Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neal Eaton11.57Highland - C
2.12Mitch Wemhoff11.61Nezperce
3.12Blake Warner11.67Kendrick
4.11Jonathan Syed11.77Timberline (Weippe)
5.10Zach Bafus11.86Troy
6.12Kaiden Hoskins11.95Troy
7.12Jake Squires12.00Clearwater Valley
8.11Aaron Allen12.04Deary
9.9Tristan Hites12.07Potlatch
10.12John Barg12.11Highland - C
11.11Tyler Olsen12.25Clearwater Valley
12.9Austin Flemming12.27Timberline (Weippe)
13.12Ronnie Johnson12.29Lapwai
14.9Rowdy Paul12.31Potlatch
15.10Tyler Young12.36Genesee
16.11Tyler Westbrook12.59Potlatch
17.11Wise Kittithakorn12.74Prairie
18.11Tim Olsen12.78Kendrick
19.11Dan Wemhoff12.83Summit Academy
20.12Dylan Thompson12.86Kendrick
21.12James Amos12.88Potlatch
21.9Sam Weeks12.88Highland - C
23.10Drake Berry13.00Nezperce
24.10Kyle Shira13.01Clearwater Valley
25.11Matt Webb13.04Potlatch
26.10John Benzing13.07Nezperce
27.9Peter Spencer13.13Prairie
28.11Royce Grassl13.28Nezperce
29.11Nathan McElroy13.31Prairie
30.9Mason Dalgliesh13.37Prairie
31.10James Styer13.53Troy
32.11Garrett Schmidt13.67Prairie
33.9Jared McIlvain14.24Highland - C
34.11Tucker Remsburg14.79Highland - C
35.11Clayton Stolz15.15Potlatch
36.9Austin Sonnen1:13.38Prairie
12Kade ShiraNTClearwater Valley
9Kristian CarpenterNTNezperce
11Wyatt LuxNTNezperce
9Daren StromNTLapwai
11Todd MarshallNTPotlatch
11Riston BullockNTLapwai
11Chris CollinsNTPotlatch
12Cody SchumacherNTPrairie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Warner24.00Kendrick
2.12Mitch Wemhoff24.17Nezperce
3.12Neal Eaton24.37Highland - C
4.11Jonathan Syed24.39Timberline (Weippe)
5.10Zach Bafus24.98Troy
6.10Tyler Young25.22Genesee
7.12John Barg25.48Highland - C
8.12Dylan Thompson25.62Kendrick
9.9Rowdy Paul25.73Potlatch
10.12Sam Vestal25.85Genesee
11.9Lucas Arnzen26.03Prairie
12.9Kellen Hoskins26.22Troy
13.11Jacob Towne26.31Deary
14.11Tim Olsen26.35Kendrick
15.10Tyler Hankerson26.43Prairie
16.10Kyle Shira26.47Clearwater Valley
17.12Sam Brotnov26.49Timberline (Weippe)
18.11Tyler Olsen26.85Clearwater Valley
19.12Josh Roeper26.86Prairie
20.11Dan Wemhoff27.26Summit Academy
21.11John Dunworth27.34Troy
22.10Dakota Wilson27.60Prairie
23.12James Amos28.00Potlatch
24.11Nathan McElroy28.17Prairie
25.11Matt Webb28.24Potlatch
26.9Sam Weeks28.59Highland - C
26.11Garrett Schmidt28.59Prairie
28.11Royce Grassl29.20Nezperce
29.10James Styer29.49Troy
30.9Jared McIlvain29.53Highland - C
31.9Austin Sonnen29.66Prairie
32.10Ben Schumaker30.20Troy
33.11Wyatt Sherrer31.19Clearwater Valley
9Kristian CarpenterNTNezperce
10Drake BerryNTNezperce
11Wise KittithakornNTPrairie
11Todd MarshallNTPotlatch
12Ronnie JohnsonNTLapwai
11Laine PrattNTClearwater Valley
11Shelby LeightonNTLapwai
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Warner51.67Kendrick
2.11Preston Hill53.18Nezperce
3.10Zach Bafus54.21Troy
4.12John Barg54.81Highland - C
5.12Kade Shira55.24Clearwater Valley
6.10Tyler Young57.47Genesee
7.12Sam Vestal57.52Genesee
8.11Marcus Higgins58.53Prairie
9.9Kristian Carpenter58.57Nezperce
10.11Tim Olsen58.71Kendrick
11.12Dylan Thompson59.01Kendrick
12.12Sam Brotnov59.36Timberline (Weippe)
13.9Clayton Stamper59.92Clearwater Valley
14.11Wise Kittithakorn1:00.60Prairie
15.11Dakota Zimmerman1:03.01Lapwai
16.10Dylon Bruegeman1:05.62Prairie
17.11Nathan McElroy1:07.79Prairie
18.10James Styer1:08.60Troy
19.10Ben Schumaker1:14.80Troy
11Brooks MalmNTTroy
9Peter SpencerNTPrairie
9Austin SonnenNTPrairie
9Preston HogaboamNTPotlatch
11Parker HillNTNezperce
9Terrell PrettyWeaselNTLapwai
12Nate IlliNTTroy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blake Warner2:09.83Kendrick
2.12Will Seegmiller2:10.26Troy
3.12Jonathon Riggers2:10.40Nezperce
4.10Casey Beuchamp2:17.04Nezperce
5.11Andrew Baldwin2:17.21Clearwater Valley
6.9Justin Ross2:21.50Prairie
7.9Austin Flemming2:24.09Timberline (Weippe)
8.11Dakota Zimmerman2:26.57Lapwai
9.11Andrew Richards2:32.80Potlatch
10.11Caleb Richards2:34.96Potlatch
11.9Dally Ratcliff2:37.59Prairie
12.12Randy Menter2:39.96Troy
13.9Josh Frei2:52.77Summit Academy
9Terrell PrettyWeaselNTLapwai
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Seegmiller5:02.71Troy
2.9Justin Ross5:07.37Prairie
3.9Peter Spencer5:24.25Prairie
4.11Dakota Zimmerman5:30.14Lapwai
5.10Dylon Bruegeman5:40.99Prairie
6.11Dan Wemhoff5:41.31Summit Academy
7.10Eric Pitman5:54.16Deary
8.9Cody Leef6:09.17Potlatch
9.9Josh Frei6:26.08Summit Academy
10.9Daniel Curtis6:42.28Potlatch
9Mikey RudyNTHighland - C
10Casey BeuchampNTNezperce
11Brady GriffinNTTroy
9Preston HogaboamNTPotlatch
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylon Bruegeman11:48.47Prairie
2.11Brooks Malm12:21.66Troy
3.10Jesse Wallace12:34.56Troy
4.9Cody Leef12:59.21Potlatch
5.10Eric Pitman13:02.17Deary
6.9Daniel Curtis14:43.15Potlatch
9Mikey RudyNTHighland - C
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaiden Hoskins17.08Troy
2.12Jarett Frei17.57Highland - C
3.12Matt Balthaser18.18Deary
4.9Clayton Stamper18.82Clearwater Valley
5.10Cody Brown18.86Deary
6.9Tristan Hites19.35Potlatch
7.10DJ White19.89Kendrick
8.10Casey Grant20.06Potlatch
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake McMillian44.47Potlatch
2.10Cody Brown44.74Deary
3.12Kaiden Hoskins46.69Troy
4.12Matt Balthaser47.01Deary
5.9Kellen Hoskins47.21Troy
6.10Cody Self47.28Troy
7.12Jarett Frei47.30Highland - C
8.10DJ White48.40Kendrick
9.10Casey Grant50.54Potlatch
10.9Sam Weeks53.67Highland - C
11.9Dally Ratcliff59.04Prairie
9Clayton StamperNTClearwater Valley
9Daren StromNTLapwai
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Illi
Cody Self
Kaiden Hoskins
Brooks Malm
46.84Troy
2.-John Barg
Jarett Frei
Sam Weeks
Neal Eaton
48.11Highland - C
3.-Dakota Wilson
Troy Lorentz
Tyler Hankerson
Lucas Arnzen
49.60Prairie
4.-James Amos
Todd Marshall
Rowdy Paul
Tyler Westbrook
49.64Potlatch
5.-Drake Berry
John Benzing
Ethan Scott
Shane Kuther
50.95Nezperce
6.-Jared Aubertin
Shelby Leighton
Wyatt Calkins
Bryce Morrell
52.96Lapwai
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Squires
Laine Pratt
Andrew Baldwin
Kade Shira
1:41.59Clearwater Valley
2.-Dakota Wilson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Lucas Arnzen
1:42.56Prairie
3.-Todd Marshall
Tyler Westbrook
Roudy Paul
Jake McMillian
1:44.99Potlatch
4.-Kellen Hoskins
John Dunworth
Randy Menter
Ben Schumaker
1:48.36Troy
5.-Jacob Towne
Eric Pitman
Matt Balthaser
Jesse Teal
1:52.42Deary
-Drake Berry
John Benzing
Parker Hill
Preston Hill
DQNezperce
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Illi
Brooks Malm
Cody Self
Zach Bafus
3:43.38Troy
2.-Parker Hill
Mitch Wemhoff
Jonathon Riggers
Preston Hill
3:44.88Nezperce
3.-Tyler Hankerson
Lucas Arnzen
Marcus Higgins
Dakota Wilson
4:06.53Prairie
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:04.76Nezperce
2.-Sam Brotnov
Jonathan Syed
Austin Flemming
Charles Billups
4:19.22Timberline (Weippe)
3.-Randy Menter
John Dunworth
Jason Phillips
Jesse Wallace
4:30.69Troy
4.-Mason Dalgliesh
Torin Dalgliesh
Cody Schumacher
Dally Ratcliff
4:42.17Prairie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reggie Tilleman43-06.00Genesee
2.12Josh Roeper41-06.00Prairie
3.12Cody Spencer40-00.00Lapwai
4.11Colin Wolf39-05.00Kendrick
5.12Jared Aubertin39-02.00Lapwai
6.11Wyatt Lux38-04.00Nezperce
7.11Silas Moses37-11.00Lapwai
8.11Bryce Morrell36-00.00Lapwai
9.11Tequis Penney35-10.00Lapwai
10.12Steven Gram35-06.00Troy
11.11Shelby Leighton34-08.00Lapwai
12.12AJ Wheeler34-06.00Lapwai
13.12Torin Dalgliesh34-02.00Prairie
14.12Jason Phillips33-08.00Troy
15.11Garrett Schmidt33-02.00Prairie
16.11Jesse Teal32-01.00Deary
17.11Wyatt Calkins31-06.00Lapwai
18.10Toby Nelson31-04.00Kendrick
19.11Kaleb Halen31-01.00Deary
20.11Riston Bullock31-00.00Lapwai
21.11Adrian Almaguer30-11.00Highland - C
22.10Casey Grant30-07.00Potlatch
23.11Clayton Stolz30-06.00Potlatch
24.12Elliott Scabbyrobe30-02.00Lapwai
25.11Charles Billups30-00.00Timberline (Weippe)
26.9Andrew Moody29-07.00Lapwai
27.11Tucker Remsburg29-06.00Highland - C
28.12Kyle Uhlenkott29-03.00Prairie
29.11Wyatt Sherrer28-06.00Clearwater Valley
30.10Westin Crenshaw27-06.00Prairie
31.12Tyler Minden26-09.00Potlatch
32.9Zach Blum26-06.00Troy
33.10Cal Heinen25-08.00Kendrick
34.10Lance Funke25-04.50Genesee
35.10Garrett Fell23-10.00Clearwater Valley
11Derek VanderpasNDPrairie
11Andrew BaldwinNDClearwater Valley
11Austin RickertNDDeary
11Matt WebbNDPotlatch
9Christopher WeberNDLapwai
12Cody SchumacherNDPrairie
11Chris CollinsNDPotlatch
12Ronnie JohnsonNDLapwai
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12AJ Wheeler128-05Lapwai
2.11Colin Wolf124-07Kendrick
3.11Wyatt Lux109-07Nezperce
4.11Silas Moses109-06Lapwai
5.11Bryce Morrell108-06Lapwai
6.12Elliott Scabbyrobe108-05Lapwai
7.11Shelby Leighton107-02Lapwai
8.10Reggie Tilleman105-02Genesee
9.9Andrew Moody105-02Lapwai
10.12Ronnie Johnson103-06Lapwai
11.12Ethan Scott103-00Nezperce
12.11Kaleb Halen100-00Deary
13.11Andrew Baldwin98-10Clearwater Valley
14.12Cody Spencer94-02Lapwai
15.10Toby Nelson87-07Kendrick
16.12Kyle Uhlenkott87-00Prairie
17.11Adrian Almaguer86-10Highland - C
18.11Garrett Schmidt84-10Prairie
19.9Zach Blum83-08Troy
20.11Jesse Teal83-07Deary
21.12Jason Phillips83-03Troy
22.11Charles Billups79-08Timberline (Weippe)
23.12Josh Roeper79-05Prairie
24.11Wyatt Sherrer78-01Clearwater Valley
25.10Westin Crenshaw78-01Prairie
26.11Tucker Remsburg78-00Highland - C
27.10Cal Heinen77-00Kendrick
28.11Clayton Stolz76-00Potlatch
29.12Torin Dalgliesh74-05Prairie
30.9Christopher Weber71-08Lapwai
31.10Lance Funke69-00Genesee
32.10Kyle Shira68-05Clearwater Valley
33.12Tyler Minden67-10Potlatch
34.10Garrett Fell65-02Clearwater Valley
35.12Steven Gram64-01Troy
11Derek VanderpasNDPrairie
11Austin RickertNDDeary
9Daren StromNDLapwai
12Jared AubertinNDLapwai
11Chris CollinsNDPotlatch
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathon Riggers6-00.00Nezperce
2.10Cody Self5-08.00Troy
2.12Nate Illi5-08.00Troy
4.10DJ White5-04.00Kendrick
5.12Troy Lorentz5-04.00Prairie
6.12Kade Shira5-00.00Clearwater Valley
7.10Tyler Hankerson5-00.00Prairie
9Clayton StamperNHClearwater Valley
11Jesse TealNHDeary
12Mitch WemhoffNHNezperce
9Kristian CarpenterNHNezperce
11Matt WebbNHPotlatch
11Andrew RichardsNHPotlatch
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Squires11-00.00Clearwater Valley
2.12Matt Balthaser10-06.00Deary
3.11Aaron Allen10-06.00Deary
4.12Ronnie Johnson10-06.00Lapwai
5.11Tyler Olsen9-00.00Clearwater Valley
5.10Cody Brown9-00.00Deary
7.11Kaleb Halen8-06.00Deary
8.10Eric Pitman8-00.00Deary
11Laine PrattNHClearwater Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Wemhoff18-08.00Nezperce
2.12Sam Brotnov17-11.00Timberline (Weippe)
3.12Troy Lorentz17-10.00Prairie
4.11Aaron Allen17-08.50Deary
5.12Sam Vestal17-06.00Genesee
6.11Jonathan Syed17-05.00Timberline (Weippe)
7.12Jake Squires17-04.00Clearwater Valley
8.10Casey Grant17-01.00Potlatch
9.10Cody Brown16-10.00Deary
10.11Tyler Olsen16-01.00Clearwater Valley
11.9Tristan Hites16-00.50Potlatch
12.9Peter Spencer15-10.50Prairie
13.11Dan Wemhoff15-10.00Summit Academy
14.11Brady Griffin15-00.00Troy
15.10Kyle Shira14-07.00Clearwater Valley
16.9Mason Dalgliesh14-05.00Prairie
17.11Caleb Richards14-01.00Potlatch
18.11Charles Billups12-11.00Timberline (Weippe)
11Brooks MalmNDTroy
11Riston BullockNDLapwai
11Laine PrattNDClearwater Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake McMillian38-11.50Potlatch
2.11Marcus Higgins37-08.00Prairie
3.9Austin Flemming36-06.50Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Brady Griffin36-05.00Troy
5.10DJ White36-03.00Kendrick
6.11Aaron Allen35-09.50Deary
7.11Tim Olsen35-02.50Kendrick
8.9Tristan Hites34-05.50Potlatch
9.9Dally Ratcliff28-03.00Prairie