Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Richards11.39aSouthridge
2.12Corey McLean11.42aKamiakin
3.11Tyler Perrins11.43aKamiakin
4.10Jeremy VanAssche11.46aEastmont
5.10Ben Kelly11.54aHanford
6.10Brian Burt11.59aEastmont
7.12Anthony Powell11.70aKennewick
8.10Kellen Hietala11.83aSouthridge
9.9Luis Leon11.84aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Bernaldo Madrigal11.91a SRSunnyside
11.12Dan Miller11.95aHanford
12.11Abe Martinez11.98aHanford
13.11Kyle Isaacson12.02aEastmont
14.12Nicholas De Leon12.05aSunnyside
15.10Braydon Shields12.15aWest Valley (Yakima)
16.9Christian Young12.16aPasco
17.12Ryan White12.26aSunnyside
18.12Max King13.18aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Kelly22.82a SRHanford
2.12Corey McLean22.86aKamiakin
3.11Trenton Osborn22.89a SREastmont
4.12Joshua Richards22.92aSouthridge
5.10Jeremy VanAssche23.60aEastmont
5.12Dan Miller23.60aHanford
7.11Michael Ballard23.70a SREastmont
8.12Tyce Lee23.87aKamiakin
9.9Bernaldo Madrigal23.88aSunnyside
10.12Reyes Cuevas24.08aSunnyside
11.12Marco Moreno24.21a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.9Christian Young24.34aPasco
13.9Tanner Pope24.40aSouthridge
14.9Eric Orange24.54aPasco
15.9Austin Gutierrez24.84aKamiakin
16.12Nicholas De Leon24.94aSunnyside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett50.08aHanford
2.10Clay Gonzales51.07aSouthridge
3.11Tyler Perrins51.18aKamiakin
4.12Reyes Cuevas51.22a PRSunnyside
5.12Presley Powell52.45a SRPasco
12Presley Powell52.7hPasco
6.12Benito Rodriguez53.22aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.12Marco Moreno53.42a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Amjed Horieh53.47a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Eduardo Cuevas53.51a SRSunnyside
10.10Adam Scrimsher53.70a SRKamiakin
11.9Lee Walton53.75a PRKennewick
12.11Robert Ellsworth54.04aSouthridge
13.9Spencer Calveard54.17aPasco
9Spencer Calveard54.1hPasco
14.11Zachary Boss54.68aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.12Tarron Clark54.73aHanford
16.9Austin Gutierrez54.85aKamiakin
17.11Audiel Sanchez55.40aSunnyside
18.11Spencer Ballo55.54aKamiakin
9Christian Young55.6h SRPasco
9Eric Orange56.3h SRPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noel Hathaway1:59.19a PRHanford
2.12Chase Mears2:00.45aWest Valley (Yakima)
3.12Taylor Kraal2:01.35aKamiakin
4.10Seth Cook2:01.79a SRHanford
5.10Garrett Kraal2:02.19a SRKamiakin
6.12Dylan Guilmette2:02.23a SREastmont
7.11Joseph Schuldheisz2:02.43aKennewick
8.10Brent Christianson2:05.24a SRKamiakin
9.12Dallin Olander2:05.46a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10Tucker Andis2:07.29a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Evan DeTienne2:08.23aSouthridge
12.9Cameron Glade2:10.56a SRKamiakin
13.11Prescott Davis2:10.73a PRKennewick
14.12Vince Rodriguez2:11.82aSouthridge
15.12Keenan Moll2:12.78aKennewick
16.12Thor Zurhoff2:13.55aSouthridge
17.12Stephen Antoniak2:13.70aHanford
18.10Jose Morales2:20.67aEastmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthoney Armstrong4:17.11aKamiakin
2.12Chase Mears4:27.59a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10Keegan McCormick4:28.37aKamiakin
4.11Austin Oser4:29.90a SRKamiakin
5.10Ahmed Ibrahim4:32.39a PRKamiakin
6.12Taylor Kraal4:34.44aKamiakin
7.11Christian Rodriguez4:35.07a SRKamiakin
8.12Kevin Paulson4:36.20a PRKamiakin
9.10Justin Irvine4:37.83aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Cameron Glade4:39.83a SRKamiakin
11.12Isaac Lugenbeal4:40.11a PRSouthridge
12.9Richard Pryor4:41.28a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
13.11David Zhai4:41.34a SRHanford
14.10Bret Lindell4:43.16aEastmont
15.9Jay Semmons4:43.38aEastmont
16.9Rephayah Craft-Black4:45.97a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
17.12Stephen Antoniak4:49.57aHanford
18.9Ben Brooks4:51.08a SRKamiakin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthoney Armstrong9:23.92aKamiakin
2.10Keegan McCormick9:49.85aKamiakin
3.10Ahmed Ibrahim9:52.90aKamiakin
4.10Garrett Kraal9:56.20aKamiakin
5.11Austin Oser9:58.93aKamiakin
6.11Christian Rodriguez9:59.65aKamiakin
7.11Jeevan Philip10:00.01aHanford
8.12Sergey Gorbatyuk10:02.40a PRPasco
9.12Kyle Paulson10:12.11a PRKamiakin
10.12Brandon Degarimore10:21.88a PRSouthridge
11.11Joseph Schuldheisz10:22.03aKennewick
12.11Skylar Larson10:22.97aPasco
13.11Brody Sams10:22.99a SRSouthridge
14.10Bret Lindell10:23.56a SREastmont
15.12Kevin Paulson10:24.01a SRKamiakin
16.10Daniel Sanchez10:25.04aKamiakin
17.12Jose Garcia10:47.64aPasco
18.9Jay Semmons11:19.93aEastmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett14.80aHanford
2.10Elijah Pena16.23aSunnyside
3.10Brenden Kelly16.24aSouthridge
4.11Collin Doneen16.26aEastmont
5.12William Lundgren16.54aKennewick
6.11Parker Floyd16.65aSouthridge
7.11EricLee Amaro16.74aSunnyside
8.10Braden Sunwold16.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Casey Brandon17.08a SRKamiakin
10.11Zach Martin17.28aHanford
11.10Jim Fowler17.40aKamiakin
12.9Brian Yale17.49aSouthridge
13.9Alex Hardgrove17.59a SREastmont
14.9Noah Rhea17.96aKamiakin
15.11Alvin Lopez18.35aSunnyside
16.11Lorenzo Carbajal18.86aSunnyside
17.12Josh Finger19.47aHanford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Collett40.61aHanford
2.11Bodie Simpson41.17aKennewick
3.10Brenden Kelly42.45aSouthridge
4.10Elijah Pena42.80aSunnyside
5.12William Lundgren42.85a PRKennewick
6.11Kyle Isaacson42.91a SREastmont
7.12Jeremy Oram43.31aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Zach Martin43.34a SRHanford
9.10Jim Fowler43.44aKamiakin
10.11Collin Doneen44.03a SREastmont
11.9Alex Hardgrove44.07aEastmont
12.10Braden Sunwold44.26aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.10Casey Brandon44.72aKamiakin
14.11Alvin Lopez45.08aSunnyside
15.9Noah Rhea45.27a PRKamiakin
16.9Brian Yale46.81aSouthridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corey McLean
Austin Gutierrez
Jim Fowler
Tyler Perrins
43.46aKamiakin
2.-Michael Ballard
John Wehrer
Kyle Isaacson
Trenton Osborn
43.67aEastmont
3.-Abe Martinez
Joseph Collett
Dan Miller
Ben Kelly
44.29aHanford
4.-Clay Gonzales
Tanner Pope
Robert Ellsworth
Chris Haueter
44.44aSouthridge
5.-Bodie Simpson
Anthony Powell
Lee Walton
Jesse Salazar
44.76aKennewick
6.-Nicholas De Leon
Ryan White
Elijah Pena
Bernaldo Madrigal
45.04aSunnyside
7.-Braydon Shields
Max King
Oliver Devlin
Luis Leon
45.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.-Spencer Calveard
TJ Faamausilli
Clifton Lozano
Eric Orange
45.13aPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corey McLean
Spencer Ballo
Tyler Perrins
Anthony Armstrong
3:29.20hKamiakin
2.-Robert Ellsworth
Clay Gonzales
Brenden Kelley
Isaac Lugenbeal
3:30.40hSouthridge
3.-Shane Shelby
Ben Kelly
Noel Hathaway
Joseph Collett
3:31.20hHanford
4.-Amjed Horieh
Zachary Boss
Chase Mears
Marco Moreno
3:33.20hWest Valley (Yakima)
5.-Michael Ballard
John Wehrer
Lucas McGill
Trenton Osborn
3:34.50hEastmont
6.-Eduardo Cuevas
Sergio Lugo
Brandon Daley
Audiel Sanchez
3:35.40hSunnyside
7.-Presley Powell
Zachary Kreider
Christian Young
Eric Orange
3:38.60hPasco
8.-William Lundgren
Lee Walton
Joseph Schuldheisz
Anthony Powell
3:42.90hKennewick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Frazier49'08.00 PREastmont
2.11Aaron Cunningham49'06.00Hanford
3.12Forrest Reading48'06.00Kamiakin
4.12Cristian Reyes46'05.00Eastmont
5.12Cody Quinton46'03.00Hanford
6.12Oliver Devlin45'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.11Bolin Watkins43'03.00Eastmont
8.11Christian Stewart42'05.00Southridge
9.11Ian Gephart42'00.00Hanford
9.12T.J. Tolliver42'00.00Kamiakin
9.12Jacob Sullins42'00.00 PRKennewick
12.12Dillon Titus41'02.00Southridge
13.11Dylan Whitaker40'09.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.12Luke Bare39'08.00Kamiakin
15.11Cody Huguenin39'03.00Eastmont
16.12Valentin Trujillo37'05.00Sunnyside
17.11Jeremiah Sprague37'03.00Kennewick
18.12Brook Patten36'08.00Kamiakin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Quinton154'02.00Hanford
2.12Jordan Frazier146'08.50Eastmont
3.12Luke Bare144'01.00Kamiakin
4.12Oliver Devlin143'04.50West Valley (Yakima)
5.11Aaron Cunningham143'02.00 SRHanford
6.11Zachary Kreider142'09.50 SRPasco
7.12T.J. Tolliver130'07.00 PRKamiakin
8.12Forrest Reading128'08.00Kamiakin
9.12Cristian Reyes119'00.50 PREastmont
10.11Bolin Watkins115'00.00Eastmont
11.10Robby Calvert108'05.00Kennewick
12.12Ben Tynan107'05.00Hanford
13.10Ethan Raebel105'02.50Kennewick
14.11Ian Gephart104'03.00Hanford
15.12Jonathon Meng100'05.00Kamiakin
16.11Xavier Johnson98'03.50Hanford
17.11Jeremiah Sprague96'10.00Kennewick
18.11Cody Huguenin89'02.00Eastmont
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremiah Sprague170'05.00 PRKennewick
2.12Austin Richards169'01.00 PRKamiakin
3.12Miguel Guzman168'05.00Sunnyside
4.11James Swanson167'03.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11EricLee Amaro163'02.00Sunnyside
6.10Brian Baciu163'00.00 SRHanford
7.11Nick Jacobus158'10.00Eastmont
8.12Luke Bare150'03.00 PRKamiakin
9.11Dan Molina148'09.00 PRHanford
10.12Jordan Frazier148'00.00Eastmont
11.12Anthony McKittrick146'07.00 PRPasco
12.11Josh Woodward144'10.00 PREastmont
13.12Dalton Parker142'08.00 PRSouthridge
14.11Christian Candanoza140'01.00Southridge
15.12Alex Meyer137'06.00Hanford
16.11Dylan Whitaker130'03.00West Valley (Yakima)
17.9Tanner Borchardt128'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
18.10Xavier Cortez114'09.00Sunnyside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas McGill6'04.00Eastmont
2.12Bernard Deatherage5'10.00Hanford
3.11Isiah Sprinkle5'10.00 SRPasco
4.11Parker Floyd5'10.00Southridge
5.12Chris Haueter5'10.00Southridge
6.11Bosco Lopia5'08.00Southridge
7.11Brendan Rexus5'08.00Kamiakin
8.9Jacob Stucki5'08.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.12Berlie Walker5'06.00Eastmont
9.11Ryan Young5'06.00Hanford
9.11Matt Hazel5'06.00Hanford
9.11Emmitt Kison5'06.00Hanford
13.11Garrett Stoker5'04.00Hanford
13.12Pedro Zagrera5'04.00Sunnyside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Irvine14'03.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Joshua Gibson13'06.00Pasco
3.12Berlie Walker13'00.00Eastmont
3.12Arturo Gonzalez13'00.00Kamiakin
5.12Nathaniel Erdman12'06.00Hanford
6.12Karson King12'06.00Pasco
6.11Erik Rotness12'06.00Southridge
8.12Cam Call12'00.00Hanford
9.11Camden Wheatcroft11'06.00Eastmont
10.12Johnathon Swayne11'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.12Victor Mendoza11'06.00 PRKamiakin
12.11Josh Woodward11'06.00Eastmont
13.11Galen Forrest11'06.00 PRHanford
14.10David Berry11'00.00Eastmont
15.11Walker Mattlin11'00.00Hanford
16.11Ryan Bergman10'06.00Kamiakin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trenton Osborn22'03.50Eastmont
2.12Chris Haueter21'02.00Southridge
3.10Brian Burt20'10.00Eastmont
4.11Eduardo Salmeron20'07.50Sunnyside
5.11Ryan Young20'00.75Hanford
6.12Sam Deich19'09.00 PREastmont
7.11Matthew Jones201219'04.00Hanford
8.12William Lundgren19'03.25Kennewick
9.12Ryan White19'02.00Sunnyside
10.10Braydon Shields18'11.25West Valley (Yakima)
11.11Lucas Brown18'09.25Hanford
12.9Austin Gutierrez18'06.50Kamiakin
13.11Amjed Horieh18'03.25West Valley (Yakima)
14.12Tyce Lee17'11.00Kamiakin
15.9Luis Leon17'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
16.11Ivan Arteaga17'02.75Sunnyside
17.9Austin Adams16'09.25Eastmont
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eduardo Salmeron42'01.50Sunnyside
2.12Bernard Deatherage41'10.50 PRHanford
3.11Graham Bourque40'06.00Southridge
4.11Ryan Young40'06.00Hanford
5.11Matthew Jones201240'04.50 PRHanford
6.9Ryan Best40'02.50 SRPasco
7.11Sergio Lugo40'02.00Sunnyside
8.12Anthony Powell39'07.00Kennewick
9.12Sam Deich39'06.50 PREastmont
10.10Jordan Reyes39'00.50Hanford
11.10Braydon Shields38'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.11Collin Doneen38'00.50Eastmont
13.9Austin Adams37'11.00Eastmont
14.11Spencer Ballo37'09.00Kamiakin
15.11Emmitt Kison37'08.00Hanford
16.9Shane Lemieux37'04.50West Valley (Yakima)
17.11Brendan Rexus36'00.00Kamiakin
18.9Tyler Hager35'02.25West Valley (Yakima)
 

Teams

Meet Schedule