Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tanner Newton11.92aSedro-Woolley
2.9Mason Elms12.18aSedro-Woolley
3.11Albert Danielson12.35aSedro-Woolley
4.10Tyler Pearcy12.42aSedro-Woolley
5.9Jay Burger12.75aSedro-Woolley
6.10Clayton Johnson12.93aSedro-Woolley
7.10Shawn Kennedy13.30aSedro-Woolley
8.10Austin Thomas13.73aSedro-Woolley
9.10Zach Woodyard14.45aLynden Christian
10.9Chirstopher Gonzales17.10aNooksack Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tanner Newton25.04aSedro-Woolley
2.11Brandon Pless25.76aSedro-Woolley
3.9Jay Burger25.79aSedro-Woolley
4.11Albert Danielson25.84aSedro-Woolley
5.10Tyler Pearcy25.96aSedro-Woolley
6.10Josh Friberg26.29aLynden Christian
7.10Braden Blouin27.19aSedro-Woolley
8.10Clayton Johnson27.35aSedro-Woolley
9.12Ryan Hamstra27.54aLynden Christian
10.9Casey Stroosma28.25aSedro-Woolley
11.9Bryce Catway30.96aSedro-Woolley
12.10Jordan Kaemingk34.53aLynden Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tanner Newton55.96aSedro-Woolley
2.12Justin Findley56.50aSedro-Woolley
3.11Albert Danielson57.73aSedro-Woolley
4.11Tanner Klemann57.76aNooksack Valley
5.10Zach Pepper58.66aSedro-Woolley
6.9Jordan Torrey1:02.02aSedro-Woolley
7.9Bryce Catway1:08.52aSedro-Woolley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Beard2:05.00aNooksack Valley
2.11Stephen Dietz2:06.00aNooksack Valley
3.10Connor Blok2:07.00aLynden Christian
5.11Tyler Reardon2:09.00aLynden Christian
6.11Landon Olenslager2:10.00aNooksack Valley
10.11Stephen Dietz2:12.44aNooksack Valley
11.9Jordan Hem2:13.00aNooksack Valley
12.10Connor Blok2:13.60aLynden Christian
13.10David Maberry2:14.00aLynden Christian
14.9Zach Steensma2:15.00aLynden Christian
16.11Tyler Reardon2:24.40aLynden Christian
17.11Landon Olenslager2:31.57aNooksack Valley
18.12Domenick Weyrich2:32.44aSedro-Woolley
19.9Cameron Constantine2:34.12aSedro-Woolley
20.10Tom Long2:36.32aSedro-Woolley
21.9Jordan Hem2:47.23aNooksack Valley
22.10David Maberry2:54.89aLynden Christian
23.9Zach Steensma3:15.23aLynden Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Beard4:34.30aNooksack Valley
2.11Brandon Peden5:10.22aSedro-Woolley
3.11Stephen Dietz5:12.45aNooksack Valley
4.11Landon Olenslager5:18.65aNooksack Valley
5.10Dylan Blok5:19.21aLynden Christian
6.10Hunter West5:25.30aLynden Christian
7.12David Dykstra5:38.34aNooksack Valley
8.9Jordan Hem5:44.23aNooksack Valley
9.10Ryan Pitcher5:50.21aLynden Christian
10.10Grant Williams5:56.46aLynden Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Velthuizen11:00.00aLynden Christian
2.10Jacob Anderson12:43.00aSedro-Woolley
3.11Zach Dillon12:57.00aSedro-Woolley
4.12David Dykstra13:49.00aNooksack Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Noble16.81aSedro-Woolley
2.12Ryan Hamstra17.61aLynden Christian
3.10Justin Biggs18.07aSedro-Woolley
4.12Justin Findley18.47aSedro-Woolley
5.10Trevor Burden19.52aLynden Christian
6.12Tyson Perry19.99aNooksack Valley
7.10Jordan Kaemingk25.38aLynden Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mason Elms46.01aSedro-Woolley
2.12Tyson Perry46.18aNooksack Valley
3.10Justin Biggs46.72aSedro-Woolley
4.11Seth Noble47.36aSedro-Woolley
5.9Quinten Roppel-Dickman47.64aSedro-Woolley
6.12Ryan Hamstra47.67aLynden Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Seth Noble
Brandon Pless
Tyler Pearcy
Tanner Newton
46.91aSedro-Woolley
2.-Trevor Burden
Josh Friberg
Weston Whitener
Nathan Rusnak
47.35aLynden Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Connor Blok
Weston Whitener
Nathan Rusnak
Sam Vander Griend
3:50.78aLynden Christian
2.-Clayton Johnson
Shawn Kennedy
Zach Pepper
Lucas Skinner
3:56.13aSedro-Woolley
3.-Mitch Beard
Tanner Klemann
Seth Taron
Stephen Dietz
4:23.88aNooksack Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Pless43'05.75Sedro-Woolley
2.12BJ Salmonson39'02.75Nooksack Valley
3.11Jesse Reed37'10.00Sedro-Woolley
4.11Dillon Carhuff36'07.25Lynden Christian
5.11Cody Carper35'02.50Sedro-Woolley
6.10Jay Moore34'11.00Sedro-Woolley
7.9Levi Carper32'00.00Sedro-Woolley
8.9Blake Beacham31'05.25Sedro-Woolley
9.11Tucker Schoonover31'04.00Nooksack Valley
10.9Gabe Torgerson30'10.00Sedro-Woolley
11.10Micah Hahn30'02.50Lynden Christian
12.10Seth Taron30'02.00Nooksack Valley
13.11Luke VandeHoef30'01.50Nooksack Valley
14.10Jason Swanson27'01.75Nooksack Valley
15.9Chirstopher Gonzales23'08.25Nooksack Valley
16.9Tanner Moser14'09.00Sedro-Woolley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Pless134'05Sedro-Woolley
2.12BJ Salmonson105'03Nooksack Valley
3.10Jay Moore95'10Sedro-Woolley
4.10Clayton Johnson94'04Sedro-Woolley
5.10Josh Friberg87'08Lynden Christian
6.11Cody Carper87'06Sedro-Woolley
7.10Seth Taron87'05Nooksack Valley
8.11Jesse Reed81'10Sedro-Woolley
9.9Blake Beacham79'11Sedro-Woolley
10.11Dillon Carhuff79'06Lynden Christian
11.11Luke VandeHoef78'02Nooksack Valley
12.10Micah Hahn67'02Lynden Christian
13.10Jason Swanson63'09Nooksack Valley
14.9Chirstopher Gonzales47'10Nooksack Valley
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12BJ Salmonson148'08Nooksack Valley
2.11Luke VandeHoef143'05Nooksack Valley
3.12Ryan Engelsma134'00Lynden Christian
4.12Tyler Silves127'05Lynden Christian
5.9Blake Beacham103'10Sedro-Woolley
6.12Colin Vree100'03Lynden Christian
7.9Terrel Brown98'08Lynden Christian
8.9Levi Carper96'07Sedro-Woolley
9.11Cody Carper93'02Sedro-Woolley
10.11Tucker Schoonover83'01Nooksack Valley
11.10Seth Taron82'11Nooksack Valley
12.10Austin Thomas82'10Sedro-Woolley
13.10Jay Moore80'04Sedro-Woolley
14.9Casey Stroosma80'03Sedro-Woolley
15.11Davis Hagedorn69'03Lynden Christian
16.10Avery Rooks68'09Sedro-Woolley
17.10Jason Swanson62'07Nooksack Valley
18.9Zach Steensma45'11Lynden Christian
19.9Jack Boersma43'10Lynden Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Vanliew5'04.00Sedro-Woolley
2.10Seth Taron5'02.00Nooksack Valley
3.11Luke VandeHoef5'00.00Nooksack Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mason Elms18'03.00Sedro-Woolley
2.12Tyson Perry18'00.00Nooksack Valley
3.11Ethan Vanliew16'00.00Sedro-Woolley
4.11Albert Danielson15'11.00Sedro-Woolley
5.10Braden Blouin15'02.00Sedro-Woolley
5.9Sam Vander Griend15'02.00Lynden Christian
7.9Bryce Catway13'02.00Sedro-Woolley
8.9Jordan Hem13'00.00Nooksack Valley
9.12Mike Mouhanna12'08.00Lynden Christian
10.10David Maberry9'10.50Lynden Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mason Elms35'01.00Sedro-Woolley
2.11Ethan Vanliew33'06.00Sedro-Woolley
3.12Mike Mouhanna27'05.00Lynden Christian
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexa Vander Meulen13.96aLynden Christian
2.9Tori VandeHoef13.98aNooksack Valley
3.10Julie Campos14.43aNooksack Valley
4.12Amanda Bromley14.68aNooksack Valley
5.9Madison Weg14.72aLynden Christian
6.10Taylor Dawson14.98aSedro-Woolley
7.10Miyan Anders15.09aSedro-Woolley
8.9McKenzie Young15.61aLynden Christian
9.9Mariah Perry15.83aNooksack Valley
10.11Lindy Swanson16.08aNooksack Valley
11.9Sydnee Rooks16.28aSedro-Woolley
12.9Chloe Ammons17.37aSedro-Woolley
13.10Stephanie McLachlan17.47aNooksack Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carly Stewart29.62aSedro-Woolley
2.10Julie Campos30.37aNooksack Valley
3.10Emily Sytsma31.07aLynden Christian
4.10Miyan Anders31.68aSedro-Woolley
5.12Amanda Bromley32.58aNooksack Valley
6.9Sydnee Rooks33.05aSedro-Woolley
7.10Kandice Rodriguez34.62aNooksack Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Petra Bethea1:05.53aSedro-Woolley
2.10Alex Parson1:07.15aNooksack Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sabrina Wilk2:39.00aSedro-Woolley
2.11Madeleine Wing2:43.00aSedro-Woolley
3.11Morgan Perry2:55.00aNooksack Valley
4.10Jenelle Rose2:55.50aSedro-Woolley
5.9Brianna De Boer3:02.00aLynden Christian
6.9Brianna Rutgers3:02.50aLynden Christian
6.10Kelly Jackson3:02.50aNooksack Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Stephanie Schlimmer6:03.97aSedro-Woolley
2.11Morgan Perry6:09.31aNooksack Valley
3.9Julia Morris6:18.28aLynden Christian
4.10Kelly Jackson6:32.54aNooksack Valley
5.12Mijo Price7:31.97aLynden Christian
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carly Stewart17.22aSedro-Woolley
2.9Sabrina Wilk17.65aSedro-Woolley
3.9Natalie Robinson18.10aSedro-Woolley
4.10Madison Burke18.34aLynden Christian
5.9Erin Ilgenfritz20.66aNooksack Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carly Stewart52.89aSedro-Woolley
2.9Natalie Robinson55.55aSedro-Woolley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Madison Burke
Emily Sytsma
Emily Visser
Alexa Vander Meulen
54.73aLynden Christian
2.-Madison Wiese
Sally Vlas
Kelsey Vander Zouwen
Makayla Lancaster
55.23aLynden Christian
3.-Mariah Perry
Tori VandeHoef
Julie Campos
Amanda Bromley
55.80aNooksack Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lindsey Turner
Brooke Van Dalen
Emily Visser
McKenzie Young
1:59.84aLynden Christian
2.-Kandice Rodriguez
Mariah Perry
Julie Campos
Amanda Bromley
2:03.95aNooksack Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Makayla Lancaster
Madison Weg
Emily Sytsma
Alexa Vander Meulen
4:27.55aLynden Christian
2.-Morgan Perry
Melissa Stadt
Mariah Perry
Tori VandeHoef
4:32.55aNooksack Valley
3.-Sabrina Wilk
Haylee Rabenstein
Carly Stewart
Madeleine Wing
5:09.39aSedro-Woolley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taylor Dawson32'10.50Sedro-Woolley
2.12Haylee Rabenstein32'04.75Sedro-Woolley
3.10Ashley Loreen30'10.50Nooksack Valley
4.9Haley VanderHeiden25'10.50Nooksack Valley
5.9Kaleiolani Jefferson25'09.75Nooksack Valley
6.10Kaura Swanson23'06.00Sedro-Woolley
7.11Melissa Stadt23'00.75Nooksack Valley
8.9Chloe Ammons23'00.00Sedro-Woolley
9.10Ashlee Devo22'08.00Sedro-Woolley
10.9Lacey Johnson21'06.75Nooksack Valley
11.10Hannah Wynstra20'08.75Lynden Christian
12.12Danielle Parker19'11.75Sedro-Woolley
13.9Kaela Lee19'07.00Nooksack Valley
14.11Myriah Maxwell18'02.75Nooksack Valley
15.10Briana Bob17'03.50Nooksack Valley
16.11Serrena Moses15'08.25Sedro-Woolley
17.9Katie Kipling14'09.75Nooksack Valley
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Melissa Stadt87'04Nooksack Valley
2.10Taylor Dawson81'08Sedro-Woolley
3.10Ashley Loreen80'09Nooksack Valley
4.9Haley VanderHeiden79'02Nooksack Valley
5.10Hannah Wynstra77'10Lynden Christian
6.10Ashlee Devo70'10Sedro-Woolley
7.11Myriah Maxwell59'03Nooksack Valley
8.9Lacey Johnson56'10Nooksack Valley
9.12Danielle Parker54'08Sedro-Woolley
10.9Erin Ilgenfritz53'00Nooksack Valley
11.9Allison Smit52'10Lynden Christian
12.10Kim Bass50'08Nooksack Valley
13.9Kaleiolani Jefferson43'07Nooksack Valley
14.10Briana Bob43'03Nooksack Valley
15.9Kaela Lee40'09Nooksack Valley
16.9Katie Kipling31'09Nooksack Valley
17.11Serrena Moses29'02Sedro-Woolley
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brooke Van Dalen85'00Lynden Christian
2.10Hannah Wynstra75'04Lynden Christian
3.12Haylee Rabenstein70'06Sedro-Woolley
4.10Taylor Dawson68'07Sedro-Woolley
5.10Kaura Swanson65'03Sedro-Woolley
6.9Daphnee Manderson64'07Lynden Christian
7.11Myriah Maxwell62'07Nooksack Valley
8.12Danielle Parker60'09Sedro-Woolley
9.10Ashlee Devo57'11Sedro-Woolley
10.10Ashley Loreen54'10Nooksack Valley
11.9Chloe Ammons53'10Sedro-Woolley
12.9Kaleiolani Jefferson48'11Nooksack Valley
13.9Allison Smit48'09Lynden Christian
14.9Lacey Johnson45'06Nooksack Valley
15.11Melissa Stadt43'03Nooksack Valley
16.9Haley VanderHeiden41'01Nooksack Valley
17.10Kim Bass41'00Nooksack Valley
18.10Aidan Ristow38'08Sedro-Woolley
19.9Kaela Lee34'01Nooksack Valley
20.10Briana Bob32'08Nooksack Valley
21.9Amanda Gudde29'01Sedro-Woolley
22.9Ellie Steensma22'04Lynden Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Madison Weg4'08.00Lynden Christian
2.12Petra Bethea4'06.00Sedro-Woolley
3.9Shannon Jack4'02.00Sedro-Woolley
3.11Lindy Swanson4'02.00Nooksack Valley
5.10Aidan Ristow4'02.00Sedro-Woolley
10Ashlee DevoDQSedro-Woolley
10Kaura SwansonDQSedro-Woolley
9Haley VanderHeidenDQNooksack Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Forrest Ristow7'06.00Sedro-Woolley
1.12Katie Vanden Bos7'06.00Lynden Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Parson16'08.00Nooksack Valley
2.9Makayla Lancaster14'08.00Lynden Christian
3.9Madison Wiese13'09.00Lynden Christian
4.10Sally Vlas13'06.00Lynden Christian
5.9Erin Ilgenfritz13'00.00Nooksack Valley
6.9McKenzie Young11'11.00Lynden Christian
7.10Kandice Rodriguez11'04.00Nooksack Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Parson29'00.00Nooksack Valley
2.10Sally Vlas26'01.00Lynden Christian
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams