Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Conner Smith11.16Seaside
12Taran Johnson11.60Seaside
9Jose Contreras12.37Seaside
4.9Drace Moeller12.4Nestucca
5.10Jade Downs12.7Nestucca
10Ricky Edwards13.13Yamhill-Carlton
10Salvador Solis13.3Nestucca
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Jordan Blackmore12.29Seaside
9Will Kendall12.49Seaside
10Junior Stivahtis12.41Seaside
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris King24.0Yamhill-Carlton
12Taran Johnson24.27Seaside
12Seth Hague25.51Seaside
12William Lewis25.75Yamhill-Carlton
9Matt Bernards25.94Yamhill-Carlton
10Jade Downs26.7Nestucca
10Salvador Solis28.4Nestucca
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Ben Williams26.67Seaside
9Evan Shultz27.26Yamhill-Carlton
12Jordan Blackmore27.89Seaside
9Will Kendall28.07Seaside
10Ricky Edwards28.91Yamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris King54.28Yamhill-Carlton
2.12William Lewis55.66Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Steven Groce61.24Yamhill-Carlton
5.9Brady Stitt1:02.2Nestucca
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Evan Shultz61.56Yamhill-Carlton
9Lucas Dickens1:05.17Yamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brett Willyard52.77Seaside
12William Lewis55.2Yamhill-Carlton
12Chris King55.8Yamhill-Carlton
12Seth Hague56.24Seaside
12Aaron Chesnut56.93Seaside
12Patrick Fritter57.59Seaside
12David Carr60.3Yamhill-Carlton
12Steven Groce60.4Yamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ben Tracy58.1Yamhill-Carlton
12Simon Crocker58.9Yamhill-Carlton
9Evan Shultz62.9Yamhill-Carlton
11Preston Waechtler63.1Yamhill-Carlton
11Colten Hendricks65.2Yamhill-Carlton
9Dylan Blake66.5Yamhill-Carlton
10Ricky Edwards67.2Yamhill-Carlton
9TJ Crumble68.0Yamhill-Carlton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Brett Willyard1:56.58Seaside
2.10Ben Tracy2:10.77Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Cody Aalsma2:13.0Nestucca
9Marshal Ferre2:13.52Seaside
12Simon Crocker2:17.47Yamhill-Carlton
12Patrick Fritter2:17.91Seaside
9TJ Crumble2:32.31Yamhill-Carlton
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Colin Bratcher2:20.74Yamhill-Carlton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Brett Willyard4:32.19Seaside
2.12Cody Aalsma4:36.2Nestucca
9Marshal Ferre4:36.38Seaside
3.11Zach Bibb4:46.3Yamhill-Carlton
11Cirilo Herold4:52.38Seaside
12Simon Crocker5:01.9Yamhill-Carlton
9Dylan Blake5:07.2Yamhill-Carlton
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jefferson Farmer4:42.37Seaside
12Aaron Chesnut4:51.00Seaside
12Tyller Perry4:57.15Seaside
9Christian Avila5:07.70Seaside
11Matthew Garand5:27.0Yamhill-Carlton
10Andrew Wright5:33.70Seaside
9Isaiah Cooper5:41.9Yamhill-Carlton
9Caden Perry5:41.92Seaside
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Bibb10:17Yamhill-Carlton
10Jefferson Farmer10:18.10Seaside
11Cirilo Herold10:29.20Seaside
12David Hoth10:38.41Seaside
11Colin Bratcher11:44.9Yamhill-Carlton
11Matthew Garand11:55.2Yamhill-Carlton
9Isaiah Cooper12:32.5Yamhill-Carlton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Conner Smith16.41Seaside
2.12David Carr17.11Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Randy Winesburg18.2Nestucca
9Porter Johnson21.52Seaside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Conner Smith43.63Seaside
2.12David Carr45.18Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Randy Winesburg46.0Nestucca
4.11Parker Jensen47.1Nestucca
9Porter Johnson57.56Seaside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Carr
Steven Groce
Chris King
Kevin Reynolds
46.48Yamhill-Carlton
-Aaron Chestnut
Patrick Fritter
Josh Chesnut
Lucas Clark
48.33Seaside
3.-Relay Team 49.6Nestucca
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 51.04Yamhill-Carlton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Aaron Chestnut
Seth Hague
Patrick Fritter
Brett Willyard
3:43.45Seaside
2.-Relay Team 3:51.78Yamhill-Carlton
3.-Relay Team 3:57.7Nestucca
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:07.61Yamhill-Carlton
-Relay Team 4:22.19Yamhill-Carlton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Claussen46'1"Yamhill-Carlton
2.9Drace Moeller40'7Nestucca
11Lucas Clark40' 4Seaside
3.12Michael Saul39'3"Yamhill-Carlton
11Jake Humble38' 4Seaside
11Cesar Meza36'6"Yamhill-Carlton
9Damon Fassler35' 8Seaside
9Zach Langely29'9Nestucca
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Perry39'8"Yamhill-Carlton
10Even McCormack30' 5Seaside
9Pedro Martinez28' 9Seaside
9Jake Bibb28'1"Yamhill-Carlton
9Zach Hefflin28'1"Yamhill-Carlton
9Montana Olsen27'7"Yamhill-Carlton
9Packy Leary27' 5Seaside
9Levon Schehl27' 2Seaside
9Vasiliy Antonyuk27'1Yamhill-Carlton
9Hunter Ritcheson26'1Yamhill-Carlton
11Jacob West26'1"Yamhill-Carlton
9Wyatt Pagonis24'6"Yamhill-Carlton
9Andres Sayas14'2"Yamhill-Carlton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Lucas Clark133' 0Seaside
2.12Tim Claussen131'6"Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Michael Saul103'9.5"Yamhill-Carlton
9Calvin Pollard98' 3Seaside
9Damon Fassler82' 2Seaside
9Zach Langely81'1Nestucca
9Vasiliy Antonyuk81'Yamhill-Carlton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Joshua Wills100' 7Seaside
11Cesar Meza84'5.75"Yamhill-Carlton
10Even McCormack82' 0Seaside
11Jake Humble71' 7Seaside
9Daemon Didenti71' .5Seaside
9Jake Bibb69Yamhill-Carlton
9Montana Olsen66'9"Yamhill-Carlton
9Hunter Ritcheson63'6"Yamhill-Carlton
9Zach Hefflin58'4"Yamhill-Carlton
9Dakota Thompson50'2.5"Yamhill-Carlton
9Andres Sayas49'8"Yamhill-Carlton
9Ben McKinney48'7"Yamhill-Carlton
9Wyatt Pagonis46'5"Yamhill-Carlton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Zackary Hofmann145' 5Seaside
2.12Nick Ahn144'6Nestucca
3.9Drace Moeller133'5Nestucca
11Sam Whistler123' 0Seaside
9Zach Langely110'9Nestucca
3.12Michael Saul107'6"Yamhill-Carlton
9Daemon Didenti107' 4Seaside
9Matt Bernards100'6"Yamhill-Carlton
11Jacob West92'9"Yamhill-Carlton
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Perry158'6"Yamhill-Carlton
9Calvin Pollard106' 5Seaside
9Vasiliy Antonyuk89'7"Yamhill-Carlton
9Montana Olsen86'5"Yamhill-Carlton
9Dakota Thompson80'Yamhill-Carlton
9Jake Bibb75'9"Yamhill-Carlton
9Pedro Martinez71' 10Seaside
9Zach Hefflin64'1"Yamhill-Carlton
9Packy Leary54' 3Seaside
9Ben McKinney47'10"Yamhill-Carlton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robby Sullivan6'5"Yamhill-Carlton
2.12Nick Ahn6'4Nestucca
9Guillermo Pimienta5'0Nestucca
12Cade RaichartNHYamhill-Carlton
10Jacob WeidnerNHYamhill-Carlton
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10David Ward5' 10Seaside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Ahn11'0Nestucca
2.11Preston Waechtler10Yamhill-Carlton
11Zack Sweet9' 6Seaside
3.10Austin McKillip9'6Nestucca
3.11Colten Hendricks9Yamhill-Carlton
9Zachary Perkins8Yamhill-Carlton
10Andrew Wright8' 0Seaside
11Matthew Garand7'6"Yamhill-Carlton
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

10David Ward8' 6Seaside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Taran Johnson17' 5Seaside
2.11Preston Waechtler16'8.5"Yamhill-Carlton
12Joshua Wills16' 7Seaside
10Sean Wallace16' 6Seaside
12Shawn Kirby16'5"Yamhill-Carlton
12Simon Crocker15'5.75"Yamhill-Carlton
10Austin McKillip15'0Nestucca
9Brady Stitt14'9Nestucca
9Guillermo Pimienta14'4Nestucca
10Jade Downs13'10.75Nestucca
10Salvador Solis13'7.25Nestucca
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Cade Raichart16'4"Yamhill-Carlton
12Seth Hague16' 3Seaside
9Josh Chesnut16' 1.5Seaside
12Ben Williams14' 7.75Seaside
9Will Kendall14' 0Seaside
10Jacob Weidner13'9.5"Yamhill-Carlton
12Otavio Coelho13' .5Seaside
9Porter Johnson12' 5.5Seaside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Joshua Wills37' 8.5Seaside
3.11Preston Waechtler37' 8.25"Yamhill-Carlton
4.12Nick Ahn37'7.5Nestucca
10Sean Wallace36' 3Seaside
12Cade Raichart36' .75"Yamhill-Carlton
12Shawn Kirby35' 5"Yamhill-Carlton
10Austin McKillip34'11.75Nestucca
9Guillermo Pimienta33'7Nestucca
9Josh Chesnut33' 1Seaside
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10David Ward38' 4.75Seaside
12William Lewis34' 8"Yamhill-Carlton
11Sam Whistler31' 4.5Seaside
12Otavio Coelho29' 0Seaside
10Jacob Weidner27' 7.5"Yamhill-Carlton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault