2B Bi-District Championships Day 2

Friday, May 18, 2012
  Chief Sealth/SW Athletic Complex, Seattle - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andy Aiken11.76aConcrete
2.12RJ Son11.80aSeattle Lutheran
5.11Hayden Holbrook12.06aConcrete
6.9Julien Dillon12.27aChief Leschi
8.12Josiah Martin12.34aConcrete
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keaton Cruver23.2aTacoma Baptist
2.12RJ Son23.53aSeattle Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keaton Cruver51.38aTacoma Baptist
5.9Corbett Cruver54.56aTacoma Baptist
12Kevin Kredit55.63aShoreline Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.12Keaton Cruver49.9Tacoma Baptist
11Jamall James51.36La Conner
11Dahlton Zavala52.77La Conner
2.12Trevor Talen52.8Tacoma Baptist
2.10Austin Lutterloh53.6Tacoma Baptist
12Todd Hoagland53.87La Conner
9Mitchell Grant55.58La Conner
2.9Corbett Cruver57.1Tacoma Baptist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Ryan Lutterloh2:02.77aTacoma Baptist
3.12Trevor Talen2:05.49aTacoma Baptist
12Joshua Ruiter2:13.28aShoreline Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Caleb Bonner4:41.54aShoreline Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Stefanoff10:50.28aSeattle Lutheran
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
11Daniel Hall16.57aShoreline Christian
3.10Austin Lutterloh16.83aTacoma Baptist
10Chris Kelley17.08aCrosspoint Academy
4.12Amos Jackson17.03Tacoma Baptist
8.12Kevin Moseley18.43aSeattle Lutheran
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Austin Lutterloh42.23aTacoma Baptist
10Chris Kelley43.22aCrosspoint Academy
5.12Amos Jackson44.83aTacoma Baptist
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Andy Aiken
Hayden Holbrook
Clay Nelson
Josiah Martin
45.32aConcrete
4.-RJ Son
Justin Smith
Colin O'Brien
Jake Lamb
46.03aSeattle Lutheran
6.-Lorenzo Rendon
Ralph Scott-Ahmed
Ricardo Fresnares
Julien Dillon
48.02aChief Leschi
7.-Brandon Hughey
Austin Lutterloh
Trevor Talen
Keaton Cruver
48.58aTacoma Baptist
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Austin Lutterloh
Corbett Cruver
Trevor Talen
Keaton Cruver
3:33.85aTacoma Baptist
-Caleb Bonner
Castle Bonner
Kevin Kredit
Daniel Hall
3:44.16aShoreline Christian
6.-Julien Dillon
Ralph Scott-Ahmed
Lorenzo Rendon
Ricardo Fresnares
4:00.33aChief Leschi
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
2.12Ben Troka42'04.25Concrete
7.11Jon Kucera37'03.00Concrete
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Walker Williams167'7Tacoma Baptist
3.12Justin Smith119'04Seattle Lutheran
4.12Josiah Martin119'02Concrete
5.12Aiden Walsh119'00Concrete
6.12Brian Stefanoff108'08Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
5.11Jon Kucera144'03Concrete
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
6.12Ralph Scott-Ahmed5'4"Chief Leschi
7.11Hayden Holbrook5'04.00Concrete
8.10Wesley Yin4'10Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
4.12Jared Stefanoff9'06Seattle Lutheran
6.12Brian Stefanoff9'0Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.12Andy Aiken18'10.75Concrete
4.12Justin Smith18'04.50Seattle Lutheran
5.10Jonathan Halstensen18'3.25Tacoma Baptist
6.12Kevin Moseley18'02.5Seattle Lutheran
7.12Josiah Martin18'01.00Concrete
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Daniel Hall40'06.25Shoreline Christian
4.11Hayden Holbrook39'08.25Concrete
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10McKenna Neufeld12.83aTacoma Baptist
2.11Rebecca McDonald12.93aTacoma Baptist
10Natalie McPherson13.97aShoreline Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rebecca McDonald26.04aTacoma Baptist
11Grace Garguile26.08aCrosspoint Academy
3.10McKenna Neufeld26.53aTacoma Baptist
10Natalie McPherson28.41aShoreline Christian
9Andrea Zenger30.19aShoreline Christian
9Andrea Zenger30.22aShoreline Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Grace Garguile59.68aCrosspoint Academy
12Madeline McPherson1:06.34aShoreline Christian
6.10Gen Keckemet1:09.09aSeattle Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paige Narayan62.7Tacoma Baptist
11Kelsie Crawford63.74La Conner
1.12Ellie Spiro64.5Tacoma Baptist
12Emily Anderson64.56La Conner
10Katie McKnight65.31La Conner
1.11Kaylee Hughey66.5Tacoma Baptist
1.11Taylor Talen66.9Tacoma Baptist
10Madi Cavanaugh67.41La Conner
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Ellie Spiro2:40.19aTacoma Baptist
4.10Cassidy Sharrett2:41.33aTacoma Baptist
11Rachel Bryan2:52.33aShoreline Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.9Alvina Perekopsky5:56.01aTacoma Baptist
5.10Emilee Fenley6:00.43aConcrete
6.12Allie Friel6:03.17aSeattle Lutheran
8.10Kaitlyn Smith6:23.16aConcrete
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.10Emilee Fenley13:44.95aConcrete
5.9Taylor Warner13:58.56aConcrete
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
2.11Kaylee Hughey18.47aTacoma Baptist
9Andrea Zenger18.73aShoreline Christian
4.11Maddy Jones19.03aSeattle Lutheran
10Abby DeKoekkoek19.47aShoreline Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
3.12Paige Narayan49.88aTacoma Baptist
9McKenna Mallory56.47aCrosspoint Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ellie Spiro
Paige Narayan
McKenna Neufeld
Rebecca McDonald
51.19aTacoma Baptist
4.-Angel Cucio
Maddy Jones
Olivia Wake
Jillian Smith
55.02aSeattle Lutheran
-Rebekah Anderson
Madeline McPherson
Natalie McPherson
Abby DeKoekkoek
56.01aShoreline Christian
7.-Thea O'Brien
Xyomara Ramos
Maddie Corn
Muriel Troka
58.63aConcrete
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ellie Spiro
Paige Narayan
McKenna Neufeld
Rebecca McDonald
1:47.19aTacoma Baptist
-Jessica Hoogerhyde
Madeline McPherson
Natalie McPherson
Andrea Zenger
1:55.50aShoreline Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaylee Hughey
Taylor Talen
Ellie Spiro
Paige Narayan
4:21.07aTacoma Baptist
4.-Hannah Norton
Gen Keckemet
Monika Keller
Maddy Jones
4:49.41aSeattle Lutheran
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Filtz31'02.25Concrete
2.11Taylor Talen30'00.50Tacoma Baptist
3.12Kelcie Amadeo28'10.50Tacoma Baptist
6.9Rebecca Torheim26'01.75Concrete
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
11Jessica Hoogerhyde90'09Shoreline Christian
5.9Muriel Troka84'11Concrete
11Stephanie Rasor67'11Shoreline Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Filtz116'02Concrete
4.10Olivia Wake89'09Seattle Lutheran
5.9Rebecca Torheim87'08Concrete
6.11Taylor Talen75'4Tacoma Baptist
9Maddie Wright75'02"Crosspoint Academy
8.12Jillian Smith74'03Seattle Lutheran
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.10Xyomara Ramos4'04.00Concrete
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.11Jessica Filtz15'04.75Concrete
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.11Kaylee Hughey31'11Tacoma Baptist
4.11Jessica Filtz31'06.00Concrete
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.