Athletic.net Team Results Management

Anne Arundel v. Howard #2

Wednesday, January 04, 2012

Prince George's Sports & Learning Center, LandoverMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Maryland - Class 2A
Oakland Mills
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Calvinaugh Jones6.68Meade
2.11Jackson Porter6.70Mount Hebron
3.12Jordan Harper6.79Meade
4.12Mike Messina6.81Glenelg
5.11William Fountain6.83South River
6.11Brian Crandell6.85Long Reach
6.12Raymond Myers6.85Meade
8.12Purcell Freeman6.90Long Reach
9.11Trevon Jacks6.94Wilde Lake
10.12Keith Collins6.99Annapolis
11.12Anton Dela Fuente7.08Long Reach
12.12James Tatum7.09Atholton
13.12Loi Nguyen7.20South River
14.11Jose Reyes7.21Severna Park
15.12Shalie Richardson7.21Glen Burnie
16.12Joe Woodland7.23North County
17.12Amani Jones7.24Glenelg
18.11Carlos Weaver7.25Annapolis
19.11Antione Jackson7.27Glen Burnie
20.11Alijah Thomas7.28Long Reach
21.12Darius Weaver7.29Annapolis
22.-Jordan Finn7.32Oakland Mills
23.11Najee Bailey7.33Long Reach
23.11Eric Wilson7.33Atholton
25.-Joshua Vegas7.36Glen Burnie
26.12Shadrack Mawolo7.38Oakland Mills
27.10Ben Owens7.39Atholton
28.9Devin Duckett7.39North County
29.12Michael Bartosiewicz7.40Severna Park
30.11Eric Young7.41South River
31.11Godwin Okoro7.42Atholton
32.-Duggan Shawn7.43Atholton
33.10Terrence Wheeler7.48Glenelg
34.10Trevon Jones7.61North County
35.-Terry Green7.64North County
36.9Tyson Porter7.66Mount Hebron
37.9Donte Dunmore7.67Long Reach
38.12Kelvin King7.73North County
39.-Bernard Snead7.73Glen Burnie
40.9Adam Watson7.79Oakland Mills
41.-Oeywole Tosin7.81Long Reach
42.11jacob Meyer7.81Mount Hebron
43.9Travis Belton7.93Atholton
44.9Kyron Burrus7.98North County
45.-Malik Tasker8.01North County
46.9Isaiah Robinson8.15Glen Burnie
47.-Sheppard David8.18Atholton
48.9Brian Obrochta8.22Wilde Lake
49.-Timothy Jackson8.97North County
50.12Mitchell Shinagawa9.83Oakland Mills
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jackson Porter36.76Mount Hebron
2.11Nate Gainey37.20Mount Hebron
3.11Alijah Thomas37.85Long Reach
4.12Keith Collins38.17Annapolis
5.12Terrence Childs38.59Oakland Mills
6.11Leo Donovan38.99South River
7.11Daivon Nixon39.13Meade
8.10Benjamin Mia39.19Severna Park
9.12Shalie Richardson39.28Glen Burnie
10.12Raymond Myers39.44Meade
11.12Chancy Waters39.60Wilde Lake
12.12Keon Triplett39.71Long Reach
13.12Amani Jones39.86Glenelg
14.9Nicholson Porter39.90Mount Hebron
15.12James Tatum39.94Atholton
16.12Darius Weaver40.10Annapolis
17.12Calvinaugh Jones40.16Meade
18.11Carlos Weaver40.26Annapolis
19.12Joe Woodland40.28North County
20.9Bryce Walker40.44Oakland Mills
21.9Tyson Porter40.71Mount Hebron
22.10Felix Fernan40.80Long Reach
23.10Trevon Jones41.52North County
24.10Ben Owens41.70Atholton
25.10Terrence Wheeler41.85Glenelg
26.11Antione Jackson41.95Glen Burnie
27.10Jermill Thompson-James42.31Atholton
28.12Matsuura Ryunosuke42.41Wilde Lake
29.-Bernard Snead42.51Glen Burnie
30.12Emmanu Asamoah-Frimpong43.25Oakland Mills
31.9Dominique Simmons43.52North County
32.12Kelvin King43.78North County
33.9Johnson Chris44.02Atholton
34.9Attoh-Armah Scott44.13Atholton
35.10Rocky Coble44.20Glenelg
36.9Benin Dula44.55Atholton
37.9Seneque Goldner44.59Mount Hebron
38.-Malik Tasker44.82North County
39.9Suraj Papaiachgari45.30Long Reach
40.10Scott Brown45.40Atholton
41.9Brady Wellens45.49North County
42.11David Suggs46.26Atholton
43.9Britte Opong46.57Wilde Lake
44.9Jake Ballard47.03Glenelg
45.9Brayden Crovo47.45Glenelg
46.9Garrett Thrush47.80Glenelg
47.9Brett Young49.10Severna Park
48.-Timothy Jackson49.21North County
49.-Anthony Palilla49.69Long Reach
50.10Jerome Larcher50.39Severna Park
51.9Christian Tanner Putman52.77Glenelg
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tim Virostek1:10.28Wilde Lake
2.11June Kim1:13.09Mount Hebron
3.11Christopher Miller1:13.39Mount Hebron
4.12Andre Cassell1:13.42Meade
5.12Kyle Marano1:13.77Atholton
6.11Alex Wilson1:14.11Wilde Lake
7.12Robert Ford1:14.15Severna Park
8.12Jeremy Starr1:14.62Glenelg
9.12Nathan Tatum1:14.70Glenelg
10.11Trevor Denno1:15.32South River
11.11Michael Lozano1:15.66South River
12.12Chad Callahan1:15.95Severna Park
13.11Anthony Biber1:16.51Annapolis
14.10William Ma1:17.51Mount Hebron
15.11Ahmad Abram1:17.81Meade
16.10Corey Link1:17.96North County
17.11Christopher Demek1:18.49Mount Hebron
18.10Joshua Gaither1:18.57Meade
19.9Christopher Rolan1:18.64Wilde Lake
20.9Nathan Kundrat1:18.69Long Reach
21.11Eric Dombrowski1:18.94Mount Hebron
22.10Tyler Hart1:19.66Oakland Mills
23.12Lee Moore1:19.94Glenelg
24.11Trequell Rice1:19.97North County
25.10Ethan Wise1:20.24Mount Hebron
26.9Brady Wellens1:20.32North County
27.11Daniel Bauckman1:21.13South River
28.12Matsuura Ryunosuke1:21.44Wilde Lake
29.11Eric Wilson1:21.75Atholton
30.9Johnson Chris1:21.76Atholton
31.9Christian Lutz1:22.26South River
32.9Dominique Simmons1:24.04North County
33.9Seneque Goldner1:25.12Mount Hebron
33.10Jordan Sykes1:25.12Wilde Lake
35.9Noah Van Blarcom1:25.52Glenelg
36.-Brian Goncalves1:25.62South River
37.9Matthew Sears1:28.09Glen Burnie
38.9Isaiah Robinson1:28.52Glen Burnie
39.10Benjamin Burt1:30.72Glenelg
40.9Jon Wu1:32.41Glenelg
41.11Evan Boone1:34.84Severna Park
--11William ChaudoinNTSeverna Park
--12Trout PeterNTGlenelg
--9Andrew RodriguezNTGlenelg
--10Samuel EnomannaNTWilde Lake
--12Chancy WatersNTWilde Lake
--11Damian LinNTAnnapolis
--12Daniel GuthNTAnnapolis
--9Bryce WalkerNTOakland Mills
--9Roamel HenryNTOakland Mills
--12Jordan WhiteNTLong Reach
--12Keon TriplettNTLong Reach
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darrin Taylor2:06.53Meade
2.11Ben Cambon2:08.05Severna Park
3.11June Kim2:08.98Mount Hebron
4.11Cameron Bowling2:10.38Oakland Mills
5.12Matthew Heron2:10.67Atholton
6.11Bayard Meiser2:11.37Annapolis
7.11Anthony Rizzi2:13.94Wilde Lake
8.12Steven Cale2:14.73Oakland Mills
9.12Daniel Guth2:15.64Annapolis
10.12Brian Hammond2:16.38Meade
11.12Martin Shpuntoff2:16.64Annapolis
12.11Thomas Hutcheson2:17.74South River
13.-Cal Moreno2:18.13Severna Park
14.10Corey Link2:18.67North County
15.11Andre Brummitt2:19.80North County
16.11Jake Park2:20.00Atholton
17.12Ryan Kleintank2:20.04South River
18.11Matthew Malone2:20.48South River
19.9Nathan Kundrat2:25.66Long Reach
20.9Zachary Rodriguez2:26.80Glenelg
21.12Gareth Johnson2:27.19Mount Hebron
22.9Cedric Bevis2:30.75North County
23.12Paul Dewitt2:33.28Wilde Lake
24.-Alec Wilson2:33.37Oakland Mills
25.12Donald Carroll2:34.63Mount Hebron
26.9Vince Rizzi2:37.35Wilde Lake
27.9Noah Van Blarcom2:42.70Glenelg
28.10Erick Medina2:42.98Long Reach
29.-Prasad Abraham2:45.23Mount Hebron
30.-Jeffery O'Neal2:47.58Mount Hebron
31.10Jason Winkler2:47.62Severna Park
32.10Ato Cazembe2:48.05North County
32.12Hans Meeder2:48.05Oakland Mills
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Duncan Enerson4:40.93Wilde Lake
2.11Ben Cambon4:42.57Severna Park
3.12Henry Enerson4:43.32Wilde Lake
4.11Gary Smolyak4:46.95Atholton
5.10Dillon Cooley4:49.75Severna Park
6.11Michael Smith4:53.44Mount Hebron
7.12Martin Shpuntoff4:55.59Annapolis
8.11Bayard Meiser4:55.74Annapolis
9.12Tyler Sadka4:56.08South River
10.11Anthony Rizzi4:57.28Wilde Lake
11.10Thomas Brumbaugh4:58.10Oakland Mills
12.11David Hood4:58.20Annapolis
13.12Ryan Kleintank5:04.26South River
14.9Timothy Bernard5:05.21Atholton
15.12David Lowenstein5:06.14Long Reach
16.11Matthew Malone5:10.54South River
17.11Thomas Hutcheson5:11.91South River
18.11Benjamine Seto5:13.25North County
19.9Deon Hunter5:16.47Meade
20.12Nicholas Hogg5:17.27Atholton
21.12Paul Dewitt5:18.64Wilde Lake
22.10Drew Washington5:19.82Mount Hebron
23.12Trout Peter5:23.93Glenelg
24.11James Allen5:25.50Atholton
25.9Ryan Zovko5:26.19Oakland Mills
26.10Isaac Kirk-Davidoff5:28.23Oakland Mills
27.10Jordan Johnson5:28.85Glenelg
28.10Matthew Bernstein5:29.79Oakland Mills
29.10Kevin Villanueve5:30.60Meade
30.9Cedric Bevis5:31.76North County
31.9Garrett Birsa5:35.39Glenelg
32.11Andre Brummitt5:38.23North County
33.9Anthony Dargan5:38.96North County
34.10Keith Boone5:41.83Severna Park
35.10Jonathan Snowden5:42.15South River
36.10Benjamin Burt5:43.22Glenelg
37.11Nick Short5:44.77North County
38.9Jon Wu5:51.61Glenelg
39.9Matthew Sears5:52.47Glen Burnie
40.10Jason Winkler5:53.00Severna Park
41.10Prayaag Venkat6:02.63Mount Hebron
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hale Bullen9:48.30Annapolis
2.10Ryan Forsyth9:52.77Severna Park
3.11Sam Pershall9:53.21Severna Park
4.11Sam Andrews10:13.98Oakland Mills
5.12Nathan Roe10:15.58Severna Park
6.11Nathan Udell10:20.49Annapolis
7.11Gary Smolyak10:27.20Atholton
8.10Ben Weinstein10:38.87Mount Hebron
9.12Tyler Sadka10:41.95South River
10.11Dunavan Knight10:44.43Severna Park
11.11Sean Cooley10:51.30Severna Park
12.10Stephen D'Ambra10:51.46South River
13.9Joseph Keating10:54.18Wilde Lake
14.11Mason Shaffir10:59.49Annapolis
15.10Brent Musselman11:04.95South River
16.10Paul Kirk-Davidoff11:15.54Oakland Mills
17.12Alec Barber11:19.50Mount Hebron
18.12Kyle Deutschmann11:37.29Atholton
19.9Eric Smart11:39.36Wilde Lake
20.11Kevin O'Hara11:52.64Oakland Mills
21.9Bryce Rosicky11:54.33Atholton
22.-Jeffrey Carballow12:08.50Wilde Lake
23.12William Woodcock12:10.37Oakland Mills
24.10Jonathan Snowden12:12.39South River
25.9Jason Lee12:25.40Meade
26.9Posten Garrett12:38.57Mount Hebron
27.12Justin Lavenroth13:21.90North County
---Jake ChDNFNorth County
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Haley7.82Mount Hebron
2.12Tenard Childs7.97Oakland Mills
3.12Justin Wall8.09Meade
4.12Purcell Freeman8.22Long Reach
5.11Ahmad Abram8.40Meade
6.12Elijah Harris8.44Long Reach
7.12Rollow Russell8.45Wilde Lake
8.12Adrian Evans8.73Long Reach
9.10David Richards8.98Meade
10.12Michael Bartosiewicz9.01Severna Park
11.10D'Ante Colbert9.13Long Reach
12.11William Fountain9.62South River
13.11Christopher Kim10.04Atholton
14.11Corey Richmond10.42South River
15.11Jose Reyes10.54Severna Park
16.9Nicholas Stamatakis10.66Glenelg
17.11Ian Duffy11.10Atholton
18.9John Caldwell11.26Oakland Mills
19.10Thompson Robert11.94Atholton
20.9Calvin Pitney12.60Glenelg
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.05Meade
2.-Relay Team 1:36.32Mount Hebron
3.-Relay Team 1:39.54Oakland Mills
4.-Relay Team 1:39.81Wilde Lake
5.-Relay Team 1:40.23South River
6.-Relay Team 1:40.50Long Reach
7.-Relay Team 1:40.59Annapolis
8.-Relay Team 1:41.99Meade
9.-Relay Team 1:42.21Severna Park
10.-Relay Team 1:42.29Mount Hebron
11.-Relay Team 1:42.33Atholton
12.-Relay Team 1:42.93Glen Burnie
13.-Relay Team 1:46.11North County
14.-Relay Team 1:46.75Meade
15.-Relay Team 1:47.62Oakland Mills
16.-Relay Team 1:48.96Severna Park
17.-Relay Team 1:49.89Long Reach
18.-Relay Team 1:50.37North County
19.-Relay Team 1:50.53Atholton
20.-Relay Team 1:57.28Glenelg
21.-Relay Team 1:57.60Glenelg
22.-Relay Team 2:00.42North County
23.-Relay Team 2:10.10Oakland Mills
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:37.67Mount Hebron
2.-Relay Team 3:42.47Meade
3.-Relay Team 3:46.52South River
4.-Relay Team 3:47.43Long Reach
5.-Relay Team 3:52.77Wilde Lake
6.-Relay Team 3:55.77Meade
7.-Relay Team 3:56.22Oakland Mills
8.-Relay Team 3:56.49Severna Park
9.-Relay Team 3:58.03North County
10.-Relay Team 3:58.81Mount Hebron
11.-Relay Team 3:59.16Atholton
12.-Relay Team 4:00.25Severna Park
13.-Relay Team 4:02.77Long Reach
14.-Relay Team 4:03.32Atholton
15.-Relay Team 4:03.84Glen Burnie
16.-Relay Team 4:04.70Glenelg
17.-Relay Team 4:05.07South River
18.-Relay Team 4:18.04Annapolis
19.-Relay Team 4:24.96Wilde Lake
20.-Relay Team 4:27.67Severna Park
21.-Relay Team 4:37.84Oakland Mills
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:35.96Severna Park
2.-Relay Team 8:51.95South River
3.-Relay Team 8:52.55Oakland Mills
4.-Relay Team 8:55.10Meade
5.-Relay Team 8:56.33Mount Hebron
6.-Relay Team 9:06.90Atholton
7.-Relay Team 9:09.81Severna Park
8.-Relay Team 9:26.10Atholton
9.-Relay Team 9:27.98Meade
10.-Relay Team 9:28.92North County
11.-Relay Team 9:33.95South River
12.-Relay Team 10:13.86Wilde Lake
13.-Relay Team 10:20.58Annapolis
14.-Relay Team 10:25.35Oakland Mills
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicholas Ose43-09.50South River
2.12Dominick Yates-Robinson41-07.75Long Reach
3.10Jeffrey Chavis41-00.50Mount Hebron
4.12Chancy Waters37-03.50Wilde Lake
5.12Indrek Owusu37-00.75Meade
6.11Shareif Parker35-09.50Wilde Lake
7.12Derek Rucker35-08.50North County
8.12Indrek Owusu34-02.25Meade
9.-Demontrica Montgomery33-1.25Meade
10.11Andre Binseel32-11.00Atholton
11.12Matthew Bacot32-07.50North County
12.11Charles Hogan32-06.75Wilde Lake
13.11Kevin Johnson31-05.75Meade
14.11Eric Young30-03.00South River
15.9Ted Diggs29-06.75North County
15.11Darius Waters29-06.75Wilde Lake
17.9Noah Kimball29-00.00Atholton
18.11Mitchell Baker28-10.25Glenelg
19.-Kwon Kenneth28-09.25Glenelg
20.11Ryan Harrison28-06.50Atholton
21.12Jelani Woodson28-04.75Oakland Mills
22.10Noah Owens27-09.50Atholton
23.11Sunkyo Oh27-05.75South River
24.12Shadrack Mawolo27-02.50Oakland Mills
25.9Josiah Black26-08.50Glenelg
26.-Michael Brown25-11.50Oakland Mills
27.11Graise Tevin25-07.00Wilde Lake
28.9Nicholas Maiden23-07.75Glenelg
29.10Gavin Watson23-00.25Atholton
--9Adam WatsonNDOakland Mills
--11Marcus BarksdaleNDMeade
--10Jeffrey ChavisNDMount Hebron
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shareif Parker6-00.00Wilde Lake
2.12Nathan Tatum5-06.00Glenelg
3.12Jeremy Starr5.50Glenelg
3.-Andrei Einsteel5.50Atholton
--9Ryan ZovkoNHOakland Mills
--12Dominic DrewDNFOakland Mills
--12Tommy ClaxtonNHOakland Mills
--10Anthony PaulNHMeade
--11Ahmad AbramNHMeade
--11Garrett FanshaweNHSeverna Park
--10Bradley GilmoreNHNorth County
---Anthony HaynesNHNorth County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Owens10-06.00Mount Hebron
2.12David Yacynych10-00.00Mount Hebron
3.11Graham Knapp9-06.00Mount Hebron
8.12Steven Cale7-06.00Oakland Mills
9.11Simon Honigman7-00.00Severna Park
9.9Calvin Pitney7-00.00Glenelg
9.11Connor Lee7-00.00North County
4.10Danny Stringer4.50Severna Park
4.12Jeffrey Patrick4.50Severna Park
6.12Mike Messina2.50Glenelg
6.12Anton Dela Fuente2.50Long Reach
--12Russell RollowNHWilde Lake
--10Ethan NikielNHOakland Mills
--12Tommy ClaxtonNHOakland Mills
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Haley19-10.00Mount Hebron
2.-Johnson James18-04.00Mount Hebron
3.12Ty Ortiga17-06.00Wilde Lake
4.11Sydney Cohen17-05.50Mount Hebron
5.9Neil Bhalodia16-10.00Meade
6.12Loi Nguyen16-07.00South River
7.-Deandre Thomas16-06.00Meade
8.11Jordan Palmer16-01.00Atholton
9.12Zachary Fulwood15-10.00Oakland Mills
10.12Kelvin King15-08.00North County
11.12Matt Baker15-04.00Mount Hebron
12.11Godwin Okoro15-02.00Atholton
13.10Trevon Jones15-00.00North County
14.-Omar Abdelkader14-00.00Mount Hebron
15.-Terry Green13-07.00North County
16.10Ethan Nikiel11-05.00Oakland Mills
17.-Davonte Vincent5-03.00Meade
--9Devin DuckettNDNorth County
---Daquan HolmesNDNorth County
--11Lavon ChaneyNDSouth River
---Johnson JamesNDMount Hebron
---Owens SpencerNDMount Hebron
--11Sydney CohenNDMount Hebron
--12Jeffrey PatrickNDSeverna Park
--10Danny StringerNDSeverna Park
--9Calvin PitneyNDGlenelg
---Maurice JonesNDGlen Burnie
--12Matt BakerNDMount Hebron
--11Graham KnappNDMount Hebron
--11Peter DirksNDSeverna Park
--12Michael BartosiewiczNDSeverna Park
--11Michael HofstedtNDSeverna Park
--12Mike MessinaNDGlenelg
--11Simon HonigmanNDSeverna Park
--12Nathan TatumNDGlenelg
--12Joshua GonzalezNDSouth River
--10Samuel EnomannaNDWilde Lake
--12Rollow RussellNDWilde Lake
--12Steven CaleNDOakland Mills
--12William WoodcockNDOakland Mills
--12Tommy ClaxtonNDOakland Mills
--12Dominic DrewNDOakland Mills
--12Anton Dela FuenteNDLong Reach
--12Terrence ChildsNDOakland Mills
--9Benin DulaNDAtholton
---Yacynych DavidNDMount Hebron
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Palmer40-04.50Atholton
2.-Johnson James38-08.50Mount Hebron
3.11Sydney Cohen37-07.00Mount Hebron
4.11Lavon Chaney36-05.50South River
5.12Indrek Owusu35-10.00Meade
6.11Leo Donovan34-06.50South River
7.-Omar Abdelkader33-02.50Mount Hebron
8.11Peter Dirks33-02.00Severna Park
9.12Michael Bartosiewicz31-11.00Severna Park
10.11Michael Hofstedt31-10.50Severna Park
11.11Garrett Fanshawe31-08.00Severna Park
12.11Evan Boone28-03.50Severna Park
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leah Allen7.65Glenelg
2.12Kiara Haughton7.85Meade
3.10Leslie Gray7.86Meade
4.11Aharona Salaam7.93Meade
5.12Markeya Brown7.94Annapolis
6.10Julie Knorr7.95Mount Hebron
7.9Stephanie Asher7.99Glenelg
8.10River Williams7.99Mount Hebron
9.10Kimara Walker8.01Mount Hebron
10.11Morgan Torggler8.05Severna Park
11.10Akeyla Estep8.05Annapolis
12.9Sami Smit8.09Glenelg
13.9Jazmine Scott8.09North County
14.12Shamere Law8.10Oakland Mills
15.9Glory Ebinama8.12Atholton
16.12Amanda Buczynski8.15Long Reach
17.12Amanda Lyons8.15Glenelg
18.12Tranese Dorsey8.16North County
19.11Emma Hughes8.25Wilde Lake
20.9Laura Bowen8.40Atholton
21.11Kayla Jordan8.41Wilde Lake
22.9Courtney Wyatt8.47North County
23.9Jadah Cadogan8.50Long Reach
24.10Maya Patton8.74Oakland Mills
25.11Alicia Wooten8.83Oakland Mills
26.-Allessandra Phillips Patterson8.86Oakland Mills
27.10Tesia Jones9.00North County
28.9Rebekah Markovitz9.18Atholton
29.10Shalonda Day9.27Annapolis
30.12Monica Brown9.47Glen Burnie
31.9Marina Hanlon9.51Glen Burnie
32.9Savannah Davis9.84North County
33.12Ashwini Pradhan10.32Glen Burnie
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Leslie Gray43.51Meade
2.12Eren Cannon44.27Annapolis
3.12Ashley Hayes44.69Severna Park
4.10Kacie Longo44.79South River
5.9Taylor Williams44.92Mount Hebron
6.12Ceaira Thomas44.92Oakland Mills
7.11Jasmine Bandy45.05Meade
8.12Brielle Pitney45.41Glenelg
9.10River Williams45.49Mount Hebron
10.12Shamere Law46.22Oakland Mills
11.12Amanda Lyons46.52Glenelg
12.11Marissa Gochar46.74Glenelg
13.11Molly MacIntire46.93Severna Park
14.11Andrea Holterman47.04Severna Park
15.10Julie Knorr47.32Mount Hebron
16.10Jasmine Lomax47.36Meade
17.11Gillian Krautman47.62South River
18.11Alison Piwowarski47.72Glenelg
19.11Ryan Bathras47.86Severna Park
20.11Emily Benjamin48.16Glenelg
21.9Courtney Wyatt48.49North County
22.9Anna Sticker48.54Glenelg
23.10Olivia Healey48.64Atholton
24.9Rebekah Markovitz48.92Atholton
25.10Gabriella Spencer49.11Mount Hebron
26.10Tesia Jones49.19North County
27.9Kali Dawson49.30South River
28.9Glory Ebinama49.42Atholton
29.12Karie Holian49.48South River
30.11Sarah Brand50.26Oakland Mills
31.-Alexandrea France50.48South River
32.9Hannah Schied50.59Mount Hebron
33.12Christina Kaminsky51.07Glenelg
34.10Samiha Ahmed51.26Mount Hebron
35.10Kristin Strand51.40Oakland Mills
36.9Emma Houck52.01Glenelg
37.10Khadijah Janey52.25Annapolis
38.-Kimberly Everd52.63North County
39.9Emma Halley52.78Glenelg
40.-Dlugs Jillian53.13Glenelg
41.9Caroline Thompson53.53South River
42.9Emily Jacobsen53.82South River
43.9Isabelle Rodriguez53.89Atholton
44.9Sara Wrobleski53.95Glenelg
45.10Armstrong Nicole54.68Long Reach
46.-George Jessica56.49Atholton
47.9Jarmonay Nelson56.60Long Reach
48.9Marina Hanlon57.29Glen Burnie
49.12Monica Brown58.61Glen Burnie
50.9Meghan Loveless1:01.68Glenelg
51.12Ashwini Pradhan1:05.48Glen Burnie
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michaela Wilkins1:19.57Mount Hebron
2.10Kacie Longo1:23.44South River
3.11Natalie Alper1:23.59Atholton
4.11Alexis Wilson1:24.98Annapolis
5.12Hannah Vaughan1:26.85Mount Hebron
6.11Madeline Dion1:27.33Annapolis
7 D12Anna D'Ambra1:29.44South River
8.10Areeba Mushtaq1:30.53Mount Hebron
9.11Ryan Bathras1:30.99Severna Park
10.10Catherine Belleza1:31.40Atholton
11.12Marian Latney1:32.10Meade
12.9Lea Carter1:32.52South River
13.11Jessica Duggan1:32.57Atholton
14.11Raenell Dorsey1:32.68North County
15.11Lara Celtnieks1:32.96Oakland Mills
16.12Christina Kaminsky1:33.16Glenelg
17.9Hannah Schied1:34.51Mount Hebron
18.9Yasmin Shemal1:35.02Wilde Lake
19.-Madeline Woody1:35.32Annapolis
20.10Megan Renes1:35.72Glen Burnie
21.11Zainab Elmoor1:36.33North County
22.10Deanna Diggs1:37.28Meade
23.10Audrey Liberati1:39.82Atholton
24.12Paige Thumel1:40.38Wilde Lake
25.9Erin Swanhart1:40.56Glenelg
26.9Nayelli Autry1:48.44Glenelg
27.9Marina Hanlon1:50.45Glen Burnie
28.12Monica Brown1:59.31Glen Burnie
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karli Buescher2:27.34Mount Hebron
2.11Rachel Yep2:30.46Mount Hebron
3.11Kaila Brooks2:36.81Meade
4.11Madeline Dion2:37.86Annapolis
5.12Eren Cannon2:38.40Annapolis
6.11Chelsea Vane2:38.74Mount Hebron
7.10Jill Greenwald2:39.70Atholton
8.12Kimberly Fetsko2:43.60South River
9.11Amanda Lefkowitz2:43.80Wilde Lake
10.10Jana Gawitt2:44.93Severna Park
11.9Charis Ramsing2:44.98Wilde Lake
12.10Josette Wood2:45.93South River
13.12Kaitlyn Govatos2:46.25Annapolis
14.10Sarah Sykora2:46.27Annapolis
15.10Erica Brown2:46.30Severna Park
16.11Kerin Webber2:46.49South River
17.9Casey Flynn2:47.23Atholton
18.-Hutchison Lauren2:47.74Wilde Lake
19.10Gabriella Spencer2:48.26Mount Hebron
20.9Ebbie Brummit2:53.54North County
21.10Samiha Ahmed2:54.02Mount Hebron
22.11Lauren Marshall2:54.38Wilde Lake
23.9Elizabeth Wink2:54.91South River
24.-Elara Cunningham2:55.75Severna Park
25.10Krystal Carpintieri2:56.16North County
26.9Erin Swanhart2:57.16Glenelg
27.10Kelly Fetsko2:58.17South River
28.9Madelyn Argumedo2:59.58North County
29.-Madeline Steiner3:07.56Severna Park
30.9Nayelli Autry3:11.05Glenelg
31.-Alexis Ligon3:12.50Oakland Mills
32.10Megan Renes3:20.42Glen Burnie
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Nelson5:36.62Severna Park
2.10Jill Greenwald5:46.74Atholton
3.12Kaitlyn Govatos5:49.81Annapolis
4.-Vanagas Michelle5:50.05Long Reach
5.12Kimberly Fetsko5:50.20South River
6.11Kerin Webber5:51.16South River
7.10Sarah Sykora5:53.37Annapolis
8.10Jana Gawitt5:53.90Severna Park
9.10Erica Brown5:56.62Severna Park
10.9Casey Flynn5:56.65Atholton
11.9Sydney Guenther5:58.46Meade
12.-Hutchison Lauren6:00.31Wilde Lake
13.9Anna Haase6:00.68Wilde Lake
14.11Amanda Lefkowitz6:00.73Wilde Lake
15.9Mareli Aguiniga6:03.89Mount Hebron
16.-Elara Cunningham6:04.33Severna Park
17.10Josette Wood6:13.47South River
18.9Anna Siedlecki6:17.30Mount Hebron
19.11Katherine Smith6:17.96Atholton
20.10Sophie MacFarland6:28.32Annapolis
21.-Madeline Steiner6:29.29Severna Park
22.10Mary Elizabeth Lees6:31.10Wilde Lake
23.9Madelyn Argumedo6:32.65North County
24.10ShyAnn Gajcowski6:52.72Meade
25.-Manasterli Amelia6:55.06Mount Hebron
26.-Alexis Ligon6:56.64Oakland Mills
27.10Andrea Barton6:59.67Glen Burnie
28.9Ntiamoah Abena7:36.25Wilde Lake
29.9Ebbie Brummit8:10.47North County
30.10Krystal Carpintieri8:28.59North County
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Nelson12:05.42Severna Park
2.10Julie Koffler12:12.35Severna Park
3.11Alyssa Hemler12:15.12Oakland Mills
4.12Katie Gehrdes12:33.26Annapolis
5.12Abbie Malkin12:51.55Wilde Lake
6.10Gabrielle Vance13:01.26Severna Park
7.11Julia Downing13:01.27Severna Park
8.10Kate McHale13:15.61Wilde Lake
9.9Cora Bradley13:16.00North County
10.12Emma Boone13:18.50Wilde Lake
11.10Carly Bunting13:21.02South River
12.9Sydney Guenther13:25.29Meade
13.10Alicia Bazell13:25.53Atholton
14.10Rosemary Davidson13:44.33Atholton
15.-Blaise Bushnell13:59.38Severna Park
16.9Maya Johnston13:59.54Annapolis
17.9Marina Chang14:05.81Wilde Lake
18.9Shelby Shallue14:17.79Severna Park
19.9Erin Gehrdes14:57.09Annapolis
20.9Eliza Craddak15:26.11Severna Park
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassandra Pope8.83Oakland Mills
2.10Deanna Diggs8.99Meade
3.12Eren Cannon9.74Annapolis
4.11McKay Evans9.77Atholton
5.9Taylor Selber9.80Long Reach
6.12Karie Holian9.84South River
7.10Haley Willis9.89North County
8.12Taylor Justice9.94Annapolis
9.12Chakiera Shields9.98North County
10.9Laura Bowen10.83Atholton
11.-Gabby Cunningham10.92Meade
12.12Casey Vantucci10.97Glenelg
13.11Tiffany Ward11.54Long Reach
14.9Lea Carter11.60South River
15.9Caroline Crafton11.67Glenelg
16.9Caroline Browning11.73Glenelg
17.11Ashley Edwards11.80Meade
18.11Caitlin Porter11.82North County
19.9Stephanie Grimm11.85Glenelg
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.33Meade
2.-Relay Team 1:53.18Glenelg
3.-Relay Team 1:53.89Annapolis
4.-Relay Team 1:55.18Long Reach
5.-Relay Team 1:55.61North County
6.-Relay Team 1:56.62Glenelg
7.-Relay Team 1:58.95Severna Park
8.-Relay Team 2:01.40Long Reach
9.-Relay Team 2:02.36Atholton
10.-Relay Team 2:02.55Glenelg
11.-Relay Team 2:02.66Mount Hebron
12.-Relay Team 2:04.35North County
13.-Relay Team 2:07.46Annapolis
14.-Relay Team 2:08.30Wilde Lake
15.-Relay Team 2:09.08Atholton
16.-Relay Team 2:10.06Oakland Mills
17.-Relay Team 2:11.50Meade
18.-Relay Team 2:18.65Glen Burnie
19.-Relay Team 2:27.63Meade
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:26.85Oakland Mills
2.-Relay Team 4:28.76Severna Park
3.-Relay Team 4:31.25Atholton
4.-Relay Team 4:32.52South River
5.-Relay Team 4:33.34Glenelg
6.-Relay Team 4:34.40Annapolis
7.-Relay Team 4:35.43Meade
8.-Relay Team 4:39.69Mount Hebron
9.-Relay Team 4:53.11Oakland Mills
10.-Relay Team 4:54.24South River
11.-Relay Team 4:54.89Wilde Lake
12.-Relay Team 4:58.41Severna Park
13.-Relay Team 5:00.03Severna Park
14.-Relay Team 5:07.88Glenelg
15.-Relay Team 5:11.63South River
16.-Relay Team 5:11.76Meade
17.-Relay Team 5:14.61Long Reach
18.-Relay Team 5:15.35Annapolis
19.-Relay Team 5:15.77Glenelg
19.-Relay Team 5:15.77North County
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:28.29Oakland Mills
2.-Relay Team 10:43.62Severna Park
3.-Relay Team 11:08.03Atholton
4.-Relay Team 11:10.77Meade
5.-Relay Team 11:15.37South River
6.-Relay Team 11:15.75Severna Park
7.-Relay Team 11:20.69Severna Park
8.-Relay Team 11:36.66Wilde Lake
9.-Relay Team 12:17.70Annapolis
10.-Relay Team 13:18.33Wilde Lake
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Scott27-02.50Oakland Mills
2.10Geraldine Pierre26-06.25Long Reach
3.11Sammy Creese26-05.75Glenelg
4.11Kayla Jordan25-05.25Wilde Lake
5.12Jader Godsey25-02.50Mount Hebron
6.10Kelly Fetsko23-10.75South River
7.11Nicole Merriman23-09.75North County
8.11Bethany Studnicky23-07.50Severna Park
9.9Ta\'lor Lewis22-07.50Meade
10.11Jenna Fisher21-11.25Severna Park
11.12Maddie Sparks21-07.75Wilde Lake
12.9Michayla Sommer21-06.50South River
13.9Michele Keumeni21-03.50Atholton
14.12Emily Munn20-08.75Wilde Lake
15.12Casey Vantucci20-07.00Glenelg
16.12Tanisha Younger20-06.00Meade
17.9Stephanie Cupp20-00.50South River
18.9Mahagoni Redden19-08.25Meade
19.11Chelsea Deal19-07.50North County
20.9Sydney Mitchell19-00.25Mount Hebron
21.10Kristen Ostrom18-11.75Glenelg
22.11Alicia Wooten17-07.75Oakland Mills
23.10Claire Fitch16-05.25Wilde Lake
---Chizoba UkairoNDOakland Mills
--11Kendra GrahamNDAtholton
---Keumeni MicheleNDAtholton
--9Sydney MitchellNDMount Hebron
--12Gillan TorbertNDGlen Burnie
--10Annissa Awunti-KadjiNDMount Hebron
--11Kathryn GibsonNDSeverna Park
--11Sierra SpenceNDNorth County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.12Karie Holian5.50South River
3.11McKay Evans5.50Atholton
1.12Kayla Ravenscroft5-04.00North County
2.11Natalie Alper5-02.00Atholton
5.10Haley Willis4-06.00North County
6.9Sydney Solomon4-04.00Glenelg
7.9Mia Astran4-04.00Glenelg
10.11Tiffany Ward4-00.00Long Reach
11.9Kali Dawson4-00.00South River
8.9Savanna Holt0.50Glenelg
8.9Taylor Selber0.50Long Reach
--12Katie PelikanNHAtholton
--11Jessica HoughNHMount Hebron
--10Victoria BrownNHMount Hebron
---Sarah WattsNHNorth County
--10Jennie RuckerNHNorth County
--12Janee PerryNHSeverna Park
--11Aharona SalaamNHMeade
--10Naomi MburuNHMount Hebron
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sammy Creese7-06.00Glenelg
1.11Adrianna Shoemaker7-06.00Wilde Lake
3.11Gina Danessa6-06.00Severna Park
--9Caroline BrowningNHGlenelg
--10Megan RenesNHGlen Burnie
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ceaira Thomas15-00.00Oakland Mills
2.11Aharona Salaam14-09.00Meade
3.11Emma Hughes14-07.00Wilde Lake
4.11Nichelle McMillan14-06.00Meade
5.10Taylor Stevens14-00.00Glen Burnie
5.10Kimara Walker14-00.00Mount Hebron
5.10Armani Williams14-00.00Annapolis
8.10Akeyla Estep13-10.00Annapolis
9.12Markeya Brown13-08.00Annapolis
10.10Victoria Brown13-02.00Mount Hebron
11.12Brianna Hamlett12-03.75Meade
12.10Naomi Mburu12-03.00Mount Hebron
13.12Tranese Dorsey11-10.00North County
14.10Maddie Guy11-06.50Severna Park
14.9Jazmine Scott11-06.50North County
16.10Amaka Obiajunwa11-03.75Atholton
17.11Raenell Dorsey10-11.75North County
18.11Valerie Gawitt10-06.50Severna Park
19.10Averie Stovall9-05.00Wilde Lake
---Allessandra Phillips PattersonNDOakland Mills
--9Ukwuoma UkairoNDOakland Mills
--11Adrianna ShoemakerNDWilde Lake
--11Jessica DugganNDAtholton
--12Katie PelikanNDAtholton
--11Gina DanessaNDSeverna Park
--11Jessica HoughNDMount Hebron
--10Victoria BrownNDMount Hebron
--9Caroline BrowningNDGlenelg
--9Sydney SolomonNDGlenelg
--10Nyasa BryantNDNorth County
--9Mia AstranNDGlenelg
--10Naomi MburuNDMount Hebron
--10Megan RenesNDGlen Burnie
--11Sammy CreeseNDGlenelg
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Fawole Kristen34-09.00Long Reach
2.12Kayla Ravenscroft33-06.00North County
3.11Nichelle McMillan33-00.00Meade
4.11Emma Hughes31-07.50Wilde Lake
5.10Amaka Obiajunwa30-07.00Atholton
6.10Naomi Mburu30-05.50Mount Hebron
9.10Armani Williams28-07.50Annapolis
10.12Jessica Lampron28-00.00Oakland Mills
11.11Caitlin Porter27-10.00North County
12.10Victoria Brown26-06.00Mount Hebron
13.10Maddie Guy25-10.00Severna Park
14.12Brianna Hamlett25-08.00Meade
15.-Kimberly Everd25-01.00North County
16.10Averie Stovall24-07.00Wilde Lake
7.12Markeya Brown1.50Annapolis
7.11McKay Evans1.50Atholton
--9Courtney WyattNDNorth County
---Sarah WattsNDNorth County
--10Victoria BrownNDMount Hebron
--11Jessica HoughNDMount Hebron
--11Valerie GawittNDSeverna Park
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.