Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Julian Kennedy11.4River Ridge
11Maurice Manning11.7North Thurston
9Ika Morton11.8River Ridge
11Tru Hicks11.85North Thurston
10Joshua Cahill12.0North Thurston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Maurice Manning23.7North Thurston
11Tru Hicks24.07North Thurston
11Joseph Wollor24.4River Ridge
12Dimitri Eaglin24.5River Ridge
9Carter Smith25.53North Thurston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Joseph Wollor55.1River Ridge
12Dimitri Eaglin56.3River Ridge
10Joshua Cahill56.4North Thurston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10James Jasperson2:04North Thurston
12Joshua Miller2:09.6North Thurston
10Jason Agtarap2:24.9North Thurston
11Adam Sebetich2:34River Ridge
10Aaron Estes2:39River Ridge
10Ryan Gault2:40River Ridge
12Erik Solveson2:46North Thurston
10Derek Hensley2:49North Thurston
10Zachary Harp2:57North Thurston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10James Jasperson4:40North Thurston
10Jason Agtarap5:10.9North Thurston
9Tyler Reece5:16.2North Thurston
10Arnold Henrickson5:19North Thurston
9Levi Schilter5:19River Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jordan Agtarap11:28North Thurston
9Levi Schilter11:31River Ridge
10Aaron Estes13:14River Ridge
10Zachary Harp13:46North Thurston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Si Cave15.6North Thurston
11Brandon Belisario17.55North Thurston
9Jeremy Sawyer20.5North Thurston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Si Cave41.7North Thurston
12Howie Harper42.2River Ridge
12Jose Bonilla-Bartley48.5North Thurston
9Jeremy Sawyer52.7North Thurston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 45.8River Ridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Joshua Cahill
Si Cave
Joshua Miller
James Jasperson
3:46.1North Thurston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Alfonzo Rivera38'7.5River Ridge
12Martin Ortiz-Leyva38'7River Ridge
12Caleb Richards38'3North Thurston
11Zach Wilson33'7North Thurston
11Anthony White31'10North Thurston
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Caleb Richards124'1North Thurston
12Martin Ortiz-Leyva107'1River Ridge
11Alfonzo Rivera106'3River Ridge
11Zach Wilson85'10North Thurston
12Tim Cox81'North Thurston
11Anthony White79'11North Thurston
12Colton Chabot72'6North Thurston
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Erik Solveson102'10North Thurston
11Anthony White99'1North Thurston
11Bobby Cerantes98'8North Thurston
12Caleb Richards89'5North Thurston
12Tim Cox79'North Thurston
11Ariston Corporal II66'5North Thurston
10Zachary Harp57'9North Thurston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Steven Stone5'6North Thurston
9Tyrell Chisholm5'4River Ridge
12Dimitri Eaglin5'4River Ridge
12Jose Bonilla-Bartley5'North Thurston
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Colton Chabot9'6North Thurston
12Si Cave8'6North Thurston
11Jeffery Simmons7'6North Thurston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Julian Kennedy19'5River Ridge
9Ika Morton19'1River Ridge
11Wesly Coats18'2River Ridge
11Bobby Cerantes16'9North Thurston
9Rohann Imbao16'North Thurston
9Carter Smith15'4North Thurston
12Tavis Williams13'8North Thurston
10Zachary Harp12'9North Thurston
10Derek Hensley11'11North Thurston
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Necy Wade12.6River Ridge
12Kyahri Adams13.2River Ridge
10Kirsten Perkins13.3River Ridge
11Catriece Baker13.4River Ridge
9BreAnna Ellis13.56North Thurston
10Kiana Mills15.34North Thurston
10Trinity Kirkland16.45North Thurston
11Marta DeFrancisco17.North Thurston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Necy Wade25.8River Ridge
9BreAnna Ellis27.5North Thurston
12Catie Mets30.85North Thurston
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9BreAnna Ellis61.5North Thurston
10Carly Stinson64.3North Thurston
10Joely Manning1:10River Ridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Avery Miller3:03.3North Thurston
12Lydia Rush3:03.8North Thurston
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Lydia Rush5:37North Thurston
10Hallie Whitley5:51.25North Thurston
10Rachel Eshenbaugh6:12River Ridge
10Joely Manning6:26River Ridge
10Taylor Pruitt7:19.54North Thurston
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Hallie Whitley12:24North Thurston
10Avery Miller14:14.35North Thurston
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

10Tierra Townsend18.0River Ridge
9Kyla Coleman20.1River Ridge
9Jessica Hartley20.6River Ridge
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

51.6.10Tierra Townsend51.6River Ridge
9Jessica Hartley58.8River Ridge
9Kelcie Hopkins1:07River Ridge
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

10Rebecca Stevenson31'3River Ridge
10Bonnie Friberg30'2North Thurston
9Peggy Johnston29'9River Ridge
10Megan Pringle25'7River Ridge
12Erin Eckstein18'8.5North Thurston
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

10Bonnie Friberg73'5North Thurston
10Megan Pringle68'7River Ridge
12Erin Eckstein64'8North Thurston
9Peggy Johnston54'2River Ridge
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

12Erin Eckstein47'10North Thurston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Kirsten Perkins4'5River Ridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Josey Tarvin7'6River Ridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kyahri Adams16'1River Ridge
11Natalie Scott13'10River Ridge
10Carly Stinson12'11North Thurston
11Marta DeFrancisco9'1North Thurston
11Harleen Garewal8'North Thurston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kyahri Adams35'3River Ridge
11Natalie Scott31'3River Ridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
3A Washington