Athletic.net Team Results Management

2A District I & II Regionals

Saturday, May 12, 2012

Lapwai HS, Lapwai

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 1A | 2A   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Mitch Wemhoff11.59Nezperce      
2.12Neal Eaton11.68Highland - C      
2.11Jonathan Syed11.68Timberline (Weippe)      
4.11Zac Hatfield11.79Wallace      
5.12Jeremy Stivers11.93Lakeside      
6.10Tyler Young11.98Genesee      
6.10Levi Lemieux11.98Wallace      
8.9Tristan Hites12.35Potlatch      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Kevin Hill11.23Kamiah      
2.11Kevin Heckathorn11.41Orofino      
3.10Quaid Blankenship11.43Grangeville      
4.12Zach LaBenne11.46Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.10Cody Robinson12.10Grangeville      
6.11Garrett Senefsky12.21Orofino      
7.11Louis Schilling12.25Kamiah      
8.11Luke Foster12.42Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.11Jonathan Syed11.47Timberline (Weippe)      
1.11Zac Hatfield11.47Wallace      
3.12Mitch Wemhoff11.71Nezperce      
4.10Levi Lemieux11.88Wallace      
5.12Jeremy Stivers11.90Lakeside      
6.9Tristan Hites12.03Potlatch      
7.10Tyler Young12.09Genesee      
7.12Neal Eaton12.09Highland - C      
9.9Lucas Arnzen12.10Prairie      
10.11Brooks Malm12.17Troy      
11.10Josiah Addington12.24Kootenai      
12.12Lewey Wilburn12.33Wallace      
13.11Jacob Towne12.40Deary      
14.10Kody Jones12.44Kootenai      
15.11Michael Carey12.47Wallace      
15.10Drake Berry12.47Nezperce      
17.9Morgan Willms12.48Kootenai      
18.12Troy Lorentz12.50Prairie      
19.9Sam Weeks12.57Highland - C      
20.11Todd Marshall12.67Potlatch      
21.11Dan Wemhoff12.76Summit Academy      
22.9Rowdy Paul12.87Potlatch      
23.11Tyler Olsen12.88Clearwater Valley      
24.10Seth Elsom12.94Kootenai      
25.12Josh Roeper12.97Prairie      
26.10Kyle Shira13.02Clearwater Valley      
27.10Brandon Gauthier13.10Lakeside      
28.9Clayton Stamper13.17Clearwater Valley      
29.11Wise Kittithakorn13.19Prairie      
30.11John Dunworth13.21Troy      
31.9Austin Sonnen13.28Prairie      
32.11Matt Webb13.29Potlatch      
33.12Torin Dalgliesh13.42Prairie      
34.12Cody Schumacher13.45Prairie      
34.12Randy Menter13.45Troy      
36.11Nathan McElroy13.51Prairie      
37.11Royce Grassl13.65Nezperce      
38.10Dakota Wilson13.68Prairie      
39.10James Styer13.81Troy      
40.11Garrett Schmidt13.82Prairie      
41.10Ben Schumaker13.85Troy      
42.9Jared McIlvain13.89Highland - C      
43.12Stormy Tippett14.65Kendrick      
11Riston BullockNTLapwai      
12James AmosNTPotlatch      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Kevin Hill11.26Kamiah      
2.10Quaid Blankenship11.49Grangeville      
3.11Kevin Heckathorn11.54Orofino      
4.12Zach LaBenne11.73Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.11Garrett Senefsky12.12Orofino      
6.11Luke Foster12.15Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.10Cody Robinson12.20Grangeville      
8.11Louis Schilling12.42Kamiah      
9.11Spencer Crane12.60Kamiah      
10.12Thomas Leake12.63Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.9Travis Goehring12.70Grangeville      
12.11Eric Gower12.80Kamiah      
13.9Jake Havekamp13.34Orofino      
14.11Ian Barrett13.41Orofino      
15.9K.C. Richardson13.45Kamiah      
16.9Chris Wilks13.65Orofino      
17.9Eli Eackles13.74Grangeville      
18.10Joe Richardson14.05Orofino      
19.9Brandon Bishop14.21Orofino      
20.11Gabe Dutro14.25Orofino      
11Hayden SenefskyNTOrofino      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Blake Warner22.96Kendrick      
2.11Jonathan Syed23.05Timberline (Weippe)      
3.12Neal Eaton23.54Highland - C      
4.12Justin Schmidt23.63Prairie      
5.10Zach Bafus23.80Troy      
6.10Tyler Young24.00Genesee      
7.11Zac Hatfield24.02Wallace      
8.12John Barg24.09Highland - C      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Kevin Hill22.71Kamiah      
2.11Eric Hill23.40Kamiah      
3.12Zach LaBenne23.43Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.11Kevin Heckathorn23.62Orofino      
5.10Kyle Sullings24.01Orofino      
6.11Caleb Barnes24.86Grangeville      
7.11Luke Foster25.27Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.12Thomas Leake25.77Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.11Zac Hatfield24.07Wallace      
2.12Justin Schmidt24.10Prairie      
3.10Zach Bafus24.36Troy      
4.12Neal Eaton24.52Highland - C      
5.10Tyler Young24.54Genesee      
6.11Jonathan Syed24.60Timberline (Weippe)      
7.12John Barg24.81Highland - C      
8.12Blake Warner24.85Kendrick      
9.12Dylan Thompson25.32Kendrick      
10.12Sam Vestal25.34Genesee      
11.11Tyler Olsen25.73Clearwater Valley      
12.11Skyler Wilburn25.75Wallace      
13.12Sam Brotnov25.81Timberline (Weippe)      
14.9Rowdy Paul25.93Potlatch      
15.10Kyle Shira26.10Clearwater Valley      
16.11Tyler Westbrook26.11Potlatch      
17.10Drake Berry26.16Nezperce      
18.10Kody Jones26.27Kootenai      
19.11Todd Marshall26.42Potlatch      
20.10Brandon Gauthier26.97Lakeside      
21.10Hadley McInturff27.06Kootenai      
22.10Seth Elsom27.26Kootenai      
23.10Dakota Wilson27.32Prairie      
24.12Josh Roeper27.33Prairie      
25.11John Dunworth27.39Troy      
26.11Nathan McElroy27.42Prairie      
27.12Randy Menter27.66Troy      
28.11Matt Webb28.26Potlatch      
29.9Sam Weeks28.31Highland - C      
30.9Mason Dalgliesh28.48Prairie      
31.10Ben Schumaker28.73Troy      
32.11Garrett Schmidt28.97Prairie      
33.11Royce Grassl28.99Nezperce      
34.9Austin Sonnen29.06Prairie      
35.12James Amos29.15Potlatch      
36.9Jared McIlvain29.41Highland - C      
37.10James Styer30.12Troy      
38.12Stormy Tippett31.60Kendrick      
11Laine PrattNTClearwater Valley      
9Morgan WillmsNTKootenai      
9Brandan BowenNTClark Fork      
11Wise KittithakornNTPrairie      
11Jacob TowneNTDeary      
12Cody SchumacherNTPrairie      
9Boone BensonNTKootenai      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Kevin Hill22.37Kamiah      
2.12Zach LaBenne23.39Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.11Eric Hill23.54Kamiah      
4.11Kevin Heckathorn23.70Orofino      
5.10Kyle Sullings23.94Orofino      
6.11Caleb Barnes24.73Grangeville      
7.11Luke Foster25.17Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.12Thomas Leake25.93Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9.12John Simon26.04Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.11Louis Schilling26.21Kamiah      
11.9Travis Goehring26.56Grangeville      
11.12Jake Garringer26.56Coeur d'Alene Charter      
13.12Conner Burchak26.59Grangeville      
14.9Jake Havekamp26.88Orofino      
15.11Ian Barrett27.15Orofino      
16.9Chris Wilks27.73Orofino      
17.9Jason Lloyd27.75Kamiah      
18.9Ethan Sessions28.98Grangeville      
19.9Austin James29.86Grangeville      
20.11Gabe Dutro30.51Orofino      
10Joe RichardsonNTOrofino      
9K.C. RichardsonNTKamiah      
9Jag AshtianiNTCoeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Blake Warner50.89Kendrick      
2.12Mitch Wemhoff52.29Nezperce      
3.10Zach Bafus52.32Troy      
4.11Jonathan Syed52.80Timberline (Weippe)      
5.11Preston Hill52.90Nezperce      
6.12John Barg53.73Highland - C      
7.12Justin Schmidt53.95Prairie      
8.12Kade Shira54.85Clearwater Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Kevin Hill49.95Kamiah      
2.9Michael Wilson53.98Grangeville      
3.11Tyler Gilmore54.31Grangeville      
4.9Michael Stevens58.08Grangeville      
5.12Jake Garringer59.01Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.9Jason Lloyd59.65Kamiah      
7.9Brendan Judd1:00.38Orofino      
8.9K.C. Richardson1:02.06Kamiah      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.12Mitch Wemhoff52.78Nezperce      
2.11Jonathan Syed52.91Timberline (Weippe)      
3.10Zach Bafus52.93Troy      
4.11Preston Hill53.02Nezperce      
5.12Justin Schmidt53.36Prairie      
6.12Blake Warner53.41Kendrick      
7.12John Barg54.02Highland - C      
8.12Kade Shira55.30Clearwater Valley      
9.11Jon Dellinger56.01Wallace      
10.10Morgan Kerby56.76Kendrick      
11.11Anthony Pangallo56.89Kootenai      
12.11Tim Olsen57.41Kendrick      
13.11Tyler Westbrook58.14Potlatch      
14.9Brandan Bowen58.59Clark Fork      
15.9Joseph Mitchell58.75Lakeside      
16.12Sam Brotnov58.90Timberline (Weippe)      
17.10Hadley McInturff1:00.54Kootenai      
18.11Wise Kittithakorn1:01.43Prairie      
19.12Dylan Thompson1:01.50Kendrick      
20.9Preston Hogaboam1:01.84Potlatch      
21.10Seth Elsom1:02.67Kootenai      
22.9Mason Dalgliesh1:03.02Prairie      
23.11Nathan McElroy1:03.61Prairie      
24.12Jason Phillips1:03.70Troy      
25.12Joel McDevitt1:03.90Kootenai      
26.9Austin Sonnen1:05.01Prairie      
27.11Charles Billups1:05.74Timberline (Weippe)      
28.10James Styer1:12.46Troy      
11John DunworthDQTroy      
11Ben WhippleNTKootenai      
10Tyler YoungNTGenesee      
12Sam VestalNTGenesee      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.11Kevin Hill49.75Kamiah      
2.9Michael Wilson54.17Grangeville      
3.11Tyler Gilmore55.24Grangeville      
4.9Michael Stevens57.29Grangeville      
5.9Jason Lloyd59.15Kamiah      
6.9Brendan Judd59.36Orofino      
7.12Jake Garringer59.56Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.9K.C. Richardson1:01.92Kamiah      
9.9Jag Ashtiani1:03.36Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10Tim LeeNTKamiah      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.12Will Seegmiller2:06.88Troy      
2.9Austin Flemming2:11.50Timberline (Weippe)      
3.11Dakota Zimmerman2:11.77Lapwai      
4.10Casey Beuchamp2:12.76Nezperce      
5.10Kyle Shira2:16.37Clearwater Valley      
6.11Andrew Baldwin2:17.33Clearwater Valley      
7.12Joel McDevitt2:18.51Kootenai      
8.9Joseph Mitchell2:19.68Lakeside      
9.9Dominic Branz2:21.33Wallace      
10.10Eric Pitman2:21.76Deary      
11.12Randy Menter2:24.75Troy      
12.9Nate Hanan2:25.01Kootenai      
13.11Ben Whipple2:25.17Kootenai      
14.12Michael Davis2:25.53Wallace      
15.11Andrew Richards2:25.92Potlatch      
16.9Brandan Bowen2:27.31Clark Fork      
17.11Caleb Richards2:29.44Potlatch      
18.9Cody Leef2:34.70Potlatch      
19.10Ben Schumaker2:52.04Troy      
9Josh FreiNTSummit Academy      
12Jonathon RiggersNTNezperce      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Eric Hill1:59.86Kamiah      
2.11Kaleb Bass2:05.12Grangeville      
3.12Alex Kuykendall2:05.15Orofino      
4.10David Conway2:12.33Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.11John Graves2:17.87Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Xavier Barela2:21.53Grangeville      
7.10Brandon Ratcliff2:22.87Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.12Devon Wallace2:26.53Grangeville      
9.9Jackson Widmyer2:33.38Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.10Bob Naden2:33.92Orofino      
11.9Hunter Trulock2:39.99Kamiah      
12.10Sam Redline2:54.98Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Carson HillNTKamiah      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.9Peter Spencer4:58.09Prairie      
2.9Justin Ross5:00.88Prairie      
3.12Will Seegmiller5:03.99Troy      
4.11Dakota Zimmerman5:11.05Lapwai      
5.9Preston Hogaboam5:13.10Potlatch      
6.10Jonathan Daman5:20.47Lakeside      
7.11Philip Palmiter5:20.90Kootenai      
8.10Dylon Bruegeman5:25.03Prairie      
9.11Dan Wemhoff5:31.53Summit Academy      
10.9Nate Hanan5:39.70Kootenai      
11.10Jesse Wallace5:42.33Troy      
12.12Michael Davis5:42.54Wallace      
13.11Ben Whipple5:42.74Kootenai      
14.12AJ Rollins5:43.89Kootenai      
15.9Cody Leef5:50.74Potlatch      
16.9Mikey Rudy5:53.91Highland - C      
17.9Josh Frei6:27.98Summit Academy      
18.9Daniel Curtis6:36.56Potlatch      
10Casey BeuchampNTNezperce      
11Brady GriffinNTTroy      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Kaleb Bass4:50.45Grangeville      
2.10David Conway4:55.93Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.10W. Leif Fredericks4:56.13Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.10Kalob Turner4:57.54Orofino      
5.11Jordan Lambert5:08.82Grangeville      
6.11John Graves5:17.26Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.10Xavier Barela5:30.41Grangeville      
8.10Kyle Roth5:35.41Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9.10Brandon Ratcliff5:47.55Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.12Devon Wallace5:49.20Grangeville      
11.9Hunter Trulock5:53.34Kamiah      
12.9Jackson Widmyer5:53.55Coeur d'Alene Charter      
13.10Bob Naden5:53.93Orofino      
14.10Sam Redline6:44.64Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Carson HillNTKamiah      
11Aaron ElliotNTOrofino      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.9Justin Ross11:08.23Prairie      
2.10Jonathan Daman11:34.52Lakeside      
3.11Philip Palmiter11:36.08Kootenai      
4.10Dylon Bruegeman11:43.65Prairie      
5.11Andrew Baldwin11:59.05Clearwater Valley      
6.10Jesse Wallace12:38.04Troy      
7.11Ben Whipple12:51.19Kootenai      
8.12AJ Rollins14:00.68Kootenai      
9.9Daniel Curtis14:12.80Potlatch      
9Mikey RudyNTHighland - C      
12Michael DavisNTWallace      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Kaleb Bass10:45.45Grangeville      
2.10David Conway10:50.28Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.10W. Leif Fredericks10:55.11Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.11Jordan Lambert11:26.93Grangeville      
5.11John Graves11:28.33Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Kyle Roth12:02.21Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.9Hunter Trulock12:42.37Kamiah      
8.9Carson Hill12:48.53Kamiah      
9.10Brandon Ratcliff12:58.79Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.9Jackson Widmyer13:01.18Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11Aaron ElliotNTOrofino      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 1A - Finals
1.12Jarett Frei17.49Highland - C      
2.11Matthew Speelman17.56Kootenai      
3.12Brandon Smith17.58Lakeside      
4.12Brandon Carman17.66Kootenai      
5.12Anthony Branz17.96Wallace      
6.12Matt Balthaser17.99Deary      
7.10Cody Brown18.61Deary      
8.9Clayton Stamper18.78Clearwater Valley      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 2A - Finals
1.12Jack Nygaard15.51Kamiah      
2.11Reed York17.72Kamiah      
3.10Lee Courtright18.53Grangeville      
4.9Jag Ashtiani21.18Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 1A - Prelims
1.12Brandon Smith17.01Lakeside      
2.11Matthew Speelman17.44Kootenai      
3.12Brandon Carman17.52Kootenai      
4.12Jarett Frei17.99Highland - C      
5.12Matt Balthaser18.17Deary      
6.10Cody Brown18.19Deary      
7.12Anthony Branz18.22Wallace      
8.9Clayton Stamper18.41Clearwater Valley      
9.12Kaiden Hoskins18.43Troy      
10.9Kellen Hoskins18.65Troy      
11.10DJ White19.11Kendrick      
12.9Boone Benson19.19Kootenai      
13.9Tristan Hites19.51Potlatch      
14.10Casey Grant20.53Potlatch      
15.9Joseph Mitchell20.76Lakeside      
16.9Mikey Rudy28.24Highland - C      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 1A - Finals
1.12Brandon Carman42.16Kootenai      
2.10Cody Brown42.91Deary      
3.12Jake McMillian43.45Potlatch      
4.12Kaiden Hoskins43.49Troy      
5.12Matt Balthaser45.49Deary      
6.12Jarett Frei45.84Highland - C      
7.11Matthew Speelman46.08Kootenai      
8.12Brandon Smith47.58Lakeside      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 2A - Finals
1.12Jack Nygaard40.44Kamiah      
2.10Quaid Blankenship42.41Grangeville      
3.11Reed York44.67Kamiah      
4.10Lee Courtright47.63Grangeville      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 1A - Prelims
1.12Brandon Carman42.64Kootenai      
2.10Cody Brown43.63Deary      
3.12Jake McMillian45.15Potlatch      
4.12Kaiden Hoskins45.28Troy      
5.12Jarett Frei45.58Highland - C      
6.11Matthew Speelman46.06Kootenai      
7.12Brandon Smith46.29Lakeside      
8.12Matt Balthaser46.71Deary      
9.11Skyler Wilburn46.79Wallace      
10.9Clayton Stamper46.89Clearwater Valley      
11.9Kellen Hoskins46.98Troy      
11.10DJ White46.98Kendrick      
13.9Boone Benson48.03Kootenai      
14.9Sam Weeks50.53Highland - C      
15.10Casey Grant51.26Potlatch      
16.9Dally Ratcliff55.67Prairie      
9Brandan BowenNTClark Fork      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Frank Campbell
Kevin Tannehill
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
45.78Lapwai      
2.-Josiah Addington
Brandon Carman
Graydon Myhre
Morgan Willms
46.32Kootenai      
3.-Levi Lemieux
Anthony Branz
Michael Carey
Zac Hatfield
46.37Wallace      
4.-Relay Team 46.48Troy      
5.-John Barg
Jarett Frei
Neal Eaton
Sam Weeks
47.17Highland - C      
6.-Tyler Hankerson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Lucas Arnzen
47.78Prairie      
7.-James Amos
Tyler Westbrook
Rowdy Paul
Tristan Hites
49.20Potlatch      
8.-John Benzing
Drake Berry
Kristian Carpenter
Parker Hill
53.35Nezperce      
9.-Cal Heinen
Toby Nelson
Stormy Tippett
Colin Wolf
57.41Kendrick      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.55Grangeville      
2.-Kevin Heckathorn
Kyle Sullings
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
45.82Orofino      
3.-Zach LaBenne
Thomas Leake
Luke Foster
John Simon
47.07Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.-Relay Team 47.68Kamiah      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Frank Campbell
Kevin Tannehill
Rielly Leighton
Ronnie Johnson
1:38.46Lapwai      
2.-Levi Lemieux
Brock Arthun
Anthony Branz
Zac Hatfield
1:39.15Wallace      
3.-Tyler Hankerson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Lucas Arnzen
1:39.60Prairie      
4.-Relay Team 1:39.66Troy      
5.-Matthew Speelman
Brandon Carman
Josiah Addington
Anthony Pangallo
1:42.02Kootenai      
6.-John Benzing
Drake Berry
Kristian Carpenter
Parker Hill
1:52.36Nezperce      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Kevin Heckathorn
Kyle Sullings
Alex Kuykendall
Ian Sullings
1:36.00Orofino      
2.-Relay Team 1:39.07Grangeville      
3.-Jason Lloyd
Justin Lloyd
Tucker Medel
Eric Gower
1:44.96Kamiah      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Jonathon Riggers
Casey Beuchamp
Mitch Wemhoff
Preston Hill
3:37.38Nezperce      
2.-Relay Team 3:38.14Troy      
3.-Morgan Kerby
Tim Olsen
Blake Warner
Dylan Thompson
3:39.57Kendrick      
4.-Tyler Hankerson
Dakota Wilson
Marcus Higgins
Lucas Arnzen
3:54.53Prairie      
5.-Skyler Wilburn
TJ Little
Dominic Branz
Jon Dellinger
3:57.36Wallace      
6.-Anthony Pangallo
Matthew Speelman
Hadley McInturff
Seth Elsom
3:57.63Kootenai      
7.-Matt Balthaser
Jacob Towne
Eric Pitman
Cody Brown
3:58.44Deary      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Eric Hill
Jacob Lloyd
Jack Nygaard
Kevin Hill
3:27.28Kamiah      
2.-Alex Kuykendall
Luke O'Brien
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
3:48.91Orofino      
3.-Zach LaBenne
John Graves
Louis Pennings
Jake Garringer
3:58.73Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.-Relay Team 4:09.54Grangeville      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - 1A - Finals
1.-Morgan Kerby
Tim Olsen
Dylan Thompson
Blake Warner
3:44.05Kendrick      
2.-Relay Team 3:48.17Troy      
3.-Laine Pratt
Andrew Baldwin
Jake Squires
Kade Shira
3:48.51Clearwater Valley      
4.-Sam Brotnov
Charles Billups
Jonathon Syed
Austin Flemming
4:06.26Timberline (Weippe)      
5.-Relay Team 4:08.99Lapwai      
6.-Joel McDevitt
Carter Naperiala
Anthony Pangallo
Morgan Willms
4:10.43Kootenai      
7.-Rowdy Paul
Tyler Westbrook
Jake McMillian
Andrew Richards
4:10.80Potlatch      
8.-Michael Carey
TJ Little
Jon Dellinger
Dominic Branz
4:19.06Wallace      
9.-Mason Dalgliesh
Torin Dalgliesh
Dakota Wilson
Dally Ratcliff
4:28.05Prairie      
-Mitch Wemhoff
Casey Beuchamp
Preston Hill
Jonathon Riggers
NTNezperce      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - 2A - Finals
1.-Jack Nygaard
Jacob Lloyd
Reed York
Eric Hill
3:39.51Kamiah      
2.-Relay Team 3:43.21Grangeville      
3.-Alex Kuykendall
Luke O'Brien
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
4:43.39Orofino      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 1A - Finals
1.10Reggie Tilleman44-02.00Genesee      
2.11Wyatt Lux43-10.00Nezperce      
3.12Jared Aubertin42-00.00Lapwai      
4.11Silas Moses41-07.50Lapwai      
5.12Josh Roeper41-01.00Prairie      
6.12Lewey Wilburn40-05.00Wallace      
7.11Colin Wolf40-00.00Kendrick      
8.12Cody Spencer38-09.00Lapwai      
9.10Nick Andersen37-09.25Kootenai      
10.12Steven Gram37-08.50Troy      
11.11Tequis Penney36-07.50Lapwai      
12.12Jason Phillips35-08.00Troy      
13.11Garrett Schmidt34-09.50Prairie      
14.12Cody Schumacher34-03.50Prairie      
15.11Chris Collins34-03.00Potlatch      
16.10John Regalia33-06.25Clark Fork      
17.11Wyatt Calkins33-05.50Lapwai      
18.11Kaleb Halen33-02.00Deary      
19.12Torin Dalgliesh32-07.50Prairie      
20.11Arizona Dodd32-00.00Wallace      
20.10Anthony Ausman32-00.00Kootenai      
22.9Christopher Weber31-10.50Lapwai      
22.11Shelby Leighton31-10.50Lapwai      
24.12Elliott Scabbyrobe31-09.50Lapwai      
25.11Austin Rickert31-05.00Deary      
26.11Tucker Remsburg31-03.00Highland - C      
27.11Jesse Teal31-00.00Deary      
28.11Clayton Stolz30-09.50Potlatch      
29.11Riston Bullock30-08.00Lapwai      
30.11Curtis Dolson30-06.50Wallace      
31.11Charles Billups29-09.00Timberline (Weippe)      
32.9Zach Blum29-07.50Troy      
33.10Westin Crenshaw29-07.00Prairie      
34.11Matt Webb29-00.00Potlatch      
35.12Tyler Minden28-03.50Potlatch      
36.10Cal Heinen28-01.75Kendrick      
37.10Toby Nelson27-11.50Kendrick      
38.10Lance Funke25-11.00Genesee      
39.10Garrett Fell25-05.00Clearwater Valley      
40.9Brandon Walcker19-07.00Wallace      
10Billy McGuireNDKootenai      
11Wyatt SherrerNDClearwater Valley      
11Adrian AlmaguerNDHighland - C      
11Bryce MorrellNDLapwai      
9Andrew MoodyNDLapwai      
12AJ WheelerNDLapwai      
12Kyle UhlenkottNDPrairie      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 2A - Finals
1.11Spencer Crane43-09.00Kamiah      
2.11Juston Lindsley43-08.50Grangeville      
3.9Drake Kuykendall38-02.00Orofino      
4.11Luke Roberts37-10.00Grangeville      
5.11Ryan Slichter36-00.50Grangeville      
6.10Trevor Hopkins35-00.50Orofino      
7.10Colton Williams34-07.00Grangeville      
8.11Kenneth Paul34-00.50Grangeville      
9.11Eric Gower30-11.00Kamiah      
10.10Joey Jones29-11.50Grangeville      
11.9Jason Lloyd28-07.00Kamiah      
12.9Wes Goldman27-08.00Grangeville      
9Drew LindsleyNDGrangeville      
12Preston VorhauerNDKamiah      
11Matt MunchNDKamiah      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 1A - Finals
1.11Colin Wolf128-01Kendrick      
2.11Silas Moses126-08Lapwai      
3.12Ronnie Johnson121-11Lapwai      
4.10Reggie Tilleman121-02Genesee      
5.12Josh Roeper120-03Prairie      
6.12Jeremy Stivers120-03Lakeside      
7.11Shelby Leighton114-00Lapwai      
8.12Elliott Scabbyrobe110-03Lapwai      
9.12Ethan Scott108-08Nezperce      
10.11Wyatt Lux105-02Nezperce      
11.11Jon Dellinger104-08Wallace      
12.10Nick Andersen102-10Kootenai      
13.12Kyle Uhlenkott101-00Prairie      
14.11Andrew Baldwin95-04Clearwater Valley      
15.11Arizona Dodd91-09Wallace      
16.12Torin Dalgliesh88-11Prairie      
17.12Jared Aubertin88-05Lapwai      
18.10John Regalia88-00Clark Fork      
19.10Lance Funke87-05Genesee      
20.10Toby Nelson87-04Kendrick      
21.11Garrett Schmidt87-03Prairie      
22.11Jesse Teal85-04Deary      
23.9Zach Blum84-09Troy      
24.11Tucker Remsburg83-03Highland - C      
25.11Chris Collins82-04Potlatch      
26.10Westin Crenshaw80-06Prairie      
27.11Charles Billups79-10Timberline (Weippe)      
28.11Clayton Stolz78-11Potlatch      
29.11Wyatt Calkins78-03Lapwai      
30.10Cal Heinen77-02Kendrick      
31.11Curtis Dolson76-10Wallace      
32.10Anthony Ausman75-00Kootenai      
33.9Nate Hanan73-02Kootenai      
33.12Jason Phillips73-02Troy      
35.10Hadley McInturff73-01Kootenai      
36.12Tyler Minden68-05Potlatch      
37.10Kyle Shira65-05Clearwater Valley      
38.10Garrett Fell59-01Clearwater Valley      
39.9Brandon Walcker50-06Wallace      
11Adrian AlmaguerNDHighland - C      
11Austin RickertNDDeary      
10Billy McGuireNDKootenai      
11Wyatt SherrerNDClearwater Valley      
11Bryce MorrellNDLapwai      
12Cody SpencerNDLapwai      
9Andrew MoodyNDLapwai      
9Christopher WeberNDLapwai      
12AJ WheelerNDLapwai      
12Cody SchumacherNDPrairie      
11Kaleb HalenNDDeary      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 2A - Finals
1.11Juston Lindsley149-07Grangeville      
2.11Spencer Crane134-01Kamiah      
3.9Drake Kuykendall128-00Orofino      
4.10Cody Robinson120-00Grangeville      
5.11Matt Munch117-05Kamiah      
6.9Drew Lindsley111-10Grangeville      
7.10Colton Williams101-05Grangeville      
8.11Luke Roberts101-03Grangeville      
9.11Kenneth Paul96-06Grangeville      
10.11Eric Gower90-07Kamiah      
11.9Wes Goldman89-11Grangeville      
12.11Ryan Slichter89-06Grangeville      
13.10Joey Jones83-00Grangeville      
14.10Trevor Hopkins75-05Orofino      
15.9Zach Frei66-03Grangeville      
12Preston VorhauerNDKamiah      
9Nicholas HorraceNDOrofino      
10Joe RichardsonNDOrofino      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 1A - Finals
1.10Cody Self5-08.00Troy      
2.12Nate Illi5-06.00Troy      
3.10Gavin Rasmussen5-06.00Wallace      
4.12Anthony Branz5-04.00Wallace      
4.12Kade Shira5-04.00Clearwater Valley      
4.9Brady Brantley5-04.00Wallace      
12Jonathon RiggersNHNezperce      
11Jesse TealNHDeary      
10DJ WhiteNHKendrick      
10Stephen AndersonNHKootenai      
9Kristian CarpenterNHNezperce      
9Clayton StamperNHClearwater Valley      
10Kody JonesNHKootenai      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Caleb Barnes5-10.00Grangeville      
2.11Tucker Medel5-06.00Kamiah      
3.12John Simon5-04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Michael WilsonNHGrangeville      
10Kalob TurnerNHOrofino      
9Jake HavekampNHOrofino      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 1A - Finals
1.12Graydon Myhre14-03.00Kootenai      
2.11Laine Pratt11-06.00Clearwater Valley      
3.12Matt Balthaser11-06.00Deary      
4.10Carter Naperiala11-00.00Kootenai      
5.12Jake Squires10-00.00Clearwater Valley      
6.11Aaron Allen10-00.00Deary      
7.10Cody Brown9-06.00Deary      
8.11Tyler Olsen9-00.00Clearwater Valley      
11Kaleb HalenNHDeary      
10Eric PitmanNHDeary      
9Morgan WillmsNHKootenai      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.12Justin Lloyd13-06.00Kamiah      
2.11Tucker Medel13-00.00Kamiah      
3.12Jacob Lloyd12-00.00Kamiah      
4.11Mitchell Bresnahan10-06.00Orofino      
5.11Ian Barrett9-06.00Orofino      
6.9Cody Frei9-00.00Grangeville      
11Aaron ElliotNHOrofino      
9Max CawleyNHGrangeville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 1A - Finals
1.12Jake Squires19-03.00Clearwater Valley      
2.12Jeremy Stivers18-11.50Lakeside      
3.12Sam Vestal18-04.25Genesee      
4.10Casey Grant18-00.00Potlatch      
5.12Sam Brotnov17-10.50Timberline (Weippe)      
6.12Troy Lorentz17-10.50Prairie      
7.12Kade Shira17-00.00Clearwater Valley      
8.12Brandon Smith16-10.50Lakeside      
9.10Brandon Gauthier16-08.75Lakeside      
10.10Gavin Rasmussen16-08.50Wallace      
11.11Laine Pratt16-05.00Clearwater Valley      
12.10Brock Arthun16-04.50Wallace      
12.10Josiah Addington16-04.50Kootenai      
14.9Austin Flemming16-02.00Timberline (Weippe)      
15.10Kody Jones15-10.50Kootenai      
16.11Dan Wemhoff15-10.00Summit Academy      
17.11Tyler Olsen15-09.75Clearwater Valley      
18.9Brady Brantley15-07.00Wallace      
19.11Caleb Richards15-05.50Potlatch      
20.10Stephen Anderson15-03.00Kootenai      
21.9Mason Dalgliesh14-11.00Prairie      
11Riston BullockNDLapwai      
11Brady GriffinNDTroy      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Garrett Senefsky18-06.50Orofino      
2.11Ben Marek18-05.00Grangeville      
3.9Michael Wilson17-09.25Grangeville      
4.9Brendan Judd17-01.00Orofino      
5.12Justin Lloyd16-07.50Kamiah      
6.11Hayden Senefsky16-00.50Orofino      
7.9Eli Eackles15-07.25Grangeville      
8.9Ethan Sessions13-09.00Grangeville      
9.9Austin James13-03.00Grangeville      
10.9Brandon Bishop13-01.50Orofino      
9Chris WilksNDOrofino      
10Tim LeeNDKamiah      
9K.C. RichardsonNDKamiah      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 1A - Finals
1.12Jake McMillian41-00.00Potlatch      
2.12Justin Schmidt40-03.00Prairie      
3.12Jake Squires39-05.50Clearwater Valley      
4.11Marcus Higgins38-09.50Prairie      
5.12Jeremy Stivers38-02.00Lakeside      
6.11Tim Olsen37-01.50Kendrick      
7.10Tyler Hankerson36-11.50Prairie      
8.12Brandon Smith36-07.50Lakeside      
9.9Tristan Hites36-07.00Potlatch      
10.10Gavin Rasmussen36-06.25Wallace      
11.9Austin Flemming35-06.00Timberline (Weippe)      
12.10Brandon Gauthier35-01.00Lakeside      
13.9Joseph Mitchell34-00.25Lakeside      
14.10DJ White33-10.25Kendrick      
15.10Casey Grant33-01.00Potlatch      
16.10Stephen Anderson32-08.50Kootenai      
17.9Dally Ratcliff29-06.00Prairie      
18.12Stormy Tippett28-07.50Kendrick      
11Brady GriffinNDTroy      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Garrett Senefsky40-01.00Orofino      
2.11Ben Marek39-04.00Grangeville      
3.9Michael Stevens38-09.00Grangeville      
4.12Conner Burchak36-07.00Grangeville      
5.11Hayden Senefsky36-05.25Orofino      
6.9Brendan Judd35-01.00Orofino      
7.9Eli Eackles33-09.00Grangeville      
8.9Ethan Sessions28-04.00Grangeville      
10Tim LeeNDKamiah      
10Kalob TurnerNDOrofino      
10Joe RichardsonNDOrofino      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.11Brittney Heideman12.94Nezperce      
2.12Kendall Walton13.37Kootenai      
3.10Jordana Bedard13.54Troy      
4.11Kami McKinnon13.67Mullan      
5.9Emily Arnsberg13.72Kendrick      
6.12Jasmine Castaneda13.78Potlatch      
7.9Stormy Bedard13.87Troy      
8.12Britni Miller14.23Nezperce      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Megan Sullivan12.19Grangeville      
2.12Jess Gutenberger12.56Orofino      
3.9Erica Fortin13.47Grangeville      
4.10Sydney Foster13.77Orofino      
5.10Taylor Garn13.85Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.11Kesli Ball14.09Kamiah      
7.10Brooke Eades14.22Kamiah      
8.12Rachel Jones14.50Orofino      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.11Kami McKinnon12.37Mullan      
2.11Brittney Heideman12.96Nezperce      
3.12Kendall Walton13.53Kootenai      
4.10Jordana Bedard13.60Troy      
5.12Jasmine Castaneda13.67Potlatch      
6.9Emily Arnsberg13.69Kendrick      
7.9Stormy Bedard13.93Troy      
8.12Britni Miller13.97Nezperce      
9.9KayeLee Carman14.15Kootenai      
10.9Morgan Hill14.25Wallace      
11.11Brooke Schumacher14.31Summit Academy      
12.9Christen Bailey14.37Troy      
13.9Sarah Maurer14.45Troy      
14.9Savannah McHone14.52Clearwater Valley      
15.10Sydney Koenig14.72Mullan      
16.9Tiffany Hatfield14.86Wallace      
17.11Michaila Powell14.94Highland - C      
18.9Becca Holderman15.01Clark Fork      
19.9Kellie Heitman15.02Prairie      
20.9Tasha Gimmeson15.05Prairie      
21.11Susanne Boe15.09Genesee      
21.9Grace Butcher15.09Lakeside      
23.9Kayla Schumacher15.11Summit Academy      
24.12Savannah Kuther15.21Nezperce      
25.11Rachel Falzon15.40Prairie      
26.10Emily Hampton15.68Clearwater Valley      
27.11Sarah Sims15.78Nezperce      
28.10Bethany Dreadfulwater16.13Nezperce      
29.9Paige Bullock16.28Lapwai      
30.10Morgan Howard16.32Nezperce      
31.9Megan Heimgartner16.58Kendrick      
32.10Harley Morgan16.75Troy      
33.9Ashley Hendren16.89Highland - C      
33.9Brianna Ackerman16.89Potlatch      
35.10Jory Chittenden17.50Lakeside      
36.11Katie Reeves17.95Deary      
37.11Katlyn Stamper20.61Kendrick      
11Erika DitunnoNTClearwater Valley      
9Gabrielle FellNTClearwater Valley      
9Cyra CunninghamNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Jess Gutenberger12.64Orofino      
2.12Megan Sullivan13.33Grangeville      
3.10Sydney Foster13.49Orofino      
4.9Erica Fortin13.71Grangeville      
5.10Taylor Garn14.01Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.12Rachel Jones14.17Orofino      
7.10Brooke Eades14.20Kamiah      
8.11Kesli Ball14.21Kamiah      
9.9Lizz Forsmann14.30Grangeville      
10.12Katie Johnson14.49Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.9Johanna Skarda14.60Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12.9Nadia Anker14.67Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12.10Sabrina Hatch14.67Kamiah      
14.9Bella Gunn14.71Coeur d'Alene Charter      
15.9Jessica Peterson14.92Orofino      
16.10Hailey Beckman14.93Kamiah      
17.11Marina Gunn15.10Coeur d'Alene Charter      
18.10Nicole McLain15.18Coeur d'Alene Charter      
19.11Miriana Albasini15.40Grangeville      
20.10Yoon Jo Lee15.71Kamiah      
21.9Katie Daugherty16.32Kamiah      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.10Mattlyn Brouwers26.37Timberline (Weippe)      
2.10Jordana Bedard26.98Troy      
3.11Kami McKinnon27.70Mullan      
4.9Emily Arnsberg28.35Kendrick      
5.12Michaela White28.75Kootenai      
6.12Jasmine Castaneda29.41Potlatch      
7.9Morgan Willett29.68Timberline (Weippe)      
8.11Stephanie Hill29.78Wallace      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Megan Sullivan25.65Grangeville      
2.12Jess Gutenberger26.90Orofino      
3.10Hannah Baker29.11Grangeville      
4.11Kesli Ball29.32Kamiah      
5.10Sydney Foster29.46Orofino      
6.9Lizz Forsmann30.35Grangeville      
7.9Nadia Anker30.43Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.9Bella Gunn30.91Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.10Mattlyn Brouwers27.38Timberline (Weippe)      
2.11Kami McKinnon28.02Mullan      
3.10Jordana Bedard28.24Troy      
4.9Emily Arnsberg29.09Kendrick      
5.12Michaela White29.19Kootenai      
6.11Stephanie Hill29.47Wallace      
7.9Morgan Willett29.85Timberline (Weippe)      
8.12Jasmine Castaneda30.18Potlatch      
9.9Reanna Brent30.19Potlatch      
10.9Kellie Heitman30.37Prairie      
11.9Sarah Maurer30.38Troy      
12.11Michaila Powell30.48Highland - C      
13.9Lacey Bonner30.55Timberline (Weippe)      
14.9Savannah McHone30.97Clearwater Valley      
15.11Susanne Boe31.14Genesee      
16.9Becca Holderman31.19Clark Fork      
17.9Grace Butcher31.72Lakeside      
18.9Tasha Gimmeson31.92Prairie      
19.9Jamie Britton32.47Kendrick      
20.11Rachel Falzon32.65Prairie      
21.9Hope Martin32.80Kootenai      
22.11Sarah Sims34.67Nezperce      
23.9Megan Heimgartner35.31Kendrick      
24.10Harley Morgan36.33Troy      
25.10Bethany Dreadfulwater38.27Nezperce      
26.11Katie Reeves38.75Deary      
9Christen BaileyNTTroy      
12Jessica DriverNTClark Fork      
9Gabrielle FellNTClearwater Valley      
9Rae FischeriNTNezperce      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - 2A - Prelims
1.12Jess Gutenberger26.65Orofino      
2.12Megan Sullivan27.10Grangeville      
3.10Hannah Baker29.32Grangeville      
4.11Kesli Ball29.62Kamiah      
5.9Lizz Forsmann29.79Grangeville      
6.10Sydney Foster29.95Orofino      
7.9Nadia Anker30.31Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.9Bella Gunn30.35Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9.10Hailey Beckman30.74Kamiah      
10.10Nicole McLain31.04Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.10Sabrina Hatch31.64Kamiah      
12.12Rachel Jones31.67Orofino      
13.9Jessica Peterson31.86Orofino      
14.10Brooke Eades31.98Kamiah      
15.11Marina Gunn32.21Coeur d'Alene Charter      
16.10Yoon Jo Lee32.89Kamiah      
17.11Miriana Albasini33.60Grangeville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.10Mattlyn Brouwers1:01.63Timberline (Weippe)      
2.12Kendall Walton1:04.56Kootenai      
3.11Teresa Johnson1:06.07Clearwater Valley      
4.11Oceana Chamberlin1:08.00Troy      
5.9Lacey Bonner1:10.27Timberline (Weippe)      
6.9Grace Butcher1:10.32Lakeside      
7.12Rachel Palmiter1:12.80Kootenai      
8.10Abi Chmelik1:13.10Prairie      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.12Megan Sullivan59.01Grangeville      
2.12Jess Gutenberger1:00.10Orofino      
3.9Kaleala Bass1:00.87Grangeville      
4.9Alisa Ricciardi1:11.54Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.9Johanna Skarda1:12.01Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Nicole McLain1:13.55Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.9Nadia Anker1:19.65Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11Miriana AlbasiniNTGrangeville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A - Prelims
1.10Mattlyn Brouwers1:04.41Timberline (Weippe)      
2.12Kendall Walton1:04.49Kootenai      
3.11Teresa Johnson1:07.62Clearwater Valley      
4.11Oceana Chamberlin1:08.71Troy      
5.9Grace Butcher1:10.49Lakeside      
6.9Lacey Bonner1:10.96Timberline (Weippe)      
7.12Rachel Palmiter1:11.45Kootenai      
8.10Abi Chmelik1:11.79Prairie      
9.9Sydney Glimp1:12.28Prairie      
10.9Morgan Willett1:12.90Timberline (Weippe)      
11.9Hope Martin1:13.58Kootenai      
12.9Becca Holderman1:14.01Clark Fork      
13.9Lacy Goodson1:15.13Kootenai      
14.10Stephanie Becker1:17.35Genesee      
15.11Kayla Self1:19.15Troy      
16.10Harley Morgan1:21.01Troy      
17.11Carissa Kruger1:28.19Troy      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.11Aspen Jared2:31.05Timberline (Weippe)      
2.9Katey Mae McInturff2:34.53Kootenai      
3.9Kiana Pitman2:35.18Deary      
4.11Chantell Lowe2:37.74Highland - C      
5.9Makayla Kaufman2:40.40Highland - C      
6.9Megan Frazier2:48.40Clark Fork      
7.12Rachel Palmiter2:49.64Kootenai      
8.9Lacy Goodson2:56.21Kootenai      
9.10Emily Hampton2:57.37Clearwater Valley      
10.9Sydney Glimp3:00.81Prairie      
10Marissa FryNTTroy      
9Arica ArnzenNTNezperce      
9Hollee WarrenNTWallace      
11Ellison SchultzNTKootenai      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.9Kaleala Bass2:26.37Grangeville      
2.10Megan Forster2:40.75Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.9Morgan Shoup2:44.34Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.10Jacey Arnzen2:48.63Grangeville      
5.10Melonie Wright2:54.60Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.11Amelia Bauer2:54.77Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.11Capria Rinaldi3:06.99Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.10Alex Summers3:12.12Grangeville      
9.10Shay Neely3:16.12Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.9Emma McCormick3:17.57Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.10Nicole McLain3:18.30Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12.11Jami Hill3:18.70Kamiah      
13.10Carlee Lothspeich3:43.00Grangeville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.10Kristen Nash5:50.63Genesee      
2.11Chantell Lowe5:57.07Highland - C      
3.11Cayla Smeltzer6:00.80Potlatch      
4.9Makayla Kaufman6:05.42Highland - C      
5.9Kiana Pitman6:06.08Deary      
6.12Amanda Pehan6:22.65Wallace      
7.9Kammi Spence6:25.44Troy      
8.12Rachel Palmiter6:28.29Kootenai      
9Katey Mae McInturffNTKootenai      
11Ellison SchultzNTKootenai      
10Abi ChmelikNTPrairie      
9Sandra NelsonNTDeary      
9Megan FrazierNTClark Fork      
10Marissa FryNTTroy      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.11Sarah Willis5:45.67Kamiah      
2.10Maddie Iott6:12.14Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.10Megan Forster6:39.34Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.9Hannah Meyer6:49.54Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.11Amelia Bauer7:01.70Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Melonie Wright7:05.81Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.11Capria Rinaldi7:07.10Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.10Shay Neely7:14.80Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9.9Shannen Kellim7:14.99Kamiah      
10.9Emma McCormick7:16.37Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.10Alex Summers7:39.75Grangeville      
12.11Jami Hill7:40.49Kamiah      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 1A - Finals
1.10Kristen Nash12:41.46Genesee      
2.11Cayla Smeltzer12:52.90Potlatch      
3.11Chantell Lowe13:00.63Highland - C      
4.9Megan Frazier13:04.97Clark Fork      
5.9Kammi Spence14:00.30Troy      
6.10Abi Chmelik14:56.52Prairie      
7.10Stephanie Becker15:31.85Genesee      
10Marissa FryNTTroy      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 2A - Finals
1.9Hannah Meyer14:02.54Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.9Emma McCormick15:28.28Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.10Shay Neely15:43.47Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.9Shannen Kellim15:44.01Kamiah      
5.10Alex Summers15:49.11Grangeville      
11Jami HillDQKamiah      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 1A - Finals
1.11Aspen Jared16.36Timberline (Weippe)      
2.11Brittney Heideman16.53Nezperce      
3.10Miranda Hendren16.92Highland - C      
4.12Nicole Knott18.26Troy      
5.9Whitney Adams18.27Nezperce      
6.11Paige Heilman18.29Troy      
7.10Brandi Gehring18.30Prairie      
8.10Abbigale Seubert18.66Deary      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 2A - Finals
1.12Sheyenne Stewart16.39Grangeville      
2.11Brianna Riggins17.71Kamiah      
3.12Megan Beckman18.18Kamiah      
4.12Rachel Jones18.75Orofino      
5.9Anna Verhaeghe19.32Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Taylor Garn19.84Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10Sydney FosterNTOrofino      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 1A - Prelims
1.11Aspen Jared16.46Timberline (Weippe)      
2.11Brittney Heideman16.85Nezperce      
3.10Miranda Hendren17.05Highland - C      
4.9Whitney Adams18.25Nezperce      
5.10Brandi Gehring18.38Prairie      
6.12Nicole Knott18.51Troy      
7.11Paige Heilman18.72Troy      
8.10Abbigale Seubert18.94Deary      
9.12Darryl Kerby19.02Kendrick      
10.9Kimberly Hagey19.92Potlatch      
11.9Danicka Musick20.26Potlatch      
12.10Jory Chittenden20.45Lakeside      
13.11Rachel Falzon20.75Prairie      
14.9Kaleigh Gehring21.04Highland - C      
15.9Jamie Britton21.72Kendrick      
16.11Charlene Hunter23.46Clearwater Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 1A - Finals
1.11Aspen Jared48.07Timberline (Weippe)      
2.12Darryl Kerby48.52Kendrick      
3.9Sarah Mosman50.86Nezperce      
4.9Sadie Corley52.44Troy      
5.12Nicole Knott53.14Troy      
6.9Danicka Musick55.04Potlatch      
7.12Jessica Driver55.96Clark Fork      
8.10Abbigale Seubert56.99Deary      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 2A - Finals
1.12Sheyenne Stewart49.45Grangeville      
2.12Asia Bloodgood50.92Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.12Megan Beckman52.98Kamiah      
4.11Brianna Riggins53.21Kamiah      
9Anna VerhaegheDQCoeur d'Alene Charter      
10Taylor GarnNTCoeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 1A - Prelims
1.12Darryl Kerby50.52Kendrick      
2.9Sarah Mosman50.75Nezperce      
3.11Aspen Jared50.86Timberline (Weippe)      
4.9Sadie Corley51.01Troy      
5.12Nicole Knott53.25Troy      
6.10Abbigale Seubert55.68Deary      
7.9Danicka Musick56.37Potlatch      
8.12Jessica Driver57.22Clark Fork      
9.9Tiffany Hatfield58.60Wallace      
10.11Paige Heilman59.31Troy      
11.9Kaleigh Gehring59.50Highland - C      
12.9Jamie Britton1:00.80Kendrick      
10Miranda HendrenNTHighland - C      
9Katey Mae McInturffNTKootenai      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.60Troy      
2.-KayeLee Carman
Michaela White
Olivia Kincheloe
Kendall Walton
53.59Kootenai      
3.-Brandi Gehring
Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
54.62Prairie      
4.-Morgan Hill
Tiffany Hatfield
Kiana Aros
Stephanie Hill
54.92Wallace      
5.-Reanna Brent
Kimberly Hagey
Megan A Alexander
Jasmine Castaneda
55.62Potlatch      
6.-Britni Miller
Whitney Adams
Savannah Kuther
Sarah Mosman
56.03Nezperce      
-Sandra Nelson
Nadine Rudiger
Katie Reeves
Kiana Pitman
NTDeary      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Brooke Eades
Bailey Nygaard
Taylor LeCates
Kesli Ball
53.91Kamiah      
2.-Asia Bloodgood
Susie Leifheit
Katie Johnson
Alisa Ricciardi
55.20Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.-Relay Team 56.01Grangeville      
4.-Sydney Foster
Jessica Peterson
Jess Gutenberger
Rachel Jones
1:00.81Orofino      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Makayla Schaeffer
1:54.64Prairie      
2.-Relay Team 1:55.09Troy      
3.-Relay Team 2:04.02Kootenai      
4.-Bethany Dreadfulwater
Sarah Sims
Sierra Pagel
Morgan Howard
2:12.91Nezperce      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Jana Ringen
Kesli Ball
Bailey Nygaard
Taylor LeCates
1:54.03Kamiah      
2.-Relay Team 1:55.52Grangeville      
3.-Alisa Ricciardi
Susie Leifheit
Asia Bloodgood
Megan Forster
1:57.57Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 1A - Finals
1.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Makayla Schaeffer
4:20.50Prairie      
2.-Britni Miller
Sarah Mosman
Arica Arnzen
Brittney Heideman
4:22.69Nezperce      
3.-Relay Team 4:23.38Troy      
4.-Austin Andersen
Olivia Kincheloe
Hope Martin
Lacy Goodson
5:03.62Kootenai      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 2A - Finals
1.-Bailey Nygaard
Jana Ringen
Sarah Willis
Taylor LeCates
4:22.27Kamiah      
2.-Relay Team 4:34.24Grangeville      
3.-Asia Bloodgood
Susie Leifheit
Alisa Ricciardi
Morgan Shoup
4:34.70Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 1A - Finals
1.-Lacey Bonner
Morgan Willett
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
1:54.16Timberline (Weippe)      
2.-KayeLee Carman
Michaela White
Olivia Kincheloe
Kendall Walton
1:58.22Kootenai      
3.-Relay Team 1:58.34Troy      
4.-Britni Miller
Sarah Mosman
Brittney Heideman
Arica Arnzen
2:00.10Nezperce      
5.-Emily Arnsberg
Katlyn Stamper
Darryl Kerby
Jamie Britton
2:01.07Kendrick      
6.-Brandi Gehring
Claire Whitley
Keely Schmidt
Shelby Vonbargen
2:01.48Prairie      
7.-Morgan Hill
Kiana Aros
Stephanie Hill
Hollee Warren
2:08.35Wallace      
8.-Jasmine Castaneda
Megan A Alexander
Reanna Brent
Danicka Musick
2:08.38Potlatch      
9.-Brooke Schumacher
Nicole Wemhoff
Sarah Chmelik
Kayla Schumacher
2:09.53Summit Academy      
-Ashley Hendren
Makayla Kaufman
Michaila Powell
Miranda Hendren
DQHighland - C      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - 2A - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:54.56Grangeville      
2.-Sarah Willis
Bailey Nygaard
Jana Ringen
Taylor LeCates
1:59.70Kamiah      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 1A - Finals
1.11Kami McKinnon32-10.00Mullan      
2.12Demetria Riener32-09.50Prairie      
3.11Shannon Miller30-05.00Lakeside      
4.10Aleesha Arnzen30-05.00Nezperce      
5.9Heidi Holubetz30-03.00Prairie      
6.11Megan A Alexander27-10.50Potlatch      
7.10Jordan Browning27-09.00Wallace      
8.10Danielle Lowry26-02.00Clark Fork      
9.10Stephanie Baptiste25-07.50Lapwai      
10.10Sydney Koenig25-06.50Mullan      
11.11Taylor Heitman24-11.75Prairie      
12.11Kendra Miller24-10.50Wallace      
13.11Elizabeth Fernandez24-09.50Lapwai      
14.10Abbigale Seubert24-02.50Deary      
14.11Katlyn Stamper24-02.50Kendrick      
16.10Hannah Thomas23-08.75Troy      
17.9Whitney Fredrickson23-08.00Troy      
18.9Reanna Brent23-07.00Potlatch      
19.12Monice Samuels23-06.00Lapwai      
20.12Valerie Newman23-05.00Wallace      
21.11Kayla Self23-00.50Troy      
22.11Amber Webb22-08.50Clark Fork      
22.11Ruth Haynes22-08.50Lakeside      
24.11Erika Ditunno22-07.00Clearwater Valley      
25.10Emily Nelson22-03.25Wallace      
26.12Melissa Mayo22-00.50Troy      
27.12Sierra Pagel21-11.50Nezperce      
28.12Kaylene Howard21-08.50Troy      
29.11Charlene Hunter21-05.50Clearwater Valley      
30.11Ashley Lowe21-03.50Highland - C      
31.10Jade Rogers21-01.25Wallace      
32.11Olivia Herrera20-05.50Lapwai      
33.10Morgan Howard20-04.25Nezperce      
34.9Beth Dinning19-05.00Prairie      
35.10Libby Groseclose18-05.50Troy      
9Cyra CunninghamNDLapwai      
9Jessi RienerNDPrairie      
10Tay HollowNDLapwai      
9Olivia DickNDLapwai      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 2A - Finals
1.12Shailynn Jungert29-09.25Grangeville      
2.12Rebekah Arts29-05.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.11Bailey Cullin27-06.75Grangeville      
4.11Marina Gunn27-06.50Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.11Megan Johnston26-08.25Grangeville      
6.11Brittany Bresnahan26-07.25Orofino      
7.10Brooke Eades26-03.50Kamiah      
8.10Taylor Hazelbaker26-01.00Grangeville      
9.11Brianna Ballantyne22-11.00Kamiah      
10.10Nicole Walton21-11.25Grangeville      
11.10Taylor Bashaw21-03.00Grangeville      
12.9Claire McPhilomy20-00.50Coeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 1A - Finals
1.11Taylor Heitman98-01Prairie      
2.11Shannon Miller95-11Lakeside      
3.12Demetria Riener88-11Prairie      
4.10Hannah Thomas86-10Troy      
5.12Melissa Mayo84-10Troy      
6.11Elizabeth Fernandez83-11Lapwai      
7.10Sierra Wilburn80-11Wallace      
8.12Morgan Koenig79-02Mullan      
9.10Tay Hollow78-09Lapwai      
10.11Erika Ditunno78-05Clearwater Valley      
11.11Ruth Haynes73-08Lakeside      
12.10Emily Nelson72-02Wallace      
13.9Heidi Holubetz71-11Prairie      
13.10Stephanie Baptiste71-11Lapwai      
15.11Kendra Miller70-07Wallace      
16.11Megan A Alexander70-06Potlatch      
17.10Aleesha Arnzen69-09Nezperce      
18.11Amber Webb69-04Clark Fork      
19.9Whitney Fredrickson68-07Troy      
20.11Katlyn Stamper65-11Kendrick      
21.10Jade Rogers65-08Wallace      
22.9Cyra Cunningham62-09Lapwai      
23.11Olivia Herrera62-04Lapwai      
24.9Jessi Riener62-02Prairie      
25.9Beth Dinning61-00Prairie      
26.10Danielle Lowry59-08Clark Fork      
27.11Ashley Lowe58-08Highland - C      
28.10Jordan Browning58-07Wallace      
29.12Valerie Newman55-00Wallace      
30.12Monice Samuels54-02Lapwai      
31.12Sierra Pagel50-04Nezperce      
32.10Libby Groseclose49-08Troy      
33.11Charlene Hunter47-01Clearwater Valley      
34.10Emily Hampton45-00Clearwater Valley      
35.9Olivia Dick42-02Lapwai      
12Kaylene HowardNDTroy      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 2A - Finals
1.11Brianna Ballantyne104-04Kamiah      
2.12Rebekah Arts99-04Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.12Shailynn Jungert87-04Grangeville      
4.11Brittany Bresnahan77-04Orofino      
5.11Megan Johnston72-05Grangeville      
6.10Nicole Walton68-00Grangeville      
7.11Bailey Cullin62-07Grangeville      
8.10Delanie Adams60-05Grangeville      
9.9Claire McPhilomy60-00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.9Johanna Skarda57-04Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.10Taylor Bashaw57-01Grangeville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 1A - Finals
1.12Darryl Kerby5-00.00Kendrick      
2.10Sydney Koenig4-10.00Mullan      
3.11Ruth Haynes4-08.00Lakeside      
3.12Kiana Aros4-08.00Wallace      
3.12Morgan Koenig4-08.00Mullan      
6.10Brandi Gehring4-06.00Prairie      
10Holly CarterNHGenesee      
 
 
 
X High Jump - 2A - Finals
1.9Kaleala Bass4-08.00Grangeville      
2.11Anne Eimers4-08.00Grangeville      
3.12Katie Johnson4-06.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9Anna VerhaegheNHCoeur d'Alene Charter      
10Taylor GarnNHCoeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 1A - Finals
1.11Teresa Johnson8-03.00Clearwater Valley      
2.9Katey Mae McInturff8-00.00Kootenai      
3.11Olivia Kincheloe8-00.00Kootenai      
4.11Ellison Schultz8-00.00Kootenai      
5.9Savannah McHone7-00.00Clearwater Valley      
5.10Abi Chmelik7-00.00Prairie      
7.10Abbigale Seubert7-00.00Deary      
9Nadine RudigerNHDeary      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - 2A - Finals
1.11Anne Eimers8-06.00Grangeville      
2.11Sarah Willis7-06.00Kamiah      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 1A - Finals
1.10Sidney Halseth15-07.50Troy      
2.12Makayla Schaeffer15-06.00Prairie      
3.11Stephanie Hill14-11.50Wallace      
4.11Teresa Johnson14-05.50Clearwater Valley      
5.12Michaela White14-05.00Kootenai      
6.9Kimberly Hagey14-02.00Potlatch      
7.9Emily Arnsberg13-11.00Kendrick      
8.9Morgan Hill13-04.50Wallace      
9.11Oceana Chamberlin13-04.00Troy      
10.9Savannah McHone13-03.50Clearwater Valley      
11.9Tiffany Hatfield12-08.00Wallace      
12.9Tasha Gimmeson12-06.50Prairie      
12.9Kellie Heitman12-06.50Prairie      
14.9Morgan Willett12-05.00Timberline (Weippe)      
14.12Amanda Pehan12-05.00Wallace      
16.11Carissa Kruger12-02.00Troy      
16.10Miranda Hendren12-02.00Highland - C      
18.10Jory Chittenden11-07.00Lakeside      
18.9Ashley Hendren11-07.00Highland - C      
20.10Emily Hampton11-03.00Clearwater Valley      
21.9Megan Heimgartner11-01.00Kendrick      
22.9Lacey Bonner10-10.50Timberline (Weippe)      
23.10Austin Andersen10-07.50Kootenai      
24.10Morgan Howard10-05.50Nezperce      
25.9Sydney Glimp10-03.00Prairie      
9Brianna AckermanNDPotlatch      
10Sarah ChmelikSCRSummit Academy      
10Emily NelsonNDWallace      
12Danica CaseSCRTroy      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - 2A - Finals
1.11Jana Ringen15-05.75Kamiah      
2.9Erica Fortin14-06.00Grangeville      
3.10Sabrina Hatch14-05.00Kamiah      
4.9Anna Verhaeghe13-06.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.9Lizz Forsmann13-03.50Grangeville      
6.10Taylor Hazelbaker12-11.00Grangeville      
7.9Nadia Anker12-08.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.10Yoon Jo Lee12-02.00Kamiah      
9.9Johanna Skarda11-11.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.11Brittany Bresnahan11-01.00Orofino      
11.11Bailey Cullin10-10.50Grangeville      
12.11Miriana Albasini10-04.50Grangeville      
9Katie DaughertyNDKamiah      
10Hailey BeckmanNDKamiah      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 1A - Finals
1.12Kiana Aros32-10.00Wallace      
2.10Mattlyn Brouwers32-06.00Timberline (Weippe)      
3.12Makayla Schaeffer32-04.00Prairie      
4.12Danica Case31-07.00Troy      
5.12Amanda Pehan31-04.50Wallace      
6.10Sidney Halseth30-05.00Troy      
7.11Teresa Johnson29-09.00Clearwater Valley      
8.11Carissa Kruger28-10.75Troy      
9.11Susanne Boe28-08.00Genesee      
10.10Jory Chittenden26-08.50Lakeside      
11.11Oceana Chamberlin26-08.00Troy      
12.9Sydney Glimp24-10.50Prairie      
13.10Austin Andersen24-07.50Kootenai      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - 2A - Finals
1.12Susie Leifheit30-10.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.12Katie Johnson30-06.75Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.10Jacey Arnzen29-08.50Grangeville      
4.10Taylor Hazelbaker29-07.00Grangeville      
5.11Brittany Bresnahan26-09.25Orofino      
6.10Alex Summers25-06.00Grangeville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.