Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Aiken11.76aConcrete
2.12RJ Son11.80aSeattle Lutheran
5.11Hayden Holbrook12.06aConcrete
6.9Julien Dillon12.27aChief Leschi
8.12Josiah Martin12.34aConcrete
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keaton Cruver23.2aTacoma Baptist
2.12RJ Son23.53aSeattle Lutheran
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keaton Cruver51.38aTacoma Baptist
5.9Corbett Cruver54.56aTacoma Baptist
12Kevin Kredit55.63aShoreline Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.12Keaton Cruver49.9Tacoma Baptist
11Jamall James51.36La Conner
11Dahlton Zavala52.77La Conner
2.12Trevor Talen52.8Tacoma Baptist
2.10Austin Lutterloh53.6Tacoma Baptist
12Todd Hoagland53.87La Conner
9Mitchell Grant55.58La Conner
2.9Corbett Cruver57.1Tacoma Baptist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ryan Lutterloh2:02.77aTacoma Baptist
3.12Trevor Talen2:05.49aTacoma Baptist
12Joshua Ruiter2:13.28aShoreline Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Caleb Bonner4:41.54aShoreline Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Stefanoff10:50.28aSeattle Lutheran
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Hall16.57aShoreline Christian
3.10Austin Lutterloh16.83aTacoma Baptist
10Chris Kelley17.08aCrosspoint
4.12Amos Jackson17.03Tacoma Baptist
8.12Kevin Moseley18.43aSeattle Lutheran
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Lutterloh42.23aTacoma Baptist
10Chris Kelley43.22aCrosspoint
5.12Amos Jackson44.83aTacoma Baptist
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Andy Aiken
Hayden Holbrook
Clay Nelson
Josiah Martin
45.32aConcrete
4.-RJ Son
Justin Smith
Colin O'Brien
Jake Lamb
46.03aSeattle Lutheran
6.-Lorenzo Rendon
Ralph Scott-Ahmed
Ricardo Fresnares
Julien Dillon
48.02aChief Leschi
7.-Brandon Hughey
Austin Lutterloh
Trevor Talen
Keaton Cruver
48.58aTacoma Baptist
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Austin Lutterloh
Corbett Cruver
Trevor Talen
Keaton Cruver
3:33.85aTacoma Baptist
-Caleb Bonner
Castle Bonner
Kevin Kredit
Daniel Hall
3:44.16aShoreline Christian
6.-Julien Dillon
Ralph Scott-Ahmed
Lorenzo Rendon
Ricardo Fresnares
4:00.33aChief Leschi
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ben Troka42'04.25Concrete
7.11Jon Kucera37'03.00Concrete
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walker Williams167'7Tacoma Baptist
3.12Justin Smith119'04Seattle Lutheran
4.12Josiah Martin119'02Concrete
5.12Aiden Walsh119'00Concrete
6.12Brian Stefanoff108'08Seattle Lutheran
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

5.11Jon Kucera144'03Concrete
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.12Ralph Scott-Ahmed5'4"Chief Leschi
7.11Hayden Holbrook5'04.00Concrete
8.10Wesley Yin4'10Seattle Lutheran
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

4.12Jared Stefanoff9'06Seattle Lutheran
6.12Brian Stefanoff9'0Seattle Lutheran
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Andy Aiken18'10.75Concrete
4.12Justin Smith18'04.50Seattle Lutheran
5.10Jonathan Halstensen18'3.25Tacoma Baptist
6.12Kevin Moseley18'02.5Seattle Lutheran
7.12Josiah Martin18'01.00Concrete
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Hall40'06.25Shoreline Christian
4.11Hayden Holbrook39'08.25Concrete