Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelvin Danquah6.71aHoly Name Central Ca...
2.12Jacob Foynes6.71aDouglas
3.12Conner McDermott6.72aEast Bridgewater
4.11Charley Petit6.77aNorwell
5.12Brian Gannon6.81aNorton
6.12Ryan Dionne6.83aNewburyport
7.12Delante Castle6.88aAmesbury
8.10Noah Burke6.93aSt Peter-Marian
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Charley Petit6.80aNorwell
2.12Jacob Foynes6.82aDouglas
3.12Ryan Dionne6.85aNewburyport
4.12Kelvin Danquah6.85aHoly Name Central Ca...
5.12Conner McDermott6.85aEast Bridgewater
6.10Noah Burke6.89aSt Peter-Marian
7.12Brian Gannon6.89aNorton
8.12Delante Castle6.92aAmesbury
9.11John Plummer6.95aNorton
10.12Rocco DiStefano6.96aBartlett
11.12Ryan Piquette6.96aSouth Hadley
12.12Dan Sullivan6.97aUxbridge
13.11Kyle Everett6.97aFairhaven
14.10Colin Knapton6.99aOld Rochester Regional
15.12Julius Hancock6.99aCardinal Spellman
16.11Anthony Hallgren7.00aNorton
17.11Nate Augustine7.00aEast Bridgewater
18.11Nick Mathieu7.01aOld Rochester Regional
19.12Nikita Truhanovitch7.02aBartlett
20.12Stephan LaForge7.02aManchester Essex Reg...
21.12Dana Perry7.02aNipmuc Regional
22.11James Yan7.04aWeston
23.9Marvin Lovett7.04aNew Leadership Charter
24.12Harrison Arciprete7.06aLunenburg
25.11Cy Ryding7.08aCoyle & Cassidy
26.12Joe Barry7.11aAustin Preparatory
27.12Nick Day7.11aSpringfield Cathedral
28.12Jorge Castro7.12aWeston
29.12Kiernan Beal7.13aNorwell
30.10Eric Razney7.14aBishop Fenwick
31.11Kyle Buck7.16aGrafton
32.11Codi Boucher7.16aBellingham
33.12Kenneth Benson7.17aNorthbridge
34.10Aaron Pearson7.18aWest Bridgewater
35.12Lenbert Simpson7.19aSpringfield Cathedral
36.12Dexter LaPlant7.22aLittleton
37.11Tyler Desjardin7.26aAuburn
38.11Christian Barboza7.30aJoseph Case
39.10Josh Breneville7.45aWeston
40.11Jared Neville7.57aJoseph Case
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Foynes35.76aDouglas
2.11Dan Donohue36.07aOld Rochester Regional
3.12Aksel Thibodeau36.60aWhitinsville Christian
4.10Noah Burke36.99aSt Peter-Marian
5.12Jerry Drane37.18aUxbridge
6.11Romeo Grey37.20aMashpee
7.10Jared Healey37.46aNewburyport
8.12Christian Navaro37.70aAshland
9.12Emilio Alvarez37.86aWatertown
10.11Conor Lavery37.90aBedford
11.9Jackson Boylan37.91aNantucket
11.11Anthony Siracusa38.05aCardinal Spellman
12.12Harrison Arciprete38.30aLunenburg
13.12Rocco DiStefano38.32aBartlett
14.11Cameron Hastings38.37aNorth Reading
15.11Dan Colony38.43aBromfield
16.11Daniel Deschenes38.54aBishop Fenwick
17.12Joe O'Neil38.57aManchester Essex Reg...
18.11Kevin Cho38.67aArlington Catholic
19.12Senen Paez38.68aBedford
20.11Giovanni Palermo38.71aAthol
21.11Wycliffe Perry38.95aNew Leadership Charter
22.11Peter Archetto39.32aBlackstone-Millville...
23.9Matthew Bedard39.32aHopedale
24.11John Beardsley39.44aManchester Essex Reg...
25.12Jordan Harris39.49aMurdock
26.12Christopher Poirier39.64aBishop Fenwick
27.10Charlie Maistrellis39.75aBishop Fenwick
28.9Justice Turner39.83aCathedral
29.11Dan Holbrook39.86aNewburyport
30.12Christian Vankleeff39.90aAshland
31.11Sawyer Coleman39.96aGrafton
32.11Isaiah Wooden40.17aSeekonk
33.12Derick Brown40.86aWest Bridgewater
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc George1:23.50aMarian
2.12Matthew Becker1:24.72aNipmuc Regional
3.11Gabriel Solano1:25.37aWhitinsville Christian
4.11Andy Pierre1:25.73aHyde Park Education ...
5.11Patrick Griffin1:25.82aBromfield
6.11Geoffrey Pendergast1:25.91aWeston
7.12Reed Miller1:28.40aDouglas
8.12Andrew Pettengill1:28.54aSouth Hadley
9.10James Nutter1:28.95aNewburyport
10.12Derek Tata1:30.04aBlackstone-Millville...
11.12Will Simmons1:30.26aRalph C Mahar Regional
12.11Patrick O'Donnell1:30.33aCardinal Spellman
13.11Kyle Blouin1:30.38aMurdock
14.10John McGowan1:30.47aHopedale
15.9Bryan Salit1:30.58aSeekonk
16.11Chris Campbell1:30.62aCardinal Spellman
17.12Sean Staples1:31.00aNorwell
18.12James DiGregorio1:31.08aNorwell
19.9Cooper Vernon1:31.26aNantucket
19.11Bryan Mendes1:31.55aBishop Fenwick
20.12Zach Selter1:32.04aMillis
21.11Danny Lenihan1:32.22aNorton
22.12Tyler Anderson1:32.50aNorton
23.12Prince Blake1:32.90aMashpee
24.10Josh Rode1:33.39aMohawk Trail Regional
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Rodger2:38.28aWhitinsville Christian
2.10Mike Wyman2:38.41aOld Rochester Regional
3.11Matt Norton2:39.74aCardinal Spellman
4.12Evan Vadanais2:41.12aBlackstone-Millville...
5.11Tom Vafiades2:42.51aNorwell
6.12Brad Rivotto2:43.44aAustin Preparatory
7.12Chris Kivior2:43.89aHopedale
8.11Sawyer Updike2:44.21aNewburyport
9.11Alton Barbehenn2:44.22aBedford
10.11Mason Rouillard2:45.16aNorton
11.10Paul Malloy2:45.90aBromfield
12.12Robbie Hayes2:46.00aDouglas
13.12Kevin Eskici2:46.39aWatertown
14.10Colin Mahoney2:46.65aAshland
15.10Stephen Frazier2:47.32aBedford
16.12Simon Wanjigi2:47.53aSouthbridge
17.12Dan Mendes2:47.75aSeekonk
18.12Evan Abelson2:49.04aGreenfield
19.12Christian Robichaud2:49.54aOakmont Reg
20.12Joe Butler2:50.30aMedway
21.12Mike Hoye2:51.11aHoly Name Central Ca...
22.9Tim Salit2:51.43aSeekonk
23.12Peter Berdos2:52.54aHopedale
24.11Joe Souza2:56.44aWest Bridgewater
25.12Austin Cintron2:56.88aFairhaven
26.11Rob Simpson3:00.06aEast Bridgewater
27.10Tim Englehart3:02.73aNewburyport
--11Owen WigginsDNFNorwell
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Carleo4:26.92aNewburyport
2.12Nickolas Kronaeur4:27.50aBromfield
3.12Andrew Orlando4:29.00aNewburyport
4.12Mark Hegarty4:29.19aSpringfield Cathedral
5.10Paul Maurais4:31.40aHopedale
6.11Owen Wiggins4:31.70aNorwell
7.12Ian MacLean4:33.62aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.11Tanner Picklus4:35.14aEast Bridgewater
9.12Evan Abelson4:38.06aGreenfield
10.12Evan Kent4:39.05aSutton Memorial
11.12Chaz Davis4:39.66aGrafton
12.11Tom Vafiades4:41.78aNorwell
13.11Sean Ryan4:43.51aArchbishop Williams
14.10Daniel Fournier4:43.94aMurdock
15.11James Jewitt4:46.72aAyer
16.12John Redmond4:47.42aCardinal Spellman
17.10Chris Orlando4:48.77aNewburyport
18.10Max Marcotte4:50.15aNorton
19.11Andrew McCluskey4:51.00aCoyle & Cassidy
20.12Cameron Graves4:51.02aMillbury
21.9Matt Salit4:51.32aSeekonk
22.11Dan Denette4:51.77aMurdock
23.11Taylor Quinn4:52.33aMedway
24.9Joe Capps4:53.37aNarragansett Regional
25.10Ben Gordon4:53.55aCardinal Spellman
26.10Tyler Reiss4:55.58aNorth Reading
27.12Brian Alkins4:55.84aArchbishop Williams
28.11Brendan Mullen4:57.44aSeekonk
29.11Colen Stack4:58.98aGreenfield
30.11Paul Lapre4:59.14aCoyle & Cassidy
31.9Nick Accardi5:01.92aSeekonk
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Conway9:43.78aNewburyport
2.12Ross Mungeam9:46.52aDouglas
3.11Matt Herzig9:48.01aWeston
4.12Chris Suprin9:55.21aNewburyport
5.12Aaron Maurais9:57.64aHopedale
6.12David Friedman9:59.25aOld Rochester Regional
7.12Marcus Aucoin10:03.00aGreenfield
8.12David Freeman10:06.87aWeston
9.12Ellis Toll10:08.01aBromfield
10.9Price Day10:08.82aBromfield
11.10Nick Seymour10:09.94aMarian
12.9Jamison Koeman10:13.90aWhitinsville Christian
13.12Nathan Swaim10:18.60aWhitinsville Christian
14.11Matt Doran10:18.82aHopedale
15.11Alec Holland10:22.26aWatertown
16.9Adam Petti10:22.39aWest Bridgewater
17.12Kevin Ostaszewski10:23.02aMedway
18.11David Blake10:23.80aAustin Preparatory
19.12Christian Robichaud10:29.18aOakmont Reg
20.11Joe Santo10:30.64aNewburyport
21.10Matthew Gillis10:31.34aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
22.10Billy Sullivan10:35.40aNorton
23.12Sam Powell10:41.60aHolyoke Catholic
24.10Tyler Cox10:44.70aHolyoke Catholic
25.10Eli Spicer10:45.30aNorth Reading
26.10Sam Bradford10:45.84aBedford
27.11Chan Yoon10:49.58aMarian
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Hill7.91aSutton Memorial
2.12John O'Neil7.93aNewburyport
3.12Brendan Woods8.12aNipmuc Regional
4.12Nikita Truhanovitch8.13aBartlett
5.12Ben Donovan8.14aNorton
6.12Dexter LaPlant8.15aLittleton
7.11Wycliffe Perry8.28aNew Leadership Charter
8.12Marshall Jean8.39aArchbishop Williams
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mark Hill7.92aSutton Memorial
2.12John O'Neil8.19aNewburyport
3.12Brendan Woods8.21aNipmuc Regional
4.12Ben Donovan8.27aNorton
5.11Wycliffe Perry8.28aNew Leadership Charter
6.12Dexter LaPlant8.31aLittleton
7.12Nikita Truhanovitch8.40aBartlett
8.12Marshall Jean8.51aArchbishop Williams
9.11Evan Lacombe8.53aOld Rochester Regional
10.11Andrew St. Germain8.58aOxford
11.12David Romanowicz8.66aOld Rochester Regional
12.12Ramzi Bechara8.70aNorton
13.12Ian Thompson8.73aHamilton-Wenham Regi...
14.11Ryan Lapadula8.74aNorton
15.12Joe Lucier8.76aMillbury
16.12Eric Geldmacher8.85aOld Rochester Regional
17.10Ian Chester9.04aCardinal Spellman
18.12Patrick Hachey9.10aEast Bridgewater
19.11Mark Brousseau9.27aHoly Name Central Ca...
20.12Trevor Pituck9.81aNewburyport
21.12Thomas Spring9.88aSouth Hadley
22.12Ray Grasso11.21aRalph C Mahar Regional
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colin Knapton
Nik Coelho
Dan Donohue
Nick Mathieu
1:35.62aOld Rochester Regional
2.-Kyle Kachadurian
Jorge Castro
Spencer Shea
Matthew Martin
1:35.74aWeston
3.-Dan Sullivan
Ben Parody
Tony Petrillo
Jerry Drane
1:36.24aUxbridge
4.-Tyler Doherty
Mark Hill
Justin Rothermich
Haydn Melia
1:36.78aSutton Memorial
5.-Cameron Hastings
Matt Okscin
Alex Okscin
Michael Bitto
1:37.83aNorth Reading
6.-Conner McDermott
Nate Augustine
Joshua Murphy
Zach Plunkett
1:37.91aEast Bridgewater
7.-John Beardsley
Stephan LaForge
Joe O'Neil
Sam Nesbit
1:38.68aManchester Essex Reg...
8.-Sean Staples
Kiernan Beal
James DiGregorio
Charley Petit
1:38.74aNorwell
9.-Dan Colony
Glenn Steranka
Brendan Beale
Roniel Foster
1:39.07aBromfield
10.-Brendan Woods
Dillon Braile
Kyle Braile
Dana Perry
1:39.16aNipmuc Regional
11.-Chris Poirier
Nick Tambini
Charlie Maistrellis
Eric Razney
1:39.30aBishop Fenwick
12.-Camden Brown
Trevor Brown
Tyler Nims
Patrick O'Connell
1:40.32aOakmont Reg
13.-Codi Boucher
Cori Boucher
Dan Haddad
Chris Dagg
1:40.80aBellingham
14.-Delante Castle
Dan Sanderson
Nicholas Fiorella
Ben Cullen
1:41.02aAmesbury
15.-Joe Barry
Sam Morgan
Mike Sverdlose
Mike Russell
1:41.52aAustin Preparatory
16.-Jacob Seymourian
Stephen Frazier
D.J. Scharff
Bob Doherty
1:41.59aBedford
17.-Kyle Everett
Michael Eckenreiter
Drew Wethington
William Oliver
1:42.01aFairhaven
18.-Chris Cormier
Zachary Cardinal
Lucas Dias-Lam
Aaron Pearson
1:42.42aWest Bridgewater
19.-Thomas Spring
Jeffery Mackey
Ryan Piquette
Sean O'Connor
1:43.22aSouth Hadley
---Chris Campbell
Julius Hancock
Ian Chester
Nick DeLuca
DNFCardinal Spellman
---Paul Hamlet
Jamie Carlson
Jason Pawlowski
David Jassmond
DQWhitinsville Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gabriel Solano
Daniel Solano
Aksel Thibodeau
Thomas Rodger
3:31.98aWhitinsville Christian
4.-Relay Team 3:38.21aCardinal Spellman
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nickolas Kronaeur
Ellis Toll
Price Day
Paul Malloy
8:29.73aBromfield
2.-James Nutter
Andrew Orlando
Nick Carleo
Keith Conway
8:32.12aNewburyport
3.-Aaron Maurais
Chris Kivior
Matt Doran
Paul Maurais
8:35.44aHopedale
4.-Brian Acker
Kevin Rogers
Mason Rouillard
Danny Lenihan
8:36.88aNorton
5.-Kyle Blouin
Daniel Fournier
Jordan Harris
Dan Denette
8:37.99aMurdock
6.-Robbie Hayes
Reed Miller
Connor King
Ross Mungeam
8:38.46aDouglas
7.-Johnny Lamanuzzi
Paul Peso
Jason Mannka
Andy Reardon
8:42.98aUxbridge
8.-Emilio Alvarez
Ethan Leclair
Kevin Eskici
Daniels Shin
8:45.98aWatertown
9.-Alex Mazerole
Taylor Quinn
Joe Butler
Scott Wieler
8:46.39aMedway
10.-David Friedman
Nick Pacheco
Chris Demers
Conner Medeiros-Sweet
8:49.07aOld Rochester Regional
11.-Sean Blanchard
Ben Gordon
John Redmond
Matt Norton
8:59.08aCardinal Spellman
12.-Nathan Brookhouse
Gabriel Solano
Jamison Koeman
Nathan Swaim
9:03.79aWhitinsville Christian
13.-Matt Salit
Brendan Mullen
Bryan Salit
Nick Accardi
9:05.53aSeekonk
14.-Virak Heng
Nathaniel Laurin
Tim LaRoche
Mathiew Werenski
9:11.91aSouth Hadley
15.-Zach Fournier
Eric Hunter
Rob Simpson
Mike Woods
9:17.09aEast Bridgewater
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Robitaille16.01mSeekonk
2.11Stephen St. Jean15.53mAuburn
3.12Reginald LaRoche15.07mDedham
4.11Steve Preston14.77mNewburyport
5.11Nick Gutheil13.76mAyer
6.11Derek Welcome13.49mCathedral
7.12Anthony Lucia13.48mSouth Hadley
8.11Pat Lally13.36mWatertown
9.12Arthur Hackenson13.30mBartlett
10.12Joe Barry13.20mAustin Preparatory
11.11Perry Mroz13.11mAmesbury
12.12Ed Tortora12.85mSt Peter-Marian
13.11Aaron Holick12.73mOld Rochester Regional
14.12Trevor Borey12.70mRalph C Mahar Regional
15.11Aron Dyke12.47mAuburn
16.12Steven Jepeal12.38mAustin Preparatory
17.11Joe Farrell12.10mNarragansett Regional
18.12Mike Reda11.65mDedham
18.12Deji Oyekunle11.65mBromfield
20.11Patrick Monaghan11.35mMedway
21.12David Romanowicz10.99mOld Rochester Regional
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Lewicki1.87mHolyoke Catholic
2.12Kory Breiwick1.82mGreenfield
3.12Mark Hill1.77mSutton Memorial
4.11Kyle Everett1.77mFairhaven
5.11Alan Powell1.77mRalph C Mahar Regional
6.11Nathan Conway1.77mAuburn
7.12Brendan Woods1.75mNipmuc Regional
7.12Kyle Kachadurian1.75mWeston
9.12Alec Matys1.75mArlington Catholic
--12Mike AsciNHOld Rochester Regional
--10Colin KnaptonNHOld Rochester Regional
--12Joe LucierNHMillbury
--12Dexter LaPlantNHLittleton
--12David RomanowiczNHOld Rochester Regional
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Craig Shytle6.48mWeston
2.12Tim Brutto6.41mSt Peter-Marian
3.12Spencer Shea6.13mWeston
4.12Lenbert Simpson6.08mSpringfield Cathedral
5.11James Yan5.94mWeston
6.12Ryan Dionne5.93mNewburyport
7.12Ben Donovan5.92mNorton
8.12Ray Grasso5.70mRalph C Mahar Regional
9.12Chris Dagg5.66mBellingham
10.11Joe Souza5.60mWest Bridgewater
11.12Ted Presume5.53mHyde Park Education ...
12.10Charlie Maistrellis5.51mBishop Fenwick
13.12Conner McDermott5.45mEast Bridgewater
14.11Brian Hickey5.36mNorwell
15.10Eric Razney5.34mBishop Fenwick
16.12Nikita Truhanovitch5.30mBartlett
--12Matt OkscinFOULNorth Reading
 

Teams