Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Wiley11.79aNewport
2.10Andy Meyer12.26aPriest River Lamanna
3.12Austin Glazier12.27aPriest River Lamanna
4.12Nick Underwood12.49aMedical Lake
5.12Christopher Van der heijden12.76aPriest River Lamanna
6.11Jacob McDonald13.01aPriest River Lamanna
7.12Neal Johnson13.05aPriest River Lamanna
8.9Payatt Middlesworth13.07aNorthport
9.10Jordan Otero13.12aPriest River Lamanna
10.12Dylan Liswig13.26aMedical Lake
11.12Taylor Woods13.78aNewport
12.10Nathan Dingfield14.66aMedical Lake
13.9Luke MacDonald14.70aPriest River Lamanna
14.12David Souza15.84aNorthport
9Allen WaldenNTNewport
9Hunter StorroNTPriest River Lamanna
12Aaron CastleNTNewport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Wiley23.57aNewport
2.10Andy Meyer24.61aPriest River Lamanna
3.12Austin Glazier24.72aPriest River Lamanna
4.12Nick Underwood24.96aMedical Lake
5.9Jackson Tappero25.11aMedical Lake
6.12Christopher Van der heijden25.39aPriest River Lamanna
7.11Alex Brewster26.04aNewport
8.12Dylan Liswig26.78aMedical Lake
9.9Allen Walden26.86aNewport
10.10Jordan Otero27.23aPriest River Lamanna
11.9Luke MacDonald30.55aPriest River Lamanna
11Tanyr HahnNTPriest River Lamanna
9Payatt MiddlesworthNTNorthport
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Wiley50.17aNewport
2.10Dallas Hopkins51.06aPriest River Lamanna
3.10Tristen Cutshall52.68aNewport
4.9Jackson Tappero53.73aMedical Lake
5.12Zack Chantry55.31aNewport
6.11Levi Rustman59.45aMedical Lake
7.12Levi Ruland1:00.13aNorthport
8.10Josh Malakowski1:01.45aPriest River Lamanna
9.9Luke MacDonald1:10.53aPriest River Lamanna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Domenic Rehm2:11.48aMedical Lake
2.11Scott McMeen2:12.64aNewport
3.9Tim Chernishoff2:24.40aMedical Lake
4.9Noah Kroeze2:24.54aMedical Lake
5.10Joe Greer2:30.41aMedical Lake
6.10Josh Malakowski2:32.73aPriest River Lamanna
7.11Levi Rustman2:41.24aMedical Lake
8.10Nathan Dingfield2:42.26aMedical Lake
9.12Ryan Tafoya2:50.51aNewport
10.12David Souza3:03.41aNorthport
12Zack ChantryNTNewport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zeb Klemke4:48.18aMedical Lake
2.9Micah Dingfield4:50.20aMedical Lake
3.11Scott McMeen4:50.30aNewport
4.10Diamond Robinson4:57.79aPriest River Lamanna
5.9Domenic Rehm4:57.89aMedical Lake
6.12Jake Zickler5:07.73aNewport
7.11Chris Nichols5:07.86aNewport
8.9Tim Chernishoff5:12.15aMedical Lake
9.9Noah Kroeze5:23.05aMedical Lake
10.9Josh Marks5:31.27aPriest River Lamanna
11.10Joe Greer5:34.29aMedical Lake
12.12Ryan Tafoya5:55.38aNewport
13.9Brantley Bacon5:57.51aPriest River Lamanna
14.11Joshua Bonsant6:09.29aMedical Lake
15.10Luke Soumas6:14.00aPriest River Lamanna
16.10Nathan Dingfield6:23.29aMedical Lake
17.11Josh Broadrick6:29.31aMedical Lake
18.12David Souza6:29.46aNorthport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Micah Dingfield10:43.56aMedical Lake
2.12Jake Zickler10:55.74aNewport
3.10Diamond Robinson11:07.10aPriest River Lamanna
4.11Chris Nichols11:35.23aNewport
5.9Josh Marks11:52.28aPriest River Lamanna
6.9Noah Kroeze11:55.99aMedical Lake
7.12Ryan Tafoya12:03.36aNewport
8.11Joshua Bonsant12:23.36aMedical Lake
9.10Joe Greer12:25.97aMedical Lake
10.12David Souza12:26.00aNorthport
11Zeb KlemkeNTMedical Lake
9Domenic RehmNTMedical Lake
11Josh BroadrickNTMedical Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Huddleston17.80aPriest River Lamanna
2.10Cody Smith18.31aNewport
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Smith46.34aNewport
2.12Andrew Huddleston47.44aPriest River Lamanna
3.11Alex Brewster49.19aNewport
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Glazier
Christopher Van der heijden
Andy Meyer
Dallas Hopkins
47.04aPriest River Lamanna
-Cody Smith
Tristen Cutshall
Zack Chantry
Jake Wiley
50.21aNewport
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott McMeen
Zack Chantry
Tristen Cutshall
Jake Zickler
3:48.00aNewport
2.-Dallas Hopkins
Diamond Robinson
Andy Meyer
Andrew Huddleston
3:53.03aPriest River Lamanna
3.-Neal Johnson
Tony Dement
Josh Malakowski
Luke MacDonald
4:36.04aPriest River Lamanna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Don Burns47-03.75Newport
2.12Austin Francis43-07.00Medical Lake
3.12Aaron Castle41-00.25Newport
4.12Jordan Duke37-00.25Newport
5.12Neal Johnson36-03.00Priest River Lamanna
6.11Matt Marble36-01.00Northport
7.11Darrin Gottbreht31-04.75Medical Lake
8.9Gabriel Chernishoff30-08.00Medical Lake
9.10Brian Gilbertson28-03.50Priest River Lamanna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Castle157-07Newport
2.12Don Burns127-08Newport
3.12Austin Francis113-05Medical Lake
4.12Neal Johnson112-00Priest River Lamanna
5.11Micah Tappero107-05Medical Lake
6.12Jordan Duke107-03Newport
7.11Matt Marble97-10Northport
8.10Eric Cunningham95-04Newport
9.11Cody Litts93-06Northport
10.12Levi Ruland91-00Northport
11.9Gabriel Chernishoff84-09Medical Lake
12.11Darrin Gottbreht83-07Medical Lake
13.10Brian Gilbertson64-08Priest River Lamanna
14.9Tucker Stott55-01Newport
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Litts132-07Northport
2.11Micah Tappero125-00Medical Lake
3.12Jordan Duke118-06Newport
4.10Eric Cunningham116-04Newport
5.12Don Burns110-08Newport
6.12Levi Ruland108-02Northport
7.11Josh Short106-00Northport
8.11Matt Marble91-07Northport
9.12Austin Francis86-06Medical Lake
10.9Tucker Stott69-06Newport
11.9Gabriel Chernishoff67-03Medical Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branden Cass5-06.00Newport
2.12Andrew Reese5-04.00Medical Lake
12Levi RulandNHNorthport
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branden Cass11-00.00Newport
2.11Jacob McDonald10-00.00Priest River Lamanna
3.10Luke Soumas8-00.00Priest River Lamanna
4.12Dylan Liswig7-00.00Medical Lake
10Anthony CloudNHMedical Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branden Cass18-10.00Newport
2.12Andrew Reese18-01.00Medical Lake
3.12Nick Underwood18-00.00Medical Lake
4.12Austin Glazier17-02.50Priest River Lamanna
5.10Cody Smith16-03.00Newport
6.9Payatt Middlesworth15-04.00Northport
7.10Jordan Otero15-01.00Priest River Lamanna
8.9Allen Walden14-09.50Newport
8.11Cody Litts14-09.50Northport
10.9Hunter Storro12-02.00Priest River Lamanna
9Justin BrundageNDMedical Lake
11Tanyr HahnNDPriest River Lamanna
10Anthony CloudNDMedical Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branden Cass37-04.25Newport
2.12Andrew Reese36-07.00Medical Lake
3.11Darrin Gottbreht32-05.50Medical Lake
4.9Payatt Middlesworth30-00.50Northport
5.9Allen Walden29-04.50Newport
9Justin BrundageNDMedical Lake
11Tanyr HahnNDPriest River Lamanna
10Anthony CloudNDMedical Lake
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Idaho
1B Washington
1A Washington