Athletic.net Team Results Management

Youngstown State HS Meet

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelton Gibson6.93aCleveland Heights
2.12Donovan Robertson7.01aBerea-Midpark
3.12Devin Campbell7.10aBoardman
4.12Brandon Freeman7.11aNordonia
5.11Marcus Mcshepard7.17aCleveland Heights
6.11Nathan Jones7.18aBoardman
7.dillon matthews7.21aUnattached
8.12Davon Reed7.28aWesterville Central
8.12Tuan Hoang7.28aMaplewood
10.Cameron Gray7.28aUnattached
11.12Channing Doermann7.32aWesterville Central
12.12Ari Sobel7.37aBeachwood
13.Spencer Lester7.37aWest Akron T
14.11Ty'Reese Anderson7.41aAustintown Fitch
15.11Dalyn Gattison7.42aWarren G Harding
16.12Ricky Williams7.45aBoardman
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shelton Gibson6.96aCleveland Heights
2.12Donovan Robertson7.14aBerea-Midpark
3.12Devin Campbell7.16aBoardman
4.12Brandon Freeman7.17aNordonia
5.11Nathan Jones7.24aBoardman
6.12Davon Reed7.26aWesterville Central
7.11Marcus Mcshepard7.28aCleveland Heights
8.dillon matthews7.35aUnattached
9.12Tuan Hoang7.37aMaplewood
10.12Ari Sobel7.38aBeachwood
11.11Ty'Reese Anderson7.40aAustintown Fitch
12.Cameron Gray7.40aUnattached
13.12Ricky Williams7.42aBoardman
14.12Channing Doermann7.43aWesterville Central
15.Spencer Lester7.43aWest Akron T
16.11Dalyn Gattison7.45aWarren G Harding
17.9Justin Harris7.45aBerea-Midpark
18.11Domonic Davis7.46aWarren G Harding
19.12Chris Larde7.49aBeachwood
20.8Keemori Murry7.50aWarren G Harding
21.11Dorien Hudson7.51aCleveland Heights
22.10Kevonte' Jordan7.51aWarren G Harding
23.12Allen Starkey7.55aBoardman
24.10Haeden Panezott7.59aSalem
25.12Khari Dickson7.67aCentral Catholic (Cl...
26.9Caleb Samol7.71aBerea-Midpark
27.12Jarrod Matas7.72aNewton Falls
28.11LeShun Daniels7.76aWarren G Harding
29.12Mike Cochran7.78aAustintown Fitch
30.10Jarvis Cummings7.83aBoardman
31.11Garrett Shaw7.85aVermilion
32.12Torrelle Howard7.87aBerea-Midpark
33.9Lennell Smith7.88aNiles Mckinley
34.12Maurice Robinson7.89aCentral Catholic (Cl...
35.Antonio Carreon7.90aUnattached
36.10Anthony Pezzuolo7.93aAustintown Fitch
37.10Steve Reed7.98aPittsburgh Central C...
38.11Bradley Cole7.99aVermilion
39.11Daniel Medvetz8.00aBerea-Midpark
40.9Mike Pearson8.03aAustintown Fitch
41.11Tommy Stoner8.05aHubbard
42.10Jacob McCutcheon8.18aWaterford
43.9Zac Shepard8.22aVermilion
44.12Philip Vigorito8.26aLordstown
45.12Marcus Short8.26aLordstown
46.12Adam Zelina8.36aWaterloo
47.9Anthony Onderko8.42aLordstown
48.12Kendrick Overby8.49aWaterloo
49.9Terrell Needley8.69aNiles Mckinley
50.9Jonah Cole8.70aNiles Mckinley
51.10Jacob Huth8.80aLordstown
52.12Matt King9.00aWaterloo
53.Noah Brown11.83aAll Star Tra
--9Darrin HallFSAustintown Fitch
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelton Gibson22.10aCleveland Heights
2.Spencer Lester22.84aWest Akron T
3.12Darius Harris22.84aNiles Mckinley
4.12Channing Doermann23.10aWesterville Central
5.dillon matthews23.25aUnattached
6.12Brandon Freeman23.33aNordonia
7.12Ricky Williams23.35aBoardman
8.Tim Conley23.38aUnattached
9.11Marcus Mcshepard23.39aCleveland Heights
10.11Keith Hemphill23.42aCentral Catholic (Cl...
11.12Ari Sobel23.45aBeachwood
12.12Daniel Rivera23.50aAustintown Fitch
13.12Andrew Dunn23.79aAustintown Fitch
14.11Dorien Hudson23.80aCleveland Heights
15.10Gary Gibson23.82aAustintown Fitch
16.11Zavien Bennett23.92aWarren G Harding
17.11Ty'Reese Anderson24.16aAustintown Fitch
18.12Elijah Beach24.17aCanton McKinley
19.10Ivan Adu-Poku24.19aBoardman
20.11Ja'Lyn Smith24.29aWarren G Harding
21.10JaQuan Lavender24.38aSteubenville
22.9Darrin Hall24.51aAustintown Fitch
23.10Brian Styles24.52aMartins Ferry
24.12Cameron Harden24.53aGirard
25.10David Henderson24.55aPittsburgh Central C...
26.12Rayshawn Clark24.56aCanfield
27.12Fidel Syrianoudis24.67aCanfield
28.12Andy Magee24.73aBerea-Midpark
29.Cameron Gray24.86aUnattached
30.9Will Heirford24.88aCentral Catholic (Cl...
31.10Theo Washington24.91aNordonia
32.10Jarvis Cummings25.02aBoardman
33.Antonio Carreon25.05aUnattached
34.11Nathan Jones25.12aBoardman
35.11Corey Cayson25.16aWarren G Harding
36.12Tyrel Simmons25.17aMartins Ferry
37.11Doug Willrich25.35aGirard
38.10Donta Murray25.57aWarren G Harding
39.12Khari Dickson25.64aCentral Catholic (Cl...
40.9Lennell Smith25.75aNiles Mckinley
41.9David Vavrinak25.83aHubbard
42.9Austin Scheerer25.83aBerea-Midpark
43.11David Lee25.88aWarren G Harding
44.11Tommy Stoner26.19aHubbard
45.9Joshua Suarez26.21aBoardman
46.11Jesse Kiselka26.45aMaplewood
47.12Torrelle Howard26.53aBerea-Midpark
48.9Jason Powell26.59aBerea-Midpark
49.9Caleb Barris26.80aMartins Ferry
50.9Benjamin Rhinehart27.07aLordstown
51.12Philip Vigorito27.13aLordstown
52.12Adam Zelina27.30aWaterloo
53.9Tyler Gregory27.33aMaplewood
54.9Shawon Manns27.46aMartins Ferry
55.9Anthony Onderko27.55aLordstown
56.9Stephen Baker27.87aMartins Ferry
57.10Nicholas Vigorito28.18aLordstown
58.12Kendrick Overby28.40aWaterloo
59.10Devon Desavigny28.69aGirard
60.9Jonah Cole29.54aNiles Mckinley
61.12Matt King29.77aWaterloo
62.10Jacob Huth29.94aLordstown
63.Noah Brown41.87aAll Star Tra
64.Eric Garrett42.31aAll Star Tra
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Robertson51.12aBerea-Midpark
2.11Damon Wheat51.46aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.11Keith Hemphill51.84aCentral Catholic (Cl...
4.12Jack Kincade52.09aHilliard Davidson
5.12Juwan Haynes52.52aPittsburgh Central C...
6.Spencer Lester52.74aWest Akron T
7.12Tuan Hoang52.80aMaplewood
8.12Kodie Fennell52.93aStruthers
9.10Solomon Yoder53.07aMaplewood
10.12Darius Harris53.36aNiles Mckinley
11.12Ari Sobel53.70aBeachwood
12.10JaQuan Lavender54.54aSteubenville
13.12Andrew Dunn54.56aAustintown Fitch
14.12Anthony Stevens55.63aLouisville
15.11Garrett Shaw56.18aVermilion
16.11Phillip DeRenzo56.22aPittsburgh Central C...
17.12Howard Sobel56.24aBeachwood
18.11Johnnie Torres56.90aWarren G Harding
19.Charles Hoge56.99aLancer Track
20.11Kyle Gumble57.16aAustintown Fitch
21.12Mike Moxley57.26aBoardman
22.10Corliss Eggleston57.43aWarren G Harding
23.10Theo Washington57.44aNordonia
24.11Cameron Gearhart57.48aLordstown
25.12Marcus Short57.81aLordstown
26.10Somas Sessions58.26aBerea-Midpark
27.10Treavor English58.28aCanfield
28.10Steve Reed58.36aPittsburgh Central C...
29.12Devon Wagnor58.57aStruthers
30.9Will Heirford58.61aCentral Catholic (Cl...
31.11Steven Seifert58.82aStruthers
32.9David Vavrinak58.86aHubbard
33.9Jack Fitch58.91aMartins Ferry
34.Eric Garrett59.10aAll Star Tra
35.9Dan Liptak59.21aBoardman
36.11Bradley Cole59.83aVermilion
37.11Theron Paramore1:00.27aBoardman
38.9Tyler Gregory1:00.42aMaplewood
39.12Josh Frye1:00.49aGirard
40.Zaire Taylor1:00.73aAll Star Tra
41.11Jacob Noll1:00.81aBoardman
42.10Vincent Goddard1:00.82aLordstown
43.9Zac Shepard1:01.23aVermilion
44.10Anthony Pezzuolo1:01.53aAustintown Fitch
45.12Matt Thomas1:01.54aLordstown
46.Daniel Long1:03.04aAll Star Tra
47.10Jacob McCutcheon1:04.37aWaterford
48.10Nicholas Vigorito1:05.69aLordstown
49.11Dalton Flory1:05.92aUnited
50.11Aaron Qualls1:06.61aWarren G Harding
51.9Phil Collier1:09.19aBerea-Midpark
52.11Jamari Hill1:11.95aWarren G Harding
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wyatt Hartman1:59.04aMaplewood
2.12Tyree Squires1:59.80aPenn Hills
3.12Jonathan Hutnyan2:00.53aCanfield
4.12Patrick O'Brien2:01.07aSt Vincent-St Mary
5.11Tyler Rigby2:02.14aSouth Park
6.10Dylin Wilhoite2:08.95aPenn Hills
7.11Sterlin Stoner2:09.98aCentral Catholic (Cl...
8.12Ryan Polman2:10.32aIndependence
9.12Matt Thomas2:12.67aLordstown
10.11Sam Sheronovich2:13.72aBoardman
11.12Volodymyr Kovalenko2:14.37aBeachwood
12.11John Tarchick2:15.32aLordstown
13.10Ryan Sullivan2:15.52aHowland
14.11Ryan Kuzilla2:16.37aIndependence
15.10Jared Lee2:16.50aNorwalk
16.9Bryan Kristan2:16.83aCanfield
17.10Ethan Kibbe2:18.12aNorthern Potter
18.12Anthony Stevens2:18.64aLouisville
19.9Juan Santiago2:18.65aBoardman
20.Anthony Costa2:18.67aUnattached
21.10Dan Grove2:19.12aHighlands Senior
22.10Andrew Deaton2:19.43aMartins Ferry
23.11Ryan Key2:21.05aBoardman
24.12Alex While2:21.56aAustintown Fitch
25.9Rajan Solanki2:22.95aCanfield
26.10Matt Morgan2:23.60aNorthern Potter
27.10Bryce Baker2:24.68aAustintown Fitch
28.9Tyler Messina2:25.17aHowland
29.10Matthew Ciccone2:25.87aAustintown Fitch
30.Eric Garrett2:26.42aAll Star Tra
31.12Will Weston2:27.04aBerea-Midpark
32.10Kyle Zenchak2:27.20aPittsburgh Central C...
33.11Chris Maronen2:28.38aLordstown
34.Zaire Taylor2:29.74aAll Star Tra
35.10Apache Hall2:30.78aWarren G Harding
36.-Jose Sanchez2:37.79aWarren G Harding
37.12Bryan Brayer2:39.42aMartins Ferry
38.Daniel Long2:41.37aAll Star Tra
39.11Matt Peyko2:43.42aBoardman
40.9Ethan Blaze2:44.26aIndependence
41.10Domonique Simmons2:51.97aWarren G Harding
42.9Chalmer Bentley2:52.73aGirard
43.9Alex Castello3:07.49aMartins Ferry
44.12Joe Myers3:13.36aMartins Ferry
45.9Steven Mayle3:13.50aMartins Ferry
--11Zach SmithDNFBerea-Midpark
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Jaskowak4:27.20aGrove City Senior
2.11Wyatt Hartman4:34.89aMaplewood
3.12Wil Bailey4:39.32aPenn Hills
4.12Ryan Polman4:39.68aIndependence
5.Jonathan Richmond4:41.45aUnattached
6.10Ryan Sullivan4:54.27aHowland
7.12Rich Mulhall4:56.09aUrsuline
8.11Ryan Kuzilla4:56.21aIndependence
9.11Kyle Polman4:56.84aIndependence
10.10Justin Maroni4:57.42aBoardman
11.12Alex While4:57.54aAustintown Fitch
12.Chase Kern4:59.30aUnattached
13.12Michael Pollifrone5:03.11aHowland
14.11Mike Dahmen5:04.14aMaplewood
15.10Ethan Kibbe5:05.26aNorthern Potter
16.12Ryan Bittinger5:08.20aWarren G Harding
17.10Kyle Zenchak5:08.67aPittsburgh Central C...
18.10Bryce Baker5:09.14aAustintown Fitch
19.10Jesse Peyatt5:10.46aWarren G Harding
20.10Patrick O'Brien5:17.08aUrsuline
21.11Sterlin Stoner5:17.44aCentral Catholic (Cl...
22.10Matt Morgan5:20.36aNorthern Potter
23.12Isaiah Watts5:21.79aBeachwood
24.12Will Weston5:22.21aBerea-Midpark
25.12Tyler Cooper5:24.52aWaterloo
26.9Nick Miller5:25.75aEast Canton
27.11Caleb Byron5:25.96aNorthern Potter
28.10Matthew Ciccone5:27.82aAustintown Fitch
29.9Matthew Bollinger5:28.27aStruthers
30.10Trevor Leyden5:31.78aBoardman
31.12Lee Ackerman5:32.33aMartins Ferry
32.11Zach Smith5:35.96aBerea-Midpark
33.12Michael Audia5:38.53aWarren G Harding
34.11Andy Allen5:39.95aCanfield
35.11Kyle Tyler5:46.80aBerea-Midpark
36.11Blake Walker5:47.03aStruthers
37.12Dylan Gettings5:47.61aLordstown
38.9Preston Michalski5:50.15aLordstown
39.11Chris Maronen5:51.63aLordstown
40.9Ethan Blaze5:54.99aIndependence
41.Dylan Walker5:56.83aWildcat Race
42.11Matt Peyko5:58.49aBoardman
43.9James Davenport6:03.23aSt Clairsville
44.12Matt LaLama6:10.62aGirard
45.10Kyle Walsh6:18.65aGirard
46.9Darrian Morgan6:19.02aWarren G Harding
47.9Andrew Cessna6:20.45aBoardman
48.9Frank Percik6:37.29aStruthers
49.11D'Andre Bowers7:47.87aWarren G Harding
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Roush9:41.49aSouth Range
2.11Daniel Jaskowak9:49.62aGrove City Senior
3.11Dan Zupan9:58.76aBerea-Midpark
4.12Brian Bollens10:14.20aPittsburgh Central C...
5.11Steve Auman10:37.02aStruthers
6.12Charles Corn10:41.91aStruthers
7.12Rich Mulhall10:45.18aUrsuline
8.11Mike Dahmen10:46.66aMaplewood
9.12Ryan Donnelly10:48.60aPenn Hills
10.12Vincent Corn10:52.42aStruthers
11.11Peter Stafford10:55.88aBoardman
12.10Matthew Ciccone11:41.59aAustintown Fitch
13.10Scott Rupe11:42.04aMaplewood
14.Anthony Costa11:50.50aUnattached
15.9Ben Devenport11:51.72aAustintown Fitch
16.11Caleb Byron11:53.23aNorthern Potter
17.11John Tarchick11:55.45aLordstown
18.9Preston Michalski11:57.38aLordstown
19.10Bryce Baker12:27.44aAustintown Fitch
20.11Justin Barzak13:14.98aMaplewood
21.10Allen Metz13:15.87aLordstown
22.9Kostas Kasamias13:46.50aBoardman
23.11Jordan Rose 13:55.62aBeachwood
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Robertson8.04aBerea-Midpark
2.12Bryce Jones8.40aCleveland Heights
3.12Elijah Beach8.46aCanton McKinley
4.12Mark Blackwell8.59aBeachwood
5.12Daniel Rivera8.67aAustintown Fitch
6.12Jack Kincade8.72aHilliard Davidson
7.12Richie Padyjasek8.73aMartins Ferry
8.12Xavier Elder8.78aBerea-Midpark
9.12Jamel McClendon8.87aGirard
10.12Anthony Nixon8.91aPittsburgh Central C...
11.10Sam Ortz8.95aAustintown Fitch
12.12Jason Daniels9.04aHowland
13.12Andy Magee9.11aBerea-Midpark
14.10Solomon Yoder9.38aMaplewood
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Donovan Robertson7.97aBerea-Midpark
2.12Bryce Jones8.60aCleveland Heights
3.12Anthony Nixon8.67aPittsburgh Central C...
4.10Sam Ortz8.68aAustintown Fitch
5.12Richie Padyjasek8.74aMartins Ferry
6.12Jamel McClendon8.78aGirard
7.12Elijah Beach8.80aCanton McKinley
8.12Jack Kincade8.84aHilliard Davidson
9.12Mark Blackwell8.92aBeachwood
10.12Xavier Elder8.95aBerea-Midpark
11.12Daniel Rivera8.96aAustintown Fitch
12.11Damon Wheat9.02aCentral Catholic (Cl...
13.12Andy Magee9.03aBerea-Midpark
14.12Jason Daniels9.10aHowland
15.11Tyrone Williams9.35aCentral Catholic (Cl...
16.10Solomon Yoder9.39aMaplewood
17.11Phillip DeRenzo9.42aPittsburgh Central C...
18.11Justin Miller9.45aGirard
19.10Jamie Williams9.45aWarren G Harding
20.10Theo Washington9.52aNordonia
21.10Bill Palma9.73aStruthers
22.10Jeff Bean9.96aBoardman
23.9Nick Annichini10.25aCanfield
24.12Brian Boccieri10.27aGirard
25.9Jack Fitch10.35aMartins Ferry
26.10Lamar Carmichael10.44aWarren G Harding
27.11Dalton Flory10.45aUnited
28.11Matt Scott10.53aBoardman
29.11Kyle Gumble10.56aAustintown Fitch
30.Charles Hoge10.90aLancer Track
31.12Kamerin Campbell11.20aWarren G Harding
32.10Allen Metz12.31aLordstown
33.9Adonae' Adamson12.50aWarren G Harding
--9Austin ScheererFSBerea-Midpark
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:33.58aWarren G Harding
2.-Relay Team 1:34.22aPittsburgh Central C...
3.-Relay Team 1:36.00aBoardman
4.-Relay Team 1:36.51aCentral Catholic (Cl...
5.-Relay Team 1:37.11aAustintown Fitch
6.-Relay Team 1:40.86aGirard
7.-Relay Team 1:43.01aVermilion
8.-Relay Team 1:46.76aBerea-Midpark
9.-Relay Team 1:48.17aLordstown
10.-Relay Team 1:52.79aWaterloo
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:35.23aCentral Catholic (Cl...
2.-Relay Team 3:35.25aPittsburgh Central C...
3.-Relay Team 3:39.12aAustintown Fitch
4.-Relay Team 3:45.05aBoardman
5.-Relay Team 3:46.12aMaplewood
6.-Relay Team 3:46.18aCanfield
7.-Relay Team 3:46.37aStruthers
8.-Relay Team 3:47.97aBerea-Midpark
9.-Relay Team 3:53.67aAustintown Fitch
10.-Relay Team 3:56.72aLordstown
11.-Relay Team 3:56.75aGirard
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:23.39aPenn Hills
2.-Relay Team 8:52.50aMaplewood
3.-Relay Team 8:54.55aBoardman
4.-Relay Team 9:00.46aStruthers
5.-Relay Team 9:06.65aBerea-Midpark
6.-Relay Team 9:13.61aWarren G Harding
7.-Relay Team 9:26.35aAustintown Fitch
8.-Relay Team 9:32.77aBeachwood
9.-Relay Team 9:42.59aBoardman
10.-Relay Team 9:51.36aGirard
11.-Relay Team 9:55.88aLordstown
12.-Relay Team 10:05.69aWarren G Harding
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Lyons54-10.25Springfield (New Mid...
2.11Bill Price54-01.25Austintown Fitch
3.11Chris Daniels52-08.50Canton McKinley
4.12Jacob Chiclowe51-07.75Mineral Ridge
5.11Sean McGee49-08.00Martins Ferry
6.12Duke Taylor49-05.75East Canton
7.12David Anzelmo44-09.00Austintown Fitch
8.12John Kuczek43-10.00Boardman
9.12Conner Hoelzel43-09.00Canfield
10.11Daniel Medvetz42-07.50Berea-Midpark
11.Jacob Tolley41-07.75Unattached
12.12Jack Kincade41-00.00Hilliard Davidson
13.11Anthony Burch40-09.25Canton McKinley
14.9James Daniels40-08.75Warren G Harding
15.10Jordan Lowther40-01.00Lakeview
16.11Chance Harper39-11.25Warren G Harding
17.10Daniel Pape39-08.75Struthers
18.11Jay Stazie39-02.25North Royalton
19.12Brandon Farr39-01.25Howland
20.10Brooke Switzer39-00.75Hillsdale
21.12Darien Williams39-00.50Boardman
22.12Joey Siefert38-08.25Mathews
23.12Brian Linsley38-04.50Boardman
24.12Zach Sullivan38-00.50Berea-Midpark
25.10Louie King36-06.00Howland
26.11Kalen Seawood35-09.75Warren G Harding
27.12Zach Eggerton35-08.25Loudonville
28.10Hunter King34-10.75Lordstown
29.12Anthony Johnson32-08.00Warren G Harding
30.11Joubert Porter32-04.00Warren G Harding
31.10Sean Lonardo31-05.25Boardman
32.10Sam Elliott31-04.75Warren G Harding
33.10Daniel Dudley31-04.00Struthers
34.11Ta'Juan Rodriguez31-00.00Warren G Harding
35.10Austin Futo30-08.75Vermilion
36.10Brandon Ciaverella30-05.75Boardman
37.10Austin Chappell30-03.50Hubbard
38.10Michael McFall30-03.25Lordstown
39.11Keith Butler29-08.50Hubbard
40.9Armondo Stefanini29-00.50Berea-Midpark
41.9Gordan Franklin28-10.25Warren G Harding
42.12Joe Belgrad28-07.75Ursuline
43.9Frank Cimmento27-01.50Hubbard
44.11Nick Markovich25-03.25Ursuline
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jay Jakovina6-06.00Austintown Fitch
2.12Trevon Sawyer6-04.00Berea-Midpark
3.11Arnaldo Morales6-02.00Struthers
4.12Kevin Pipkins5-10.00Berea-Midpark
5.10Sam Ortz5-10.00Austintown Fitch
6.11Justin Miller5-08.00Girard
7.10Scott Rupe5-06.00Maplewood
7.10Nate Diggins5-06.00Berea-Midpark
9.12Mike Cochran5-02.00Austintown Fitch
10.12Bryce Humphrey5-00.00Warren G Harding
--12Kamerin CampbellNHWarren G Harding
--10Wyatt FordNHMathews
--11Jesse KiselkaNHMaplewood
--12Xavier ElderNHBerea-Midpark
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Tekip13-06.00East Canton
2.11BJ Johnson12-06.00Orrville
3.12luke Rossini9-06.00Martins Ferry
--12Anthony JordanNHAustintown Fitch
--12Travis JenkinsNHMartins Ferry
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allen Starkey21-08.50Boardman
2.12Richie Padyjasek21-08.00Martins Ferry
3.12Bryce Jones21-08.00Cleveland Heights
4.12Devin Campbell21-03.25Boardman
5.12Jack Kincade20-07.00Hilliard Davidson
6.12Jay Jakovina20-05.75Austintown Fitch
7.12Ari Sobel20-05.50Beachwood
8.12Chris Larde19-11.00Beachwood
9.11Arnaldo Morales19-09.00Struthers
10.12Jason Daniels19-06.00Howland
11.10Schafer Swan19-04.00Pittsburgh Central C...
12.11Steven Seifert18-10.50Struthers
13.12Kevin Pipkins18-09.75Berea-Midpark
14.10Sam Ortz18-08.50Austintown Fitch
15.11Kyle Gumble18-06.50Austintown Fitch
16.10Anthony Fordley18-05.50Mathews
17.12Trevon Sawyer18-05.00Berea-Midpark
18.10Brian Styles18-03.25Martins Ferry
19.10Gary Gibson18-01.50Austintown Fitch
20.12Jarrod Matas17-11.50Newton Falls
21.10Jacob McCutcheon17-04.00Waterford
22.11Nick Vanderhoof17-03.50Vermilion
23.9Joshua Suarez17-01.50Boardman
24.10Nate Diggins17-00.00Berea-Midpark
25.11Austin Tekip16-10.50East Canton
26.9Mike Pearson16-09.75Austintown Fitch
27.9Mike Henderson14-11.00Loudonville
28.9Jason Powell13-10.75Berea-Midpark
29.9Kostas Kasamias13-08.25Boardman
30.12Kendrick Overby10-06.00Waterloo
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryce Jones40-11.50Cleveland Heights
2.12Chris Larde40-03.75Beachwood
3.12Trevon Sawyer40-03.50Berea-Midpark
4.12Kevin Pipkins38-07.50Berea-Midpark
5.12Howard Sobel38-04.75Beachwood
6.10Nate Diggins34-07.50Berea-Midpark
7.10Mack Thompson34-01.50East Canton
8.9Mike Henderson32-11.25Loudonville
 
 
X Weight Throw - 25lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bill Price61-02.00Austintown Fitch
2.12David Anzelmo47-10.00Austintown Fitch
3.12Zach Sullivan40-11.00Berea-Midpark
4.10Daniel Pape40-09.00Struthers
5.10Brooke Switzer39-02.00Hillsdale
6.12Zach Eggerton37-07.00Loudonville
7.10Louie King33-01.00Howland
8.10Daniel Dudley25-11.00Struthers
9.9Armondo Stefanini24-04.00Berea-Midpark
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Hlatky7.89aMagnificat
2.12Alexis Simpson7.90aWarren G Harding
3.11Aminah Wesley8.01aWarren G Harding
4.9Alexandra Carnathan8.04aUrsuline
5.9Autumn Young8.05aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
6.12Artia Gunn8.11aEuclid Senior
7.Shalon Conley8.18aUnattached
8.12Theresa Scott8.21aAustintown Fitch
9.Justice Richardson8.25ayoungstown s
10.10Taylr Jenkins8.31aMartins Ferry
11.12Jenna Yacovone8.33aAustintown Fitch
12.kayla holloway8.47aUnattached
13.10Paige Phillips8.50aSteubenville
14.Audra Vrotsos8.51aUnattached
15.10Destiny Hall8.51aGirard
16.11AuBree LaForce8.83aVermilion
12Aliyah Cross8.92aWickliffe Senior
11Angel Myers9.25aWickliffe Senior
10Erin Suknaich9.93aWickliffe Senior
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Rachel Hlatky7.96aMagnificat
2.11Aminah Wesley8.06aWarren G Harding
3.12Alexis Simpson8.11aWarren G Harding
4.12Theresa Scott8.13aAustintown Fitch
5.12Artia Gunn8.17aEuclid Senior
6.9Alexandra Carnathan8.21aUrsuline
7.9Autumn Young8.22aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...
8.Shalon Conley8.25aUnattached
9.Justice Richardson8.33ayoungstown s
10.12Jenna Yacovone8.40aAustintown Fitch
11.10Destiny Hall8.41aGirard
12.Audra Vrotsos8.48aUnattached
13.10Taylr Jenkins8.52aMartins Ferry
14.kayla holloway8.60aUnattached
15.11AuBree LaForce8.63aVermilion
16.10Paige Phillips8.67aSteubenville
17.12Leslie Koch8.68aBoardman
18.12Rebecca Warriner8.69aNorthern Potter
19.Sarah Taylor8.72aAll Star Tra
20.12Traci Milliner8.75aBeachwood
21.12Katie Toporowsky8.76aMedina Senior
22.9Precious Williams8.76aUrsuline
23.9Korree Cotton8.79aUrsuline
24.10Ashley Borsch8.80aEdison (Richmond)
25.10Ally Rohrer8.90aWaterford
26.12Aliyah Cross8.92aWickliffe Senior
27.10Annalie Fitzgibbon8.94aLordstown
28.12Marisa Toensing8.97aNewton Falls
28.10Layla Harrison8.97aStruthers
30.11Christian Bennett8.98aHubbard
31.12Tiera Collins9.02aCentral Catholic (Cl...
32.12Nicole Lamagna9.03aCanfield
33.9Tabreasia Gowdy9.06aAustintown Fitch
34.10Andrah Toney9.20aBoardman
35.9Heaton O'Hara9.24aBoardman
36.11Angel Myers9.25aWickliffe Senior
37.12Kaitlyn Witucki9.34aHighlands Senior
38.Zoey Stone9.35aAll Star Tra
39.9Alison Greene9.40aBoardman
40.11Chloe Bortmas9.44aUnited
41.10Dana Black9.46aCentral Catholic (Cl...
42.9Molly Schmidt9.49aMagnificat
43.12Nina Walther9.57aMartins Ferry
44.9Rachel Farnan9.59aMagnificat
45.9Stephanie DeMain9.70aBoardman
46.9Katie Feran9.74aMagnificat
47.10Ashley Clark9.77aStruthers
48.10Erin Suknaich9.93aWickliffe Senior
49.10Brenda Giffin9.96aWaterford
50.9Otilia Monteiro10.00aMagnificat
51.11Alyssa McClimans10.26aGirard
52.Breanna Banks10.34aAll Star Tra
53.10Miranda Hassey10.37aHubbard
54.10Sarah Emch10.37aLordstown
55.11Cierra Kitts10.50aLordstown
56.Bravion Patterson10.81aAll Star Tra
57.Cierra Banks11.12aAll Star Tra
58.-Mallory Greenamyer11.59aHubbard
59.Layla Nelson11.61aAll Star Tra
60.12Hannah White12.43aWaterloo
61.Aaliyah Banks15.15aAll Star Tra
--12Rhianna McchesneyFSWickliffe Senior
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Hlatky25.53aMagnificat
2.12Emily Cunningham25.72aVermilion
3.12Alexis Simpson26.40aWarren G Harding
4.10Lavonte Powell26.86aUrsuline
5.12Artia Gunn27.30aEuclid Senior
6.9Ebony Davis27.48aAustintown Fitch
7.Shalon Conley27.66aUnattached
8.10Destiny Hall27.91aGirard
9.10Taylr Jenkins27.96aMartins Ferry
10.11Gabrielle Perryman28.01aBeachwood
11.11Stephanie Carrocce28.14aCanfield
12.12Alexandra Allen28.26aWarren G Harding
13.11Aminah Wesley28.29aWarren G Harding
14.kayla holloway28.56aUnattached
15.Sarah Taylor28.59aAll Star Tra
16.Audra Vrotsos28.67aUnattached
17.10Paige Phillips28.77aSteubenville
18.10Ashley Borsch28.89aEdison (Richmond)
19.12Jenna Yacovone29.09aAustintown Fitch
20.Justice Richardson29.13ayoungstown s
21.11Megan Forney29.21aWaterloo
22.12Rebecca Warriner29.30aNorthern Potter
23.12Aliyah Cross29.38aWickliffe Senior
24.Madison Connelly29.42aUnattached
25.9Paige Hepner29.43aMagnificat
26.12Leslie Koch29.48aBoardman
27.10Ally Rohrer29.57aWaterford
28.9Heaton O'Hara29.64aBoardman
29.12Theresa Scott29.67aAustintown Fitch
30.10Maggie Paris29.70aHubbard
31.10Elizabeth Mosier29.71aAustintown Fitch
32.10Annalie Fitzgibbon29.75aLordstown
33.Brooke Zedar29.97aLancer Track
34.11Christian Bennett30.06aHubbard
35.9T. Labate30.08aMagnificat
36.11Lauren Davila30.31aBoardman
37.11Elizabeth Bedell30.37aMagnificat
38.Zoey Stone30.39aAll Star Tra
39.10Kalynn Smith30.40aVermilion
40.Joy Wilson30.53aUnattached
41.9Hope Landers30.66aBoardman
42.10Kristina Hallof30.87aCanfield
43.12Tiera Collins31.07aCentral Catholic (Cl...
44.11Candi Jones31.51aWarren G Harding
45.10Anya Bolger31.54aBoardman
46.11Cierra Kitts31.55aLordstown
47.10Chardonnay Hammond31.65aCanfield
48.9Victoria Karlovic31.78aMaplewood
49.Aisa Johnson32.00aAll Star Tra
50.11Miranda Bennett32.07aWaterloo
51.11Chloe Bortmas32.11aUnited
52.9Taylor Cochran32.16aHighlands Senior
53.10Alexis Payne33.03aGirard
54.10Makalia Vaclav33.06aCanfield
55.12Catlyn Joseph33.17aSharpsville
56.12Dani Woofint34.34aLordstown
57.Maddy Evans34.41a5PACK
58.11Mykell Rushton34.55aCanfield
59.Breanna Banks34.75aAll Star Tra
60.10Gabi Cindric35.80aWickliffe Senior
61.Jaycee Wallace35.84aAll Star Tra
62.9Ashley Hackley36.00aMeadowbrook
63.Layla Nelson38.95aAll Star Tra
64.Bravion Patterson39.23aAll Star Tra
65.Cierra Banks39.55aAll Star Tra
66.Aaliyah Banks1:01.71aAll Star Tra
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
a312Lesley Koch28.1Boardman
12Aliyah Cross28.5Wickliffe Senior
11Angel Myers29.0Wickliffe Senior
b111Christina Claybrook29.1Boardman
a49Heaton O'Hara29.7Boardman
a29Alison Green30.0Boardman
a49Hope Landers30.0Boardman
a111Lauren Davila30.4Boardman
b210Andrah Toney30.5Boardman
9Leanne Riedthaler31.0Wickliffe Senior
a39Stephanie DeMain31.3Boardman
12Rhianna Mcchesney32.0Wickliffe Senior
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Simpson59.29aWarren G Harding
2.11Taylor McDonald59.47aNordonia
3.10Lavonte Powell1:01.95aUrsuline
4.12Taylor Wickey1:02.08aMedina Senior
5.11Nadiya Morgan1:03.54aStruthers
6.10Sara Leamer1:03.97aLordstown
7.11Chantel Richardson1:04.06aWest Geauga
8.Madison Connelly1:04.27aUnattached
9.12JoHaana Morgan1:05.26aLordstown
10.10Elizabeth Mosier1:05.38aAustintown Fitch
11.11Aminah Wesley1:05.60aWarren G Harding
12.10Abbey Bodeker1:05.67aVermilion
13.Kayla Kirk1:05.89aUnattached
14.11Alexis DeVaughn1:06.50aBeachwood
15.10Ally Rohrer1:06.79aWaterford
16.10Iesha Walker1:06.81aStruthers
17.11Madison Simpkins1:07.02aWickliffe Senior
18.12Rebecca Warriner1:07.64aNorthern Potter
19.12Marisa Toensing1:07.67aNewton Falls
20.9Avery Pacella1:07.89aMagnificat
21.10Alexis Cloud1:07.92aGirard
22.11Amanda Choma1:08.61aAustintown Fitch
23.10Kalynn Smith1:08.74aVermilion
24.11Christina Claybrook1:08.90aBoardman
25.Zoey Stone1:09.15aAll Star Tra
26.10Kristina Hallof1:09.37aCanfield
27.Brooke Zedar1:09.77aLancer Track
28.9Alison Greene1:10.30aBoardman
29.9Kayla Moran1:10.69aAustintown Fitch
30.11Paige Henley1:11.36aAustintown Fitch
31.10Maria deCaris1:11.45aMagnificat
32.9Stephanie DeMain1:11.95aBoardman
33.9Molly Sullivan1:11.96aMagnificat
34.kayla holloway1:11.98aUnattached
35.Imani Long1:12.38aAll Star Tra
36.11Allison Schafer1:13.09aMagnificat
37.Dominique Hall1:13.28aUnattached
38.9Meghan Graham1:13.89aMagnificat
39.Terryan Beauford1:15.04aAll Star Tra
40.11Angel Myers1:15.14aWickliffe Senior
41.12Catlyn Joseph1:16.27aSharpsville
42.Maddy Evans1:16.48a5PACK
43.11Candi Jones1:17.48aWarren G Harding
44.11Mallory Morris1:17.89aVermilion
45.10Makalia Vaclav1:18.60aCanfield
46.Ravyn Edge1:19.00aAll Star Tra
47.Taressa Johnson1:20.27aAll Star Tra
48.10Brenda Giffin1:28.80aWaterford
49.Cantrelle Williams1:32.08aAll Star Tra
50.Layla Nelson1:33.35aAll Star Tra
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
a111Christina Claybrook68.3Boardman
a29Heaton O'Hara69.1Boardman
b111Audrey Keleman70.2Boardman
a49Alison Green71.0Boardman
a39Regan O'Hara72.3Boardman
b410Trista Cunningham73.1Boardman
b210Brandi Gatte76.0Boardman
b310Anya Bolger76.3Boardman
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Mack2:26.62aMedina Senior
2.Kayla Kirk2:31.45aUnattached
3.10Carissa Jenkins2:31.93aAustintown Fitch
4.11Alanna Shamrock2:32.00aMaplewood
5.11Sunshine Wrenn2:32.62aMartins Ferry
6.11Kelsey Maloney2:33.12aAshland
7.Jordyn Koch2:35.21aUnattached
8.9Anna Shivers2:37.65aSalem
9.11Erin Pavick2:38.28aMaplewood
10.Melissa Klim2:38.73a5PACK
11.10Maria Scavuzzo2:39.65aMedina Senior
12.9Katie Whitmore2:39.94aMagnificat
13.10Leaha Zachery2:40.46aWarren G Harding
14.10Tina Boyles2:40.66aGirard
15.12Gabby Shivers2:41.77aSalem
16.12Olivia DiBiasio2:46.73aBerea-Midpark
17.Ellie Rogenski2:46.93a5PACK
18.9Regan O'Hara2:47.25aBoardman
19.11Jaclynn Choma2:49.34aAustintown Fitch
20.11Audrey Keleman2:49.49aBoardman
21.Bree Zedar2:50.25aLancer Track
22.12Meghan Riley2:50.28aMagnificat
23.9Nadia Vovk2:51.72aMagnificat
24.Imani Long2:54.99aAll Star Tra
25.10Trista Cunningham2:55.81aBoardman
26.Terryan Beauford2:56.54aAll Star Tra
27.9Emilykate Hopson-Boyd2:57.39aBeachwood
28.10Maggie Krall2:59.31aWaterford
29.Ravyn Edge2:59.39aAll Star Tra
30.9Elizabeth Fitzgerald3:00.38aMagnificat
31.9Cassandra Lukonic3:00.67aSharpsville
32.Dominique Hall3:02.49aUnattached
33.12Brooke Lemmo3:03.20aCanfield
34.9Kimmy Muccio3:03.35aAustintown Fitch
35.10Rebecca Petersen3:03.61aMartins Ferry
36.11Amanda Choma3:04.59aAustintown Fitch
37.11Kaitlyn Emery3:06.38aBoardman
38.12Stephanie Sforza3:08.13aUrsuline
39.9Marie Haikal3:10.20aMagnificat
40.10Madison Reis3:12.66aMartins Ferry
41.Cantrelle Williams3:20.45aAll Star Tra
42.10Sarah Emch3:21.22aLordstown
43.9Sarah Greenwood3:23.89aStruthers
44.10Lauren Mohar3:27.66aWickliffe Senior
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
a19Regan O'Hara2:41Boardman
a39Jordan Grantonic2:43Boardman
a411Audrey Keleman2:49Boardman
b110Brandi Gatte2:49Boardman
b210Trista Cunningham2:51Boardman
a211Daisy Corso3:03Boardman
b411Kaitlyn Emery3:04Boardman
b310Anya Bolger3:09Boardman
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Madison Connelly5:28.94aUnattached
2.11Alanna Shamrock5:41.44aMaplewood
3.9Elise Horning5:41.97aMagnificat
4.11Erin Pavick5:42.26aMaplewood
5.12Cerroni Dana5:42.85aSharpsville
6.Jordyn Koch5:45.34aUnattached
7.Bree Zedar5:49.78aLancer Track
8.Libby Rogenski5:50.22a5PACK
9.McKisie Klim5:57.56a5PACK
10.12Olivia DiBiasio5:58.37aBerea-Midpark
11.11Emily Luli5:59.91aWaterloo
12.10Gretchen Horning6:08.25aMagnificat
13.Robyn Hageman6:11.66aUnattached
14.11Julia Friedman6:19.17aBeachwood
15.10Courtney Dockry6:19.37aAustintown Fitch
16.11Jaclynn Choma6:23.46aAustintown Fitch
17.11Tara Stano6:29.51aWarren G Harding
18.10Maggie Krall6:29.74aWaterford
19.10Brandi Gatte6:35.37aBoardman
20.11Amanda Choma6:35.41aAustintown Fitch
21.9Cassandra Lukonic6:36.90aSharpsville
22.11Daisy Corso6:37.77aBoardman
23.11Katherine Kasunick6:42.45aMagnificat
24.10Ellen McCabe6:47.60aMagnificat
25.11Danielle Myers6:50.04aWarren G Harding
26.10Julia Young6:50.54aMagnificat
27.10Amy Wells6:51.35aStruthers
28.9Kimmy Muccio6:55.68aAustintown Fitch
29.12Emily Cramer7:29.24aGirard
--10Taylor HarshbargerDNFGirard
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amy Castle11:39.31aSt Clairsville
2.10Miranda DiBiasio12:07.43aBerea-Midpark
3.12Hillary Boxheimer12:08.58aBethel Park Senior
4.12Cerroni Dana12:09.77aSharpsville
5.11Macey Walker12:23.48aMagnificat
6.McKisie Klim12:24.20a5PACK
7.Libby Rogenski12:28.85a5PACK
8.9Jordan Grantonic12:30.73aBoardman
9.Michelle Klim12:40.14a5PACK
10.9Jamie Truchan13:25.50aMartins Ferry
11.11Erin Gallagher13:34.60aMagnificat
12.10Lindsay Cunningham13:35.48aMartins Ferry
13.11Jaclynn Choma14:32.81aAustintown Fitch
14.11Cidney Kelly14:33.32aMagnificat
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Artia Gunn9.24aEuclid Senior
2.11Chantel Richardson9.47aWest Geauga
3.11Taylor McDonald9.52aNordonia
4.12Alexandra Allen9.67aWarren G Harding
5.Sarah Taylor10.20aAll Star Tra
6.12Katie Toporowsky10.25aMedina Senior
7.10Maggie Paris10.38aHubbard
8.11Candi Jones10.42aWarren G Harding
9.11Sara Martinko10.45aCanfield
10.11Madison Simpkins10.55aWickliffe Senior
11Madison Simpkins10.56aWickliffe Senior
11.10Abbey Bodeker10.77aVermilion
12.9Victoria Karlovic10.78aMaplewood
13.12Nicole Lamagna10.93aCanfield
14.Joy Wilson10.95aUnattached
15.10Jayme Ritchie11.11aAustintown Fitch
16.10Justine Palmer11.23aGirard
9Leanne Riedthaler11.88aWickliffe Senior
10Gabi Cindric14.03aWickliffe Senior
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Artia Gunn9.35aEuclid Senior
2.11Chantel Richardson9.54aWest Geauga
3.12Alexandra Allen9.66aWarren G Harding
4.11Taylor McDonald9.76aNordonia
5.12Katie Toporowsky10.09aMedina Senior
6.11Sara Martinko10.54aCanfield
7.11Madison Simpkins10.56aWickliffe Senior
8.Sarah Taylor10.56aAll Star Tra
9.10Maggie Paris10.59aHubbard
10.9Victoria Karlovic10.70aMaplewood
11.10Abbey Bodeker10.71aVermilion
12.11Candi Jones10.88aWarren G Harding
13.10Jayme Ritchie10.92aAustintown Fitch
14.10Justine Palmer10.94aGirard
15.12Nicole Lamagna11.16aCanfield
16.Joy Wilson11.16aUnattached
17.9Ashley Griffith11.51aMartins Ferry
18.10Jadene McClendon11.83aGirard
19.9Leanne Riedthaler11.88aWickliffe Senior
20.11Ashley Ponikvar11.94aMathews
21.12Rhianna Durrett12.06aLordstown
22.9Taylor Cochran12.19aHighlands Senior
23.10Cheyenne Rothholtz12.22aHighlands Senior
24.11Mykell Rushton12.40aCanfield
25.10Jenna Dodson12.51aGirard
26.9Jenna Siefert12.52aMathews
27.11Emma Thompson12.73aMagnificat
28.10Gabi Cindric14.03aWickliffe Senior
29.9Hope Landers15.06aBoardman
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:50.55aAustintown Fitch
2.-Relay Team 1:50.59aVermilion
3.-Relay Team 1:51.87aCanfield
4.-Relay Team 1:52.65aSt Vincent-St Mary
5.-Relay Team 1:53.39aBeachwood
6.-Relay Team 1:55.48aGirard
7.-Relay Team 1:55.84aLordstown
8.-Relay Team 1:57.50aStruthers
9.-Relay Team 1:58.60aBoardman
10.-Relay Team 1:59.93aMagnificat
11.-Relay Team 1:59.98aWaterloo
12.-Angel Myers
Rhianna Mcchesney
Leanne Riedthaler
Aliyah Cross
2:00.59aWickliffe Senior
13.-Relay Team 2:00.79aBoardman
14.-Relay Team 2:10.30aGirard
15.-Relay Team 2:11.92aMagnificat
16.Relay Team2:14.55aAll Star Training Club
17.-Relay Team 2:17.10aLordstown
18.Relay Team2:53.33aAll Star Training Club
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.78aAustintown Fitch
2.-Relay Team 4:20.89aCanfield
3.-Relay Team 4:27.44aGirard
4.-Relay Team 4:27.55aLordstown
5.-Relay Team 4:30.81aMartins Ferry
6.-Relay Team 4:41.34aBoardman
7.-Relay Team 4:43.66aMagnificat
8.-Relay Team 4:51.87aAustintown Fitch
9.-Relay Team 4:55.97aBoardman
10.-Relay Team 5:12.06aMagnificat
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:15.43aMedina Senior
2.-Relay Team 10:42.09aMagnificat
3.-Relay Team 10:51.15aGirard
4.Relay Team10:51.77a5pack
5.-Relay Team 11:08.18aMartins Ferry
6.-Relay Team 11:14.21aBoardman
7.-Relay Team 11:30.43aAustintown Fitch
8.-Relay Team 11:33.23aMagnificat
9.-Relay Team 11:43.14aLordstown
10.-Relay Team 12:02.63aBoardman
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alyssa Robinson40-07.75St Clairsville
2.Kaitlyn Menges36-11.25Unattached
3.11Tara Moffett34-07.00Hillsdale
4.11Lauren Davila34-02.75Boardman
5.12Shannon Lott33-10.00Berea-Midpark
6.11Ciera Trybend33-06.00Salem
7.11Cari Pallini33-02.75Medina Senior
8.12Megan Howard30-07.25Boardman
9.10Rachel Ward30-05.75East Canton
10.10Gabby Figueroa30-02.00Austintown Fitch
11.12Shannon Montgomery29-11.50Newton Falls
12.11Megan Forney29-05.75Waterloo
13.11Katrina Watkins28-11.75Boardman
14.11Rachel Habegger28-11.50Hillsdale
15.9Jasmine Washington28-09.00Austintown Fitch
16.10Lynnea Mims28-05.25Struthers
17.11Kailyn Hill28-03.50Hubbard
18.11Maria Mangione27-10.50Magnificat
19.11Maddy Taylor27-09.75Loudonville
20.12Stephanie Schuck27-06.50Hillsdale
21.11Jennifer Burnett27-02.75Boardman
22.9Savannah Price26-05.50Austintown Fitch
23.12Casey Gore26-05.00Warren G Harding
24.11Beth Myers25-07.00Magnificat
25.10Lindsey Opritza25-06.50Struthers
26.10Emily Valiente24-11.25Salem
27.12Brittley Hill24-03.50Martins Ferry
28.11Justine Goldner23-11.75Hubbard
29.10Olivia Trinckes23-09.50Ursuline
30.10Chelsey Black23-06.50Hubbard
31.12Rachael Oravetz23-03.00Lordstown
32.9Otilia Monteiro20-10.00Magnificat
33.10Skye Vanek20-07.00Struthers
34.9Arianna Vazquez16-06.50Magnificat
35.10Erin Suknaich14-03.25Wickliffe Senior
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashleigh Pickens5-07.00Rootstown
2.10Hannah Bartlome5-04.00Vermilion
3.8Cassie Martin5-00.00Strongsville
5.11Paige Henley4-08.00Austintown Fitch
6.12Olivia Mayfield4-06.00Beachwood
6.11Miranda Bennett4-06.00Waterloo
6.10Madison Willard4-06.00Lordstown
9.10Tessa Dombi4-04.00Medina Senior
10.11Allison Schafer4-04.00Magnificat
11.11Andrea Dillon4-04.00Vermilion
12.11Mallory Morris4-02.00Vermilion
12.11Emma Thompson4-02.00Magnificat
12.12Meghan Riley4-02.00Magnificat
15.12Jocelynne Samu4-02.00Salem
16.10Cassandra Wood4-00.00Salem
16.10Cheyenne Rothholtz4-00.00Highlands Senior
16.9Rachel Farnan4-00.00Magnificat
--9Katie FeranNHMagnificat
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexa Jarrett10-06.00Orrville
2.11Sarina Mauerman8-06.00Boardman
2.11Angel Myers8-06.00Wickliffe Senior
4.9Lauren Bennett7-00.00Martins Ferry
--11Kayla BaileyNHAustintown Fitch
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Autumn Young17-02.25Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
2.12Olivia Mayfield16-11.50Beachwood
3.10Sarah Applegarth16-01.75Martins Ferry
4.9Morgan Wickey16-00.75Medina Senior
5.11Emily Luli15-02.25Waterloo
6.10Alexis Cloud15-02.00Girard
7.12Kaitlyn Witucki15-02.00Highlands Senior
8.9Maddie Baker14-03.00Magnificat
9.11Paige Henley14-02.75Austintown Fitch
10.10Maggie Krall14-01.75Waterford
11.9Tabreasia Gowdy14-01.00Austintown Fitch
12.11Tess Ryan14-00.50Magnificat
13.10Dana Vasquez14-00.50Magnificat
14.9Aleasha Nortum13-10.25Highlands Senior
15.9T. Labate13-08.75Magnificat
16.9Leanne Riedthaler12-11.75Wickliffe Senior
17.10Cheyenne Rothholtz12-09.00Highlands Senior
18.10Chelsey Black11-05.00Hubbard
19.Breanna Banks10-11.00All Star Tra
20.Ravyn Edge9-09.75All Star Tra
--11Jackie MisencikFOULMagnificat
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Autumn Young33-10.25Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...
2.12Kaitlyn Witucki32-03.50Highlands Senior
3.12Olivia Mayfield32-00.00Beachwood
4.11Allison Schafer30-01.25Magnificat
5.11Isabelle Haney29-10.75Magnificat
6.9T. Labate29-03.75Magnificat
7.11Jackie Misencik28-07.75Magnificat
8.9Aleasha Nortum27-10.00Highlands Senior
9.11Tess Ryan26-11.25Magnificat
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabby Figueroa46-06.00Austintown Fitch
2.9Jasmine Washington35-07.00Austintown Fitch
3.12Stephanie Schuck33-08.50Hillsdale
4.11Tara Moffett32-09.50Hillsdale
5.11Ciera Trybend32-00.50Salem
6.11Rachel Habegger31-00.00Hillsdale
7.10Lynnea Mims30-03.50Struthers
8.11Kailyn Hill29-01.00Hubbard
9.12Shannon Lott25-05.00Berea-Midpark
10.11Maddy Taylor25-01.50Loudonville
11.11Justine Goldner24-07.50Hubbard
12.10Skye Vanek24-01.50Struthers
13.10Lindsey Opritza18-08.50Struthers
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.