orofino      
14.10Thomas Mead34-00.00Salmon River      
15.9Brendan Judd33-09.00Orofino      
16.10Tim Lee32-11.00Kamiah      
17.10Joe Richardson29-08.25Orofino      
18.9Dally Ratcliff27-06.00Prairie      
19.12Stormy Tippett26-01.25Kendrick      
20.9Ethan Sessions25-03.00Grangeville      
9Cody FreiNDGrangeville      
10Terrun ZolmanNDSalmon River      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.12Megan Sullivan12.69Grangeville      
2.12Jess Gutenberger12.75Orofino      
3.11Brittney Heideman12.76Nezperce      
4.10Jordana Bedard12.77Troy      
5.12Danica Case13.27Troy      
6.12Kendall Walton13.42Kootenai      
7.9Emily Arnsberg13.48Kendrick      
8.9Erica Fortin13.49Grangeville      
9.12Taylor LeCates13.98Kamiah      
10.9Bailee Wohl14.09Clarkston      
11.9Justice McDonald14.23Clarkston      
12.12Britni Miller14.30Nezperce      
13.10Sabrina Hatch14.31Kamiah      
14.10Sydney Foster14.35Orofino      
15.9Reanna Brent14.37Potlatch      
16.12Rachel Jones14.61Orofino      
17.11Maegan Kessler14.73Clarkston      
18.9Whitney Adams14.75Nezperce      
19.9Jamie Britton14.88Kendrick      
20.11Michaila Powell14.90Highland - C      
21.12Savannah Kuther15.07Nezperce      
22.9Ashley Hendren15.09Highland - C      
23.9Sandra Nelson15.10Deary      
23.12Katie Maurer15.10Troy      
25.10Austin Andersen15.19Kootenai      
26.9Hope Martin15.35Kootenai      
27.11Katie Alverson15.46Orofino      
28.9Carlie Swor15.53Clarkston      
29.10Harley Morgan15.67Troy      
30.11Miriana Albasini15.70Grangeville      
31.10Catherine Flerchinger15.71Clarkston      
32.9Katie Daugherty15.80Kamiah      
33.12Sasha Cofey15.81Clarkston      
34.11Rachel Falzon15.95Prairie      
35.11Kayla Self16.31Troy      
36.10Yoon Jo Lee16.38Kamiah      
37.9Megan Heimgartner16.56Kendrick      
37.11Sarah Sims16.56Nezperce      
39.10Morgan Howard16.64Nezperce      
12Michaela WhiteNTKootenai      
10Hailey BeckmanNTKamiah      
9Cyra CunninghamNTLapwai      
11Brittany PoesyNTPotlatch      
11Katlyn StamperNTKendrick      
11Susanne BoeNTGenesee      
10Bethany DreadfulwaterNTNezperce      
9Rae FischeriNTNezperce      
9Jessica PetersonNTOrofino      
9Paige BullockNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.12Megan Sullivan26.28Grangeville      
2.12Jess Gutenberger26.56Orofino      
3.10Mattlyn Brouwers26.77Timberline (Weippe)      
4.10Jordana Bedard26.98Troy      
5.9Emily Arnsberg27.42Kendrick      
6.12Kendall Walton27.48Kootenai      
7.12Michaela White28.96Kootenai      
8.9Reanna Brent30.18Potlatch      
9.10Sydney Foster30.51Orofino      
10.11Kesli Ball30.59Kamiah      
11.11Michaila Powell30.82Highland - C      
12.9Kellie Heitman30.93Prairie      
13.9KayeLee Carman30.97Kootenai      
14.9Sandra Nelson31.37Deary      
15.9Sydney Glimp31.42Prairie      
16.9Kiana Pitman31.45Deary      
17.9Jamie Britton31.58Kendrick      
18.9Lacey Bonner31.61Timberline (Weippe)      
19.9Hope Martin31.79Kootenai      
20.9Tasha Gimmeson31.81Prairie      
21.11Oceana Chamberlin32.24Troy      
22.11Carissa Kruger32.35Troy      
23.9Jessica Peterson32.40Orofino      
24.12Rachel Jones32.41Orofino      
25.12Katie Maurer32.48Troy      
26.12Sasha Cofey32.67Clarkston      
27.10Austin Andersen32.68Kootenai      
28.10Catherine Flerchinger32.79Clarkston      
29.11Rachel Falzon33.18Prairie      
30.11Sarah Sims34.31Nezperce      
31.9Megan Heimgartner35.20Kendrick      
32.10Bethany Dreadfulwater38.51Nezperce      
9Rae FischeriNTNezperce      
11Susanne BoeNTGenesee      
11Katie AlversonNTOrofino      
9Christen BaileyNTTroy      
10Hailey BeckmanNTKamiah      
10Sabrina HatchNTKamiah      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.12Megan Sullivan59.60Grangeville      
2.9Kaleala Bass1:00.19Grangeville      
3.12Jess Gutenberger1:01.18Orofino      
4.10Jordana Bedard1:01.32Troy      
5.9Brooke Morrow1:03.49Clarkston      
6.10Mattlyn Brouwers1:04.13Timberline (Weippe)      
7.12Taylor LeCates1:07.06Kamiah      
8.9Lacey Bonner1:10.58Timberline (Weippe)      
9.9Morgan Willett1:12.40Timberline (Weippe)      
10.12Rachel Palmiter1:13.34Kootenai      
11.12Katie Maurer1:18.12Troy      
12.11Paige Heilman1:19.43Troy      
13.11Kayla Self1:21.40Troy      
14.10Harley Morgan1:22.24Troy      
15.9Lacy Goodson1:24.64Kootenai      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.11Aspen Jared2:36.27Timberline (Weippe)      
2.9Arica Arnzen2:39.84Nezperce      
3.9Lindsey Heflin2:40.82Clarkston      
4.10Marissa Fry2:44.66Troy      
5.9Sarah Mosman2:45.06Nezperce      
6.9Makayla Kaufman2:47.35Highland - C      
7.9Kiana Pitman2:47.73Deary      
8.10Sarah Kuther2:51.21Nezperce      
9.11Ellison Schultz2:51.54Kootenai      
10.10Jacey Arnzen2:53.41Grangeville      
11.11Oceana Chamberlin2:57.25Troy      
12.9Sydney Glimp3:00.06Prairie      
13.12Rachel Palmiter3:00.54Kootenai      
14.9Lacy Goodson3:03.89Kootenai      
9Katey Mae McInturffNTKootenai      
10Carlee LothspeichNTGrangeville      
10Alex SummersNTGrangeville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.11Kari Scharnhorst6:02.13Clarkston      
2.11Sarah Willis6:03.88Kamiah      
3.11Chantell Lowe6:07.08Highland - C      
4.9Lindsey Heflin6:18.48Clarkston      
5.10Marissa Fry6:21.71Troy      
6.9Makayla Kaufman6:21.98Highland - C      
7.11Jami Hill6:37.30Kamiah      
8.9Kammi Spence6:39.86Troy      
9.9Shannen Kellim6:46.43Kamiah      
10.9Morgan Willett6:46.76Timberline (Weippe)      
11.10Abi Chmelik6:58.58Prairie      
11Miriana AlbasiniNTGrangeville      
9Lacy GoodsonNTKootenai      
10Sarah KutherNTNezperce      
9Carly HatfieldNTClarkston      
10Alex SummersNTGrangeville      
12Rachel PalmiterNTKootenai      
9Katey Mae McInturffNTKootenai      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 5A - Finals
1.11Kari Scharnhorst12:47.46Clarkston      
2.9Carly Hatfield13:07.59Clarkston      
3.9Lindsey Heflin13:08.81Clarkston      
4.11Chantell Lowe13:10.60Highland - C      
5.9Kammi Spence14:37.65Troy      
6.11Jami Hill15:00.52Kamiah      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 5A - Finals
1.12Jamie Weisner15.64Clarkston      
2.11Aspen Jared16.38Timberline (Weippe)      
3.11Brittney Heideman16.56Nezperce      
4.12Sheyenne Stewart16.70Grangeville      
5.10Miranda Hendren16.89Highland - C      
6.10Sydney Foster17.86Orofino      
7.12Megan Beckman18.07Kamiah      
8.12Nicole Knott18.48Troy      
9.9Lizz Forsmann18.56Grangeville      
10.11Brianna Riggins18.84Kamiah      
11.9Whitney Adams18.97Nezperce      
12.10Brandi Gehring19.34Prairie      
13.10Abbigale Seubert19.60Deary      
14.12Darryl Kerby19.63Kendrick      
15.11Paige Heilman19.69Troy      
16.12Rachel Jones19.91Orofino      
17.9Brianna Ackerman19.96Potlatch      
18.9Kimberly Hagey20.41Potlatch      
19.10Shannon Riley20.61Kootenai      
20.9Kaleigh Gehring20.72Highland - C      
21.10Hannah Thomas20.99Troy      
22.11Rachel Falzon22.02Prairie      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 5A - Finals
1.12Jamie Weisner45.90Clarkston      
2.12Sheyenne Stewart49.10Grangeville      
3.12Darryl Kerby50.57Kendrick      
4.11Aspen Jared50.93Timberline (Weippe)      
5.10Miranda Hendren53.32Highland - C      
6.12Megan Beckman53.73Kamiah      
7.11Brianna Riggins53.90Kamiah      
8.9Sadie Corley55.13Troy      
9.11Claire Whitley56.24Prairie      
10.9Lizz Forsmann57.08Grangeville      
11.10Shannon Riley1:01.09Kootenai      
12.9Kaleigh Gehring1:02.97Highland - C      
13.9Jamie Britton1:03.00Kendrick      
9Katey Mae McInturffNTKootenai      
9Christen BaileyNTTroy      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.98Grangeville      
2.-Jordana Bedard
Sidney Halseth
Nicole Knott
Danica Case
52.11Troy      
3.-Kendall Walton
Olivia Kincheloe
Michaela White
KayeLee Carman
54.58Kootenai      
4.-Brooke Eades
Kesli Ball
Bailey Nygaard
Jana Ringen
55.08Kamiah      
5.-Britni Miller
Brittney Heideman
Savannah Kuther
Arica Arnzen
55.50Nezperce      
6.-Katie Alverson
Jessica Peterson
Jess Gutenberger
Sydney Foster
56.01Orofino      
7.-Kellie Heitman
Tasha Gimmeson
Brandi Gehring
Shelby Vonbargen
57.24Prairie      
8.-Morgan Howard
Sierra Pagel
Aleesha Arnzen
Whitney Adams
1:01.45Nezperce      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 5A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:54.43Grangeville      
2.-Lacey Bonner
Morgan Willett
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
1:54.44Timberline (Weippe)      
3.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Makayla Schaeffer
1:54.68Prairie      
4.-Stormy Bedard
Sarah Maurer
Christen Bailey
Sadie Corley
1:55.22Troy      
5.-KayeLee Carman
Michaela White
Olivia Kincheloe
Kendall Walton
1:58.99Kootenai      
6.-Brooke Eades
Bailey Nygaard
Kesli Ball
Jana Ringen
1:59.21Kamiah      
7.-Kellie Heitman
Tasha Gimmeson
Sydney Glimp
Abi Chmelik
2:05.89Prairie      
8.-Kaleigh Gehring
Ashley Hendren
Makayla Kaufman
Michaila Powell
2:08.79Highland - C      
9.-Morgan Howard
Rae Fischeri
Bethany Dreadfulwater
Sarah Sims
2:20.85Nezperce      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 5A - Finals
1.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Makayla Schaeffer
4:25.26Prairie      
2.-Stormy Bedard
Sadie Corley
Nicole Knott
Danica Case
4:34.31Troy      
3.-Relay Team 4:50.38Grangeville      
4.-Hope Martin
Shannon Riley
Lacy Goodson
Austin Andersen
5:13.05Kootenai      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 5A - Finals
1.-Brooke Eades
Sarah Willis
Bailey Nygaard
Taylor LeCates
2:01.40Kamiah      
2.-Britni Miller
Sarah Mosman
Brittney Heideman
Arica Arnzen
2:02.34Nezperce      
3.-Relay Team 2:06.96Grangeville      
4.-Stormy Bedard
Sarah Maurer
Nicole Knott
Sidney Halseth
2:07.54Troy      
5.-Miranda Hendren
Michaila Powell
Makayla Kaufman
Ashley Hendren
2:08.33Highland - C      
6.-Keely Schmidt
Brandi Gehring
Shelby Vonbargen
Abi Chmelik
2:10.22Prairie      
7.-Austin Andersen
KayeLee Carman
Hope Martin
Ellison Schultz
2:19.04Kootenai      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 5A - Finals
1.12Demetria Riener31-05.00Prairie      
2.12Shailynn Jungert31-03.00Grangeville      
3.11Bailey Cullin29-10.00Grangeville      
4.10Taylor Hazelbaker29-07.00Grangeville      
5.11Blake Simonson28-10.00Salmon River      
6.10Breanne Norland28-06.00Clarkston      
7.10Aleesha Arnzen27-09.00Nezperce      
8.9Heidi Holubetz27-06.00Prairie      
9.10Stephanie Baptiste27-00.00Lapwai      
10.12Meghan Holman26-11.00Clarkston      
11.10Hannah Thomas26-02.00Troy      
12.11Elizabeth Fernandez25-11.00Lapwai      
13.11Katlyn Stamper25-09.00Kendrick      
14.11Brittany Bresnahan25-08.00Orofino      
15.11Taylor Heitman25-01.00Prairie      
16.11Brianna Ballantyne24-02.50Kamiah      
17.9Jessi Riener24-01.50Prairie      
18.11Megan Johnston23-06.00Grangeville      
19.12Monice Samuels23-05.00Lapwai      
19.10Brooke Eades23-05.00Kamiah      
21.9Cyra Cunningham23-01.50Lapwai      
22.10Abbigale Seubert22-08.00Deary      
23.12Sierra Pagel22-05.00Nezperce      
24.10Isabeau Krohn22-02.00Clarkston      
24.11Ashley Lowe22-02.00Highland - C      
26.9Whitney Fredrickson22-00.00Troy      
27.12Kaylene Howard21-10.00Troy      
28.10Nicole Walton20-11.00Grangeville      
29.10Morgan Howard20-09.00Nezperce      
30.12Alysha Christensen20-06.00Kootenai      
31.10Taylor Bashaw20-02.50Grangeville      
31.9Beth Dinning20-02.50Prairie      
33.10Libby Groseclose19-08.00Troy      
34.10Jasmine Walker19-06.50Kootenai      
35.9Olivia Dick19-02.00Lapwai      
36.10Tay Hollow18-10.00Lapwai      
36.9Payton Wadsworth18-10.00Kootenai      
38.11Maegan Kessler18-04.00Clarkston      
39.11Kelsey Kennedy18-02.00Clarkston      
40.12Caitlyn Jones15-06.00Kootenai      
9Jessica FischerNDNezperce      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 5A - Finals
1.11Brianna Ballantyne101-06Kamiah      
2.11Taylor Heitman83-10Prairie      
3.12Demetria Riener81-09Prairie      
4.10Hannah Thomas80-09Troy      
5.12Shailynn Jungert79-03Grangeville      
6.10Breanne Norland75-07Clarkston      
7.10Delanie Adams74-05Grangeville      
8.10Stephanie Baptiste73-11Lapwai      
9.11Brittany Bresnahan72-06Orofino      
10.11Elizabeth Fernandez69-02Lapwai      
11.9Heidi Holubetz68-11Prairie      
12.11Blake Simonson67-11Salmon River      
13.9Whitney Fredrickson64-07Troy      
14.10Nicole Walton64-01Grangeville      
15.11Megan Johnston64-00Grangeville      
16.9Beth Dinning63-02Prairie      
17.10Abbigale Seubert62-05Deary      
18.9Cyra Cunningham62-03Lapwai      
19.11Katlyn Stamper62-02Kendrick      
20.10Isabeau Krohn59-05Clarkston      
21.11Bailey Cullin59-02Grangeville      
22.12Kaylene Howard55-02Troy      
23.9Jessi Riener55-00Prairie      
24.12Monice Samuels54-07Lapwai      
25.12Alysha Christensen53-05Kootenai      
26.10Tay Hollow51-09Lapwai      
27.11Ashley Lowe50-10Highland - C      
28.10Taylor Bashaw50-07Grangeville      
29.10Libby Groseclose50-00Troy      
30.12Sierra Pagel46-06Nezperce      
31.9Payton Wadsworth45-08Kootenai      
32.9Olivia Dick44-00Lapwai      
33.12Meghan Holman41-03Clarkston      
34.11Kelsey Kennedy40-06Clarkston      
35.10Jasmine Walker35-06Kootenai      
36.12Caitlyn Jones33-01Kootenai      
9Jessica FischerNDNezperce      
10Aleesha ArnzenNDNezperce      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 5A - Finals
1.12Jamie Weisner5-05.00Clarkston      
2.11Anne Eimers4-08.00Grangeville      
3.9Brooke Morrow4-08.00Clarkston      
4.11Jana Ringen4-06.00Kamiah      
5.10Keely Schmidt4-06.00Prairie      
6.10Brandi Gehring4-04.00Prairie      
7.9Kimberly Hagey4-02.00Potlatch      
8.12Britni Miller4-02.00Nezperce      
11Kayla SelfNHTroy      
12Darryl KerbyNHKendrick      
10Shannon RileyNHKootenai      
9Bailee WohlNHClarkston      
9Kaleala BassNHGrangeville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 5A - Finals
1.11Olivia Kincheloe8-00.00Kootenai      
2.11Anne Eimers8-00.00Grangeville      
3.9Nadine Rudiger7-06.00Deary      
4.11Sarah Willis7-06.00Kamiah      
5.9Brooke Morrow7-00.00Clarkston      
11Ellison SchultzNHKootenai      
9Katey Mae McInturffNHKootenai      
10Abi ChmelikNHPrairie      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 5A - Finals
1.12Jamie Weisner17-06.25Clarkston      
2.12Makayla Schaeffer15-10.50Prairie      
3.10Sidney Halseth15-03.00Troy      
4.9Erica Fortin14-10.00Grangeville      
5.9Bailee Wohl14-08.00Clarkston      
6.9Emily Arnsberg14-05.50Kendrick      
7.10Sabrina Hatch14-02.00Kamiah      
8.11Claire Whitley14-01.50Prairie      
9.9Lizz Forsmann13-10.50Grangeville      
10.9Brooke Morrow13-07.50Clarkston      
11.11Jana Ringen13-06.50Kamiah      
12.9Stormy Bedard13-02.50Troy      
13.9Kimberly Hagey12-09.00Potlatch      
14.10Taylor Hazelbaker12-08.50Grangeville      
15.9Justice McDonald12-05.50Clarkston      
16.10Miranda Hendren12-05.00Highland - C      
17.11Brittany Bresnahan12-04.00Orofino      
18.10Hannah Baker12-03.50Grangeville      
18.9Sandra Nelson12-03.50Deary      
20.9Morgan Willett12-02.50Timberline (Weippe)      
21.11Carissa Kruger11-10.50Troy      
22.9Tasha Gimmeson11-09.00Prairie      
23.9Kellie Heitman11-08.50Prairie      
23.11Maegan Kessler11-08.50Clarkston      
25.9Ashley Hendren11-07.00Highland - C      
26.10Yoon Jo Lee11-06.00Kamiah      
27.12Sasha Cofey11-01.50Clarkston      
28.10Morgan Howard11-00.50Nezperce      
28.11Rachel Falzon11-00.50Prairie      
30.9Lacey Bonner10-07.00Timberline (Weippe)      
31.9Megan Heimgartner10-05.00Kendrick      
32.11Miriana Albasini10-03.50Grangeville      
33.9Brianna Ackerman9-09.00Potlatch      
34.9Katie Daugherty9-01.00Kamiah      
11Katlyn StamperNDKendrick      
11Susanne BoeNDGenesee      
10Catherine FlerchingerNDClarkston      
11Sarah SimsNDNezperce      
10Hailey BeckmanNDKamiah      
11Kesli BallNDKamiah      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 5A - Finals
1.12Makayla Schaeffer33-08.00Prairie      
2.10Mattlyn Brouwers31-07.50Timberline (Weippe)      
3.10Sidney Halseth30-06.50Troy      
4.12Danica Case30-05.50Troy      
5.11Oceana Chamberlin28-09.00Troy      
6.10Jacey Arnzen28-06.00Grangeville      
7.12Darryl Kerby28-03.00Kendrick      
8.9Bailee Wohl28-02.00Clarkston      
9.11Carissa Kruger28-00.00Troy      
10.10Taylor Hazelbaker25-08.50Grangeville      
11.9Sydney Glimp25-04.00Prairie      
10Alex SummersNDGrangeville      
11Brittany BresnahanNDOrofino      
11Susanne BoeNDGenesee      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.