Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Stone11.61hBainbridge
2.12Terry Jeffries11.69hChief Sealth
3.11Joseph Misenti11.96hBainbridge
4.12Joseph Ylagan12.19hWest Seattle
5.11Leull Belete12.32h PRChief Sealth
6.12Miguel Padilla12.64hIngraham
7.9Morgan Leader12.69hBainbridge
8.10Reuben Varnado12.73hIngraham
9.12Maui Morley12.77h PRIngraham
10.9Tony Thai12.78hChief Sealth
11.9Aidan McCready12.85hBainbridge
12.11Tyler McNamer12.97hBainbridge
13.10Alan Banh12.99hIngraham
14.9Jackson Garber13.04hBainbridge
15.9Nich Allen13.16hBainbridge
16.9Kevin Hoang14.09hIngraham
17.9Mathew Riemann14.34hIngraham
18.9Connor Cunningham14.41hBainbridge
19.10Adam Frazier14.61h PRIngraham
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Stone23.40hBainbridge
2.12Terry Jeffries24.20h PRChief Sealth
3.9Aidan McCready25.40h PRBainbridge
4.9Nich Allen26.50h SRBainbridge
5.10Alan Banh26.70hIngraham
5.11Ronnie Meier-Johnson26.70hChief Sealth
7.11Stephon Martin27.20hChief Sealth
7.11Tyler McNamer27.20hBainbridge
9.9Tony Thai28.60hChief Sealth
10.9Kevin Hoang29.80hIngraham
11.9Mathew Riemann31.30hIngraham
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Willerford53.30hBainbridge
2.10Tyler Martinez-Green55.30h SRBainbridge
3.10Austin Harper55.80hBainbridge
4.11Leull Belete56.70h PRChief Sealth
5.12Abdigani Mohamud57.10hIngraham
6.10Corey Dunn57.20hBainbridge
7.10Jackson Byer57.40h PRBainbridge
8.10Jacob Hostetler58.80hIngraham
9.10Reuben Varnado59.50hIngraham
10.12Felipe Barajas1:01.60hChief Sealth
11.11Ronnie Meier-Johnson1:03.10hChief Sealth
12.11Ben Brosseau1:06.10hIngraham
13.9Kevin Hoang1:06.60h PRIngraham
14.12Billy Stoinski1:10.70hChief Sealth
15.9Mathew Riemann1:17.30hIngraham
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Cox2:04.50hBainbridge
2.9Kirby McDermott2:05.90hIngraham
3.12Colin Chupik2:10.00hBainbridge
4.10Oliver Gibb2:15.80hIngraham
5.9David Boeckh2:16.90h SRChief Sealth
6.9Carlos Lopez2:23.30h SRChief Sealth
6.10Logan Presch2:23.30hIngraham
8.11Leull Belete2:25.40h PRChief Sealth
9.9Marley Smith2:26.50hChief Sealth
10.9Mecca Amen2:27.10hWest Seattle
11.11Thomas Kovacs2:28.00hWest Seattle
12.10Yonas Ambaye2:30.80hWest Seattle
13.12Billy Stoinski2:58.10h PRChief Sealth
14.9James Wright3:02.00hIngraham
15.9Rhys Hamlet3:05.30hIngraham
16.10Pete Williams IV3:05.90h PRWest Seattle
11Joseph ThayerSCRChief Sealth
9Bryce WalshSCRIngraham
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Patrick McDermott4:37.60hIngraham
2.9Kirby McDermott4:38.15hIngraham
3.10Logan Presch4:56.57hIngraham
4.10Oliver Gibb4:57.11hIngraham
5.9Bryce Walsh5:10.84hIngraham
6.9Marley Smith5:16.19hChief Sealth
7.11Gordon Shelton-Jenck5:16.57hBainbridge
8.9Mecca Amen5:25.50hWest Seattle
9.9Carlos Lopez5:26.47h SRChief Sealth
10.11Thomas Kovacs5:32.57h SRWest Seattle
11.9Jacob Carney5:34.37hWest Seattle
12.11Andre Weeks5:36.59hBainbridge
13.9Miles Baker5:37.09hIngraham
14.9Levi Nichols5:37.37hChief Sealth
15.9Gabriel Shelton-Jenck5:44.93hBainbridge
16.11Ben Brosseau5:47.63h SRIngraham
17.11John Robyn Buenavista6:08.60hIngraham
11Liam ComidyDNSIngraham
11Peter WeissDNSIngraham
9Anders PetersonDNSIngraham
9Rhys HamletDNSIngraham
9James WrightDNSIngraham
9Edward WilsonDNSBainbridge
10Nolan StockmanDNSBainbridge
11Tomas DelgadoDNSBainbridge
12Connor O'KeefeDNSBainbridge
9William MorrisDNSBainbridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Patrick McDermott10:07.00hIngraham
2.9Sage Duggal10:31.20hIngraham
3.9Bryce Walsh11:10.30hIngraham
4.12Chris Wilkerson11:12.30hBainbridge
5.9Jacob Carney11:39.90hWest Seattle
6.9Miles Baker11:42.70h SRIngraham
7.11Jesse Simpson11:52.00hChief Sealth
8.9David Boeckh11:55.60hChief Sealth
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jay Terry18.75hBainbridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Casey Brink47.80hBainbridge
2.11Jay Terry50.60hBainbridge
3.12Felipe Barajas51.10h PRChief Sealth
4.9Levi Nichols56.10h PRChief Sealth
10James TittleSCRIngraham
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corey Dunn
Joseph Misenti
Matt Stone
Morgan Leader
47.30hBainbridge
-Reuben Varnado
Miguel Padilla
Anders Olson
Maui Morley
DQIngraham
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colin Chupik
Brendan Willerford
Corey Dunn
Austin Harper
3:49.00hBainbridge
2.-Levi Nichols
Joseph Thayer
Stephon Martin
Felipe Barajas
4:16.50hChief Sealth
-Abdigani Mohamud
Jacob Hostetler
Kirby McDermott
Patrick McDermott
SCRIngraham
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Brink45-02.00Bainbridge
2.12Kyler Mikami38-06.00Bainbridge
3.11Mike Lakisa36-07.00Chief Sealth
4.10Adam Frazier35-09.00Ingraham
5.12Riki Iaulualo34-03.00Chief Sealth
5.12Randall Stefanovich34-03.00West Seattle
7.11Clint Hewitt33-11.00Chief Sealth
8.10Ryan Comstock32-11.00Bainbridge
9.12Dat Tran30-04.00Ingraham
10.11Liam Comidy29-03.00Ingraham
11.10Alan Banh26-09.00Ingraham
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Brink153-00Bainbridge
2.12Kyler Mikami126-08 PRBainbridge
3.10Adam Frazier97-05Ingraham
4.11Clint Hewitt94-05Chief Sealth
5.12Riki Iaulualo90-03Chief Sealth
6.12Randall Stefanovich78-07West Seattle
7.11Liam Comidy61-03Ingraham
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pepe Hernandez6-00.00Chief Sealth
2.12Maui Morley5-04.00Ingraham
3.11Jay Terry5-02.00 SRBainbridge
4.9William Morris4-10.00Bainbridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anders Olson10-06.00Ingraham
2.10James Tittle9-00.00Ingraham
2.12Maui Morley9-00.00Ingraham
4.11Jay Terry8-06.00 PRBainbridge
5.11John Robyn Buenavista6-06.00Ingraham
6.9Jonathon Gallivan6-00.00Bainbridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pepe Hernandez20-01.00Chief Sealth
2.12Terry Jeffries19-02.50 SRChief Sealth
3.11Brennan Newquist18-05.50 SRWest Seattle
4.12Joseph Ylagan17-07.75West Seattle
5.12Khang Nguyen16-09.00West Seattle
6.11Stephon Martin16-08.00Chief Sealth
7.12Dat Tran16-06.50Ingraham
8.11De Shawn Aitkens16-06.00Chief Sealth
9.10Reuben Varnado14-10.00 PRIngraham
10.10Yonas Ambaye14-05.50West Seattle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pepe Hernandez39-09.50Chief Sealth
2.12Terry Jeffries37-07.00Chief Sealth
3.10Tomas Woldemichael37-00.50West Seattle
4.12Dat Tran36-01.50Ingraham
5.11Brennan Newquist35-09.00 SRWest Seattle
6.12Abdigani Mohamud34-11.50Ingraham
7.11De Shawn Aitkens34-06.00Chief Sealth
8.12Khang Nguyen33-06.00West Seattle
9.9Tony Thai31-07.00Chief Sealth
10.10Yonas Ambaye30-10.00West Seattle
11.12Miguel Padilla30-00.00Ingraham
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams