Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tarpon Invite

Friday, March 23, 2012

Charlotte HS, Charlotte

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Adaptive   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyrell Johnson10.55aIsland Coast
2.11Brandon Carnes10.91aManatee
3.11Mackenro Alexander11.04aImmokalee
4.11Tyler Clemmons11.26aClewiston
5.12Micheal Green11.30aDunbar
6.10Rhaseed Brunson11.44aDunbar
7.12Wedner Doly11.49aImmokalee
8.12Trent Telfer11.58aNorth Port
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Tyrell Johnson10.99aIsland Coast
2.11Brandon Carnes11.10aManatee
3.11Mackenro Alexander11.40aImmokalee
4.12Micheal Green11.48aDunbar
5.12Trent Telfer11.54aNorth Port
6.11Tyler Clemmons11.56aClewiston
7.10Rhaseed Brunson11.58aDunbar
8.12Wedner Doly11.58aImmokalee
9.10Ma' Queale Lattimore11.59aCharlotte
9.11Nate Godwin11.59aFreedom (Tampa)
11.11Clyde Newton11.64aCharlotte
12.9Devin Quinn11.68aCharlotte
13.9Daniel Cobb11.69aDunbar
13.12Jalen Holmes11.69aManatee
15.11Austin Hirschy11.70aLemon Bay
16.11Willie Jordan11.71aLehigh Senior
16.11Theron Peterson11.71aSouth Fort Myers
16.10Wyatt Griffith11.71aIda S. Baker
19.9Karon Higdon11.73aRiverview (Sarasota)
20.12Troy Gatling11.74aBraden River
21.12Steve Ross11.77aBraden River
22.12Manuel Copland11.81aLehigh Senior
23.12Isaac Fueller11.82aBarron Collier
24.12Dalvin Battle11.88aFort Myers
25.11Sir Jackson11.89aEastside
25.10Anderson Joseph11.89aLely
25.12Iaasic Reed11.89aLehigh Senior
28.12Keyjwan Hendrix11.90aFreedom (Tampa)
29.11Kale Youtzy11.91aVenice
30.9Noel Penn11.92aSouth Fort Myers
31.9Dudsen Senatus11.93aImmokalee
32.11Demarcus Terry11.99aClewiston
33.12Johntavius Johnson12.02aMariner
33.10Ronzell Evans12.02aCypress Lake
33.10Stevens Beauplan12.02aLely
36.12Andrew Taylor12.04aLemon Bay
36.10John Augustin12.04aSt John Neumann
36.11Keyon Williams12.04aRiverview (Sarasota)
39.11Thelbrick Barnes12.05aFort Myers
40.11Justin Osinga12.06aNorth Port
41.10Jonathan Ellen12.08aVenice
41.10Terry Polk12.08aVenice
43.10Dominique Austin12.10aSarasota
44.11David Jones12.12aEastside
45.10Marquis Smith12.14aPalmetto Ridge
46.11Demond Bradley12.17aBraden River
47.12Chase Kauffman12.18aCommunity School
47.9Justin Austin12.18aManatee
49.11Zach Romp12.24aFreedom (Tampa)
50.10Jamal James12.25aNaples
51.10Mackensley Coby12.29aFort Myers
52.9Troy Keys12.33aBayshore
53.10Pete Hubert12.34aRiverview (Sarasota)
54.9Christopher McNabb12.38aPort Charlotte
55.10Alain Branchedor12.39aNaples
56.12Jedadiah Cox12.44aMariner
57.10Jamie Goodman12.46aCommunity School
58.9Paulsin Heitter12.47aPort Charlotte
59.10Santiago Sanchez12.48aEvangelical Christian
60.9Sam Vrinios12.52aLakewood Ranch
61.12Joseph Claypool12.53aEvangelical Christian
62.12Phillippe Casmir12.54aCypress Lake
63.11Dedrick White12.56aCypress Lake
64.11Lucas Sparks12.57aLemon Bay
65.9Lenarus Gains12.58aClewiston
66.9Peter Jean-Marie12.61aSt John Neumann
67.11Zach Bergstrom12.67aSt John Neumann
68.11Ramiro McClearan12.75aLabelle
68.10Climber Cisneros12.75aIda S. Baker
70.12Julian Builes12.76aDoral Academy
71.10Jonathan Rodriguez12.77aLabelle
72.11George Toste12.78aDoral Academy
73.11Derec Thomas12.81aNorth Port
73.10Tyler Bond12.81aBayshore
75.12Bruce Cason12.82aMariner
76.10Ron Johnson12.83aPalmetto Ridge
77.10Tyler Iverson12.92aIda S. Baker
78.9Devin Forges12.96aBarron Collier
79.9Collin Keller13.00aGateway Charter
80.9Malichi Lofland13.12aEastside
81.11Brady Borkowski13.14aEvangelical Christian
82.10Pedro Legrand-Torres13.15aSeacrest Country Day
83.9Anfernee Leguerre13.31aGateway Charter
83.12Miguel Vazquez13.31aGateway Charter
85.9Devondre Golden13.53aBayshore
86.10Garrison Swain13.60aSarasota
87.10Jesse Pequeno13.94aLabelle
88.10Christopher O'Neill15.68aDoral Academy
--11Vincent GreenFSIsland Coast
--11Christopher DorrillFSFirst Baptist
--12Jonah BeultelFSFirst Baptist
---Gerson ZamorFSIsland Coast
--12Dennis FrancisqueFSSouth Fort Myers
--11Kenneth HobbsFSNaples
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyrell Johnson22.05aIsland Coast
2.11Brandon Carnes22.38aManatee
3.12Shaquell Walker22.75aEastside
4.11Calvin Jean22.79aBarron Collier
5.10Jerald Jackson22.98aImmokalee
6.11Turrel Mathews23.16aFlagler Palm Coast
7.9Daniel Cobb23.49aDunbar
8.10Leonard Faison23.65aNorth Port
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Tyrell Johnson22.05aIsland Coast
2.11Brandon Carnes22.20aManatee
3.12Shaquell Walker22.80aEastside
4.9Daniel Cobb22.89aDunbar
5.11Calvin Jean22.93aBarron Collier
6.11Turrel Mathews23.27aFlagler Palm Coast
7.10Jerald Jackson23.29aImmokalee
8.10Leonard Faison23.30aNorth Port
9.12Nick Williams23.31aPort Charlotte
9.10Broderick Campbell23.31aDunbar
11.12Manuel Copland23.45aLehigh Senior
12.11Chale Mcleod23.51aCharlotte
13.9Elga Davis23.57aFreedom (Tampa)
14.11Eric Mejias23.62aFlagler Palm Coast
15.11Willie Gardner23.69aFlagler Palm Coast
16.12Antonio Agurs23.70aManatee
17.12Malik Simmons23.71aLehigh Senior
18.9Karon Higdon23.85aRiverview (Sarasota)
19.9Anthony Hendry23.88aFreedom (Tampa)
20.11Willie Jordan23.93aLehigh Senior
21.12Wedner Doly23.98aImmokalee
21.12Bruce Cason23.98aMariner
23.11Kale Youtzy24.01aVenice
24.12Asa Jenkins24.07aBooker
25.11Kyle Radcliffe24.11aFirst Baptist
26.10Keyonte Johnson24.16aBooker
27.10Daniel Walkow24.19aNaples
28.11Jules Dornevil24.22aNaples
29.10Terry Polk24.29aVenice
30.12Quinton Richardson24.36aBayshore
31.10Rhaseed Brunson24.38aDunbar
32.9Louis Perez24.40aNaples
33.11Austin Hirschy24.44aLemon Bay
34.9Jamar Johnson24.50aManatee
35.12Webster Fradin24.61aMariner
35.10Karbiel Dirogene24.61aLely
37.11Max Bressler24.63aCommunity School
37.10Wyatt Griffith24.63aIda S. Baker
39.10Williamson George24.64aLely
39.11Justin Osinga24.64aNorth Port
41.12Doudley Altidore24.68aFort Myers
42.10Stevens Beauplan24.72aLely
43.11Demarcus Terry24.73aClewiston
44.11Thelbrick Barnes24.81aFort Myers
45.10Ronzell Evans24.83aCypress Lake
46.10Jamie Goodman24.89aCommunity School
47.12Robert Higdon24.90aBooker
48.10Patrick Henderson25.04aVenice
49.12Steven Charles25.08aCypress Lake
49.11Mark McElwaine25.08aCommunity School
51.10John Gonzalez25.11aCharlotte
52.11Tsumbi Johnson25.21aImmokalee
53.11Cedrick Brown25.28aClewiston
54.9Rayshawn Perry25.32aSt John Neumann
55.9Parker Grosser25.37aCypress Lake
56.10Brian Byrd25.40aNorth Fort Myers
57.9Devin Forges25.43aBarron Collier
58.-Trevon Watkins25.49aFreedom (Tampa)
59.11Erik Heiter25.51aPort Charlotte
60.9Sam Vrinios25.53aLakewood Ranch
61.11Zach Bergstrom25.60aSt John Neumann
62.9Jason Gener25.68aLabelle
63.11Ricardo Hermida25.70aDoral Academy
64.10Santiago Sanchez25.75aEvangelical Christian
65.10Aaron Riley25.83aPort Charlotte
66.9Carl Joseph25.84aPalmetto Ridge
67.-Erik Gray25.88aSt John Neumann
68.9Anthony Gargano25.91aNorth Fort Myers
69.11Jordan Mckenzie25.98aLemon Bay
70.11Darian Lydic26.10aLemon Bay
71.11George Toste26.17aDoral Academy
72.12Cole Wright26.26aEvangelical Christian
73.11Michael Chavez26.30aDoral Academy
74.10Omar Marage26.41aBraden River
75.9Collin Keller26.42aGateway Charter
76.11Caleb Broome26.43aGateway Charter
77.9Jaran Simms26.47aGateway Charter
78.10Bobby Seltzer26.68aPalmetto Ridge
79.9Troy Keys26.78aBayshore
80.11Zac Durso27.42aBraden River
81.9Jimiah Albritton28.10aBraden River
82.10Jesse Pequeno28.44aLabelle
83.10Hector Santiago28.61aLabelle
84.12Marcus Reilly37.32aSarasota
85.11Daniel Holligan42.08aClewiston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Calvin Jean49.68aBarron Collier
2.11Tom Geier49.75aSt John Neumann
3.12Zane Wilson51.30aLely
4.11Eric Mejias51.39aFlagler Palm Coast
5.12Nicholas Finch52.69aMariner
6.11Mackensie Alexander53.90aImmokalee
7.10Richie James53.97aRiverview (Sarasota)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mackens Alexander50.61aImmokalee
2.11Tom Geier50.82aSt John Neumann
3.12Zane Wilson50.96aLely
4.11Calvin Jean50.97aBarron Collier
5.10Richie James51.15aRiverview (Sarasota)
6.10Erik Kreider51.89aVenice
7.12Nicholas Finch51.93aMariner
8.11Eric Mejias52.21aFlagler Palm Coast
9.11Isaiah Romano52.35aMariner
10.10Keyonte Johnson52.36aBooker
11.11Alunte Fleshman52.42aFreedom (Tampa)
12.12Roshoir Elliott52.48aManatee
13.11Turrel Mathews52.50aFlagler Palm Coast
14.9Elga Davis52.83aFreedom (Tampa)
15.11Kinger Laventure52.87aNaples
16.11Daniel Cox52.88aBarron Collier
17.11Willie Gardner52.90aFlagler Palm Coast
18.11Jean Cenis52.93aDunbar
19.11Darien Mabrey52.96aManatee
20.11Anthony Burch53.31aEastside
21.10Makenson Bornel53.58aLely
22.12Akai Thomas53.68aLehigh Senior
23.12Mathis Turley53.71aEvangelical Christian
23.11Forest Sutton53.71aCharlotte
25.12Jontae Jackson53.73aDunbar
26.9Mark Newberry53.81aNaples
27.9Zach Rochette53.97aCommunity School
28.12Anthony Annis53.98aLakewood Ranch
29.11Renald Pierre54.01aImmokalee
30.10John Cokley54.37aVenice
31.10Kharis Beneby54.41aCharlotte
32.12Tramon Byrd54.44aLehigh Senior
33.11Casey Davis54.47aBraden River
34.12Doudley Altidore54.50aFort Myers
35.10Rafael Martinez54.51aImmokalee
36.11Jaylen Mitchell54.57aMariner
37.9Griffin Urraro54.74aIda S. Baker
38.11Max Bressler55.01aCommunity School
39.11Mark McElwaine55.04aCommunity School
40.11Riante Duncan55.23aLehigh Senior
41.11Aaron VanHook55.30aManatee
42.12John Albino55.40aNorth Port
43.11Jeremy Mofford55.45aLemon Bay
44.11Cameron Maguire55.92aSt John Neumann
45.9James Washington56.30aIsland Coast
46.9Delonte Boylea56.31aBarron Collier
47.10Deshayn Henderson56.33aIsland Coast
48.11Justin Carmona56.36aBraden River
49.9Tony Rivers56.42aRiverview (Sarasota)
50.12Marc Medina56.67aBraden River
51.10Hayden Wachob56.90aSarasota
51.11Tyler Clemmons56.90aClewiston
53.10Brian Byrd57.07aNorth Fort Myers
54.11Richard Colon57.13aLakewood Ranch
55.11Michael Chavez57.29aDoral Academy
56.12Jordan Paine57.41aPort Charlotte
57.12Zach Doyle57.46aVenice
58.10Jared Moses57.47aSouth Fort Myers
59.12Marcus Reilly57.66aSarasota
60.-Jadarius Denson57.73aSouth Fort Myers
61.11Jesse Houston58.01aEastside
61.9Lovensky Etienne58.01aCypress Lake
63.9Ricardo Colas58.05aLely
64.11Starmoon Roger58.23aCharlotte
65.11Tytis Glover58.28aFreedom (Tampa)
66.12Ryan Vasallo58.42aSeacrest Country Day
67.10Justin Townsend58.64aBooker
68.11Caleb Broome58.85aGateway Charter
69.12Tyler Morgan58.93aNorth Port
70.12Nick Emery59.05aPort Charlotte
71.9David Raser59.18aPalmetto Ridge
72.12Brendan Sweeney59.19aSt John Neumann
72.11Neil Gibson59.19aFort Myers
74.11Walter Mitchell59.26aCypress Lake
75.11Zack Miller59.35aPort Charlotte
76.10Ramirez Roldan59.38aCypress Lake
77.9Gerardo Moreno59.75aLabelle
78.11Ricardo Hermida59.84aDoral Academy
79.9Marco Ramos1:00.04aLabelle
80.10Alec Lindsey1:00.21aNorth Fort Myers
81.9Trey Brown1:00.50aSeacrest Country Day
82.10Rodney Morssaint1:00.70aNaples
83.9Lenarus Gains1:00.73aClewiston
84.10Bean Miguel1:01.39aEastside
85.10Lynch Robles1:01.65aBayshore
86.9Carl Joseph1:01.68aPalmetto Ridge
87.12Corey Cavallie1:01.71aGateway Charter
88.9Justin Pham1:02.02aGateway Charter
89.11Kevin Sthormes1:02.23aEvangelical Christian
90.9Jake Walker1:02.47aFirst Baptist
91.10Pedro Gallegos1:02.74aBayshore
92.10andrew Pardo1:02.80aLabelle
93.9Caleb Gonzales1:07.73aFirst Baptist
94.-George DeLosReyes1:08.59aFirst Baptist
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Schnulle1:52.15aCharlotte
2.12Nicholas Palermo1:55.20aNorth Broward Prepar...
3.12Jean Deceus1:56.46aImmokalee
4.12Joshua Pelletier1:57.14aPalmetto Ridge
5.12Alex Fogg1:58.26aCommunity School
6.12Brent Scott1:59.25aCommunity School
7.12Ulises Vivar2:02.04aLely
8.11Morgan Arnold2:04.17aNaples
9.10Dieudome Prudhomm2:04.89aNaples
10.11Jaquan Betancourt2:05.20aNaples
11.11Shawn Hasten2:05.49aMariner
12.9Zachery Summerall2:07.13aSarasota
13.9Ryan Davidson2:07.47aLely
14.11Eddie Mutungu2:07.64aFlagler Palm Coast
15.10Marcus Laurin2:08.13aVenice
16.12Kevin Duffy2:08.24aFlagler Palm Coast
17.10Yordani Argudin2:09.13aLehigh Senior
18.9Zach Rochette2:09.45aCommunity School
19.12David Enander2:09.70aVenice
20.12Andrew Pollizzi2:10.01aCharlotte
21.9William Lunsford2:10.17aEvangelical Christian
22.12Juan Chica2:10.40aIsland Coast
23.11Timothy Modzelewski2:10.52aCharlotte
23.9Steven Grimes2:10.52aEastside
25.10Kyle Miller2:10.62aFort Myers
26.10Joshua Napier2:11.44aLakewood Ranch
27.11Dukernse Augustin2:11.67aImmokalee
28.12Jay McMichael2:11.98aEvangelical Christian
29.10Xavier Sotomayor2:12.13aDoral Academy
30.12Shane Jones2:12.18aNorth Fort Myers
31.10Juan Benitez2:13.12aDunbar
32.12Alex Garrett2:13.28aFlagler Palm Coast
33.12Prince Jones2:13.30aCypress Lake
34.11Robert Roy2:13.34aFort Myers
35.9Shawn Nichlaus2:13.51aLakewood Ranch
36.10Alexander Da Silveira2:13.89aSeacrest Country Day
37.11Kael Gourlik2:14.07aSarasota
38.10Dominic Morrow2:14.22aVenice
39.9Tony Porter2:14.37aLely
40.12Marshall Petrik2:14.68aFort Myers
41.12Cody Adkinson2:14.77aPort Charlotte
42.11Darion Morgan2:15.57aBarron Collier
43.11Jurgen Steinwarz2:15.61aBarron Collier
44.9Louis Rottes2:15.99aManatee
45.9Anthony Steffan2:16.05aBarron Collier
46.10Estevon Rivera2:16.43aPalmetto Ridge
47.10Zack Scott2:16.45aIda S. Baker
48.11Gerrardo Miron2:16.74aManatee
49.12Fernando Leyva2:17.00aCypress Lake
50.9Eliazar Lara2:17.03aImmokalee
51.10Billy Castronvince2:17.21aNorth Port
52.9Stanley LeJuene2:17.24aSouth Fort Myers
53.12Joshua Araujo2:17.38aIsland Coast
54.12Grant Polhill2:17.69aClewiston
55.10Brian Kerry2:17.78aSarasota
56.11Scott Youmans2:18.37aNorth Port
57.11Jeremy Morgan2:18.60aLehigh Senior
58.11Jason McCarty2:18.63aNorth Port
59.11Bryan Martinez2:18.76aLehigh Senior
60.-Mitchel Marlowe2:18.99aFreedom (Tampa)
61.11Izai Sanchez2:19.17aClewiston
62.8Jorge Garcia2:19.93aIda S. Baker
63.10Lynch Robles2:20.02aBayshore
64.9Tyler Fisher2:20.16aPort Charlotte
65.10Bryan Ellison2:21.32aPalmetto Ridge
66.9Michael Doston2:21.78aSouth Fort Myers
67.10Brandon Brenner2:21.90aBayshore
68.11Evan Johnson2:23.50aBraden River
69.11Kevin Agredo2:23.64aGateway Charter
70.11Matt Tschiggfre2:24.29aBraden River
71.12Ryder Bilter2:25.11aManatee
72.10Nick Chambers2:26.28aNorth Fort Myers
73.10Branden Bernhardt2:29.07aDunbar
74.9Joseph Washington2:29.11aPort Charlotte
75.8Blake Burchett2:30.65aSeacrest Country Day
76.10Tim McGonegal2:30.85aBraden River
77.9Justin Pham2:34.26aGateway Charter
78.9Dion Gauthier2:44.29aCypress Lake
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Canaa Meester-Kitterman4:30.68aBayshore
2.11Herbert Gates4:30.75aNaples
3.10Leonel Delacruz4:33.52aImmokalee
4.12Alex Montgomery4:33.69aCommunity School
5.11Christian Vasquez4:33.71aLehigh Senior
6.12Rufus Flint4:34.03aDoral Academy
7.12Ulises Vivar4:34.40aLely
8.11Connor Quinn4:36.29aCharlotte
9.10Julian Cuyeu4:38.51aBarron Collier
10.12Cody Adkinson4:38.57aPort Charlotte
11.11Courtland Bernard4:40.44aSarasota
12.11Miguel Casiano4:40.82aLehigh Senior
13.11Thomas Carroll4:41.15aFlagler Palm Coast
14.11Erick Medina4:41.42aLabelle
15.11Manuel Castrol4:41.57aImmokalee
16.12James Kieck4:41.89aLemon Bay
17.11Lee Shearer4:42.59aNaples
18.12David Enander4:43.86aVenice
19.9Zachery Summerall4:44.87aSarasota
20.10Garrisson Kalvin4:47.21aNaples
21.11Jack Dunn4:47.94aRiverview (Sarasota)
22.11David Gardner4:48.04aNorth Port
23.11Carsten Thure-Bludworth4:48.77aEastside
24.12Marcos Gonzalez4:49.23aImmokalee
25.11Jacob Yoder4:51.14aPalmetto Ridge
26.12Andrew Jones4:52.21aNorth Fort Myers
27.9Ryan Davidson4:52.76aLely
28.10Tyler Kuhn4:52.81aCharlotte
29.11Bobby Ormsby4:53.13aCypress Lake
30.11Robert Roy4:53.26aFort Myers
31.11Shawn Hasten4:53.28aMariner
32.9Tyler Fisher4:53.30aPort Charlotte
33.10Alyx Gonzalez4:54.40aGateway Charter
34.11Kael Gourlik4:55.00aSarasota
35.12Chris Camacho4:56.66aLehigh Senior
36.10Joel Chairez4:56.85aLabelle
37.12James Davis4:56.95aEastside
37.10Klaus Vollmer4:56.95aFreedom (Tampa)
39.11Anthony Scott4:57.08aManatee
40.11Jan Carlo Vicens4:57.33aFlagler Palm Coast
41.11Joseph Gugino4:58.27aCharlotte
42.10Christopher Gooding4:58.60aLemon Bay
43.12Ryan Gingras4:59.22aSt John Neumann
44.11Austin Roy5:01.01aNorth Port
45.11Matthew McFall5:01.49aBraden River
46.11Greg Wagner5:01.52aFort Myers
47.8Nick Tieu5:01.64aLemon Bay
48.11Bradley Walbert5:01.73aFlagler Palm Coast
49.11Adam Krstec5:01.78aNorth Port
50.10Alex Hamel5:02.67aIda S. Baker
51.10Carter Gay5:02.69aFreedom (Tampa)
52.11Sam Newport5:03.25aMariner
53.12Matthew Fox5:04.47aEvangelical Christian
54.11Quintin Wampler5:04.56aLakewood Ranch
55.11Kevin Layva5:04.64aLely
56.11Alex Howard5:05.72aIda S. Baker
57.11Tyler Long5:06.32aFort Myers
58.12Jay McMichael5:07.91aEvangelical Christian
59.11gregory Moss5:08.30aManatee
60.10Marquis Taite5:09.05aBooker
61.11Scot Gourley5:09.67aVenice
62.9Alejandro Morejon5:09.81aDoral Academy
63.10Valentin Alsina5:10.40aLabelle
64.10Collin Naaman5:10.81aVenice
65.12Jean Paul Rao Shoy5:11.44aDoral Academy
66.9Michael Doston5:12.18aSouth Fort Myers
67.9Hunter Napier5:12.50aLakewood Ranch
68.11Patrick Ozark5:13.56aManatee
69.9Tanner Fulcher5:15.24aBarron Collier
70.11Joshua Freeman5:15.76aBayshore
71.12Nick Crone5:16.06aIda S. Baker
72.10Bradley Brenner5:17.00aBayshore
73.10Garret Lee5:17.57aEvangelical Christian
74.11Tyler McWilliam5:18.66aLakewood Ranch
75.12Adolfo Baez5:22.52aPalmetto Ridge
76.10Daniel Eagan5:26.36aSouth Fort Myers
77.11Tim Warren5:26.58aMariner
78.11Ryan Thomas5:26.93aBarron Collier
79.11Jimmie Robinson5:27.99aDunbar
80.8Reid Noch5:28.25aSeacrest Country Day
81.10Juan Benitez5:29.69aDunbar
82.9Mitchell McCormick5:30.15aBraden River
83.11Kevin Agredo5:40.87aGateway Charter
84.11Clayton Ford5:42.61aSt John Neumann
85.11Marquis Walker5:43.28aDunbar
86.10Phillip Murano5:44.55aCypress Lake
87.10Nick Chambers5:44.65aNorth Fort Myers
88.10Malik Asalieh5:50.40aGateway Charter
89.11Justin Riley5:54.23aBraden River
90.-Matt Lovell6:14.20aSouth Fort Myers
91.-John Sterious6:20.00aIsland Coast
92.11Sam Caldwell6:27.43aIsland Coast
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Courtland Bernard9:55.06aSarasota
2.11Herbert Gates9:59.21aNaples
3.10Canaa Meester-Kitterman10:07.28aBayshore
4.10Leonel Delacruz10:09.64aImmokalee
5.11Thomas Carroll10:11.93aFlagler Palm Coast
6.11Bobby Ormsby10:18.01aCypress Lake
7.10Alyx Gonzalez10:20.04aGateway Charter
8.12David Hinds10:23.00aSarasota
9.11Christian Vasquez10:24.54aLehigh Senior
10.11Bradley Walbert10:36.69aFlagler Palm Coast
11.12Matthew Martinez10:37.95aNaples
12.10Santiago Ospina11:07.88aLely
13.10Valentin Alsina11:29.72aLabelle
14.10Rafael Gutierrez11:29.73aSt John Neumann
15.12Adolfo Baez11:30.52aPalmetto Ridge
16.11Andrew Sanchez11:32.78aCharlotte
17.9Raymond Urbaniak11:38.54aFreedom (Tampa)
18.10Kevin Bowles11:46.52aGateway Charter
19.8Reid Noch11:55.00aSeacrest Country Day
20.8Blake Burchett12:04.04aSeacrest Country Day
21.10Garret Lee12:04.59aEvangelical Christian
22.11Nicholas Gee12:04.69aIsland Coast
23.10Jack Simeoni12:19.96aVenice
24.9Brandon Uveges12:24.57aPort Charlotte
25.12Thai Lam12:26.29aVenice
26.9Jared Neugebauer12:30.41aVenice
27.10Kenneth Weeks12:36.24aGateway Charter
28.9Thomas Poirier Jr12:41.14aEastside
29.10Branden Bernhardt12:43.16aDunbar
30.10Charles Griffin12:44.57aCypress Lake
31.12Mahmoud Aryan13:45.03aEvangelical Christian
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dicarian Boyd14.50aEastside
2.12John Lunsford14.72aEvangelical Christian
3.11Xavier Richardson15.00aImmokalee
4.10Raja Fanroy15.08aDunbar
5.12Xavier Parson15.35aDunbar
6.12Ismael Chery15.87aPalmetto Ridge
7.10Terrance Adams16.23aDunbar
--11Ro'Derick SpearsFSNorth Port
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dicarian Boyd15.18aEastside
2.11Ro'Derick Spears15.34aNorth Port
3.12Xavier Parson15.41aDunbar
4.12John Lunsford15.48aEvangelical Christian
5.10Raja Fanroy15.52aDunbar
6.10Terrance Adams15.74aDunbar
7.11Xavier Richardson15.77aImmokalee
8.12Ismael Chery15.85aPalmetto Ridge
9.11Kadeem Williams16.09aFlagler Palm Coast
10.10Mike Shields16.24aIda S. Baker
11.11Sammie Cooper III16.35aFlagler Palm Coast
12.12Adley Valladares16.77aIda S. Baker
13.10Isaiah Noel16.91aCharlotte
14.10Nicholas Peters17.00aManatee
15.10Sly Augustin17.03aNorth Port
16.11Jack McDaniel17.17aRiverview (Sarasota)
17.10Darryl Brookins17.23aSarasota
18.12Jean Jean-charles17.25aLely
19.9Dejan Brown17.44aNaples
19.11James Rasmussen17.44aFirst Baptist
21.10Giancarlo Romano17.54aMariner
22.-Sedric Franklin18.00aIsland Coast
23.10Noah Duenas18.01aFlagler Palm Coast
24.11Jackson Linn18.12aRiverview (Sarasota)
25.12Jorge Zuferri18.20aPalmetto Ridge
26.10Christian Bates18.23aFirst Baptist
27.11Cameron Lydic18.25aLemon Bay
28.9Geordan Hoagland18.50aIda S. Baker
29.10Dequariyez Anderson18.76aNorth Port
30.-Yutong Wu18.97aIsland Coast
31.10Jarleen Ramirez19.07aPalmetto Ridge
32.9Robbie Hurt19.12aFirst Baptist
33.9Richard Annorat19.27aLely
34.10Zach Mallon19.28aLemon Bay
35.11Logan Jones19.34aBraden River
36.10George Swain19.77aSarasota
37.10Gerardo Vazquez19.80aClewiston
38.9Andres Sandoval20.29aBarron Collier
39.12Joseph Barros20.33aPort Charlotte
40.10Ben Attkinson20.42aFort Myers
41.11Casey Anderson20.56aBraden River
42.11Mitch Massey20.72aEvangelical Christian
43.9Tennyson Mintze20.82aPort Charlotte
44.9Colin Ziemenski20.85aNaples
45.11Trey Williams22.54aFort Myers
46.10Ryan Hintze22.57aBraden River
47.12Luke Winkless24.41aPort Charlotte
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kadeem Williams40.08aFlagler Palm Coast
2.12John Lunsford40.68aEvangelical Christian
3.11Sammie Cooper III41.46aFlagler Palm Coast
4.12Xavier Parson41.63aDunbar
5.10Terrance Adams42.42aDunbar
6.11Ro'Derick Spears42.53aNorth Port
7.10Anderson Joseph43.38aLely
8.10Mike Shields43.50aIda S. Baker
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kadeem Williams40.02aFlagler Palm Coast
2.12John Lunsford40.25aEvangelical Christian
3.11Sammie Cooper III41.08aFlagler Palm Coast
4.12Xavier Parson41.91aDunbar
5.11Ro'Derick Spears42.02aNorth Port
6.10Terrance Adams42.27aDunbar
7.10Mike Shields42.56aIda S. Baker
8.10Anderson Joseph42.88aLely
9.12Adley Valladares43.05aIda S. Baker
10.10Darryl Brookins43.22aSarasota
11.10Raja Fanroy43.56aDunbar
12.11Abdias Corgelas43.59aFort Myers
13.10Sly Augustin43.69aNorth Port
14.12Jedadiah Cox43.70aMariner
15.9Dejan Brown43.80aNaples
16.10Jevon Alberique44.11aImmokalee
17.12Michael Zingali44.29aSt John Neumann
18.12Sam Slade44.30aLakewood Ranch
19.11Branden Gomes44.38aRiverview (Sarasota)
20.10Nicholas Peters44.44aManatee
21.12Robbie McCarthy44.47aClewiston
22.10Isaiah Noel44.48aCharlotte
23.12Friendli Napo44.60aNaples
24.11Jack McDaniel44.81aRiverview (Sarasota)
25.12Ismael Chery44.85aPalmetto Ridge
26.11Malcom Perry44.92aLely
27.12Ryder Hochmuth45.03aCharlotte
28.12Jean Jean-charles45.09aLely
29.9Robert Kubond45.13aPort Charlotte
30.12Zach Doyle45.15aVenice
30.9Nick Petival45.15aManatee
30.11Cameron Lydic45.15aLemon Bay
33.12Shane Jones45.25aNorth Fort Myers
34.10Christian Bates45.33aFirst Baptist
35.12Jorge Zuferri45.55aPalmetto Ridge
36.-Sedric Franklin45.81aIsland Coast
37.10Giancarlo Romano45.84aMariner
38.11George Rivera45.92aNorth Port
39.10Jarleen Ramirez46.18aPalmetto Ridge
40.11David Jones46.25aEastside
41.9Andres Sandoval46.30aBarron Collier
42.12Brent Yancy46.42aManatee
43.11Logan Jones46.57aBraden River
44.10Ben Attkinson46.87aFort Myers
45.11Austin Taylor46.88aCharlotte
46.9Geordan Hoagland47.68aIda S. Baker
47.9Robbie Hurt47.78aFirst Baptist
48.9Tyler Banish48.23aPort Charlotte
49.11Ricardo Guzman48.34aLabelle
50.11William London48.48aEastside
51.10Shawn Springer48.55aNorth Fort Myers
52.10Alex Calderon48.71aLakewood Ranch
53.11James Rasmussen48.80aFirst Baptist
54.9Jalen Evans49.06aBarron Collier
55.11Daniel Somodi49.53aLakewood Ranch
56.10Brandon Edwards50.08aFreedom (Tampa)
57.11Timothy Ferdon50.79aPort Charlotte
58.8Garrett Sweeterman50.84aLemon Bay
59.11Robert Jackson51.00aLehigh Senior
60.10George Swain51.26aSarasota
61.10Hunter Walkow51.35aNaples
62.11Trey Williams51.66aFort Myers
63.10Ryan Hintze52.27aBraden River
64.11Mitch Massey52.61aEvangelical Christian
65.11Casey Anderson53.66aBraden River
66.10Gerardo Vazquez53.68aClewiston
67.9Cameron Gillman54.77aLabelle
68.10Christopher O'Neill1:05.42aDoral Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.63aEastside
2.-Relay Team 43.08aIsland Coast
3.-Relay Team 43.72aDunbar
4.-Relay Team 43.75aManatee
5.-Relay Team 44.16aLehigh Senior
6.-Relay Team 44.70aNorth Port
7.-Relay Team 45.00aRiverview (Sarasota)
---Relay Team DQImmokalee
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Otis Mazon
Trey Carter
Dicarian Boyd
David Jones
42.41aEastside
2.-Wedner Doly
Mackenro Alexander
Mackensie Alexander
Jerald Jackson
42.91aImmokalee
3.-Vincent Green
Gerson Zamor
Jashod Thoorton
Tyrell Johnson
43.21aIsland Coast
4.-Trent Telfer
Ro`derick Spears
leonard faison
justin osinga
43.53aNorth Port
5.-Relay Team 43.61aDunbar
6.-Brandon Carnes
Antonio Agurs
Justin Austin
Jalen Holmes
43.70aManatee
7.-Relay Team 43.89aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.-Marquis Newell
Karon Higdon
Keyon Williams
Tony Rivers
43.89aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.-Iaasic Reed
Willie Jordan
Malik Simmons
Manuel Copland
44.09aLehigh Senior
8.-Relay Team 44.09aLehigh Senior
9.-Nathaniel Dortch
Robert Brown
Antwan Dixon
Jaylen White
44.21aSouth Fort Myers
10.-Keyjwan Hendrix
Nate Godwin
Andre Folkes
Anthony Hendry
44.23aFreedom (Tampa)
11.-Relay Team 44.34aBraden River
12.-Thelbrick Barnes
Abdias Corgelas
Dalvin Battle
Mackensley Coby
44.51aFort Myers
13.-Danny Dillard
Rahshawn Service
Kale Youtzy
Terry Polk
44.53aVenice
14.-Kenneth Hobbs
Jules Dornevil
Alain Branchedor
Rodney Morssaint
44.86aNaples
14.-Relay Team 44.86aNaples
14.-Jedadiah Cox
Nicholas Finch
Andrew Torres
Johntavius Johnson
44.86aMariner
16.-Chauncey Thicklin
Demarcus Terry
Marlon Ricketts
Cedrick Brown
44.98aClewiston
17.-Ryan Yeary
Erik Heiter
Paulsin Heitter
Robert Kubond
45.37aPort Charlotte
18.-Chase Kauffman
Charlie Badger
Mark McElwaine
Jamie Goodman
45.59aCommunity School
19.-Jonah Beultel
Christopher Dorrill
Kyle Radcliffe
Howard Murrell
45.63aFirst Baptist
20.-Andrew Taylor
Jordan Mckenzie
Lucas Sparks
Austin Hirschy
46.06aLemon Bay
21.-Devin Forges
Isaac Fueller
Tony Lesende
Derren Pass
46.17aBarron Collier
22.-Quinton Richardson
Calvin Williams
Tyler Bond
Troy Keys
46.33aBayshore
23.-Phillippe Casmir
Steven Charles
Ronzell Evans
Dedrick White
46.40aCypress Lake
24.-Zach Bergstrom
Peter Jean-Marie
Rayshawn Perry
John Augustin
46.89aSt John Neumann
25.-Mathis Turley
Joseph Claypool
Santiago Sanchez
Drew McMichael
46.91aEvangelical Christian
26.-Ty McLeod
Chris Pearcey
Lennie Twenty
Fabian Dorene
47.46aLakewood Ranch
27.-Ramiro McClearan
Ellis Johnson
Sterling Cassues
Jonathan Rodriguez
48.42aLabelle
27.-Relay Team 48.42aLabelle
28.-William Luer
Mark Marsala
AlecFirst Desilveira
Pedro Legrand-Torres
49.97aSeacrest Country Day
29.-Miguel Vazquez
Collin Keller
Jaran Simms
Anfernee Leguerre
50.21aGateway Charter
---Cody Chernoff
Ron Johnson
Marquis Smith
Bobby Seltzer
DNFPalmetto Ridge
---Clyde Newton
Christopher Burnett
Ma' Queale Lattimore
Chale Mcleod
DQCharlotte
---Zane Wilson
Malcom Perry
Kenny St. Louis
Stevens Beauplan
DQLely
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jean Deceus
Mackenro Alexander
Mackens Alexander
Jerald Jackson
3:25.65aImmokalee
2.-Alex Fogg
Alex Montgomery
Charlie Badger
Brent Scott
3:30.67aCommunity School
3.-Turrel Mathews
Eric Mejias
Willie Gardner
Sammie Cooper III
3:31.65aFlagler Palm Coast
4.-Jedadiah Cox
Nicholas Finch
Andrew Torres
Isiah Romano
3:32.35aMariner
5.-Morgan Arnold
Kinger Laventure
Jaquan Betancourt
Mark Newberry
3:37.49aNaples
6.-Calvin Jean
Daniel Cox
Isaac Fueller
Fabian Gamez
3:38.73aBarron Collier
7.-Relay Team 3:44.36aEvangelical Christian
7.-John Lunsford
Mathis Turley
Brandon Borkowski
William Lunsford
3:44.36aEvangelical Christian
8.-Robbie McCarthy
Chauncey Thicklin
Daniel Holligan
Marlon Ricketts
3:46.64aClewiston
9.-Nick Toth
Richard Colon
Fabian Dorene
Anthony Annis
3:47.45aLakewood Ranch
10.-Yordani Argudin
Tramon Byrd
Akai Thomas
Riante Duncan
3:48.61aLehigh Senior
10.-Relay Team 3:48.61aLehigh Senior
11.-Tytis Glover
Alunte Fleshman
Anthony Hendry
Elga Davis
4:01.76aFreedom (Tampa)
12.-Kevin Agredo
Caleb Broome
Corey Cavallie
Jaran Simms
4:05.63aGateway Charter
13.-Brian Byrd
Shawn Springer
Nick Chambers
Anthony Gargano
4:08.40aNorth Fort Myers
13.-Relay Team 4:08.40aNorth Fort Myers
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Schnulle
Andrew Pollizzi
Connor Quinn
Matthew Barnhart
8:03.73aCharlotte
2.-Jean Deceus
Cesar Lara
Frandy Cherilus
Leonel Delacruz
8:11.29aImmokalee
3.-Matthew Martinez
Morgan Arnold
Jaquan Betancourt
Buddy Gates
8:20.73aNaples
4.-Jack Dunn
Aaron Stoll
Alex Auchey
Tim Barnett
8:23.92aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.-Kevin Duffy
Bradley Walbert
Alex Garrett
Eddie Mutungu
8:25.33aFlagler Palm Coast
6.-Emilio Quintana
James Davis
Ravi Kumar
Carsten Thue-Bludworth
8:38.18aEastside
7.-David Enander
John Cokley
Scot Gourley
Marcus Laurin
8:38.40aVenice
8.-Brendan Sweeney
Patrick Sweeney
Christopher Rowe
Tom Geier
8:49.00aSt John Neumann
9.-Chris Camacho
Miguel Casiano
Yordani Argudin
Christian Vasquez
8:53.25aLehigh Senior
10.-Relay Team 8:54.08aLakewood Ranch
10.-Shawn Nichlaus
Joshua Napier
Quintin Wampler
Steven Estes
8:54.08aLakewood Ranch
11.-Matthew Fox
Jay McMichael
Garret Lee
William Lunsford
8:54.30aEvangelical Christian
12.-Kael Gourlik
Ian Hull
Brian Kerry
Zachery Summerall
8:58.12aSarasota
13.-Julian Cuyeu
Daniel Cox
Darion Morgan
Jurgen Steinwarz
8:58.28aBarron Collier
14.-Ryan Vasallo
Andrew LeMay
AlecFirst Desilveira
Gustavo Grinsteins
9:03.05aSeacrest Country Day
15.-Erick Medina
Carlos Suarez
sterling cassues
christian Jimenez
9:03.17aLabelle
16.-Relay Team 9:04.41aDunbar
17.-Kevin Salinas
Juan Chica
Joshua Araujo
Constantine Notte
9:04.73aIsland Coast
18.-Brandon Edwards
Mitchel Marlowe
Klaus Vollmer
Carter Gay
9:04.88aFreedom (Tampa)
19.-Joshua Freeman
Fadi Samad
Canaan Meester-Kitterman
Anthony Metellus
9:15.12aBayshore
20.-Zane Wilson
Ulises Vivar
Richmond Brooks
Santiago Ospina
9:15.96aLely
21.-Matheus Tavares
Alexander Destin
Roberto Perezmeza
Stanley LeJuene
9:24.73aSouth Fort Myers
22.-Zack Miller
Ariel Williams
Jordan Croteau
Daniel Rovegno
9:32.59aPort Charlotte
23.-Bryan Ellison
Billy Cipriano
Adolfo Baez
Estevon Rivera
9:32.97aPalmetto Ridge
24.-Scott Youmans
Jason McCarty
Tyler Morgan
Billy Castrovince
9:38.39aNorth Port
25.-Relay Team 9:54.35aBraden River
26.-Malik Asalieh
Kevin Bowles
Alyx Gonzalez
Kenneth Weeks
10:10.66aGateway Charter
---Marshall Petrik
Greg Wagner
Kyle Miller
Robert Roy
DQFort Myers
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Deadrin Senat15.87mImmokalee
2.11Zach Diacyznski15.53mNaples
3.12Kelvin Carter15.18mManatee
4.10Brady Pallante14.85mBarron Collier
5.11Daniel Gallman14.14mNaples
6.11Tevin Lampkin14.08mBarron Collier
7.11Brandon Rothammer13.75mSouth Fort Myers
8.12David Scavilla13.55mBayshore
9.10Liam Pembroke13.50mSt John Neumann
10.12Dylan Schepperly13.46mPalmetto Ridge
11.11Willie Smith13.14mRiverview (Sarasota)
12.11Luke Sears13.13mLakewood Ranch
13.12Matt Katrein13.03mLemon Bay
14.12Darren Hendricks13.03mNorth Port
14.10Brenden Walsh13.03mVenice
16.12Joshua Simms12.99mDunbar
17.12C. Junior Reseau12.92mLely
18.12Kenny Collin12.90mFirst Baptist
19.11Christopher McGill12.86mCharlotte
20.12Daphlin Louis12.83mCypress Lake
21.-Clem Neally12.77mClewiston
22.12Mike Pulawski12.67mBraden River
23.10Clay Winslow12.64mPalmetto Ridge
23.11Fequierso Charles12.64mFort Myers
25.11Darrell Bowens12.63mFlagler Palm Coast
26.12John Lunsford12.58mEvangelical Christian
27.12Devon Brunson12.56mSouth Fort Myers
28.12Derek Oneal12.36mEastside
28.12Jordan Constant12.36mLemon Bay
30.10Dan Paul12.20mCommunity School
31.10Alex Copelan12.17mSarasota
32.11Will Cunningham12.12mIda S. Baker
33.12Heath Thomas12.06mRiverview (Sarasota)
34.11Kelvin Albritton12.03mBraden River
35.11Jackson Borque12.01mIsland Coast
36.10Jovon Edmonds11.96mVenice
37.12Mike Schoellar39'.5Community School
37.12Mike Schoellar11.89mCommunity School
37.9David Anderson11.89mSarasota
39.11Corey Adams11.84mLakewood Ranch
39.11Jacque Thomas11.84mCypress Lake
41.10Tracy Williamson11.76mBayshore
42.12Cole Wright11.73mEvangelical Christian
43.12Tyler Dean11.49mNorth Port
44.12Franklin Gayle11.43mPort Charlotte
45.12Sir-Jason Monroe11.27mEastside
46.12Austin Ward11.15mMariner
47.10Justin Nunez11.09mIda S. Baker
48.9Zach Williams11.02mImmokalee
49.10Joseph Cafaro10.94mSt John Neumann
50.12Austin Cook10.89mCharlotte
51.12Hall Zacharie10.88mPort Charlotte
52.11Jason Arnold10.76mLabelle
53.10Travion Wallace10.66mFreedom (Tampa)
54.11Josh Mastrangelo10.61mFirst Baptist
55.10Karbiel Dirogene10.49mLely
56.10Dillon Browne10.36mFreedom (Tampa)
57.9Joe Hernandez10.29mClewiston
58.9Daniel Rodrequez9.76mGateway Charter
59.10Dalton Longnecker9.75mLabelle
60.11Eric Conner9.62mDunbar
61.12Corey Cavallie9.46mGateway Charter
62.9Willie Taite8.86mBooker
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darren Hendricks46.38mNorth Port
2.11Deadrin Senat43.58mImmokalee
3.11Trevor Hobbs42.06mNaples
4.11Willie Smith38.73mRiverview (Sarasota)
5.11Tim Holloway38.25mLemon Bay
6.12Shemuel Franklyn38.20mCharlotte
7.10Klinger De Almeda37.74mFort Myers
8.12Heath Thomas37.43mRiverview (Sarasota)
9.12Robert Quick37.31mLemon Bay
10.11Alex Hasketh36.06mPalmetto Ridge
11.11Daniel Gallman36.04mNaples
12.11Jackson Borque35.86mIsland Coast
13.10Jovon Edmonds35.78mVenice
14.10Juan Garcia34.92mVenice
15.10Dan Oak34.26mFort Myers
16.11Karl Powell34.13mClewiston
17.9Charlie Badger34.06mCommunity School
18.11Jonathan Ahrens33.88mCharlotte
19.11Kerby Henry33.52mImmokalee
20.10Liam Pembroke33.27mSt John Neumann
21.12Daphlin Louis32.96mCypress Lake
22.12Devon Brunson32.81mSouth Fort Myers
23.12Fonzi Selmour32.71mManatee
24.10Brent Fenske31.97mIda S. Baker
25.10Austin Roman31.92mLely
26.11Tevin Lampkin31.82mBarron Collier
27.12Kenny Collin31.26mFirst Baptist
28.12David Scavilla31.19mBayshore
29.10Will Glesge30.70mNorth Port
30.11Giancar Ciaedelli30.65mBarron Collier
31.11Eric Torres30.58mPort Charlotte
32.11Jason Arnold30.55mLabelle
--9Daniel RodrequezFOULGateway Charter
--11Eric ConnerFOULDunbar
--10Ryan HintzeFOULBraden River
--11Nick KerseyFOULBraden River
--10Wyatt McLeodFOULLakewood Ranch
--10Clay WinslowFOULPalmetto Ridge
--10Calvin CollinsFOULPort Charlotte
--11Brandon RothammerFOULSouth Fort Myers
--11D'Andre JoyceFOULLehigh Senior
--12EK BinnsFOULIsland Coast
--10Tyler TonerFOULIda S. Baker
--12Corey CavallieFOULGateway Charter
--12Conor GuentherFOULSarasota
--12Luis AguillarFOULSarasota
--10Daniel LopezFOULDoral Academy
--11Michael FarhatFOULLakewood Ranch
--12Joshua SimmsFOULDunbar
--11Josh MastrangeloFOULFirst Baptist
--12Jacob KlayFOULFreedom (Tampa)
--10Alex TrujilloFOULSt John Neumann
--11Pasco WilliamsFOULEastside
--12C. Junior ReseauFOULLely
--10Dan PaulFOULCommunity School
--10Dalton LongneckerFOULLabelle
--12Austin LiasFOULLehigh Senior
--11sean ScottFOULEastside
--12Cole WrightFOULEvangelical Christian
--11Tyrone DeelFOULBayshore
--11Darrell BowensFOULFlagler Palm Coast
--12Thomas PriceFOULManatee
--11Eric BarnesFOULMariner
--9Joe HernandezFOULClewiston
--12Michael LogsdonFOULMariner
--11Berry BorneliusFOULCypress Lake
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marquis Newell1.93mRiverview (Sarasota)
2.11Jimmy Victorian1.87mImmokalee
3.11Sir Jackson1.82mEastside
4.12Akai Thomas1.82mLehigh Senior
5.12Christian Vasquez1.82mPalmetto Ridge
6.12Jontae Jackson1.82mDunbar
7.11Luke Hogue1.77mNorth Port
8.12Sedric Walden1.77mEastside
9.-Nesly Olibrice1.77mLely
10.10Johnny Baker5'8Community School
10.11Sammie Cooper III1.72mFlagler Palm Coast
10.12Vincent Scanes1.72mBayshore
10.11Marius Austinskas1.72mFlagler Palm Coast
10.11George Obidiegwu1.72mSt John Neumann
10.10Jonathan Baker1.72mCommunity School
10.11Jean Thealus1.72mFort Myers
10.12Nick James1.72mBarron Collier
10.11Fabian Dorene1.72mLakewood Ranch
10.9Geordan Hoagland1.72mIda S. Baker
19.12Jonah Beultel1.67mFirst Baptist
19.11Ryan Shine1.67mCharlotte
19.12Troy Gatling1.67mBraden River
19.10Ryan Hintze1.67mBraden River
19.10Williamson George1.67mLely
19.9Joseph Robinson1.67mManatee
19.12Donald Minto1.67mMariner
--11Joseph LuciaFAILLemon Bay
--10Fritz MaxiFAILCypress Lake
--9Jasmine JeantyFAILNaples
--11Trey WilliamsFAILFort Myers
--11Ricardo GuzmanFAILLabelle
--12Ben PineFAILSouth Fort Myers
--10Hunter WalkowFAILNaples
--9Cameron GillmanFAILLabelle
--11Cameron MaguireFAILSt John Neumann
--11Evan BakerFAILNorth Port
--11Javion MorganFAILPalmetto Ridge
--10Raja FanroyFAILDunbar
--11Nick BenvieFAILIda S. Baker
--10Howard MurrellFAILFirst Baptist
--12Lennie TwentyFAILLakewood Ranch
--12John KeenFAILVenice
--10Christian PerezFAILVenice
--9Jarret ChaseFAILPort Charlotte
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Chernoff4.26mPalmetto Ridge
2.12Zack Aumann4.11mGulf Coast
3.12Brian Ullrich4.11mSt John Neumann
4.12Chun-yi Bittner3.96mCharlotte
5.11Tristan Alquist3.81mNaples
6.11Princy Dorsainvil3.81mPalmetto Ridge
7.10Colton Boyd3.50mFlagler Palm Coast
8.11Caleb Warren3.50mFlagler Palm Coast
8.12Jacob Humphrey3.50mRiverview (Sarasota)
10.10Christian Cromelin3.35mIda S. Baker
10.11Matthew Carlson3.35mNaples
10.12Ben Pine3.35mSouth Fort Myers
13.9Drew McMichael3.20mEvangelical Christian
13.11Jacob Steinfath3.20mNorth Port
13.11James Rienders3.20mCommunity School
13.12Doug Sessions3.20mLakewood Ranch
17.11Timothy Ferdon3.04mPort Charlotte
17.11Ryan Gaynor3.04mFreedom (Tampa)
17.10Ben Griffin3.04mFreedom (Tampa)
17.10Gevon Rodney3.04mNorth Port
--10Samual MalavskyFAILEvangelical Christian
--11Zachary HalaschakFAILLely
--11sean ScottFAILEastside
--12Billy CookFAILSeacrest Country Day
--11Kadeem WilliamsFAILFlagler Palm Coast
--11Caleb CourvilleFAILVenice
--11Kyle KelleyFAILVenice
--11Beau AmusoFAILRiverview (Sarasota)
---Tyler WynnFAILPort Charlotte
--10Spencer AsperillaFAILCharlotte
--12Joe SchatzFAILSarasota
--11Austin FoxFAILBraden River
--11Zac DursoFAILBraden River
--11David KnittelFAILIda S. Baker
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Williams6.69mPort Charlotte
2.10Ma' Queale Lattimore6.69mCharlotte
3.11Willie Gardner6.45mFlagler Palm Coast
4.12Wedner Doly6.37mImmokalee
5.10Jerald Jackson6.36mImmokalee
6.11Darin Ardis6.24mManatee
7.-Alexander Dejesus6.17mSouth Fort Myers
8.11Kadeem Williams6.14mFlagler Palm Coast
9.11Kenny Bishop6.10mSouth Fort Myers
10.11Alunte Fleshman6.09mFreedom (Tampa)
10.10Richie James6.09mRiverview (Sarasota)
12.11Christopher Dorrill6.01mFirst Baptist
13.12Nicholas Finch6.00mMariner
14.12Lennie Twenty5.99mLakewood Ranch
15.10Jonathan Ellen5.96mVenice
16.12Dalvin Battle5.95mFort Myers
17.12Marlon Ricketts5.94mClewiston
18.12Marcus Reilly5.93mSarasota
19.12Steve Ross5.84mBraden River
20.11Colson Nicholas5.79mLely
21.11Isaiah Romano5.77mMariner
22.10Johnny Baker18'11Community School
22.10Jonathan Baker5.76mCommunity School
23.10Dominique Austin5.72mSarasota
24.12Christian Vasquez5.68mPalmetto Ridge
24.9Marvin Liberiste5.68mLely
26.12Vince Kisiday5.61mLemon Bay
26.10Raja Fanroy5.61mDunbar
28.11Zac Scales5.57mLemon Bay
28.10Alain Branchedor5.57mNaples
30.-Trevon Watkins5.49mFreedom (Tampa)
31.9Jashod Thoorton5.48mIsland Coast
31.11Jules Orange5.48mNaples
31.10John Augustin5.48mSt John Neumann
34.9Charlie Badger17'8.5Community School
34.9Charlie Badger5.39mCommunity School
--9Ipsum MarcialFOULNorth Port
--10Tony LesendeFOULBarron Collier
--10Evenson MarcialFOULNorth Port
--9Larik WebbFOULBarron Collier
--10Valentin AlsinaFOULLabelle
--12Ronnell RashadFOULEastside
--12Akai ThomasFOULLehigh Senior
--9Peter Jean-MarieFOULSt John Neumann
--10Austin CampbellFOULNorth Fort Myers
--10Austin ChurchFOULEvangelical Christian
--9Gerardo MorenoFOULLabelle
--10Mackensley CobyFOULFort Myers
--11William LuerFOULSeacrest Country Day
--12Marquis NewellFOULRiverview (Sarasota)
--12Phillippe CasmirFOULCypress Lake
--10Fritz MaxiFOULCypress Lake
--12Joseph ClaypoolFOULEvangelical Christian
--12Otis MazonFOULEastside
--11Cedrick BrownFOULClewiston
--11Brandon RiveraFOULBayshore
--11Calvin WilliamsFOULBayshore
--9Teddy MitchellFOULIsland Coast
--10Pedro Legrand-TorresFOULSeacrest Country Day
--9Justin RossFOULBraden River
--10Tajze BattlesFOULDunbar
--11Javion MorganFOULPalmetto Ridge
--9Anfernee LeguerreFOULGateway Charter
--12Tramon ByrdFOULLehigh Senior
--10Shawn SpringerFOULNorth Fort Myers
--9Markinson RipertFOULLakewood Ranch
--9Jarred O'ToolFOULGateway Charter
--11Quaheem KapanskiFOULVenice
--12Asa JenkinsFOULBooker
--11Erik HeiterFOULPort Charlotte
--11Kyle RadcliffeFOULFirst Baptist
--10Christian CromelinFOULIda S. Baker
--10Justin TownsendFOULBooker
--12Christopher BurnettFOULCharlotte
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Williams13.42mPort Charlotte
2.10Richie James13.24mRiverview (Sarasota)
3.11Jules Dornevil13.08mNaples
4.-Nathaniel Dortch13.03mSouth Fort Myers
5.11Nichola Douglas12.42mPort Charlotte
6.-Nesly Olibrice12.26mLely
7.11Jules Orange12.17mNaples
8.12Marlon Ricketts12.07mClewiston
9.11Xavier Ryan11.98mFlagler Palm Coast
10.12Vince Kisiday11.96mLemon Bay
10.11Xavier Richardson11.96mImmokalee
12.12Jacolby Koon11.91mEastside
13.11George Obidiegwu11.88mSt John Neumann
14.12Lennie Twenty11.83mLakewood Ranch
15.12Micheal Green11.78mDunbar
16.12Jean Jean-charles11.48mLely
---Erik GrayFOULSt John Neumann
--11Ricardo GuzmanFOULLabelle
--11William LuerFOULSeacrest Country Day
--11Jean ThealusFOULFort Myers
--12Shaquell WalkerFOULEastside
--12Mike BurgerFOULLehigh Senior
--11D JohnsonFOULImmokalee
--11Luke HogueFOULNorth Port
--10Jerome PittmanFOULNorth Port
--11Zac ScalesFOULLemon Bay
--11Sammie Cooper IIIFOULFlagler Palm Coast
--11Darin ArdisFOULManatee
--12Robbie McCarthyFOULClewiston
--12Webster FradinFOULMariner
--11Javion MorganFOULPalmetto Ridge
--9Anfernee LeguerreFOULGateway Charter
--10Christian BatesFOULFirst Baptist
--9Markinson RipertFOULLakewood Ranch
--12Tramon ByrdFOULLehigh Senior
--11Jackson LinnFOULRiverview (Sarasota)
--12Robert HigdonFOULBooker
--11Logan JonesFOULBraden River
--12Jorge ZuferriFOULPalmetto Ridge
--11Demond BradleyFOULBraden River
--9Anthony HendryFOULFreedom (Tampa)
--10Keyonte JohnsonFOULBooker
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lisa Nicolas12.44aLely
2.9Victoria Guerra12.50aNaples
3.12Mariah Williams12.68aSarasota
4.11Jameria Higdon12.81aSarasota
5.11Amber Quinn12.83aCharlotte
6.10Deja Rogers12.84aManatee
7.11Mirracle Grayson12.99aSouth Fort Myers
8.12Damia Pendegrass13.38aNorth Port
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lisa Nicolas12.85aLely
2.9Victoria Guerra13.05aNaples
3.11Jameria Higdon13.09aSarasota
4.12Mariah Williams13.12aSarasota
5.10Deja Rogers13.12aManatee
6.11Amber Quinn13.15aCharlotte
7.11Mirracle Grayson13.16aSouth Fort Myers
8.12Damia Pendegrass13.23aNorth Port
9.11Sandra Akachukwa13.27aFreedom (Tampa)
10.10Whitney Davis13.29aManatee
11.10Shataya Williams13.34aEastside
11.9Ajaysia Fuller13.34aLehigh Senior
13.9Kayleen Wilson13.36aLely
14.10Patoria Willaims13.37aDunbar
15.12Jade Glover13.39aLehigh Senior
16.9Kiana Hardy13.46aClewiston
16.11Gyriah Buchanan13.46aSarasota
18.11Tasheka Coke13.48aIsland Coast
18.11Shayla Byrd13.48aDunbar
20.10Amari Hollins13.55aFlagler Palm Coast
21.10Ta'Quoya Jones13.58aDunbar
22.11Hannah Smith13.60aEvangelical Christian
22.9Destiny Christopher13.60aImmokalee
24.10Dejoina Bundrage13.62aManatee
24.11Arielle Chase13.62aPort Charlotte
24.10Kayla Gray13.62aBraden River
27.9Aaren Jones13.65aLely
28.10Shante Brown13.69aCypress Lake
29.12Brittany Orlick13.71aLemon Bay
30.10Maggie Flynn13.72aVenice
31.12Janny Evenhuis13.73aSt John Neumann
32.10Judley LaRoche13.74aNorth Port
33.12Safiyah Gibbs13.77aMariner
34.11Marie Sainvilus13.81aImmokalee
35.10Ashley Veal13.84aEastside
36.12TaShante Evans13.94aIsland Coast
37.10Chontel Singleton13.99aSouth Fort Myers
37.9Ladeijah Williams13.99aFlagler Palm Coast
39.12Latoya Mitchell14.02aSouth Fort Myers
39.12Katherine Ortiz14.02aIda S. Baker
39.11Dereala Brown14.02aIsland Coast
42.11Kemone Williams14.05aBarron Collier
43.11Monique Simpson14.08aFreedom (Tampa)
43.9Carlissa McFarland14.08aBraden River
45.11Kayla Keller14.09aLabelle
46.10Tierra Williams14.10aFlagler Palm Coast
47.9Sylvia Altenor14.12aFort Myers
48.12Dereisha Cobb14.13aCypress Lake
49.9Francia Charles14.17aImmokalee
50.11Kelcey Kornek14.24aSt John Neumann
51.11Jolissa Sullivan14.26aPalmetto Ridge
52.11Krystal Davis14.29aBooker
53.12Danyelle O'Connor14.34aMariner
54.12Kate Mathis14.36aPort Charlotte
55.9Victoria Sands14.40aMariner
55.9Beau Doyle14.40aVenice
57.11Lexie Francois14.41aVenice
57.9Kira Chevalier14.41aFort Myers
59.12Eliana Hernandez14.45aDoral Academy
59.10Gabrielle Weitzel14.45aCharlotte
61.10Amber Hutchison14.47aIda S. Baker
62.9Cynthia Hampton14.49aBraden River
63.9Moesha Green14.50aBooker
64.9Kristi Steenburgh14.52aSt John Neumann
65.9Natalie Eskin14.53aFort Myers
66.12Donchet Ross14.55aClewiston
67.10Kayla Hirschy14.62aLemon Bay
68.9Poliane Lins14.67aGateway Charter
68.10Rachelle Youtzy14.67aNorth Port
70.10Desiree Delaney14.69aPalmetto Ridge
71.12Ashlyne Martin14.70aLehigh Senior
72.12Natalie Green14.73aPort Charlotte
73.10Jessica Garza14.77aLemon Bay
74.9Marvia Aguste14.80aGateway Charter
75.12Ciash'a Roberts14.94aCypress Lake
76.10Anna Daley15.03aEvangelical Christian
77.9Dena Mulligan15.14aFirst Baptist
78.7Natalie Smith15.15aEvangelical Christian
79.9Bianca Watson15.17aLabelle
80.9Paula Quiroz15.29aGateway Charter
81.12Margeret Swanson15.37aNaples
82.10Sydney Sylvester15.58aCharlotte
83.11Jeanette Williams15.72aBooker
84.9Tyra Pasick15.92aBayshore
85.10Maria Montano16.03aDoral Academy
86.-Caroline Robertson16.45aFirst Baptist
86.12Tishara Summers16.45aBayshore
88.10Victoria Myers17.03aSeacrest Country Day
89.9Cate Stiffler17.43aSeacrest Country Day
90.11Muriel Gardner17.83aBayshore
--11Ednisha CottmanFSClewiston
--10Kristina JohnsonDQEastside
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lisa Nicolas25.41aLely
2.9Victoria Guerra26.12aNaples
3.11Sandra Akachukwa26.60aFreedom (Tampa)
4.9Lyneccee Romelus27.07aImmokalee
5.11Amber Quinn27.53aCharlotte
6.11Kathi Whitfield27.58aLehigh Senior
7.11Jameria Higdon27.62aSarasota
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Victoria Guerra25.96aNaples
2.12Lisa Nicolas26.13aLely
3.12Cherlinda Polynice26.17aBooker
4.11Amber Quinn26.73aCharlotte
5.11Sandra Akachukwa26.79aFreedom (Tampa)
6.11Kathi Whitfield27.00aLehigh Senior
7.9Lyneccee Romelus27.01aImmokalee
8.11Jameria Higdon27.05aSarasota
9.9Christen Barney27.25aFlagler Palm Coast
10.-Madison Brown27.34aEastside
11.12Maggie Toms27.40aCharlotte
12.11Laura Barrera27.42aBarron Collier
12.11Ednisha Cottman27.42aClewiston
14.11Hannah Smith27.55aEvangelical Christian
15.10Amari Hollins27.56aFlagler Palm Coast
16.11Shannen Lasane27.59aImmokalee
17.11Shayla Byrd27.63aDunbar
18.11Mirracle Grayson27.72aSouth Fort Myers
19.11Tasheka Coke27.75aIsland Coast
20.10Sarah Diloreto27.90aFlagler Palm Coast
21.12Kelsey McMichael27.95aEvangelical Christian
22.9Kayleen Wilson28.01aLely
23.10Shataya Williams28.07aEastside
24.9Destiny Christopher28.08aImmokalee
25.12Quendreka Davis28.17aFreedom (Tampa)
26.10Shante Brown28.22aCypress Lake
27.11Alicia Thomas28.24aFort Myers
28.11Kemone Williams28.27aBarron Collier
29.9Lauren Hanscom28.37aLely
29.11Jolissa Sullivan28.37aPalmetto Ridge
31.12Brittany Orlick28.47aLemon Bay
32.-Emily Maslanka28.51aPort Charlotte
33.10Judley LaRoche28.70aNorth Port
33.11Sara Wolfe28.70aLakewood Ranch
35.12Iris Canas28.78aVenice
36.12Katherine Ortiz28.80aIda S. Baker
37.11Dereala Brown28.84aIsland Coast
38.10Miranda Coleman28.94aNorth Port
39.9Raasmi Byrd28.96aDunbar
40.11Kelcey Kornek29.11aSt John Neumann
41.11Anel Smith29.15aFreedom (Tampa)
42.10Ta'Quoya Jones29.17aDunbar
43.11Jenna Merideth29.20aFort Myers
44.9Victoria Clark29.21aSouth Fort Myers
45.9Shauna Naudascher29.23aNorth Port
46.9Megan Wolfe29.24aLakewood Ranch
47.11Gyriah Buchanan29.42aSarasota
48.10Gabrielle Weitzel29.54aCharlotte
49.10Daniella Do Valle29.57aLemon Bay
50.12Magdala St Louis29.65aPort Charlotte
51.9Kristi Steenburgh29.68aSt John Neumann
52.11Bianca Furia29.70aVenice
53.9Victoria Sands29.77aMariner
54.12Eliana Hernandez29.82aDoral Academy
55.10Elizabeth Bujans29.95aNaples
56.11Kenyata Waiters29.98aBraden River
57.9Isabella Amoroso30.37aSt John Neumann
58.12Natalie Green30.46aPort Charlotte
59.10Amber Hutchison30.77aIda S. Baker
59.11Izabelle Degraff30.77aFort Myers
59.12Ciash'a Roberts30.77aCypress Lake
62.9Neteria Barber30.85aEastside
63.12Ninamarie Norrito30.89aSarasota
64.10Alexa King30.98aNorth Fort Myers
65.9Maddeleine Duffy31.19aCommunity School
66.12Annalise Cook31.25aBraden River
67.10Jessica Cosgrove31.27aCommunity School
68.9Dena Mulligan31.43aFirst Baptist
69.9Bianca Watson31.59aLabelle
70.9Paula Quiroz31.69aGateway Charter
71.9Marissa Myers31.77aNaples
72.9Kaylee Harris31.81aGateway Charter
73.9Stepanie Wasserbeck31.83aDoral Academy
74.-Courtni Smith31.95aCypress Lake
75.9Shelby Hickox32.14aEvangelical Christian
76.10Maria Montano33.27aDoral Academy
77.9Tyra Pasick33.39aBayshore
78.10Kamry Moore33.42aMariner
79.-Caroline Robertson33.87aFirst Baptist
80.9Aury Martinez34.20aBayshore
81.9Dasia Parker34.36aBraden River
82.9Joanna Vasquez35.54aGateway Charter
83.9Cate Stiffler36.04aSeacrest Country Day
84.10Victoria Myers36.45aSeacrest Country Day
85.9Meghan Freeman37.22aBayshore
--10Mary DesirFSSouth Fort Myers
 
 
X 200 Meters - Wheelchair - Adaptive - Finals
1.12Arielle Rausin52.09aNorth Fort Myers
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Christy Thorstenson59.70aLely
2.11Danielle Avery1:00.09aNaples
3.11Hannah Loss1:00.51aRiverview (Sarasota)
4.11Jasmyn Perry1:01.26aFreedom (Tampa)
5.10Donalda Desir1:01.38aLely
6.9Jakia Davis1:02.99aBarron Collier
7.11Kristie Jocelin1:21.31aImmokalee
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Christy Thorstenson1:00.69aLely
2.11Jasmyn Perry1:00.88aFreedom (Tampa)
3.11Danielle Avery1:01.03aNaples
4.11Hannah Loss1:01.83aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.11Kristie Jocelin1:01.90aImmokalee
6.12Cherlinda Polynice1:02.29aBooker
7.10Donalda Desir1:02.35aLely
8.9Jakia Davis1:02.42aBarron Collier
9.9Lauren Hanscom1:02.62aLely
10.12Seneria Jackson1:02.90aDunbar
11.10Mariah Higgins1:03.14aLakewood Ranch
12.12Kelsey McMichael1:03.15aEvangelical Christian
13.9Elizabeth Gabaud1:03.76aNaples
14.12Judith Louisma1:03.77aPalmetto Ridge
15.12Kiera Watson1:03.80aIsland Coast
16.11Sierra Jennings1:04.05aNorth Port
17.10Araceli Leon1:04.31aSouth Fort Myers
18.11Charissa Powell1:04.32aRiverview (Sarasota)
19.9Raasmi Byrd1:04.39aDunbar
20.12Iris Canas1:04.52aVenice
21.11Marie Sainvilus1:04.92aImmokalee
22.10Kathrine Blasini1:05.14aEastside
23.9Anna Feins1:05.17aSeacrest Country Day
24.11Kealey Keepers1:05.30aCharlotte
25.10Sierra King1:05.69aGateway Charter
26.10Peyton Jean-Jacques1:05.72aPort Charlotte
27.9Dereka Williams1:05.94aEastside
28.11Arianne Abreu1:05.97aRiverview (Sarasota)
29.9Natalie Eskin1:06.31aFort Myers
30.12Penny Long1:06.38aPalmetto Ridge
31.9Valencia Fortin1:06.39aNaples
32.9Micaela Sullivan1:06.41aVenice
33.9Lilly Perez1:06.57aFlagler Palm Coast
34.11Savannah Couto1:06.62aPort Charlotte
35.10Carolyn Super1:06.75aLakewood Ranch
36.10Ciera Hall1:06.86aNorth Fort Myers
37.9Victoria Glidden1:06.98aMariner
38.12Erica Hegley1:07.58aClewiston
39.11Brianna Obando1:07.65aNorth Fort Myers
40.9Ladeijah Williams1:08.19aFlagler Palm Coast
41.12Jessica Selders1:08.36aCharlotte
42.9Kira Chevalier1:08.43aFort Myers
43.9Emily Lines1:08.45aFirst Baptist
44.9Sarah Diroma1:08.46aMariner
45.9Caren Crane1:08.47aCharlotte
46.10Daniella Do Valle1:08.58aLemon Bay
47.10Diamond McIntosh1:08.65aFlagler Palm Coast
48.11Anel Smith1:08.81aFreedom (Tampa)
49.9Alexis Marion1:08.86aLehigh Senior
50.10Lauren Schmelzle1:08.87aCommunity School
51.12Diana Hernandez1:09.27aClewiston
52.11Alexandra Ellis1:09.33aVenice
53.12Dereisha Cobb1:09.37aCypress Lake
54.11Shanice Joseph1:09.45aNorth Port
55.10Rebecca Cicoria1:09.64aIda S. Baker
56.9Emily Cosgrove1:10.12aCommunity School
57.12Victoria Irvin1:10.20aIda S. Baker
58.12Emily Diroma1:10.21aMariner
59.10Indira Denny1:10.31aGateway Charter
60.12Diana Sanon1:10.96aImmokalee
61.12Silvia Sosa1:11.26aPort Charlotte
62.12Joycelynne Williams1:11.37aIsland Coast
63.10Jessica Cosgrove1:11.50aCommunity School
64.11Katelyn Fabian1:11.60aFort Myers
65.-Danyelle Rodriguez1:11.70aLemon Bay
66.12Mikayla Holder1:11.84aBarron Collier
67.9Kaylee Harris1:12.12aGateway Charter
68.11Sarah Giuliano1:12.60aLemon Bay
69.9Sabrina Anderson1:12.84aCypress Lake
70.12Kelly Clark1:13.10aSarasota
71.10Erika Mourfield1:13.21aLabelle
72.10Haley Pigott1:13.49aEvangelical Christian
73.10Brittany Roosa1:13.53aBraden River
74.9Stepanie Wasserbeck1:13.57aDoral Academy
75.10Megan Blount1:13.87aClewiston
76.12Suze Alexis1:14.12aBooker
77.10Emilee Fornier1:15.40aPalmetto Ridge
78.12Marilu Garza1:16.82aLabelle
79.10Lindsey Garza1:17.29aLabelle
80.10Maria Escobar1:21.71aDoral Academy
81.11Vallerie Vilier1:24.96aLehigh Senior
82.10Victoria Tanner1:26.43aBraden River
--12Autumn YeshDNFIda S. Baker
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Christy Thorstenson2:21.48aLely
2.11Paige Way2:22.49aFlagler Palm Coast
3.9Nicole Mis2:25.72aLemon Bay
4.11Katie Denti2:26.03aBarron Collier
5.12Courtney Russo2:26.50aFort Myers
6.12Kelly White2:26.79aVenice
7.10Emily Edwards2:26.87aFort Myers
8.10Araceli Leon2:28.64aSouth Fort Myers
9.12Ashley Smith2:28.74aFreedom (Tampa)
10.11Sarah McBeath2:29.56aEvangelical Christian
11.12Hannah Allen2:30.59aCommunity School
11.10Tristan Burfield2:30.59aCommunity School
12.10Braeleen Scott2:31.28aGateway Charter
13.11Patricia Lewis2:31.29aRiverview (Sarasota)
14.12Thalia Meza2:31.98aVenice
15.8Lindsay Tomaini2:32.18aCommunity School
16.12Ashlyn Straughan2:32.34aNorth Port
17.12Leandra Munson2:32.44aIda S. Baker
18.12Nicole Childers2:32.85aPort Charlotte
19.9Taylor Fetzer2:33.18aLely
20.11Hannah Klopf2:33.20aNaples
21.12Erica Hegley2:34.38aClewiston
22.10Sydni Ogilvie2:34.73aLemon Bay
23.9Leanne Ellis2:35.71aIsland Coast
24.9Anna Feins2:35.78aSeacrest Country Day
25.9Kaitlyn Novak2:35.81aNaples
26.12Cassie Fernandez2:36.00aSt John Neumann
27.12Kiera Watson2:36.01aIsland Coast
28.10Emily Barbic2:36.29aRiverview (Sarasota)
29.9Katie Wray2:37.17aLakewood Ranch
30.11Taylor Mccrutcheon2:37.45aVenice
31.10Alexandra Vanhoose2:37.47aIda S. Baker
32.10Saddie Guttman2:38.47aSarasota
33.10Sophia Ferrara2:38.53aFort Myers
34.9Michaella Krebser2:38.80aManatee
35.9Brittany Morrison2:39.24aNaples
36.12Tiffany Imbert2:41.08aSt John Neumann
37.9Emily Tedesco2:41.61aFreedom (Tampa)
38.8Taylor D'Angelo2:42.12aEvangelical Christian
39.12Alexandria Quinn2:42.16aCharlotte
40.10Danielle Young2:42.25aCharlotte
41.10Victoria Vartiainen2:43.11aCharlotte
42.10Darvelyn Dorcelie2:43.21aLely
43.12Brittney Herrera2:44.00aIda S. Baker
44.11Tshana Samuel2:44.90aPort Charlotte
45.10Nairobi Bermudez2:45.12aPort Charlotte
46.11Deawna Acra2:45.17aEastside
47.11Brittany Wasserbeck2:46.23aDoral Academy
48.12Danya Smotrisky2:46.40aNorth Port
49.11Kacia Wynn2:47.41aFlagler Palm Coast
50.9Elizabeth Chandler2:47.47aLakewood Ranch
51.10keke Krug2:48.39aNorth Port
52.9Kristin Mittl2:49.36aNorth Fort Myers
53.11Ruby Church2:49.97aCypress Lake
54.9Gharenn Alabre2:50.84aDunbar
55.10Micaela Cuneo2:50.89aEastside
56.11Shataqua Christopher2:51.75aImmokalee
57.11Victoria Stroop2:52.23aSarasota
58.9Kristina Tedesco2:53.09aFreedom (Tampa)
59.8Taylor VanLandschoot2:54.10aEvangelical Christian
60.11Alexis Cullen2:54.31aBraden River
61.12Molly Nurczyk2:55.71aSarasota
62.9Darien Halliday2:55.73aFlagler Palm Coast
63.12Julia Morse2:56.01aCommunity School
64.12Sarah Smith2:56.57aSeacrest Country Day
65.10Lauren Demo2:58.46aManatee
66.9Halie Van Netta2:58.80aCypress Lake
67.9Greer Burcky2:59.85aSt John Neumann
68.10Theresa Polly3:00.51aManatee
69.11Ivangel Rodriguez3:02.44aLehigh Senior
70.11Erica Stewart3:04.52aMariner
71.10Jessica Bouffard3:11.93aMariner
72.10Ivonne Badillo3:13.05aGateway Charter
73.10Alyssa Alexander3:23.78aGateway Charter
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Adaptive - Finals
1.12Arielle Rausin3:25.22aNorth Fort Myers
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Russo5:07.98aFort Myers
2.10Abigail Hagan5:23.24aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.11Sarah McBeath5:23.81aEvangelical Christian
4.10Araceli Leon5:30.14aSouth Fort Myers
5.12Leandra Munson5:30.68aIda S. Baker
6.8Sophie Barry5:31.85aCommunity School
7.12Chelsea Humbert-Illinas5:33.81aNorth Fort Myers
8.11Chelsea Manning5:34.34aCypress Lake
9.12Kayla Miller5:34.94aRiverview (Sarasota)
11.10Annie Barry5:39:65aCommunity School
10.12Alexandra Mitchell5:39.57aFreedom (Tampa)
11.10Annie Barry5:39.65aCommunity School
12.10Michelle Last5:40.01aLakewood Ranch
13.9Leanne Ellis5:41.05aIsland Coast
14.12Thalia Meza5:41.40aVenice
15.9Katie Wray5:41.59aLakewood Ranch
16.9Mallory Towe5:42.16aFort Myers
17.12Aleksa Guerra5:42.96aPalmetto Ridge
18.10Annie Tedesco5:45.99aFreedom (Tampa)
19.11Jordan Roughton5:46.16aCharlotte
20.11Jessica Polendo5:46.45aIda S. Baker
21.11Alexis Cullen5:47.90aBraden River
22.9Lianna Farnesi5:48.61aDoral Academy
23.10Anita Munoz Trejo5:53.62aImmokalee
24.12Kelly White5:53.96aVenice
25.12Megan Dewitt5:55.46aSarasota
26.10Kelly Riveron5:55.81aDoral Academy
27.12Alexandria Quinn5:56.45aCharlotte
28.12Hannah Minogue5:59.06aLely
29.12Elizabeth Wilson5:59.91aEastside
30.9Rebecca Rutila6:00.63aNaples
31.10Danielle Young6:01.07aCharlotte
32.9Angelina Grebe6:01.85aSarasota
33.9Carla Mateo6:02.45aGateway Charter
34.9Kristin Mittl6:02.70aNorth Fort Myers
35.11Victoria Stroop6:05.99aSarasota
36.9Taylor Fetzer6:06.38aLely
37.12Ana Gonzalez6:07.91aClewiston
38.12Socorro Ruiz6:08.85aLabelle
39.12Sarah Ecker6:11.37aManatee
40.10Tessa Wiley6:11.90aNorth Port
41.11Anna Schmitz6:11.95aVenice
42.12Kathryn Dernbach6:12.64aCommunity School
43.11Lisa Wallace6:15.81aNorth Port
44.10Annette Vandemark6:16.63aIda S. Baker
45.12Lauren DiGiacomo6:16.93aLemon Bay
46.10Jessica Jones6:18.85aManatee
47.12Hannah Bristow6:19.63aLely
48.12Katie Tedlie6:19.95aMariner
49.10Evyn Graefe6:23.50aNaples
50.9Darien Halliday6:24.18aFlagler Palm Coast
51.11Katie Moreau6:27.91aNorth Port
52.10Margaret Vieta6:28.74aLemon Bay
53.11Regan Simpson6:34.05aCypress Lake
54.9Gabriella Tedesco6:35.66aFreedom (Tampa)
55.9Maria Camacho6:38.01aDoral Academy
56.12Caitlin Lindsey6:41.32aPort Charlotte
57.11Savannah Smith6:42.50aManatee
58.9Heidi Churchill6:43.18aCypress Lake
59.9Belle Smith6:43.58aPort Charlotte
60.12Emily Luc6:50.08aFort Myers
61.8Marissa Lee6:54.69aEvangelical Christian
62.11Ivangel Rodriguez6:56.52aLehigh Senior
63.10Karen Celestin6:58.19aGateway Charter
64.10Tess Frost7:06.80aLabelle
65.10Ivonne Badillo7:12.75aGateway Charter
66.11Heather Moistner7:19.57aDunbar
67.9Melissa Boneta7:28.28aDunbar
68.12Alea Delacave7:40.84aSeacrest Country Day
69.10Alexis Hanlon7:51.03aEastside
70.11Vallerie Vilier8:10.30aLehigh Senior
71.10Lucinda Peng8:46.08aEastside
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Scott11:59.64aCypress Lake
2.12Sarah Miller12:08.73aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.9Jillian Richter12:11.46aFort Myers
4.11Marlene Ramirez12:34.76aImmokalee
5.10Chinami Wade12:36.13aRiverview (Sarasota)
6.11Jordan Roughton12:39.46aCharlotte
7.12Alexandra Mitchell12:40.52aFreedom (Tampa)
8.10Melanie Villalobos12:41.90aDoral Academy
9.11Jessica Polendo12:43.66aIda S. Baker
10.9Delaney Fuhrmeister12:45.28aFreedom (Tampa)
11.9Angelina Grebe12:51.17aSarasota
12.12Hollis Bartlett12:55.23aFort Myers
13.10Sara Ashby12:57.13aNaples
14.12Ana Gonzalez12:58.19aClewiston
15.10Tessa Wiley13:01.91aNorth Port
16.9Michaela Flowers13:02.29aCharlotte
17.12Kerri Baker13:02.60aNaples
18.10Ciera Hall13:07.43aNorth Fort Myers
19.11Brianna Obando13:08.33aNorth Fort Myers
20.9Carla Mateo13:19.17aGateway Charter
21.12Socorro Ruiz13:22.90aLabelle
22.11Shelby Hinds13:23.59aSarasota
23.11Lisa Wallace13:27.94aNorth Port
24.9Greer Burcky13:28.32aSt John Neumann
25.9Carly Kotlarski13:38.61aCharlotte
26.10Annette Vandemark13:42.50aIda S. Baker
27.9Melissa Boneta14:07.60aDunbar
28.10Melissa Gomez14:15.60aLely
29.10Brianna Demello14:17.62aFort Myers
30.10Alyssa Alexander14:17.63aGateway Charter
31.12Sarah Smith14:21.30aSeacrest Country Day
32.9Violet Carr14:26.30aNorth Port
33.11Heather Moistner14:27.00aDunbar
34.10Juliane Lowry14:27.10aVenice
35.11Alexa Smith14:30.10aSarasota
36.9Belle Smith14:36.30aPort Charlotte
37.7Caroline Buigas14:37.50aCommunity School
38.9Kristen Johnson14:40.20aManatee
39.8Marissa Lee15:17.50aEvangelical Christian
40.12Kayla Croteau15:33.20aPort Charlotte
41.11Ashlan Sexton15:57.70aCypress Lake
--10Karen CelestinDNFGateway Charter
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Montalvo15.28aPalmetto Ridge
2.11Jasmyn Perry15.47aFreedom (Tampa)
3.12Nicole Chang15.71aSarasota
4.12Damia Pendegrass16.06aNorth Port
5.10Alexis Santiago16.41aPalmetto Ridge
6.12Elise Hinson16.53aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.12Abigail Conde16.63aCharlotte
8.12Liciane St Jean17.15aLely
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jessica Montalvo15.75aPalmetto Ridge
2.12Damia Pendegrass16.10aNorth Port
3.12Abigail Conde16.28aCharlotte
4.12Nicole Chang16.30aSarasota
5.10Alexis Santiago16.61aPalmetto Ridge
6.11Jasmyn Perry16.89aFreedom (Tampa)
7.12Elise Hinson16.94aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.12Liciane St Jean17.19aLely
9.12Anika Langaigne17.19aPort Charlotte
10.11Jennell Daniels17.25aDunbar
11.10Summer Roorda17.27aBarron Collier
12.12Kali Nordequest17.70aIda S. Baker
13.9Devonne Friday17.82aFlagler Palm Coast
14.9Rebecca Johnson17.91aNaples
15.11Laura Barrera18.02aBarron Collier
16.12Leigh Raskauskas18.21aCommunity School
17.12Jasmine Teague18.22aDunbar
18.11Bridget Lanier18.46aBraden River
18.12Brittany Zwerver18.46aSarasota
20.11Shekira Williams18.55aDunbar
21.10Jordan Gutheim18.85aEvangelical Christian
22.12Anne Moenning18.87aCharlotte
23.10Chantoya Knapp18.98aCharlotte
24.10Emily Zapf19.15aVenice
25.8Hannah Sparacio19.16aFirst Baptist
26.9Timera Blair19.28aLely
27.9Oneesha Shaw19.29aManatee
28.11Julia Mcguire-hauter19.31aMariner
29.12Eluvia Silien19.53aNorth Port
30.9Bria Burnette19.60aFort Myers
30.10Tamara Chambers19.60aFort Myers
32.12Paige Bostic19.69aMariner
33.9Gabriella Morales19.83aIda S. Baker
34.10Latrice Jones19.93aFort Myers
35.8Meghan Craig19.95aEvangelical Christian
36.11Allyson Hurt19.99aFirst Baptist
37.10Jordween Casseus20.01aLehigh Senior
38.10Anita Abalone20.07aPort Charlotte
39.11Tia Layne20.47aLemon Bay
40.11Katelyn McGlade20.77aMariner
41.10Mary Stager20.94aBraden River
42.11Kaylynn Glenn21.10aNaples
43.10Alexis Gray21.15aSt John Neumann
44.10Victoria Tanner21.18aBraden River
45.9Christina Rolquin21.46aBarron Collier
46.10Duenny Simeon21.52aImmokalee
47.10Fritzlene Maxi21.58aCypress Lake
48.11Barbara Luoissant21.61aImmokalee
49.12Emily Mekas21.76aEvangelical Christian
50.10Emily Turner21.82aFlagler Palm Coast
51.10Marie Milien22.34aLely
52.9Katherine Jones22.42aIda S. Baker
53.12Rebecca Campbell22.43aSarasota
54.-Deja Gaines22.68aPort Charlotte
55.9Alexis Riddle26.86aNaples
--12Leah WassermanFSFreedom (Tampa)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Montalvo45.96aPalmetto Ridge
2.8Hannah Sparacio47.96aFirst Baptist
3.9Devonne Friday48.59aFlagler Palm Coast
4.9Lindsay Hahn48.68aManatee
5.11Jennell Daniels49.53aDunbar
6.12Anika Langaigne49.65aPort Charlotte
7.10Alexis Santiago50.47aPalmetto Ridge
8.12Kali Nordequest51.03aIda S. Baker
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jessica Montalvo45.91aPalmetto Ridge
2.9Devonne Friday48.13aFlagler Palm Coast
3.8Hannah Sparacio49.05aFirst Baptist
4.12Kali Nordequest49.73aIda S. Baker
5.10Alexis Santiago50.29aPalmetto Ridge
6.9Lindsay Hahn50.73aManatee
7.11Jennell Daniels51.05aDunbar
8.12Anika Langaigne51.12aPort Charlotte
9.10Anita Abalone51.46aPort Charlotte
10.12Anne Moenning51.70aCharlotte
11.12Leigh Raskauskas51.83aCommunity School
12.10Shantoy Williams51.92aLely
13.12Chelsea Gobourne52.03aRiverview (Sarasota)
14.11Amber Thomas52.14aNorth Port
15.10Summer Roorda52.27aBarron Collier
16.10Cheleste Onorato52.53aNorth Fort Myers
17.12Jasmine Teague52.67aDunbar
18.11Kaylynn Glenn52.78aNaples
19.11Nicole Garrabrant53.15aSt John Neumann
20.9Christina Rolquin53.42aBarron Collier
21.9Gabriella Morales53.44aIda S. Baker
22.10Latrice Jones53.61aFort Myers
23.11Shekira Williams53.71aDunbar
24.10Emily Zapf53.89aVenice
25.10Braeleen Scott53.93aGateway Charter
26.11Savannah Chandler54.00aFort Myers
27.9Oneesha Shaw54.04aManatee
28.12Mika Bostic54.09aPort Charlotte
29.11Brooke Paulsen54.18aCypress Lake
30.12Brittany Zwerver54.25aSarasota
31.9Oceana Dwyer54.48aCharlotte
32.11Julia Mcguire-hauter54.80aMariner
33.8Kiana Magner54.90aEvangelical Christian
34.10Chantoya Knapp55.02aCharlotte
35.9Katherine Jones55.06aIda S. Baker
36.10Emily Turner55.08aFlagler Palm Coast
37.10Kat Elliott55.38aBraden River
38.9Timera Blair55.50aLely
39.8Meghan Craig55.57aEvangelical Christian
40.12Leah Wasserman55.70aFreedom (Tampa)
41.11Allyson Hurt56.10aFirst Baptist
42.10Marie Milien56.46aLely
43.10Mary Stager56.47aBraden River
44.11Katelyn Stone56.48aCypress Lake
45.9Amanda Cox56.61aMariner
46.10Jordan Gutheim56.74aEvangelical Christian
47.12Megan Heroux56.98aMariner
48.10Kayla Mathews57.38aLakewood Ranch
49.12Alissa Mittl58.41aNorth Fort Myers
50.9Leanne Ellis58.42aIsland Coast
51.10Duenny Simeon59.11aImmokalee
52.10Erika Mourfield59.22aLabelle
53.-Vanessa Vannote59.53aFort Myers
54.10Rachel Hafer59.60aNorth Fort Myers
55.11Ashley Platt1:01.45aLakewood Ranch
56.9Francia Charles1:02.11aImmokalee
57.10Victoria Tanner1:06.22aBraden River
58.11Molly Flynn1:06.97aSarasota
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.44aSarasota
2.-Relay Team 50.46aManatee
3.-Relay Team 50.86aImmokalee
4.-Relay Team 51.00aFlagler Palm Coast
5.-Relay Team 51.84aCharlotte
6.-Relay Team 52.01aLehigh Senior
7.-Relay Team 52.80aNaples
---Relay Team DQFreedom (Tampa)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Deja Rogers
Dejoina Bundrage
Whitney Davis
Lindsay Hahn
49.82aManatee
1.-Relay Team 49.82aManatee
2.-Gyriah Buchanan
Mariah Williams
Jameria Higdon
Ashiley Martin
50.42aSarasota
3.-Amari Hollins
Christen Barney
Sarah Diloreto
Devonne Friday
50.70aFlagler Palm Coast
4.-Shannen Lasane
Diana Sanon
Kristie Jocelin
Lyneccee Romelus
50.79aImmokalee
5.-Abigail Conde
Amber Quinn
Kealey Keepers
Alyssa Latham
50.85aCharlotte
6.-Ashlyne Martin
Kathi Whitfield
Jade Glover
Ajaysia Fuller
51.00aLehigh Senior
7.-Relay Team 51.49aFreedom (Tampa)
8.-Margeret Swanson
Alexandra Palermo
Valencia Fortin
Elizabeth Gabaud
51.52aNaples
9.-Latoya Mitchell
Mirracle Grayson
Sophia Peterson
Chontel Singleton
51.52aSouth Fort Myers
10.-Kadejha Baxter
Ednisha Cottman
Donchet Ross
Kiana Hardy
51.56aClewiston
11.-TaShante Evans
Kiera Watson
Tasheka Coke
Dereala Brown
52.63aIsland Coast
12.-Relay Team 52.68aFort Myers
13.-Maggie Flynn
Bianca Furia
beau doyle
jannah striplin
52.92aVenice
14.-Janny Evenhuis
Kelcey Kornek
Mary Stucko
Paula Martin
52.95aSt John Neumann
15.-Anika Langaigne
Kate Mathis
Arielle Chase
Peyton Jean-Jacques
53.40aPort Charlotte
16.-Kayla Gray
Annalise Cook
Carlissa McFarland
Cynthia Hampton
53.47aBraden River
17.-Relay Team 53.92aLemon Bay
18.-Katherine Ortiz
Autumn Yesh
Gabriella Morales
Amber Hutchison
53.97aIda S. Baker
19.-Miranda Coleman
Rachelle Youtzy
Amber Thomas
Shauna Naudascher
53.98aNorth Port
20.-Ebony Moore
Jalysa Wilson
Quenea Johnson
Michelle Broadnax
54.10aBayshore
21.-Safiyah Gibbs
Danyelle O'Connor
Julia Mcguire-hauter
Sarah Diroma
54.34aMariner
22.-Relay Team 54.98aEvangelical Christian
22.-Hannah Smith
Anna Daley
Whitney Foote
Natalie Smith
54.98aEvangelical Christian
23.-Kayla Keller
Ashley Cruz
Marilu Garza
Jessica Smith
55.89aLabelle
24.-Ciera Crider
Kaylee Harris
Emily Hynson
Poliane Lins
57.70aGateway Charter
25.-Rachel Hafer
Anna Brooks
Alyssa Duckett
Alissa Mittl
58.01aNorth Fort Myers
---Lisa Nicolas
Liciane St. Jean
Shantoy Williams
Kayleen Wilson
DQLely
---Brittany Mckay
Ashley Veal
Madison Brown
Shataya Williams
DQEastside
---Relay Team DQDunbar
---Dereisha Cobb
Edline Badeau
Shante Brown
Ciash'a Roberts
DQCypress Lake
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Donalda Desir
Johann Charelus
Lauren Hanscom
Christy Thorstenson
4:10.81aLely
2.-Paige Way
Diamond McIntosh
Christen Barney
Ladeijah Williams
4:13.98aFlagler Palm Coast
3.-Shannen Lasane
Diana Sanon
Kristie Jocelin
Lyneccee Romelus
4:20.57aImmokalee
4.-Hannah Allen
Leigh Raskauskas
Sophie Barry
Vivian Grimes
4:21.89aCommunity School
5.-Katie Denti
Summer Roorda
Cydney Davenport
Jakia Davis
4:25.40aBarron Collier
6.-Relay Team 4:26.69aFort Myers
7.-Relay Team 4:27.35aFreedom (Tampa)
8.-Danielle Avery
Kaitlyn Novak
Elizabeth Gabaud
Victoria Guerra
4:27.42aNaples
9.-Diana Hernandez
Erica Hegley
Kadejha Baxter
Megan Blount
4:27.82aClewiston
10.-Iris Canas
Alexandra Ellis
Micaela Sullivan
Amber Skapyak
4:27.83aVenice
11.-Jessica Selders
Maggie Toms
Kealey Keepers
Alyssa Latham
4:33.36aCharlotte
12.-Mariah Higgins
Tyler Gordon
Carolyn Super
Sara Wolfe
4:34.53aLakewood Ranch
13.-Chelsea Humbert-Illinas
Jessica Wagner
Kristin Mittl
Cheleste Onorato
4:35.75aNorth Fort Myers
14.-Emily Diroma
Megan Heroux
Danyelle O'Connor
Amanda Cox
4:41.24aMariner
15.-Relay Team 4:42.73aDunbar
16.-Meghan Craig
Jordan Gutheim
Kiana Magner
Taylor VanLandschoot
4:43.03aEvangelical Christian
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Klopf
Danielle Avery
Kaitlyn Novak
Rebecca Rutila
9:49.41aNaples
2.-Vivian Grimes
Tristan Burfield
Annie Barry
Hannah Allen
9:50.32aCommunity School
3.-Mariah Higgins
Emily Perez
Michelle Last
Katie Wray
10:07.07aLakewood Ranch
4.-Patricia Lewis
Abigail Hagan
Emily Barbic
Jessica Lonas
10:11.19aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.-Relay Team 10:11.71aFreedom (Tampa)
6.-Lauren DiGiacomo
Maggie Vieta
Nicole Mis
Sydni Ogilvie
10:26.38aLemon Bay
7.-Piper Francis
Micaela Sullivan
Taylor Mccrutcheon
Amber Skapyak
10:30.97aVenice
8.-Melissa Gomez
Hannah Bristow
Darvelyn Dorcelie
Taylor Fetzer
10:43.26aLely
9.-Jordan Roughton
Alexandria Quinn
Danielle Young
Victoria Vartiainen
10:43.37aCharlotte
10.-Cassie Fernandez
Tiffany Imbert
Nicole Garrabrant
Greer Burcky
10:52.60aSt John Neumann
11.-Emily Scott
Chelsea Manning
Regan Simpson
Heidi Churchill
10:53.61aCypress Lake
12.-Kelsey McMichael
Sarah McBeath
Marissa Lee
Taylor VanLandschoot
11:06.26aEvangelical Christian
13.-Nicole Childers
Savannah Couto
Nairobi Bermudez
Tshana Samuel
11:13.73aPort Charlotte
14.-Stephanie Gemme
Courtney Bullock
Alex Edwards
Amy Alvarado
11:14.24aFort Myers
15.-Ashlyn Straughan
Jamie Schelm
Danya Smotrisky
keke Krug
11:24.39aNorth Port
16.-Emily Diroma
Katie Tedlie
Kelly Alimonti
Megan Cohill
11:34.22aMariner
17.-Brooklin Walls
Diana Rodriguez
Socorro Ruiz
Bianey Serrano
11:43.95aLabelle
18.-Ivonne Badillo
Karen Celestin
Carla Mateo
Sierra King
11:55.32aGateway Charter
19.-Diana Hernandez
Erica Hegley
Ana Gonzalez
Megan Blount
12:12.91aClewiston
20.-Rachel Hafer
Kristin Healy
Anna Brooks
Samantha Dressel
12:37.49aNorth Fort Myers
21.-Relay Team 12:57.75aDunbar
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Johnetta Williams12.09mDunbar
2.12Reshaun Patterson11.53mSarasota
3.12Hana Sladick11.51mSeacrest Country Day
4.12Catoria Sirmons11.49mDunbar
5.12Ebony Moore11.48mBayshore
6.11Angelique Rodriquez11.46mFort Myers
7.12Patty Starrett11.30mPalmetto Ridge
8.11Kiki Mitchell11.11mBraden River
9.11Helynn Young10.62mNorth Fort Myers
10.9Zacquesia Williams10.55mNaples
11.11Jordan Setliff10.29mRiverview (Sarasota)
12.11Alexis Walker10.28mFort Myers
13.11Tierra Wetherell10.26mManatee
14.10Sharon Carey9.98mNorth Port
15.11Darion Watkins9.88mManatee
15.12Elise Hinson9.88mRiverview (Sarasota)
17.12Sarah Hurtado9.81mSeacrest Country Day
18.9Raelyn Cady9.56mNaples
19.11Brittany Ross9.43mCharlotte
19.12Alexis McNeill9.43mSouth Fort Myers
21.10Megan Dusenberry9.38mCypress Lake
22.11Daijah Merkenson9.19mPort Charlotte
23.-Lashuandai Early9.11mClewiston
24.8Stephaine Paul9.05mCommunity School
25.11Cameo Clayton9.04mPort Charlotte
26.11Aleana Mills8.99mEastside
27.11Alyssa Schmitz8.92mLemon Bay
28.10Andrea Milarcik8.89mBarron Collier
29.9Jasmine Banks8.82mNorth Port
30.11Maliya Senatus8.55mImmokalee
31.11Jeanette Williams8.43mBooker
32.10Morgan Shine8.39mLakewood Ranch
33.9Michaela Zerbro8.38mFirst Baptist
34.10Kayla Gray8.36mBraden River
35.12Olivia Rushing8.34mClewiston
36.9Jakia Davis8.31mBarron Collier
37.12Vanessa Salinger8.25mFreedom (Tampa)
38.11Anthasia Willims8.21mBayshore
39.10Carlie Peacock8.15mLemon Bay
40.9Christmie Racine8.14mLely
41.9Rebecca Senatus8.10mLely
41.11Mallory Bell8.10mMariner
43.9Angela Senatus8.03mImmokalee
44.10Tracy Roberts8.00mLakewood Ranch
45.10Madison Olson7.87mSarasota
46.12Mahalia Bolds7.82mFreedom (Tampa)
46.11Talia Kendall7.82mLehigh Senior
48.12Emily Mekas7.81mEvangelical Christian
49.10Ashleigh Fallon7.67mFlagler Palm Coast
49.10Bri Guevara7.67mMariner
51.11Tania Cruz7.30mLabelle
52.11Trisha Donaldson6.88mLabelle
53.9Rachel Miller6.62mIda S. Baker
54.12Nikohl Krouser6.50mGateway Charter
55.12Kathryn Kimson6.33mVenice
56.9Dena Mulligan5.68mFirst Baptist
57.9Joanna Vasquez3.35mGateway Charter
--10Elizabeth LeoneFOULVenice
--10Simone McbeanFOULCharlotte
--9Chanel HoustonFOULEastside
--11Alantra McFaddenFOULFlagler Palm Coast
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hana Sladick37.08mSeacrest Country Day
2.11Johnetta Williams36.80mDunbar
3.12Chelsea Gobourne33.75mRiverview (Sarasota)
4.12Sarah Hurtado31.52mSeacrest Country Day
5.11Jordan Setliff30.37mRiverview (Sarasota)
6.11Jensen Moore30.27mCharlotte
7.12Patty Starrett30.14mPalmetto Ridge
8.8Stephaine Paul29.21mCommunity School
9.11Darion Watkins28.21mManatee
10.11Maggie Bender27.25mSt John Neumann
11.10Andrea Milarcik26.84mBarron Collier
12.12Victoria Irvin26.69mIda S. Baker
13.11Mallory Bell26.39mMariner
14.10Kamiya Davis25.55mManatee
15.12Mahalia Bolds25.40mFreedom (Tampa)
16.9Raelyn Cady24.89mNaples
17.11Lauren Alexander24.63mFort Myers
18.12Allison Emerson24.58mFirst Baptist
19.10Kayla Heavlin24.18mIsland Coast
20.12Kiera Watson24.07mIsland Coast
21.11Helynn Young23.92mNorth Fort Myers
22.10Megan Dusenberry23.85mCypress Lake
23.11Cameo Clayton23.64mPort Charlotte
24.11Sabrina Bouie23.49mDunbar
25.9Zacquesia Williams23.39mNaples
26.11Maliya Senatus23.19mImmokalee
27.10Kelsey Saalmann21.05mBraden River
28.11Talia Kendall21.03mLehigh Senior
29.11Jessica Rooney13.84mNorth Port
--9Rachel MillerFOULIda S. Baker
--9Michaela ZerbroFOULFirst Baptist
--12Kathryn KimsonFOULVenice
--12Alexis McNeillFOULSouth Fort Myers
--9Poliane LinsFOULGateway Charter
--10Madison OlsonFOULSarasota
--11Diane SalterFOULLakewood Ranch
--11Daijah MerkensonFOULPort Charlotte
--10Sharon CareyFOULNorth Port
--12Nikohl KrouserFOULGateway Charter
--9Rebecca SenatusFOULLely
--9Basilia QuinonesFOULFort Myers
--9Angela SenatusFOULImmokalee
--12Emily MekasFOULEvangelical Christian
--10Alexis GrayFOULSt John Neumann
--11Jordan TaylorFOULLabelle
--11Tania CruzFOULLabelle
--9Christmie RacineFOULLely
--12Christy BillburgFOULEvangelical Christian
--12Vanessa SalingerFOULFreedom (Tampa)
--12Olivia RushingFOULClewiston
--11Anthasia WillimsFOULBayshore
--10Vanise AndersonFOULBayshore
--10Ashleigh FallonFOULFlagler Palm Coast
--11Kris Sharria RoyeFOULClewiston
--11Alantra McFaddenFOULFlagler Palm Coast
--10Bri GuevaraFOULMariner
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Rossip1.57mPort Charlotte
2.11Sandra Akachukwa1.57mFreedom (Tampa)
3.12Jessica Wagner1.52mNorth Fort Myers
4.10Mary Stucko1.47mSt John Neumann
4.10Lauren Schmelzle1.47mCommunity School
6.-Kailyn Edleman1.47mEvangelical Christian
7.12Lisa Nicolas1.47mLely
8.12Damia Pendegrass1.47mNorth Port
8.11Alexandra Ellis1.47mVenice
9.11Jasmyn Perry1.47mFreedom (Tampa)
9.12Charrie Denard1.47mDunbar
9.10Summer Roorda1.47mBarron Collier
13.11Maggie Bender1.42mSt John Neumann
13.12Jordan Moore1.42mCharlotte
15.11Amber Thomas1.37mNorth Port
15.12Caitlin Lindsey1.37mPort Charlotte
15.12Raina Stevens1.37mSouth Fort Myers
15.9Christy Thorstenson1.37mLely
15.10Natasha Exceus1.37mCypress Lake
15.11Brooke Paulsen1.37mCypress Lake
--9Caitlin MontgomeryFAILLemon Bay
--11Sadie GreenFAILLemon Bay
--10Emily TurnerFAILFlagler Palm Coast
--12Katelynn BrinkdopkeFAILMariner
--12Carrie GriffinFAILMariner
--9Lindsay StramelFAILNorth Fort Myers
--12Christy BillburgFAILEvangelical Christian
--12McKencie WilcoxsonFAILPalmetto Ridge
--9Bianey SerranoFAILLabelle
--9Christina RolquinFAILBarron Collier
--11Emily GearFAILFort Myers
--12Regan MccreightFAILPalmetto Ridge
--12Kelly ClarkFAILSarasota
--11Kiki MitchellFAILBraden River
--10Alyssa AlexanderFAILGateway Charter
--12Alyssa LathamFAILCharlotte
--11Bridget LanierFAILBraden River
--12Julia SmithFAILVenice
--9Emily LinesFAILFirst Baptist
--9Kenflore AtilusFAILNaples
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Madison Schmidt3.35mRiverview (Sarasota)
2.12Nicole Chang3.20mSarasota
3.10Julia Fowlie2.74mCharlotte
4.11Bailey Nadeau2.74mGulf Coast
5.11Bridget Lanier2.59mBraden River
6.10Maggie Flynn2.43mVenice
6.12Samantha Kasmiriski2.43mVenice
8.11Anna Gear2.43mFort Myers
9.12Mikayla Holder2.43mBarron Collier
9.11Bri Smith2.43mFlagler Palm Coast
9.12Hannah Heidenreich2.43mLely
12.12Je Smith-Appleson2.28mEastside
12.12Lacey Burlew2.28mCharlotte
12.10Jillian Gottberg2.28mIda S. Baker
15.10Victoria Tanner2.13mBraden River
15.10Mika Thomas2.13mPalmetto Ridge
15.10Marina Haynes2.13mLakewood Ranch
15.10Sophia Peterson2.13mSouth Fort Myers
15.12Shaina Talbott2.13mIda S. Baker
15.10Savannah McAloose2.13mFort Myers
21.10Kayla Speidel1.98mBarron Collier
21.10Scarlett Davis1.98mNorth Port
21.10Ajiane Lee1.98mSarasota
21.11Kim Bacon1.98mNorth Port
--12Heather ChaudndryFAILFreedom (Tampa)
--11Sarah WhelanFAILPalmetto Ridge
--11Shelby AndersonFAILLakewood Ranch
--10Gabriel LedezmaFAILNaples
--12Alexandra PalermoFAILNaples
--9Darien HallidayFAILFlagler Palm Coast
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charrie Denard5.30mDunbar
2.12Liciane St Jean5.22mLely
3.11Sandra Akachukwa5.21mFreedom (Tampa)
4.10Ta'Quoya Jones4.90mDunbar
5.10Shantoy Williams4.88mLely
6.10Whitney Davis4.85mManatee
7.12Alyssa Latham4.85mCharlotte
8.11Arielle Chase4.78mPort Charlotte
9.12Mariah Williams4.76mSarasota
10.9Kiana Hardy4.74mClewiston
11.11Charissa Powell4.74mRiverview (Sarasota)
12.-Madison Brown4.73mEastside
13.12Jessica Selders4.72mCharlotte
14.12Natalie Green4.61mPort Charlotte
15.12Janny Evenhuis4.60mSt John Neumann
16.9Destiny Christopher4.59mImmokalee
17.9Beau Doyle4.55mVenice
18.10Elizabeth Bujans4.53mNaples
18.11Anna Fetzer4.53mLemon Bay
20.12Latoya Mitchell4.52mSouth Fort Myers
21.11Shannen Lasane4.52mImmokalee
21.9Ladeijah Williams4.52mFlagler Palm Coast
23.10Deja Rogers4.49mManatee
24.9Rheya Jackson4.48mLakewood Ranch
24.11Sierra Jennings4.48mNorth Port
26.9Carsen Tyde4.47mVenice
27.12Danyelle O'Connor4.40mMariner
28.11Monique Simpson4.39mFreedom (Tampa)
29.10Sierra King4.36mGateway Charter
30.12Damia Pendegrass4.34mNorth Port
31.9Isabella Amoroso4.29mSt John Neumann
32.-Vanessa Vannote4.27mFort Myers
33.10Haley Pigott4.26mEvangelical Christian
33.10Ashley Veal4.26mEastside
--11Kayla KellerFOULLabelle
--9Ajaysia FullerFOULLehigh Senior
--10Alexa KingFOULNorth Fort Myers
--10Rebekah LoweryFOULEvangelical Christian
--9Bianey SerranoFOULLabelle
--9Alexis WalbertFOULNaples
--9Anna BrooksFOULNorth Fort Myers
--12Paige BosticFOULMariner
--10Tierra WilliamsFOULFlagler Palm Coast
--12Lauren DeLeonFOULLemon Bay
--10Natasha ExceusFOULCypress Lake
--10Annette NavarroFOULCypress Lake
--8Hannah SparacioFOULFirst Baptist
--11Sara WolfeFOULLakewood Ranch
--10Brittany RoosaFOULBraden River
--9Gabriella MoralesFOULIda S. Baker
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Arielle Chase11.31mPort Charlotte
2.12Liciane St Jean11.03mLely
3.12Charrie Denard11.02mDunbar
4.12Elise Hinson10.30mRiverview (Sarasota)
5.9Kiana Hardy10.24mClewiston
6.10Shantoy Williams10.19mLely
7.9Elizabeth Gabaud9.88mNaples
8.12Jasmine Teague9.86mDunbar
9.12Magdala St Louis9.85mPort Charlotte
10.12Kadejha Baxter9.75mClewiston
11.12Mariah Williams9.72mSarasota
12.9Rheya Jackson9.60mLakewood Ranch
13.11Katie Denti9.52mBarron Collier
14.10Haley Pigott9.46mEvangelical Christian
15.12Margeret Swanson9.30mNaples
16.12Janny Evenhuis9.16mSt John Neumann
17.11Marie Sainvilus9.08mImmokalee
18.11Anna Fetzer8.95mLemon Bay
19.9Francia Charles8.86mImmokalee
20.9Kori Ream8.82mVenice
21.10Braeleen Scott8.79mGateway Charter
22.12Lauren DeLeon8.76mLemon Bay
23.10Amy Alvarez8.62mLakewood Ranch
24.9Jasmine Banks8.55mNorth Port
25.12Paige Bostic8.53mMariner
26.11Jordan Taylor8.42mLabelle
27.9Carsen Tyde8.39mVenice
28.11Gyriah Buchanan8.34mSarasota
--11Pearl RuizFOULNorth Port
--9Dasia ParkerFOULBraden River
--9Raven HardyFOULBraden River
--10Alicia FrazerFOULEastside
--12Marilu GarzaFOULLabelle
--9Jakia DavisFOULBarron Collier
--10Takia YoungFOULLehigh Senior
--9Anna BrooksFOULNorth Fort Myers
--9Isabella AmorosoFOULSt John Neumann
--10Annette NavarroFOULCypress Lake
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.