Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mustaqeem Williams6.37aForest Park
2.10Vincent Lowe6.43aGrassfield
3.11Josh Marriner6.46aWestern Branch
4.11Ayo Raymond6.48aJames Robinson
5.11Michael Thomas-Brown6.48aMount Vernon
6.12Justin Burke6.49aFirst Colonial
7.12Rashawn Proctor6.50aBethel
8.10Mondryl Glover6.52aWestern Branch
9.11Romero Hines6.56aI C Norcom
10.9Marcus Taylor6.59aHighland Springs
11.11Jacob Butler6.61aSouth County
12.12Aron Long6.62aStonewall Jackson (M...
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Mustaqeem Williams6.37aForest Park
2.12Justin Burke6.42aFirst Colonial
3.11Josh Marriner6.43aWestern Branch
4.10Vincent Lowe6.46aGrassfield
5.10Mondryl Glover6.46aWestern Branch
6.11Michael Thomas-Brown6.49aMount Vernon
7.12Rashawn Proctor6.50aBethel
8.11Ayo Raymond6.50aJames Robinson
9.11Romero Hines6.52aI C Norcom
10.11Jacob Butler6.52aSouth County
11.9Marcus Taylor6.52aHighland Springs
12.12Aron Long6.53aStonewall Jackson (M...
13.11Khalib Brown6.54aSalem (Virginia Beach)
14.12Isaiah Johnson6.56aChurchland
14.Will Douthat6.56aPatrick Henr
16.11Lawrence Harris6.57aGranby
17.12Joshua Thomas6.58aChurchland
18.12Lonnie Reed6.59aColonial Forge
19.12LaMont Brown6.60aNansemond River
20.12Jamarian Bates6.61aMatoaca
20.12Leon Pollard6.61aHighland Springs
20.12Brehon Daniels6.61aSalem (Virginia Beach)
23.12Kenneth Spurlock6.62aHanover
24.12Za'Quan Summer6.64aT C Williams
24.10Ricky Morgan6.64aForest Park
26.11Kwamane Bowens6.65aSalem (Virginia Beach)
27.12Roland Andoh6.66aAnnandale
27.11Alex Ellison6.66aAnnandale
29.12Pete Reed6.67aColonial Forge
29.12Michael Myles6.67aHayfield
31.12Jeremy Anthonty6.68aDinwiddie County Sen...
31.12Dominique Torres6.68aGrassfield
33.12Austin Keith6.70aMatoaca
34.11Paul Robertson6.71aLloyd C Bird
35.12Dominique Mcbride6.74aBethel
--12Damian SmithFSGreen Run
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Cherry34.08aOscar Smith
2.12Justin Burke34.67aFirst Colonial
3.12Damian Smith35.06aGreen Run
4.12Kyle Green35.42aNansemond River
5.12Aron Long35.55aStonewall Jackson (M...
6.12Kempton Moore35.70aJohn Marshall
7.11Romero Hines35.78aI C Norcom
8.12Devante Cherry35.94aWestern Branch
9.12Kebari Cheseman36.18aBethel
10.12Carlton Edwards36.24aHenrico
11.11Devon Thompson36.31aHighland Springs
12.11Damond Burns36.42aLandstown
13.12Za'Quan Summer36.51aT C Williams
14.11Jacob Butler36.67aSouth County
15.10Ricky Morgan37.00aForest Park
16.11Alex Ellison37.05aAnnandale
17.12Robert Fast37.20aNorth Stafford
18.10Dajuan Harding37.32aPrince George
19.10Ryan Scott37.45aHenrico
20.12Brian Brinson37.49aSouth Lakes
21.12Christopher Blaylock37.87aBattlefield
--12Joe PowellDQI C Norcom
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Cherry1:04.20aOscar Smith
2.11Byron Robinson1:05.96aWestern Branch
3.11Nathan Kiley1:05.97aWestfield
4.12Justin Crabbe1:06.16aStafford
5.11Deshawn Woods1:06.64aNorview
6.12Derrian Flemming1:06.65aBethel
7.12Josh Brown1:06.68aOcean Lakes
8.11Corey Jones1:06.82aWestern Branch
9.12Devon Booker1:06.87aChurchland
10.12Brandon Hunt1:06.93aAtlee
11.11Donald Cherry1:07.42aChurchland
12.12Chris Clausson1:07.44aWoodbridge
13.12Ayinde Bickersteth1:07.53aPotomac Senior
14.11Troy Sevachko1:08.03aWestfield
15.12Sam Reid1:08.19aJames River (Midloth...
16.11Teague Peck1:08.26aOsbourn Park
17.11Devon Thompson1:08.29aHighland Springs
18.12Armando Drain1:08.32aSouth Lakes
19.9Brendan Wallace1:08.47aWestfield
20.11Austin Chavez1:08.48aAnnandale
21.11Wesley Jones1:08.60aLee-Davis
22.10Michael Kokal1:08.90aCosby
23.12Carlton Edwards1:09.17aHenrico
24.11Brandon Watts1:09.31aMountain View
25.12Montae Chappell1:09.55aPetersburg
26.12Christian Go1:09.61aBattlefield
27.12Raysean Martin1:10.92aHighland Springs
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ahmed Bile2:26.44aAnnandale
2.12Nicholas Wolfe2:32.65aMountain View
3.12Michael McNamee2:33.00aOakton
4.11Griffin Carmichael2:33.61aAtlee
5.12Marquis Worsley2:34.08aNorview
6.11Alexander Midkiff2:34.26aGrassfield
7.11Thomas Negron2:34.31aCosby
8.12Brandon Hinton2:34.64aStafford
9.12William Brown2:36.26aBethel
10.12David Harrison2:36.54aOcean Lakes
11.10Matthew Calem2:36.71aJames Madison
12.11Andrew Gorsuch2:36.77aMidlothian
13.12Juliun May2:37.94aKecoughtan
14.10Chase Heiner2:39.36aCentreville
15.9Matthew Novak2:39.39aDeep Run
16.10Paul Adam2:40.12aLee-Davis
17.11Oliver Lopez-Gomez2:40.39aOakton
17.12Ricky Cappetta2:40.39aColonial Forge
19.12Miles Laubinger2:40.47aLangley
20.12Alex Bannan2:40.84aOsbourn Park
21.11Christopher Sprague2:42.37aOakton
22.11Chad Jacob2:45.79aAtlee
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Miller4:15.48aChantilly
2.12Brent Coulter4:16.64aLandstown
3.12Michael McNamee4:16.82aOakton
4.12David Pennesi4:18.25aColonial Forge
5.10Ryan Thomas4:18.60aAlbemarle
6.10Louis Colson4:19.15aThomas A Edison
7.12Greg Bohmke4:20.88aStafford
8.12Gregory Petruncio4:21.37aOakton
9.11Billy Boros4:25.49aFloyd E Kellam
10.10Ian McDonald4:27.02aDouglas Freeman
11.11Nick Richardson4:27.87aWestern Branch
12.12Chris Jewell4:28.14aOakton
13.11Luke Mazzu4:28.85aBattlefield
14.11Jeffrey Edmondson4:29.19aWestfield
15.11Sean Willard4:29.36aMidlothian
16.11Jordan Green4:31.21aForest Park
17.10Tommy Mulroy4:31.25aMidlothian
18.12James Poyer4:31.38aHanover
19.12Kevin Speray4:31.77aGloucester
20.Harrison Tony4:33.99aPatrick Henr
--11Sean McGortyDQChantilly
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Visokay9:15.37aAlbemarle
2.12Matt Schwartzer9:19.88aPrincess Anne
3.10Ronnie Calkins9:20.09aDouglas Freeman
4.12Brian O'Loughlin9:20.10aColonial Forge
5.11Nick Tuck9:21.84aLake Braddock Second...
6.11Sean McGorty9:25.66aChantilly
7.12Paul Gates9:28.59aW T Woodson
8.10Nathaniel Hall9:28.66aAtlee
9.12Sean Helmke9:32.06aFloyd E Kellam
10.12Daniel De Nijs9:37.04aMills E Godwin
11.10Louis Colson9:38.02aThomas A Edison
12.11Ian Macleod9:38.31aStafford
13.12David Pennesi9:40.09aColonial Forge
14.11Logan Miller9:46.02aChantilly
15.12Patrick Spahn9:46.56aJames Robinson
16.12Jesus' Amezquita9:48.11aMountain View
17.10Micah Ellington9:50.13aHickory
18.12Jalen Custis9:52.69aLandstown
19.12Nick Eghtesaad9:54.89aWoodbridge
20.12Andrew Anderson9:55.77aMaggie L. Walker
21.10Grayson Reid9:55.96aDeep Run
22.11Andrew Gaiser9:57.37aForest Park
23.10John Will9:57.85aOcean Lakes
24.10Robert Walker10:04.88aBrooke Point
25.12Colton Zobel10:05.25aOcean Lakes
26.12Seth Taylor10:07.28aGrassfield
27.12Robert Gilligan10:08.75aDouglas Freeman
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trey Holloway7.32aGrassfield
2.12Nick Simmons7.52aJohn Randolph Tucker
3.12Jamal Burris7.58aWestern Branch
4.Travis Phillips7.59aPatrick Henr
5.12Henri Thomas7.64aWestern Branch
6.12Christopher Crawford7.65aWestern Branch
7.12Leon Pollard7.65aHighland Springs
8.12Shepley Burke7.74aDinwiddie County Sen...
9.11Aaron Simpson7.75aWestern Branch
10.12Quantelius Garrett7.80aNansemond River
11.12Ed Cai7.80aThomas Jefferson S&T
12.Jha-liel Harden8.09aPatrick Henr
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Trey Holloway7.55aGrassfield
2.12Nick Simmons7.64aJohn Randolph Tucker
3.12Jamal Burris7.68aWestern Branch
4.12Christopher Crawford7.69aWestern Branch
5.Travis Phillips7.70aPatrick Henr
6.12Quantelius Garrett7.72aNansemond River
7.11Aaron Simpson7.72aWestern Branch
8.12Leon Pollard7.75aHighland Springs
9.Jha-liel Harden7.77aPatrick Henr
10.12Shepley Burke7.78aDinwiddie County Sen...
11.12Ed Cai7.81aThomas Jefferson S&T
12.12Henri Thomas7.87aWestern Branch
13.9Charles Graham7.88aPhoebus
14.12Armando Drain7.89aSouth Lakes
15.12Tyrell Eaton7.90aLee-Davis
15.11Micah Todd7.90aManchester
17.11Andrew Chang7.91aW T Woodson
18.11Tony Tyler7.94aMeadowbrook
18.12Ashad D Johnson7.94aThomas A Edison
20.12Joe Powell7.97aI C Norcom
21.12Trevaughan Compton7.99aThomas Dale
22.12Miles Ransom8.11aChantilly
23.10Rasheed Powers8.19aBrooke Point
24.12Devon Booker8.20aChurchland
25.11Desmond Weinberg-Jones8.22aColonial Forge
26.11Nestor Folta8.28aOakton
27.12Jairus Akanni8.29aOsbourn Park
28.12Marcus Bowman8.47aHalifax County Sr
29.12Christopher Blaylock8.54aBattlefield
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mondryl Glover
Devante Cherry
Josh Marriner
Byron Robinson
1:30.16aWestern Branch
2.-Rashawn Proctor
Domonick Mcbride
Derrian Flemming
Kebari Cheseman
1:30.32aBethel
3.-Tyree Wise
Rodney Godfrey Jr.
Sidney Fulford
Lawrence Harris
1:32.01aGranby
4.-Trey Holloway
Vincent Lowe
Isaiah Harper
Calvin Copeland
1:32.02aGrassfield
5.-Alex Ellison
Dylan Van Balen
Walter Manlan
Roland Andoh
1:32.06aAnnandale
6.-Romero Hines
Taquan Morris
Brian Wallace
Joe Powell
1:32.07aI C Norcom
7.-Brandyn Laury
Julius Moore
Kenny Tilgman
Cody Cahoon
1:32.27aCosby
8.-Ricky Cappetta
Lonnie Reed
David Ezeagwu
Pete Reed
1:32.57aColonial Forge
9.-Jason Lewis
Devante Colona
Aaron Poore
Josh Brown
1:32.59aOcean Lakes
10.-Daiquan Lawrence
Michael Cherry
Marcus Smith
Jaylen Bradshaw
1:32.85aOscar Smith
11.-Zach Parker
Brian Brinson
Aeron Thai
Connor Metcalf
1:32.92aSouth Lakes
12.-Willie Curry
Percy Haskins
Abbey Joshua Alcon
Za'Quan Summer
1:33.09aT C Williams
13.-Jabari Evans
Raven Greene
Khiry Weaver
Justin Burke
1:33.11aFirst Colonial
14.-Da'Quan Anderson
Ramon Kinchen
Marcus Taylor
Leon Pollard
1:33.13aHighland Springs
15.-Stevon Simms
LaMont Brown
Jason Philson
Kyle Green
1:33.16aNansemond River
16.-Kempton Moore
Daquawn Moses
Leonard Hopkins
John Thompson
1:33.18aJohn Marshall
18.-Roscoe Hale
Anthon Moore
Abdul Ellis
Darius Greene
1:33.50aHampton
19.-Brandon Watts
Daquan Stewart
B.J. Northam
Travis Geris
1:34.05aMountain View
20.-Samuel Gunther
Austin Keith
Andre Moore
Jamarian Bates
1:34.47aMatoaca
21.-Ansel Borhauer
David Cook
Thomas Creed
Tyler DeYoung
1:34.48aJames Robinson
22.-Anthony Harriss
Darius Weaver
Markeith Smith
Treshawn Weeks
1:34.63aNorview
23.-Chris Blaylock
Alex Merrit
Amir Goram
Ken Downs
1:35.51aBattlefield
24.-Alex Krall
Kendall Anderson
Alex Moses
Tyrone Walker
1:36.41aWestfield
25.-Christopher Hawkins
Malique Rayford
Malcolm White
Marik Jolley
1:37.00aTallwood
26.-Matt Hottle
Neil Dabreau
Jeramey Manuel
Manuel Reyes
1:37.04aBrooke Point
---Kwamane Bowens
Michael Windom
Michael Smith
Kimdrick Feaster
DQSalem (Virginia Beach)
---Joshua Washington
Mustaqeem Williams
Brian Dove
Ricky Morgan
DQForest Park
---Averi Wilkins
Tevin Oliver
Shaquile Keyes
Marcus Davis
DNFDenbigh
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max Chambers
Troy Sevachko
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
3:23.76aWestfield
2.-Walter Manlan
Roland Andoh
Austin Chavez
Ahmed Bile
3:24.71aAnnandale
3.-Domonick Mcbride
William Brown
Derrian Flemming
Kebari Cheseman
3:25.80aBethel
4.-Roscoe Hale
Trey Pressley
Abdul Ellis
Darius Greene
3:26.27aHampton
5.-Ian Angara
Corey Gilmore
Jacob Grundahl
Armando Drain
3:27.63aSouth Lakes
6.-Deshawn Woods
Marquis Worsley
Treshawn Weeks
Darius Weaver
3:28.81aNorview
7.-Brett Martin
Texas Williams
Michael Wright
Chase Heiner
3:28.89aCentreville
8.-Devante Colona
Tony Richardson
Rashad Davis
Josh Brown
3:29.13aOcean Lakes
9.-Sean Snyder
Brennon Hunter-Jones
Brent Coulter
Damond Burns
3:29.69aLandstown
10.-Brandon Hunt
Matt Combs
David Segovia
Griffin Carmichael
3:29.74aAtlee
11.-Kempton Moore
Leonard Hopkins
Javon Robinson
Daquawn Moses
3:30.87aJohn Marshall
12.-Greg Bohmke
Luke Lysher
Brandon Hinton
Justin Crabbe
3:31.21aStafford
13.-Alexander Midkiff
Isaiah Harper
Calvin Copeland
Paris Smith
3:31.90aGrassfield
14.-Raysean Martin
Kyimon Hockaday
Fred Adkins
Devon Thompson
3:32.11aHighland Springs
15.-Thomas Mason
Shawn Bowen
Quentin Morales
Chris Clausson
3:32.48aWoodbridge
16.-Brandon Watts
Travis Geris
Nicholas Wolfe
B.J. Northam
3:34.94aMountain View
17.-Desmond Weinberg-Jones
Corey Dabney
Chris Rosati
Pete Reed
3:38.19aColonial Forge
---Corey Jones
Bre-on Donald
Darnell Evan Ringo
Byron Robinson
FSWestern Branch
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max Chambers
Jeffrey Edmondson
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
7:53.75aWestfield
2.-Oliver Lopez-Gomez
Gregory Petruncio
Christopher Sprague
Michael McNamee
7:54.51aOakton
3.-Brian O'Loughlin
Corey Dabney
Ricky Cappetta
David Pennesi
7:56.38aColonial Forge
4.-Nathaniel Hall
Chad Jacob
Brandon Hunt
Griffin Carmichael
7:57.40aAtlee
5.-Greg Bohmke
Luke Lysher
Ian Macleod
Brandon Hinton
7:59.98aStafford
6.-Donald Cherry
Devon Booker
Deandre James
Christopher Orgnon
8:00.69aChurchland
7.-Michael Knopp
Louis Colson
Eyasu Yirdaw
Shamaal Sheppard
8:04.14aThomas A Edison
8.-Ben Sorenson
Alex Bukovich
Jesus' Amezquita
Nicholas Wolfe
8:05.43aMountain View
9.-Cobie Arnold
Joe Eck
Eric Bianchi
Josh Willard
8:08.07aClover Hill
10.-Chris Jones
Chan Young Lee
Daniel Molina
Chase Heiner
8:08.24aCentreville
11.-Tyson Robinson
Darnell Evan Ringo
Andrew Werner
Michael Wynn
8:11.26aWestern Branch
12.-Billy Boros
David Gregory
Robert Taylor
Sean Helmke
8:15.14aFloyd E Kellam
13.-Ricardo Cabrera
Andrew Benfer
Kenneth Valva
Aydin Cashel
8:15.26aMills E Godwin
14.-Ian McDonald
Tate Houff
Grant Brown
Ronnie Calkins
8:16.04aDouglas Freeman
15.-Joey Viray
John Ziegler
Daniel Jagdmann
Andrew Anderson
8:20.48aMaggie L. Walker
16.-Michael Muskett
Michael Stormo
John Amann
William Rabil
8:25.67aWest Springfield
17.-Aaron Elder
Keith Montminy
Camron Hatchette
Zach Gentry
8:45.92aAlbemarle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Frenia59-07.50Kempsville
2.12Austin Johnson57-06.50Grassfield
3.12Jonathon Anderson53-01.00T C Williams
4.12Paul Cozens52-01.50Douglas Freeman
5.12Troy Butler51-08.00Hickory
6.11Ian Stoner51-06.00Deep Run
7.11Jaja Davis50-08.25Landstown
8.12Jordan Anderson50-02.25Tallwood
9.12Cole Stout49-04.50Atlee
10.12Dominique Roldan49-00.75Landstown
11.12Scott Lafoon48-06.50McLean
12.Ben Mesadieu47-10.50Patrick Henr
13.11Hector Hernandez46-08.50J. E. B. Stuart
14.11Jared Banks46-05.50Thomas A Edison
15.12Jose Urratia46-02.75T C Williams
16.10Christoper Lee44-09.50C D Hylton
17.12Blake Condrey44-09.00Cosby
18.12Robert Beckwith44-07.25Stafford
19.12Ricky Martin44-04.75Stafford
20.11Cody Wilborn43-07.00Manchester
21.11Russell Munn43-06.00Lee-Davis
22.12Andrew Maddox42-04.50Woodbridge
23.11Anthony Richardson42-01.50Westfield
--12Jenkins PurnellFOULC D Hylton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Simmons6-10.00John Randolph Tucker
2.11Rashan Jones6-09.00South Lakes
3.12Kahron Lee6-06.00T C Williams
4.12Avion Jones6-05.00First Colonial
5.12Dre' Bennett6-03.00Atlee
5.12Larry Crisp6-03.00Green Run
5.10Steven Dunbar6-03.00Tallwood
8.11Jordan Hardiman6-03.00Lakeland
8.12Brandon Roberts6-03.00Nansemond River
8.12Eric Poindexter6-03.00Warwick
11.12Edward Chase6-03.00J. E. B. Stuart
12.12Jabari Evans6-03.00First Colonial
13.12Justin Little6-01.00Westfield
13.12Dennis Charles6-01.00Tallwood
13.12James Overby6-01.00Phoebus
16.10John Seals6-01.00West Springfield
16.12Jairus Akanni6-01.00Osbourn Park
16.10Anthon Moore6-01.00Hampton
16.11Joseph Boyd6-01.00South County
20.11Andre Bernhard6-01.00Mountain View
--11Micah ToddNHManchester
--12Tamarus DayNHForest Park
--10Romere HopsonNHBattlefield
--12Christopher GuyNHKempsville
--12Jeremy JonesNHGreen Run
--11Michael AverettNHManchester
--12Joe PowellNHI C Norcom
--11Michael McCormackNHBattlefield
--11David WorthyNHStonewall Jackson (M...
--12Miles RansomNHChantilly
--12Kory BullardNHSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Johnson15-03.00Floyd E Kellam
2.11Logan Besougloff14-06.00Langley
3.12Sean Daugherty14-00.00Lake Braddock Second...
4.11Zach Campbell14-00.00Douglas Freeman
5.12Austin Miller14-00.00Herndon
6.11Tripp Chewning13-06.00Mills E Godwin
7.12Trey Rydel13-06.00Atlee
8.11Coy Seneff13-06.00Franklin County
9.11Robert Yu13-00.00Langley
10.11Lucas Wratschko13-00.00Oakton
11.11Sean Monks12-06.00Battlefield
12.11Alexander Shotwell12-06.00Forest Park
13.11Brennan Kunka12-00.00Maggie L. Walker
14.12Adam Tuck12-00.00Deep Run
15.12Nick Corey12-00.00Western Branch
16.12Willard Ward11-06.00Woodrow Wilson
16.12Jacob Brown11-06.00Floyd E Kellam
18.12Landon Cooper11-06.00Ocean Lakes
18.11Josiah Brunson11-06.00Mountain View
--12Nicholas AhumadaNHT C Williams
--12Raysean MartinNHHighland Springs
--12Derek O'ConnellNHOcean Lakes
--12Joshua PaquinNHBattlefield
--10Tyrone RobinsonNHGar-Field
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamarian Bates23-11.25Matoaca
2.12Christopher Crawford22-10.50Western Branch
3.12Joshua Thomas22-09.00Churchland
4.11Rafael Moore22-06.00Tallwood
5.12Anaquan Peterson22-01.50Lakeland
6.12Dezmund Burnett21-11.00Freedom (Woodbridge)
7.11Romero Hines21-10.50I C Norcom
8.11Michael Thomas-Brown21-10.00Mount Vernon
9.12Darrius Moffett21-07.50Clover Hill
10.12Garrett Smith21-04.00Osbourn Park
10.12Ryan T Medric21-04.00George C Marshall
12.12Arthur McDuffy21-03.00Chantilly
13.12Devon Cooper21-00.50T C Williams
14.9Christopher Charleston21-00.00Colonial Heights
15.10Mondryl Glover20-10.75Western Branch
16.10Mustaqeem Williams20-09.50Forest Park
17.12Joe Powell20-07.50I C Norcom
18.11Rashan Jones20-06.50South Lakes
19.11Anthony Edwards20-05.25Thomas Dale
20.12Andre Moore20-05.00Matoaca
21.12Darius Weaver20-04.00Norview
22.9Marcus Taylor20-02.25Highland Springs
23.10Khayri Denny19-11.25South Lakes
24.12Leon Pollard19-10.00Highland Springs
25.11Rashad Davis19-07.50Ocean Lakes
26.12Kory Bullard19-06.75Salem (Virginia Beach)
27.10Vincent Lowe19-06.50Grassfield
28.Jeff Sweatt19-05.75Patrick Henr
29.12Kwaneal Hairston19-05.00George Washington
30.12Andrew Malloy19-04.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anaquan Peterson47-05.50Lakeland
2.12Kwaneal Hairston46-06.25George Washington
3.11Rashad Davis46-00.50Ocean Lakes
4.11Christian Rogers45-08.00Manchester
5.12Jabari Evans45-07.50First Colonial
6.12Tyrone Jenkins45-05.50West Potomac
7.David Prince45-03.00Patrick Henr
8.12Justin Little44-10.00Westfield
9.12TJ Williams44-08.00North Stafford
10.12Arthur McDuffy44-06.50Chantilly
11.12Zakari Greene44-06.25Clover Hill
12.10Anthon Moore44-04.50Hampton
13.12Corey Gilmore44-04.00South Lakes
14.10Steven Dunbar43-10.50Tallwood
15.11Tony Tyler43-06.00Meadowbrook
15.12Dezmund Burnett43-06.00Freedom (Woodbridge)
17.12Pete Reed43-04.00Colonial Forge
18.12Trevaughan Compton43-03.50Thomas Dale
19.11Deonte Grant43-01.00Western Branch
20.11Romero Hines42-10.00I C Norcom
20.12Willie Davis42-10.00Bethel
22.12Tykwuan Weaver42-07.00Dinwiddie County Sen...
23.12Tamarus Day41-11.25Forest Park
24.12Nathan Goff38-10.25McLean
--12Dominique TorresFOULGrassfield
--11Dahquan EdringtonFOULWilliam Fleming
--11Justin MoyeFOULHayfield
 

Teams

Team Scores