Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Frank-Looney11.78aSeattle Prep
10Charles LeCuyer12.18aSeattle Prep
2.12Michael Givens12.26aChief Sealth
9Jake Adler12.52aSeattle Prep
12Niel Kee12.55aSeattle Prep
12Kevin Culala12.57aSeattle Prep
3.11Siddique Newkirk12.61aWest Seattle
9Tony Thai12.67aChief Sealth
-Robert Calloway12.5hRainier Beach
4.9Christian Umagat12.83aSeattle Prep
10Addison Gifford12.84aSeattle Prep
5.11Tacarious Peavy13.13aChief Sealth
11Gary Connor13.0hSeattle Prep
12Andrew Russell13.0hSeattle Prep
9Louis MacVicar13.27aSeattle Prep
9Kumar Derrow13.32aChief Sealth
10Nate Crawford13.1hSeattle Prep
10Alex Bautista13.45aSeattle Prep
11Christopher Pence13.57aWest Seattle
11Kyle Tible13.4hSeattle Prep
10Tristan Frigillana13.87aSeattle Prep
11Daniel Fong13.7hSeattle Prep
9Christopher Sayles14.07aSeattle Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Frank-Looney24.00aSeattle Prep
2.12Michael Givens25.09aChief Sealth
4.12Khang Nguyen25.70aWest Seattle
3.10Charles LeCuyer25.5hSeattle Prep
5.12Nikko Emm25.75aWest Seattle
6.11Steven Andersen25.85aSeattle Prep
7.9Elijah Williams25.92aRainier Beach
8.12Kevin Culala26.07aSeattle Prep
9.12Andrew Russell26.1hSeattle Prep
10.9Christopher Sayles26.50Seattle Prep
12.11Brennan Newquist26.85aWest Seattle
14.9Jake Adler26.91aSeattle Prep
11.10Addison Gifford26.7hSeattle Prep
15.11De Shawn Aitkens27.10aChief Sealth
17.9Tony Thai27.13aChief Sealth
13.10Taylor Butler-Hawkins26.9hSeattle Prep
15.9Jack Stewart27.1hSeattle Prep
19.11Tacarious Peavy27.37aChief Sealth
18.9Louis MacVicar27.2hSeattle Prep
20.10Alex Bautista27.53aSeattle Prep
21.10Nate Crawford27.73aSeattle Prep
22.11Stephon Martin27.80aChief Sealth
23.11Kyle Tible28.41aSeattle Prep
24.-Mike McKnight28.79aRainier Beach
25.9J.T. Matthews29.94aSeattle Prep
26.9Kumar Derrow30.10aChief Sealth
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kiewan Miller57.84aRainier Beach
2.10Micheal Cannon59.37aChief Sealth
3.11Brennan Newquist1:01.13aWest Seattle
4.9Marley Smith1:02.41aChief Sealth
5.12Felipe Barajas1:04.46aChief Sealth
6.12Billy Stoinski1:05.11aChief Sealth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Hardy1:59.44aSeattle Prep
2.12Mike Sauvage2:06.1hSeattle Prep
3.11Kevin Hogan2:09.46aSeattle Prep
4.12Michael Phillips2:14.4hSeattle Prep
5.9Marley Smith2:22.9hChief Sealth
6.11Jack Reinhardt2:23.5hSeattle Prep
7.9Carlos Lopez2:25.0hChief Sealth
8.9Mecca Amen2:26.26aWest Seattle
9.10Yonas Ambaye2:27.21aWest Seattle
10.11John Jones2:30.15aRainier Beach
11.12Alazar Efuye2:42.16aChief Sealth
12Brendan LarsonNTSeattle Prep
12Alex SmithNTSeattle Prep
10Pete Williams IVNTWest Seattle
11Bryson GoodNTChief Sealth
9Joey PadonNTSeattle Prep
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Hardy4:24.2hSeattle Prep
2.11Keenan Piper4:31.4hSeattle Prep
3.10Keegan Boehm4:44.32aSeattle Prep
4.11Cory Lee-Ways4:54.00aSeattle Prep
5.10Keenan Leary4:55.17aSeattle Prep
6.9Mecca Amen5:11.80aWest Seattle
7.11Jesse Simpson5:14.42aChief Sealth
8.10Simon Rehm5:14.80aWest Seattle
9.9Thomas Psyhogeos5:22.19aSeattle Prep
10.9David Boeckh5:22.29aChief Sealth
11.10Connor Heffernan5:24.96aSeattle Prep
12.9Jacob Carney5:37.83aWest Seattle
13.12Logan Stillings5:40.94aSeattle Prep
14.10Nicholas Tarnowski5:41.26aSeattle Prep
15.11Thomas Kovacs5:53.04aWest Seattle
16.11John Jones5:57.08aRainier Beach
17.10Cameron Nakatani6:13.34aChief Sealth
18.9Matt Brooks6:15.16aSeattle Prep
19.9Levi Nichols6:39.84aChief Sealth
20.9Tyler Truax7:16.21aChief Sealth
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Coluccio11:17.53aSeattle Prep
2.11Tommy Ruggles11:33.41aSeattle Prep
3.11Jesse Simpson11:34.68aChief Sealth
4.9Marley Smith11:45.87aChief Sealth
5.11Payton Quinn11:50.18aSeattle Prep
6.9David Boeckh11:52.44aChief Sealth
7.10Simon Rehm12:12.45aWest Seattle
8.9Carlos Lopez12:34.32aChief Sealth
9.12Alazar Efuye12:38.39aChief Sealth
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Bubar17.56aSeattle Prep
2.11Sam Robertson18.44aSeattle Prep
3.10Omar Mussehl20.33aSeattle Prep
4.10Marques Friend20.39aSeattle Prep
5.10Bimal Sandhu20.64aSeattle Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Bubar46.15aSeattle Prep
2.10Omar Mussehl46.46aSeattle Prep
3.11Sam Robertson49.30aSeattle Prep
4.10Bimal Sandhu50.05aSeattle Prep
5.10Marques Friend51.60aSeattle Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brett Frank-Looney
Niel Kee
Steven Andersen
Charles LeCuyer
49.23aSeattle Prep
2.-Alex Bautista
Kyle Tible
Omar Mussehl
Addison Gifford
51.50aSeattle Prep
3.-Gill Biesold-McGee
Chris Helmon
Charlie Brennan
Bryce Birchfield
52.73aSeattle Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.37aSeattle Prep
2.-Joseph Thayer
Micheal Cannon
Bryson Good
Stephon Martin
4:01.27aChief Sealth
3.-Relay Team 4:13.91aSeattle Prep
4.-Relay Team 4:16.42aSeattle Prep
5.-Felipe Barajas
Billy Stoinski
Tony Thai
Marley Smith
4:25.13aChief Sealth
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gill Biesold-McGee40-04.00Seattle Prep
2.11Charlie Brennan38-05.50Seattle Prep
3.12Riki Iaulualo37-03.00Chief Sealth
4.12Chris Helmon35-08.00Seattle Prep
5.11Andrew Carrosino34-09.50Seattle Prep
6.11Clint Hewitt33-10.00Chief Sealth
7.9Dylan Barber30-09.50Seattle Prep
8.12Randall Stefanovich30-07.00West Seattle
9.11Max Boehmer28-06.50Seattle Prep
10.11Frank Wenn27-05.50Chief Sealth
11.11Bryce Birchfield25-09.00Seattle Prep
12.9Alex Kardokus24-09.00Seattle Prep
13.11Peter Ramsey22-09.00Seattle Prep
14.9Sven Shoultz22-06.50Seattle Prep
15.9Andrew Ross21-09.50Seattle Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charlie Brennan107-01Seattle Prep
2.12Chris Helmon104-10Seattle Prep
3.11Gill Biesold-McGee102-10Seattle Prep
4.11Andrew Carrosino100-04Seattle Prep
5.12Randall Stefanovich89-06West Seattle
6.11Bryce Birchfield88-09Seattle Prep
7.11Will Delaney88-07Seattle Prep
8.12Riki Iaulualo85-08Chief Sealth
9.11Clint Hewitt75-10Chief Sealth
10.9Dylan Barber74-04Seattle Prep
11.11Max Boehmer73-02Seattle Prep
12.9Sven Shoultz59-08Seattle Prep
13.11Peter Ramsey58-09Seattle Prep
14.11Frank Wenn58-08Chief Sealth
15.9Alex Kardokus58-07Seattle Prep
16.9Andrew Ross58-04Seattle Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9J.T. Matthews4-10.00Seattle Prep
9Jack StewartNHSeattle Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikko Emm19-04.00West Seattle
2.11Brennan Newquist16-07.50West Seattle
3.11Tacarious Peavy16-05.50Chief Sealth
4.11De Shawn Aitkens16-05.00Chief Sealth
5.11Sam Robertson16-04.00Seattle Prep
6.10Dan Ostrander16-03.00Seattle Prep
6.11Siddique Newkirk16-03.00West Seattle
8.11Christopher Pence15-05.00West Seattle
9.12Khang Nguyen15-02.00West Seattle
10.9Kumar Derrow15-00.00Chief Sealth
11.11Stephon Martin14-08.00Chief Sealth
12.9Mecca Amen14-03.00West Seattle
13.10Yonas Ambaye14-00.00West Seattle
14.10Tristan Frigillana11-09.75Seattle Prep
9Tyler TruaxFOULChief Sealth
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikko Emm39-02.50West Seattle
2.11De Shawn Aitkens35-01.00Chief Sealth
3.11Christopher Pence32-05.50West Seattle
4.12Khang Nguyen32-01.00West Seattle
5.11Brennan Newquist30-03.00West Seattle
6.10Yonas Ambaye30-00.00West Seattle
7.9Kumar Derrow27-05.50Chief Sealth
8.11Tacarious Peavy27-03.50Chief Sealth
9Tony ThaiFOULChief Sealth
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kris Tollefson12.45aWest Seattle
2.12Alexis Ford12.98aRainier Beach
3.12Anne Patnode13.13aWest Seattle
10Erin Howard13.67aSeattle Prep
4.12Abby Stewart13.85aSeattle Prep
10Theresa Gibbons13.97aSeattle Prep
9Iman Burks13.99aRainier Beach
11Savannah Bogan14.02aWest Seattle
5.12Kate Hisken14.08aSeattle Prep
6.10Abrielle Haley14.12aRainier Beach
7.9Lindsey Hage14.13aWest Seattle
9Elizabeth Niehoff14.25aSeattle Prep
10Destiny Conyers14.30aRainier Beach
10Mari Nakata14.57aSeattle Prep
9Grace Eckman14.59aSeattle Prep
11Della Norton14.65aWest Seattle
9Caroline Genster14.77aSeattle Prep
9Morgan Suver14.84aSeattle Prep
9Maggie Downer14.8hSeattle Prep
11Kiera Whitehead15.21aRainier Beach
10Kat Hofsetter15.24aSeattle Prep
9Ellie Roberts15.31aSeattle Prep
10Patricia Allison-Martinez15.62aSeattle Prep
9Frances Boyle15.5hSeattle Prep
11Susie Hanafin15.80Seattle Prep
11Courtney Altig15.9hSeattle Prep
9Kaelyn Johnston17.23aWest Seattle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexis Ford27.30aRainier Beach
2.11Savannah Bogan29.01aWest Seattle
3.10Abrielle Haley29.31aRainier Beach
4.11Emily Aleinikoff29.34aSeattle Prep
5.10Erin Howard29.37aSeattle Prep
6.9Iman Burks29.55aRainier Beach
7.10Theresa Gibbons29.69aSeattle Prep
8.9Lindsey Hage29.99aWest Seattle
9.10Destiny Conyers30.14aRainier Beach
10.9Grace Eckman30.15aSeattle Prep
11.12Haily Hage30.21aWest Seattle
12.11Katie O'Neil30.22aSeattle Prep
13.9Elizabeth Niehoff30.33aSeattle Prep
14.9Morgan Suver30.34aSeattle Prep
15.9Caroline Genster30.65aSeattle Prep
16.11Isabella Proctor30.89aChief Sealth
17.12Lucy Kelly32.25aSeattle Prep
18.10Kat Hofsetter32.70aSeattle Prep
19.9Ellie Roberts33.15aSeattle Prep
20.9Frances Boyle33.40aSeattle Prep
21.11Susie Hanafin33.69aSeattle Prep
22.11Maddie Henn33.78aSeattle Prep
23.11Courtney Altig34.08aSeattle Prep
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kris Tollefson1:00.25aWest Seattle
2.12Anne Patnode1:06.28aWest Seattle
3.12Queen Ealy1:09.93aRainier Beach
4.10Alison Nichols1:13.45aChief Sealth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sandy Matthews2:36.46aSeattle Prep
2.10Kenaia Neumann2:43.50aChief Sealth
3.10Brooke Sarver2:52.37aChief Sealth
4.9Vanessa Chen2:58.43aSeattle Prep
5.9Sophia Scheer3:06.14aSeattle Prep
6.9Natalie Williams3:19.21aWest Seattle
7.9Holly Hinnant3:26.64aWest Seattle
8.9Lydia Glassley3:41.44aChief Sealth
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joey Bosserman5:34.42aSeattle Prep
2.10Rachel Smith5:57.30aSeattle Prep
3.10Kate Gleason6:08.16aSeattle Prep
4.10Maddy Bosserman6:19.18aSeattle Prep
5.9Nora Hendricks6:29.64aSeattle Prep
6.9Eva Beyer6:50.87aSeattle Prep
7.9Elizabeth Schnebele6:53.74aSeattle Prep
8.9Alicia Asmundson6:59.96aSeattle Prep
9.9Allyson Ylvisaker7:00.31aSeattle Prep
10.9Lucia Lanzolla7:09.13aChief Sealth
11Cozette PadonDNFSeattle Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Katie Sexton12:51.85aSeattle Prep
2.10Kenaia Neumann13:20.12aChief Sealth
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kristina Teodoro17.45aSeattle Prep
2.11Emily Aleinikoff18.02aSeattle Prep
3.9Emma Sexton19.26aSeattle Prep
4.10Katy McMullan19.42aSeattle Prep
5.10Ellie Harris19.46aSeattle Prep
6.12Lucy Kelly20.96aSeattle Prep
7.10Maggie Delaney21.37aSeattle Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Emily Aleinikoff52.74aSeattle Prep
2.9Emma Sexton53.49aSeattle Prep
3.10Katy McMullan53.76aSeattle Prep
4.10Ellie Harris55.59aSeattle Prep
5.11Kristina Teodoro56.33aSeattle Prep
6.12Lucy Kelly1:00.11aSeattle Prep
7.10Maggie Delaney1:01.45aSeattle Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 54.85aSeattle Prep
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:54.7hSeattle Prep
2.-Katy McMullan
Maggie Downer
Kristina Teodoro
Mari Nakata
1:57.7hSeattle Prep
3.-Morgan Suver
Grace Eckman
Elizabeth Niehoff
Ellie Roberts
1:59.2hSeattle Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sandra Matthews
Maddy Bosserman
Katie Sexton
Cozette Padon
4:38.64aSeattle Prep
2.-Isabella Proctor
Brooke Sarver
Alison Nichols
Lucia Lanzolla
5:06.02aChief Sealth
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lorna Sailiai27-07.25Chief Sealth
2.10Julia Nguyen25-01.50Seattle Prep
3.9Lucresha Taylor24-08.50Chief Sealth
4.12Jasmine Henry23-10.00Chief Sealth
5.12Hila Gross23-05.00Chief Sealth
6.11Zaina Abuelkhair23-01.00Seattle Prep
7.12Angela Martinez21-09.50Seattle Prep
8.9Alexus Norwood21-02.00Chief Sealth
9.9Tori Keenan20-02.00Chief Sealth
10.9Keyah Wilson19-01.00Seattle Prep
11.9Kyra Stern18-08.00Seattle Prep
12.9Sedona Leza15-07.00Seattle Prep
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hila Gross77-07Chief Sealth
2.10Julia Nguyen60-03Seattle Prep
3.12Angela Martinez59-10Seattle Prep
4.12Jasmine Henry59-03Chief Sealth
5.11Zaina Abuelkhair58-05Seattle Prep
6.9Lorna Sailiai57-05Chief Sealth
7.9Keyah Wilson57-04Seattle Prep
8.9Kyra Stern42-02Seattle Prep
9.9Sedona Leza33-07Seattle Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katie O'Neil4-02.00Seattle Prep
2.11Susie Hanafin3-10.00Seattle Prep
3.11Della Norton3-08.00West Seattle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anne Patnode14-05.75West Seattle
2.12Haily Hage14-05.00West Seattle
3.11Savannah Bogan13-06.00West Seattle
4.11Maddie Henn13-05.50Seattle Prep
5.9Maggie Downer13-05.00Seattle Prep
5.11Della Norton13-05.00West Seattle
7.10Ellie Harris13-03.00Seattle Prep
8.9Lindsey Hage13-02.50West Seattle
9.11Isabella Proctor12-02.50Chief Sealth
10.10Patricia Allison-Martinez10-07.50Seattle Prep
11.9Natalie Williams10-00.50West Seattle
12Jasmine HenryFOULChief Sealth
12Hila GrossFOULChief Sealth
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Haily Hage31-03.00West Seattle
2.9Lindsey Hage31-01.50West Seattle
3.12Anne Patnode29-10.50West Seattle
4.11Della Norton29-00.50West Seattle
5.11Isabella Proctor28-04.75Chief Sealth
12Hila GrossFOULChief Sealth
9Lucresha TaylorFOULChief Sealth
9Lorna SailiaiFOULChief Sealth
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams