Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11DJ Hampton11.03a (4.0)Raymond S Kellis
2.12Khalil Hakim11.09a (4.0)Raymond S Kellis
3.11Rikiya Bain11.13a (4.0)Raymond S Kellis
4.12Eric Esparza11.20a (4.0)Sunrise Mountain
5.11Justin Reay11.34a (2.9)Camp Verde
6.9Austin Gutierrez11.64a (4.0)Sunrise Mountain
7.12Tyler Braun11.67a (2.9)Fountain Hills
8.12Arturo Martinez11.70a (4.0)Tonopah Valley
9.12Brandon Morales11.83a (3.8)Mingus Union
10.10Marcus Whitmore11.86a (2.9)Tempe
11.11Nicholas Guerrero11.88a (3.4)Sunrise Mountain
12.10Hayden Pate11.89a (2.6)Sunrise Mountain
13.10Johnnie Worley11.91a (2.6)Tempe
14.10Sebastian Watkins12.02a (2.6)Tempe
15.10Dylen Patrick12.03a (2.6)Chino Valley
16.11Billy Glass12.07a (3.8)Ajo
17.11Ricardo Renteria12.13a (2.9)Salome
18.9Manuel Carswell12.15a (2.6)Salome
19.11Jabari Steel12.17a (2.6)Tonopah Valley
20.11Miguel Mendoza12.22a (2.6)Salome
21.11Daniel Garcia12.28a (3.0)Tonopah Valley
21.10Bryce Atkerson12.28a (3.8)Mayer Senior
23.9Javin Helsel12.32a (2.6)Mingus Union
24.9Jordan Reay12.38a (3.8)Camp Verde
25.10Jack Schumacher12.42a (3.0)Gilbert Christian
26.12Jamus Hernandez12.52a (2.9)Fountain Hills
26.10Jose Perez12.52a (3.8)Camp Verde
26.11Braeden Wills12.52a (3.8)Mingus Union
29.9Kolt Brewster12.58a (3.0)Fountain Hills
30.9Derek Dominguez12.68a (3.0)Wickenburg
31.11Jimmy Moreland12.90a (2.5)Tonopah Valley
32.10George Martinez12.94a (3.4)Tonopah Valley
33.9Jason Sahr12.98a (3.8)Fountain Hills
34.9Jordan Sloan13.01a (3.0)Gilbert Christian
35.10Flix Corona13.18a (3.0)Ajo
36.10Gage Dame13.21a (3.0)River Valley
37.10Sam Heckethorn13.24a (2.5)Chino Valley
38.11Donsel Seldon13.35a (2.5)River Valley
39.9Jamie Lopez13.41a (3.0)Ajo
40.9Zach Connell13.50a (2.5)Tonopah Valley
41.10Tate Caldwell13.62a (3.4)Mayer Senior
42.10Austin Ahern13.96a (2.5)Chino Valley
43.9Travias Vintus14.55a (2.5)Parker
44.10Timothey Martin14.78a (3.4)Wickenburg
11Thomas TorresDNS (3.8)Tonopah Valley
12Brandon BagleyDNS (4.0)Parker
11Josh MontgomeryDNS (3.4)Raymond S Kellis
11Scott GentryDNS (3.4)Wickenburg
10Brandon LaskyDNS (2.9)Chino Valley
11John GarzaDNS (2.9)Salome
10Matthew GaskillDNS (2.5)Mayer Senior
12Nyial WatsonDNS (4.0)Tempe
12Taylor RobertsDNS (2.9)Wickenburg
11Kahlib WickerDNS (2.5)Mayer Senior
10Zach CloverDNS (3.4)Tonopah Valley
10Omar MariaDNS (3.4)Mingus Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Fogelson22.78a (1.0)Camp Verde
2.11Rikiya Bain23.09a (1.0)Raymond S Kellis
3.12Eric Esparza23.14a (1.0)Sunrise Mountain
4.11DJ Hampton23.26a (1.0)Raymond S Kellis
5.11Tyler Hearne23.62a (1.0)Sunrise Mountain
6.11Brody Lenard23.72a (1.1)Raymond S Kellis
7.12Chris Flury23.74a (1.0)Mingus Union
8.12Travis Pittman23.79a (1.1)Wickenburg
9.10Ryan Talbot23.83a (1.1)Mingus Union
10.12Gilberto Rios23.94a (.9)Tempe
11.11Corbin Young24.36a (1.0)Gilbert Christian
12.11Nicholas Guerrero24.52a (1.0)Sunrise Mountain
13.10Brandon Lasky24.54a (1.1)Chino Valley
14.12Anas Jibrin24.92a (1.1)Mingus Union
15.12Tyler Braun24.98a (1.1)Fountain Hills
16.10Nojeem Adebule25.41a (1.1)Tempe
17.11Miguel Mendoza25.49a (1.3)Salome
18.10Bryce Atkerson25.82a (1.3)Mayer Senior
19.12Jamus Hernandez25.83a (.9)Fountain Hills
20.11Brandon Clevinger25.84a (.9)River Valley
21.10Jose Perez25.93a (1.1)Camp Verde
22.9Manuel Carswell26.05a (1.3)Salome
23.10Steven Ziminsky26.15a (.9)Chino Valley
24.10Jack Schumacher26.25a (1.1)Gilbert Christian
25.11Jimmy Moreland26.40a (.9)Tonopah Valley
26.11Trey Vogler26.52a (1.1)River Valley
27.9Derek Dominguez26.58a (1.1)Wickenburg
28.9Carlos Bujanda26.84a (.9)Tonopah Valley
29.9Jonathan Elley26.93a (1.3)Gilbert Christian
30.10Jake Zeid27.26a (1.1)Camp Verde
31.9Tanner Conover27.47a (1.1)Gilbert Christian
32.11Donsel Seldon27.61a (1.1)River Valley
33.9Jacob Degroote27.74a (1.3)Fountain Hills
34.10Flix Corona27.91a (.9)Ajo
35.10George Martinez28.08a (1.1)Tonopah Valley
36.9Jamie Lopez28.34a (.9)Ajo
37.9Scott Blakley28.54a (1.1)Chino Valley
38.9Conner Wilson31.72a (1.1)Wickenburg
39.9Travias Vintus34.47a (1.1)Parker
11Braeden WillsDNS (.9)Mingus Union
10Zach CloverDNS (.9)Tonopah Valley
10James CarrethersDNS (.9)Tempe
11Ryan GaxiolaDNS (1.1)Salome
11Farai BennettDNS (1.3)Fountain Hills
10Johnnie WorleyDNS (.9)Tempe
10Matthew GaskillDNS (.9)Mayer Senior
9Austin GutierrezDNS (1.1)Sunrise Mountain
12Arturo MartinezDNS (1.3)Tonopah Valley
10Anthony VintusDNS (1.1)Parker
11Daniel GarciaDNS (1.1)Tonopah Valley
11Thomas TorresDNS (.9)Tonopah Valley
11Josh MontgomeryDNS (.9)Raymond S Kellis
12Brandon BagleyDNS (1.3)Parker
10JP RobinsonDNS (.9)Tonopah Valley
11Scott GentryDNS (1.1)Wickenburg
11Ivan PrescottDNS (1.1)Chino Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Fogelson50.95aCamp Verde
2.11Ryan Olson52.10aSunrise Mountain
3.10Ryan Talbot52.39aMingus Union
4.12Brandon Conly53.67aWickenburg
5.11Adam Muller54.11aRaymond S Kellis
6.10Austin Kee55.17aSunrise Mountain
7.12Gilberto Rios55.87aTempe
8.10Jason Yanes55.99aSunrise Mountain
9.11Andrew Villareal56.06aRaymond S Kellis
10.10Brennan Kitchen56.15aMingus Union
11.11Jon Miller56.36aFountain Hills
12.11Thomas Raia56.87aSunrise Mountain
13.11Corbin Young57.69aGilbert Christian
14.11Jordan Hernandez57.78aRiver Valley
15.9Travis Rowitsch58.96aChino Valley
16.9Jonathan Elley59.57aGilbert Christian
17.10Paul Messer59.65aTempe
18.9Carlos Bujanda59.90aTonopah Valley
19.9Tanner Conover1:00.30aGilbert Christian
20.9Mikey Gilboy1:00.54aMingus Union
21.12Joseph Rotenberger1:00.56aRaymond S Kellis
22.9Tanner Blankenship1:01.23aWickenburg
23.9Jordan Sloan1:01.37aGilbert Christian
24.9Josh Vaught1:01.82aFountain Hills
25.11Brandon Clevinger1:01.84aRiver Valley
26.9Jacob Degroote1:01.87aFountain Hills
27.10Luke Vallo1:01.89aMayer Senior
28.11Jimmy Moreland1:02.57aTonopah Valley
29.9Ethan Erickson1:02.78aWickenburg
30.10Sam Heckethorn1:03.05aChino Valley
31.10Jake Zeid1:03.84aCamp Verde
32.12Michael Gashwytewa1:04.20aFountain Hills
33.10Tate Caldwell1:05.51aMayer Senior
34.9Travias Vintus1:26.97aParker
11Ricardo RenteriaDNSSalome
10Dillon DargesDNSMayer Senior
10Omar MariaDNSMingus Union
11Jabari SteelDNSTonopah Valley
10Anthony VintusDNSParker
11Daniel GarciaDNSTonopah Valley
10Morgan ParkerDNSChino Valley
11Ryan GaxiolaDNSSalome
10Chris OroscoDNSTempe
10JP RobinsonDNSTonopah Valley
11Scott GentryDNSWickenburg
11Ivan PrescottDNSChino Valley
9Jelani SteelDNSTonopah Valley
9Jordan ReayDNSCamp Verde
11Billy GlassDNSAjo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Ortiz2:01.06aMingus Union
2.12Gerardo Villagomez2:01.58aTempe
3.12Juan Wells2:02.09aMingus Union
4.11Justin Reay2:02.18aCamp Verde
5.12Criston Hyett2:04.16aWickenburg
6.11Ian Stoddard2:07.17aSunrise Mountain
7.11Cameron Glass2:10.46aFountain Hills
8.10Garrett Sweetland2:10.92aFountain Hills
9.12Lane Gehl2:12.60aMingus Union
10.12Jordan Zwick2:12.91aSunrise Mountain
11.9Michael Doka2:15.37aFountain Hills
12.12Jose Elias2:15.79aTempe
13.11Noel Lopez2:17.55aTempe
14.11Zach Ballard2:20.02aChino Valley
15.11Shane Rutherford2:21.11aRiver Valley
16.10Shawn Kowalski2:22.89aSunrise Mountain
17.11Ricardo Renteria2:23.72aSalome
18.11Triston Daniels2:24.18aGilbert Christian
19.9Ramiro Ortiz2:25.95aTempe
20.9Daniel Shepherd2:31.23aChino Valley
21.11Greg Ciszewski2:34.29aSalome
22.9Travis Rowitsch2:35.85aChino Valley
23.9Rick King2:37.75aCamp Verde
24.10Cole Wood2:44.80aTonopah Valley
25.10Ryan Malloy2:46.84aCamp Verde
26.9Corey Wilson2:49.66aRaymond S Kellis
27.9Jamie Lopez2:51.30aAjo
28.11Fabian Arvizo2:54.94aRiver Valley
29.12Alic Martinez-Celeya2:57.84aAjo
30.9Tyshion Vivens3:21.36aRiver Valley
31.9Aaron Reyna3:22.80aParker
9Jelani SteelDNSTonopah Valley
10Austin KeeDNSSunrise Mountain
9Jordan BramblettDNSMingus Union
10Morgan ParkerDNSChino Valley
12Andrew KaukDNSGilbert Christian
11Ryan WrightDNSRiver Valley
9Josh VaughtDNSFountain Hills
9Max EvansDNSCamp Verde
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gerardo Villagomez4:36.81aTempe
2.12Chris Ortiz4:37.73aMingus Union
3.12Criston Hyett4:40.68aWickenburg
4.10Francisco Contreras4:48.29aWickenburg
5.12Tyler Ryan4:49.53aSunrise Mountain
6.11Cameron Glass4:54.65aFountain Hills
7.11Ryan Wright4:57.05aRiver Valley
8.12Enrique Cano4:58.96aTempe
9.12Ron Homjak III5:00.04aFountain Hills
10.12Colin Garttmeier5:01.20aMingus Union
11.10Scott Jarriel5:02.56aFountain Hills
12.9McKenzie Nez5:04.68aChino Valley
13.9Jordan Bramblett5:10.17aMingus Union
14.10Shawn Kowalski5:16.36aSunrise Mountain
15.12Andrew Kauk5:18.07aGilbert Christian
16.9Hayden Brecto5:18.60aFountain Hills
17.11Triston Daniels5:19.26aGilbert Christian
18.10Tim Rudiger5:21.23aChino Valley
19.9Mason Webb5:23.68aSunrise Mountain
20.9Matt Buckhannon5:33.20aSunrise Mountain
21.9Francisco Rodriguez5:35.44aParker
22.9Aaron Herder5:36.97aParker
23.10Stanley Swiacki5:42.27aChino Valley
24.9Max Evans5:42.33aCamp Verde
25.11Marc Saadus5:49.95aMingus Union
26.10Cole Wood5:51.80aTonopah Valley
27.11Cody Lester6:06.50aRiver Valley
28.9Baylor Brink6:07.59aWickenburg
29.9Corey Wilson6:16.20aRaymond S Kellis
30.9Tyshion Vivens6:23.35aRiver Valley
31.12Alic Martinez-Celeya6:25.98aAjo
32.11Fabian Arvizo6:27.02aRiver Valley
33.10Ryan Malloy6:37.07aCamp Verde
34.9Aaron Reyna7:22.68aParker
10Joey BensonDNSCamp Verde
12Tod TaysomDNSTempe
9Jose SotoDNSTempe
9Michael MalloyDNSCamp Verde
11Jack HermanceDNSChino Valley
11Richard (The Sloth) HollidayDNSRaymond S Kellis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juan Wells10:07.94aMingus Union
2.10Gustavo Banks10:21.43aMingus Union
3.10Francisco Contreras10:26.05aWickenburg
4.12Brad Rodgers10:37.10aSunrise Mountain
5.11Channing Nez10:49.99aChino Valley
6.10Scott Jarriel10:50.43aFountain Hills
7.12Ron Homjak III10:51.26aFountain Hills
8.11Ryan Wright10:52.62aRiver Valley
9.12Enrique Cano10:53.38aTempe
10.9McKenzie Nez10:55.78aChino Valley
11.10Tim Rudiger11:14.52aChino Valley
12.9Mason Webb11:31.65aSunrise Mountain
13.10Alejandro Schuguranski11:39.50aTempe
14.9Traygon Ullery11:46.24aMingus Union
15.11Marco Selgado11:50.35aTempe
16.9Aaron Herder11:52.94aParker
17.12Michael Sabala12:01.30aRaymond S Kellis
18.12Tim Krechel12:05.48aWickenburg
19.11Justin Lemon12:17.31aWickenburg
20.9Francisco Rodriguez12:18.23aParker
21.10Shawn Kowalski12:51.25aSunrise Mountain
22.11JT Boulanger13:25.37aFountain Hills
23.11Cody Lester13:39.34aRiver Valley
24.11Fabian Arvizo14:45.27aRiver Valley
11Jacob HoganDNSSunrise Mountain
11Jack HermanceDNSChino Valley
11Richard (The Sloth) HollidayDNSRaymond S Kellis
12Chris DickmanDNSFountain Hills
12Colin GarttmeierDNSMingus Union
12Tod TaysomDNSTempe
10Joey BensonDNSCamp Verde
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Pittman15.49a (3.7)Wickenburg
2.12Robert Harris15.83a (3.7)Parker
3.11Coleman Mower16.40a (3.7)Sunrise Mountain
4.12Miguel Valenzuela16.58a (3.7)Tempe
5.10Hayes Tillapaugh16.76a (3.7)Wickenburg
6.12Daniel Jacquez16.78a (3.0)Raymond S Kellis
7.11Trey Branham16.85a (3.7)Wickenburg
8.11Adam Friedle17.29a (3.7)Salome
9.9Garrett Weissinger17.63a (3.0)Sunrise Mountain
10.11Val Gabry17.98a (3.7)Tempe
11.12Oscar Felix18.68a (3.0)Tempe
12.11Donovan Seaman19.17a (3.0)Fountain Hills
13.9Brandon Jackson19.18a (3.0)Raymond S Kellis
14.12Joseph Rotenberger19.19a (3.0)Raymond S Kellis
15.9Josh De la vara19.31a (3.2)Sunrise Mountain
16.12Matt Zavala20.66a (3.0)Tempe
17.11James Priggee22.33a (3.2)Mingus Union
12Jonathan LorenzanaDNS (3.0)Tonopah Valley
10Herbie BedfordDNS (3.2)Salome
11Trenton AndersonDNS (3.2)Mingus Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Pittman41.81aWickenburg
2.12Daniel Jacquez43.34aRaymond S Kellis
3.11Coleman Mower43.81aSunrise Mountain
4.10Hayes Tillapaugh43.97aWickenburg
5.11Brody Lenard44.08aRaymond S Kellis
6.9Garrett Weissinger45.50aSunrise Mountain
7.11Adam Friedle46.24aSalome
8.12Miguel Valenzuela46.30aTempe
9.11Trey Branham46.39aWickenburg
10.12Marshall Tolleson46.43aMingus Union
11.12Matt Zavala47.47aTempe
12.9Brandon Jackson48.34aRaymond S Kellis
13.9Bryce Kerr48.46aFountain Hills
14.11Donovan Seaman48.49aFountain Hills
15.12Jared Turley48.64aSunrise Mountain
16.9Josh De la vara48.65aSunrise Mountain
17.12Oscar Felix49.05aTempe
18.12Michael Sabala50.38aRaymond S Kellis
19.9Scott Blakley55.08aChino Valley
20.9Baylor Brink55.84aWickenburg
11Val GabryDNSTempe
12Jonathan LorenzanaDNSTonopah Valley
9Ryan YoungDNSMingus Union
11Ryan AdamsDNSChino Valley
9Zach ConnellDNSTonopah Valley
10Herbie BedfordDNSSalome
11Trenton AndersonDNSMingus Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rikiya Bain
DJ Hampton
Josh Montgomery
Khalil Hakim
43.28aRaymond S Kellis
2.-Braeden Wills
Anas Jibrin
Ryan Talbot
Chris Flury
45.77aMingus Union
3.-Hayden Pate
Austin Gutierrez
Tyler Hearne
Nicholas Guerrero
46.14aSunrise Mountain
4.-Johnnie Worley
Sebastian Watkins
Marcus Whitmore
Nyial Watson
46.74aTempe
5.-Justin Reay
Jose Perez
Jordan Reay
Trent Fogelson
46.88aCamp Verde
6.-Greg Ciszewski
Mac Carswell
Miguel Mendoza
Ricardo Renteria
47.73aSalome
7.-Thomas Torres
JP Robinson
Jabari Steel
Arturo Martinez
48.02aTonopah Valley
8.-Steven Ziminsky
Brandon Lasky
Ivan Prescott
Dylen Patrick
48.30aChino Valley
9.-Donsel Seldon
Gage Dame
Trey Vogler
Brandon Clevinger
50.36aRiver Valley
10.-Tanner Conover
Jonathan Elley
Corbin Young
Jack Schumacher
51.79aGilbert Christian
11.-Tanner Blankenship
Baylor Brink
Derek Dominguez
Ethan Erickson
53.35aWickenburg
-Jamus Hernandez
Kolt Brewster
Donovan Seaman
Tyler Braun
DQFountain Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Yanes
Tyler Ryan
Ian Stoddard
Ryan Olson
3:33.71aSunrise Mountain
2.-Rikiya Bain
Andrew Villareal
Khalil Hakim
Adam Muller
3:36.25aRaymond S Kellis
3.-Chris Flury
Marshall Tolleson
Brennan Kitchen
Chris Ortiz
3:38.60aMingus Union
4.-Travis Pittman
Criston Hyett
Alex Tillapaugh
Brandon Conly
3:38.64aWickenburg
5.-Chris Orosco
Miguel Valenzuela
Marcus Whitmore
Gerado Villagomez
3:40.84aTempe
6.-Cameron Glass
Garrett Sweetland
Michael Doka
Jon Miller
3:50.98aFountain Hills
7.-Jelani Steel
Arturo Martinez
Daniel Garcia
JP Robinson
3:58.41aTonopah Valley
8.-Steven Ziminsky
Jordan Webinger
Zach Ballard
Travis Rowitsch
4:03.37aChino Valley
9.-Jonathan Elley
Tanner Conover
Jack Schumacher
Corbin Young
4:12.41aGilbert Christian
-Trey Vogler
Jordan Hernandez
Brandon Clevinger
Ryan Bell
DNSRiver Valley
-Ryan Gaxiola
Herbie Bedford
Greg Ciszewski
John Garza
DNSSalome
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Ryan
Brad Rodgers
Jacob Hogan
Ian Stoddard
8:30.17aSunrise Mountain
2.-Gustavo Banks
Marshall Tolleson
Ryan Talbot
Juan Wells
8:30.46aMingus Union
3.-Richard Holliday
Michael Sabala
Adam Muller
Andrew Villareal
9:08.05aRaymond S Kellis
4.-Zach Ballard
Channing Nez
Jordan Webinger
Travis Rowitsch
9:13.54aChino Valley
5.-Jose Soto
Alejandro Schuguranski
Jose Elias
Ramiro Ortiz
9:29.94aTempe
6.-Reilly Milligan
Austin Keating
Dylan Delgreco
Nick Deporzio
9:38.88aFountain Hills
7.-Jordan Hernandez
Ryan Wright
Robbie Schweitzer
Shane Rutherford
9:44.09aRiver Valley
8.-Joey Benson
Rick King
Michael Malloy
Jake Zeid
9:58.33aCamp Verde
9.-Cole Wood
Jimmy Moreland
Jalani Steele
Carlos Bujanda
9:59.16aTonopah Valley
10.-Justin Lemon
Tim Krechel
Baylor Brink
Ethan Erickson
10:22.43aWickenburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devonte Grey45-08.00Tempe
2.12Chris Zellner42-01.00Camp Verde
3.12Sterling Welch42-00.50Parker
4.12Jeff Tillivala40-08.00Tonopah Valley
5.11Michael Edmonds38-00.00Salome
6.12Brandon Howard37-00.50Mingus Union
7.11Ryan Clark36-11.00Sunrise Mountain
8.12Brandon Morales36-03.50Mingus Union
9.10Avery Begay35-07.50Orme
10.11Billy Glass35-07.00Ajo
11.11Tyler Forrest35-06.00Fountain Hills
12.11Greg Mills35-01.50Tempe
13.11Fransisco Romero35-01.00Mingus Union
14.12Matt Hancock34-09.00Wickenburg
15.11Juan Carrasco34-05.00Tempe
16.12Anthony Settanni34-01.00Mingus Union
17.12Moses Stiffarm34-00.00Fountain Hills
18.12Adam Muehlhausen33-07.00River Valley
19.10Dylan Boggs33-04.50Sunrise Mountain
20.11Ryan Deleware33-00.00Wickenburg
21.12Ruben Valtierra32-07.50Raymond S Kellis
21.12Christian De La Rosa32-07.50Tonopah Valley
23.11Grayden Blount32-06.00Sunrise Mountain
24.10Flix Corona32-03.00Ajo
25.11Landry Ntaryamira32-00.00Raymond S Kellis
26.12Alex Stanley31-11.50Tonopah Valley
27.11Brady Abbott31-09.00Sunrise Mountain
28.10Joe Ancona30-11.50Raymond S Kellis
29.10Bryce Atkerson30-11.00Mayer Senior
30.10Joseph Evanston30-06.00Tempe
31.11Trey Vogler29-11.00River Valley
32.12Estevan Garcia29-06.00Ajo
33.12Alic Martinez-Celeya29-03.50Ajo
34.9Jeff Lewis29-03.00Raymond S Kellis
35.12Ryan Wooden28-11.50River Valley
36.11Samuel Graham28-10.00Wickenburg
37.11Raven Short28-03.00River Valley
38.12Josh Jablonsky27-05.50Fountain Hills
39.9Tristin Viguerria27-01.50Wickenburg
40.9Matt Thompson26-03.00Fountain Hills
41.9Rick King26-00.00Camp Verde
42.9Bernardo Calvillo25-09.00Tonopah Valley
43.11Ernesto Ramirez25-08.50Tonopah Valley
44.9Simion Zaragoza25-07.00Tonopah Valley
10Matthew GaskillDNSMayer Senior
11Kishan BatcheldorDNSChino Valley
11Chad ReligaDNSTonopah Valley
11Joshua ValleDNSParker
10Jose ReyesDNSTonopah Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Forrest131-08Fountain Hills
2.12Chris Zellner118-09Camp Verde
3.12Anthony Honadick115-00Parker
4.12Moses Stiffarm112-02Fountain Hills
5.12Brandon Howard112-01Mingus Union
6.11Ryan Clark103-10Sunrise Mountain
7.12Christian De La Rosa103-08Tonopah Valley
8.11Michael Edmonds102-03Salome
9.12Sydney Causey101-10Tempe
10.11Greg Mills98-07Tempe
11.12Jeff Tillivala98-06Tonopah Valley
12.10Hernan Cortez98-00Tempe
13.11Fransisco Romero96-11Mingus Union
14.10Joseph Evanston96-04Tempe
15.10Avery Begay95-07Orme
16.10Mark Dolloff94'07Sunrise Mountain
17.12Sterling Welch92-04Parker
18.10Flix Corona90-02Ajo
19.12Adam Muehlhausen87-07River Valley
20.9Michael Malloy86-09Camp Verde
20.12Alex Stanley86-09Tonopah Valley
22.11Nick Parrack85-02Sunrise Mountain
23.9Matt Thompson83-09Fountain Hills
24.11Ryan Deleware82-00Wickenburg
25.11Adam Friedle81-09Salome
26.9Tristin Viguerria80-09Wickenburg
27.12Matt Hancock80-00Wickenburg
27.12Josh Jablonsky80-00Fountain Hills
29.11Samuel Graham78-08Wickenburg
30.12Ruben Valtierra78-03Raymond S Kellis
31.11Trey Vogler77-06River Valley
32.10Isai Leon76-06Raymond S Kellis
32.10Dillon Darges76-06Mayer Senior
34.12Alic Martinez-Celeya74-04Ajo
35.9Bernardo Calvillo71-10Tonopah Valley
36.12Estevan Garcia70-10Ajo
37.11Juan Ochoa70-08Mingus Union
38.9Jeremy Steger69-11Raymond S Kellis
39.9Rick King69-05Camp Verde
40.9Gaudry Parker69-03River Valley
41.11Alex Sabala69-01Raymond S Kellis
42.11Raven Short67-08River Valley
43.11Miguel Mendoza65-03Salome
44.9Simion Zaragoza62-08Tonopah Valley
45.9Mike Bralish57'01Sunrise Mountain
46.12Anthony Settanni9-01Mingus Union
10Jose ReyesDNSTonopah Valley
9Collin MericaDNSFountain Hills
11Ernesto RamirezFOULTonopah Valley
12Justin KraftFOULChino Valley
11Kishan BatcheldorFOULChino Valley
11Joshua ValleDNSParker
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Turley6-00.00Sunrise Mountain
2.11Trey Branham5-10.00Wickenburg
3.12Robert Harris5-10.00Parker
4.11Adam Friedle5-08.00Salome
5.10Sterling Martin5-08.00Sunrise Mountain
6.12David Grafton5-06.00Fountain Hills
7.10Marcus Whitmore5-06.00Tempe
8.12Daniel Jacquez5-06.00Raymond S Kellis
9.12Taylor Roberts5-04.00Wickenburg
10.10Noah Rivera5-02.00Mingus Union
11.-Steven Mandracchia5-02.00Tempe
12.11Braeden Wills5-02.00Mingus Union
13.11James Priggee5-00.00Mingus Union
11Matt O'BoyleNHSunrise Mountain
11Ryan AdamsDNSChino Valley
10Tate CaldwellDNSMayer Senior
10Herbie BedfordDNSSalome
9Javin HelselNHMingus Union
12Jordan ZwickDNSSunrise Mountain
11Kahlib WickerDNSMayer Senior
10James CarrethersDNSTempe
10Dylen PatrickDNSChino Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khalil Hakim20-05.50 (-1.2)Raymond S Kellis
2.12Robert Harris19-00.50 (-2.5)Parker
3.12Eric Esparza19-00.50 (-2.4)Sunrise Mountain
4.11Justin Reay19-00.50 (-.5)Camp Verde
5.12Trent Fogelson18-10.00 (-1.4)Camp Verde
6.11DJ Hampton18-06.00 (-2.1)Raymond S Kellis
7.11Greg Ciszewski18-05.50 (-1.5)Salome
8.12Anthony Honadick18-03.50 (-1.4)Parker
9.11Tyler Hearne18-01.50 (-1.7)Sunrise Mountain
10.12Chris Flury18-01.00 (-2.4)Mingus Union
11.12Daniel Jacquez18-01.00 (-2.4)Raymond S Kellis
12.12Taylor Roberts17-11.50 (-1.6)Wickenburg
13.11Ricardo Renteria17-09.50 (-3.9)Salome
14.12Jamus Hernandez17-07.00 (-.8)Fountain Hills
15.10Dylen Patrick17-04.00 (-1.7)Chino Valley
16.12Arturo Martinez17-03.00 (-2.5)Tonopah Valley
17.9Manuel Carswell17-02.50 (-1.6)Salome
18.11Thomas Raia16-09.00 (-1.6)Sunrise Mountain
19.-Steven Mandracchia16-05.50 (-2.0)Tempe
20.9Jordan Reay15-11.50 (2.9)Camp Verde
21.9Michael Doka15-09.00 (-1.2)Fountain Hills
22.12Anas Jibrin15-09.00 (-2.3)Mingus Union
23.9Jamie Lopez15-04.00 (-1.2)Ajo
24.9Bryce Kerr15-02.00 (-1.2)Fountain Hills
25.9Javin Helsel14-10.00 (-1.7)Mingus Union
26.11Ryan Kukkola14-06.50 (-2.5)Fountain Hills
27.10Gage Dame14-04.00 (-2.3)River Valley
28.11Donsel Seldon14-02.00 (-.4)River Valley
29.11James Priggee14-00.00 (-2.6)Mingus Union
30.9Ethan Erickson13-04.00 (-3.2)Wickenburg
31.9Zach Connell12-01.00 (-2.2)Tonopah Valley
32.9Conner Wilson11-03.50 (-3.9)Wickenburg
33.12Brandon Conly10-07.50 (-2.0)Wickenburg
12Nyial WatsonDNSTempe
10Dillon DargesDNSMayer Senior
11Kahlib WickerDNSMayer Senior
10Brandon LaskyDNSChino Valley
11John GarzaDNSSalome
10Steven ZiminskyDNSChino Valley
12Daquan HughesDNS (-1.7)Tempe
9Carlos BujandaDNS (-2.1)Tonopah Valley
12Brandon BagleyDNSParker
10Luke ValloDNSMayer Senior
11Patrick MurilloDNSRaymond S Kellis
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Harris40-02.50 (-1.0)Parker
2.12Eric Esparza39-04.00 (-.8)Sunrise Mountain
3.11Tyler Hearne38-09.00Sunrise Mountain
4.12Anthony Honadick38-00.50Parker
5.12Taylor Roberts36-08.00 (-.8)Wickenburg
6.10Hayes Tillapaugh34-10.00 (-.5)Wickenburg
7.10Steven Ziminsky34-05.50Chino Valley
8.10Dylen Patrick33-09.00Chino Valley
9.9Michael Doka33-06.00 (-.7)Fountain Hills
10.9Bryce Kerr32-08.50 (-.9)Fountain Hills
11.10Bryce Atkerson32-02.50 (-.8)Mayer Senior
12.10Luke Vallo31-10.00 (-.9)Mayer Senior
13.11Landry Ntaryamira31-02.50 (-.4)Raymond S Kellis
14.9Mikey Gilboy31-02.00 (-1.4)Mingus Union
11Patrick MurilloDNSRaymond S Kellis
12Brandon BagleyDNSParker
11Trey BranhamDNSWickenburg
12Daquan HughesDNSTempe
11Thomas RaiaDNSSunrise Mountain
11Ryan GaxiolaDNSSalome
10Johnnie WorleyDNSTempe
10Matthew GaskillDNSMayer Senior
9Hayden BrectoDNSFountain Hills
9Austin KeatingDNSFountain Hills
10Brennan KitchenDNSMingus Union
12Anas JibrinDNSMingus Union
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sasha Jarrett12.52a (2.6)Raymond S Kellis
2.11Vanessa Diggs12.85a (2.6)Sunrise Mountain
3.10Justine Taylor13.13a (2.6)Mingus Union
4.11Delaney Scanlan13.15a (2.6)Mingus Union
5.11Annie Richardson13.27a (3.2)Sunrise Mountain
6.11Izzy Jelacic13.28a (2.6)Fountain Hills
7.9Rachel Merritt13.29a (2.6)Chino Valley
8.11Alexus Washington13.34a (2.6)Raymond S Kellis
9.10Sydney Perry13.35a (3.2)Raymond S Kellis
10.12Courtney Taylor13.62a (2.6)Sunrise Mountain
11.9Allison Whitworth13.65a (2.4)Mingus Union
12.11Mariah Ahern13.75a (2.4)Chino Valley
13.11Channel Yarbrough13.85a (2.6)Raymond S Kellis
14.9Margie Schechner13.86a (3.2)Fountain Hills
15.12Ashley Haley14.05a (2.4)Tempe
16.10Lauren Entsler14.10a (3.2)Mayer Senior
17.10Monica Veldhuizen14.17a (2.6)Sunrise Mountain
18.9Lakalya Harris14.18a (3.2)Parker
19.11Taylor Primous14.36a (3.2)Tempe
20.9Kaylea Stuart14.44a (2.4)Wickenburg
21.10Laura Wylie14.71a (2.4)Mingus Union
22.9Natasha Woods14.92a (2.6)Tonopah Valley
23.9Barbie Heerkens14.98a (2.2)Camp Verde
24.9Melani Perez15.03a (2.4)River Valley
25.10Ash Bell15.07a (2.2)Mayer Senior
26.12Katie Blake15.13a (2.2)Camp Verde
27.9Shipley Taylor15.14a (2.2)Camp Verde
28.9Kaylin George15.24a (2.6)Fountain Hills
29.9Melissa Zeid15.26a (2.2)Camp Verde
30.11Nina Martorano15.31a (2.2)River Valley
31.9Marie Olson15.50a (2.4)Fountain Hills
32.10Cassandra Coyle15.52a (2.6)Ajo
33.9Madison Mueller15.72a (2.2)Wickenburg
34.10Marisela Rodriguez16.24a (2.2)Wickenburg
35.9Julia Mickelson16.45a (2.6)Wickenburg
9Savannah BrannanDNS (2.6)Gilbert Christian
11Jena BrownDNS (3.2)Chino Valley
10Caitlyn BallardDNS (3.2)Chino Valley
10Courtney HaleDNS (2.4)Tempe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sasha Jarrett25.78a (1.3)Raymond S Kellis
2.12Torey Braly26.31a (1.3)Mingus Union
3.11Vanessa Diggs27.03a (1.3)Sunrise Mountain
4.12Lynette Fredrick27.07a (1.3)Wickenburg
5.12Makenzie Mabery27.58a (1.3)Mingus Union
6.10Justine Taylor27.85a (1.7)Mingus Union
7.11Alexus Washington28.11a (1.3)Raymond S Kellis
8.11Annie Richardson28.14a (1.2)Sunrise Mountain
9.9Brooke Yost28.17a (1.3)Fountain Hills
10.10Sydney Perry28.53a (1.2)Raymond S Kellis
11.11Mariah Ahern28.55a (1.2)Chino Valley
12.12Sarah Richardson29.20a (1.7)Sunrise Mountain
13.9Marietta Tartaglia29.64a (.8)Gilbert Christian
14.10Caitlyn Ballard29.68a (1.2)Chino Valley
15.10Lauren Entsler29.72a (.8)Mayer Senior
16.9Lakalya Harris30.09a (1.2)Parker
17.11Kylie Richie30.26a (1.2)Sunrise Mountain
18.10Kayla Melgar30.50a (.8)Tempe
19.9Madison Feyrer-Melk30.79a (1.1)Fountain Hills
20.9Emily Pinkerton30.89a (.8)Gilbert Christian
21.9Kaylea Stuart31.08a (1.1)Wickenburg
22.10Colleen Young31.10a (.8)Gilbert Christian
23.9Madeline Feyrer-Melk31.13a (1.7)Fountain Hills
24.11Ciara Garza31.63a (1.7)Raymond S Kellis
25.9Barbie Heerkens31.68a (1.1)Camp Verde
26.9Melani Perez31.90a (1.1)River Valley
27.12Ashley Haley32.01a (.8)Tempe
28.9Shipley Taylor32.32a (1.1)Camp Verde
29.9Madison Mueller32.83a (1.1)Wickenburg
30.9Melissa Zeid32.97a (1.2)Camp Verde
31.11Nina Martorano33.13a (1.1)River Valley
32.9Natalie Burgemeister33.68a (1.2)Fountain Hills
33.9Talliana Wallner34.89a (1.2)Camp Verde
34.9Saydi Roberts35.57a (1.2)Wickenburg
35.9Katahlena Lane36.24a (1.2)Ajo
36.10Cassandra Coyle36.32a (1.2)Ajo
37.9Savannah Brannan37.36a (1.2)Gilbert Christian
12Malcommia SmithDNS (.8)Tonopah Valley
11Mayra MayaDNS (1.7)Tonopah Valley
10Maddie ZambranoDNS (1.2)Chino Valley
9Rochelle AlegriaDNS (1.7)Ajo
11Jena BrownDNS (1.2)Chino Valley
11Vanessa OrtizDNS (1.7)Tonopah Valley
9Elizabeth LevertDNS (1.2)Tonopah Valley
10Courtney HaleDNS (.8)Tempe
11Delaney ScanlanDNS (1.3)Mingus Union
10Mayra RodriguezDNS (1.7)Tonopah Valley
9Natasha WoodsDNS (1.1)Tonopah Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sasha Jarrett1:01.54aRaymond S Kellis
2.12Lynette Fredrick1:03.59aWickenburg
3.9Victoria Lebario1:04.45aTempe
4.11Alexis Moore1:05.81aSunrise Mountain
5.12Hannah Kleven1:06.38aSunrise Mountain
6.9Taylor Johnson1:07.39aFountain Hills
7.10Jordan Dafnis1:08.08aSunrise Mountain
8.12Stephanie Gilboy1:08.89aMingus Union
9.11Elisabeth Cuka1:08.98aChino Valley
10.9Ciera Creer1:09.44aSunrise Mountain
11.9Emmie Lawrence1:10.12aFountain Hills
12.9Kaylin George1:10.31aFountain Hills
13.10Fanny Cassanova1:11.17aTempe
14.9Marietta Tartaglia1:11.54aGilbert Christian
15.9Shipley Taylor1:12.93aCamp Verde
16.10Colleen Young1:13.07aGilbert Christian
17.9Melodie Prevost1:13.78aWickenburg
18.10Billie Eltringham1:14.71aChino Valley
19.9Emily Welch1:16.00aFountain Hills
20.9Melissa Zeid1:16.16aCamp Verde
21.9Kayla Sandoval1:18.50aCamp Verde
22.11Baylee Harper1:19.75aAjo
23.10Marisela Rodriguez1:19.84aWickenburg
24.10Ciarra Ramirez1:20.05aTonopah Valley
25.10Cassandra Coyle1:20.06aAjo
26.10Carmen Cabral1:20.75aTonopah Valley
27.11Tessa Petty1:21.80aMingus Union
28.9Katahlena Lane1:22.06aAjo
29.9Talliana Wallner1:23.24aCamp Verde
11Chelsea MartinDNSWickenburg
9Stephanie ChavezDNSTonopah Valley
9Ciannah SalaizDNSTonopah Valley
9Rochelle AlegriaDNSAjo
11Mayra MayaDNSTonopah Valley
12Halie ClaiborneDNSRaymond S Kellis
10Alyssa ShoultesDNSTonopah Valley
12Jessica FowkesDNSChino Valley
10Veronica SimpsonDNSTonopah Valley
12Makenzie MaberyDNSMingus Union
10Mayra RodriguezDNSTonopah Valley
9Hannah RoskeDNSMingus Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diana Garcia2:26.93aTempe
2.12Emma Schraner2:30.03aMingus Union
3.9Victoria Lebario2:36.74aTempe
4.11Amanda Erickson2:38.29aWickenburg
5.10Monica Soliz2:41.53aMingus Union
6.12Karen Gonzalez2:41.56aTempe
7.11Tiffany Salazar2:42.71aSunrise Mountain
8.12Emily Showers2:43.74aCamp Verde
9.12Halie Claiborne2:45.09aRaymond S Kellis
10.10Lizbeth Lopez2:45.40aTempe
11.10Mirian Espinola2:50.23aMingus Union
12.10Madeline Showers2:50.55aCamp Verde
13.12Emily Prevost2:51.90aWickenburg
14.10Shelby Monroe2:52.68aCamp Verde
15.9Melodie Prevost2:57.63aWickenburg
16.9Kayla Wanamaker3:00.34aFountain Hills
17.12Diedre Washington3:03.30aRaymond S Kellis
18.10Ciarra Ramirez3:44.59aTonopah Valley
11Chelsea MartinDNSWickenburg
10Destinie EbertDNSMingus Union
10Abi AndersonDNSGilbert Christian
9Breanna BierleDNSSunrise Mountain
11Amber OlsonDNSSunrise Mountain
9Christina BallardDNSChino Valley
9Emily WelchDNSFountain Hills
9Taylor JohnsonDNSFountain Hills
12Jessica FowkesDNSChino Valley
10Amber YocumDNSCamp Verde
9Emmie LawrenceDNSFountain Hills
11Kambra MerrifieldDNSSunrise Mountain
10Micaela ChavezDNSChino Valley
10Andrea PinjuhDNSRaymond S Kellis
12Chanel TurnerDNSChino Valley
10Adriana PinjuhDNSRaymond S Kellis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emma Schraner5:36.55aMingus Union
2.12Leticia Shaban5:43.76aTempe
3.11Amanda Erickson6:03.03aWickenburg
4.10Alexis Hatton6:06.56aSunrise Mountain
5.9Megan Freeman6:08.73aSunrise Mountain
6.11Tiffany Salazar6:09.29aSunrise Mountain
7.9Anissa Urueta6:15.12aMingus Union
8.10Breanna Fowkes6:23.21aChino Valley
9.9Taylor Claiborne6:28.72aRaymond S Kellis
10.9Cheyanne Penton6:28.84aChino Valley
11.11Kelsey Randal6:34.05aChino Valley
12.12Megan Dzurka6:35.66aFountain Hills
13.10Micaela Chavez6:37.35aChino Valley
14.12Madi Sharp6:39.49aSunrise Mountain
15.9Fatima Islas6:44.90aTempe
16.10Amber Yocum6:47.59aCamp Verde
17.12Diedre Washington6:57.43aRaymond S Kellis
18.9Kendra Dzurka7:03.30aFountain Hills
19.11Denise Garduno7:12.86aTempe
20.11Baylee Harper8:25.06aAjo
21.11Holly Poole9:50.15aAjo
10Sienna GehlDNSMingus Union
10Andrea PinjuhDNSRaymond S Kellis
10Adriana PinjuhDNSRaymond S Kellis
10Abi AndersonDNSGilbert Christian
12Katelyn MosesDNSGilbert Christian
10Ximena CarrerraDNSTempe
10Mirian EspinolaDNSMingus Union
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emma Schraner12:02.93aMingus Union
2.12Leticia Shaban12:08.02aTempe
3.11Skyler Storie12:14.09aMingus Union
4.10Amy Bello13:23.59aTempe
5.11Alejandra Nava13:26.39aTempe
6.10Alexis Hatton13:27.82aSunrise Mountain
7.12Megan Dzurka13:39.12aFountain Hills
8.9Cheyanne Penton13:58.14aChino Valley
9.10Breanna Fowkes13:59.09aChino Valley
10.11Kelsey Randal14:03.17aChino Valley
11.11Amber Olson14:31.50aSunrise Mountain
12.10Micaela Chavez14:46.17aChino Valley
13.12Erica Santana15:43.51aTempe
9Macy WrightDNSRiver Valley
11Holly PooleDNSAjo
12Savannah OcelDNSSunrise Mountain
11Kambra MerrifieldDNSSunrise Mountain
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Torey Braly15.42a (2.8)Mingus Union
2.11Amanda Showers16.70a (2.8)Camp Verde
3.11Kendrah Manuel17.53a (3.2)Salome
4.12Jenna Ingram17.95a (2.8)Fountain Hills
5.12Taylor Jochim18.29a (2.2)Mingus Union
6.11Lauren Ruiz18.47a (3.2)Sunrise Mountain
7.11Krista Kohlhase18.50a (2.8)Sunrise Mountain
8.10Lauren Entsler18.63a (2.8)Mayer Senior
9.12Ashley Martin19.38a (3.2)Wickenburg
10.10Sienna Gehl20.58a (3.2)Mingus Union
11.11Alyssa Shinkle20.76a (3.2)Raymond S Kellis
12.9Brittany Grantham21.08a (3.4)Wickenburg
13.10Bailee Pear21.66a (3.4)Sunrise Mountain
14.12Meghann Kreckler22.00a (2.2)Raymond S Kellis
15.12Jordyn Owen22.79a (3.4)Wickenburg
16.9Chandra Fischer22.87a (3.4)Wickenburg
17.9Katahlena Lane35.43a (2.2)Ajo
11Vanessa OrtizDNS (3.4)Tonopah Valley
10Raynie MaynesDNS (3.2)Salome
10Maddie ZambranoDNS (3.2)Chino Valley
10Ash BellDNS (3.4)Mayer Senior
12Malcommia SmithDNS (2.8)Tonopah Valley
11Sarah LemckeDNS (2.8)Chino Valley
12Cassy CarmodyDNS (2.8)Sunrise Mountain
10Courtney HaleDNS (3.2)Tempe
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Torey Braly46.46aMingus Union
2.11Amanda Showers49.51aCamp Verde
3.11Donnie Buss51.27aCamp Verde
4.11Lauren Ruiz51.69aSunrise Mountain
5.12Jenna Ingram54.08aFountain Hills
6.12Taylor Jochim54.46aMingus Union
7.11Krista Kohlhase54.69aSunrise Mountain
8.11Kendrah Manuel54.75aSalome
9.9Anissa Urueta54.77aMingus Union
10.12Malcommia Smith54.82aTonopah Valley
11.10Sienna Gehl56.71aMingus Union
12.9Brittany Grantham58.88aWickenburg
13.11Alyssa Shinkle59.69aRaymond S Kellis
14.12Ashley Martin59.88aWickenburg
15.9Taylor Claiborne1:00.06aRaymond S Kellis
16.10Bailee Pear1:01.00aSunrise Mountain
17.12Jordyn Owen1:01.94aWickenburg
18.9Chandra Fischer1:02.32aWickenburg
19.10Veronica Simpson1:04.36aTonopah Valley
20.9Elizabeth Levert1:06.97aTonopah Valley
12Cassy CarmodyDNSSunrise Mountain
10Raynie MaynesDNSSalome
10Maddie ZambranoDNSChino Valley
12Meghann KrecklerDNSRaymond S Kellis
10Carmen CabralDNSTonopah Valley
11Sarah LemckeDNSChino Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Torey Braly
Makenzie Mabery
Delaney Scanlan
Justine Taylor
50.36aMingus Union
2.-Elisabeth Cuka
Jenny Ballard
Mariah Ahern
Rachel Merritt
52.84aChino Valley
3.-Sydney Perry
Ciara Garza
Alexis Washington
Sasha Jarrett
52.86aRaymond S Kellis
4.-Annie Richardson
Monica Veldhuizen
Sarah Richardson
Vanessa Diggs
53.42aSunrise Mountain
5.-Izzy Jelacic
Margie Schechner
Jenna Ingram
Brooke Yost
53.93aFountain Hills
6.-Amanda Showers
Madeline Showers
Emily Showers
Donnie Buss
55.32aCamp Verde
7.-Taylor Primous
Ashley Haley
Lonnie Smith
Courtney Hale
56.29aTempe
8.-Kaylea Stuart
Sierra Brown
Hailey DeAngelis
Brittany Grantham
57.53aWickenburg
9.-Colleen Young
Savannah Brannan
Emily Pinkerton
Marietta Tartaglia
58.44aGilbert Christian
-Veronica Simpson
Elizabeth Levert
Natasha Woods
Malcommia Smith
1:05.90aTonopah Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Makenzie Mabery
Stephanie Gilboy
Delaney Scanlan
Justine Taylor
4:19.51aMingus Union
2.-Izzy Jelacic
Emmie Lawrence
Taylor Johnson
Brooke Yost
4:26.19aFountain Hills
3.-Vanessa Diggs
Alexis Moore
Danielle Spargur
Hannah Kleven
4:26.34aSunrise Mountain
4.-Amanda Showers
Madeline Showers
Emily Showers
Donnie Buss
4:30.77aCamp Verde
5.-Diana Garcia
Leticia Shaban
Karen Gonzalez
Victoria Lebario
4:34.08aTempe
6.-Jessica Fowkes
Caitlyn Ballard
Chanel Turner
Elisabeth Cuka
4:39.38aChino Valley
7.-Amanda Erickson
Lynette Fredrick
Brittany Grantham
Emily Prevost
4:41.68aWickenburg
8.-Ciarra Ramirez
Elizabeth Levert
Veronica Simpson
Malcommia Smith
5:18.95aTonopah Valley
9.-Colleen Young
Savannah Brannan
Emily Pinkerton
Marietta Tartaglia
5:21.04aGilbert Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Diana Garcia
Karen Gonzalez
Amy Bello
Lizbeth Lopez
10:40.80aTempe
2.-Destinie Ebert
Skyler Storie
Anissa Urueta
Monica Soliz
10:50.34aMingus Union
3.-Alexis Hatton
Megan Freeman
Breanna Bierle
Tiffany Salazar
10:58.67aSunrise Mountain
4.-Chelsea Martin
Emily Prevost
Melodie Prevost
Amanda Erickson
11:17.10aWickenburg
5.-Billie Eltringham
Kelsey Randal
Chanel Turner
Jessica Fowkes
11:30.88aChino Valley
6.-Emily Welch
Kendra Dzurka
Kayla Wanamaker
Michelle Farella
12:19.74aFountain Hills
7.-Halie Claiborne
Taylor Claibourne
Andrea Pinjuh
Diedre Washington
12:22.11aRaymond S Kellis
8.-Talliana Wallner
Kayla Sandoval
Amber Yocum
Shelby Monroe
12:31.66aCamp Verde
9.-Relay Team 12:53.96aTonopah Valley
-Rochelle Alegria
Cassandra Coyle
Baylee Harper
Holly Poole
NTAjo
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Heather Calandra40-02.00Mingus Union
2.10Kayla Melgar33-09.00Tempe
3.12Danielle Brooksby32-09.00Sunrise Mountain
4.9Viola Logston32-00.00Camp Verde
5.9Jessica Shinkle31-08.00Raymond S Kellis
6.12Ashleigh Moore31-01.50Chino Valley
7.10Lonnie Smith30-08.00Tempe
8.10Raynie Maynes28-05.00Salome
9.11Katie Wilson28-04.50Camp Verde
10.9Natalynn Masters27-11.00Sunrise Mountain
11.11Cassandra Sandoval26-06.50Sunrise Mountain
12.11Sarah Traylor25-09.00Fountain Hills
13.9Jenny Ballard25-07.50Chino Valley
14.9Jessica Miller25-06.00Wickenburg
15.11Nakyra Colter25-03.00Raymond S Kellis
16.11Holly Drake24-08.00Mingus Union
17.12Aurora Leivas23-10.00Parker
18.9Danielle Rohrig23-05.00Salome
19.10Emily Kinkade23-01.00Mingus Union
20.10Lexie Hackett22-11.00Wickenburg
21.11Taylor Colter22-06.50Raymond S Kellis
22.11Gabrielle Cruz22-05.00Fountain Hills
23.9Jennifer Wilkinson22-01.00Salome
24.12Mayra Perez21-07.50Camp Verde
25.12Maya Haywood20-09.00Tempe
26.12Kiki Bruno20-05.00Tempe
27.11Jade Ruiz20-01.00Camp Verde
28.10Sabrina Bishop18-09.00Wickenburg
29.9Keana Reece18-07.00Wickenburg
30.10Riley Pennington18-04.50Tonopah Valley
9Marlee AylwardDNSSunrise Mountain
11Saraí SalmerónDNSTonopah Valley
9Kaylin GeorgeDNSFountain Hills
10Sa-ha-na JacksonDNSMingus Union
11Sarah BrizuelaDNSSalome
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katie Wilson108-06Camp Verde
2.10Kayla Melgar103-05Tempe
3.12Danielle Brooksby97-09Sunrise Mountain
4.9Viola Logston90-01Camp Verde
5.10Heather Calandra89-07Mingus Union
6.11Sarah Traylor87-06Fountain Hills
7.9Jessica Miller86-10Wickenburg
8.12Ashleigh Moore84-02Chino Valley
9.9Jenny Ballard77-11Chino Valley
10.12Emily Davy77-06Raymond S Kellis
11.11Cassandra Sandoval77-04Sunrise Mountain
12.11Holly Drake76-11Mingus Union
13.12Marissa Hancock76-01Wickenburg
14.11Nakyra Colter75-04Raymond S Kellis
15.12Maya Haywood75-01Tempe
16.9Natalynn Masters74-10Sunrise Mountain
17.10Lonnie Smith71-05Tempe
18.12Aurora Leivas71-04Parker
19.9Jessica Shinkle70-02Raymond S Kellis
20.10Raynie Maynes69-11Salome
21.11Jade Ruiz68-11Camp Verde
22.10Sabrina Bishop68-03Wickenburg
23.12Mayra Perez66-07Camp Verde
24.10Lexie Hackett66-00Wickenburg
25.10Rebecca Dolloff63-07Sunrise Mountain
26.10Emily Kinkade62-06Mingus Union
27.9Jennifer Wilkinson60-05Salome
28.11Gabrielle Cruz56-01Fountain Hills
29.12Kiki Bruno53-10Tempe
30.9Danielle Rohrig48-05Salome
31.10Riley Pennington40-11Tonopah Valley
10Sa-ha-na JacksonDNSMingus Union
11Sarah BrizuelaDNSSalome
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Danielle Spargur5-04.00Sunrise Mountain
2.12Emma Worlton5-02.00Sunrise Mountain
3.11Donnie Buss4-10.00Camp Verde
4.9Megan Freeman4-10.00Sunrise Mountain
5.11Kendrah Manuel4-10.00Salome
6.9Allison Whitworth4-10.00Mingus Union
7.9Emily Pinkerton4-06.00Gilbert Christian
7.12Taylor Jochim4-06.00Mingus Union
9.10Sierra Brown4-02.00Wickenburg
10.11Taylor Colter4-00.00Raymond S Kellis
11.10Jenny Himmes4-00.00Raymond S Kellis
12.12Meghann Kreckler4-00.00Raymond S Kellis
12.9Margie Schechner4-00.00Fountain Hills
14.9Kaylin George3-08.00Fountain Hills
12Jordyn OwenDNSWickenburg
9Danielle RohrigDNSSalome
9Rylee DallaireNHSunrise Mountain
9Carly MontanezDNSFountain Hills
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Channel Yarbrough14-09.00 (-1.0)Raymond S Kellis
2.10Caitlyn Ballard14-08.50 (.5)Chino Valley
3.11Taylor Primous13-06.75 (-.2)Tempe
4.10Monica Veldhuizen13-06.00 (-.4)Sunrise Mountain
5.10Shelby Monroe13-02.00 (-.6)Camp Verde
6.11Anna Burrola13-00.50 (.5)Sunrise Mountain
7.11Elisabeth Cuka13-00.00 (-2.7)Chino Valley
8.9Madeline Feyrer-Melk13-00.00 (1.4)Fountain Hills
9.9Brooke Yost12-11.00 (.5)Fountain Hills
10.12Katie Blake12-10.00 (-.2)Camp Verde
11.9Gabrielle Cockreham12-09.00 (-.1)Wickenburg
12.9Lakalya Harris12-07.50 (-.7)Parker
13.10Sydney Oddo12-07.50 (.3)Sunrise Mountain
14.12Ashley Haley12-07.50 (-2.9)Tempe
15.11Kylie Richie12-07.50 (.4)Sunrise Mountain
16.10Sydney Perry12-06.50 (-.8)Raymond S Kellis
17.11Alyssa Shinkle12-05.00 (.2)Raymond S Kellis
18.9Barbie Heerkens12-02.50 (-.8)Camp Verde
19.10Laura Wylie12-00.00 (.5)Mingus Union
20.9Hannah Roske11-10.00 (.5)Mingus Union
21.9Carly Montanez11-09.00 (-.2)Fountain Hills
22.9Kayla Wanamaker11-08.00 (-2.0)Fountain Hills
23.9Kayla Sandoval11-04.00 (-.4)Camp Verde
24.9Madison Mueller11-02.00 (-1.1)Wickenburg
25.10Riley Pennington10-11.00 (-1.4)Tonopah Valley
26.12Stephanie Gilboy10-09.50 (.2)Mingus Union
11Holly DrakeDNSMingus Union
11Baylee HarperDNSAjo
12Malcommia SmithFOULTonopah Valley
10Ash BellDNSMayer Senior
12Jordyn OwenDNSWickenburg
12Ashley DonaldDNSTempe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sarah Richardson30-05.00 (-1.3)Sunrise Mountain
2.12Katie Blake29-00.00 (-.8)Camp Verde
3.11Kylie Richie27-11.00 (-.8)Sunrise Mountain
4.10Sierra Brown27-09.00 (-2.8)Wickenburg
5.12Stephanie Gilboy27-08.00 (-.3)Mingus Union
6.11Alexus Washington27-00.00 (-.2)Raymond S Kellis
7.10Shelby Monroe26-10.00 (.5)Camp Verde
8.9Kayla Wanamaker26-09.00 (-1.1)Fountain Hills
9.10Laura Wylie26-05.00 (.6)Mingus Union
10.10Monica Veldhuizen26-04.00Sunrise Mountain
11.9Madison Feyrer-Melk26-01.00 (-1.7)Fountain Hills
12.9Kylie Streck25-07.00 (.7)Mingus Union
13.11Ciara Garza24-10.00 (.8)Raymond S Kellis
9Madeline Feyrer-MelkDNSFountain Hills
9Carly MontanezDNSFountain Hills
9Hannah RoskeDNSMingus Union
12Cassy CarmodyDNSSunrise Mountain
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump