Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Markeith Harris10.99aNathan Hale
2.10Zachary Smith11.04aOlympic
3.12Dre'Shun Harvey11.42aWashington
4.10Jordan Abdullah11.50aHazen
5.11Austin Kautzman11.52aCheney
6.11Duane Dahl11.52aMountlake Terrace
7.12Aaron Davis11.53aTahoma
8.10Aaron Arzaga11.74aLindbergh
9.12Samuel Gesicki11.80aOlympic
10.10Derrick Bell11.80aKentridge
11.11Eddie Cervantes11.82aHighline
12.12Ben Bissell11.84aCheney
13.10Justin Tundrea11.86aSammamish
14.11Connor Smith11.87aRoosevelt
15.12Alec McKenzie11.91aKentridge
16.11Daniel Moran11.92aYelm
17.11Errick Ramirez11.93aNathan Hale
18.10Brian Phillips11.94aRenton
19.12Chris Collins12.02aFoster
20.12Cody Taylor12.08aHazen
21.12Jamis Moy12.12aSammamish
22.11Joshua Kim12.18aMountlake Terrace
23.10Jovuani Phomprida-Robinson12.21aRenton
24.10Nikki Hadzimuratovic12.22aMt Rainier
25.11DeJay Clark12.79aWashington
26.9Aries Fernandez13.48aFoster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Markeith Harris21.93aNathan Hale
2.12Tae Tae Fondue23.04aWashington
3.10Zachary Smith23.15aOlympic
4.10Nick Yount23.35aHazen
5.11Austin Kautzman23.52aCheney
6.11Calvin Berstler23.71aCheney
7.10Latrell Knox23.79aRenton
8.12Luke Cruz23.86aLindbergh
9.10Brian Phillips23.91aRenton
10.-Casillas-Hernan Sifuentes23.94aMt Rainier
11.11Connor Smith23.96aRoosevelt
12.10Derrick Bell23.98aKentridge
13.10Elvis Njenga24.23aLindbergh
14.12Samuel Gesicki24.34aOlympic
15.11Issac Daniels24.34aKentridge
16.11Joshua Kim24.39aMountlake Terrace
17.11JC Taggart24.56aNathan Hale
18.11Tyler Webster24.78aMountlake Terrace
19.11Daniel Moran24.94aYelm
20.12John Steinberg25.17aSammamish
21.11DeJay Clark25.74aWashington
22.9Aries Fernandez27.86aFoster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Immanuel Carter51.94aRenton
2.12Tayler Mitchell52.06aYelm
3.11Austin Franklin52.41aLindbergh
4.12Tae Tae Fondue52.87aWashington
5.11Devin Nguyen53.20aHazen
6.12Vincent Soriero53.21aYelm
7.11Evan Lamb54.03aLindbergh
8.10Taylor Thompson54.70aKentridge
9.12Jake Mabior55.06aNathan Hale
10.12Badhasa Margarsa55.06aNathan Hale
11.11Randy Grier55.62aOlympic
12.11Shawn Dixon55.63aWashington
13.10Jordan Conner55.80aTahoma
14.10Tyler Hunt55.82aKentridge
15.12Andrew Engles56.54aSammamish
16.-Casillas-Hernan Sifuentes56.57aMt Rainier
17.9Armani Reese56.81aRenton
18.12Jared Dick1:01.52aMountlake Terrace
19.12Will Wilburn1:02.24aFoster
20.10Tyler Church1:06.65aOlympic
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Mabior53.2Nathan Hale
11Jeff Kasnick59.4Yelm
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adriel Paine IV1:59.92aRenton
2.11Mitchell Hughey2:00.25aLindbergh
3.11Jacob Larsen2:00.59aTahoma
4.12Daniel Huie2:01.35aHazen
5.11Daniel Hollowell2:01.37aNathan Hale
6.12Ian Goldizen2:01.43aOlympic
7.12Travis Downen2:02.29aLindbergh
8.12Noah Heidenreich2:03.91aNathan Hale
9.11Samuel Gustafsson2:05.10aHighline
10.12Hamilton Carter2:05.62aRenton
11.11Cameron Stedman2:06.49aMt Rainier
12.12Alex Marvick2:06.77aSammamish
13.12Ben Siegel2:06.87aRoosevelt
14.11Yohans Tewolde2:07.39aMountlake Terrace
15.12Tyler Ward2:09.86aTahoma
16.10Luke Russell2:12.35aKentridge
17.9Conrad Bratz2:15.00aMountlake Terrace
18.10Elijah Fuller2:16.24aWashington
19.9Jesus Vargas2:16.79aHazen
20.10Miguel Laigo2:17.08aMt Rainier
21.11Kegan Mulholland2:18.88aWashington
22.12Aidan Hunt2:19.97aSammamish
23.11Jeff Kasnick2:20.60aYelm
24.9Mecca Amen2:25.78aWest Seattle
25.9Alvin Zemo2:27.55aFoster
26.9Mauro Ostguin2:30.60aYelm
27.12James McCarty2:32.35aOlympic
11Aven ZemoDNSFoster
11Derek DenennyDNSCheney
12Regan RoshetkoDNSCheney
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aedan Roberts2:00.6Nathan Hale
10Robert Haney2:27.7Yelm
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.11Natan Lee-Engel3:23.6Nathan Hale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Downen4:25.06aLindbergh
2.11Mohamud Abdi4:27.03aLindbergh
3.12Devon Poulsen4:28.50aCheney
4.12Matthew Lutz4:30.33aOlympic
5.10Adam Houston4:37.61aRoosevelt
6.11Daniel Karpman4:37.85aHazen
7.10Abebe Ferede4:41.97aNathan Hale
8.10Kyle Lerch4:42.63aCheney
9.11Travis Scacco4:48.28aTahoma
10.11Merritt Kropelnicki4:49.68aTahoma
11.11Lynden Dowell4:49.93aRoosevelt
12.10Elijah Fuller4:51.70aWashington
13.12Justin Frazier4:52.97aMountlake Terrace
14.10Andrew Baklund4:53.56aMt Rainier
15.10Nathan Sparks4:54.33aMountlake Terrace
16.12Sam Baggenstos4:55.98aKentridge
17.12Regan Roshetko4:57.90aCheney
18.11Zack Coulson4:59.72aOlympic
19.12Brown Gitao5:01.53aRenton
20.12Tyler Pascual5:01.68aRenton
21.10Giao Ly5:02.49aRenton
22.11Josh Nord5:03.66aHighline
23.10Samias Tsegay5:04.65aKentridge
24.11Kegan Mulholland5:07.51aWashington
25.10Jeremy Ebbers5:07.73aMt Rainier
26.11Keegan Willis5:08.20aYelm
27.9Yohanes Beyene5:09.75aFoster
28.9Awsten Necita5:15.56aHazen
29.12Moshe Gordon5:15.81aNathan Hale
30.9Mecca Amen5:21.68aWest Seattle
31.12William Cochran5:37.36aYelm
32.10Brando Contreras-Ortiz5:44.35aHighline
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Foerder4:28.8Nathan Hale
12Weston Baker5:14.2Yelm
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Martin9:43.55aSammamish
2.12Hart Hornor9:45.37aRoosevelt
3.11Mohamud Abdi9:47.68aLindbergh
4.10Jack Pearce9:52.00aMountlake Terrace
5.11James Dagley9:54.39aTahoma
6.10Max Leach9:58.92aNathan Hale
7.10Riley Campbell10:02.84aTahoma
8.12Mark Garcia10:03.11aLindbergh
9.12Lloyd Byram10:09.68aHazen
10.12Aslan DaVault10:15.90aRenton
11.11Craig Boekenoogen10:20.23aOlympic
12.12Brian Gibbon10:30.30aKentridge
13.9Malcolm Roux10:33.84aRoosevelt
14.11Matthew Duray10:42.47aCheney
15.11Brian Reilly10:47.15aRenton
16.11David McLeod10:51.74aMt Rainier
17.11Zach Todd11:01.00aHighline
18.10Robert Clark11:01.31aYelm
19.11Martin Pitt11:09.37aMt Rainier
20.9Jacob Carney11:12.06aWest Seattle
21.10Chris Baumgartner11:12.33aMountlake Terrace
22.10Isaac Derline11:12.47aKentridge
23.10Grant Haley11:19.60aLindbergh
24.11Jacob Rothschild11:22.25aNathan Hale
25.12Russelle Ramac11:28.98aWashington
26.11Ryan Woodward11:29.57aOlympic
27.12Marcus Rich12:17.26aWashington
28.11Marshall Melrose12:26.65aHazen
29.12Peter Cadero-Smith12:31.64aYelm
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Gamboa15.05aWashington
2.11Joe Simpson15.39aLindbergh
3.12Zach Williams15.74aYelm
4.11Dominic Ferrero15.81aMt Rainier
5.11Howell Dakis16.24aOlympic
6.12Calebse Cange16.28aLindbergh
7.11Eric Igbinoba16.41aCheney
8.11Jordan Bowens16.74aRenton
9.9Antony Randolph16.97aKentridge
10.11Calvin Berstler17.01aCheney
11.12Brian Barron17.14aRenton
12.12Sam Carletti17.60aRoosevelt
13.12Antonio Baskin17.72aYelm
14.10Zen Moore17.91aHazen
15.11Michael DeVos19.11aHighline
16.11Asher Jay Arce19.19aOlympic
17.12Mikhail Jackson19.53aFoster
18.11Demariae Lee21.74aWashington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor Gamboa38.98aWashington
2.12Zach Williams39.66aYelm
3.11Joe Simpson40.51aLindbergh
4.12Calebse Cange41.78aLindbergh
5.11Andrew D'andrea42.12aYelm
6.9Antony Randolph43.05aKentridge
7.11Micah Breland43.36aFoster
8.11Jordan Bowens43.55aRenton
9.10Zen Moore43.63aHazen
10.11Duane Dahl43.99aMountlake Terrace
11.11Howell Dakis44.07aOlympic
12.12Zac Mitchell44.56aCheney
13.11Demariae Lee45.93aWashington
14.11Dominic Ferrero46.97aMt Rainier
15.12Hank Tea47.49aSammamish
16.10Abdi Ali48.96aRenton
17.11Asher Jay Arce49.62aOlympic
18.11Avery Fowble58.90aMountlake Terrace
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tae Tae Fondue
Dre'Shun Harvey
Eli Weems
Victor Gamboa
44.18aWashington
2.-Vincent Soriero
Tayler Mitchell
Zach Williams
Andrew D'andrea
44.66aYelm
3.-Alec McKenzie
Kaid Tipton
Antony Randolph
Derrick Bell
44.96aKentridge
4.-Aaron Arzaga
Joe Simpson
Isaiah Banfro
Luke Cruz
45.14aLindbergh
5.-Jordan Abdullah
Mason Jacobs
Cody Taylor
Nick Yount
45.43aHazen
6.-Austin Kautzman
Calvin Berstler
Eric Igbinoba
Ben Bissell
45.75aCheney
7.-Zachary Smith
Samuel Gesicki
Randy Grier
Roel Abrigo
45.83aOlympic
8.-Tyler Webster
Joshua Kim
Duane Dahl
Beau Kennedy
45.94aMountlake Terrace
9.-Latrell Knox
Brian Phillips
Byron Blandford
Timothy Miller
46.61aRenton
10.-Andrew Engles
Jamis Moy
Justin Tundrea
John Steinberg
46.80aSammamish
11.-Mikhail Jackson
Anthony Manago
Dario Bosiljikic
Delvin Brown
47.41aFoster
12.-Curtis Andrews
Eddie Cervantes
Semaje Starks
Caleb Bothell
47.52aHighline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Hall
Kaid Tipton
Sterling Bath
Reggie Collins
3:30.71aKentridge
2.-Austin Franklin
Mitchell Hughey
Evan Lamb
Omelyan Strembitskyy
3:32.96aLindbergh
3.-Andrew D'andrea
Alex Steffensen
Zach Williams
Daniel Moran
3:34.05aYelm
4.-Hamilton Carter
Adriel Paine IV
Javuani Phomprida
Immanuel Carter
3:36.09aRenton
5.-Tae Tae Fondue
Dre'Shun Harvey
Shawn Dixon
Victor Gamboa
3:37.15aWashington
6.-Zachary Smith
Samuel Gesicki
Matthew Lutz
Ian Goldizen
3:39.37aOlympic
7.-Daniel Huie
Ryan Eshbaugh
Devin Nguyen
David Phan
3:40.91aHazen
8.-Andrew Engles
John Steinberg
Hank Tea
Alex Marvick
3:45.24aSammamish
9.-Derek Denenny
Kyle Lerch
Devon Poulsen
Zac Mitchell
3:49.54aCheney
10.-Eddie Cervantes
Travis Deslongchamp
Samuel Gustafsson
Josh Nord
3:55.67aHighline
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aedan Roberts
Jake Mabior
Natan Lee-Engel
Andrew Foerder
10:46.61aNathan Hale
2.-Galen Caldwell
Hart Hornor
Adam Houston
Ben Siegel
10:56.10aRoosevelt
3.-Aidan Hunt
Alex Marvick
Hank Tea
Nick Martin
11:16.94aSammamish
4.-Ishmael Purganan
Endalkachew Abebaw
Ben Platt
Eugene Pioquinto
11:30.33aLindbergh
5.-Lloyd Byram
Travis Lilly
Ryan Eshbaugh
Awsten Necita
11:38.50aHazen
6.-Cameron Stedman
Harrasleen Singh
Jeremy Ebbers
David McLeod
11:43.09aMt Rainier
7.-Sean Carter
Caleb Krafsky
Brendan Newell
Kameron Granger
11:47.48aTahoma
8.-Edgar Centino
Trung Doan
Joshua Mehlhaff
Danny Mar
12:07.79aRenton
9.-Steven Szlivassy
Nick Fredette
Peter Kidane
Henry Sparks
12:13.79aMountlake Terrace
10.-Micah Breland
Morya Breland
Will Wilburn
Alvin Zemo
12:24.49aFoster
11.-Keegan Willis
Jeff Kasnick
Robert Haney
Weston Baker
12:24.51aYelm
12.-Ian Goldizen
Samuel Gesicki
James McCarty
Matthew Lutz
12:36.02aOlympic
13.-Russelle Ramac
Janavie Pheng
Marlin Pickens
Josh Quichocho
12:48.59aWashington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Scheideman52-10.25Roosevelt
2.12Aaron Davis50-09.75Tahoma
3.11Wil McKinley45-02.00Roosevelt
4.10Micah Prescott44-05.00Renton
5.10Kyle Campbell43-09.75Olympic
6.12Tevar Jordan42-05.50Nathan Hale
7.10Amani Brown42-01.50Mt Rainier
8.12Nicholas Castoriano41-11.50Nathan Hale
9.10Cody Burk41-09.00Yelm
10.12Kris King41-06.00Mt Rainier
11.11Chris Merida40-05.50Foster
12.10Daniel Wiitanen39-09.00Lindbergh
13.10Adam Reeves39-07.00Tahoma
14.12John Kim38-10.50Mountlake Terrace
15.12Justin Russell38-06.00Hazen
16.10Trevonn Russell37-02.25Lindbergh
17.10Jaron Burke37-00.00Yelm
18.11Mikea Hawkins-Tanner36-10.75Mountlake Terrace
19.12Jeremy Colon36-08.25Washington
20.11Preston Kuloloia35-09.50Sammamish
21.12Shane Kuloloia35-01.00Sammamish
22.11Dominique Perry34-02.25Highline
23.12Bubby Dumas33-04.25Renton
24.9Hector Esquivel31-06.50Hazen
24.11Ricardo Balderas31-06.50Washington
26.11Joshua Aurandt29-08.50Olympic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Scheideman46.60mRoosevelt
1.12Jack Scheideman152'10"Roosevelt
2.12Aaron Davis43.00mTahoma
3.10Winston Hallam-Eames42.85mNathan Hale
4.11Wil McKinley39.60mRoosevelt
5.10Trevonn Russell38.40mLindbergh
6.11Makiah McInnis37.48mOlympic
7.12Jeremy Colon37.34mWashington
8.10Kyle Campbell36.60mOlympic
9.12Joshua Benson34.22mTahoma
10.10Daniel Wiitanen33.39mLindbergh
11.10Cody Burk33.10mYelm
12.10Brett Potter31.87mMountlake Terrace
13.12Kris King31.60mMt Rainier
14.12Jesus Lara30.22mHazen
15.12Shane Kuloloia29.57mSammamish
16.12Tevar Jordan29.35mNathan Hale
17.12Arnel Hadzic28.14mMt Rainier
18.12Justin Russell27.48mHazen
19.11Dominique Perry27.45mHighline
20.11Ricardo Balderas26.97mWashington
20.11Ricardo Balderas88' 5"Washington
21.10Micah Prescott26.88mRenton
22.12Bubby Dumas25.14mRenton
23.10Jaron Burke24.96mYelm
24.11Preston Kuloloia24.91mSammamish
25.9Dennis Nguyen23.85mFoster
26.12John Kim22.96mMountlake Terrace
27.9Joseph Jerome22.89mFoster
28.10Devon Smith22.79mKentridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Burk160'11Yelm
1.10Cody Burk160-09Yelm
2.11Makiah McInnis149-09Olympic
3.11Anthony Gasero145-08Tahoma
4.11Beau Kennedy144-03Mountlake Terrace
5.10Daniel Wiitanen142-05Lindbergh
6.11Jayde Wiitanen140-09Lindbergh
7.11Connor Smith137-05Roosevelt
8.10John Peterson136-04Roosevelt
9.11Chase Cottrill136-01Hazen
10.12Dario Bosiljikic125-02Foster
11.11Kevin Hall124-02Kentridge
12.10Tyler Corner121-06Tahoma
13.12Johnny Le117-01Hazen
14.10Bryce Johnson116-05Nathan Hale
15.11Tyler Webster113-08Mountlake Terrace
16.11Preston Kuloloia113-00Sammamish
17.10Devon Smith105-01Kentridge
18.11TJ Amone104-01Washington
19.12Kyle Knoblock103-02Yelm
20.9Erwin Oliveros93-08Renton
21.10Winston Hallam-Eames90-00Nathan Hale
22.11Ricardo Balderas88-03Washington
23.12Salman Ali86-06Foster
24.10Oscar Avila84-07Mt Rainier
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Knight6-04.00Roosevelt
2.10Deshon Williams6-02.00Tahoma
3.12Antonio Baskin5-10.00Yelm
4.11Tanner Zornes5-08.00Lindbergh
5.12Stuart Milner5-08.00Mountlake Terrace
6.11Jayson York5-06.00Olympic
7.11Johnnie Brown5-06.00Washington
8.12Daniel Koala5-04.00Nathan Hale
8.9Armani Reese5-04.00Renton
9.12Andrew Engles5-04.00Sammamish
11.10Tyler Church5-02.00Olympic
11.11Cameron Holand5-02.00Roosevelt
13.10Isaiah Foster5-00.00Kentridge
13.12Jordan Tillman5-00.00Hazen
10Tyrell ShaversNHLindbergh
12Anthony ManagoNHFoster
11James FrenchNHTahoma
10Elijah FullerNHWashington
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Omelyan Strembitskyy13-09.00Lindbergh
2.12Ben Kramer11-06.00Yelm
3.10Matthew Dehan11-00.00Yelm
4.11Austin Sita11-00.00Highline
5.11Brad Patrick11-00.00Tahoma
6.11Daniel An10-06.00Mountlake Terrace
7.10Brady Shutt9-06.00Kentridge
8.10Brad Foster9-00.00Kentridge
9.12Travis Deslongchamp9-00.00Highline
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Immanuel Carter21-10.75Renton
2.12Anthony Manago20-11.00Foster
3.11Johnnie Brown19-09.25Washington
4.11Calvin Berstler19-08.00Cheney
5.9Jacob Contreras19-05.25Tahoma
6.12Nikko Emm19-03.50West Seattle
7.11Alex Chann19-03.25Lindbergh
8.11Eric Igbinoba19-01.00Cheney
9.10Bahari Watkins19'00.00Hazen
9.10Mason Jacobs19-00.00Hazen
10.11Spencer Farias18-10.75Roosevelt
11.12Stuart Milner18-10.00Mountlake Terrace
12.12Badhasa Margarsa18-09.25Nathan Hale
13.12Joshua Conrad18-08.75Highline
14.11Tye Esparza18-06.50Mountlake Terrace
15.10David Phan18-05.00Hazen
15.10Marcus Lowe18-05.00Renton
17.10Nikki Hadzimuratovic18-04.50Mt Rainier
18.12Jamis Moy17-09.00Sammamish
19.12Eli Weems17-07.75Washington
20.12Andrew Jones17-05.00Olympic
21.10Tony Kleiner17-04.50Highline
22.10Colin Davies17-04.00Nathan Hale
23.9Jordan Forst17-03.50Roosevelt
24.10Austin Milne17-00.00Tahoma
25.10Quentin Buck16-11.00Yelm
26.9Devon Jackson16-07.00Lindbergh
27.10Isaiah Foster16-04.00Kentridge
28.10Tomas Woldemichael16-02.00West Seattle
29.10Kevin Pool15-10.00Olympic
11Seta KotoisuvaFOULHighline
12Carl MyvettFOULSammamish
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nikki Hadzimuratovic42-06.50Mt Rainier
2.12Daniel Koala40-11.00Nathan Hale
3.11Tye Esparza40-10.75Mountlake Terrace
4.12Stuart Milner40-08.75Mountlake Terrace
5.12Nikko Emm40-07.50West Seattle
6.10Bahari Watkins40-04.25Hazen
7.10Deshon Williams40-03.25Tahoma
8.11Spencer Farias40-00.00Roosevelt
9.11Eric Igbinoba39-10.75Cheney
10.10Tyrell Shavers39-07.00Lindbergh
11.11Dominic Ferrero39-03.75Mt Rainier
12.10Quentin Buck39-02.50Yelm
13.11Alex Chann39-01.50Lindbergh
14.11Johnnie Brown38-01.25Washington
15.10Tomas Woldemichael37-11.50West Seattle
16.12David Stevens36-08.25Sammamish
17.9Ryan Gleeson34-03.25Roosevelt
18.10Kevin Pool33-11.00Olympic
19.11Luke Herron33-10.25Yelm
20.10Paul Goehring33-10.00Hazen
21.12Eli Weems33-01.00Washington
10Marcus LoweFOULRenton
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault