Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikodemious Frazier12.26aShorewood
2.12Cody House12.28aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.10Deion Stell12.37aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Erik Johnson12.60aShorewood
5.10Will McNamara12.82aShorecrest
6.9Codey Voss12.88aMarysville Getchell
7.11Joe Uchytil12.97aShorecrest
8.9Nicholas Alonso13.03aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.11Ali Al-Azadi13.04aMarysville Getchell
10.9Kant Xu13.05aShorewood
11.11Jerrick Sandico13.07aShorecrest
12.12Tony Stanfel13.11aMarysville-Pilchuck
13.10Tre Kennebrew13.28aMarysville Getchell
14.11Cameron Dockendorf13.39aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.11Josh Okamura13.42aShorewood
16.10David Ahern13.46aShorecrest
17.9Justin Cook13.53aMarysville Getchell
17.12John Odion13.53aShorecrest
19.11Zander Seymer13.54aMarysville Getchell
20.11Cole Miller13.62aMarysville-Pilchuck
21.9Nick Nagy13.87aShorewood
22.11Keelan Bailey13.88aShorecrest
23.10Euihyun (Henry) Bae14.35aShorewood
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Okamura11.3Shorewood
9Kant Xu11.7Shorewood
9An Nguyen12.2Shorewood
10Rikio Campbell13.0Shorewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikodemious Frazier24.82aShorewood
2.11Keegan Lockler25.01aShorecrest
3.10Will McNamara25.10aShorecrest
4.12Boyse Martinez25.23aShorewood
5.10Clifford Paulk25.50aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.11Ammanuel Beyene26.11aShorewood
7.11Jesse Pavilando26.37aMarysville Getchell
8.10Tre Kennebrew26.43aMarysville Getchell
9.12Hayden Loch26.61aShorewood
10.12Josh Feinauer26.65aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.10Kaleb Seymer26.67aMarysville Getchell
12.12Nick Fay26.95aMarysville Getchell
13.11Joe Uchytil27.20aShorecrest
14.11Jacob Greene27.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.11Gerard Pascual27.63aMarysville Getchell
16.12Hunter Kanekeberg27.95aMarysville-Pilchuck
17.12Ray Vital28.58aMarysville-Pilchuck
11Jerrick SandicoDNSShorecrest
9Nicholas AlonsoDNSMarysville-Pilchuck
9Austin JoynerDNSMarysville-Pilchuck
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Ahern1:00.04aShorecrest
2.9Levan James1:00.23aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.10Joseph Loiseau1:02.19aShorecrest
4.10Johnny Potter1:03.18aShorecrest
5.10Michael Cameron1:04.91aMarysville Getchell
9Marcus AlleyDNSMarysville Getchell
9Patrick RaffenspergerDNSMarysville-Pilchuck
10Sebastian LaRacqueDNSMarysville-Pilchuck
9Aaron ZevenbergenDNSShorecrest
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Cody House53.3Marysville-Pilchuck
10Deion Stell54.9Marysville-Pilchuck
11Chris Namba55Shorewood
11Ammanuel Beyene55.4Shorewood
12Hayden Loch56.7Shorewood
12Boyse Martinez57.4Shorewood
12Clarke Torres57.9Marysville-Pilchuck
12Tony Stanfel58.3Marysville-Pilchuck
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mitch Ryiter5:12Marysville Getchell
12Connor Zurcher5:15Marysville-Pilchuck
12Jessey Lian5:43Marysville-Pilchuck
12Cannon Counsellor5:45Marysville-Pilchuck
12Dylan Cole6:35Marysville Getchell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel McNabb18.7Marysville Getchell
9Brent Hafenscher19.3Marysville Getchell
11Cody Stone19.5Marysville Getchell
9Alex Luu20.28cShorewood
12Jon Ell20.71Marysville-Pilchuck
11Ryan Adams22.43Marysville-Pilchuck
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ray Vital
Clifford Paulk
Tony Stanfel
Austin Joyner
45.39aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Keelan Bailey
Joe Uchytil
Will McNamara
Keegan Lockler
46.50aShorecrest
3.-Jake Nall
Justin Cook
Andrew Smalley
Codey Voss
47.54aMarysville Getchell
4.-Daniel McNabb
Nick Fay
Eugene Marcus
Ali Al-Azadi
47.74aMarysville Getchell
5.-Kant Xu
Josh Okamura
An Nguyen
Rikio Campbell
48.20aShorewood
6.-Relay Team 48.79aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.-Cameron Dockendorf
Cole Miller
Levan James
Jacob Greene
48.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
-Hayden Hulbert
Rodez de La O
Andrew Rwamashongye
Nick Nagy
DQShorewood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody House
Tony Stanfel
Clarke Torres
Deion Stell
3:44.0Marysville-Pilchuck
2.-Chris Namba
Hayden Loch
Ammanuel Beyene
Boyse Martinez
3:44.7Shorewood
-Daniel McNabb
Jesse Pavilando
Andrew Smalley
Nick Fay
4:04.2Marysville Getchell
-Brent Hafenscher
Sheen Lowery
Lukas McCracken
Jake Nall
4:05.0Marysville Getchell
-Austin Miller
Cody Stone
Dylan Cole
Mitch Ryiter
4:25.0Marysville Getchell
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-David Gloyd
Cannon Counsellor
Connor Zurcher
Jessey Lian
9:39Marysville-Pilchuck
1.-Cole (Sean) Carlstrom
Michael Sutherland
Keenan Stephens
Evan Levy
9:43.5cShorewood
-John Ehni
Andrew (AC) Christianson
Shane Peterson
Omar Abdulla
NTShorewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Juan Ventura41-09.50Marysville-Pilchuck
2.12Tyler Hirohata39-05.00Shorewood
3.11Alfredo Diaz37-03.50Marysville Getchell
4.9Eugene Marcus35-11.00Marysville Getchell
5.9Corbin Ferry34-03.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Robert Barrett34-02.50Marysville Getchell
7.9Bryce Vitcovich33-07.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Ben Jenne33-06.25Shorewood
9.12Aaron Sears33-05.00Shorecrest
10.11Dylan Diedrich32-04.00Marysville Getchell
11.11Steven Vederoff31-06.50Shorecrest
12.11Jean-Luc Constantine31-01.50Marysville Getchell
13.11Austin Gianetto30-02.50Marysville-Pilchuck
13.9Sheen Lowery30-02.50Marysville Getchell
15.10Shane Stenstrom29-10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
16.10Eric Yuong23-06.00Shorewood
17.11Pedro Blandon Jr.23-04.00Shorewood
18.9John-Paul Bandoy22-06.00Shorecrest
19.9Jack Bickford13-09.00Shorewood
12Ian AtienzaDNSShorecrest
11Jorgan CasavolaDNSMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Sears112-00Shorecrest
2.12Tyler Hirohata104-00Shorewood
3.9Bryce Vitcovich103-10Marysville-Pilchuck
4.11Alfredo Diaz101-07Marysville Getchell
5.11Ben Jenne101-05Shorewood
6.10Juan Ventura97-05Marysville-Pilchuck
7.9Corbin Ferry95-09Marysville-Pilchuck
8.9Eugene Marcus91-03Marysville Getchell
9.11Jory Cooper90-02Marysville-Pilchuck
10.10Jacob Bisenius89-11Marysville Getchell
11.11Dylan Diedrich87-07Marysville Getchell
12.10Lorenzo Hubbert86-07Marysville-Pilchuck
13.10Tyler Nickell84-04Shorewood
13.12Josh White84'04Shorewood
14.10Shane Stenstrom82-09Marysville-Pilchuck
15.11Dylan Hanson78-08Marysville-Pilchuck
16.11Alwyn Galang72-05Marysville Getchell
17.11Victoriano Barraza64-03Marysville Getchell
18.10Eric Yuong51-03Shorewood
12Ian AtienzaDNSShorecrest
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aldin Vojnikovic5-10.00Shorewood
2.12John Odion5-08.00Shorecrest
3.11Zander Seymer5-08.00Marysville Getchell
4.9Austin Joyner5-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Kaleb Seymer5-04.00Marysville Getchell
6.9Antonio Larson5-02.00Marysville Getchell
6.11Keelan Bailey5-02.00Shorecrest
6.10Clifford Paulk5-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.10David Ahern5-02.00Shorecrest
10.9Levan James4-10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9Alex LaFaveDNSMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Ell12-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.12Henry Schlesinger11-06.00Shorewood
3.12Jacob Thomas11-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Joe Dexter11-00.00Shorecrest
5.11Jerrick Sandico10-06.00Shorecrest
6.12Josh White10-00.00Shorewood
6.12Micah Rogers10-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.9David Gloyd9-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.10Wolfgang Olson8-00.00Shorecrest
9.10J.Owin Ell8-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
11.10Taylor Dalton7-00.00Marysville Getchell
11.11Brisen Williams7-00.00Marysville Getchell
11Michael CozartNHMarysville Getchell
9Jason KentNHMarysville-Pilchuck
10Joseph LoiseauDNSShorecrest
11Erik JohnsonNHShorewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keegan Lockler18-07.00Shorecrest
2.11Chris Namba18-05.00Shorewood
3.9An Nguyen18-03.00Shorewood
4.11Spencer Tu17-09.00Shorewood
5.11Zander Seymer17-08.00Marysville Getchell
6.10Rikio Campbell17-06.00Shorewood
7.12Andrew Smalley17-03.00Marysville Getchell
8.10Will McNamara17-02.00Shorecrest
9.12Jake Nall16-07.00Marysville Getchell
10.10Austin Miller16-06.00Marysville Getchell
10.11Ali Al-Azadi16-06.00Marysville Getchell
10.10Busayo Bolonduro16-06.00Shorecrest
13.11Joe Uchytil16-05.00Shorecrest
14.10Kaleb Seymer16-04.50Marysville Getchell
15.12Ray Vital16-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
16.9Antonio Larson16-02.00Marysville Getchell
17.10Johnny Potter15-06.00Shorecrest
18.12Tony Stanfel15-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
19.12Rammiel James (RJ) Falloria15-03.00Shorewood
20.12Hunter Kanekeberg14-05.50Marysville-Pilchuck
12Jacob ThomasNDMarysville-Pilchuck
9Jason KentNDMarysville-Pilchuck
9Alex LaFaveNDMarysville-Pilchuck
11Keelan BaileyNDShorecrest
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay3:30 PM
V110m Hurdles4:00 PM
V100 Meters4:20 PM
V1600 Meters4:40 PM
V4x100 Relay4:55 PM
V400 Meters5:10 PM
V200 Meters5:30 PM
V4x400 Relay5:50 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay3:40 PM
V100m Hurdles3:50 PM
V100 Meters4:10 PM
V1600 Meters4:30 PM
V4x100 Relay4:50 PM
V400 Meters5:00 PM
V200 Meters5:20 PM
V4x400 Relay5:40 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VPole Vault