Athletic.net Team Results Management

Dist. 7 League Meet

Tuesday, April 10, 2012

Mary Walker HS, Springdale

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Marquez12.04Columbia (Hunters)      
2.10Beau Taylor12.37Selkirk      
3.11Dustin Elliott12.5Columbia (Hunters)      
5.12Jesse Dodson12.56Kettle Falls      
6.11Kyle McCrea12.59Wellpinit      
7.11Nick Hill12.6Columbia (Hunters)      
11Michael Haskins12.8Selkirk      
11John Koffel12.77Republic      
10Mathew Miles-Scott13.09Mary Walker      
11Clay Gilliam13.22Republic      
11Jonathen Casberg13.46Mary Walker      
9Spencer Ridenour13.57Kettle Falls      
10Braydon Allen14.14Columbia (Hunters)      
12Josh Dite15.9Columbia (Hunters)      
9Josh Clay-Flett15.94Columbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Marquez24.9Columbia (Hunters)      
3.9Spencer Ridenour27.33Kettle Falls      
10Mathew Miles-Scott27.345Mary Walker      
6.12Marvin Reyes27.7Columbia (Hunters)      
11Jonathen Casberg27.9Mary Walker      
8.12Kenneth Piper27.9Columbia (Hunters)      
12Kenny McGaffey28.14Republic      
11Clay Gilliam28.33Republic      
9Colin Belliveau29.33Republic      
10Nathan Rhodehouse31.27Curlew      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Devin Poore'60.38Curlew      
2.12Marvin Reyes1:01.7Columbia (Hunters)      
3.10Brodie Ford1:02Wellpinit      
5.11Curtis Durbin1:04.42Kettle Falls      
8.11Riley Walker1:09.14Kettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Brandon Eberly57.1Curlew      
12Devin Poore'60.9Curlew      
11Doug Herrmann62.4Curlew      
8Kieran Poore'63.4Curlew      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Eberly2:11.67Curlew      
3.11Terrance Gallaher2:25.7Wellpinit      
4.9Duncan Forsman2:28Republic      
8Kieran Poore'2:30.0Curlew      
11Dalton Hill2:36.83Mary Walker      
10Cole Chamberlin2:38.09Curlew      
12Jake Beck2:38.50Curlew      
9Mason Lasich2:42.87Mary Walker      
9Kyle Reddeman2:43.26Kettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Poore'5:08.0Curlew      
2.9Duncan Forsman5:16.06Republic      
3.12Aleksander Collier5:16.8Columbia (Hunters)      
8Kieran Poore'5:19.0Curlew      
11Doug Herrmann5:20.0Curlew      
5.10James Best5:20Wellpinit      
7.11Terrance Gallaher5:35Wellpinit      
12Jake Beck5:50.0Curlew      
12Dan Edgel5:54.12Republic      
9Colin Belliveau5:54.32Republic      
12Kenny McGaffey5:58Republic      
9Mason Lasich6:00.37Mary Walker      
12Raine Knowles6:00.96Republic      
10Cole Chamberlin6:01.0Curlew      
9Kyle Reddeman6:01.18Kettle Falls      
9Jeremy Loe6:19Columbia (Hunters)      
12Cody Scriver6:54Republic      
10Sean Huntsman6:55Selkirk      
10Jacob Klingensmith8:02Republic      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Duncan Forsman11:00Republic      
5.9Kyle Reddeman12:55.86Kettle Falls      
9Mason Lasich13:05.38Mary Walker      
4.11Honey Brown13:33.2Wellpinit      
8.9Jeremy Loe14:11Columbia (Hunters)      
11Riley Walker14:44.65Kettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Brown19.4Republic      
2.12Raine Knowles19.68Republic      
3.10James Best20.7Wellpinit      
4.12Kenny McGaffey22.2Republic      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Brown47.58Republic      
2.10James Best49.5Wellpinit      
3.12Aleksander Collier50.07Columbia (Hunters)      
4.12Raine Knowles50.50Republic      
5.11Honey Brown50.5Wellpinit      
6.11Dan Slagle53.45Republic      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dustin Elliott
Nick Hill
Dustin Wyborney
Dominic Marquez
48.04Columbia (Hunters)      
2.-Brodie Ford
AJ Kieffer
Kyle McCrea
Honey Brown
50.48Wellpinit      
3.-Chris Boring
Spencer Ridenour
Curtis Durbin
Jesse Dodson
50.62Kettle Falls      
-Jeremy Loe
Braydon Allen
Aleksander Collier
Kenneth Piper
54.02Columbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brodie Ford
James Best
AJ Kieffer
Terrance Gallaher
3:59Wellpinit      
2.-Relay Team 4:03.8Curlew      
3.-Zach Brown
Dan Edgel
John Koffel
Duncan Forsman
4:09Republic      
4.-Trey Tucker
Spencer Ridenour
Curtis Durbin
Chris Boring
4:09.45Kettle Falls      
4.-Dustin Elliott
Aleksander Collier
Kenneth Piper
Marvin Reyes
4:13Columbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eddie Bitzan43'11Kettle Falls      
12Spencer Nee37'4Wilbur-Creston      
12Brandon Eberly36'0"Curlew      
12James Norris35'2Wilbur-Creston      
5.10Beau Taylor34'6Selkirk      
6.11John Wolff33' 5Kettle Falls      
7.10Brodie Ford33'4Wellpinit      
12Cody Scriver32' 6"Republic      
12Josh Dite32'3"Columbia (Hunters)      
10Braydon Allen32'1"Columbia (Hunters)      
10Nathan Ayala32'1Wellpinit      
12Josh Ross31'8Selkirk      
12Dan Edgel31' 6"Republic      
9Josh Clay-Flett31'6"Columbia (Hunters)      
11Doug Herrmann30'9.5"Curlew      
9William Fager30' 5"Mary Walker      
9Nick Andersen29'5Wilbur-Creston      
10Matthew Wade29' 4"Republic      
10Trevor Price29' 3"Republic      
11Tim Krause28' 9.5Kettle Falls      
10Jesse Pugh28' 3Kettle Falls      
10Nathan Rhodehouse27'6"Curlew      
10Jacob Klingensmith25' 9.5"Republic      
11Dalton Hill25' 3"Mary Walker      
10Kodie McQuay24' 5"Republic      
11Eric Wittenmyer24'4Selkirk      
9Daniel Fraley17'4Selkirk      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
11Joey Beckman113' 7"Mary Walker      
2.12Eddie Bitzan106' 8Kettle Falls      
9Nick Andersen99'4Wilbur-Creston      
4.12Josh Ross97'11Selkirk      
6.11Tim Krause86' 4Kettle Falls      
7.12Cody Scriver86' 1"Republic      
8.10Trevor Price84' 4"Republic      
10Matthew Wade84'Republic      
10Braydon Allen80'Columbia (Hunters)      
11Dustin Wyborney79'9"Columbia (Hunters)      
11Nick Hill78'11"Columbia (Hunters)      
11John Wolff77' 1Kettle Falls      
12Josh Dite71'11"Columbia (Hunters)      
9Josh Clay-Flett71'10"Columbia (Hunters)      
10Kodie McQuay68'Republic      
11Austin Weber66' 3"Mary Walker      
12Jake Beck60'0"Curlew      
10Nathan Ayala55'2Wellpinit      
10Jacob Klingensmith49'Republic      
9Daniel Fraley42'Selkirk      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dan Slagle5' 6"Republic      
9Nick Andersen5'2Wilbur-Creston      
11Anthony Peterson5'0Wilbur-Creston      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Marquez19'4"Columbia (Hunters)      
12Hayden Herdrick18'1.5Wilbur-Creston      
12Brandon Eberly18' 1"Curlew      
3.11John Koffel18' 1"Republic      
5.10Chris Boring17' 11Kettle Falls      
6.12Marvin Reyes17'2.5"Columbia (Hunters)      
7.10Beau Taylor16'11Selkirk      
8.11Kyle McCrea16'5Wellpinit      
11Michael Haskins15'1Selkirk      
11Doug Hitch14' 11"Mary Walker      
12Kenneth Piper14'6"Columbia (Hunters)      
10Trevor Price14' 5"Republic      
11Jonathen Casberg14' .5"Mary Walker      
11Clay Gilliam13' 7"Republic      
10Matthew Wade13' 3.5"Republic      
10Sean Huntsman13'3Selkirk      
10Kodie McQuay11' 6"Republic      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Boring41' 1Kettle Falls      
2.11AJ Kieffer39'8Wellpinit      
12Hayden Herdrick37'7Wilbur-Creston      
4.11Dan Slagle36' 5.25"Republic      
9Nick Andersen34'6Wilbur-Creston      
6.11Michael Haskins31'5Selkirk      
7.9Jeremy Loe28'11.5"Columbia (Hunters)      
8.10Sean Huntsman26'5.75Selkirk      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Georgie Shafer13.41Selkirk      
3.12Gabby Jessen13.8Republic      
4.11Elizabeth Larrew13.9Columbia (Hunters)      
5.12Alyssa Stout14.5Republic      
10Summer Stanton14.65Curlew      
11Cassie Howder14.785Mary Walker      
8.11Randi Goodnight14.89Kettle Falls      
11Teayana Dillion15.00Republic      
12Jyllea Mulligan15.204Mary Walker      
11Amelia Volluz15.39Curlew      
9Shelby Dillon15.41Republic      
10Allyson Pierce15.7Wellpinit      
12Krista Colvin15.7Columbia (Hunters)      
9Rachel Keedy15.73Columbia (Hunters)      
10Olivia Volluz15.93Curlew      
12Natalie Wilson16.04Curlew      
12Katie Wimpari16.17Curlew      
10Natalie Miller16.42Curlew      
12Elizabeth Kelley16.74Curlew      
9Mikayla Marcum16.76Kettle Falls      
10Alex Gleason16.8Kettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Gabby Jessen28.88Republic      
3.12Alyssa Stout29.695Republic      
11Cassie Howder30.48Mary Walker      
5.11Elizabeth Larrew30.6Columbia (Hunters)      
12Courtney Pierce31.1Wellpinit      
10Summer Stanton31.43Curlew      
7.12Lindsay Loe31.41Columbia (Hunters)      
11Stine Bondo31.58Columbia (Hunters)      
10Olivia Volluz32.54Curlew      
12Natalie Wilson32.88Curlew      
12Jyllea Mulligan33.038Mary Walker      
11Amelia Volluz33.91Curlew      
10Natalie Miller34.11Curlew      
9Rachel Keedy34.14Columbia (Hunters)      
12Katie Wimpari35.48Curlew      
9Mikayla Marcum35.94Kettle Falls      
9Rachel Edwards41.15Columbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Georgie Shafer65.9Selkirk      
3.12Gabby Jessen1:12.5Republic      
10Summer Stanton1:14.50Curlew      
11Amelia Volluz1:14.83Curlew      
10Olivia Volluz1:18.32Curlew      
10Talia Donihue1:33.0Curlew      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amelia Volluz3:03.42Curlew      
2.12Jocelyn Lehman3:07.61Kettle Falls      
3.12Emily Guthrie3:13.37Selkirk      
4.11Imani Antone3:21.9Wellpinit      
7.11Patrica Story7:41.96Selkirk      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jocelyn Lehman6:40.22Kettle Falls      
2.11Stine Bondo7:00.9Columbia (Hunters)      
3.12Emily Guthrie7:12Selkirk      
5.11Imani Antone7:18Wellpinit      
6.9Rachel Edwards7:39Columbia (Hunters)      
7.11Patrica Story7:41Selkirk      
12Mackenzie Price8:36Republic      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jocelyn Lehman14:26.37Kettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Georgie Shafer17.12Selkirk      
3.12Jules Largent17.9Republic      
4.12Courtney Pierce19.22Wellpinit      
5.9Becky Smoak19.708Republic      
6.11Teayana Dillion19.855Republic      
8.12Lindsay Loe20.64Columbia (Hunters)      
12Alex Anderson22.52Kettle Falls      
12Mackenzie Parrow22.68Columbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Georgie Shafer51.59Selkirk      
2.12Mackenzie Parrow58.12Columbia (Hunters)      
3.12Courtney Pierce58.3Wellpinit      
10Natalie Miller60.04Curlew      
5.12Alex Anderson1:01.85Kettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mackenzie Parrow
Lindsay Loe
Krista Colvin
Elizabeth Larrew
57.33Columbia (Hunters)      
2.-Alex Gleason
Mikayla Marcum
Alex Anderson
Randi Goodnight
1:02.29Kettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Cassie Howder
Morgan McPherson
Saadia Beckman
Jyllea Mulligan
2:16.211Mary Walker      
3.-Stine Bondo
Rachel Edwards
Mackenzie Parrow
Rachel Keedy
2:17Columbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaitlin Jones33'1"Columbia (Hunters)      
12Katie Wimpari26'9"Curlew      
3.12Krista Colvin26'8"Columbia (Hunters)      
4.10Ciprianna Seyler26'3Wellpinit      
5.12Alyssa Stout26' 1.5"Republic      
12Natalie Wilson24'4"Curlew      
8.10Kristen Ricard22' 9.5"Republic      
9Erin Rumelhart22'1Selkirk      
11Morgan McPherson21' 9"Mary Walker      
9Adrianna Parr20'9Wellpinit      
11Anna Heinen20' 9"Republic      
12Mackenzie Price20'Republic      
9Kaci Nearing19'8Selkirk      
10Alex Gleason18' 4.5Kettle Falls      
11Taylor Willey17' 9"Mary Walker      
9Kaitisue George14'7.5Selkirk      
12Yeon Ji Kim11' 11Kettle Falls      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Krista Colvin98'7"Columbia (Hunters)      
2.11Kaitlin Jones98'3"Columbia (Hunters)      
4.11Aley Curran77'8Selkirk      
5.11Stine Bondo67'0"Columbia (Hunters)      
7.9Adrianna Parr55'10Wellpinit      
10Kristen Ricard55'Republic      
12Mackenzie Price53'Republic      
11Anna Heinen53'Republic      
9Kaitisue George52'8Selkirk      
10Stephanie Clark51' 3Kettle Falls      
10Ciprianna Seyler50'5Wellpinit      
11Morgan McPherson48' 4"Mary Walker      
9Rachel Edwards46'4"Columbia (Hunters)      
11Taylor Willey45'Mary Walker      
9Erin Rumelhart41'Selkirk      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Cassie Howder4' 8"Mary Walker      
2.9Becky Smoak4' 8"Republic      
3.12Karissa Berg4' 8Kettle Falls      
10Josie Brown4' 2"Mary Walker      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elizabeth Larrew15'10"Columbia (Hunters)      
3.12Jules Largent14' 6"Republic      
4.12Karissa Berg13' 9Kettle Falls      
5.10Shaylee Farnam13' 1Kettle Falls      
6.9Shelby Dillon12' 10"Republic      
7.9Becky Smoak12'10"Republic      
10Allyson Pierce12'7.75Wellpinit      
11Randi Goodnight12' 6.5Kettle Falls      
12Elizabeth Kelley12'1"Curlew      
11Aley Curran11'6Selkirk      
10Terra Baer11'5.25Selkirk      
12Mi Thu Nguyen11' 5Kettle Falls      
9Rachel Keedy10'11"Columbia (Hunters)      
10Stephanie Clark10' 4.5Kettle Falls      
9Adrianna Parr10'2.25Wellpinit      
11Anna Heinen10' 2"Republic      
9Kaci Nearing9'4.5Selkirk      
11Patrica Story9'3.5Selkirk      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jules Largent32' 2"Republic      
2.11Randi Goodnight30' 1Kettle Falls      
3.12Karissa Berg27' 5.5Kettle Falls      
12Elizabeth Kelley25'6"Curlew      
10Allyson Pierce24Wellpinit      
6.11Aley Curran22'3Selkirk      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.