Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Goodman7.08a PRLansing Sexton
2.12Connor Vanderhyde7.18aHoward City-Tri-County
3.12Avery Chapman7.19a PRMidland
4.12Deven Mcculloh7.37a PRBay City John Glenn
5.11Brent Acton7.47aMidland Dow
6.11Chris Dubie7.54aFlushing
7.12Deshawn Fuller7.56aYpsilanti Lincoln
--9Malik MackDQLansing Sexton
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Connor Vanderhyde7.14a PRHoward City-Tri-County
2.12Anthony Goodman7.16aLansing Sexton
3.12Avery Chapman7.30aMidland
4.12Deven Mcculloh7.39aBay City John Glenn
5.9Malik Mack7.44a PRLansing Sexton
6.11Brent Acton7.45a SRMidland Dow
7.11Chris Dubie7.49a PRFlushing
8.12Deshawn Fuller7.52a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
9.11Vinny Costanzo7.56a PRAlma
10.10Josh Ewart7.56a PRSt. Johns
11.10Joel Miller7.59aMidland Dow
12.12Dan Nowicki7.60a PRPetoskey
13.11Jared Emerson7.61aRemus Chippewa Hills
14.12Richie Heyd7.63a PRCadillac
15.10Michael Tweh7.65a PRMt. Pleasant
16.10TJ Havens7.65a SRSt. Johns
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Connor Vanderhyde7.22aHoward City-Tri-County
2.12Anthony Goodman7.26aLansing Sexton
3.12Avery Chapman7.35aMidland
4.12Deven Mcculloh7.38aBay City John Glenn
5.11Chris Dubie7.50aFlushing
6.11Jared Emerson7.51a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
7.11Brent Acton7.51aMidland Dow
8.10Joel Miller7.54a PRMidland Dow
9.9Malik Mack7.55aLansing Sexton
10.12Deshawn Fuller7.57aYpsilanti Lincoln
11.11Vinny Costanzo7.58aAlma
12.10Josh Ewart7.59aSt. Johns
13.12Dan Nowicki7.65aPetoskey
14.10TJ Havens7.66aSt. Johns
15.10Michael Tweh7.66aMt. Pleasant
16.12Richie Heyd7.67aCadillac
17.10Jonathan Applewhite7.71aYpsilanti Lincoln
18.12Brandon Skeel7.73a PRHoward City-Tri-County
19.12George Miller7.74aYpsilanti Lincoln
20.10Skyler Barnum7.74a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
21.11Alex Delgado7.74a SRBay City John Glenn
22.12David Walter7.77a PRMidland
23.12Trevor Roberts7.77a PRMidland Dow
24.11Eriq Bennett7.79aLansing Sexton
25.11David Grindle7.80a PRPetoskey
26.12Tyler Curtis7.84a PRSt. Johns
27.12Josh Kates7.85a PRGaylord
28.9Will Berry7.90a SRMt. Pleasant
29.9Mitchell Lawton7.90a PRGaylord
30.12Ayrton Joeres7.92a PRCadillac
31.10Jonny Goulette7.94a PRAlma
32.12Spencer Moran7.95a PRMt. Pleasant
33.9Zack Goodale7.96a PRFlushing
34.11Jake Buchalski7.99a PRPetoskey
35.9Nate Houk8.00a PRCadillac
36.9Cotton Neff8.03a PRGaylord
37.12Atilla Yoldas8.04a PRBig Rapids
38.12Adam Maxwell8.05a PRMidland
39.9Kevin Reminder8.05a PRBay City John Glenn
40.9Corban Buckner8.06a SRAlma
41.-Conner Warren8.19a PRFlushing
42.11Mike Howard8.21a PRBig Rapids
43.12Tony Byrne8.27a PRBig Rapids
44.9Jon Spedowski8.34a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
45.11Joe Kachel8.34a SRShepherd
46.9Alex Britten8.42a PRHoward City-Tri-County
47.11Zachary Stump8.51a PRShepherd
48.9Jack Davis8.64a PRShepherd
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Jackson22.94aLansing Sexton
2.12Connor Vanderhyde23.62aHoward City-Tri-County
3.11Trent Karcher24.24aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.11Shane Eichorn24.60aFlushing
5.10Jalen Brooks24.63aCadillac
6.-A.j. Hobbs24.69a PRLansing Sexton
7.10Eric Boyd24.86aBig Rapids
8.10Austin Coleman25.04aAlma
9.11Nick Baldwin25.15aBig Rapids
10.12Deshawn Fuller25.19aYpsilanti Lincoln
11.9Collin Watters25.39aGaylord
12.11Alex Delgado25.43aBay City John Glenn
13.11Aaron Hodges25.45aCadillac
14.11Rabbani Nzeza25.48aBig Rapids
15.11Chris Dubie25.56aFlushing
16.11Scott Naples25.63aMidland
17.12Brandon Skeel25.65a SRHoward City-Tri-County
18.12Chad Duncan25.67a SRAlma
19.12Spencer Moran25.68aMt. Pleasant
20.11Caleb Burns25.68aYpsilanti Lincoln
21.12TJ Wilson25.76a PRMidland
22.11Antonio Povinelli25.76aMt. Pleasant
23.11Louis Lamberti25.78aPetoskey
24.11Landen Hazen26.08aShepherd
25.10Michael Tweh26.29a PRMt. Pleasant
26.9David Jordan26.30aFlushing
27.9Cotton Neff26.41aGaylord
28.12George Miller26.47aYpsilanti Lincoln
29.12Richie Heyd26.74aCadillac
30.12Aaron Kerkau26.90a PRBay City John Glenn
31.10Matt Neilson26.90aBay City John Glenn
32.9Corban Buckner27.24aAlma
33.-Kaleb Washington27.40a PRLansing Sexton
34.11Dalton Pangborn27.43aMidland
35.9Quentin Gossett27.91aRemus Chippewa Hills
36.11Devon Thompson28.10a PRMidland Dow
37.9Cecil Neal28.40a PRShepherd
38.11Austin Martin28.46aRemus Chippewa Hills
39.-Keegan Reynolds29.06aPetoskey
40.9Josh Machuta30.84aShepherd
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Chatman54.17aMidland
2.11Paul Winegard54.77aPetoskey
3.12Cody Morris55.53aGaylord
4.12Brian Knight55.88aPetoskey
5.10Chris Brenton56.03aMidland Dow
6.12Josh Belt56.24aCadillac
7.10Collin Nurenberg56.42a SRSt. Johns
7.-Cameron Mueller56.42a PRPetoskey
9.12Knute Hoffman56.47aMidland
10.12Zack Reinhart56.76aFlushing
11.9Eric Russell57.29aRemus Chippewa Hills
12.11Latear Dukes57.87aRemus Chippewa Hills
13.11Kaleb Glowacki58.14aShepherd
14.10Eric Chase58.52aBig Rapids
15.10Matt Yeagley58.54a PRMt. Pleasant
16.9Cody Snyder58.60a PRMidland
17.10Eli Groendal59.08aHoward City-Tri-County
18.12Johnny Snyder59.50a PRSt. Johns
19.11Antonio Povinelli59.59aMt. Pleasant
20.12Andrew Sheldon59.61aBig Rapids
21.12Jacob Nephew1:00.02a PRBay City John Glenn
22.11Nolan Goerner1:00.61a SRCadillac
23.10Jared Justin1:00.86a PRMidland Dow
24.12Ivan Castelan1:01.23aAlma
25.11Keinyi Dixson1:01.29a PRFlushing
26.9Austin Carlington1:01.42a PRCadillac
27.12Chris Dickman1:01.53aShepherd
28.9Alex MacLean1:01.66a PRBig Rapids
29.11Asa Kramer1:01.99a SRMt. Pleasant
30.9Mackenzi Rauschenberger1:02.50a PRAlma
31.9Michael Hillman1:04.96aShepherd
32.11Preston Shook1:06.50a SRBay City John Glenn
33.11Jeremy Hoezee1:06.51aHoward City-Tri-County
34.12Mitch Eigner1:06.76aBay City John Glenn
35.9Kevin Briscoe1:07.27aRemus Chippewa Hills
36.12Tim Bean1:10.76a PRHoward City-Tri-County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitchell Wright2:04.78aFlushing
2.11Nate Fischer2:05.10aGaylord
3.12Jack Touran2:05.24aPetoskey
4.12Christian Coronado2:09.14aMidland
5.12Josh Belt2:10.10aCadillac
6.12Freddy Liederbach2:12.84aPetoskey
7.12Keegan Brewster2:14.46aHoward City-Tri-County
8.11Chris Yoder2:18.23aMt. Pleasant
9.11Nick Schlosser2:18.23aMt. Pleasant
10.11Dan Radler2:18.98a SRMidland
11.11Sawyer Smith2:20.79aFlushing
12.9Fritz Hyde2:21.07a PRMidland Dow
13.11Charles Piatt2:21.22aRemus Chippewa Hills
14.12Chris Winslow2:22.11aBig Rapids
15.11Mike Lemieux2:23.62a PRFlushing
16.9Zachary Hoffman2:23.88a SRMidland Dow
17.9Max Stebbins2:24.25aCadillac
18.12Dakotah Arroyo2:24.30aMt. Pleasant
19.9Damian Castillo2:25.21aAlma
20.10Nick Wright2:25.86aMidland
21.10Pierre Marche2:25.91a SRMidland Dow
22.12Brandon Mueller2:26.04aPetoskey
23.9Jalen Pereida2:26.20aAlma
24.9Jacob Adams2:26.99a PRAlma
25.11Kyle Lockhart2:27.59a PRCadillac
26.11Brenden Dolehanty2:28.54a PRShepherd
27.9Garrett Charbonaeu2:29.23a PRBay City John Glenn
28.10Zack King2:32.62aRemus Chippewa Hills
29.10Tyler Gould2:34.84a PRBay City John Glenn
30.9Logan St. John2:34.96a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
31.9Hunter Jacobs2:40.89aBig Rapids
32.10Marlo Overa2:41.21a PRLansing Sexton
33.-Mark VandenBosh2:46.11a PRBay City John Glenn
34.9Chad Sponseller2:46.96aShepherd
35.12Tim Bean2:47.85a PRHoward City-Tri-County
36.11Steven Lehmkuhle3:10.82a SRHoward City-Tri-County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spencer Shellberg4:41.49aSt. Johns
2.12Justin Arlt4:44.21a SRMidland
3.12Joe Hladik4:45.70aFlushing
4.12Freddy Liederbach4:46.62aPetoskey
5.12Daniel Tzou4:48.28aMidland Dow
6.10Jake Morey4:48.28aAlma
7.12Corey Crouch4:50.55aYpsilanti Lincoln
8.11Chris Yoder4:51.02aMt. Pleasant
9.12Spencer Nemecek4:55.39a SRPetoskey
10.10Trevor Thiebaut5:03.62aCadillac
11.11Josh Hutchinson5:05.23aShepherd
12.12Kurtis Hall5:05.69aShepherd
13.9Collin Monusko5:06.37aGaylord
14.11Jacob Henley5:07.46aGaylord
15.11David Adamovicz5:07.84aYpsilanti Lincoln
16.12Ethan Broman5:08.83aPetoskey
17.10Owen Smith5:09.14aFlushing
18.9Andrew Wells5:09.66a PRMidland Dow
19.12Will Bowman5:11.09aLansing Sexton
20.12Lucas Rowe5:11.39a SRFlushing
21.10Quinten Greiner5:15.24aMidland
22.12Joey Foster5:16.80aMt. Pleasant
23.10Matt Weismiller5:17.27aBay City John Glenn
24.10John Holm5:18.16aCadillac
25.11Kyler VanWormer5:19.06aSt. Johns
26.9Kohki Nishida5:20.15aMidland Dow
27.9Ishan Vashishta5:20.23aMt. Pleasant
28.12Michael Curtis5:22.24aMidland
29.12Nik Schroeder5:25.76aBig Rapids
30.10Jacob Pifer5:26.83aShepherd
31.11Bryan Greenwood5:26.93aCadillac
32.9Nathan Nephew5:28.97aBay City John Glenn
33.10Eli Groendal5:29.34a SRHoward City-Tri-County
34.12Lukas Schroeder5:32.20aBig Rapids
35.11Rick Gutkowski5:39.52aAlma
36.10Joel Hobson5:39.65aLansing Sexton
37.12Alex Wood5:46.72aRemus Chippewa Hills
38.9Spencer Benn5:47.06aAlma
39.11Jack Johnson5:53.37aRemus Chippewa Hills
40.10Shawn Rosenburg5:53.86aLansing Sexton
41.11Jim Oates5:54.03aRemus Chippewa Hills
42.11Dominic Petriella5:58.28aHoward City-Tri-County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clark Ruiz9:54.15aBig Rapids
2.11Sawyer Smith10:35.39aFlushing
3.12Charlie Morey10:36.63aAlma
4.11Broderic Bender10:40.49aAlma
5.10Kris Schwieman10:43.60aFlushing
6.11Charlend Howard10:46.87aGaylord
7.12Jake Pasternak10:53.50aGaylord
8.11Ben Shaffer10:53.50aBig Rapids
9.11Travis Smith11:11.88aMidland
10.10Mark Smith11:13.48aPetoskey
11.11Logan Hensley11:13.83a PRPetoskey
12.11Clayton Gould11:18.28aMidland Dow
13.10Phillip Merrell11:18.51aCadillac
14.11Kyler VanWormer11:34.15aSt. Johns
15.10Ben Pennock11:35.64aMidland
16.12Connor Whelan11:49.30aCadillac
17.9Duncan Wright11:58.74aSt. Johns
18.12Hinrich Sackmann12:02.74aMt. Pleasant
19.12Shane Blystone12:08.16aMt. Pleasant
20.9Jackson Storer12:20.50a SRMidland Dow
21.11Dominic Petriella13:03.33aHoward City-Tri-County
22.9Andrew Hutchinson13:05.28aShepherd
23.12Travis Kohn13:39.12aBay City John Glenn
--10Tyler GouldDNFBay City John Glenn
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Washington8.51a PRLansing Sexton
2.12Herman Mason9.01a PRLansing Sexton
3.12Lukas Smillie9.16a PRMidland
4.11Patrick Sharp9.23a PRFlushing
5.12Alec Haller9.29a PRBay City John Glenn
6.12Jacob Mitchell9.52aCadillac
7.11Brian Weissen9.65aMt. Pleasant
8.10Girard Lewis9.70aLansing Sexton
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12David Washington8.58aLansing Sexton
2.11Brian Weissen9.10a PRMt. Pleasant
3.12Lukas Smillie9.27aMidland
4.12Herman Mason9.27aLansing Sexton
5.11Patrick Sharp9.35aFlushing
6.12Jacob Mitchell9.36a PRCadillac
7.12Alec Haller9.37aBay City John Glenn
8.11Cody Adkins9.43a PRFlushing
9.10Girard Lewis9.44a SRLansing Sexton
10.10Austin Coleman9.47a PRAlma
11.12Gordon Hoyem9.49a PRGaylord
12.12Will Adamson9.59a PRCadillac
13.11Andrew Mahaffey9.72aRemus Chippewa Hills
14.12Addam Davidson9.72a PRShepherd
15.11Miguel Prieto9.82aAlma
16.10Josh Hafner10.50aSt. Johns
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12David Washington8.87aLansing Sexton
2.12Herman Mason9.19aLansing Sexton
3.11Andrew Mahaffey9.50a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
4.12Alec Haller9.52aBay City John Glenn
5.12Lukas Smillie9.52aMidland
6.11Patrick Sharp9.53aFlushing
7.11Cody Adkins9.53aFlushing
8.10Girard Lewis9.56aLansing Sexton
9.10Austin Coleman9.60aAlma
10.12Jacob Mitchell9.61aCadillac
11.11Brian Weissen9.69aMt. Pleasant
12.11Miguel Prieto9.81a PRAlma
13.12Will Adamson9.81aCadillac
14.12Gordon Hoyem9.82aGaylord
15.10Josh Hafner9.87a PRSt. Johns
16.12Addam Davidson9.91aShepherd
17.9Steven Fitzek9.96a SRGaylord
18.10Andrew Sura9.98a PRShepherd
19.11Cameron Short10.07a SRMidland
20.12Steven Hetherson10.24a PRMidland
21.11Brandon Wackerle10.26a PRBay City John Glenn
22.10Matt Yeagley10.33aMt. Pleasant
23.9Kaleb Martin10.39a PRFlushing
24.9Antoine Chauvette10.52a SRMidland Dow
25.12Jacob Lewis10.67a PRMt. Pleasant
26.11Josh Horny10.67a PRMidland Dow
27.12Nathan Lalk10.68a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
28.10Austin Bublitz10.82a SRBay City John Glenn
29.9Marco Lagunas10.99a PRHoward City-Tri-County
30.10Sokio Hino11.49a PRMidland Dow
31.10Landon Dailey11.61a PRHoward City-Tri-County
32.11Jakob Hall12.11a PRShepherd
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kendall Jackson
Anthony Goodman
David Washington
Justin Fuqua
1:33.15aLansing Sexton
2.-Tyree Waller
Rare Williams
KJ Osborn
Jonathan Applewhite
1:36.80aYpsilanti Lincoln
2.-Relay Team 1:36.80aYpsilanti Lincoln
3.-Brent Acton
Joel Miller
Zach Hook
Chase McNamara
1:39.32aMidland Dow
4.-Chris Dubie
Shane Eichorn
Keinyi Dixson
Blake Hilsabeck
1:39.37aFlushing
4.-Relay Team 1:39.37aFlushing
5.-Brian Weissen
Mason Olrich
Spencer Moran
Will Berry
1:39.66aMt. Pleasant
6.-Skyler Barnum
Jared Emerson
James Woods
Trent Karcher
1:39.72aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.-Andrew Sheldon
Rabbani Nzeza
Nick Baldwin
Eric Boyd
1:40.88aBig Rapids
8.-Cody Morris
Caleb Tomes
Collin Watters
Steven Fitzek
1:41.12aGaylord
9.-Richie Heyd
Jalen Brooks
Will Adamson
Patrick Briggs
1:41.42aCadillac
10.-Chaz Bradshaw
Nick Mellinger
Miguel Prieto
Nick Randall
1:41.71aAlma
10.-Relay Team 1:41.71aAlma
11.-David Walter
Knute Hoffman
Scott Naples
TJ Wilson
1:42.44aMidland
12.-Josh Ewart
Dillan Scruggs
Ben Thelen
Devin Simon
1:43.11aSt. Johns
13.-Landen Hazen
Kaleb Glowacki
Chris Dickman
Addam Davidson
1:43.46aShepherd
14.-Ausin Reed
Kevin Reminder
Matt Neilson
Brendan Kreifelt
1:48.31aBay City John Glenn
14.-Relay Team 1:48.31aBay City John Glenn
15.-Jeremy Hoezee
Marco Lagunas
Alex Britten
Jesse Haywood
1:50.03aHoward City-Tri-County
---Mark Illenich
Chase Gregory
Matt Illnich
Quentin Fettig
DNFPetoskey
---Relay Team DNFPetoskey
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kendall Jackson
Justin Fuqua
Herman Mason
Adrian Sanchez
3:34.93aLansing Sexton
2.-Aaron Chatman
Miles Kilbreath
Lex Hollenbeck
Lukas Smillie
3:36.76aMidland
3.-Vinny Costanzo
Lupe Garza
Evan Bigelow
Adam Sanchez
3:42.11aAlma
4.-Jack Touran
Spencer Nemecek
Brian Knight
Paul Winegard
3:43.66aPetoskey
5.-Brian Weissen
Mason Olrich
Steven Green
Ryan Odykirk
3:43.68aMt. Pleasant
6.-Chris Brenton
Sam Owens
Josh Horny
Daniel Tzou
3:44.19aMidland Dow
7.-KJ Osborn
Rare Williams
Corey Crouch
Tyree Waller
3:47.21aYpsilanti Lincoln
7.-Relay Team 3:47.21aYpsilanti Lincoln
8.-Cody Adkins
Patrick Sharpe
Blake Hilsabeck
Zack Reinhart
3:47.81aFlushing
9.-Jared Emerson
David Painter
Andrew Mahaffey
Lateer Dukes
3:51.64aRemus Chippewa Hills
10.-Deven Mcculloh
Jacob Nephew
Matt Weismiller
Zach Hughes
3:57.57aBay City John Glenn
11.-PJ Nemish
Brandon Vongphasouk
Dan McMurray
Evan Lee
4:00.21aCadillac
12.-Collin Watters
Gordon Hoyem
Steven Fitzek
Cody Morris
4:02.13aGaylord
13.-Jesse Haywood
Keegan Brewster
Marco Lagunas
Landon Dailey
4:06.79aHoward City-Tri-County
14.-Kurtis Hall
Jacob Pifer
Joshua Ericksen
Marcus Sura
4:09.35aShepherd
14.-Relay Team 4:09.35aShepherd
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lex Hollenbeck
Christian Coronado
Miles Kilbreath
Justin Arlt
8:30.88aMidland
2.-Tim DeJong
Lupe Garza
Evan Bigelow
Adam Sanchez
8:32.36aAlma
3.-Will Bowman
Kofi Hobson
Kendall Jackson
Joel Hobson
8:41.19aLansing Sexton
4.-Spencer Shellberg
Collin Nurenberg
Michael Hentemann
Tyler Howard
8:53.36aSt. Johns
5.-Daniel Tzou
Sam Owens
Clayton Gould
Josh Horny
8:54.63aMidland Dow
6.-Joe Hladik
Kris Schwieman
Mike Lemieux
Mitchell Wright
8:56.30aFlushing
7.-Josh Belt
David Stalker
Trevor Thiebaut
Jesse Jezak
8:56.61aCadillac
8.-Steven Green
Dakotah Arroyo
Nick Schlosser
Ryan Odykirk
9:02.33aMt. Pleasant
9.-Clark Ruiz
Ben Shaffer
Brent Heberling
Jacob Corey
9:32.93aBig Rapids
10.-Nathan Nephew
Zach Hughes
Matt Weismiller
Jacob Nephew
9:57.01aBay City John Glenn
10.-Relay Team 9:57.01aBay City John Glenn
11.-Grant Burton
Zack King
Jim Oates
Logan St. John
10:16.17aRemus Chippewa Hills
12.-Dominic Petriella
Keegan Brewster
Landon Dailey
Jeremy Hoezee
10:22.09aHoward City-Tri-County
13.-Thomas VanSlembrouck
Andy Schaub
Jacob Kiogima
Cameron Shock
10:30.47aPetoskey
14.-Kelly Gilbert
Josh Bishop
Jordan Straus
Cody Gruss
10:37.70aShepherd
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Norman56-09.00Cadillac
2.11Jack Ford45-08.00Cadillac
3.12Trevor Wilson43-04.00Mt. Pleasant
4.12Shane Severn43-00.00Petoskey
5.12Kyren Kemp42-11.50Lansing Sexton
6.12Joe Vieau42-09.00Midland
7.11Devin Smith42-09.00St. Johns
8.12Ryan Elbers42-00.00Bay City John Glenn
9.12Zach Pennington41-08.00Midland
10.12Cole Woods40-10.00Alma
11.12Matt Doyle40-03.50Bay City John Glenn
12.12Quinton Merrill40-02.50Remus Chippewa Hills
13.11Shalen McIntyer39-04.50Big Rapids
14.12Dylan Brown39-02.00Alma
15.12Ryan McConnell38-10.50Cadillac
16.10Kalvin Butts38-10.00St. Johns
16.11Tyler Brecht38-10.00Alma
18.11Will Russell38-08.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
19.12Terrence Wright38-07.50Lansing Sexton
20.11Mick Fenton38-01.00Shepherd
21.11Matt Keller37-07.00Mt. Pleasant
22.10E.J. Shaah37-04.00 SRYpsilanti Lincoln
23.11Gabriel Miller37-01.00 PRMidland Dow
24.12Andrew Cofield36-05.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
25.11Ladon Nixon36-02.00Lansing Sexton
26.12Brent Jozwiak35-07.00Midland
27.11Anthony Merchant35-01.00Bay City John Glenn
28.11Eric Hillard34-08.00Remus Chippewa Hills
29.11David Lutterloh34-06.00Howard City-Tri-County
30.11Pedro Berlanga34-05.00Flushing
31.9Ian Marsh34-04.00 SRMt. Pleasant
32.11Darin Savage34-01.00 SRMidland Dow
33.11Kyle Randle33-10.00Big Rapids
34.11Shane Eichorn33-09.00 PRFlushing
35.11Brandon Buck31-07.00Big Rapids
36.12Cody Knollenberg31-05.50 SRShepherd
37.11Robert Rogowski31-02.00 PRMidland Dow
38.12Jeff Sherman31-01.00Remus Chippewa Hills
39.10Chandler Matelski29-05.00Petoskey
40.10Alexander Pionk28-01.00Petoskey
41.11Cameron Dewey25-01.00Howard City-Tri-County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Louis Lamberti6-10.00 PRPetoskey
2.-A.j. Hobbs6-00.00Lansing Sexton
3.12Chad Duncan5-10.00Alma
3.-Cameron Mueller5-10.00 PRPetoskey
5.10Toren Sanchez5-10.00Shepherd
5.12Craig Richardson5-10.00Gaylord
7.12Nate Feldpausch5-08.00St. Johns
7.10Andrew Sura5-08.00Shepherd
7.10Matt Dainton5-08.00St. Johns
7.11Paul Winegard5-08.00 PRPetoskey
7.11Robert Rogowski5-08.00 PRMidland Dow
12.11Zach Hook5-06.00 PRMidland Dow
12.10Will Williams5-06.00Midland
12.10Patrick Briggs5-06.00 PRCadillac
12.9Tristan Gregory5-06.00 PRGaylord
12.12Zach Mastic5-06.00Midland
12.11Latear Dukes5-06.00Remus Chippewa Hills
12.10Eric Chase5-06.00 PRBig Rapids
12.11Ladon Nixon5-06.00Lansing Sexton
12.12Jacob Nephew5-06.00Bay City John Glenn
21.11PJ Nemish5-04.00Cadillac
21.11Terrance Thomas5-04.00Midland
21.12Alex Hyzer5-04.00Howard City-Tri-County
21.12Atilla Yoldas5-04.00Big Rapids
21.9Zack Goodale5-04.00Flushing
26.11Jackson Hollenbeck5-02.00 PRAlma
26.9John Alberts5-02.00Cadillac
26.10David Painter5-02.00Remus Chippewa Hills
26.11Ben Thelen5-02.00St. Johns
26.11Reice Hart5-02.00 SRMt. Pleasant
26.11Cody Adkins5-02.00Flushing
26.12Aaron Kerkau5-02.00 SRBay City John Glenn
26.10Matt Neilson5-02.00 PRBay City John Glenn
26.12Trevor Huff5-02.00Gaylord
26.10Erik Partlo5-02.00Midland Dow
--11Trent KarcherNH PRRemus Chippewa Hills
--9Jesse HaywoodNHHoward City-Tri-County
--9Nathan NephewNHBay City John Glenn
--11Mike HowardNH PRBig Rapids
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Andridge13-00.00 PRMidland
2.11Turner Endicott12-06.00Flushing
3.10John Newell12-00.00Howard City-Tri-County
4.12Mike Schafer12-00.00St. Johns
5.11Ryan Sugnet11-06.00Midland
6.12Alex Hyzer11-06.00Howard City-Tri-County
7.11Evan Novak11-00.00Midland
8.11Alex Delgado10-06.00Bay City John Glenn
8.12Richie Heyd10-06.00Cadillac
8.11Patrick Sharp10-06.00Flushing
11.11Zach Wernette10-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
11.11Ian Rudel10-00.00Gaylord
13.11Grant Wicks9-00.00Mt. Pleasant
13.10Tristan Guibord9-00.00Big Rapids
13.11JT Hendricks9-00.00Big Rapids
13.12Addam Davidson9-00.00Shepherd
13.11Josh Hutchinson9-00.00Shepherd
--9Josh JohnsonNHRemus Chippewa Hills
--11Nick RandallNHAlma
--10Erik PartloNHMidland Dow
--10Trevor HumphreyNHRemus Chippewa Hills
--10Jeffrey KragerNHBig Rapids
--10Kris SchwiemanNHFlushing
--11Brandon WackerleNH SRBay City John Glenn
--12Mitch EignerNHBay City John Glenn
--9Evan FerrittoNHCadillac
--10Spencer GrahamNHCadillac
--9Cecil NealNH PRShepherd
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyree Waller21-01.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.12Colton Odykirk20-04.00Mt. Pleasant
3.12Herman Mason20-03.00Lansing Sexton
4.10Toren Sanchez19-07.00 SRShepherd
5.11Trent Karcher19-06.50Remus Chippewa Hills
6.12Adrian Sanchez19-03.50Lansing Sexton
7.11Zach Hook19-01.00 PRMidland Dow
7.11Devin Simon19-01.00St. Johns
9.11Louis Lamberti18-10.00 PRPetoskey
10.11Jared Emerson18-08.00Remus Chippewa Hills
11.10Andrew Sura18-07.50Shepherd
12.12Dakotah Arroyo18-07.00Mt. Pleasant
13.12Gordon Hoyem18-06.50Gaylord
14.12Atilla Yoldas18-00.00Big Rapids
14.10Cody Stockwell18-00.00 PRSt. Johns
16.12Nate Feldpausch17-11.00 SRSt. Johns
17.11Blake Hilsabeck17-10.00Flushing
18.12Josh Kates17-09.50 SRGaylord
19.11Evan Bigelow17-09.00Alma
19.12Chris Crenshaw17-09.00Gaylord
21.12Zach Mastic17-08.50Midland
22.12Zach Hughes17-05.00 PRBay City John Glenn
23.11Reice Hart17-04.00Mt. Pleasant
24.12Ayrton Joeres17-03.00Cadillac
25.10Joel Miller17-02.50 PRMidland Dow
25.-Conner Ingleson17-02.50 PRPetoskey
27.12Zach Pennington17-01.50Midland
27.10Jonny Goulette17-01.50Alma
27.11Jake Buchalski17-01.50 PRPetoskey
30.12Aaron Kerkau17-01.00Bay City John Glenn
31.11D'Angelo McWilliams17-00.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
32.9David Jordan16-09.50 SRFlushing
33.9Austin Carlington16-09.00Cadillac
34.11Mike Howard16-08.50Big Rapids
35.11Tyler Sauve16-07.00Midland
36.9Cecil Neal16-03.50 SRShepherd
37.11Bobby Gilbert16-00.00Big Rapids
38.9Dan McMurray15-10.50Cadillac
39.12Tim Bean14-06.00Howard City-Tri-County
40.-Conner Warren14-05.50Flushing
41.11Steven Lehmkuhle14-00.00Howard City-Tri-County
41.11Caleb Burns14-00.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
43.9Bryan Kreifeilt13-10.00Bay City John Glenn
44.11Billy Schuette13-09.00 PRMidland Dow