Athletic.net Team Results Management

South Albany JV, Crescent Valley JV, Woodburn JV@ West Albany JV

Wednesday, April 25, 2012

West Albany, Albany

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Allen Huang12.00aCrescent Valley
10Brad Heathman13.00aCrescent Valley
9Stanfor Lassen13.17aCrescent Valley
9Trevor Burton13.33aCrescent Valley
9Bryce Rasmussen13.50aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Chris Porter12.29aWest Albany
10Dakota Carter12.69aSouth Albany
9Elias Shearer12.75aSouth Albany
9Nick Smith13.02aSouth Albany
9Harley Montgomery13.02aWest Albany
9Brice Hogan13.07aWest Albany
9Murphy Goldsberry13.42aWest Albany
9Cap Schreiter14.07aSouth Albany
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Peter Hong25.65aCrescent Valley
9Bryce Rasmussen28.73aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Robert Negrete26.32aWest Albany
11Jacob Volkers27.17aSouth Albany
10Chris Porter27.20aWest Albany
9Harley Montgomery27.25aWest Albany
9Nick Smith27.5aSouth Albany
9Greg Scherer28.61aSouth Albany
9Nathaniel Schroeder32.89aSouth Albany
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Peter Hong62.26aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Jacob Volkers58.15aSouth Albany
10Benny Senda1:01.84aSouth Albany
9Carson Silsby1:01.96aWest Albany
9John-Tyler Valenzuela64.95aWest Albany
9Andrew Mellison67.93aWest Albany
9Nathaniel Schroeder1:13.37aSouth Albany
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kevin Curtis56.4Crescent Valley
11Peter Hong60.5Crescent Valley
9Mitchell Grigsby60.8Crescent Valley
11Sam Greydanus60.9Crescent Valley
10Brad Heathman63.1Crescent Valley
9Stanfor Lassen63.7Crescent Valley
9Bryce Rasmussen68.0Crescent Valley
9Quinn Ewanchyna68.2Crescent Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Sam Greydanus2:20.33aCrescent Valley
9Carson Denison2:43.13aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Keith Stirn2:25.70aWest Albany
10Eddie Cox2:38.19aSouth Albany
9Mitchell Butzner2:39.16aSouth Albany
9Elijah DeVyldere2:40.90aWest Albany
9Sean Ketsdever2:43.10aSouth Albany
10Bryce Weber2:44.4aSouth Albany
9Silas Baers2:54.84aWest Albany
10Pablo Casiano2:59.9aSouth Albany
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sam Greydanus4:56.54aCrescent Valley
10Martin Herrera5:05.22aSouth Albany
10Justin Whittaker5:19.19aSouth Albany
9Carson Denison5:20.0Crescent Valley
9Michael Ketsdever5:23.38aSouth Albany
9Duncan Robertson5:24.0Crescent Valley
9Jose Solis-Sanchez5:24.44aSouth Albany
10Abraham Arzate5:47.07aSouth Albany
9Quinn Ewanchyna5:52.0Crescent Valley
9Jordan Townsend5:53.47aSouth Albany
10Pablo Casiano6:03.57aSouth Albany
9Rafael Morales6:09.2aSouth Albany
9Bryan Zavala6:30.53aSouth Albany
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Matthew Capellen5:48.61aWest Albany
9Yogi Saputra6:04.67aWest Albany
10Reece Larrabee6:09.04aWest Albany
10Kevin Tegan6:11.28aWest Albany
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Justice Lamer10:12.2Crescent Valley
12Spencer Barrett10:14.6Crescent Valley
10Victor Ventura10:53.0Crescent Valley
9Duncan Robertson11:21.0Crescent Valley
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Justin Whittaker11:22.38South Albany
9Michael Ketsdever11:29.3South Albany
10Martin Herrera11:31.12South Albany
9Jose Solis-Sanchez12:28.8South Albany
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Elijah DeVyldere
Carson Silsby
Andrew Mellison
Joey Roos
4:17.06aWest Albany
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
10Bryce Benson26' 10Crescent Valley
10Aaron Simpson25' 9Crescent Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Jon Beamer37'2South Albany
10Jacob Guthrie36'10South Albany
11Aaron Eason34'8.5South Albany
12Nate Ferren33'1West Albany
9Cody Washburn29'1West Albany
10Robert Jacobson29'South Albany
10Kyle Hamilton27South Albany
9Wesley Hudson23'6West Albany
9Nathaniel Schroeder20'5South Albany
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
10Bryce Benson79' 11.5Crescent Valley
10Brad Heathman65' 11Crescent Valley
10Aaron Simpson56' 4Crescent Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Michael Brooks87'4South Albany
9Brice Hogan86'9West Albany
9Tyler Kelsch86'2South Albany
9Kyle Poe80'1West Albany
10Jacob Guthrie78'5South Albany
10Kyle Hamilton76'10.5South Albany
10Frank Burns74'11South Albany
12Cory Stablein70'6South Albany
11Jaedon Morton66'3West Albany
9Wesley Hudson55'7West Albany
9Jordan Townsend41'11.5South Albany
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
9Christian Stevens99' 6Crescent Valley
12Spencer Barrett98' 7.5Crescent Valley
10Zach Matheney93' 5Crescent Valley
10Aaron Simpson90' 11Crescent Valley
9Jackson Wellen76' 9Crescent Valley
9James Garcia68' 9Crescent Valley
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Robert Jacobson121'3.5South Albany
10Dakota Carter107'4South Albany
10Derrik Layton95'4West Albany
11Aaron Eason87'11South Albany
12Cory Stablein84'9.5South Albany
9Elijah DeVyldere84'5West Albany
10Brandon Hanneman84'4South Albany
10Frank Burns83'8South Albany
9Cameron Ruter77'5West Albany
9Tyler Kelsch74'6South Albany
9Ryan Christensen74'3West Albany
9Nick Stone70'9West Albany
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Kevin Curtis5' 2Crescent Valley
11Jonathan Palmer4' 10Crescent Valley
9Joshua Larson4' 8Crescent Valley
9Connor Hodgert4' 6Crescent Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Damen Alley5'0West Albany
10Chris Porter5'0West Albany
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
10Ryan Lance9' 0Crescent Valley
11Hakon Clark8' 0Crescent Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Spencer Boragine9'6West Albany
10Nick Ross9'South Albany
9Alejandro Alvarez7'6West Albany
9Nicolas Graham7'0West Albany
10Kevin Koos7South Albany
11JC Dole6'6West Albany
9Mitchell Butzner6'6South Albany
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Mitchell Grigsby17' 0.25Crescent Valley
9Connor Hodgert14' 1.25Crescent Valley
9Joshua Larson12' 6.5Crescent Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Joey Roos17'11.75West Albany
10Tanner Keuter17'4.50West Albany
9Luis Acosta16'1.75West Albany
10Christian Wehrman15'11.5South Albany
9Sean Van Nostrand15'3.5South Albany
9Elias Shearer14'5South Albany
10Benny Senda14'4.25South Albany
9Carson Silsby12'8.25West Albany
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Tanner Keuter36'11.75West Albany
10Christian Wehrman36'2South Albany
9Sean Van Nostrand34'5.25South Albany
9Elias Shearer31'3.5South Albany
10Benny Senda29'10.25South Albany
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Kacey Little13.73aCrescent Valley
9Nina Schmitz13.90aCrescent Valley
10Alexandra Guerrero14.45aCrescent Valley
10Marisa Thierheimer14.71aCrescent Valley
10Lily Rosenbalm17.18aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Kiarra Huey14.17aWest Albany
9Melaina Aldama14.86aSouth Albany
9Alyzha Harris14.92aSouth Albany
9Natalia Badger15.25aWest Albany
9Carolina Guillen15.27aWest Albany
9Amira Huey15.38aWest Albany
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Alexandra Guerrero31.34aCrescent Valley
10Marisa Thierheimer31.43aCrescent Valley
9Alexae Merten32.97aCrescent Valley
10Lily Rosenbalm37.23aCrescent Valley
9Sarah Wright1:03.31aSouth Albany
9Melaina Aldama1:04.68aSouth Albany
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Kiarra Huey30.24aWest Albany
9Natalia Badger32.61aWest Albany
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Colette Sims68.53aCrescent Valley
11Michelle Bermudez69.50aCrescent Valley
9Alexae Merten73.10aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Luba Demchuk1:12.37aSouth Albany
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Colette Sims69.4Crescent Valley
11Michelle Bermudez71.0Crescent Valley
9Allison Wells76.3Crescent Valley
10Marisa Thierheimer77.1Crescent Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Emily Klammer2:52.09aCrescent Valley
12Miranda Leatherman2:54.66aSouth Albany
9Sofia Flores-Rodriguez3:03.52aSouth Albany
12Jodie Morgan3:05.97aSouth Albany
10Jessica Dilbone3:12.12aSouth Albany
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Emma Latta2:53.84aWest Albany
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Allison Wells5:54.43aCrescent Valley
9Jessie Johnson6:21.21aCrescent Valley
12Kate Lorenzen6:35.20aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Emma Latta5:53.70aWest Albany
9Sofia Flores-Rodriguez6:11.36aSouth Albany
10Jessica Dilbone6:54.61aSouth Albany
9Sarah Wright7:10.51aSouth Albany
10Karen Solis-Sanchez7:24.82aSouth Albany
10Veronica Colin-Medina7:32.83aSouth Albany
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Luba Demchuk12:55.06South Albany
10Tristin Fraga13:18.2South Albany
10Veronica Colin-Medina15:40.44South Albany
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
9Heather Daly20.49aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Sarah Wright19.25aSouth Albany
11Ricki Richards19.30aWest Albany
9Melaina Aldama20.25aSouth Albany
10Samantha Arnold20.88aWest Albany
9Emily Rochelle20.9aSouth Albany
9Elizabeth Clark22.53aWest Albany
9Alyzha Harris22.54aSouth Albany
9Kylee Sprague23.50aWest Albany
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Marta Bugten64.61aWest Albany
9Emily Watson64.75aWest Albany
9Kylee Sprague69.65aWest Albany
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Kacey Little
Alexandra Guerrero
Marisa Thierheimer
Colette Sims
57.03aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Colette Sims
Allison Wells
Marisa Thierheimer
Michelle Bermudez
4:53.0Crescent Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Jasmine Lund24'11.5South Albany
9Peyton Olson24'11West Albany
9Aimee Gay24'8South Albany
9Rebekah Hickson23'3South Albany
10Haley Holmes21'4South Albany
9Lydia Miller18'3South Albany
9Marnie Lindvall18'2South Albany
9Serena Moore17'9South Albany
9Michelle Hesseltine17'8West Albany
10Apryl Richards15'10West Albany
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Aimee Gay68'7South Albany
9Peyton Olson57'8West Albany
9Lydia Miller53'11South Albany
11Taya Hayes49'5.5South Albany
10Apryl Richards49'1West Albany
9Michelle Hesseltine36'11West Albany
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
11Lisa Jagemann61' 6Crescent Valley
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Taya Hayes70'4.5South Albany
12Jodie Morgan64'8South Albany
9Peyton Olson60'2West Albany
9Aimee Gay52'7.5South Albany
9Michelle Hesseltine49'8West Albany
9Marnie Lindvall41'4.5South Albany
9Melaina Aldama35'6.5South Albany
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Nina Schmitz4' 0Crescent Valley
11Michelle Bermudez3' 10Crescent Valley
9Emma Fajer3' 10Crescent Valley
9Heather Daly3' 8Crescent Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Emily Rochelle4'South Albany
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9Tayler Elliot6' 0Crescent Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Miranda Leatherman7'South Albany
10Torrie Marstall6'South Albany
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Elena Conser11'8.50West Albany
10Anniston Fairall10'0West Albany
9Mara Schmidt9'3.50West Albany
10Apryl Richards9'0West Albany
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.