Athletic.net Team Results Management

Cassel's XBC Track Experience

Saturday, April 28, 2012

Chantilly HS, ViennaMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
District of Columbia - ISL
Sidwell Friends
District of Columbia - WCAC
Gonzaga College
Maryland - Class 3A
Tuscarora
Maryland - Class 4A
Walt Whitman
Maryland - Independent
Bishop McNamara
Virginia - 3A
Kettle Run
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Freshman   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Thomas-Brown10.69MaMount Vernon
2.12James Schanck11.23aStone Bridge
3.12Danny Bulas11.29aWestfield
4.12Jared Cromwell11.34aTuscarora
5.11Nick Okoebor11.39aHeritage (LC)
6.12Andrew Kwame11.42aRobert E Lee (Spring...
7.12Bashan Williams11.46aMount Vernon
8.11Jason Brown11.49aJames Robinson
9.11Josh Tapscott11.55aKettle Run
10.10Jarrett Smith11.56aBroad Run
11.11Matthew Seifu11.77aSidwell Friends
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Michael Thomas-Brown11.11aMount Vernon
2.12James Schanck11.59aStone Bridge
3.12Danny Bulas11.62aWestfield
4.11Nick Okoebor11.62aHeritage (LC)
5.12Bashan Williams11.62aMount Vernon
6.12Jared Cromwell11.66aTuscarora
7.11Josh Tapscott11.77aKettle Run
8.9Michael Derrios11.78aChantilly
9.10Jarrett Smith11.79aBroad Run
10.11Jason Brown11.80aJames Robinson
11.11Matthew Seifu11.83aSidwell Friends
12.12Andrew Kwame11.85aRobert E Lee (Spring...
13.9Ishmael Williams11.86aTuscarora
14.11Josh Trowell11.87aJames Robinson
15.11Carlos Vegerano11.94aKettle Run
16.11Christopher Meyerhoff11.98aSidwell Friends
17.11Nicolas Friedl12.05aBroad Run
18.10AJ Martin12.08aJames Robinson
19.12Ryan T Medric12.13aGeorge C Marshall
20.12Acen Nunley12.14aWestfield
21.12Lucas Roldos12.15aWalt Whitman
22.12Kevin Keens12.17aBishop O'Connell
23.11George Douglas12.21aBishop O'Connell
24.9Justin West12.23aChantilly
25.12Jordan Ray12.32aThomas A Edison
26.10Chris Smith12.40aPotomac Falls
27.9Nathan Gorman12.47aStone Bridge
28.12Jonathan Gracia12.48aGeorge C Marshall
29.10Cristian Rice12.49aGeorge C Marshall
30.10Justin Smith12.50aBishop McNamara
31.11Aaron Carson12.50aChantilly
32.9Bryson Hawkins12.51aCentreville
33.11Ashad D Johnson12.53aThomas A Edison
34.12Emeka Oputa12.56aChantilly
35.11Alex Truong12.66aRobert E Lee (Spring...
36.9Michael Bishop12.69aCentreville
37.9Miles Taylor12.71aWakefield
38.10Carlos Reyes12.81aChantilly
39.9Robert Jackson Jr12.85aBishop McNamara
40.10Sophaktra Suy13.10aPark View (Sterling)
41.11Victor Leonard13.14aHeritage (LC)
42.9Henry Argueta13.17aPark View (Sterling)
43.9Denny Mina-Zayala13.52aWakefield
44.9William Franklin13.92aWakefield
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Thomas-Brown22.20aMount Vernon
2.12Jonathan Russell22.24aBroad Run
3.12Jared Cromwell23.11aTuscarora
4.11Nick Okoebor23.13aHeritage (LC)
5.12Danny Bulas23.42aWestfield
6.12Andrew Kwame23.49aRobert E Lee (Spring...
7.12Alexander Terry23.64aChantilly
8.11Matthew Seifu23.83aSidwell Friends
9.11Tommy Fort23.87aPotomac Falls
10.12Louis Fernandez23.93aGeorge C Marshall
11.12Emmanuel Foster24.05aBroad Run
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jonathan Russell22.64aBroad Run
2.11Michael Thomas-Brown22.66aMount Vernon
3.12Jared Cromwell23.20aTuscarora
4.12James Schanck23.24aStone Bridge
5.11Nick Okoebor23.33aHeritage (LC)
6.12Danny Bulas23.47aWestfield
7.12Emmanuel Foster23.74aBroad Run
8.11Tommy Fort23.75aPotomac Falls
9.12Alexander Terry23.75aChantilly
10.12Andrew Kwame23.78aRobert E Lee (Spring...
11.11Matthew Seifu23.85aSidwell Friends
12.12Louis Fernandez23.94aGeorge C Marshall
13.11Jason Brown24.00aJames Robinson
14.12Bashan Williams24.02aMount Vernon
15.12Sam Darko24.17aHeritage (LC)
16.12Kevin Keens24.41aBishop O'Connell
17.12Dionte Fitts24.44aTuscarora
18.11Josh Trowell24.59aJames Robinson
19.11Christian Strahin24.72aStone Bridge
20.10Wes Kendrick24.91aWalt Whitman
21.10Jorge Richardson24.96aWalt Whitman
22.11Aaron Carson24.97aChantilly
23.12Ebenezer Arhu25.04aThomas A Edison
24.10Cristian Rice25.12aGeorge C Marshall
25.9Johnel Hilton25.13aPotomac Falls
26.9Dontaro Moore25.20aWestfield
27.11George Douglas25.23aBishop O'Connell
28.10Carlos Reyes25.28aChantilly
29.10Kazie Douglas25.31aKettle Run
30.11Travis Amarteifio25.43aRobert E Lee (Spring...
31.12Joel Rasmussen25.43aLangley
32.11Cameron Albritton-Turner25.52aBishop McNamara
33.12Sean Powell25.53aPaul VI
34.9Phillip Hrinko25.60aOakton
35.11Arthur Azurin25.74aChantilly
36.11Krist Watson-Echevarria25.95aCentreville
37.11Carlos Vegerano26.25aKettle Run
38.12Edgar Reese26.45aBishop McNamara
39.9Denny Mina-Zayala27.58aWakefield
40.9Ryan Alexander27.72aSidwell Friends
--10Saeed SpeedeFSOakton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brendan Wallace51.03aWestfield
2.11Troy Sevachko51.44aWestfield
3.11Zachary Kerns52.02aBroad Run
4.12Ricky West52.58aMount Vernon
5.10Matthew Livingston53.59aOakton
6.11Brandon Corts53.68aWakefield
7.12Jay Cowen53.91aCentreville
8.12Lucas Roldos54.24aWalt Whitman
9.12Jordan Ray54.25aThomas A Edison
10.9Calvin Strahin54.38aStone Bridge
11.11Peter Scharf54.56aPotomac Falls
12.10Wes Kendrick54.73aWalt Whitman
13.12Joel Rasmussen54.80aLangley
14.9Connery Ryon55.21aKettle Run
15.12Saweel Ahmed55.27aGeorge C Marshall
16.9Justin West55.29aChantilly
17.9Isaiah Davis55.43aSidwell Friends
18.11Austin France55.45aStone Bridge
19.11Dan Byrnes55.57aBishop O'Connell
21.10Andris Sturans55.62aChantilly
22.9Alex Galloway56.00aBroad Run
23.12Mustafa Gamblan56.66aJ. E. B. Stuart
24.9Brad Houska56.71aKettle Run
25.11Travis Amarteifio56.94aRobert E Lee (Spring...
26.10Marcus Turner57.19aBishop McNamara
27.10Paul Feghali57.25aBishop O'Connell
28.10Shane Doherty57.36aGeorge C Marshall
29.10John Santo57.39aHeritage (LC)
30.9Hunter Price58.76aHeritage (LC)
31.12Sean Powell59.09aPaul VI
32.9Ken Greenfield59.45aPark View (Sterling)
33.9Michael Hanafin59.60aYorktown
34.9Ermias Kebede59.62aWakefield
35.10Jason James1:00.84aBishop McNamara
36.9Kevin Bishop1:01.17aCentreville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean McGorty1:57.33aChantilly
2.12Steven Mitchell1:58.92aWestfield
3.11Ryan Hart1:59.38aYorktown
4.12Andrew Hayden2:02.09aBroad Run
5.12Grant Deker2:02.38aPotomac Falls
6.10Jack Stoney2:02.51aOakton
7.12Keith Holleran2:02.95aBishop O'Connell
8.12Martin Debraine2:04.42aWashington-Lee
9.12Greg Lemek2:05.87aWashington-Lee
10.12Gurgeet Chinayna2:06.12aBroad Run
11.9Christian Pelenda2:06.34aHeritage (LC)
12.10Logan Carrington2:06.61aTuscarora
13.10Kevin Ryan2:06.93aPotomac Falls
14.11Adel Lah Lou2:07.30aMount Vernon
15.12Pratik Singh2:07.30aOakton
16.10John Rangel2:07.35aThomas A Edison
17.12Matt Danisewicz2:07.47aPaul VI
18.11Logan Feierbach2:07.66aTuscarora
19.11Calvin Jones2:08.17aCentreville
20.11Johanan Sowah2:08.94aChantilly
21.11Jaemin Kim2:09.16aWestfield
22.10Keaton Cintorino2:09.46aGeorge C Marshall
23.12Mark Newberry2:09.68aStone Bridge
24.11J.J. LaPointe2:09.80aBishop O'Connell
25.12John McAlister2:10.12aThomas A Edison
26.12Daniel Sack2:10.44aWalt Whitman
27.11Mark Kozy2:11.06aJames Robinson
28.9Bobby Dunn2:11.08aCentreville
29.12Julian Weiss2:11.45aSidwell Friends
30.12Kyle Roisum2:11.92aYorktown
31.11Chris Dock2:11.98aSidwell Friends
32.11Josh Hulett2:12.33aLangley
33.9Ryan McGorty2:12.38aChantilly
34.11Jonathan Jimenez2:14.52aJ. E. B. Stuart
35.12David Berrios2:14.66aKettle Run
36.12Nick Marshall2:15.24aJames Robinson
37.11Daniel Boku2:16.03aThomas A Edison
38.11Ryan Cronin2:16.86aStone Bridge
39.10Ajmal Alami2:16.90aPark View (Sterling)
40.10Nathan Bennet2:17.25aWalt Whitman
41.-Mikael Multatu2:17.29aRobert E Lee (Spring...
42.12Nicholas Robinson2:17.65aGeorge C Marshall
43.10Vincent Zhao2:17.66aRobert E Lee (Spring...
44.11Jacob Ferree2:19.86aThomas A Edison
45.11Menilik Lemma2:19.88aThomas A Edison
46.11Julian Barajas2:22.58aWakefield
47.10Zander Holcomb2:27.38aHeritage (LC)
48.10Tyler Kensey2:29.12aBishop McNamara
49.-Peyton Young2:29.17aKettle Run
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Jewell4:24.80aOakton
2.11Christopher Sprague4:26.47aOakton
3.11Chan Young Lee4:28.73aCentreville
4.12Andrew Larson4:31.79aOakton
5.10Luke Sharkey4:32.30aJames Robinson
6.10Haileye Demsie4:34.59aWashington-Lee
7.11Leif Van Acker4:34.98aJames Robinson
8.12Matthew Kim4:35.05aSidwell Friends
9.12Jordan Ricker4:35.51aWashington-Lee
10.12Gurgeet Chinayna4:37.60aBroad Run
11.9Ryan McGorty4:38.24aChantilly
12.11Logan Feierbach4:38.85aTuscarora
13.10Nick O'Connell4:39.16aWestfield
14.12John McAlister4:39.32aThomas A Edison
15.12Nate Morrison4:39.52aPaul VI
16.12George Buenafe4:41.41aPotomac Falls
17.11Zachary Pollock4:44.02aYorktown
18.11Steve Casamento4:44.33aStone Bridge
19.11Sai Kurra4:48.13aPotomac Falls
20.12Gabe Brown4:49.02aSidwell Friends
21.9Josh Speier4:49.30aBishop O'Connell
22.10Anduaem Belachew4:51.13aMount Vernon
23.12Kevin Reidy4:51.27aBishop O'Connell
24.12Joe Delclos4:51.56aKettle Run
25.10Matthew Moore4:52.22aRobert E Lee (Spring...
26.12Daniel Sack4:53.79aWalt Whitman
27.11Daniel Boku4:54.48aThomas A Edison
28.10Miraj Khan4:55.15aChantilly
29.12Park Lippold4:55.55aWalt Whitman
30.11Menilik Lemma4:56.02aThomas A Edison
31.11Julian Barajas4:57.43aWakefield
32.11Trey Mastaler4:57.52aPaul VI
33.11Abenezer Amare4:57.70aRobert E Lee (Spring...
34.12David Berrios4:57.77aKettle Run
35.10Michael Nerantzis4:58.69aTuscarora
36.12Samuel Ivers4:58.85aChantilly
37.12Bruce Liberi5:01.12aStone Bridge
38.11Josh Hulett5:02.25aLangley
39.12Matthew Cabrera5:02.31aBroad Run
40.11Nick Zirkle5:05.26aGeorge C Marshall
41.11Bobby Alex5:05.68aHeritage (LC)
42.11Peter Morris5:06.22aYorktown
43.11Daniel Murray5:06.97aChantilly
44.11Ryan Feldhausen5:08.00aHeritage (LC)
45.10Ajmal Alami5:08.24aPark View (Sterling)
46.11Austin Stahle5:08.49aChantilly
47.12Robert Mason5:09.18aChantilly
48.10Michael Reingold5:12.35aChantilly
49.10Dean Dickinson5:18.21aCentreville
50.10Colin Morgan5:28.29aGeorge C Marshall
--12Dawite EwnetuDNFWakefield
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Evan Woods4:39.29aWalt Whitman
2.9Brandon Rockers4:42.76aThomas A Edison
3.9Patrick Odlum4:43.41aWashington-Lee
4.9Alex Roederer4:43.81aWalt Whitman
5.9Kevin Deely4:43.96aWestfield
6.9Matthew Trossman4:44.84aTuscarora
7.9Patrick Myers4:48.02aJames Robinson
8.9Bryan Meade4:48.65aWashington-Lee
9.9John Deker4:49.92aPotomac Falls
10.9Brendan Baker4:50.10aGeorge C Marshall
11.9Nicolas Hite4:53.16aJames Robinson
12.9Jackson Boswinkle4:53.68aWakefield
13.9Neil Totten4:54.53aOakton
14.9Michael Francesconi4:57.45aYorktown
15.9Chris Galloway4:57.51aPotomac Falls
16.9Andrew DeLeon5:01.30aChantilly
17.9AJ Woodhouse5:01.86aOakton
18.9Ermias Kebede5:03.88aWakefield
19.9Evan Compton5:04.03aChantilly
20.9Ethan Newland5:04.70aBroad Run
21.9Patrick Owens5:06.05aWestfield
22.9Connor J Warde5:12.42aGeorge C Marshall
23.9Kevin Corella5:13.01aBroad Run
24.9Ferris Samara5:15.17aJ. E. B. Stuart
25.9Brady Itkin5:15.26aJ. E. B. Stuart
26.9Alexander Strait5:17.00aChantilly
27.9Kyle Lyons5:17.69aCentreville
28.9Nicholas Marotta5:27.03aChantilly
29.9Matthew Alex5:31.47aHeritage (LC)
30.9Thomas McGinley5:32.93aBishop McNamara
31.9Andres Izquierdo5:33.51aChantilly
32.9Tim Bushman5:35.26aStone Bridge
33.9Joe Haberlin5:36.19aStone Bridge
34.9Jonathan Westendorff5:56.10aThomas A Edison
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Hart9:45.03aYorktown
2.10Biruk Amare9:52.70aRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.11Faris Sakallah9:53.70aChantilly
4.11Colin Smith9:55.07aSidwell Friends
5.12Patrick Eberhart9:55.56aOakton
6.12Michael Raiti9:59.80aOakton
7.12John Thompson10:01.67aBroad Run
8.10Peter Malander10:03.18aChantilly
9.11Robert Willis10:03.38aStone Bridge
10.11Austin Lushinski10:03.43aStone Bridge
11.12Colin Losey10:05.75aSidwell Friends
12.11Ryan Granato10:06.77aOakton
13.10Matt Celsa10:21.32aPotomac Falls
14.11Ethan Pacifico10:24.89aPotomac Falls
15.10Anduaem Belachew10:25.15aMount Vernon
16.11Andrew Stepka10:25.24aPaul VI
17.12Daniel Molina10:31.11aCentreville
18.10Tim Boyles10:33.10aWestfield
19.11Thomas Lazor10:37.58aWestfield
20.11Alexander Pennie10:47.89aThomas A Edison
21.10Tan Bui10:49.63aJ. E. B. Stuart
22.10Colm Gallagher10:49.95aBroad Run
23.12Jose Morales10:50.98aRobert E Lee (Spring...
24.12Daniel Torraca10:57.30aHeritage (LC)
25.11Aaron Skouby10:58.49aPaul VI
26.10Aiden Gordon11:10.34aHeritage (LC)
27.11Isaac Rubin11:11.58aWalt Whitman
28.10Stephen Rhodes11:11.70aKettle Run
29.12Samuel Rodgers11:15.27aTuscarora
30.12Sean Ryan11:22.22aGeorge C Marshall
31.9Presley Day11:34.23aCentreville
32.12Alex Handley11:41.13aGeorge C Marshall
33.9Thomas McGinley11:48.25aBishop McNamara
34.11Thomas Ryba11:50.18aWalt Whitman
35.9Zac Rapp13:06.86aKettle Run
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10D'Ante Yarborough15.01aStone Bridge
2.12Marcus Finney15.01aHeritage (LC)
3.11Selwyn Lawrence15.04aStone Bridge
4.11Jamie Sandel15.57aSidwell Friends
5.11Nestor Folta15.66aOakton
6.12John Johnson15.71aTuscarora
7.11Alex Selgado15.96aBroad Run
8.12Delonta Lee16.02aBroad Run
9.12Hani Mustafa16.21aWestfield
10.11Dylan Saunders16.50aTuscarora
11.12Tyler Brookins17.17aJames Robinson
12.10Kahlil Shepard17.74aWestfield
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Marcus Finney15.01aHeritage (LC)
2.11Selwyn Lawrence15.40aStone Bridge
3.10D'Ante Yarborough15.52aStone Bridge
4.11Nestor Folta15.82aOakton
5.11Jamie Sandel15.90aSidwell Friends
6.12John Johnson16.05aTuscarora
7.11Alex Selgado16.37aBroad Run
8.12Hani Mustafa16.46aWestfield
9.11Dylan Saunders16.79aTuscarora
10.12Delonta Lee16.85aBroad Run
11.12Tyler Brookins17.41aJames Robinson
12.10Kahlil Shepard17.60aWestfield
13.11Nikko Finley17.84aJames Robinson
14.11Jackson Tarbell18.09aChantilly
15.11Eric Nguyen18.29aChantilly
16.10Carrick Heilferty18.31aJ. E. B. Stuart
17.11Riley Perrin18.37aKettle Run
18.10Malachi Stoll19.44aWalt Whitman
19.10Arvin Daneshmand19.83aChantilly
20.11Jason Patrick R Tinio19.87aGeorge C Marshall
21.12Will Nixon19.90aPaul VI
22.11Rj Johnson20.03aKettle Run
23.9Miles Taylor20.24aWakefield
24.11Zachary Burton20.40aCentreville
25.11Leonid Alexandiov21.05aGeorge C Marshall
26.12Mohamed Koroma21.18aCentreville
27.9Amir Khaghani21.36aWalt Whitman
28.10Justin Chapiv21.94aPark View (Sterling)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Russell39.53MaBroad Run
2.11Selwyn Lawrence40.77aStone Bridge
3.12Delonta Lee41.31aBroad Run
4.12Arthur McDuffy41.44aChantilly
5.11Ashad D Johnson41.82aThomas A Edison
6.10D'Ante Yarborough42.37aStone Bridge
7.11Nestor Folta42.47aOakton
8.12Hani Mustafa42.53aWestfield
9.12John Johnson42.79aTuscarora
10.11Tommy Fort42.86aPotomac Falls
11.11Michael Gulding43.16aJames Robinson
12.11Dylan Saunders43.52aTuscarora
13.10Kahlil Shepard44.76aWestfield
14.12Mohamed Koroma44.93aCentreville
15.11Riley Perrin45.28aKettle Run
16.10Arvin Daneshmand45.37aChantilly
17.10Stuart J McKenzie45.72aGeorge C Marshall
18.11Zachary Burton46.12aCentreville
19.11Rj Johnson46.30aKettle Run
20.11Han Bin Lee47.13aOakton
21.9Jordan McGrigg47.26aMount Vernon
22.10Carrick Heilferty47.37aJ. E. B. Stuart
23.11Brandon Carter48.39aBishop McNamara
24.10Patrick Packnett48.45aJames Robinson
25.11Jason Patrick R Tinio48.77aGeorge C Marshall
26.11Thomas Ryba49.01aWalt Whitman
27.10Malachi Stoll49.49aWalt Whitman
28.9Miles Taylor50.34aWakefield
29.10Justin Chapiv53.34aPark View (Sterling)
30.9Jerome Walker59.12aSidwell Friends
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bashan Williams
Ricky West
Joshua Beckoe
Michael-Thomas Brown
44.21aMount Vernon
2.-Julian Drakeford
Jason Crosby
Carlos Vegerano
Josh Tapscott
44.77aKettle Run
3.-Akeel Channer
Marcus Finney
Nick Okoebor
Sam Darko
44.88aHeritage (LC)
4.-D'Ante Yarborough
Selwyn Lawrence
Jonathan Kasonde
James Schanck
45.46aStone Bridge
5.-Christopher Meyerhoff
Matthew Seifu
Jordan Marion
Jamie Sandel
45.69aSidwell Friends
6.-Arthur McDuffy
Aaron Carson
Justin West
Alexander Terry
46.20aChantilly
7.-Louis Fernandez
Jonathan Gracia
Cristian Rice
Ryan T Medric
46.64aGeorge C Marshall
8.-Philip Christophe
Krist Watson-Echevarria
Michael Bishop
Bryson Hawkins
47.16aCentreville
9.-Lucas Roldos
Malachi Stoll
Benjamin Schloss
Jorge Richardson
47.56aWalt Whitman
10.-Kevin Keens
Brandon Doyle
George Douglas
Paul Feghali
47.91aBishop O'Connell
11.-Han Bin Lee
Saeed Speede
Tony Lee
Nestor Folta
51.99aOakton
12.-Cameron Albritton-Turner
Justin Smith
Robert Jackson
Jelani Duncan-France
53.41aBishop McNamara
---Danny Bulas
Kendall Anderson
James Gibson
Dontaro Moore
DQWestfield
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Hayden
Jonathan Russell
Zachary Kerns
Alex Galloway
3:31.75aBroad Run
2.-Steven Mitchell
Troy Sevachko
James Blersch
Brendan Wallace
3:32.16aWestfield
3.-Sean McGorty
Alexander Terry
Arthur McDuffy
Andris Sturans
3:35.63aChantilly
4.-Colin Smith
Jamie Sandel
Christopher Meyerhoff
Chase Migas
3:38.88aSidwell Friends
5.-Victor Leonard
Sam Darko
Christian Pelenda
Hunter Price
3:41.92aHeritage (LC)
6.-Relay Team 3:41.92aPotomac Falls
7.-Logan Carrington
Jared Cromwell
Dionte Fitts
John Dooney
3:42.27aTuscarora
8.-Matthew Livingston
Saeed Speede
Phillip Hrinko
Parker Aylor
3:43.72aOakton
9.-Relay Team 3:45.28aJ. E. B. Stuart
10.-Jordan Ray
Brandon Rockers
John Rangel
Ashad D Johnson
3:45.55aThomas A Edison
11.-Relay Team 3:49.24aWalt Whitman
12.-Saweel Ahmed
Jonathan Gracia
Louis Fernandez
Keaton Cintorino
3:50.97aGeorge C Marshall
13.-Kadilichukwu Ezekwerre
Gabriel Jenkins
Marcus Turner
Brandon Carter
4:04.05aBishop McNamara
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Stella
Nick Gigliotti
Keith Holleran
J.J. LaPointe
8:21.65aBishop O'Connell
2.-Sai Kurra
Kevin Ryan
George Buenafe
Grant Deker
8:22.55aPotomac Falls
3.-Jonathan Lowry
Evan Woods
Thomas Delacour
Edward Smith
8:26.62aWalt Whitman
4.-Calvin Jones
Bobby Dunn
Dean Dickinson
Daniel Molina
8:34.43aCentreville
5.-Johanan Sowah
Andris Sturans
Peter Malander
Faris Sakallah
8:37.11aChantilly
6.-Nate Morrison
Andrew Stepka
Trey Mastaler
Matt Danisewicz
8:38.41aPaul VI
7.-Julian Weiss
Chris Dock
Ben Charo
Daniel Perlis
8:39.31aSidwell Friends
8.-Ricardo Manaotl
Kwaku Offori-Atta
Isamu Hosokawa
Gaston Carreno
8:40.95aOakton
9.-Dana Boegner
James Stanley
John Vigil
John Thompson
8:42.31aBroad Run
10.-Saweel Ahmed
Keaton Cintorino
Nicholas Robinson
Brendan Baker
8:54.39aGeorge C Marshall
11.-Relay Team 8:57.09aWakefield
12.-Ryan Cronin
Austin France
Jeremy Thompson
Bruce Liberi
9:16.06aStone Bridge
13.-Daniel coo
James Blersch
Nicholas Reed
Jared Gruber
9:18.96aWestfield
14.-Taylor Crew
Andres Betancurth
Ryan Feldhausen
Caleb Stroud
9:46.01aHeritage (LC)
15.-Jason James
Jelani Duncan-France
Kadilichukwu Ezekwerre
Bradley Credit
10:19.99aBishop McNamara
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hector Hernandez44-07.75J. E. B. Stuart
2.11Anthony Richardson43-06.75Westfield
3.12Argeny Melendez42-08.00Kettle Run
4.12Federico Monticelli40-10.00George C Marshall
5.12Brandon Washington40-08.00Thomas A Edison
6.12Mike Koshuta40-06.00Langley
7.12Joe Thomas40-03.50Potomac Falls
8.12Matt Anderson39-04.00Bishop O'Connell
9.12Colin Clark38-10.00Oakton
10.12Matt Riddle38-07.00Stone Bridge
11.12Robert Ponton38-03.00Robert E Lee (Spring...
12.12Zachary Booker38-01.00Chantilly
13.12Ian Shircliff38-00.00Chantilly
14.12Aaron Kemavor37-10.00Chantilly
15.12Ricky Davis37-09.75Heritage (LC)
16.12Michael Boyles37-07.50Westfield
17.10Jonathan Rodriguez37-07.00James Robinson
18.12Matthew Bayly36-09.00Broad Run
19.12Michael Steele36-07.50Potomac Falls
20.12Anthony Chhoun36-04.50Tuscarora
20.11Cameron Reynolds36-04.50Stone Bridge
22.10Jake Walker36-03.50Broad Run
23.11Darrius Anderson35-11.75Tuscarora
24.12Zackery Brooks35-10.00George C Marshall
25.11Jose Moron35-01.00Chantilly
25.12Corey Dwyer35-01.00Heritage (LC)
25.12Nathan Milton35-01.00Centreville
28.11Brandon Galindo34-11.25Chantilly
29.12Matt Deelly34-08.00Potomac Falls
30.12Andrew Kubiak34-02.00Oakton
31.11Adrian Acuna34-01.75Bishop O'Connell
32.11Bryan Corvera33-08.00Thomas A Edison
33.12Will Mendez32-08.25Sidwell Friends
34.12Yaphet Elaias32-04.50Mount Vernon
35.12Jamarkis Mitchell31-03.25Centreville
36.12Nicky Kirsch30-11.50Sidwell Friends
37.12Almantas Palubinskas28-06.50Paul VI
38.9Jake Cline27-06.75Park View (Sterling)
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brandon Chirinos141-04Tuscarora
2.12Joe Thomas138-02Potomac Falls
3.12Argeny Melendez137-06Kettle Run
4.11Hector Hernandez134-11J. E. B. Stuart
5.12Michael Steele131-03Potomac Falls
6.12Mike Koshuta126-06Langley
7.12Robert Ponton124-10Robert E Lee (Spring...
8.12Nathan Milton119-01Centreville
9.11Robert Keenan118-08Tuscarora
10.12Ryan Taylor117-00Heritage (LC)
11.12Zackery Brooks116-10George C Marshall
12.12Michael Boyles115-09Westfield
13.11Brandon Galindo114-01Chantilly
14.12Alan Lara113-09J. E. B. Stuart
15.12Zachary Booker111-04Chantilly
16.12Matt Riddle111-03Stone Bridge
17.11Christopher Sprague110-04Oakton
18.12Brent Yarnall108-05Oakton
19.12Brandon Washington108-00Thomas A Edison
20.12Ian Shircliff107-10Chantilly
21.12Zach Oravec105-09Stone Bridge
22.12Will Mendez104-07Sidwell Friends
23.10Jake Walker104-00Broad Run
24.12Yaphet Elaias101-08Mount Vernon
25.11Anthony Richardson100-10Westfield
26.11Chris Aguemon99-05Heritage (LC)
27.10Sam Starke89-06Kettle Run
28.12Nicky Kirsch86-02Sidwell Friends
29.11Bryan Corvera84-06Thomas A Edison
30.11Jose Moron80-05Chantilly
31.11Adrian Acuna79-04Bishop O'Connell
32.10Dan Cairnie78-03Bishop O'Connell
33.12Jamarkis Mitchell77-06Centreville
--10Will YanceyNDBroad Run
--11David KottNDPotomac Falls
--12Federico MonticelliNDGeorge C Marshall
--12Dakota HollowayNDJames Robinson
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Edward Chase6-00.00J. E. B. Stuart
2.12Len Pulley5-10.00Stone Bridge
3.10Jonathan Kasonde5-10.00Stone Bridge
3.11Carlos Vegerano5-10.00Kettle Run
5.12Kingsford Amenyah5-08.00Heritage (LC)
5.12Alex Ready5-06.00James Robinson
5.11George Douglas5-06.00Bishop O'Connell
5.12Delonta Lee5-06.00Broad Run
5.10Nicholas Ullom5-06.00Chantilly
5.12Jordan Ray5-06.00Thomas A Edison
5.9Dontaro Moore5-06.00Westfield
11.11Ashad D Johnson5-06.00Thomas A Edison
11.11John Mahony IV5-06.00Potomac Falls
--9James GibsonNHWestfield
--9Reid StevensonNHBishop O'Connell
--12Ryan T MedricNHGeorge C Marshall
--10Shane DohertyNHGeorge C Marshall
--12Orla Diaz LorenzoNHMount Vernon
--12Bashan WilliamsNHMount Vernon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zak Lietzau12-00.00James Robinson
2.11Eric Nguyen11-06.00Chantilly
3.12Garrett Allen11-00.00Oakton
4.11Alexander Sung11-00.00Chantilly
5.11Ryan Musso10-06.00James Robinson
6.10Andris Sturans10-00.00Chantilly
7.11Matt Pleasants9-06.00Kettle Run
7.9Kyle Pinelli9-06.00Kettle Run
9.11Andrew Ridenauer9-06.00James Robinson
10.10Adam Nugent9-00.00Westfield
--12Artie PickettNHWestfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Thomas-Brown21-01.00Mount Vernon
2.12Arthur McDuffy20-09.00Chantilly
3.12Dionte Fitts20-05.50Tuscarora
4.12John Johnson20-04.50Tuscarora
5.12Matthew Kinnebrew20-03.50Stone Bridge
6.12Ryan T Medric20-02.00George C Marshall
7.12Louis Fernandez19-06.50George C Marshall
8.12Kingsford Amenyah19-03.00Heritage (LC)
9.12Philip Christophe19-02.50Centreville
10.11James McIntyre19-01.00Broad Run
11.11Carlos Vegerano19-00.50Kettle Run
12.11Sean Mazeloum18-09.00Chantilly
13.10AJ Martin18-07.00James Robinson
14.12Emeka Oputa18-05.50Chantilly
15.12Michael Steele17-11.00Potomac Falls
16.11Jason Brown17-08.00James Robinson
17.9Dontaro Moore17-04.00Westfield
17.9Theo Patterson17-04.00Stone Bridge
19.10Cristian Rice16-06.50George C Marshall
20.11Brandon Doyle16-03.50Bishop O'Connell
21.9Reid Stevenson15-10.00Bishop O'Connell
21.12Ebenezer Arhu15-10.00Thomas A Edison
23.9James Gibson15-06.50Westfield
24.11John Mahony IV15-03.50Potomac Falls
25.12Edward Chase15-02.00J. E. B. Stuart
26.11Mikey Gonzalez13-11.50Walt Whitman
--11Matthew SeifuNDSidwell Friends
--11Sung Woo ParkNDChantilly
--11Josh TapscottNDKettle Run
--12Marcus FinneyNDHeritage (LC)
--12Chad McAuslinNDBroad Run
--9Daniel CaplenNDThomas A Edison
--9Harrison GuhNDWalt Whitman
--10Diamente HollowayNDSidwell Friends
--11Ashad D JohnsonNDThomas A Edison
--10Mason SchurmeierNDLangley
--10Mikael MantisNDCentreville
--11Jinsuk LeeNDChantilly
--10Sam HoumouiNDLangley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Johnson43-11.00Tuscarora
2.12Ryan T Medric42-09.50George C Marshall
3.12Arthur McDuffy42-05.25Chantilly
4.12Matthew Kinnebrew41-09.50Stone Bridge
5.10D'Ante Yarborough40-02.50Stone Bridge
6.10AJ Martin39-11.50James Robinson
7.12Louis Fernandez38-09.00George C Marshall
8.11James McIntyre38-04.00Broad Run
9.12Dionte Fitts37-11.00Tuscarora
10.12Philip Christophe37-10.50Centreville
11.12Michael Steele37-09.50Potomac Falls
12.9Johnny Fahey36-06.00Kettle Run
13.9Caleb McClain36-04.50Westfield
14.9James Gibson35-11.50Westfield
15.11Brandon Carter32-08.00Bishop McNamara
16.11Mikey Gonzalez31-04.00Walt Whitman
--12Javonte RobinsonNDJ. E. B. Stuart
--11Sung Woo ParkNDChantilly
--12Chad McAuslinNDBroad Run
--9Amir KhaghaniNDWalt Whitman
--12Emeka OputaNDChantilly
--10Alex JacobsenNDLangley
--11Austin SingerNDJ. E. B. Stuart
--10Mikael MantisNDCentreville
--10Mason SchurmeierNDLangley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Krystal Clarke12.47aTuscarora
2.9Reyna Wright12.78aWalt Whitman
3.12Sarah Weber12.80aBroad Run
4.11Antonaya Jones12.83aThomas A Edison
5.9Brianna Coleman13.11aMount Vernon
6.10dominique White13.12aPotomac Falls
7.12Taylor Austin13.12aBroad Run
8.10Ashley Little13.14aWestfield
9.12Madeline Harrover13.22aKettle Run
10.11Anna Rich13.34aHeritage (LC)
11.9Molly McCabe13.51aStone Bridge
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Krystal Clarke12.92aTuscarora
2.12Sarah Weber13.10aBroad Run
3.11Antonaya Jones13.16aThomas A Edison
4.11Kendal Davis13.20aBishop O'Connell
5.9Reyna Wright13.46aWalt Whitman
6.12Madeline Harrover13.48aKettle Run
7.10Ashley Little13.52aWestfield
8.9Brianna Coleman13.56aMount Vernon
9.12Taylor Austin13.57aBroad Run
10.11Anna Rich13.57aHeritage (LC)
11.10dominique White13.59aPotomac Falls
12.9Molly McCabe13.61aStone Bridge
13.12Khyra Thomas13.67aWestfield
14.11Christianne Butters13.69aOakton
15.12Raminder Riat13.75aHeritage (LC)
16.10Dominique Mackey13.76aMount Vernon
17.10Zeya Luo13.77aWalt Whitman
18.9Alana Boyd13.85aThomas A Edison
19.12Miriam Boukhira13.91aPotomac Falls
20.12Kristin Deegan13.94aJames Robinson
21.11Cara Phillips13.96aKettle Run
22.11Katrina Cook14.01aWashington-Lee
23.9Deja Thompson14.01aStone Bridge
24.11Lauren Powell14.02aChantilly
25.10Nina Afsar14.07aSidwell Friends
26.11Claudia Castaneda14.21aGeorge C Marshall
27.10Carie Shockey14.30aBishop O'Connell
28.12Danielle Joe14.46aSidwell Friends
29.10Mareshah Sowah14.47aChantilly
30.10Sarah Carlson14.51aGeorge C Marshall
31.9Laura Vasquez14.57aTuscarora
32.11Sydney Evans14.60aCentreville
33.11Jazmin Hunter14.67aTuscarora
34.12Samantha Small14.76aChantilly
35.9Aleksie Taylor14.87aJ. E. B. Stuart
36.12Kiki Lee14.88aTuscarora
37.9Christina Wulff15.02aPaul VI
38.10Alexandra Andrejev15.09aLangley
39.12Marcia Newman15.11aWakefield
40.9Nache Brown15.44aRobert E Lee (Spring...
41.9Michelle Afflu16.32aPark View (Sterling)
42.9Keona Byrd16.62aPark View (Sterling)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Krystal Clarke25.99aTuscarora
2.10Dayo Adetu26.09aSidwell Friends
3.12Sarah Weber26.57aBroad Run
4.10dominique White27.02aPotomac Falls
5.12Taylor Austin27.04aBroad Run
6.11Megan David27.14aBishop O'Connell
7.9Reyna Wright27.22aWalt Whitman
8.11Antonaya Jones27.51aThomas A Edison
9.10Ashley Little27.64aWestfield
10.12Khyra Thomas27.78aWestfield
11.11Brie Thompson27.82aTuscarora
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Dayo Adetu26.04aSidwell Friends
2.11Krystal Clarke26.11aTuscarora
3.12Sarah Weber26.46aBroad Run
4.12Taylor Austin27.24aBroad Run
5.12Karissa Love27.26aTuscarora
6.9Reyna Wright27.28aWalt Whitman
7.11Megan David27.29aBishop O'Connell
8.11Antonaya Jones27.32aThomas A Edison
9.10dominique White27.39aPotomac Falls
10.10Ashley Little27.42aWestfield
11.11Brie Thompson27.52aTuscarora
12.12Khyra Thomas27.67aWestfield
13.9Kaleigh Winner27.72aMount Vernon
14.10Dominique Mackey27.85aMount Vernon
15.9Alana Boyd28.03aThomas A Edison
16.11Natalie Lu28.07aPaul VI
17.9Molly McCabe28.07aStone Bridge
18.10Zeya Luo28.20aWalt Whitman
19.9Brianna Coleman28.21aMount Vernon
20.9Zoe Foxhall28.28aHeritage (LC)
21.12Kristin Deegan28.36aJames Robinson
22.11Rachel Reinhardt28.37aChantilly
23.11Kendal Davis28.42aBishop O'Connell
24.12Taylor Campbell28.64aKettle Run
25.10Whitney Amo28.68aHeritage (LC)
26.11Claudia Castaneda28.94aGeorge C Marshall
27.12Molly Kulbaski29.13aJames Robinson
28.9Lisa Dinschel29.26aCentreville
29.10Sarah Carlson29.44aGeorge C Marshall
30.9Laura Vasquez29.80aTuscarora
31.10Alexis Matthews-Smith29.93aKettle Run
32.11Grace Morgan30.01aPotomac Falls
33.10Briana Phan30.14aOakton
34.10Mareshah Sowah30.15aChantilly
35.-Isabel Kelly-Russo30.17aLangley
36.9Shannon Morgan30.31aSidwell Friends
37.9Rebecca Yim30.54aLangley
38.12Camila Fishtahler30.56aYorktown
39.9Nache Brown30.95aRobert E Lee (Spring...
40.9Maggie Pelletier30.96aCentreville
41.10Williams Madelyn32.65aPark View (Sterling)
42.9Trisha Prosper32.66aPark View (Sterling)
43.10Delaney Long32.94aRobert E Lee (Spring...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dayo Adetu59.77MaSidwell Friends
2.11Krystal Clarke1:01.22aTuscarora
3.9Kaleigh Winner1:02.41aMount Vernon
4.11Bria Patnett1:02.66aMount Vernon
5.11Briana Stewart1:02.83aOakton
6.9Tirzah Sheppard1:03.12aThomas A Edison
7.10Taunysha Bailey1:04.18aWestfield
8.10Sydney Boll1:04.23aBishop O'Connell
9.11Danielle Lefrancois1:04.64aChantilly
10.9Nicie Grier-Spratley1:04.73aThomas A Edison
11.10Carie Shockey1:05.10aBishop O'Connell
12.10Morgan Hutchings1:05.27aStone Bridge
13.9Katrina E Uher1:05.27aGeorge C Marshall
14.11Lauren Powell1:05.34aChantilly
15.11Cassandra Nnaji1:05.57aPaul VI
16.9Zoe Foxhall1:05.74aHeritage (LC)
17.10Annika Dirkse1:05.97aGeorge C Marshall
18.11Antonaya Jones1:06.17aThomas A Edison
19.9Taylor Dotson1:06.19aBishop McNamara
20.11Ka'turah Francis1:06.40aStone Bridge
21.11Brie Thompson1:06.63aTuscarora
22.11Briana Ellison1:06.64aBroad Run
23.10Rebecca Range1:06.89aSidwell Friends
24.10Kori Nicolai1:06.90aKettle Run
25.11Jessica Lee1:07.11aPotomac Falls
26.11Briana Rudolph1:07.54aBroad Run
27.9Maddie Nelson1:07.57aOakton
28.9Jayla Rivers1:07.84aHeritage (LC)
29.12Camila Fishtahler1:07.89aYorktown
30.10Rachel Pack1:08.02aKettle Run
31.11Adriana Frayne-Reixa1:08.11aWalt Whitman
32.9Camille Romanowski1:08.41aLangley
33.11Lauren Freed1:08.92aJ. E. B. Stuart
34.10Rebbeca Anger1:09.77aLangley
35.10Carmen Garcia1:10.34aPotomac Falls
36.10Kylie Cuomo1:11.91aCentreville
37.10Delaney Long1:12.30aRobert E Lee (Spring...
38.12Sarah Zeichner1:14.47aWalt Whitman
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Angell2:17.00aWashington-Lee
2.11Kendall Cowne2:19.18aChantilly
3.9Allie Klimkiewicz2:19.78aOakton
4.12Sydney Cogswell2:20.29aSidwell Friends
5.10Jordan Selby2:22.80aWashington-Lee
6.12Lisa Pallota2:25.22aHeritage (LC)
7.9Anna Wasko2:30.29aTuscarora
8.10Lauren Schlenker2:30.82aKettle Run
9.12Carolyn Carlson2:32.33aChantilly
10.12Emily Blagg2:32.46aBishop O'Connell
11.12Leidy Arias2:33.05aWestfield
12.11Isabela Medina2:34.68aCentreville
13.11Megan Owens2:34.86aWestfield
14.11Samantha Lull2:35.00aChantilly
15.9Theresa Matula2:35.04aBishop O'Connell
16.9Yasmin Siahpoosh2:35.70aSidwell Friends
17.11Jeanna Mazaris2:35.78aTuscarora
18.9Sharon Platt2:36.04aYorktown
19.11Catherine Freund2:36.05aYorktown
20.9Natalie King2:36.31aCentreville
21.10Alexandra Sieder2:36.38aChantilly
22.10Megan Rhoads2:36.75aChantilly
23.10Alicia Thomas2:36.77aBroad Run
24.9Nicole Ihrie2:36.93aWalt Whitman
25.9Anna Thillairajah2:36.99aGeorge C Marshall
26.11Veronique Kouame2:37.58aHeritage (LC)
26.10Leandra Colella2:37.58aChantilly
28.12Elizabeth Frank2:38.02aWalt Whitman
29.11Madeline Boel2:39.11aThomas A Edison
30.10Zoe H Scopa2:39.15aGeorge C Marshall
31.12Aden Bullock2:39.16aJ. E. B. Stuart
32.10Emilee Scharf2:39.32aPotomac Falls
33.10Taylor Steggerda2:40.07aStone Bridge
34.10Kimberly Mertens2:40.84aMount Vernon
35.10Emily Kovalenko2:41.46aBroad Run
36.10Whitney Mullen2:41.58aPotomac Falls
37.11Courteney West2:42.21aLangley
38.12Megan Cahill2:43.16aOakton
39.10Jacquelin Johnson2:44.93aPaul VI
40.11Ashley Long2:44.99aPark View (Sterling)
41.10Lexie Lombard2:45.37aKettle Run
42.9Riley Holbert2:45.81aBishop McNamara
43.11Alaina Patrick2:46.01aPaul VI
44.11Kristin Davis2:58.69aStone Bridge
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Macey Schweikert5:07.36aJames Robinson
2.10Bailey Kolonich5:08.62aRobert E Lee (Spring...
3.9Lauren Berman5:15.74aJames Robinson
4.12Alison Dommel5:15.90aBishop O'Connell
5.12Anna Ryba5:22.76aWalt Whitman
6.12Lauren Hicks5:29.35aWestfield
7.11Caroline Elmendorf5:29.50aWalt Whitman
8.12Aden Bullock5:33.79aJ. E. B. Stuart
9.11Jessica Miles5:34.75aLangley
10.12Tara Tinsley5:37.07aThomas A Edison
11.11Courteney West5:37.16aLangley
12.10Megan Rhoads5:39.78aChantilly
13.9Nicole Ihrie5:40.67aWalt Whitman
14.10Sarah Dillistin5:43.46aPotomac Falls
15.11Megan Turcol5:44.12aPaul VI
16.11Joanna Ahn5:45.28aCentreville
17.10Olivia Martin5:45.75aGeorge C Marshall
18.9Kristin Ritchey5:47.61aPotomac Falls
19.12Morgan Bayer5:47.65aOakton
20.10Sydney Strub5:48.00aChantilly
21.10Maya Munoz5:49.14aCentreville
22.10Virginia Walsh5:51.17aChantilly
23.12Elizabeth Knippler5:52.87aChantilly
24.10Alicia Thomas5:53.85aBroad Run
25.10Courtney Walker5:54.61aTuscarora
26.12Megan Snyder5:58.33aStone Bridge
27.10Becky Nardacci5:59.58aBishop O'Connell
28.10Meghan Casey6:04.30aStone Bridge
29.10Emily Casey6:07.16aGeorge C Marshall
30.10Lexie Lombard6:09.62aKettle Run
31.10Elise Orloff6:09.95aWestfield
32.11Allison Grecco6:14.05aHeritage (LC)
33.10Mackenzie Morris6:19.19aKettle Run
34.10Julie Keophila6:19.57aPark View (Sterling)
35.10Kimberly Mertens6:21.28aMount Vernon
36.11Aine Gallagher6:22.24aBroad Run
37.10Katie Stovall6:23.57aHeritage (LC)
38.9Riley Holbert6:25.87aBishop McNamara
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Clare Severe5:18.34aWalt Whitman
2.9Lela Walter5:22.39aWalt Whitman
3.9Maryn McCarty5:23.04aOakton
4.9Rachel Tinsley5:27.22aThomas A Edison
5.9Grace Stewart5:30.72aOakton
6.9Kara Kendall5:31.50aOakton
7.9Xaveria Hawvermale5:32.03aChantilly
8.9Donia Nichols5:34.83aWashington-Lee
9.9Ally Cabrey5:35.67aHeritage (LC)
10.9Hannah Lull5:35.85aChantilly
11.9Kathryn Eng5:36.74aWashington-Lee
12.9Kelly Hart5:49.55aYorktown
13.9Shannon Murry5:55.68aPaul VI
14.9Rachel Penaranda5:57.75aWestfield
15.9Caroline Ritchey5:58.05aPotomac Falls
16.9Taniyah Abdulbarr6:10.29aBishop McNamara
17.9Tiffany Ramcharan6:10.47aTuscarora
18.9Victoria McMahon6:12.31aCentreville
19.9Roshni Gill6:15.88aWestfield
20.9Kate Sigman6:21.96aTuscarora
21.9Briana Dava6:23.13aCentreville
22.9Hayley Evans6:27.01aPotomac Falls
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Ryba11:34.35aWalt Whitman
2.10Natalie Rosas11:46.74aTuscarora
3.12Carolyn Carlson11:48.26aChantilly
4.12Katie Palmer12:02.99aPotomac Falls
5.10Nora Raher12:04.61aChantilly
6.10Patricia Cason12:07.91aChantilly
7.11Yekaterina K Gilbo12:15.15aGeorge C Marshall
8.11Shannon Carney12:18.38aOakton
9.10Robin Dixon12:20.11aOakton
10.9Mckinsey Smith12:24.69aCentreville
11.9Kristin Ritchey12:25.01aPotomac Falls
12.11Lottie Nalls12:26.58aWalt Whitman
13.11Alayna Bigalbal12:39.78aHeritage (LC)
14.12Catherine English12:40.65aWestfield
15.11Taylor Schwenke12:48.52aWestfield
16.10Colleen Heberle12:49.45aTuscarora
17.12Megan Snyder12:51.84aStone Bridge
18.10Rachel Cronin12:53.38aStone Bridge
19.9Victoria Nelson12:53.69aCentreville
20.11Katherine Randazzo13:29.68aGeorge C Marshall
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste15.10MaOakton
2.10Mary Mowoe15.74aTuscarora
3.12Kristina Brown15.89aThomas A Edison
4.9Alliyah Stevens16.66aMount Vernon
5.11Eileen Fauteux16.89aPotomac Falls
6.11Garmai Hundley16.93aChantilly
7.11Kendal Davis17.03aBishop O'Connell
8.12Jackie Bacon17.35aPaul VI
9.11Alexandra Sandlin17.53aGeorge C Marshall
10.11Stephanie Gimon17.59aKettle Run
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste15.76aOakton
2.10Mary Mowoe16.03aTuscarora
3.11Kendal Davis16.37aBishop O'Connell
4.12Kristina Brown16.41aThomas A Edison
5.12Jackie Bacon16.98aPaul VI
6.11Eileen Fauteux17.31aPotomac Falls
7.10Jordan Horengic17.51aStone Bridge
8.9Alliyah Stevens17.51aMount Vernon
9.11Alexandra Sandlin17.58aGeorge C Marshall
10.11Garmai Hundley17.61aChantilly
11.12Asha-Kai Grant17.72aSidwell Friends
12.11Stephanie Gimon17.76aKettle Run
13.11Takiea Edmonds17.95aTuscarora
14.11Christianne Butters18.09aOakton
15.11Caitlin Freschi18.15aStone Bridge
16.11Sydney Evans18.39aCentreville
17.11Jamy Vogel18.50aJames Robinson
18.10Mary Pleta18.54aPaul VI
19.11Michelle Emerson18.68aWestfield
20.9Lisa Dinschel18.91aCentreville
21.11Erin Bennett18.95aOakton
22.10Natalia de Gravelles19.08aWalt Whitman
23.11Leah Jackson19.43aHeritage (LC)
24.12Christina Alcorta19.57aYorktown
25.12Juliana R Laszakovits19.60aGeorge C Marshall
26.12Haley Hollen19.64aWestfield
27.9Anna Fishbein19.82aSidwell Friends
28.10Tatiana Lanteigne20.09aBroad Run
29.10Maya Llewelyn20.20aHeritage (LC)
30.10Julia Fraser20.43aWalt Whitman
31.12Nikki Cheshire20.47aLangley
32.9Desiree Rabelo20.68aMount Vernon
33.10Ruth Green21.34aJames Robinson
34.11Emily Bond21.44aBishop O'Connell
35.10Lauren Martin22.33aPotomac Falls
--11Caitlyn KinchDQBroad Run
--12Marcia NewmanDQWakefield
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eileen Fauteux47.59aPotomac Falls
2.10Mary Mowoe47.79aTuscarora
3.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste49.17aOakton
4.12Kristina Brown49.34aThomas A Edison
5.11Takiea Edmonds49.49aTuscarora
6.11Caitlin Freschi49.66aStone Bridge
7.12Nichole Parker50.65aMount Vernon
8.11Katelyn Cunningham50.96aJames Robinson
9.9Alliyah Stevens51.17aMount Vernon
10.11Erin Bennett51.39aOakton
11.10Jordan Horengic51.45aStone Bridge
12.11Garmai Hundley51.46aChantilly
13.11Lori Kostka51.68aTuscarora
14.11Lauren Crafton51.68aChantilly
15.11Valerie Claunch52.36aChantilly
16.11Michelle Emerson52.42aWestfield
17.9Morgan Dunstan52.59aSidwell Friends
18.11Alexandra Sandlin52.69aGeorge C Marshall
19.11Tori Daczkowski52.97aPotomac Falls
20.11Cara Phillips53.81aKettle Run
21.12Christina Alcorta54.00aYorktown
22.10Elizabeth Doherty54.41aWestfield
23.11Stephanie Gimon54.73aKettle Run
24.9Amanda Filipek55.18aChantilly
25.11Elizabeth Ellis55.53aCentreville
26.10Julia Fraser56.26aWalt Whitman
27.9Jasmine Smith56.27aHeritage (LC)
28.10Mary Pleta56.32aPaul VI
29.11Sydney Mabery56.34aBroad Run
30.9Skyler Abriola56.96aGeorge C Marshall
31.12Emily Mitchell56.96aYorktown
32.10Natalia de Gravelles57.37aWalt Whitman
33.11Leah Jackson58.62aHeritage (LC)
34.12Juliana R Laszakovits58.87aGeorge C Marshall
35.11Marlene Flores1:00.35aBroad Run
36.12Marcia Newman1:04.74aWakefield
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Khyra Thomas
Lia Sumner
Taunysha Bailey
Ashley Little
50.99aWestfield
2.-AnnaChristina Clements
Christianne Butters
Sarah Hipwell
Meghan Jean-Baptiste
51.63aOakton
3.-Jackie Bacon
Cassandra Nnaji
Natalie Lu
Kayla Sharpe
52.15aPaul VI
4.-Miriam Boukhira
Eileen Fauteux
Catrina Howe
dominique White
52.16aPotomac Falls
5.-Taylor Campbell
Christina Bolil
Cara Phillips
Madeline Harrover
52.57aKettle Run
6.-Brie Thompson
Kristen Hoffman
Jazmin Hunter
Mary Mowoe
52.96aTuscarora
7.-Zoe Foxhall
Anna Rich
Whitney Amo
Raminder Riat
53.19aHeritage (LC)
8.-Lauren Powell
Mareshah Sowah
Samantha Small
Rachel Reinhardt
53.59aChantilly
9.-Molly McCabe
Marika Graham
Ebony Williams
Jordan Trent
53.66aStone Bridge
10.-Madeleine Entwistle
Natalia de Gravelles
Reyna Wright
Zeya Luo
54.70aWalt Whitman
11.-Megan David
Emily Bond
Carry Shawkey
Becky Nardacci
56.84aBishop O'Connell
12.-Keona Byrd
Trisha Prosper
Julie Keophila
Kaylyn Karnei
1:03.58aPark View (Sterling)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:14.46aMount Vernon
2.-Marisa Ohngemach
Lisa Pallota
Anna Rich
Raminder Riat
4:16.25aHeritage (LC)
3.-Heather Lynn
Kathy Barron
Taunysha Bailey
Arianna Wakefield
4:17.36aWestfield
4.-Briana Stewart
Hailey Dougherty
Allie Klimkiewicz
Grace Stewart
4:19.80aOakton
5.-Danielle Lefrancois
Rachel Reinhardt
Samantha Lull
Kendall Cowne
4:21.83aChantilly
6.-Paris Briggs
Tirzah Sheppard
Nicie Grier-Spratley
Alana Boyd
4:24.68aThomas A Edison
7.-Sarah Weber
Briana Ellison
Briana Rudolph
Emily Kovalenko
4:25.87aBroad Run
8.-Brie Thompson
Kristen Hoffman
Alexis Travis
Maimouna Dia
4:33.61aTuscarora
9.-Claudia Castaneda
Alexandra Sandlin
Annika Dirkse
Sarah Carlson
4:35.54aGeorge C Marshall
10.-Caroline Elmendorf
Elizabeth Frank
Adriana Frayne-Reixa
Natalia de Gravelles
4:41.36aWalt Whitman
11.-Caitlyn Freschi
Ka'turah Francis
Meghan Casey
Avneet Sohi
4:41.64aStone Bridge
12.-Barbara Addo
Ashley Long
Julie Keophila
Williams Madelyn
5:03.28aPark View (Sterling)
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lela Walter
Anna Ryba
Elizabeth Frank
Clare Severe
9:45.32aWalt Whitman
2.-Alexandra Sieder
Samantha Lull
Nora Raher
Kendall Cowne
9:45.60aChantilly
3.-Emily Blagg
Sydney Boll
Theresa Matula
Alison Dommel
9:46.78aBishop O'Connell
4.-Marisa Ohngemach
Veronique Kouame
Ally Cabrey
Lisa Pallota
9:56.45aHeritage (LC)
5.-Leidy Arias
Kathy Barron
Lauren Hicks
Reagan Warrington
10:02.11aWestfield
6.-Amalia Gomez-Rexrode
Sydney Cogswell
Rebecca Range
Yasmin Siahpoosh
10:03.51aSidwell Friends
7.-Anna Wasko
Jeanna Mazaris
Jannen Hermann
Natalie Rosas
10:04.62aTuscarora
8.-Isabela Medina
Victoria Nelson
Kylie Cuomo
Mckinsey Smith
10:41.74aCentreville
9.-Megan Turcol
Liz Lamas
Jacquelin Johnson
Shannon Murry
11:00.48aPaul VI
10.-Pernille Sletbjerg
Zoe H Scopa
Jamie Olesker
Katherine Randazzo
11:22.26aGeorge C Marshall
11.-Kelly Miller
Kristin Davis
Kate Tkach
Avneet Sohi
11:41.99aStone Bridge
12.-Aine Gallagher
Catherine Lamboy
Ashley Boynton
Alison Mabery
11:46.37aBroad Run
13.-Kate Sigman
Tiffany Ramcharan
Maimouna Dia
Alexis Travis
11:59.52aTuscarora
14.-Ashley Long
Barbara Addo
Kaylyn Karnei
Julie Keophila
12:03.70aPark View (Sterling)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Florena Makuiza34-08.50Yorktown
2.11Tiara Wood32-09.75Sidwell Friends
3.12Lia Sumner32-01.50Westfield
4.10Thanh Ly30-06.50J. E. B. Stuart
5.11Cassandra Nnaji30-06.25Paul VI
6.12Kelsey Stonehocker30-00.50James Robinson
7.10Saliya Hinton29-06.75Westfield
8.10Omotayo Akinduro28-02.75Potomac Falls
9.11Amanda Kousen28-02.00George C Marshall
10.12Jade Winslow27-07.25Mount Vernon
11.10Ruthanne Bice27-02.75Broad Run
12.11Ashley Darang26-06.75Bishop O'Connell
13.12Lyzan Rashid25-10.25Chantilly
14.12Christal Butters25-09.00Oakton
15.12Saron Iasu25-06.25Thomas A Edison
16.10Hope Ononiwu25-02.00James Robinson
17.11Megan Richard25-01.50Potomac Falls
18.10Kate Escobar25-00.50Bishop O'Connell
19.12Dominique Jones24-05.50Sidwell Friends
20.12Sara Emsley24-05.00Centreville
21.10Amariana Newton24-04.25Mount Vernon
22.9Anna Fifer24-04.00Broad Run
23.11Alia Johnson23-10.50Heritage (LC)
24.9Jackie Doores23-09.00Kettle Run
25.11Garmai Hundley23-08.50Chantilly
26.11Maya Pickens23-05.00Tuscarora
27.12Christine Dua23-03.50Thomas A Edison
28.9Amanda Foley23-03.25George C Marshall
29.10Abiena Serwa23-02.25Stone Bridge
30.11Caroline Abbott23-00.00Tuscarora
31.11Meghan Keyes22-07.50Stone Bridge
32.11Danielle Hymes22-00.50Tuscarora
33.12Sylvia Tangaro21-04.50Chantilly
33.9Shardae Watts21-04.50Mount Vernon
35.9Jacqueline Toye20-10.25Oakton
36.10Emily Rosenthal19-06.50Walt Whitman
37.11Arielle Homan16-11.50Heritage (LC)
38.9Jessica Lyon15-05.50Walt Whitman
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiara Wood92-02Sidwell Friends
2.12Sara Emsley91-06Centreville
3.12Karissa Cameron91-05Mount Vernon
4.10Ruthanne Bice90-09Broad Run
5.12Saron Iasu90-00Thomas A Edison
6.11Alexandra Sandlin89-06George C Marshall
7.11Cassandra Nnaji85-08Paul VI
8.12Kelly Frost84-06James Robinson
9.10Stephanie Rhodes83-10Kettle Run
10.10Abiena Serwa83-05Stone Bridge
11.12Kelsey Stonehocker82-05James Robinson
12.12Florena Makuiza80-01Yorktown
13.11Stephanie Willis79-10Stone Bridge
14.11Melissa Ziegler79-02Westfield
15.12Christine Dua78-06Thomas A Edison
16.11Amanda Kousen77-09George C Marshall
17.11Megan Richard76-01Potomac Falls
18.12Dominique Jones75-06Sidwell Friends
19.12Sylvia Tangaro73-00Chantilly
20.10Thanh Ly72-11J. E. B. Stuart
21.10Danielle Hughes72-08Oakton
22.10Catrina Howe72-01Potomac Falls
23.10Maggie Novak71-10Broad Run
24.10Amariana Newton68-01Mount Vernon
25.10Saliya Hinton66-02Westfield
26.12Marissa Samuel64-00Mount Vernon
27.10Kate Escobar63-09Bishop O'Connell
28.11Alia Johnson63-01Heritage (LC)
29.10Ashley Cox61-04Bishop O'Connell
30.9Jackie Doores57-06Kettle Run
31.9Jessica Lyon42-05Walt Whitman
32.11Arielle Homan39-08Heritage (LC)
33.10Emily Rosenthal36-01Walt Whitman
--12Lyzan RashidNDChantilly
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste5-02.00Oakton
2.11Lori Kostka5-00.00Tuscarora
3.10Madison Wells4-10.00Tuscarora
3.10Katie Freix4-10.00Westfield
3.11Amanda Swanson4-10.00Broad Run
3.9Nicie Grier-Spratley4-10.00Thomas A Edison
3.12Juliana R Laszakovits4-10.00George C Marshall
8.11Antonaya Jones4-08.00Thomas A Edison
8.12Chloe Gay4-08.00Broad Run
8.12Kristina Brown4-08.00Thomas A Edison
8.11Megan David4-08.00Bishop O'Connell
8.11Lauren Powell4-08.00Chantilly
8.11Cara Phillips4-08.00Kettle Run
8.9Taylor Dotson4-08.00Bishop McNamara
15.11Erin Donovan4-06.00Stone Bridge
15.9Zoe Foxhall4-06.00Heritage (LC)
15.10Julia Squeri4-06.00Walt Whitman
15.9Skyler Abriola4-06.00George C Marshall
15.11Garmai Hundley4-06.00Chantilly
--11Tori DaczkowskiNHPotomac Falls
--11Samantha LullNHChantilly
--12Nikki CheshireNHLangley
--9Alliyah StevensNHMount Vernon
--9Anna FishbeinNHSidwell Friends
--11Kasonde VictoriaNHStone Bridge
--10Mary PletaNHPaul VI
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Crafton8-06.00Chantilly
2.10Katie Freix8-00.00Westfield
2.12Meghan Reilly8-00.00Westfield
4.11Sarah Lewis8-00.00Kettle Run
--11Sarah NewsomNHWalt Whitman
--10Virginia WalshNHChantilly
--11Valerie ClaunchNHChantilly
--11Michelle IsaacsNHWalt Whitman
--10Taylor ManleyNHOakton
--11Merika EmeryNHJames Robinson
--9Sarah GrossNHJames Robinson
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Krystal Clarke17-04.25Tuscarora
2.12Sydney Cogswell16-01.00Sidwell Friends
3.12Jackie Bacon15-08.50Paul VI
4.12Kristina Brown15-07.25Thomas A Edison
5.12Madeline Harrover15-05.00Kettle Run
6.11Andy Acosta14-10.50Stone Bridge
7.10Mary Mowoe14-09.50Tuscarora
8.10Alexandra Andrejev14-07.50Langley
9.11Tori Daczkowski14-07.25Potomac Falls
10.10Katie Freix14-06.75Westfield
11.10Whitney Amo14-06.25Heritage (LC)
12.10Dominique Mackey14-05.50Mount Vernon
13.11Antonaya Jones14-05.00Thomas A Edison
14.12Amirah Al-Bayyinah14-03.75Tuscarora
15.9Zoe Foxhall14-03.00Heritage (LC)
16.11Sydney Evans14-02.50Centreville
17.10Briana Phan14-00.00Oakton
18.12Jenny Callen13-07.50Tuscarora
19.10dominique White13-07.00Potomac Falls
20.10Tatiana Lanteigne13-06.50Broad Run
21.9Alliyah Stevens13-04.75Mount Vernon
22.11Rachel Reinhardt13-04.50Chantilly
23.9Jada McFadden13-04.00Stone Bridge
24.11Alexandra Sandlin13-02.25George C Marshall
25.12Marcia Newman13-01.75Wakefield
26.10Shelby Mitchell13-01.00Sidwell Friends
27.10Becky Nardacci13-00.50Bishop O'Connell
27.9Laura Titus13-00.50Broad Run
29.12Christal Butters12-08.00Oakton
30.10Julia Squeri12-07.50Walt Whitman
31.12Sylvia Tangaro12-03.50Chantilly
32.9Aleksie Taylor12-03.00J. E. B. Stuart
33.9Alana Boyd12-00.00Thomas A Edison
34.10Julia Fraser11-08.75Walt Whitman
--11Lauren CraftonNDChantilly
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amirah Al-Bayyinah37-03.75Tuscarora
2.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste34-07.75Oakton
3.10Katie Freix34-02.00Westfield
4.11Antonaya Jones33-03.25Thomas A Edison
5.12Taylor Campbell32-11.50Kettle Run
6.11Andy Acosta32-05.00Stone Bridge
7.9Nicie Grier-Spratley32-00.50Thomas A Edison
8.11Christianne Butters30-11.75Oakton
9.10Julia Squeri29-10.00Walt Whitman
10.11Sydney Evans29-02.00Centreville
11.11Takiea Edmonds28-08.00Tuscarora
12.10dominique White28-07.00Potomac Falls
13.11Tori Daczkowski28-06.00Potomac Falls
14.10Alexis Travis28-03.00Tuscarora
15.11Alexandra Sandlin28-01.00George C Marshall
16.9Jada McFadden27-10.00Stone Bridge
17.9Kylie Beach27-01.75Broad Run
18.10Becky Nardacci27-01.50Bishop O'Connell
18.12Marcia Newman27-01.50Wakefield
20.10Tatiana Lanteigne26-11.00Broad Run
21.9Blair Childs-Biscoe26-01.00Sidwell Friends
22.10Maya Llewelyn25-10.50Heritage (LC)
23.10Rachel Oh25-09.50Walt Whitman
24.10Sarah Carlson25-09.00George C Marshall
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.