Athletic.net Team Results Management

MIAA D4 Champs

Saturday, February 18, 2012

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelvin Danquah6.71aHoly Name Central Ca...      
2.12Jacob Foynes6.71aDouglas      
3.12Conner McDermott6.72aEast Bridgewater      
4.11Charley Petit6.77aNorwell      
5.12Brian Gannon6.81aNorton      
6.12Ryan Dionne6.83aNewburyport      
7.12Delante Castle6.88aAmesbury      
8.10Noah Burke6.93aSt Peter-Marian      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Charley Petit6.80aNorwell      
2.12Jacob Foynes6.82aDouglas      
3.12Ryan Dionne6.85aNewburyport      
4.12Kelvin Danquah6.85aHoly Name Central Ca...      
5.12Conner McDermott6.85aEast Bridgewater      
6.10Noah Burke6.89aSt Peter-Marian      
7.12Brian Gannon6.89aNorton      
8.12Delante Castle6.92aAmesbury      
9.11John Plummer6.95aNorton      
10.12Rocco DiStefano6.96aBartlett      
11.12Ryan Piquette6.96aSouth Hadley      
12.12Dan Sullivan6.97aUxbridge      
13.11Kyle Everett6.97aFairhaven      
14.10Colin Knapton6.99aOld Rochester Regional      
15.12Julius Hancock6.99aCardinal Spellman      
16.11Anthony Hallgren7.00aNorton      
17.11Nate Augustine7.00aEast Bridgewater      
18.11Nick Mathieu7.01aOld Rochester Regional      
19.12Nikita Truhanovitch7.02aBartlett      
20.12Stephan LaForge7.02aManchester Essex Reg...      
21.12Dana Perry7.02aNipmuc Regional      
22.11James Yan7.04aWeston      
23.9Marvin Lovett7.04aNew Leadership Charter      
24.12Harrison Arciprete7.06aLunenburg      
25.11Cy Ryding7.08aCoyle & Cassidy      
26.12Joe Barry7.11aAustin Preparatory      
27.12Nick Day7.11aSpringfield Cathedral      
28.12Jorge Castro7.12aWeston      
29.12Kiernan Beal7.13aNorwell      
30.10Eric Razney7.14aBishop Fenwick      
31.11Kyle Buck7.16aGrafton      
32.11Codi Boucher7.16aBellingham      
33.12Kenneth Benson7.17aNorthbridge      
34.10Aaron Pearson7.18aWest Bridgewater      
35.12Lenbert Simpson7.19aSpringfield Cathedral      
36.12Dexter LaPlant7.22aLittleton      
37.11Tyler Desjardin7.26aAuburn      
38.11Christian Barboza7.30aJoseph Case      
39.10Josh Breneville7.45aWeston      
40.11Jared Neville7.57aJoseph Case      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Foynes35.76aDouglas      
2.11Dan Donohue36.07aOld Rochester Regional      
3.12Aksel Thibodeau36.60aWhitinsville Christian      
4.10Noah Burke36.99aSt Peter-Marian      
5.12Jerry Drane37.18aUxbridge      
6.11Romeo Grey37.20aMashpee      
7.10Jared Healey37.46aNewburyport      
8.12Christian Navaro37.70aAshland      
9.12Emilio Alvarez37.86aWatertown      
10.11Conor Lavery37.90aBedford      
11.9Jackson Boylan37.91aNantucket      
11.11Anthony Siracusa38.05aCardinal Spellman      
12.12Harrison Arciprete38.30aLunenburg      
13.12Rocco DiStefano38.32aBartlett      
14.11Cameron Hastings38.37aNorth Reading      
15.11Dan Colony38.43aBromfield      
16.11Daniel Deschenes38.54aBishop Fenwick      
17.12Joe O'Neil38.57aManchester Essex Reg...      
18.11Kevin Cho38.67aArlington Catholic      
19.12Senen Paez38.68aBedford      
20.11Giovanni Palermo38.71aAthol      
21.11Wycliffe Perry38.95aNew Leadership Charter      
22.11Peter Archetto39.32aBlackstone-Millville...      
23.9Matthew Bedard39.32aHopedale      
24.11John Beardsley39.44aManchester Essex Reg...      
25.12Jordan Harris39.49aMurdock      
26.12Christopher Poirier39.64aBishop Fenwick      
27.10Charlie Maistrellis39.75aBishop Fenwick      
28.9Justice Turner39.83aCathedral      
29.11Dan Holbrook39.86aNewburyport      
30.12Christian Vankleeff39.90aAshland      
31.11Sawyer Coleman39.96aGrafton      
32.11Isaiah Wooden40.17aSeekonk      
33.12Derick Brown40.86aWest Bridgewater      
 
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marc George1:23.50aMarian      
2.12Matthew Becker1:24.72aNipmuc Regional      
3.11Gabriel Solano1:25.37aWhitinsville Christian      
4.11Andy Pierre1:25.73aHyde Park Education ...      
5.11Patrick Griffin1:25.82aBromfield      
6.11Geoffrey Pendergast1:25.91aWeston      
7.12Reed Miller1:28.40aDouglas      
8.12Andrew Pettengill1:28.54aSouth Hadley      
9.10James Nutter1:28.95aNewburyport      
10.12Derek Tata1:30.04aBlackstone-Millville...      
11.12Will Simmons1:30.26aRalph C Mahar Regional      
12.11Patrick O'Donnell1:30.33aCardinal Spellman      
13.11Kyle Blouin1:30.38aMurdock      
14.10John McGowan1:30.47aHopedale      
15.9Bryan Salit1:30.58aSeekonk      
16.11Chris Campbell1:30.62aCardinal Spellman      
17.12Sean Staples1:31.00aNorwell      
18.12James DiGregorio1:31.08aNorwell      
19.9Cooper Vernon1:31.26aNantucket      
19.11Bryan Mendes1:31.55aBishop Fenwick      
20.12Zach Selter1:32.04aMillis      
21.11Danny Lenihan1:32.22aNorton      
22.12Tyler Anderson1:32.50aNorton      
23.12Prince Blake1:32.90aMashpee      
24.10Josh Rode1:33.39aMohawk Trail Regional      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Rodger2:38.28aWhitinsville Christian      
2.10Mike Wyman2:38.41aOld Rochester Regional      
3.11Matt Norton2:39.74aCardinal Spellman      
4.12Evan Vadanais2:41.12aBlackstone-Millville...      
5.11Tom Vafiades2:42.51aNorwell      
6.12Brad Rivotto2:43.44aAustin Preparatory      
7.12Chris Kivior2:43.89aHopedale      
8.11Sawyer Updike2:44.21aNewburyport      
9.11Alton Barbehenn2:44.22aBedford      
10.11Mason Rouillard2:45.16aNorton      
11.10Paul Malloy2:45.90aBromfield      
12.12Robbie Hayes2:46.00aDouglas      
13.12Kevin Eskici2:46.39aWatertown      
14.10Colin Mahoney2:46.65aAshland      
15.10Stephen Frazier2:47.32aBedford      
16.12Simon Wanjigi2:47.53aSouthbridge      
17.12Dan Mendes2:47.75aSeekonk      
18.12Evan Abelson2:49.04aGreenfield      
19.12Christian Robichaud2:49.54aOakmont Reg      
20.12Joe Butler2:50.30aMedway      
21.12Mike Hoye2:51.11aHoly Name Central Ca...      
22.9Tim Salit2:51.43aSeekonk      
23.12Peter Berdos2:52.54aHopedale      
24.11Joe Souza2:56.44aWest Bridgewater      
25.12Austin Cintron2:56.88aFairhaven      
26.11Rob Simpson3:00.06aEast Bridgewater      
27.10Tim Englehart3:02.73aNewburyport      
--11Owen WigginsDNFNorwell      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.9Nick Carleo4:26.92aNewburyport      
2.12Nickolas Kronaeur4:27.50aBromfield      
3.12Andrew Orlando4:29.00aNewburyport      
4.12Mark Hegarty4:29.19aSpringfield Cathedral      
5.10Paul Maurais4:31.40aHopedale      
6.11Owen Wiggins4:31.70aNorwell      
7.12Ian MacLean4:33.62aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
8.11Tanner Picklus4:35.14aEast Bridgewater      
9.12Evan Abelson4:38.06aGreenfield      
10.12Evan Kent4:39.05aSutton Memorial      
11.12Chaz Davis4:39.66aGrafton      
12.11Tom Vafiades4:41.78aNorwell      
13.11Sean Ryan4:43.51aArchbishop Williams      
14.10Daniel Fournier4:43.94aMurdock      
15.11James Jewitt4:46.72aAyer      
16.12John Redmond4:47.42aCardinal Spellman      
17.10Chris Orlando4:48.77aNewburyport      
18.10Max Marcotte4:50.15aNorton      
19.11Andrew McCluskey4:51.00aCoyle & Cassidy      
20.12Cameron Graves4:51.02aMillbury      
21.9Matt Salit4:51.32aSeekonk      
22.11Dan Denette4:51.77aMurdock      
23.11Taylor Quinn4:52.33aMedway      
24.9Joe Capps4:53.37aNarragansett Regional      
25.10Ben Gordon4:53.55aCardinal Spellman      
26.10Tyler Reiss4:55.58aNorth Reading      
27.12Brian Alkins4:55.84aArchbishop Williams      
28.11Brendan Mullen4:57.44aSeekonk      
29.11Colen Stack4:58.98aGreenfield      
30.11Paul Lapre4:59.14aCoyle & Cassidy      
31.9Nick Accardi5:01.92aSeekonk      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keith Conway9:43.78aNewburyport      
2.12Ross Mungeam9:46.52aDouglas      
3.11Matt Herzig9:48.01aWeston      
4.12Chris Suprin9:55.21aNewburyport      
5.12Aaron Maurais9:57.64aHopedale      
6.12David Friedman9:59.25aOld Rochester Regional      
7.12Marcus Aucoin10:03.00aGreenfield      
8.12David Freeman10:06.87aWeston      
9.12Ellis Toll10:08.01aBromfield      
10.9Price Day10:08.82aBromfield      
11.10Nick Seymour10:09.94aMarian      
12.9Jamison Koeman10:13.90aWhitinsville Christian      
13.12Nathan Swaim10:18.60aWhitinsville Christian      
14.11Matt Doran10:18.82aHopedale      
15.11Alec Holland10:22.26aWatertown      
16.9Adam Petti10:22.39aWest Bridgewater      
17.12Kevin Ostaszewski10:23.02aMedway      
18.11David Blake10:23.80aAustin Preparatory      
19.12Christian Robichaud10:29.18aOakmont Reg      
20.11Joe Santo10:30.64aNewburyport      
21.10Matthew Gillis10:31.34aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
22.10Billy Sullivan10:35.40aNorton      
23.12Sam Powell10:41.60aHolyoke Catholic      
24.10Tyler Cox10:44.70aHolyoke Catholic      
25.10Eli Spicer10:45.30aNorth Reading      
26.10Sam Bradford10:45.84aBedford      
27.11Chan Yoon10:49.58aMarian      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Hill7.91aSutton Memorial      
2.12John O'Neil7.93aNewburyport      
3.12Brendan Woods8.12aNipmuc Regional      
4.12Nikita Truhanovitch8.13aBartlett      
5.12Ben Donovan8.14aNorton      
6.12Dexter LaPlant8.15aLittleton      
7.11Wycliffe Perry8.28aNew Leadership Charter      
8.12Marshall Jean8.39aArchbishop Williams      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Mark Hill7.92aSutton Memorial      
2.12John O'Neil8.19aNewburyport      
3.12Brendan Woods8.21aNipmuc Regional      
4.12Ben Donovan8.27aNorton      
5.11Wycliffe Perry8.28aNew Leadership Charter      
6.12Dexter LaPlant8.31aLittleton      
7.12Nikita Truhanovitch8.40aBartlett      
8.12Marshall Jean8.51aArchbishop Williams      
9.11Evan Lacombe8.53aOld Rochester Regional      
10.11Andrew St. Germain8.58aOxford      
11.12David Romanowicz8.66aOld Rochester Regional      
12.12Ramzi Bechara8.70aNorton      
13.12Ian Thompson8.73aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
14.11Ryan Lapadula8.74aNorton      
15.12Joe Lucier8.76aMillbury      
16.12Eric Geldmacher8.85aOld Rochester Regional      
17.10Ian Chester9.04aCardinal Spellman      
18.12Patrick Hachey9.10aEast Bridgewater      
19.11Mark Brousseau9.27aHoly Name Central Ca...      
20.12Trevor Pituck9.81aNewburyport      
21.12Thomas Spring9.88aSouth Hadley      
22.12Ray Grasso11.21aRalph C Mahar Regional      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Colin Knapton
Nik Coelho
Dan Donohue
Nick Mathieu
1:35.62aOld Rochester Regional      
2.-Kyle Kachadurian
Jorge Castro
Spencer Shea
Matthew Martin
1:35.74aWeston      
3.-Dan Sullivan
Ben Parody
Tony Petrillo
Jerry Drane
1:36.24aUxbridge      
4.-Tyler Doherty
Mark Hill
Justin Rothermich
Haydn Melia
1:36.78aSutton Memorial      
5.-Cameron Hastings
Matt Okscin
Alex Okscin
Michael Bitto
1:37.83aNorth Reading      
6.-Conner McDermott
Nate Augustine
Joshua Murphy
Zach Plunkett
1:37.91aEast Bridgewater      
7.-John Beardsley
Stephan LaForge
Joe O'Neil
Sam Nesbit
1:38.68aManchester Essex Reg...      
8.-Sean Staples
Kiernan Beal
James DiGregorio
Charley Petit
1:38.74aNorwell      
9.-Dan Colony
Glenn Steranka
Brendan Beale
Roniel Foster
1:39.07aBromfield      
10.-Brendan Woods
Dillon Braile
Kyle Braile
Dana Perry
1:39.16aNipmuc Regional      
11.-Chris Poirier
Nick Tambini
Charlie Maistrellis
Eric Razney
1:39.30aBishop Fenwick      
12.-Camden Brown
Trevor Brown
Tyler Nims
Patrick O'Connell
1:40.32aOakmont Reg      
13.-Codi Boucher
Cori Boucher
Dan Haddad
Chris Dagg
1:40.80aBellingham      
14.-Delante Castle
Dan Sanderson
Nicholas Fiorella
Ben Cullen
1:41.02aAmesbury      
15.-Joe Barry
Sam Morgan
Mike Sverdlose
Mike Russell
1:41.52aAustin Preparatory      
16.-Jacob Seymourian
Stephen Frazier
D.J. Scharff
Bob Doherty
1:41.59aBedford      
17.-Kyle Everett
Michael Eckenreiter
Drew Wethington
William Oliver
1:42.01aFairhaven      
18.-Chris Cormier
Zachary Cardinal
Lucas Dias-Lam
Aaron Pearson
1:42.42aWest Bridgewater      
19.-Thomas Spring
Jeffery Mackey
Ryan Piquette
Sean O'Connor
1:43.22aSouth Hadley      
---Chris Campbell
Julius Hancock
Ian Chester
Nick DeLuca
DNFCardinal Spellman      
---Paul Hamlet
Jamie Carlson
Jason Pawlowski
David Jassmond
DQWhitinsville Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gabriel Solano
Daniel Solano
Aksel Thibodeau
Thomas Rodger
3:31.98aWhitinsville Christian      
4.-Relay Team 3:38.21aCardinal Spellman      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nickolas Kronaeur
Ellis Toll
Price Day
Paul Malloy
8:29.73aBromfield      
2.-James Nutter
Andrew Orlando
Nick Carleo
Keith Conway
8:32.12aNewburyport      
3.-Aaron Maurais
Chris Kivior
Matt Doran
Paul Maurais
8:35.44aHopedale      
4.-Brian Acker
Kevin Rogers
Mason Rouillard
Danny Lenihan
8:36.88aNorton      
5.-Kyle Blouin
Daniel Fournier
Jordan Harris
Dan Denette
8:37.99aMurdock      
6.-Robbie Hayes
Reed Miller
Connor King
Ross Mungeam
8:38.46aDouglas      
7.-Johnny Lamanuzzi
Paul Peso
Jason Mannka
Andy Reardon
8:42.98aUxbridge      
8.-Emilio Alvarez
Ethan Leclair
Kevin Eskici
Daniels Shin
8:45.98aWatertown      
9.-Alex Mazerole
Taylor Quinn
Joe Butler
Scott Wieler
8:46.39aMedway      
10.-David Friedman
Nick Pacheco
Chris Demers
Conner Medeiros-Sweet
8:49.07aOld Rochester Regional      
11.-Sean Blanchard
Ben Gordon
John Redmond
Matt Norton
8:59.08aCardinal Spellman      
12.-Nathan Brookhouse
Gabriel Solano
Jamison Koeman
Nathan Swaim
9:03.79aWhitinsville Christian      
13.-Matt Salit
Brendan Mullen
Bryan Salit
Nick Accardi
9:05.53aSeekonk      
14.-Virak Heng
Nathaniel Laurin
Tim LaRoche
Mathiew Werenski
9:11.91aSouth Hadley      
15.-Zach Fournier
Eric Hunter
Rob Simpson
Mike Woods
9:17.09aEast Bridgewater      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nate Robitaille16.01mSeekonk      
2.11Stephen St. Jean15.53mAuburn      
3.12Reginald LaRoche15.07mDedham      
4.11Steve Preston14.77mNewburyport      
5.11Nick Gutheil13.76mAyer      
6.11Derek Welcome13.49mCathedral      
7.12Anthony Lucia13.48mSouth Hadley      
8.11Pat Lally13.36mWatertown      
9.12Arthur Hackenson13.30mBartlett      
10.12Joe Barry13.20mAustin Preparatory      
11.11Perry Mroz13.11mAmesbury      
12.12Ed Tortora12.85mSt Peter-Marian      
13.11Aaron Holick12.73mOld Rochester Regional      
14.12Trevor Borey12.70mRalph C Mahar Regional      
15.11Aron Dyke12.47mAuburn      
16.12Steven Jepeal12.38mAustin Preparatory      
17.11Joe Farrell12.10mNarragansett Regional      
18.12Mike Reda11.65mDedham      
18.12Deji Oyekunle11.65mBromfield      
20.11Patrick Monaghan11.35mMedway      
21.12David Romanowicz10.99mOld Rochester Regional      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trevor Lewicki1.87mHolyoke Catholic      
2.12Kory Breiwick1.82mGreenfield      
3.12Mark Hill1.77mSutton Memorial      
4.11Kyle Everett1.77mFairhaven      
5.11Alan Powell1.77mRalph C Mahar Regional      
6.11Nathan Conway1.77mAuburn      
7.12Brendan Woods1.75mNipmuc Regional      
7.12Kyle Kachadurian1.75mWeston      
9.12Alec Matys1.75mArlington Catholic      
--12Mike AsciNHOld Rochester Regional      
--10Colin KnaptonNHOld Rochester Regional      
--12Joe LucierNHMillbury      
--12Dexter LaPlantNHLittleton      
--12David RomanowiczNHOld Rochester Regional      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Craig Shytle6.48mWeston      
2.12Tim Brutto6.41mSt Peter-Marian      
3.12Spencer Shea6.13mWeston      
4.12Lenbert Simpson6.08mSpringfield Cathedral      
5.11James Yan5.94mWeston      
6.12Ryan Dionne5.93mNewburyport      
7.12Ben Donovan5.92mNorton      
8.12Ray Grasso5.70mRalph C Mahar Regional      
9.12Chris Dagg5.66mBellingham      
10.11Joe Souza5.60mWest Bridgewater      
11.12Ted Presume5.53mHyde Park Education ...      
12.10Charlie Maistrellis5.51mBishop Fenwick      
13.12Conner McDermott5.45mEast Bridgewater      
14.11Brian Hickey5.36mNorwell      
15.10Eric Razney5.34mBishop Fenwick      
16.12Nikita Truhanovitch5.30mBartlett      
--12Matt OkscinFOULNorth Reading      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nikki Dempsey7.40aNorwell      
2.11Emily Dawidczyk7.51aOxford      
3.9Amy Piccolo7.52aUrsuline Academy      
4.10Julia Rembetsy-Brown7.54aOakmont Reg      
5.11Bryttney Cunningham7.54aBlackstone-Millville...      
6.12Lauren Basile7.55aWatertown      
7.11Skyler Shugrue7.59aSt Peter-Marian      
8.11Hannah Walsh7.73aOld Rochester Regional      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nikki Dempsey7.51aNorwell      
2.10Julia Rembetsy-Brown7.53aOakmont Reg      
3.11Bryttney Cunningham7.55aBlackstone-Millville...      
4.11Emily Dawidczyk7.57aOxford      
5.9Amy Piccolo7.59aUrsuline Academy      
6.11Skyler Shugrue7.61aSt Peter-Marian      
7.12Lauren Basile7.68aWatertown      
8.11Hannah Walsh7.69aOld Rochester Regional      
9.11D'Anna Mayers7.72aNorwell      
10.11Jasmine Jones7.72aNew Leadership Charter      
11.12Alana Kelley7.72aBellingham      
12.9Arden Goguen7.81aOld Rochester Regional      
13.12Stephanie Carey7.81aEast Bridgewater      
14.10Carol DiMaiti7.82aSt Marys (Lynn)      
15.11Cierra Dubinsky7.82aSutton Memorial      
16.11Christelle Madou7.83aWatertown      
17.12Brianna Anderson7.90aSt Marys (Lynn)      
18.11Natalie Booz7.91aWhitinsville Christian      
19.12Shannoya Scott7.92aNew Leadership Charter      
20.11Aly Kern7.92aJoseph Case      
21.12Adwoa Poku7.93aSt Peter-Marian      
22.9Kacie Carvalho7.96aFairhaven      
23.9Brianna Schwartz7.98aWeston      
24.11Mariah Tenney7.99aMurdock      
25.10Hannah Kelleher8.00aSouth Hadley      
26.11Katie Gorenflo8.01aNewburyport      
27.11Julia Bottone8.04aMedway      
28.10Julia Witt8.06aNotre Dame Academy-W...      
29.9Tiffany Tenney8.10aRalph C Mahar Regional      
30.10Jaime McNamara8.21aAuburn      
31.12Samantha Favreau8.27aMillbury      
32.11Olivia Thom8.38aWest Bridgewater      
33.10Olivia Martin8.42aNotre Dame Academy-W...      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Griffin41.60aNorwell      
2.9Amy Piccolo42.01aUrsuline Academy      
3.12Julia Kee42.38aWeston      
4.12Talia Flores42.39aWatertown      
5.10Julia Rembetsy-Brown43.36aOakmont Reg      
6.11Carly Muscaro43.41aAshland      
7.12Audrey Schmidt43.48aMillbury      
8.12Scout Benson43.63aLynnfield      
9.11Rachel Bloznalis43.85aNipmuc Regional      
10.10Lucy Belt44.27aSeekonk      
11.12Paige Almeida44.36aNorton      
12.10Merissa Wright44.37aUrsuline Academy      
13.12Vanessa Noelte44.42aSeekonk      
14.10Sarah Digregorio44.47aNorwell      
15.10Lindsay Baryluk44.50aUrsuline Academy      
16.12Megan Kaswandik44.57aDouglas      
17.12Lauren Ouellette44.67aOakmont Reg      
18.12Jessica Patnaude44.69aBishop Fenwick      
19.11Liz Jordan44.83aCardinal Spellman      
20.12Vanessa LeBlanc45.11aAmesbury      
21.12Meghan Corbett45.28aNewburyport      
22.11Julia McDermott45.40aHopedale      
23.9Tiffany Tenney45.62aRalph C Mahar Regional      
24.12Jorden Orrell45.67aOxford      
25.11Aly Kern45.81aJoseph Case      
26.12Hannah Spring45.92aSouth Hadley      
27.12Maddy Mathers45.93aGrafton      
28.12Madison Webber45.97aSpringfield Cathedral      
29.10Kerri Jones46.27aUxbridge      
30.11Mariah Tenney46.41aMurdock      
31.11Rebecca Mercuro46.55aBishop Fenwick      
32.9Sarah Heitmeyer46.84aLittleton      
33.9Jessica Worral47.38aUrsuline Academy      
34.11Julia Pierce47.42aBishop Fenwick      
 
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Griffin1:34.99aNorwell      
2.10Jane Clark1:35.92aNotre Dame Academy-W...      
3.12Emily Senning1:36.79aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
4.12Hannah Daly1:38.12aAshland      
5.11Krista Webb1:38.50aNarragansett Regional      
6.11Maria Schwab1:39.74aMarian      
7.10Abby Epplett1:40.05aWhitinsville Christian      
8.9Natasha Olanyk1:40.63aMohawk Trail Regional      
9.12Faye Haley1:41.43aBishop Fenwick      
10.10Katelyn Soucey1:42.03aNipmuc Regional      
11.11Kelsi McDougle1:42.40aHopedale      
12.11Maddie Wolfe1:42.52aUrsuline Academy      
13.9Sarah Heitmeyer1:43.85aLittleton      
14.11Ashley Pereira1:43.97aFairhaven      
15.12Gabrielle Colonies1:45.15aSutton Memorial      
16.9Jenessa McCabe1:45.37aBedford      
17.11Courtney Torres1:45.43aOakmont Reg      
18.12Katie Boutin1:45.76aCoyle & Cassidy      
19.11Lori Merlo1:46.25aBedford      
20.12Kristy Cominoli1:46.71aPioneer Valley Regio...      
21.12Sam Knee1:47.37aLynnfield      
22.11Lesedi Graveline1:48.15aAuburn      
23.12Taylor Anderson1:50.32aBishop Fenwick      
24.10Gina D'Alelio1:50.37aNorth Reading      
25.12Kelsey Rode1:52.71aMohawk Trail Regional      
26.10Camille Norris1:53.00aHopedale      
27.9Emily Duquette1:55.00aMashpee      
28.11Jordan Griffiths1:55.30aWinthrop      
29.10Allyson Mills1:55.60aWest Bridgewater      
30.9Sarahkate Norton1:56.86aEast Bridgewater      
31.9Kassidy Campbell1:59.54aNorton      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexia Lipman2:57.67aBromfield      
2.11Lexi Buonfiglio2:57.89aLynnfield      
3.12Jennifer Markham2:59.06aLunenburg      
4.11Meghan Grela2:59.99aUrsuline Academy      
5.9Brooke Hansel3:05.82aLunenburg      
6.10Kylie Chartier3:06.43aNarragansett Regional      
7.12Julia Berkowicz3:08.74aWhitinsville Christian      
8.12Katie Knox3:10.15aNotre Dame Academy-W...      
9.10Emily Horgan3:10.33aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
10.12Katie Wordell3:10.39aFairhaven      
11.8Rita Maurais3:10.66aHopedale      
12.12Taylor Cunningham3:14.30aBishop Fenwick      
13.11Elaina Falcone3:15.39aSutton Memorial      
14.12Brianna Cote3:16.98aHolyoke Catholic      
15.11Gabriela DosRamos3:17.44aHopedale      
16.11Sarah Duffy3:18.33aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
17.12Kayla Hogan3:20.67aCardinal Spellman      
18.10Jane Darby3:22.21aAcademy Of Notre Dame      
19.12Samantha Albanese3:22.88aLynnfield      
20.12Madeline Cutrone3:23.18aNewburyport      
21.12Summer Jones3:25.52aEast Bridgewater      
22.11Jennifer Crawford3:25.70aNorth Reading      
23.11Melany Curz3:25.88aLittleton      
24.12Hannah Lipinski3:26.35aCardinal Spellman      
25.10Elizabeth Lombardo3:27.34aAustin Preparatory      
26.11Hannah Smith3:27.70aBishop Fenwick      
27.11Lina Makino3:27.87aWeston      
28.10Danielle Bavoux3:29.51aMedway      
29.10Ashley Pierce3:29.59aMohawk Trail Regional      
30.10Kerry Cullinan3:34.84aEast Bridgewater      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.9Olivia Lantz5:10.05aManchester Essex Reg...      
2.12Olivia Brackett5:10.91aWeston      
3.12Norah Griffin5:12.95aUrsuline Academy      
4.10Renee Capps5:14.08aNarragansett Regional      
5.12Charlotte Walmsley5:17.42aWeston      
6.12Megan Ritchie5:19.39aCoyle & Cassidy      
7.9Emily Weigand5:26.83aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
8.11Abigail Pohl5:27.18aWeston      
9.9Erin Dietz5:27.28aBedford      
10.10Arianna Maida5:28.66aBishop Fenwick      
11.10Julia Shorter5:29.31aAmesbury      
12.12Allison Weiler5:29.93aNorwell      
13.12Corinne Bonder5:31.59aSutton Memorial      
14.12Jennifer Asci5:34.07aRockland      
15.11Edom Wessenyeleh5:34.36aWeston      
16.9Jessica Fitzgerald5:34.86aUxbridge      
17.9Allison Dyberg5:35.09aMillbury      
18.10Rachel Harrington5:39.19aSouth Hadley      
19.11Lisa Maki5:39.37aOakmont Reg      
20.11Sara Bent5:39.60aUrsuline Academy      
21.10Bay Gammans5:42.22aFairhaven      
22.10Kaitlin McCauley5:44.06aArlington Catholic      
23.10Madeline Chase5:44.12aWeston      
24.12Emily Anderson5:46.93aMedway      
25.12Calista Diehl5:48.68aWatertown      
26.12Kristen Landry5:48.87aNorth Reading      
27.10Jennifer Pajer5:48.94aLeicester      
28.11Nichole Bowen5:49.72aEast Bridgewater      
29.11Kate Rowatt5:50.30aBromfield      
30.11Angelica Kartsounis5:51.45aLynnfield      
31.9Maeve Norton5:52.27aAcademy Of Notre Dame      
32.9Emma Cashman5:52.80aWest Bridgewater      
33.10Molly Curtin5:53.47aCardinal Spellman      
34.10Felica Ingman5:53.58aMurdock      
35.10Erin Carroll5:54.04aNewburyport      
36.10Genna Heaps5:54.64aAshland      
37.9Cheryl Cutter6:05.58aEast Bridgewater      
38.8Cecilia Moreira6:07.93aWinthrop      
 
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Saccoach11:14.59aArchbishop Williams      
2.9Sarah Lagan11:20.92aMarian      
3.10Anna Capps11:29.30aNarragansett Regional      
4.11Elizabeth McDermott11:35.84aAustin Preparatory      
5.12Staci Rezendes11:41.80aHolyoke Catholic      
6.10Fiona Davis11:48.89aManchester Essex Reg...      
7.10Nicole Roberts 11:49.60aNorth Reading      
8.11Margaret Blatchford12:03.97aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
9.11Emily Curley12:04.96aCoyle & Cassidy      
10.9Serena Sarage12:09.56aSouth Hadley      
11.10Kelly Conway12:15.91aNewburyport      
12.9Tia Patterson12:17.67aLynnfield      
13.12Mara Footit12:27.00aSpringfield Cathedral      
14.11Meghan Hutch12:30.48aCoyle & Cassidy      
15.9Makenzie Cyr12:36.04aDouglas      
16.12Elizabeth Tavares12:38.77aSeekonk      
17.11Meredith Reynolds12:43.49aMedway      
18.10Emily Knox12:46.95aNotre Dame Academy-W...      
19.10Diane Laquidara12:56.44aAshland      
20.10Lauren McGillivray12:56.53aCardinal Spellman      
21.9Abby Hogan12:57.56aCardinal Spellman      
22.10Abbi Yezierski13:01.49aMohawk Trail Regional      
23.9Emma Cashman13:01.71aWest Bridgewater      
24.11Renee Vigneault13:03.69aAmesbury      
25.10Alicia Cutter13:04.25aEast Bridgewater      
26.11Audrey Boraski13:13.61aHolyoke Catholic      
27.8Angie Epplett13:21.64aWhitinsville Christian      
28.7Eve Charest13:25.97aGreenfield      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ally Saccone8.50aOld Rochester Regional      
2.11Emily Cahill8.74aUxbridge      
3.11Emily Dawidczyk8.86aOxford      
4.12Scout Benson8.90aLynnfield      
5.12Meaghan Kelly9.05aWatertown      
6.12Ariele Krevosky9.26aSutton Memorial      
7.12Allie DeBenedictis9.34aNorwell      
8.12Jorden Orrell11.25aOxford      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ally Saccone8.41aOld Rochester Regional      
2.11Emily Dawidczyk8.90aOxford      
3.11Emily Cahill8.95aUxbridge      
4.12Scout Benson8.98aLynnfield      
5.12Jorden Orrell9.13aOxford      
6.12Ariele Krevosky9.16aSutton Memorial      
7.12Allie DeBenedictis9.21aNorwell      
8.12Meaghan Kelly9.21aWatertown      
9.11Moriah Arnold9.22aBromfield      
10.10Abby Epplett9.32aWhitinsville Christian      
11.12Rebecca Kelly9.34aNorth Reading      
12.11Kerianne Downing9.57aDedham      
13.12Tess Forton9.60aMohawk Trail Regional      
14.12Emily Carroll9.71aDouglas      
15.11Katherine Zombik9.72aHolyoke Catholic      
16.11Liz Fiascone9.74aNewburyport      
17.11Meagan Bell9.81aOld Rochester Regional      
18.12Brittney Logan9.90aOakmont Reg      
19.8Sophia Holman9.91aLunenburg      
20.12Lillian Dao9.91aAuburn      
21.9Carly O'keefe9.96aWinthrop      
22.12Fortuna Fasulo9.97aAyer      
23.11Meaghan O'Leary10.00aCardinal Spellman      
24.12Emily Matte10.00aNorthbridge      
25.10Amanda Kenney10.03aNewburyport      
26.10Brogan Ulf10.07aLunenburg      
27.12Kristen Bullett10.22aMillbury      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Talia Flores
Lauren Basile
Meaghan Kelly
Christelle Madou
1:47.69aWatertown      
2.-Hannah Walsh
Morgan DaSilva
Paige Santos
Ally Saccone
1:48.00aOld Rochester Regional      
3.-Nikki Dempsey
D'Anna Mayers
Sarah Digregorio
Allie DeBenedictis
1:49.47aNorwell      
4.-Kala Dawkins
Camille Mitjans
Hannah Daly
Carly Muscaro
1:51.63aAshland      
5.-Moriah Arnold
Emma Hall
Reiny Foster
Alyssa Johnson
1:51.83aBromfield      
6.-Brianna Schwartz
Julia Kee
Lily Teplow
Kayla Lawrence
1:51.87aWeston      
7.-Robin Doroff
Lily Shiland
Camilla Worsfold
Kristen Heffernan
1:52.63aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
8.-Samantha Favreau
Gabby Prominski
Robyn Thornburg
Audrey Schmidt
1:53.55aMillbury      
9.-Cierra Dubinsky
Sarah Kane
Ariele Krevosky
Paige Vigliotta
1:53.66aSutton Memorial      
10.-Alison Dufault
Paige Almeida
Rebekah Sargent
Erin Kennedy
1:53.75aNorton      
11.-Lindsay Hyde
Sophia Holman
Brogan Ulf
Whitney Mansfield
1:54.84aLunenburg      
12.-Adwoa Poku
Molly O'Neil
Tatyanna George
Skyler Shugrue
1:55.46aSt Peter-Marian      
13.-Alexis Boswell
Vanessa LeBlanc
Anne O'Leary
Natalie Dawes
1:55.96aAmesbury      
14.-Rebecca Kelly
Emily Schille
Rachel Roberts
Cole Godzinski
1:56.03aNorth Reading      
15.-Rachel Murphy
Trinity Scanlon
Katelyn Soucey
Rachel Bloznalis
1:56.52aNipmuc Regional      
16.-Natalie Emerson
Julia Pierce
Nicole Lizotte
Jessica Patnaude
1:56.58aBishop Fenwick      
17.-Elizabeth Jordan
Meaghan O'Leary
Emily Crowley
Lena Tran
1:56.84aCardinal Spellman      
18.-Samantha Blagrove
Missy Iverson
Samantha MacRae
Rashida Plummer
1:57.19aMashpee      
19.-Stephanie Carey
Brittany Richardson
Meghan Richardson
Rachel Kirshkaln
1:57.85aEast Bridgewater      
20.-Elizabeth Joseph
Christina Doran
Lindsay Baryluk
Jessica Worrell
1:58.09aUrsuline Academy      
21.-Tirena Raymond
Kristy Cominoli
Ellen Arena
Devon Roy
1:58.69aPioneer Valley Regio...      
22.-Maddee Brandts
Hannah Kelleher
Hannah Spring
Meghan Godfrey
1:59.44aSouth Hadley      
23.-Erin Mawhinney
Rachel Bousquet
Melissa Johnson
Gabby Ciccolini
1:59.67aOakmont Reg      
24.-Mary Therese Daly
Cierra Ryan
Kaitlyn Rainville
Liza Perrault
2:00.79aNotre Dame Academy-W...      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maddie Wolfe
Marissa Wright
Meghan Grela
Norah Griffin
4:07.95aUrsuline Academy      
2.-Katie Knox
Julia Curley
Julia Witt
Jane Clark
4:15.73aNotre Dame Academy-W...      
3.-Jessica Fitzgerald
Kerri Jones
Cailee King
Emily Cahill
4:20.26aUxbridge      
4.-Lily Shiland
Kristen Heffernan
Robin Doroff
Kayla Ciampa
4:23.32aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
5.-Kate Gorenflo
Amanda Kenney
Birgitta Glaser
Meghan Corbett
4:24.64aNewburyport      
6.-Samantha Barrett
Morgan DaSilva
Paige Santos
Arden Goguen
4:24.65aOld Rochester Regional      
7.-Courtney Torres
Nisa Mann
Lauren Ouellette
Lisa Maki
4:25.55aOakmont Reg      
8.-Megan Kaswandik
Emily Miller
Ava Saster
Emily Carroll
4:25.82aDouglas      
9.-Lori Merlo
Erin Dietz
Aishling Keane
Jenessa McCabe
4:27.94aBedford      
10.-Casey Sether
Kelsi McDougle
Julia McDermott
Gabriela DosRamos
4:28.59aHopedale      
11.-Summer Jones
Cheryl Cutter
Nichole Bowen
Sarahkate Norton
4:30.02aEast Bridgewater      
12.-Amber Army
Lauren Tuiskula
Katrina Wright
Leah Morales
4:30.28aLeicester      
13.-Jenny Quan
Gabby Prominski
Robyn Thornburg
Allison Dyberg
4:30.29aMillbury      
14.-Maddy Mathers
Taylor Smith
Julia McCormick
Katrina Teixeira
4:30.35aGrafton      
15.-Elizabe O'Donovan
Laura Kalton
Siobhan McGovern
Stephanie Kelley
4:30.95aArlington Catholic      
16.-Allie Murphy
Wendy Memishian
Danielle Bavoux
Julia Bottone
4:31.79aMedway      
17.-Alyssa Johnson
Vishwa Rasania
Bhavani Hodgkins
Alexia Lipman
4:32.30aBromfield      
18.-Megan Ritchie
Katie Boutin
Krista Fernandes
Delaney Adams
4:34.09aCoyle & Cassidy      
19.-Jordan Griffiths
Lexi Vaccaro
Carly O'keefe
Amy Sena
4:35.34aWinthrop      
20.-Lydia Morris
Aimee Funk
Alyse Leonard
Ashley Pierce
4:36.43aMohawk Trail Regional      
21.-Allyson Mills
Savannah Climo
Abigail Cosgrove
Brooke Wojciechowski
4:37.86aWest Bridgewater      
22.-Taylor Anderson
Natalie Emerson
Mary DeFilippo
Rebecca Mercuro
4:37.98aBishop Fenwick      
23.-Aryn Banas
Gabrielle Schwalm
Meghan Godfrey
Taylor Guertin
4:40.00aSouth Hadley      
24.-Devon MacEachern
Paige MacEachern
Sam Knee
Abby Norwood
4:43.29aLynnfield      
25.-Kacie Carvalho
Kendall Chandler
Heather Shanks
Emma Robidoux
4:44.13aFairhaven      
26.-Elizabeth Lombardo
Kaleigh Hamilton
Andrea Kelble
Elizabeth McDermott
4:44.15aAustin Preparatory      
27.-Krysta Brugger
Sahar Khan
Keegan Duguay
Amanda Santos
4:47.73aWatertown      
28.-Gina D'Alelio
Emily Schille
Rachel Roberts
Cole Godzinski
4:48.45aNorth Reading      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Weigand
Emily Horgan
Margaret Blatchford
Emily Senning
9:39.96aHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
2.-Sydney Sandford
Ashley Hyde
Brooke Hansel
Jennifer Markham
9:40.00aLunenburg      
3.-Krista Webb
Kylie Chartier
Anna Capps
Renee Capps
9:42.41aNarragansett Regional      
4.-Abigail Pohl
Edom Wessenyeleh
Charlotte Walmsley
Olivia Brackett
10:05.94aWeston      
5.-Lexi Buonfiglio
Abby Norwood
Angelic Kartsounis
Sammie Albanese
10:17.13aLynnfield      
6.-Ashley Pereira
Alexandr Saulenas
Bay Gammons
Katie Wordell
10:30.72aFairhaven      
7.-Fiona Davis
Sarah Lewiecki
Melissa Moore
Olivia Lantz
10:31.49aManchester Essex Reg...      
8.-Hannah Smith
Taylor Cunningham
Arianna Maida
Faye Haley
10:31.62aBishop Fenwick      
9.-Brianna Cote
Audrey Boraski
Natalie Davies
Staci Rezendes
10:41.92aHolyoke Catholic      
10.-Colleen Fitzpatrick
Leanne Trischitta
Briana Goddard
Jennifer Crawford
10:42.42aNorth Reading      
11.-Calista Diehl
Kiran Khan
Molly Day
Rebecca Hellman
10:43.35aWatertown      
12.-Abby Hogan
Kayla Hogan
Molly Curtin
Lauren McGillvary
10:46.37aCardinal Spellman      
13.-Sarah Lagan
Julianne Amann
Emma Hazen
Maria Schwab
10:57.21aMarian      
14.-Abbi Yezierski
Hannah Kelleher
Kelsey Rode
Natasha Olanyk
11:00.32aMohawk Trail Regional      
15.-Hope Werenski
Serena Sarage
Rachel Harrington
Gabrielle Schwalm
11:15.34aSouth Hadley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sabrina Silva11.18mRalph C Mahar Regional      
2.12Marina Boebel10.64mBedford      
3.12Ryann Monteiro10.28mOld Rochester Regional      
4.10Emily Murray10.26mNorth Reading      
5.11Nicole Gilcoine10.12mRockland      
6.12Charissa Moriarty9.88mNarragansett Regional      
7.12Jennifer Mailhiot9.76mDouglas      
8.12Hannah Adams9.69mLynnfield      
9.12Julie LeClair9.42mCoyle & Cassidy      
10.12Allie DeBenedictis9.41mNorwell      
11.10Gaelin Farrell9.30mNarragansett Regional      
12.12Hayley Bergeron9.13mHolyoke Catholic      
13.10Paige DePasquale9.10mAcademy Of Notre Dame      
14.10Ashley Jurovich9.07mWinthrop      
15.10Julia Basile9.04mArlington Catholic      
16.12Molly Downing9.02mDedham      
17.9Kylie Barrows8.97mNorton      
18.11Emily Doucet8.92mMedway      
19.9Elliana Boebel8.87mBedford      
20.12Sarah Marchisio8.69mOld Rochester Regional      
21.12Catrina Peros8.63mMillis      
22.12Cassie Helmar8.62mOld Rochester Regional      
23.11Jessica Eisenhaure8.58mNorth Reading      
24.9Julia Downing8.50mSeekonk      
25.12Carolyn Valente8.45mOld Rochester Regional      
26.12Leah Truesdell8.43mRalph C Mahar Regional      
27.12Katie Sheehan8.35mNorwell      
28.12Lauren Knopp8.33mHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
29.10Emily Quinn8.26mWest Bridgewater      
30.12Kelsey Faunce8.21mFairhaven      
31.11Ariana Vasquez8.02mWeston      
32.11Cassie Shultz7.72mAmesbury      
33.10Danielle Sheehan7.70mArlington Catholic      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Cahill1.67mUxbridge      
2.10Whitney Mansfield1.57mLunenburg      
3.12Tess Forton1.52mMohawk Trail Regional      
3.12Megan Ritchie1.52mCoyle & Cassidy      
5.10Suzanne Haefner1.52mSt Marys (Lynn)      
6.11Ally Saccone1.52mOld Rochester Regional      
7.12Camilla Worsfold1.47mHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
7.12Robin Doroff1.47mHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
7.10Kelsey Saulnier1.47mBlackstone-Millville...      
7.12Alana Kelley1.47mBellingham      
11.10Paige Santos1.47mOld Rochester Regional      
--9Amy SenaNHWinthrop      
--10Julia WittNHNotre Dame Academy-W...      
--10Hope WerenskiNHSouth Hadley      
--10Fini BicharaNHWeston      
--11Emily CrowleyNHCardinal Spellman      
--11Kerianne DowningNHDedham      
--8Emily MillsNHAcademy Of Notre Dame      
--12Fortuna FasuloNHAyer      
--10Erin KennedyNHNorton      
--11Rebekah SargentNHNorton      
--11Lily ShilandNHHamilton-Wenham Regi...      
--11Abby NorwoodNHLynnfield      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nikki Dempsey5.30mNorwell      
2.12Vanessa Noelte5.17mSeekonk      
3.11Kayla Lawrence5.11mWeston      
4.10Lucy Belt5.04mSeekonk      
5.10Danielle Griffin5.02mNorwell      
6.11Emily Dawidczyk5.00mOxford      
7.12Talia Flores4.96mWatertown      
8.11Krista Webb4.89mNarragansett Regional      
9.11D'Anna Mayers4.79mNorwell      
10.12Shannoya Scott4.77mNew Leadership Charter      
10.12Ariele Krevosky4.77mSutton Memorial      
12.12Samantha Favreau4.76mMillbury      
13.12Scout Benson4.74mLynnfield      
13.12Rebecca Kelly4.74mNorth Reading      
15.12Lily Teplow4.64mWeston      
16.11Rebecca Mercuro4.63mBishop Fenwick      
17.12Lauren Basile4.61mWatertown      
18.9Amy Piccolo4.57mUrsuline Academy      
19.11Tatyanna George4.54mSt Peter-Marian      
20.12Meaghan Kelly4.51mWatertown      
21.11Skyler Shugrue4.43mSt Peter-Marian      
22.11Kerianne Downing4.41mDedham      
23.9Taylor Fronk4.38mBedford      
24.11Catherine Cebulla4.36mWeston      
25.11Rashida Plummer4.29mMashpee      
26.11Hannah Walsh4.21mOld Rochester Regional      
27.11Liz Jordan4.12mCardinal Spellman      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.