Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

12Richard Davis7.01aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Jemeal Hall7.14aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Dakota Follis7.16aSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Dominick Pickens7.26aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Dorian Greene7.33aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Joel Thomas7.34a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Roosevelt McNeil7.51a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Donte Greene7.64aSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Keyon Klein7.68a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Fontray Wiley7.74a SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Domenick Hathaway7.90a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Khalil Alexander8.19a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jemeal Hall24.89aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Richard Davis25.20aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Joel Thomas26.22a SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Dakota Follis26.46aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Dorian Greene26.79aSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Roosevelt McNeil27.03a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Donte Greene27.10aSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Domenick Hathaway28.08aSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Fontray Wiley28.11a SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Robert Goin28.38a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11DeAngelo Thompson28.81a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Devon Varela28.92aSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Tim Dudas29.27a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Kevin Phelps29.36a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Khalil Alexander29.61a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Josh Gordon59.09aSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Dominick Pickens2:24.20a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Robert Goin2:25.23a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Tim Dudas2:30.67aSpringfield (Lanphier)
11DeAngelo Thompson2:34.91aSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Devon Varela2:35.27aSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Kevin Phelps2:39.80aSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Chase Miller2:46.19a PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Ellenburg5:20.1hSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Grant Lytle6:14.4hSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Isaiah Trumbo41'4Springfield (Lanphier)
9Detric Mitchell39'0.5Springfield (Lanphier)
9Zach Hale34'9Springfield (Lanphier)
11Matt Brown34'5.5 SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
10Malik Harris32'0.5Springfield (Lanphier)
10Devin Willis29'9 PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9James Rucker21'6Springfield (Lanphier)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Dakota Follis18'2.5 SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
12Richard Davis18'0Springfield (Lanphier)
12Fontray Wiley16'2 SRSpringfield (Lanphier)
11Roosevelt McNeil15'11Springfield (Lanphier)
11Keyon Klein15'2 PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
9Domenick Hathaway14'2 PRSpringfield (Lanphier)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Joel Thomas36'10Springfield (Lanphier)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams