Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Anthony11.5Bothell
11Jared Berry11.7Bothell
11Tyler Vandenburgh11.8Newport (Bellevue)
11Daniel Knight11.9Bothell
11Luke Nakagawa11.9Newport (Bellevue)
11Derek Pedersen12.1Bothell
11Reshon Watson12.2Bothell
11Alec Yarno12.3Bothell
10Shaun Aw12.4Newport (Bellevue)
10An Nguyen12.4Newport (Bellevue)
10Jason Yan12.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Jonathan Luu12.6Newport (Bellevue)
11Nathaniel Wu12.6Newport (Bellevue)
11Ricky Deng12.7Newport (Bellevue)
10Jake King12.7Bothell
10Aaron Madison12.7Bothell
11Jason Hwang12.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Casey Chan13.0Newport (Bellevue)
9Victor Bostick13.1Newport (Bellevue)
12Loc Nguyen13.2Newport (Bellevue)
10Steven Kim13.3Newport (Bellevue)
9Quinn Blocker13.3Newport (Bellevue)
9Lewis Zefkeles13.3Newport (Bellevue)
9Patrick Lin13.3Newport (Bellevue)
10Cody Ng13.4Newport (Bellevue)
9James Phan13.8Newport (Bellevue)
11Charlie Hampton13.8Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Yu13.9Newport (Bellevue)
9Christopher Nguyen14.3Newport (Bellevue)
9David Liu14.3Newport (Bellevue)
9Kyle Yoo14.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Samuel Cochrane14.9Newport (Bellevue)
9Max Lampi15.0Newport (Bellevue)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Will McIntyre24.1Bothell
11Tyler Vandenburgh24.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Jason Winters24.7Bothell
10Austin Cruse25.1Bothell
11Alec Yarno25.3Bothell
10Tyler Harvey25.4Bothell
11Ricky Deng25.4Newport (Bellevue)
11Daniel Knight25.4Bothell
10Aaron Madison25.6Bothell
10Jake King25.6Bothell
11Konyong Jung25.7Newport (Bellevue)
10An Nguyen26.2Newport (Bellevue)
10Shaun Aw26.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Carter Shigaya26.6Newport (Bellevue)
10Kurt MacAuley26.7Bothell
10Colton Sather26.8Bothell
10Darien Robinson26.9Bothell
10Cody Ng28.3Newport (Bellevue)
9Jin Choi28.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Vincent Nguyen28.5Bothell
9James Phan29.8Newport (Bellevue)
9Quinn Blocker30.1Newport (Bellevue)
10Raymond Yu30.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Charlie Hampton30.8Newport (Bellevue)
10Samuel Cochrane31.2Newport (Bellevue)
9Max Lampi31.8Newport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Harvey55.5Bothell
11Jordan Harris55.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Levi Stetner56.0Bothell
12Christopher Bell56.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Darien Robinson57.1Bothell
10Colton Sather58.4Bothell
9Derrick Kuon62.0Newport (Bellevue)
11Daniel Knight62.2Bothell
10Theo Mechain63.9Newport (Bellevue)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Dean Willis2:04.7Bothell
12Sully Cothran2:05.2Bothell
11Jed Aboulhosn2:06.3Bothell
12Matthew Gabel2:07.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Nicholas Taylor2:08.2Newport (Bellevue)
12Jerry Zhu2:08.9Bothell
10Eli Brayton2:13.7Bothell
11Sean Ewing2:15.2Bothell
10Kanyon Powers2:20.2Bothell
10Chris Vong2:21.2Bothell
11Marcus Harbol2:22.1Bothell
10Spencer Morse2:23.3Bothell
10Joshua Smith2:28.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Joey Pierman2:31.8Newport (Bellevue)
11Cameron Doane2:33.6Bothell
10Justin Epps3:10.1Bothell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Grant Stein4:44.4Newport (Bellevue)
11Teddy Pierce4:51.3Bothell
12James LeGresley5:03.5Bothell
10Alex Anderson5:11.7Bothell
12David Hirschey5:20.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Joshua Smith5:32.3Newport (Bellevue)
11Eli Porkka5:40.2Newport (Bellevue)
10Joey Pierman5:46.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Sean Collins5:48.3Newport (Bellevue)
10Justin Epps6:31.7Bothell
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Wyland Tregear10:23.7Bothell
11Dan Tarleton10:29.4Bothell
10Kyle Eisenbeis10:33.0Bothell
11Amar Kalkura10:42.0Bothell
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Cooper Brandt19.7Bothell
11Preston Lee19.8Newport (Bellevue)
11Alexandre Shaw19.8Newport (Bellevue)
10Garrett Mar20.1Bothell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12James Whiteside45.1Newport (Bellevue)
11John Montine45.7Newport (Bellevue)
11Alexandre Shaw46.0Newport (Bellevue)
10Garrett Mar48.1Bothell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Austin Cruse
Reshon Watson
Levi Stetner
Daniel Knight
45.2Bothell
-Jonathan Luu
Luke Nakagawa
Tyler Vandenburgh
Ben Yan
45.8Newport (Bellevue)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-James Whiteside
Grant Stein
Nicholas Taylor
Matthew Gabel
3:42.7Newport (Bellevue)
-Cooper Brandt
Jed Aboulhosn
Dustin Rohde
Derek Pedersen
3:46.9Bothell
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:02.7Bothell
-Relay Team 4:06.1Bothell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9Chris Halamek42'0Newport (Bellevue)
11Nick Hosler39'9Bothell
10Charlie Roll36'10Bothell
11Nick Ombrellaro36'2Bothell
11Kevin Seguine36'1Bothell
11Jeremy Ruef34'3Bothell
12Griffin Plenert32'4Bothell
11Devon Fisher32'1Bothell
11Drew Williams30'5Bothell
12Ryan Winchell30'1Bothell
10Jacob Knight29'10Bothell
10Victor Gian26'7Newport (Bellevue)
10Evan Mcfarlane24'2Newport (Bellevue)
12Nathan Stiefel19'9Newport (Bellevue)
10Naoki Shinjo17'5Bothell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9Chris Halamek125'10Newport (Bellevue)
11Jeremy Ruef117'9Bothell
12Andris Abermanis108'8Bothell
12Zach Rayburn105'11Bothell
12Griffin Plenert104'11Bothell
11Nick Ombrellaro101'11Bothell
11Drew Williams99'9Bothell
10Charlie Roll96'3Bothell
12Abul Nazeer90'11Newport (Bellevue)
11Nick Hosler87'5Bothell
11Kevin Seguine87'3Bothell
12Casey Gosselin87'1Bothell
11Devon Fisher82'5Bothell
10Victor Gian76'2Newport (Bellevue)
10Evan Mcfarlane74'3Newport (Bellevue)
12Ryan Winchell72'9Bothell
9Jung Woo Nam57'3Newport (Bellevue)
10Naoki Shinjo49'0Bothell
10Cody Ng46'3Newport (Bellevue)
12Nathan Stiefel43'9Newport (Bellevue)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Quincy Brooks135'2Newport (Bellevue)
11Grayson Warnock130'1Newport (Bellevue)
11Nick Hosler123'6Bothell
11Hunter Thompson120'1Newport (Bellevue)
11Jeremy Ruef119'10Bothell
11Alec Yarno117'10Bothell
10Isaac Reed116'11Bothell
11Drew Williams114'8Bothell
11Reed Mowrey110'8Bothell
11Nick Ombrellaro109'6Bothell
11Devon Fisher108'7Bothell
11Sean Ewing104'5Bothell
11Bryan Starck100'2Bothell
9Adam Uppendahl98'5Newport (Bellevue)
12Casey Gosselin98'5Bothell
10Robert McKenna89'9Newport (Bellevue)
10Jacob Knight88'6Bothell
11Mitchell Kraus86'6Newport (Bellevue)
10McKay Robey77'6Newport (Bellevue)
12Ryan Winchell73'0Bothell
10Roy Vontver52'6Newport (Bellevue)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Toles5'10Newport (Bellevue)
11Derek Pedersen5'10Bothell
11Will Chang5'10Newport (Bellevue)
11Zedekiah Walter5'6Newport (Bellevue)
9Emmanuel Davis5'4Newport (Bellevue)
12James Whiteside5'4Newport (Bellevue)
11Reed Mowrey5'4Bothell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Reed Mowrey11'3Bothell
9Derrick Kuon10'9Newport (Bellevue)
12Jason Winters10'3Bothell
12Steven Abernethy10'3Bothell
9Grant Suyama10'3Newport (Bellevue)
12Ryan Routh9'9Bothell
10Theo Mechain9'3Newport (Bellevue)
11Andrew Lovett8'9Newport (Bellevue)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Nathaniel Wu19'5Newport (Bellevue)
12Jonathan Luu18'11.25Newport (Bellevue)
11Brian Luu18'2Newport (Bellevue)
12Christopher Bell17'9.25Newport (Bellevue)
11Jason Hwang17'9Newport (Bellevue)
12Loc Nguyen17'5Newport (Bellevue)
10Jake King17'4Bothell
12Brandon Luu17'2.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Joshua Ahn17'2Newport (Bellevue)
10Aaron Madison17'1.5Bothell
9Derrick Kuon16'10.5Newport (Bellevue)
12Binhan Pham16'6.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Jason Ven16'6Newport (Bellevue)
11Eric Geagan15'8Newport (Bellevue)
11Sean Hutcheson15'2Bothell
12Vincent Nguyen14'7Bothell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Wimmer40'7.5Bothell
12Brandon Luu40'4.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Bryan Starck37'3.5Bothell
11Brian Luu37'Newport (Bellevue)
12Loc Nguyen36'Newport (Bellevue)
11Jason Hwang35'7Newport (Bellevue)
10Colton Sather34'7.5Bothell
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Idemoto14.1Newport (Bellevue)
2.9Karisa Wu14.1Newport (Bellevue)
10Katey Kirkham14.2Bothell
11Amanda Sie14.2Newport (Bellevue)
3.10Sarah Idemoto14.2Newport (Bellevue)
10Marquesa Dixon14.6Bothell
10Hannah Galvan14.7Bothell
10Jenna Hyppa14.7Bothell
11Madison McAuliffe14.7Bothell
11Samantha Mellick14.7Bothell
11Nicole Hommer14.9Bothell
10Adrienne Chen15.0Newport (Bellevue)
11Rachel Fillman15.2Bothell
9Jane Yuen15.8Newport (Bellevue)
10Amanda Sun16.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Connie Do16.6Newport (Bellevue)
9Jasmine Han16.6Newport (Bellevue)
10Pamela Vuong16.6Newport (Bellevue)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Katie Bellusci28.1Bothell
11Ally Quintos29.6Bothell
11Nicole Hommer29.7Bothell
11Madison McAuliffe30.5Bothell
10Sarah Idemoto30.6Newport (Bellevue)
11Connie Do35.2Newport (Bellevue)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braeden Small1:03.2Newport (Bellevue)
12Anoop Gill1:04.3Bothell
3.9Mackenzie Lew1:07.3Newport (Bellevue)
10Anna Roslander1:08.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Emily Anthony1:08.8Bothell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alisa Poplawski2:26.5Newport (Bellevue)
2.10Melody Blake2:32.8Newport (Bellevue)
10Sarah Sharp2:34.4Bothell
10Sarah Strozyk2:44.1Newport (Bellevue)
11Kyrie Rivas2:45.1Newport (Bellevue)
10Margaret Deleon2:45.3Bothell
10Michelle Deleon2:46.2Bothell
9Taryn Umeda2:47.3Newport (Bellevue)
11Laura Olson2:47.5Bothell
11Natasha Popoff2:48.9Newport (Bellevue)
9Rachael Kuhn2:50.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Daniela Rivas2:59.7Newport (Bellevue)
10Kjersti Anderson3:01.3Bothell
10Grace Kuffner3:04.8Newport (Bellevue)
9Sarah Lusby3:08.2Newport (Bellevue)
10Alayna Maduell3:11.6Newport (Bellevue)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Stephenie Spencer5:40.4Bothell
2.10Lynn Zhang5:59.3Newport (Bellevue)
11Kyrie Rivas6:10.2Newport (Bellevue)
9Rachael Kuhn6:10.4Newport (Bellevue)
10Daniela Rivas6:28.1Newport (Bellevue)
9Sarah Lusby6:34.1Newport (Bellevue)
11Kim Platz6:34.3Bothell
10Grace Kuffner6:36.1Newport (Bellevue)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessica Spray11:50.7Newport (Bellevue)
2.11Michelle Altizer12:33.4Newport (Bellevue)
3.11Jaye Western12:51.3Newport (Bellevue)
11Stephanie Duran13:11.9Bothell
10Heather Zamudio13:13.6Bothell
12Venecia Xu13:41.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Natalie Doggett15:00.9Newport (Bellevue)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

12Elise Willey18.0Bothell
10Serenity Morrison18.4Newport (Bellevue)
3.11Jennifer Yingling18.7Newport (Bellevue)
11Amanda Sie19.0Newport (Bellevue)
9Jamie Jenkins19.1Newport (Bellevue)
10Daisy Xie20.3Newport (Bellevue)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

12Elise Willey51.7Bothell
2.10Serenity Morrison51.9Newport (Bellevue)
3.11Amanda Sie53.6Newport (Bellevue)
9Jamie Jenkins54.9Newport (Bellevue)
10Cassie Lynch56.1Bothell
10Kristen Drew56.4Bothell
10Daisy Xie58.7Newport (Bellevue)
11Jennifer Yingling59.0Newport (Bellevue)
10Helena Abermanis1:01.0Bothell
10Ann Dillard1:03.2Bothell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Katey Kirkham
Katie Bellusci
Ally Quintos
Jessica Howe
52.7Bothell
2.-Braeden Small
Alisa Poplawski
Candace Ho
Charcel Wafer
53.1Newport (Bellevue)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Braeden Small
Alisa Poplawski
Emily Idemoto
Karisa Wu
1:50.9Newport (Bellevue)
-Nicole Hommer
Ally Quintos
Katey Kirkham
Anoop Gill
1:55.3Bothell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Allie Hadley
Anoop Gill
Katie Bellusci
Jessica Howe
4:17.1Bothell
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Charcel Wafer31'10Newport (Bellevue)
10Aiyana Homer29'9Newport (Bellevue)
10Martha Quigg27'10Bothell
11Kiara Littlejohn27'4Bothell
9Julia Sliwoski27'Newport (Bellevue)
11Kelsey Sloan25'8Bothell
11Danielle Baldwin24'5Newport (Bellevue)
11Emma Stewart23'6Newport (Bellevue)
9Alexandra Smerekanych14'10Newport (Bellevue)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Justina Grubb95'1Newport (Bellevue)
2.11Emma Stewart79'6Newport (Bellevue)
10Erica Lowe79'0Newport (Bellevue)
11Kelsey Sloan77'3Bothell
10Aiyana Homer74'6Newport (Bellevue)
11Charcel Wafer73'6Newport (Bellevue)
10Bonnie Ho72'5Bothell
-Megan Butler68'5Newport (Bellevue)
11Claire Schuh65'8Bothell
9Alexandra Smerekanych65'6Newport (Bellevue)
12Kara Reichenbach62'9Newport (Bellevue)
10Martha Quigg59'8Bothell
9Julia Sliwoski59'8Newport (Bellevue)
11Danielle Baldwin57'8Newport (Bellevue)
11Rachel Fillman57'6Bothell
11Kiara Littlejohn54'9Bothell
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

10Cassie Lynch102'4Bothell
2.9Julia Sliwoski95'2Newport (Bellevue)
10Helena Abermanis91'Bothell
12Kara Reichenbach85'Newport (Bellevue)
10Kristen Drew69'4Bothell
12Anne Willey68'Bothell
10Kathleen Clarke66'Newport (Bellevue)
10Ann Dillard66'0Bothell
11Danni Kwon64'3Newport (Bellevue)
11Claire Schuh63'11Bothell
12Jessica Tran60'7Bothell
10Sophina Sperbeck59'8Bothell
9Isabella Driver59'Newport (Bellevue)
10Hannah Galvan57'6Bothell
10Bernice Lin52'0Newport (Bellevue)
12Anmol Gill50'7Bothell
10Janessa McCann46'6Bothell
10Alicia Tav44'7Bothell
10Vivian Su41'2Newport (Bellevue)
11Ruth Kang32'7Newport (Bellevue)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justina Grubb5'0Newport (Bellevue)
9Jada Morrison4'8Newport (Bellevue)
10Erica Lowe4'4Newport (Bellevue)
11Sierra Fuhriman4'4Newport (Bellevue)
10Jenna Hyppa4'0Bothell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Candace Ho9'10Newport (Bellevue)
12Malie Fujii7'3Newport (Bellevue)
-Maddie Freeman7'3Newport (Bellevue)
10Cindy Ma6'9Newport (Bellevue)
10Kristen Drew6'9Bothell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Karisa Wu14'8Newport (Bellevue)
12Jessica Tran14'6Bothell
10Suzannah Yu13'7.5Newport (Bellevue)
11Lauren Lau13'2.5Newport (Bellevue)
10Adrienne Chen13'0Newport (Bellevue)
10Martha Quigg12'9.5Bothell
11Heaven Lin12'4.5Newport (Bellevue)
9Jane Yuen12'1.5Newport (Bellevue)
9Alexandra Smerekanych10'4Newport (Bellevue)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Katey Kirkham30'4Bothell
11Lauren Lau29'Newport (Bellevue)
10Suzannah Yu28'3.5Newport (Bellevue)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams