Athletic.net Team Results Management

BOYS FROSH NOVICE FINALE

Tuesday, January 31, 2012

THE BUBBLE, TOMS RIVER

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Novice | Frosh    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Novice - Finals
1.11Jalen Hunter6.89aManchester Township
2.12Taron Townsend6.91aManchester Township
3.11David Smithman6.95aBarnegat
4.12Kyle Brennan6.97aBrick Township
5.10Amani Richardson7.01aManchester Township
6.-Joey Fields7.05aToms River North
7.11Larren Witter7.06aManalapan
8.10Eric Damico7.09aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.11Dennis O'Sullivan7.13aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
10.12James Liu7.14aHolmdel
11.10Khani Glover7.15aJackson Memorial
12.12Justin McKenzie-Simon7.16aJackson Memorial
13.12Nicholas Leight7.18aJackson Liberty
14.11Tyler James7.19aOld Bridge
15.11Alex Yip7.20aHolmdel
16.-Qaadir Morris7.21aToms River North
17.-Johnny Lampkin7.22aToms River North
18.12Joe DeTroia7.22aLacey Township
19.11Mitchell Walier7.23aHolmdel
19.11Mitchell Walier7.23aHolmdel
20.-Akiem Carter7.24aPlainfield
21.12Anthony Yarde7.25aToms River North
22.10Jarrid Satterfield7.26aWillingboro
23.12William Cooley7.26aCentral Regional
24.-Jake Honschke7.27aToms River North
25.11Taylor Schoeneberg7.27aLacey Township
26.10Oliver Korngor7.28aPlainfield
27.10Thomas Koenig7.29aCentral Regional
28.-Mike Petersen7.29aToms River North
29.11Anthony Louie7.30aOld Bridge
30.-Dylan O'Connor7.34aLenape
31.10Darius Darvish7.34aHolmdel
32.12Anthony Kovaks7.35aJackson Memorial
33.11Tom Reilly7.36aToms River North
34.10Jake Stein7.37aFreehold Township
35.12Andrew Mueller7.40aHenry Hudson Regional
36.11Thomas Mendoza7.41aFreehold Boro
37.10Errol Richards7.41aJackson Liberty
38.-John Anthony Johnson7.42aWillingboro
39.10Kyle Zeitler7.42aBarnegat
40.11Patrick Moran7.43aBarnegat
41.10Julian Vega7.43aCentral Regional
42.-Chris Sims7.45aJackson Memorial
43.-Pat Duggan7.46aJackson Liberty
44.11Christian Cortes7.47aManchester Township
45.12Zach Errichetti7.47aHolmdel
46.11Michael Puglisi7.47aCentral Regional
47.-Marquis Drennen7.50aPlainfield
48.-Kevin Anderson7.51aToms River East
49.-Giacomo Scorsone7.51aManchester Township
50.-Breon Johnson7.52aPlainfield
50.10Frank Noto7.52aToms River East
52.10Brandon Ignacio7.52aToms River East
53.10Mike Patterson7.53aJackson Memorial
54.10Erik Contreras7.58aFreehold Township
55.12Brandt Dillon7.58aToms River South
56.11Evan Tortorelli7.60aToms River East
57.-Corey Chadwick7.60aJackson Memorial
58.-Jamar Wilson7.60aJackson Liberty
59.10Bradley John7.61aManalapan
60.12CJ Ramos7.64aFreehold Township
61.10Jonathan Grande7.64aLacey Township
62.12Brendan O'Gibney7.65aHenry Hudson Regional
63.11Walter Fernandez-Pereira7.67aManalapan
64.10Matt Brondi7.68aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
65.11Justin Resetar7.70aToms River East
66.-Darryll Carter7.72aToms River East
67.12Steve Tolfson7.74aBordentown Regional
67.10Calan Dwyer7.74aManasquan
69.10Ben Germansky7.74aManasquan
70.-AJ Hanson7.75aToms River East
71.10Rich Galati7.75aCentral Regional
72.-Alvin Reyes7.76aMonmouth Regional
72.-Bryce Worthy7.76aToms River South
74.-Tarek Fayed7.77aJackson Liberty
75.11Connor Scanlon7.78aToms River East
76.-Nick Zangrillo7.82aJackson Memorial
77.10Joe Dilusant7.83aToms River East
78.11John Bianco7.84aToms River East
79.-Ben Wick7.88aManasquan
80.10Nicolas Smith7.90aToms River East
81.10Colin Heinly7.92aManasquan
82.11Jeremy Gernale7.93aToms River South
83.12Robert Little7.93aHenry Hudson Regional
84.12Kevin Churak7.95aHenry Hudson Regional
85.10Kyle Dukak7.96aBrick Township
86.-Marcelino Arauz7.97aBrick Township
87.-Jenson Sunny7.98aLenape
88.11Justin Giordano7.99aManalapan
89.11Christian Spaanstra8.00aSpotswood
90.-Patrick Delatore8.01aHenry Hudson Regional
91.-Christian Beardon8.01aCentral Regional
92.12Doug Bryant8.03aToms River South
93.10Joseph Clark8.03aToms River East
94.10Stephen Latham8.06aMiddletown South
95.-Carlos Mendoza8.07aFreehold Township
96.10Matt Dwyer8.07aSpotswood
97.-Karriem Royster8.07aBarnegat
98.-Raymond Young8.09aHenry Hudson Regional
99.10Donald Parr8.12aBrick Township
100.10Tyler Tobin8.15aToms River East
101.10Mike McLean8.21aHenry Hudson Regional
102.-Brian Bruno8.24aManchester Township
31.9Olivier Boivin8.26aHolmdel
103.10Jake Roberts8.27aManasquan
104.12Jorge Altamirano8.28aToms River East
105.10Sean O'Neil8.28aMiddletown South
106.11Sam Guenzburger8.28aHolmdel
107.10Andrew Pellicano8.31aManalapan
108.10Carland Hunnaman8.39aSpotswood
108.-Richard Phillips8.39aBordentown Regional
110.10Jeffrey Schnoor8.41aMiddletown South
111.-David Gappa8.45aBordentown Regional
112.9Will Reynolds8.82aHenry Hudson Regional
113.-Ezekiel Douglas8.93aPlainfield
114.-Henry Fennel9.01aHenry Hudson Regional
115.-James McNichol9.06aCentral Regional
116.12Ben Gully9.23aHenry Hudson Regional
117.11Jake Edick9.53aManasquan
118.-Thomas Self9.65aBrick Township
119.12Joe Stockton9.88aHenry Hudson Regional
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Frosh - Finals
1.-Alvin Tucker-Chambliss7.07aPlainfield
2.9Jayson Gilbert7.25aOld Bridge
3.9Kevin Guilfoyle7.28aJackson Liberty
4.9Richard Salerno7.30aRaritan
5.9Thomas Mastrogiavanni7.32aManalapan
6.9Michael Sparrow7.33aCentral Regional
7.9Brian Kraidman7.33aJackson Memorial
8.9Carlos Donou7.34aOld Bridge
9.9Brandon Baker7.40aPlainfield
10.9Brian Northrup7.43aJackson Memorial
11.9Austin Simms7.45aLenape
12.-Joshua Best7.45aWillingboro
13.9Dante Towns7.48aWillingboro
14.9Peter Genovese7.51aHolmdel
15.9Bryan Coger7.52aJackson Liberty
16.-Charles Lombana7.53aJackson Memorial
17.9Denny Sabu7.66aFreehold Boro
18.-Raheem Moore7.67aPlainfield
19.-Patrick Gahagan7.71aJackson Liberty
20.9Daniel Rossi7.79aFreehold Boro
21.9Jason Brandsdorfer7.81aBrick Township
22.9Ian Crawford7.83aRaritan
23.11Dylan Bailey7.88aCentral Regional
24.-Devron Peace7.91aBrick Township
25.-Aiden Benbrook7.91aJackson Liberty
26.9Timothy Torres7.96aToms River North
27.-Michael Messink7.97aFreehold Boro
28.9Alex Walker7.98aMiddletown South
29.9Barry Timony8.01aLacey Township
30.-Andrew Odonell8.25aJackson Liberty
31.9Olivier Boivin8.26aHolmdel
32.9Kevin Honecker8.29aMonsignor Donovan
33.-Reggie Smith8.47aWillingboro
34.9Justin LaVasseur8.51aMiddletown South
35.9Christian Brophy8.54aMater Dei
36.-Kevin Bendoil8.57aManasquan
37.9Angelo Regina8.58aCentral Regional
38.-Vincent Calandruccio8.71aMonsignor Donovan
39.-Kui Long Chen8.78aBrick Township
40.10Jack Rafter8.95aHenry Hudson Regional
41.9Justin Ayres9.04aFreehold Boro
42.-Sean Prato9.08aToms River South
 
 
X 200 Meters - Novice - Finals
1.11Jalen Hunter24.15aManchester Township
2.10Devante Shepard24.21aManchester Township
3.10Connor Barry24.43aHunterdon Central
4.10Amani Richardson24.50aManchester Township
5.9Khadir Williams24.56aOld Bridge
6.11David Smithman24.72aBarnegat
7.12Justin McKenzie-Simon25.13aJackson Memorial
8.11Dennis O'Sullivan25.18aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.-Mike Petersen25.21aToms River North
10.12Anthony Yarde25.25aToms River North
11.-Qaadir Morris25.32aToms River North
12.-Joey Fields25.38aToms River North
13.-Dylan O'Connor25.39aLenape
14.-David Edmond25.51aPlainfield
15.10Ben Germansky25.57aManasquan
16.10Errol Richards25.65aJackson Liberty
17.12David Harris25.75aToms River East
18.-Akiem Carter25.79aPlainfield
19.-Justin Case25.80aJackson Memorial
20.10Oliver Korngor26.03aPlainfield
21.11Jake Siciliano26.09aBarnegat
22.10Nick Laspada26.15aOld Bridge
23.12Andrew Mueller26.22aHenry Hudson Regional
24.12Aaron Heinicke26.25aToms River North
25.12Nicholas Leight26.40aJackson Liberty
26.-Eric Mojica26.47aRaritan
27.11Thomas Mendoza26.50aFreehold Boro
28.-Tyshon Jackson26.53aToms River North
29.10Leke Abiodun26.62aFreehold Boro
30.10Brandon Ignacio26.64aToms River East
31.-Mido Toussaint26.67aWillingboro
32.11Patrick Moran26.69aBarnegat
33.12Brandt Dillon26.71aToms River South
34.11Christian Cortes26.74aManchester Township
35.10Zachary Algaze26.75aBarnegat
36.11Alex Lin26.75aHolmdel
37.-Jake Honschke26.76aToms River North
38.12Jovenell Moly26.76aToms River South
39.-Ryan McCallson26.94aLenape
40.-Bryce Worthy26.95aToms River South
41.-Chris Sims27.04aJackson Memorial
42.10Connor Ross27.18aBarnegat
43.10Sean O'Neil27.19aMiddletown South
44.10Mike Patterson27.20aJackson Memorial
45.-Johnny Lampkin27.21aToms River North
46.10Frank Noto27.24aToms River East
47.11Matt Nelli27.31aMiddletown South
48.-Alvin Reyes27.40aMonmouth Regional
49.10Joe Dilusant27.42aToms River East
50.-Kevin Anderson27.48aToms River East
51.-Corey Chadwick27.48aJackson Memorial
52.10Nicolas Smith27.50aToms River East
53.10TJ Phillips27.53aLacey Township
54.11Connor Scanlon27.55aToms River East
55.-Daniel Carattini27.56aManchester Township
56.-Justice Brister27.58aPlainfield
57.10Matt Brondi27.59aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
58.10Sean Corbley27.71aLacey Township
59.10Khoriey Hinton27.83aMonmouth Regional
60.10Kyle Entin27.85aHunterdon Central
61.10Jonathan Grande27.88aLacey Township
62.-Jamar Wilson27.89aJackson Liberty
63.10Daniel Bramley27.90aHunterdon Central
64.-Gilbert Jean-Louis27.94aJackson Memorial
65.11Evan Tortorelli27.95aToms River East
66.10Matt Purtell27.97aLacey Township
67.11Adam Bindas27.97aHunterdon Central
68.11Teddy Conover27.99aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
69.-AJ Hanson28.05aToms River East
70.11Justin Resetar28.05aToms River East
71.11Kofi Sarfo28.15aManchester Township
72.10Mike Friedman28.16aOld Bridge
73.11Andrew Milone28.18aToms River South
74.-Nick Zangrillo28.26aJackson Memorial
75.10Joseph Clark28.27aToms River East
76.-Darryll Carter28.32aToms River East
77.-Brannon Corby28.38aJackson Memorial
78.12Adam Woolverton28.44aJackson Memorial
79.-Mitsuru Shima28.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
80.10Jacob Rue28.56aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
81.-Tarek Fayed28.59aJackson Liberty
82.10Michael Zemlachenko28.64aHunterdon Central
83.-Jenson Sunny28.64aLenape
84.10Colin Heinly28.64aManasquan
85.-Dan Hilliard28.65aToms River South
86.11Jeremy Gernale28.68aToms River South
87.-Karriem Royster28.90aBarnegat
88.-Andrew Wood28.90aJackson Memorial
89.-Patrick Delatore28.90aHenry Hudson Regional
90.11Kaelan Reed28.93aHunterdon Central
30.9Anthony Echavaria29.10aHolmdel
91.-Marquis Drennen29.12aPlainfield
92.12Steve Tolfson29.15aBordentown Regional
93.10Andrew Lachenmayr29.17aHunterdon Central
94.10Kyle Zeitler29.18aBarnegat
95.12Robert Little29.26aHenry Hudson Regional
96.10Sashank Gummella29.30aHolmdel
97.-Richard Phillips29.38aBordentown Regional
98.10Ashwin Chandrasekar29.39aHolmdel
99.-Ben Wick29.52aManasquan
11Matthew Staniforth29.58aHolmdel
100.11Matthew Staniforth29.58aHolmdel
101.12Jorge Altamirano29.62aToms River East
102.10Jordan Rassmann29.86aBrick Township
103.-David Gappa29.91aBordentown Regional
104.10Mike McLean29.93aHenry Hudson Regional
105.10Tyler Tobin29.95aToms River East
106.10Jeffrey Schnoor30.32aMiddletown South
35.9Olivier Boivin30.33aHolmdel
107.10Zack Flesh30.80aHenry Hudson Regional
108.10Jake Roberts31.01aManasquan
109.-Alex McIntosh32.00aLenape
110.9Will Reynolds32.59aHenry Hudson Regional
111.-Troy Dermon37.64aBrick Township
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Hazem Miawad25.22aOld Bridge
2.9Jayson Gilbert25.51aOld Bridge
3.9Brandon Baker25.65aPlainfield
4.9Kevin Guilfoyle25.84aJackson Liberty
5.9Carlos Donou25.87aOld Bridge
6.9Austin Simms25.90aLenape
7.-Alvin Tucker-Chambliss26.05aPlainfield
8.9Brian Northrup26.37aJackson Memorial
9.-Devon Harris26.45aPlainfield
10.-Charles Lombana26.80aJackson Memorial
11.9Brian Kraidman26.99aJackson Memorial
12.9Jack Chu27.32aHolmdel
13.9Rich Roundtree27.40aJackson Memorial
14.9Timothy Torres27.52aToms River North
15.9Peter Genovese27.69aHolmdel
16.9Ian Crawford27.72aRaritan
17.9Barry Timony27.83aLacey Township
18.9Aiden Carden27.93aHunterdon Central
19.9Daniel Rossi28.04aFreehold Boro
19.-Patrick Gahagan28.04aJackson Liberty
21.-Aiden Benbrook28.08aJackson Liberty
22.-Michael Messink28.10aFreehold Boro
23.9Alex Walker28.14aMiddletown South
24.9Micheal Braun28.36aToms River South
25.9Denny Sabu28.36aFreehold Boro
26.9Christopher Leveroni28.60aRaritan
27.9Nikolas Mirando28.61aMiddletown South
28.-Raheem Haynes-Moore28.67aPlainfield
29.9Zachary Mozart28.77aBarnegat
30.9Anthony Echavaria29.10aHolmdel
31.9Kenneth Mount29.10aManchester Township
32.-Zachary Park29.78aBarnegat
33.-Raymond Young29.79aHenry Hudson Regional
34.9Andrew Singer30.24aToms River North
35.10Darius Darvish30.33aHolmdel
36.-Douglas Woolever30.39aHunterdon Central
37.9Drew Destin30.46aManchester Township
38.9Justin LaVasseur30.85aMiddletown South
39.9Joseph Manobianco31.06aHunterdon Central
40.9Christian Brophy31.12aMater Dei
41.-Brandon Jean Phillipe31.27aManchester Township
42.-Lee Costlow31.93aHunterdon Central
43.-Kevin Bendoil32.46aManasquan
44.-Henry Fennel32.64aHenry Hudson Regional
45.-Harsh Patel32.86aBrick Township
46.9Justin Ayres33.63aFreehold Boro
 
 
X 400 Meters - Novice - Finals
1.11Robert Hart52.30aChristian Brothers A...
2.11Mike Pozo54.05aChristian Brothers A...
3.11Jalen Davis55.08aWillingboro
4.12Anthony Yarde55.22aToms River North
5.10Nick Ballenilla55.56aOld Bridge
6.10Brian Agalaba55.74aFreehold Township
7.-Tyshon Jackson55.96aToms River North
8.12Ammiel Hundley56.03aChristian Brothers A...
9.9Marcus Hernandez56.06aOld Bridge
10.10Chris Piatkowski56.10aChristian Brothers A...
11.10Peter Cusick56.63aChristian Brothers A...
12.12Nicholas Leight56.71aJackson Liberty
13.12Kevin Churak56.79aHenry Hudson Regional
14.11Mitchell Walier57.01aHolmdel
14.11Mitchell Walier57.01aHolmdel
15.10Brendan Molloy57.06aChristian Brothers A...
16.10Thomas Koenig57.07aCentral Regional
17.11Mike Maggs57.10aChristian Brothers A...
18.12Tyler Gelsleichter57.39aBrick Township
19.-Johnny Lampkin57.68aToms River North
20.10Matthew Mark57.98aChristian Brothers A...
21.10David Kubiak58.26aBrick Township
22.10Bradley John58.27aManalapan
23.11Paul Lizzo58.28aWestfield
24.12James Kowalski58.30aWestfield
25.10Bryan Song58.33aSpotswood
26.10Andrew Draskovics58.37aHunterdon Central
27.-Jake Honschke58.38aToms River North
28.10Ben Ley58.44aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
29.12Suvamoy Sil58.66aOld Bridge
30.11Brian Dunsheath58.94aManalapan
31.10Zachary Algaze59.01aBarnegat
32.12Aaron Heinicke59.13aToms River North
33.11Paul Coughlin59.31aRaritan
34.11Larren Witter59.39aManalapan
35.-Jack Flynn59.46aBarnegat
36.11Matt Nelli59.49aMiddletown South
37.11Jake Siciliano59.50aBarnegat
38.12Robert Little59.51aHenry Hudson Regional
39.12Brendan O'Gibney59.70aHenry Hudson Regional
40.10Rohan Upasani59.82aManalapan
41.10Andrew Eaton1:00.37aSpotswood
42.10Jacob Rue1:00.37aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
43.10Andrew Lachenmayr1:00.44aHunterdon Central
44.12James Liu1:00.50aHolmdel
45.11Evan Tortorelli1:00.59aToms River East
46.11Neil Lakdawala1:00.74aManalapan
47.11Ambrose Powell1:00.95aCentral Regional
48.11Charles Seelinger1:01.08aRaritan
49.12William Cooley1:01.49aCentral Regional
50.11Mitchel Altamura1:01.61aBrick Township
51.10Sashank Gummella1:01.61aHolmdel
52.10Nelson Santiago1:01.91aSpotswood
53.11Justin Resetar1:01.92aToms River East
54.11Walter Fernandez-Pereira1:01.99aManalapan
55.10Dylan Culver1:02.13aHunterdon Central
56.10Joseph Clark1:02.13aToms River East
57.10Joe Dilusant1:02.17aToms River East
58.10Kyle Zeitler1:02.21aBarnegat
59.10Khoriey Hinton1:02.23aMonmouth Regional
60.11Christian Spaanstra1:02.43aSpotswood
61.10Cody Zsoldos1:02.51aCentral Regional
62.-Mitsuru Shima1:02.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
63.12Jorge Altamirano1:02.72aToms River East
64.10Frank Noto1:02.85aToms River East
65.12Callian Stokes1:03.21aRaritan
66.11Rohit Annapureddy1:03.35aManalapan
67.11Eric Broderick1:03.50aRaritan
68.11Brian Smollon1:03.54aFreehold Township
69.11Ryan DeGregorio1:03.61aManalapan
70.11Matthew Staniforth1:03.66aHolmdel
71.10Darius Darvish1:03.89aHolmdel
72.10Ben Germansky1:03.95aManasquan
73.11Justin Giordano1:04.26aManalapan
74.-Mike Wesyk1:04.26aWestfield
75.11Alexander Neno1:04.34aSpotswood
76.11Brian Duddy1:04.49aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
77.11Jordan Slotkin1:04.59aManalapan
78.11Joe Adinolfi1:05.02aSpotswood
79.11Dustin Vanella1:05.09aManalapan
80.-Tom Finnegan1:05.26aLacey Township
81.11Bill Post1:05.49aSpotswood
82.10Stephen Latham1:05.84aMiddletown South
83.-Jonathan Kaplan1:05.89aFreehold Township
84.10Nicholas Figueroa1:06.33aBrick Township
85.10Colin Heinly1:06.76aManasquan
86.-Tyreak Riley1:06.94aPlainfield
87.-Justin Gottlieb1:07.07aManalapan
88.11Michael Simom1:07.33aManalapan
89.10Fabrizio Rubiolo1:07.38aManalapan
90.10Michael Cardoso1:07.58aWestfield
91.10Jacob Dresher1:07.80aMonmouth Regional
92.11Thomas Mendoza1:07.82aFreehold Boro
93.-James Moody1:07.97aHunterdon Central
94.10Jake Roberts1:08.22aManasquan
95.-Ben Wick1:08.28aManasquan
96.10Andrew Pellicano1:09.03aManalapan
97.-Andrew Borchardt1:10.56aFreehold Township
98.-Brian Chinai1:13.82aFreehold Township
99.10Chandler Gottlieb1:17.78aManalapan
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Tyler Sarno56.17aHunterdon Central
2.9Brandon Baker56.91aPlainfield
3.9Jack DeVizia57.31aChristian Brothers A...
4.9Austin Simms58.13aLenape
5.9Michael Sparrow58.25aCentral Regional
6.9Connor Lunny58.28aChristian Brothers A...
7.9Christopher Prasek59.59aWestfield
8.9Thomas Mastrogiavanni1:00.04aManalapan
9.9Joe Lenard1:00.11aOld Bridge
10.-John Clancy1:00.17aWestfield
11.9Colin Gowen1:00.54aChristian Brothers A...
12.9Andrew Harting-Smith1:00.68aWestfield
13.9Timothy Torres1:01.22aToms River North
14.9Ed Zaleck1:01.65aOld Bridge
15.-Raheem Haynes-Moore1:01.75aPlainfield
16.9Michael Kennedy1:02.07aManalapan
17.9Sam Dwyer1:02.27aChristian Brothers A...
18.-Jordan Bruce1:02.32aChristian Brothers A...
19.9Daniel Rossi1:02.39aFreehold Boro
20.-Bryan Evans1:02.80aWestfield
21.9Brandon Harris1:03.07aOld Bridge
22.9Greg Gao1:03.51aWestfield
23.9Jason Brandsdorfer1:03.92aBrick Township
24.9Christopher Leveroni1:04.08aRaritan
25.9Dan Rodriguez1:04.25aChristian Brothers A...
26.-Kyle Jason1:04.54aWestfield
27.9Matthew Schilke1:04.70aMonmouth Regional
28.-Christian Ramm1:04.83aFreehold Township
29.9Matt Ridgway1:04.87aSpotswood
30.-Patrick Evans1:04.99aWestfield
31.-Brian Clifford1:05.01aChristian Brothers A...
32.9Jarrett Genovese1:06.05aJackson Memorial
33.10Bryan Magerowski1:06.33aLacey Township
34.9Denny Sabu1:07.29aFreehold Boro
35.9Javier Aguilar1:07.77aWestfield
36.-Connor Cutinello1:11.03aWestfield
37.9Jason Ittner1:11.23aManalapan
38.-Kevin Bendoil1:12.32aManasquan
39.-Jordan Sheft-Ason1:15.33aWestfield
40.-Clayton Rourke1:16.09aToms River East
41.10Jack Rafter1:17.70aHenry Hudson Regional
42.-Tim Plump1:17.73aWestfield
43.9Thomas Rohwetter1:18.42aWestfield
44.-Patrick Woods1:28.03aWestfield
 
 
X 800 Meters - Novice - Finals
1.12Emmanuel Odulana2:06.83aWillingboro
2.11Trevor Odgers2:06.90aBarnegat
3.11Patrick Terry2:07.55aWestfield
4.10Samuel Little2:09.31aHunterdon Central
5.10Mohammad Kazim2:10.25aJackson Liberty
6.12Andrew Cooper2:12.42aFreehold Township
7.12Edmond Opepe2:12.91aToms River South
8.11Jimmy Jin2:13.21aWestfield
9.10Joe Goeva2:13.29aToms River South
10.12Stephen Hopson2:14.37aToms River South
11.11Kevin Charette2:14.46aLacey Township
12.11Teddy Conover2:14.54aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.12John Jack Maris2:14.58aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.10Mina Zakhary2:14.70aOld Bridge
15.10Matt Buss2:15.48aManchester Township
16.11Andrew Maynes2:15.96aLenape
17.11Nicholas Vuono2:15.99aCentral Regional
18.11Jake Albers2:17.03aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
19.12Andrew Mueller2:17.05aHenry Hudson Regional
20.11Andres Chang2:18.73aWestfield
21.10James Whalen2:18.85aToms River South
22.10James Ball2:19.22aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
23.10Tyler King2:20.89aToms River East
24.12Chris Dunkak2:21.19aMater Dei
25.10Phillip Edwards2:21.60aWestfield
26.11Christopher Matthiessen2:21.62aHunterdon Central
27.10Andrew Stockwell2:22.72aWestfield
28.-Jimmy Norman2:22.83aWillingboro
29.-Phil Chapel2:23.37aWestfield
30.10Eric Doran2:24.82aToms River East
31.10Nick Buzzeo2:25.46aLacey Township
32.-Marc Edwards2:25.54aManchester Township
33.11Eric Sokol2:26.01aWestfield
34.11Anthony Ali2:26.10aRaritan
35.10John Rupp2:27.91aBordentown Regional
36.10Alex Koslowski2:28.29aMonmouth Regional
37.10Ethan Frisch2:28.50aWestfield
38.10Joey Erbe2:29.32aToms River South
39.10Bobby Howley2:29.34aMater Dei
40.10John Eng2:30.26aOld Bridge
41.12George Lidlow2:30.27aToms River North
42.-Josh Cohen2:30.86aOld Bridge
43.10Josh Greiner2:31.81aToms River East
44.10Randy Ostrander2:32.30aToms River East
45.10John Olear2:34.04aJackson Liberty
46.10Patrick Race2:35.87aFreehold Boro
47.-Gabriel Miranda2:37.68aFreehold Boro
48.-Brendan Law2:38.52aWestfield
49.10Thomas Demarco2:38.68aRaritan
50.12Andrew Hopper2:38.76aLacey Township
51.-Robert Cartagena2:38.97aMonmouth Regional
52.11Alex Buchen2:39.18aBarnegat
53.12Peter Lyden2:41.05aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
54.10AJ Gant2:43.87aToms River East
55.10Justin Farrel2:44.64aJackson Liberty
56.10Brandon Cooper2:44.80aToms River East
57.12Ryan Kent2:48.57aBordentown Regional
58.11Devin Barnes2:48.63aLenape
59.-Tyler Conetta2:51.41aToms River North
60.10Julian Martinez3:00.43aRaritan
61.11Brandon Tran3:03.95aFreehold Boro
62.-Steven Luchino3:09.83aFreehold Boro
63.-Matthew Sivo3:16.42aFreehold Boro
--11John SokolDQBarnegat
---David KwonDNFBordentown Regional
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9William Chandler2:14.55aWestfield
2.9Tom Mongeau2:15.21aMater Dei
3.9Jerry Gaskill2:19.78aManchester Township
4.9William Sperduto2:20.29aMiddletown South
5.9Dan Mills2:20.46aManchester Township
6.9Juan Carlos Martinez2:20.47aToms River East
7.9Robert Johnson2:22.43aLacey Township
8.-Sean Walker2:23.15aToms River North
9.-Philip Brindle2:28.95aLacey Township
10.9Brian Kenny2:29.74aMiddletown South
11.9Jordan Feigin2:30.83aToms River East
12.9Anthony Sciametta2:31.36aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.9Cassidy Tripolitis2:32.23aRaritan
14.9Cameron Wardle2:33.17aToms River South
15.-Logan Sabins2:33.41aManasquan
16.-Jorge Cayo2:33.50aToms River North
17.9Bryan Jackler2:35.02aWestfield
18.-Ryan Smith2:35.31aFreehold Township
19.-Kyle Kleniewski2:35.45aToms River North
20.9Eric Ostrander2:36.05aToms River East
21.9Harrison Kelly2:36.10aMiddletown South
22.10Bryan Magerowski2:39.53aLacey Township
23.-Sachin Kumar2:41.70aToms River North
24.-Andrew Odonell2:42.30aJackson Liberty
25.9Daniel Valinotti2:42.88aFreehold Boro
26.-Ryan Chiu2:43.68aFreehold Township
27.-Fraser Bird2:44.67aMonmouth Regional
28.9Dylan McGilloway2:48.24aToms River East
29.9Kevin Mendoza2:54.67aFreehold Boro
30.-Anthony Pizzo2:59.44aLenape
31.-Tanner Chase3:01.74aRaritan
32.9Praytyush Sahay3:02.84aFreehold Boro
33.9Justin Bertone3:03.18aFreehold Boro
34.-Matthew VanPelt3:03.50aBordentown Regional
35.-Clayton Rourke3:12.02aToms River East
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Novice - Finals
1.12TJ Mullen4:45.10aChristian Brothers A...
2.10TJ Phillips4:48.95aLacey Township
3.10Sean Corbley4:49.81aLacey Township
4.11Michael Reilly4:50.38aWestfield
5.11Bhairav Mehta4:50.80aOld Bridge
6.11Rob Marczydio4:50.93aWestfield
7.10Timothy Moore4:52.66aHunterdon Central
8.11Andrew Freire4:53.22aFreehold Township
9.10Daniel Barlev4:54.32aHolmdel
10.11Kyle O'Brien4:54.38aFreehold Township
11.11Lawrence Rogers4:54.71aWillingboro
12.10Anton Luz4:54.95aHolmdel
13.11Jason Liao4:55.45aHolmdel
14.11Richard Dufresne4:55.55aOld Bridge
15.10Conor Bini4:56.42aMiddletown South
16.10Tristan Norcutt4:56.42aOld Bridge
17.11Jason Saran4:56.52aOld Bridge
18.10Terrence Harrington4:57.59aMiddletown South
19.11Bradley Bethune4:58.01aCentral Regional
20.11Andrew Gill4:58.19aOld Bridge
21.12Sean Jones4:58.46aHolmdel
22.11Blake Goodwyn4:58.47aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
23.10dalton Herzog4:58.73aWestfield
24.11John Morton4:59.04aManchester Township
25.12John Jack Maris4:59.16aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
26.11Brian Dunsheath4:59.56aManalapan
27.10Brett Michelini4:59.68aToms River South
28.11Jonathan Eng5:00.03aHolmdel
29.10James Ball5:00.12aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
30.10Nick Piccillo5:00.59aOld Bridge
31.11Jake Albers5:01.02aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
32.10Dan O'Leary5:01.09aLenape
33.10Nick Proto5:02.67aOld Bridge
34.11Connor Swingle5:02.91aWestfield
35.10Tyler King5:02.97aToms River East
36.11John Sokol5:03.54aBarnegat
37.11Eric Reinhold5:03.57aOld Bridge
38.12Steven West5:04.27aWestfield
39.10Andrew Stetson5:04.39aOld Bridge
40.11Andrew VanWagoner5:05.09aMiddletown South
41.-Chase Broten5:09.30aHunterdon Central
42.10Matt Purtell5:09.85aLacey Township
43.10Raymond Morgan5:09.96aHolmdel
44.12Chris Dunkak5:10.18aMater Dei
45.10Evan Grossi5:11.86aCentral Regional
46.12Gautam Ponnapalli5:12.08aHolmdel
47.12George Lidlow5:12.75aToms River North
48.11Justin Giordano5:13.36aManalapan
49.10Daniel Giacumbo5:13.39aHolmdel
50.11Justin Wagner5:13.54aToms River South
51.10Rohan Upasani5:13.56aManalapan
52.10Mike Harold5:13.98aSpotswood
53.10Kyle Malek5:14.34aHunterdon Central
54.11Rohit Annapureddy5:14.49aManalapan
55.10Justin King5:14.49aHolmdel
56.10Trevor Johnson5:14.67aJackson Memorial
57.10Brian Satterlee5:14.73aBrick Township
58.10Bobby Howley5:15.27aMater Dei
59.10Eric Doran5:16.35aToms River East
60.11Kevin Chiou5:16.86aHolmdel
61.11Swarupa Sahu5:17.39aBordentown Regional
62.10Michael Finnerty5:17.64aRaritan
63.10Luke Carberry Mogan5:18.46aMiddletown South
64.10Ryan Koenig5:18.72aOld Bridge
65.10Charles Bianco5:19.66aSpotswood
66.11Ronald Belisle5:20.88aHunterdon Central
67.11Michael Estrin5:21.21aLenape
68.11Saul DelaCruz5:21.46aOld Bridge
69.11Dustin Vanella5:21.71aManalapan
70.11Mike Macor5:23.05aSpotswood
71.-Justin Gottlieb5:23.32aManalapan
72.-Austin Hicks5:24.06aToms River North
73.10Zachary Algaze5:25.04aBarnegat
74.11Dan Boyle5:31.58aToms River South
75.10John Varrelmann5:31.61aJackson Memorial
76.10Mike Scocco5:32.78aHolmdel
77.10Brandon Yip5:32.86aHolmdel
78.10Randy Ostrander5:33.92aToms River East
79.10Patrick Race5:35.65aFreehold Boro
80.10Dylan Spiel5:36.03aManchester Township
81.12Eric Borrero5:36.40aManchester Township
82.11Ryan DeGregorio5:36.92aManalapan
83.10Wyatt Holm5:36.94aCentral Regional
84.10Mariano DelValle5:37.47aBrick Township
85.11Zachary Tanner5:38.59aBarnegat
86.-Anthony Florio5:40.02aManchester Township
87.12Mike Gonshor5:40.59aSpotswood
88.-Tom Fenton5:42.09aJackson Memorial
89.10Brian Leichtman5:42.57aSpotswood
90.12Jack Loennecker5:42.58aFreehold Township
91.12James Chen5:45.09aHolmdel
92.11Anthony Coughlin5:45.73aHolmdel
93.11Brendan Harper5:46.15aLacey Township
94.12Peter Lyden5:46.36aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
95.-Ian Mcbride5:46.77aManchester Township
96.10Josh Greiner5:49.99aToms River East
97.12Andrew Hopper5:50.15aLacey Township
98.12Douglas Bason5:50.77aSpotswood
99.10Garrett Barry5:51.79aManchester Township
100.10Devin Tomei5:51.87aManchester Township
101.10Mike McLean5:52.13aHenry Hudson Regional
102.12John Kowal5:55.19aSpotswood
103.11Alex Carros5:57.86aSpotswood
104.10AJ Gant5:58.41aToms River East
105.10Brian Keough5:59.67aFreehold Township
106.10Alex Paggi5:59.94aMonsignor Donovan
107.10Steven Imburgio6:01.04aHolmdel
108.-Daniel Carattini6:01.55aManchester Township
109.10Brandon Cooper6:06.06aToms River East
110.10Zack Flesh6:07.08aHenry Hudson Regional
111.10Steven Wolfstruber6:07.21aCentral Regional
112.10Nathaniel Causing6:07.97aManchester Township
113.10Connor Lynch6:08.39aManchester Township
114.10Chandler Gottlieb6:14.37aManalapan
115.-Mike Davis6:15.46aBordentown Regional
116.-Brandon Koser6:15.57aBarnegat
117.-Jan Caterata6:56.92aToms River North
--10Lyell ButtermoreDNFHunterdon Central
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Joseph Lundberg4:50.05aFreehold Township
2.9Kevin Leung4:54.02aHolmdel
3.9Matthew Russo4:56.04aWestfield
4.9Brenden Edgeworth4:56.49aFreehold Township
5.9Joseph Cawley4:58.12aRaritan
6.9Aaron Barlev5:02.33aHolmdel
7.9Michael Kennedy5:02.81aManalapan
8.9Yianni Christou5:04.72aLenape
9.9Zachary Mozart5:05.10aBarnegat
10.9Steven Linton5:07.64aJackson Liberty
11.9Tom Mongeau5:08.48aMater Dei
12.9Patrick Hiler5:09.07aChristian Brothers A...
13.9Jeremy Hall5:09.15aHolmdel
14.9Newton Xie5:10.51aHolmdel
15.9Joseph Bitto5:11.16aRaritan
16.9Robert Vanacore5:11.37aHunterdon Central
17.9Matthew Saponara5:14.46aHunterdon Central
18.9Doug Jensen5:15.19aCentral Regional
19.9Joseph Firetto5:15.80aCentral Regional
20.9Travis Nagiewicz5:15.81aBrick Township
21.9Christian Walko5:16.83aToms River South
22.-Sean Walker5:20.25aToms River North
23.9Mike Millazzo5:20.31aOld Bridge
24.9Sam Lamberti5:21.86aToms River East
25.9Anthony Sciametta5:23.20aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
26.9Tim Werder5:23.49aToms River South
27.-Mike DiGrazia5:24.01aFreehold Township
28.9Christopher Galifi5:24.32aJackson Liberty
29.9Jordan Feigin5:24.59aToms River East
30.9Tyler Hopman5:25.85aOld Bridge
31.9Stephen Batchelder5:26.43aToms River South
32.9Juan Carlos Martinez5:28.55aToms River East
33.-Zachary Park5:32.79aBarnegat
34.9Oren Merhav5:32.80aHolmdel
35.9Sean Farrell5:34.65aMonmouth Regional
36.9Andrew Koerner5:35.23aToms River North
37.-Steve Murawski5:36.87aOld Bridge
38.9Zachary Quagliotti5:37.18aRaritan
39.9Dylan Steinhauer5:40.68aHolmdel
40.9Patrick Esposito5:41.52aOld Bridge
41.9Eric Ostrander5:42.63aToms River East
42.9Andrew Li5:42.75aHolmdel
43.9Shane Sturtevant5:44.13aMonsignor Donovan
44.-Bryce Smarslok5:46.03aJackson Memorial
45.-Fernando Hernandez5:47.05aCentral Regional
46.9Tyler Friedel5:48.24aHolmdel
47.9John Mnich5:49.93aFreehold Township
48.9Kevin Durrenberger5:50.53aSpotswood
49.-Justin Clappsy5:50.67aMiddletown South
50.10Justin Huryk5:53.42aSpotswood
51.-Brian Kolakowski5:53.79aOld Bridge
52.9Luc Marzano5:54.23aMonmouth Regional
53.-Jon Costello5:55.60aCentral Regional
54.-Garrett Marcum6:01.73aBarnegat
55.-Tom Matyas6:02.76aToms River South
56.9Dylan McGilloway6:08.56aToms River East
57.9Jason Ittner6:09.08aManalapan
58.9Kevin Mendoza6:11.82aFreehold Boro
59.-Robert Lang6:13.35aToms River East
60.9Justin Bertone6:33.04aFreehold Boro
61.9Praytyush Sahay6:33.09aFreehold Boro
62.-Chris Mouritzen6:47.12aJackson Memorial
63.-Alex Schock6:47.20aToms River North
64.-Jordan Kaniuk6:52.92aToms River North
65.-Alex Aguilar7:06.89aJackson Memorial
66.9Anthony Hologounis7:13.57aSpotswood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Novice - Finals
1.10Steve Ham10:10.03aChristian Brothers A...
2.11Jonathan Mugavero10:10.21aChristian Brothers A...
3.10Mike Cassidy10:10.60aChristian Brothers A...
4.10Jake Simon10:23.31aFreehold Township
5.11Ryan Lunny10:26.29aChristian Brothers A...
6.10Anik Chattopadhyay10:36.92aOld Bridge
7.11Sean Leonard10:38.47aChristian Brothers A...
8.10Liam Shaughnessy10:40.68aChristian Brothers A...
9.11Jason Colasanti10:42.37aWestfield
10.12Kevin Meeker10:49.43aCentral Regional
11.10Shaun VanBuskirk10:49.49aOld Bridge
12.10Connor Ross11:02.16aBarnegat
13.11Michael Simom11:03.45aManalapan
14.12Connor Bracken11:19.05aOld Bridge
15.11Matt McMahon11:40.21aLacey Township
16.11Jordan Slotkin11:43.67aManalapan
17.10John Olear11:56.58aJackson Liberty
18.11Justin Linton12:10.21aJackson Liberty
19.-Jesse Wohlberg12:11.45aToms River North
--10Justin FarrelDNFJackson Liberty
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh - Finals
1.9Sam Lamberti10:52.19aToms River East
2.9Brian Henderson11:07.72aChristian Brothers A...
3.9John Morris11:12.49aChristian Brothers A...
4.9Matt Dunn11:20.09aChristian Brothers A...
5.9Anthony Colasanto11:23.71aFreehold Boro
6.9Thomas Zukofski11:26.12aFreehold Boro
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Novice - Finals
1.12Zach Errichetti8.33aHolmdel
2.11Ehiorobo Igiehon8.51aFreehold Township
3.10Anthony McQueen8.53aOld Bridge
4.11Dane Yelencsics8.56aHolmdel
5.11Mike Pozo8.65aChristian Brothers A...
6.12Dante Urso8.80aToms River North
7.10Matt O'Connor8.83aChristian Brothers A...
8.10Bryan Song8.84aSpotswood
9.11Taylor Schoeneberg8.91aLacey Township
10.12Brian Stolz8.96aToms River North
11.11Jalen Hunter8.97aManchester Township
12.10Johnnie Pope9.00aManchester Township
13.11Brandon Ilarazza9.02aCentral Regional
14.12Emmanuel Odulana9.02aWillingboro
15.10Omar Kabba9.05aWillingboro
16.10Jarrid Satterfield9.28aWillingboro
17.-John Anthony Johnson9.33aWillingboro
18.10Nick Claudio9.46aJackson Memorial
19.-David Edmond9.47aPlainfield
20.10Leke Abiodun9.47aFreehold Boro
21.12David Harris9.50aToms River East
22.11Dilwar Singh9.71aOld Bridge
23.10Brandon Ignacio9.88aToms River East
24.11James Cannizzaro10.03aHunterdon Central
25.11Paul Coughlin10.04aRaritan
26.-Justice Brister10.06aPlainfield
27.-Eric Mojica10.08aRaritan
28.10John Rebimbas10.12aBrick Township
29.11Charles Seelinger10.16aRaritan
30.11Kofi Sarfo10.19aManchester Township
31.11Connor Uhrig10.28aToms River North
32.10Matt Brondi10.37aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
33.10Peter Cusick10.39aChristian Brothers A...
34.10Daniel Sanvee10.45aWillingboro
35.10Adam Saluccio10.51aMonsignor Donovan
36.10Ryan Jacobs10.52aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
37.10Ben Ley10.53aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
38.11Alec Burke10.73aRumson-Fair Haven Re...
39.10Dillon Lucey10.83aCentral Regional
40.10Ed Delesky10.98aJackson Memorial
19.9Anthony Echavaria11.09aHolmdel
41.-Dan Hilliard11.19aToms River South
42.11Sam Guenzburger11.27aHolmdel
43.10Andrew Eaton11.29aSpotswood
44.10Anthony Storrow11.38aJackson Memorial
22.9Olivier Boivin11.48aHolmdel
45.11Mike Maggs11.95aChristian Brothers A...
46.-Andrew Borchardt12.92aFreehold Township
--10Frank NotoDQToms River East
--10Joe DilusantDQToms River East
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh - Finals
1.9Moneta-Kai Price9.13aPlainfield
2.-Vinnie Davis9.24aCentral Regional
3.9Rich Roundtree9.39aJackson Memorial
4.9Dylan Scholes9.52aManchester Township
5.9Yunisa Bakarr9.84aWillingboro
6.9Josh Franklin9.98aOld Bridge
7.9Connor Lunny10.02aChristian Brothers A...
8.-Jordan Bruce10.33aChristian Brothers A...
9.9Andrew Singer10.37aToms River North
10.9Barry Timony10.45aLacey Township
11.-Christian Ramm10.45aFreehold Township
12.-Joe Coldcibetta10.59aCentral Regional
13.-Devon Harris10.63aPlainfield
14.9Jack Chu10.63aHolmdel
15.9Micheal Braun10.69aToms River South
16.-Philip Brindle10.79aLacey Township
17.-Paul LaVecchia11.02aCentral Regional
18.9Nicholas Ramlakhan11.03aManchester Township
19.9Anthony Echavaria11.09aHolmdel
20.9Colin Gowen11.14aChristian Brothers A...
21.9James Gaudio11.17aChristian Brothers A...
22.9Olivier Boivin11.48aHolmdel
23.-Brian Clifford12.93aChristian Brothers A...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Novice - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:42.77aManchester Township
2.-Relay Team 3:44.03aWillingboro
3.-Relay Team 3:44.69aMemorial
4.-Relay Team 3:45.43aOld Bridge
5.-Relay Team 3:58.48aHunterdon Central
6.-Relay Team 4:04.29aJackson Liberty
7.-Relay Team 4:29.35aBordentown Regional
8.-Relay Team 4:47.80aToms River North
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:00.06aOld Bridge
2.-Relay Team 4:07.36aManchester Township
3.-Relay Team 4:09.24aManchester Township
4.-Relay Team 4:11.47aMemorial
5.-Relay Team 4:12.56aWillingboro
6.-Relay Team 4:12.77aHunterdon Central
7.-Relay Team 4:26.35aToms River North
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Novice - Finals
1.12Stephen Bick44-00.75Manchester Township
2.10Gilligan Greenlow43-06.50Toms River East
3.11John Bianco42-01.25Toms River East
4.10Jesse Brown41-07.50Central Regional
5.9Chris Simone41-00.25Old Bridge
6.-Ebben Melton40-04.75Willingboro
7.11Sean Conway40-04.50Toms River South
8.11Chandler Stryker40-03.50Toms River East
9.10Devante Rodriguez39-03.50Toms River East
10.10Avery Jackson39-02.75Central Regional
11.12Joe Anastasio38-10.50Jackson Memorial
12.11Pete Hadley38-05.00Lacey Township
13.11Ryan Tier37-11.50Christian Brothers A...
14.10Berkay Turfekgul37-10.25Jackson Liberty
14.10Joseph Bick37-10.25Manchester Township
16.11Ryan Mark37-08.50Old Bridge
16.10Eric Freidman37-08.50Raritan
18.11PJ Ziobro37-05.50Old Bridge
19.-Joe Forlenza37-04.50Jackson Memorial
20.-Ivan Marks37-01.75Manchester Township
21.-Nathan Craver36-06.00Willingboro
22.-Dustin Spicer36-01.00Manalapan
23.10Alex Pilling35-11.75Lenape
24.10John Febus35-10.00Central Regional
24.11Charlie Apparata35-10.00Monsignor Donovan
26.-Jelani Price35-00.00Plainfield
27.11Joeseph Pizzuto34-11.50Toms River East
28.-Louis Guardino34-10.00Christian Brothers A...
29.11Jake Edick34-05.50Manasquan
30.11Jonathan Karkoska33-11.00Toms River East
31.10Chris Pipitone33-10.00Mater Dei
32.10Mack Bateman33-06.50Central Regional
33.9Brent Hogancama33-05.50Monsignor Donovan
34.10Frank Vicari33-05.00Monsignor Donovan
35.-Miles Stafford33-04.25Toms River East
36.-Jose Mungia33-03.50Toms River East
37.11Remington Vashisht33-02.25Freehold Township
38.12Zackery Helme33-01.50Manchester Township
39.12William Lyons33-01.00Manalapan
40.9Ishmael Springer32-10.00Holmdel
41.11Matthew Lauer32-06.25Barnegat
42.-Zack Crouse32-05.75Central Regional
43.11John Francisco32-04.00Toms River East
44.10Connor Healy32-02.50Raritan
45.11Kevin Noble32-02.00Raritan
46.12Liam Boyle31-11.25Toms River South
47.-Kerry Monica31-11.00Toms River North
48.12Collin Mascola31-10.00Freehold Township
49.-Scott Stueber31-08.50Toms River South
50.11Andrew Hu31-06.50Manalapan
51.11Gabe Allocco31-04.50Holmdel
52.-Tyler Park31-01.00Plainfield
53.12Angad Verma30-11.75Holmdel
54.-Ian Cauley30-10.75Westfield
55.9Shaun Valencia30-09.00Central Regional
56.-Patrick Thorpe30-07.75Raritan
57.11Sonam Baijracharya30-07.50Manalapan
58.-Matt Czech30-02.00Toms River North
59.12Joe Stockton30-01.50Henry Hudson Regional
60.-Charalambos Vlahos29-09.50Freehold Township
60.-Donald Leadbeater29-09.50Toms River North
62.10Jonathan Stareso29-08.50Monsignor Donovan
63.10Richard Moore29-03.50Spotswood
64.12Bryan Charalambous29-02.50Holmdel
65.10Steve Faulkenberry29-01.25Spotswood
66.-Dominick Petrizzo29-00.00Toms River South
67.11Sean Williams28-11.50Spotswood
67.12Kevin Churak28-11.50Henry Hudson Regional
69.10Joe Giunta28-05.50Monsignor Donovan
70.10Connor Glory28-05.00Central Regional
71.12Sukwinder Singh28-00.00Lenape
71.11Brendan Donnelley28-00.00Mater Dei
73.11George Allen lll27-11.50Middletown South
74.-Anthony Pasqua27-11.00Monsignor Donovan
75.-Nathan Steidle27-09.50Manchester Township
76.-Lou Urcinole27-04.00Central Regional
77.11Daniel Beddall26-11.00Lenape
78.10Matheus Zemel26-09.50Jackson Liberty
79.-Brandon Gonzalez26-08.00Toms River East
80.-Gavin Scribellito26-01.00Monsignor Donovan
81.10Nicholas Connelly26-00.00Central Regional
81.-Christopher Kane26-00.00Spotswood
83.10Virgilio Guzman25-10.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
84.-Jorge Vasquez25-08.00Toms River North
85.-John Knoetig24-03.50Toms River South
86.-Aaron Pascual23-03.00Toms River North
87.-Patrick Ternyila21-10.00Spotswood
88.10Peter Montella20-10.00Holmdel
89.-Max Silverstein20-01.00Toms River North
90.-Thomas Gallipoli17-03.00Central Regional
91.10Nick Campanella15-01.00Manalapan
--12Aaron CarterFOULLenape
--11James ConnellFOULJackson Liberty
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh - Finals
1.9James Allen40-02.25Toms River South
2.9Tariq Abuhilwa38-01.50Old Bridge
3.9Kwaku Owusu34-05.50Manchester Township
4.9Yeisont Medina33-07.75Willingboro
5.9Michael Yager33-04.50Central Regional
6.9Mark DeMaio32-10.00Old Bridge
7.9Richard Salerno32-09.50Raritan
8.9James Gabriel32-09.25Old Bridge
9.9Zack Fingerlin32-06.00Central Regional
10.9Rudy Solomon31-10.50Central Regional
11.9Broderick Graham31-10.00Jackson Memorial
12.9Kevin Benson31-08.00Toms River North
13.9Justin Einwechter30-08.00Christian Brothers A...
14.-Ben Herbstert29-09.50Westfield
15.9David Arose28-10.00Raritan
16.9Lawrence Palfini28-08.00Middletown South
17.-James Connelly28-01.00Hunterdon Central
18.-Liam Hosey28-00.50Central Regional
19.11Troy Sigrist27-10.50Central Regional
20.-Anthony Simone27-06.00Raritan
21.9Antonio Trapani26-10.00Lacey Township
22.9Paul Toth25-10.50Lacey Township
23.9Michael Pede25-09.25Raritan
24.9John Pizzuto25-08.75Toms River East
25.9Michael Santillo24-05.75Raritan
26.9Matthew Mondella23-06.75Hunterdon Central
27.9Nick Ropas23-03.50Central Regional
28.-Jake Augustine22-07.00Central Regional
29.9John Rice22-00.50Lacey Township
30.-Anthony Miranda21-09.50Toms River East
31.9Thomas Hazen21-03.00Mater Dei
32.9Anthony Russo21-01.50Middletown South
33.9David Conover20-11.50Hunterdon Central
 
 
X High Jump - Novice - Finals
1.10Dillon Lucey5-08.00Central Regional
1.11Alec Burke5-08.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
3.11Tom Reilly5-08.00Toms River North
4.11Taylor Schoeneberg5-06.00Lacey Township
4.12Collin Mascola5-06.00Freehold Township
6.10Eric Damico5-04.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.12Ryan Barrera5-04.00Freehold Township
7.11Douglas Brown5-04.00Hunterdon Central
7.11Jalen Hunter5-04.00Manchester Township
7.11Connor Uhrig5-04.00Toms River North
7.12Jovenell Moly5-04.00Toms River South
12.10Otis Kearney5-02.00Toms River South
12.11Justin Resetar5-02.00Toms River East
12.-Danny Rose5-02.00Toms River North
12.10Ryan Jacobs5-02.00Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.12CJ Ramos5-02.00Freehold Township
17.11Robert Hart5-00.00Christian Brothers A...
17.10Peter Cusick5-00.00Christian Brothers A...
17.11Ehiorobo Igiehon5-00.00Freehold Township
17.10Kofi Manful5-00.00Freehold Township
17.12Paul Yoncak5-00.00Freehold Township
17.11Connor Scanlon5-00.00Toms River East
23.-Evan Andariese4-10.00Toms River North
23.10Ed Delesky4-10.00Jackson Memorial
25.-Tyreak Riley4-08.00Plainfield
--11Kofi SarfoNHManchester Township
--10Anthony StorrowNHJackson Memorial
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh - Finals
1.9Dylan Reed5-04.00Freehold Township
2.9Dylan Scholes5-02.00Manchester Township
3.-Vinnie Davis5-02.00Central Regional
4.9Jack Chu5-00.00Holmdel
5.-Andrew Hudak5-00.00Hunterdon Central
6.9Denny Sabu4-10.00Freehold Boro
7.9Ceyemere Frison4-10.00Manchester Township
7.9Samuel Soriero4-10.00Toms River North
9.9Tom Mongeau4-08.00Mater Dei
9.-Devon Harris4-08.00Plainfield
11.9Dylan McGilloway4-06.00Toms River East
--9Anthony Echavaria0Holmdel
--9Olivier Boivin0Holmdel
--9Jordan FeiginNHToms River East
 
 
X Pole Vault - Novice - Finals
1.11William Sanchez12-00.00Hunterdon Central
2.10Alexander Kossak10-06.00Hunterdon Central
2.10Tyler Bernstein10-06.00Hunterdon Central
2.10Joe Goeva10-06.00Toms River South
5.10Peter Foltz10-00.00Westfield
5.10Alex O'Connor10-00.00Freehold Township
7.12David Storms10-00.00Lenape
7.12Joe DeTroia10-00.00Lacey Township
7.12Brian Stolz10-00.00Toms River North
10.10Trent Stone9-06.00Monsignor Donovan
10.11Joe Citro9-06.00Spotswood
12.11Blake Jambor9-00.00Central Regional
12.10Dan Summonte9-00.00Freehold Township
12.10David Clark9-00.00Christian Brothers A...
12.11Johnny Noto9-00.00Lacey Township
12.10Nicolas Carayannopoulos9-00.00Westfield
17.10Chase Skibitsky8-06.00Westfield
17.11Eric Broderick8-06.00Raritan
17.12Adam Woolverton8-06.00Jackson Memorial
20.-Joseph Zakaras8-00.00Toms River North
21.-Ryan Roche7-00.00Toms River North
21.-Jose Parra7-00.00Toms River North
21.-Alvin Reyes7-00.00Monmouth Regional
21.11Bobby Herman7-00.00Lenape
21.10Jason Proleika7-00.00Spotswood
21.9Connor Sullivan7-00.00Freehold Township
21.10Mohammad Kazim7-00.00Jackson Liberty
--10Mike DaknisNHChristian Brothers A...
---Morgan ConstubleNHFreehold Township
---Corey ChadwickNHJackson Memorial
---Andrew WoodNHJackson Memorial
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh - Finals
1.11Brian Hardie9-00.00Holmdel
2.9Kevin Guilfoyle8-06.00Jackson Liberty
3.9Kevin Honecker7-00.00Monsignor Donovan
3.-Todd Altshuler7-00.00Hunterdon Central
3.9James Gaudio7-00.00Christian Brothers A...
---Benjamin LazarusNHHunterdon Central
--9Liam ChristiansenNHCentral Regional
--9Kyle PettNHToms River North
--9Samuel SorieroNHToms River North
--9Jarrett GenoveseNHJackson Memorial
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.