Wyalusing Lasagna Invite

Friday, April 27, 2012
  Wyalusing Valley HS, Wyalusing - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Gawles11.06Holy Redeemer
2.11Tyler Phillips11.17Valley View
3.12Jesse Dagutis11.44Sayre Area
4.11Mujahid Chesson11.46James M Coughlin
5.12Seth Tarselli11.49Holy Redeemer
6.11Charlie Kerin11.57Towanda Area
7.-James Roccograndi11.59Dallas
8.10Steven Vogel11.61Towanda Area
9.12Joe Merli11.62Holy Cross
11.11Timmy Ace11.97aWyalusing Valley Sen...
10.10Cameron Chism-Brungard11.76Western Wayne
11.11Timmy Ace11.97Wyalusing Valley Sen...
--11Ray McDouganDNFAthens Area
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Ray McDougan11.28aAthens Area
18.11Luke Webster12.01aAthens Area
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ray McDougan11.28Athens Area
2.11Tyler Phillips11.32Valley View
3.12David Gawles11.40Holy Redeemer
4.11Mujahid Chesson11.43James M Coughlin
5.12Jesse Dagutis11.49Sayre Area
12.11Timmy Ace11.79aWyalusing Valley Sen...
6.12Seth Tarselli11.54Holy Redeemer
7.-James Roccograndi11.66Dallas
16.12Aaron Johnson11.95aWyalusing Valley Sen...
19.10Jed Wright12.03aTroy Area
8.10Cameron Chism-Brungard11.73Western Wayne
9.12Joe Merli11.74Holy Cross
10.11Charlie Kerin11.76Towanda Area
11.10Steven Vogel11.76Towanda Area
12.11Timmy Ace11.79Wyalusing Valley Sen...
13.12Peter Inirio11.81Holy Cross
14.12Nyeem Wartman11.82Valley View
15.11Matt Decker11.90Lackawanna Trail
16.12Aaron Johnson11.95Wyalusing Valley Sen...
17.-Dante Zurenda11.99Dallas
18.11Luke Webster12.01Athens Area
19.10Jed Wright12.03Troy Area
20.12David Eury12.06Lake-Lehman
29.11Justin Bradley12.37aTroy Area
21.12Matthew Weiler12.15Mountain View
22.10Ruben Bourdeau12.20James M Coughlin
23.10Sam Dressler12.22Danville
24.10Jacob Blom12.25Montrose Area
25.10Caleb Jones12.29Danville
26.-Joe Mills12.29Abington Heights
27.10Brian Jannone12.36Canton Area
28.10Craig Monks12.37Blue Ridge
29.11Justin Bradley12.37Troy Area
30.9Jake Henzes12.41Abington Heights
31.10Bobby Pfahl12.59Mountain View
32.11Kyle Post12.60Sayre Area
33.9Mike May12.75Canton Area
34.11Josh Robinson12.83Tunkhannock Area
35.11Evan Castrogiovanni12.99Montrose Area
36.9Andrew Jampo13.00Northeast Bradford
37.-Tom Pavlichko13.07Tunkhannock Area
38.10Brandon Rafferty13.09Susquehanna Comm
39.12Jeremy Flannery13.95Western Wayne
--12Jared NovitskiNTLake-Lehman
--12Christian SandfortNTNortheast Bradford
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Gawles22.63Holy Redeemer
2.12Jordan Dawsey23.29Towanda Area
3.12Andrew Nelson23.38Holy Cross
6.11Tyler Birdsall23.93aAthens Area
4.11Charlie Kerin23.64Towanda Area
5.12Seth Tarselli23.92Holy Redeemer
6.11Tyler Birdsall23.93Athens Area
8.12Nick Carl24.26aAthens Area
7.12Nyeem Wartman24.03Valley View
12.10Jed Wright24.68aTroy Area
8.12Nick Carl24.46Athens Area
9.11Matt Decker24.49Lackawanna Trail
10.12Peter Inirio24.51Holy Cross
11.12Corey Adams24.67Montrose Area
12.10Jed Wright24.68Troy Area
13.10Cameron Chism-Brungard24.72Western Wayne
14.12Matthew Weiler24.78Mountain View
15.-Dustin Eyermon25.12Abington Heights
16.-Cody Poepperling25.22Lake-Lehman
17.12Jon Ellenberger25.24Lake-Lehman
18.10Caleb Jones25.37Danville
19.11Kyle Post25.44Sayre Area
20.10Sam Dressler25.58Danville
21.10Bobby Pfahl25.61Mountain View
22.10Brian Jannone26.04Canton Area
23.-George Wilkes26.28Susquehanna Comm
24.10Brandon Rafferty26.30Susquehanna Comm
26.10Adam Gentilin26.58aTroy Area
25.-Nate Clark26.39Montrose Area
26.10Adam Gentilin26.58Troy Area
27.-Tom Pavlichko26.70Tunkhannock Area
28.9Andrew Jampo27.35Northeast Bradford
29.-Alosha Fox28.01Abington Heights
30.12Jeremy Flannery28.58Western Wayne
---Dante ZurendaNTDallas
---James RoccograndiNTDallas
--10Ruben BourdeauNTJames M Coughlin
--11Josh RobinsonNTTunkhannock Area
--11Tyler PhillipsNTValley View
--12Aaron JohnsonNTWyalusing Valley Sen...
--11Peter LengelNTLackawanna Trail
--11Mujahid ChessonNTJames M Coughlin
--11Eddie LarcomNTCanton Area
--11Bill RupakusNTBlue Ridge
--12Jesse DagutisNTSayre Area
--12Adam BrighamNTWyalusing Valley Sen...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Nelson51.16Holy Cross
2.11Colton Snyder52.73Northeast Bradford
3.12Jeff Capaci53.29Holy Redeemer
4.11Brandon Ossont53.55Valley View
5.11Eddie Larcom53.61Canton Area
6.10Ryan Decinti53.62James M Coughlin
7.12Nick Carl53.97Athens Area
8.11Peter Lengel54.26Lackawanna Trail
9.11Brad Sampson54.35Athens Area
10.11Jacob James54.40Blue Ridge
11.11Daniel Deleo54.45Valley View
12.11Sergey Svintozelsky54.59James M Coughlin
13.11Eric Gdovin54.84Holy Redeemer
14.10Cameron Chism-Brungard55.38Western Wayne
15.10Brett Crowley55.64Mountain View
16.9James Goodenough55.80Mountain View
17.11Ryan Horne56.16Northeast Bradford
18.11Bill Rupakus56.20Blue Ridge
19.-Jamie Henzes56.38Abington Heights
20.-Mike Cicco57.14Holy Cross
21.9Theron Binford57.41Canton Area
22.9Adam Moore57.42Sayre Area
23.-Tyler Arnold57.61Elk Lake
24.9Noah Wheeler57.66Towanda Area
25.-Eric Stamer57.78Tunkhannock Area
26.-Kristian Dyrli57.87Dallas
27.-Alex Manzek57.89Elk Lake
28.12Danny Morgan58.42Dallas
29.-Addison Parsons58.50Blue Ridge
30.9Billy Hewes58.57Montrose Area
31.-Chris Francois58.63Abington Heights
32.11Brian DeVito58.74Western Wayne
33.10Adam Gentilin59.11Troy Area
34.11Matt Woodruff59.44Wyalusing Valley Sen...
35.12Rex Longwell59.50Troy Area
36.9Brad Hatch1:01.67Sayre Area
37.12Connor Daly1:03.11Lake-Lehman
--12Brian SangerNTWyalusing Valley Sen...
--10Robert KoonsNTDanville
---Aidan CroninNTTunkhannock Area
---Tim McNamaraNTMontrose Area
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Bevan1:59.11Lake-Lehman
2.11Alex Nole2:00.51Tunkhannock Area
3.12Tom Damiani2:00.87Tunkhannock Area
4.12Brandon Bednash2:01.16Valley View
5.12Dylan Friday2:01.26Danville
6.12Will Bennett2:03.28Elk Lake
7.11Frazee Sutphen2:04.03Holy Redeemer
8.10Cory Capooci2:05.85Valley View
9.10Vinay Murthy2:05.88Holy Redeemer
10.11Chris Westerfer2:06.26Troy Area
11.12Tyler Sutton2:07.11Wyalusing Valley Sen...
12.11Aaron Valoroso2:07.59Towanda Area
13.12Mike Robbs2:08.41Blue Ridge
14.10Tyler Vella2:08.43Danville
15.12Zack Vanloon2:08.87Lake-Lehman
16.11Aaron Woodruff2:10.21Wyalusing Valley Sen...
17.11Eli Laue2:10.58Troy Area
18.11Lorenzo Servedio2:11.91Sayre Area
19.12John Milner2:12.45Holy Cross
20.11Matt Susko2:12.83Towanda Area
21.11Jacob Beaudoin2:12.89Northeast Bradford
22.11Luke Slenzak2:13.68James M Coughlin
23.12Rajeem Amin2:13.72Abington Heights
24.10Brett Crowley2:14.56Mountain View
25.12Antonio Hastie2:14.79Holy Cross
26.12Chris Serfass2:17.39Athens Area
27.12Ridge Bernosky2:17.66Mountain View
28.10Cooper Cole2:19.66Elk Lake
29.11Brian DeVito2:21.50Western Wayne
30.12Alex Porter2:21.97Sayre Area
31.-Morgan Fuller2:22.65Western Wayne
32.12Tom Lewis2:43.10Montrose Area
--12Corey PoklembaNTAthens Area
--12Ethan MansfieldNTBlue Ridge
---Pat StoughtonNTAbington Heights
--11Brandon RussellNTMontrose Area
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rico Galassi4:24.54Holy Cross
2.11Curt Jewett4:36.06Northeast Bradford
3.12Will Bennett4:36.57Elk Lake
4.11Aaron Valoroso4:36.89Towanda Area
5.10Tyler Vella4:37.69Danville
6.12Mike Robbs4:40.53Blue Ridge
7.11Mitchel Ford4:41.93Holy Redeemer
8.10Carson Ayers4:47.38Tunkhannock Area
9.12Harley Drake4:51.77Troy Area
10.11Kieran Sutton4:52.93Lake-Lehman
11.11Aaron Woodruff4:54.31Wyalusing Valley Sen...
12.12Tyler Sutton4:54.49Wyalusing Valley Sen...
13.9Nick Sweet4:55.94Sayre Area
14.9Jacob Ross4:56.02Abington Heights
15.12Alex Porter4:56.69Sayre Area
16.11Brooks Gleckner4:57.24Canton Area
17.11Shane Miller4:58.77Troy Area
18.11Patrick Haggerty4:59.57Abington Heights
19.11Tony Rodio4:59.97Valley View
20.9Jack Tidball5:00.33Tunkhannock Area
21.10Tyler Williams5:00.51Valley View
22.9Addison Zakarian5:02.46Danville
23.10Devon Clarke5:03.06Lackawanna Trail
24.9Brennan Gleckner5:03.07Canton Area
25.12Mike Ambrulavage5:03.11Holy Redeemer
26.11Luke Slenzak5:04.70James M Coughlin
27.11Ryan Brannon5:06.08Holy Cross
28.-Morgan Fuller5:08.33Western Wayne
29.11Isaac Barbolish5:08.83Lackawanna Trail
30.9Derek Allabaugh5:10.00Northeast Bradford
31.12Nate Brown5:15.95Athens Area
32.12Ridge Bernosky5:17.48Mountain View
33.-Wyatt Canfield5:22.84Montrose Area
34.12Trevor Kapshull5:28.68Western Wayne
35.9Justin Acone5:31.32Susquehanna Comm
36.11Nate Sauers5:46.08James M Coughlin
37.-Alan Weed5:46.13Blue Ridge
38.9Austin Cook5:49.24Montrose Area
39.-Dan William5:49.25Lake-Lehman
--11Seth CarneyNTElk Lake
--11Jake HinkleyDNFBlue Ridge
--11Matt MillardNTAthens Area
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Burke9:23.20Abington Heights
2.11Rico Galassi9:24.02Holy Cross
3.11Sam Williams9:24.63Northeast Bradford
4.11Luke Jones9:25.03Elk Lake
5.12Aaron Wilkinson9:34.43Valley View
6.12Ben Robinson9:37.13Tunkhannock Area
7.12Zack Despreaux9:44.15Troy Area
8.11Kieran Sutton9:49.64Lake-Lehman
9.11Mitchel Ford9:56.73Holy Redeemer
10.11Brooks Gleckner10:00.55Canton Area
10.11Brooks Gleckner10:20.55aCanton Area
11.12Chris Kabcinski10:25.94Holy Redeemer
12.12Porter Mitchell10:26.11Danville
13.12James Chimola10:27.48James M Coughlin
14.9Nick Sweet10:28.41Sayre Area
15.9Dalton Sherman10:34.93Elk Lake
16.10Andy Platt10:35.54Sayre Area
17.9Simon Smith10:35.80Towanda Area
18.10Ryan Gilbert10:36.29Abington Heights
19.10Tyler Williams10:42.83Valley View
20.11Alex Walter10:43.16Athens Area
21.9David Sadvary10:43.41James M Coughlin
22.11Zack Schonher10:45.34Troy Area
23.-Robert Nast10:53.60Tunkhannock Area
24.9Derek Allabaugh10:55.96Northeast Bradford
25.9Zamien Benditt-Parkes10:56.61Wyalusing Valley Sen...
26.9Brennan Gleckner11:08.35Canton Area
27.10Peter Cosgrove11:20.26Holy Cross
28.11Brenton Gerould11:26.15Wyalusing Valley Sen...
29.12Trevor Kapshull11:43.10Western Wayne
30.10Patrick Cramer12:03.27Blue Ridge
31.9Austin Cook12:43.91Montrose Area
---Matt BeckerNTMountain View
---Morgan FullerNTWestern Wayne
--10Devon ClarkeNTLackawanna Trail
--12Matt HarrisNTDanville
--11Jake HinkleyNTBlue Ridge
--11Matt MillardNTAthens Area
--11Aaron ValorosoNTTowanda Area
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Albert Milner15.63Holy Cross
2.11Matt Moorhead15.75James M Coughlin
5.11Nick Pane16.07aAthens Area
3.12Jeremy Dibble15.95Montrose Area
4.12Brandon Jackson15.97Valley View
5.11Nick Pane16.07Athens Area
6.10Drew Harding16.08Dallas
7.12Nicholas VanLeuven16.18Western Wayne
8.11Garrett Rupe16.20Valley View
9.11James Proulx16.55Tunkhannock Area
10.11Malik McDonald16.63James M Coughlin
11.9Jonathan Galydick17.55Abington Heights
--12Nick CarlNTAthens Area
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
2.11Nick Pane16.00aAthens Area
11.12Nick Carl16.99aAthens Area
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Albert Milner15.90Holy Cross
2.11Nick Pane16.00Athens Area
3.12Brandon Jackson16.01Valley View
4.11Matt Moorhead16.16James M Coughlin
5.12Jeremy Dibble16.21Montrose Area
6.11Garrett Rupe16.35Valley View
7.12Nicholas VanLeuven16.53Western Wayne
8.10Drew Harding16.55Dallas
9.11Malik McDonald16.76James M Coughlin
10.11James Proulx16.87Tunkhannock Area
11.12Nick Carl16.99Athens Area
14.10Josh Purcell17.51aTroy Area
12.9Jonathan Galydick17.38Abington Heights
13.12Zack Pettigrew17.48Canton Area
14.10Josh Purcell17.51Troy Area
15.11Troy Maby17.70Susquehanna Comm
16.9Michael Sebastian17.78Abington Heights
17.12Dan Frankenfield17.85Wyalusing Valley Sen...
18.11Dylan Harris17.97Lackawanna Trail
19.9Billy Hewes18.11Montrose Area
20.11Anderw Mark18.22Holy Redeemer
21.9Gabe Shope18.22Danville
22.11Nick Ide18.35Tunkhannock Area
23.12Liam Maloney18.44Mountain View
24.11Zachary Smith18.98Danville
24.11Steven Seibert18.98Towanda Area
26.9Brett Hepler19.23Blue Ridge
27.9Matthew Edkins19.37Lake-Lehman
28.11Chris Esposito19.57Holy Cross
29.10John Kane19.89Holy Redeemer
30.10Blake Burlingame19.94Towanda Area
31.11Ash Sollick19.99Wyalusing Valley Sen...
32.12Austin Willis20.70Sayre Area
33.-Matt Becker20.86Mountain View
34.9Dylan Marbaker20.98Canton Area
35.-Matt Farrell21.02Lackawanna Trail
36.9Marcos Velazquez22.30Sayre Area
---Steven JesseNTBlue Ridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Jackson40.94Valley View
2.11Garrett Rupe41.65Valley View
3.-Matt Cuomo42.35Elk Lake
4.12Albert Milner42.67Holy Cross
5.12Nicholas VanLeuven42.90Western Wayne
6.11Dylan Harris43.01Lackawanna Trail
7.12Jeremy Dibble43.38Montrose Area
8.11Nick Pane43.96Athens Area
9.12David Eury44.00Lake-Lehman
10.11James Proulx44.12Tunkhannock Area
11.11Zach Evans44.15James M Coughlin
12.12Zack Pettigrew44.35Canton Area
13.11Steven Seibert44.78Towanda Area
14.11Anderw Mark44.90Holy Redeemer
15.11Nick Ide45.10Tunkhannock Area
16.12Hildebrandt Bruce45.12Towanda Area
17.11Matt Moorhead45.29James M Coughlin
18.9Jonathan Galydick45.43Abington Heights
19.9Justin Beaudoin45.90Northeast Bradford
20.10John Kane46.17Holy Redeemer
21.12Dan Frankenfield46.35Wyalusing Valley Sen...
22.12Liam Maloney46.50Mountain View
23.12Trevor Hodge46.83Troy Area
24.11Zachary Smith46.97Danville
25.12Rex Longwell47.33Troy Area
26.11Chris Esposito47.90Holy Cross
27.9Brett Hepler48.02Blue Ridge
28.9Gabe Shope49.17Danville
29.9Matthew Edkins49.27Lake-Lehman
30.9Marcos Velazquez49.80Sayre Area
31.11Ash Sollick50.92Wyalusing Valley Sen...
32.12Austin Willis51.09Sayre Area
33.9Dylan Marbaker52.04Canton Area
34.-Matt Becker53.21Mountain View
---Dustin PrattNTMontrose Area
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-David Gawles
Seth Tarselli
Jeff Capaci
Patrick Villani
44.49Holy Redeemer
2.-Jordan Dawsey
Austin Schnoover
Steven Vogel
Charlie Kerin
44.74Towanda Area
3.-Mujahid Chesson
Corey Keen
Ruben Bourdeau
Tim Pilch
45.11James M Coughlin
4.-Robert Castellani
Garrett Rupe
Nyeem Wartman
Tyler Phillips
45.53Valley View
5.-Luke Webster
Austin Depew
Tyler Birdsall
Corey Poklemba
45.88Athens Area
6.-Joe Merli
Rob Heyen
Peter Inirio
Niko Amity
46.07Holy Cross
7.-Sean Stanley
Jacob James
Bill Rupakus
Craig Monks
46.13Blue Ridge
8.-Ross Litz
Sam Dressler
Weston Baylor
Caleb Jones
46.61Danville
9.-Timmy Kuntz
Aaron Johnson
Clint Crawford
Timmy Ace
46.95Wyalusing Valley Sen...
10.-Dustin Eyermon
Zack Bird
Jake Henzes
Brian Morgantini
47.92Abington Heights
11.-Jacob Blom
Corey Adams
Nate Clark
Evan Castrogiovanni
47.99Montrose Area
12.-Noah Marsh
Matthew Weiler
Colinn Davis
Brett Crowley
48.74Mountain View
13.-Lucas Murphy
Kyle Post
Juan Velazquez
Adam Moore
49.34Sayre Area
14.-Dan Biegert
Jon Haines
Troy Maby
George Wilkes
50.29Susquehanna Comm
---Ryan Karnopp
Josh Colley
Josh Robinson
Tom Pavlichko
NTTunkhannock Area
---Justin Bradley
Rex Longwell
Jed Wright
Josh Purcell
DQTroy Area
---Zack Pettigrew
Brian Jannone
Jesse Lattimer
Mike May
NTCanton Area
---Jay Dawsey
Jon Ellenberger
Jared Novitski
David Eury
NTLake-Lehman
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Bednash
Brandon Ossont
Brandon Jackson
Daniel Deleo
3:31.02Valley View
2.-Jordan Dawsey
Austin Schnoover
Steven Vogel
Charlie Kerin
3:31.23Towanda Area
3.-Sergey Svintozelsky
Mujahid Chesson
Corey Keen
Ryan Decinti
3:33.52James M Coughlin
4.-Tyler Birdsall
Luke Webster
Corey Poklemba
Nick Carl
3:38.09Athens Area
5.-David Gawles
Seth Tarselli
Jeff Capaci
Frazee Sutphen
3:38.56Holy Redeemer
6.-Andrew Nelson
Albert Milner
Joe Merli
Rob Heyen
3:38.77Holy Cross
7.-Jacob Bevan
Jon Ellenberger
Zack Van Loon
David Eury
3:39.52Lake-Lehman
8.-Dylan Friday
Ross Litz
Robert Koons
Weston Baylor
3:39.69Danville
9.-Tom Damiani
Ben Robinson
Alex Nole
Eric Stamer
3:39.82Tunkhannock Area
10.-Zack Despreaux
Chris Westerfer
Jed Wright
Josh Purcell
3:45.85Troy Area
11.-Ethan Mansfield
Mike Robbs
Christopher Carlsen
Jacob James
3:47.06Blue Ridge
12.-Will Bennett
Jason Vermeulen
Alex Manzek
Tyler Arnold
3:47.35Elk Lake
13.-Ridge Bernosky
Matthew Weiler
Colinn Davis
Brett Crowley
3:53.49Mountain View
14.-Lorenzo Servedio
Altan Frantz
Brad Hatch
Adam Moore
3:57.36Sayre Area
15.-Chris Francois
Patrick Haggerty
Jamie Henzes
Zack Bird
4:00.88Abington Heights
16.-Dan Biegert
Justin Acone
George Wilkes
Coleman Hansen
4:22.15Susquehanna Comm
---Jeremy Dibble
Brandon Russell
Corey Adams
Tim McNamara
NTMontrose Area
---Zack Pettigrew
Brooks Gleckner
Eddie Larcom
Theron Binford
NTCanton Area
---Tyler Sutton
Aaron Woodruff
Adam Brigham
Aaron Johnson
NTWyalusing Valley Sen...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Curt Jewett
Sam Williams
Brandon Devonshire
Colton Snyder
8:25.54Northeast Bradford
2.-Tyler Vella
Dylan Friday
Mason Moser
Robert Koons
8:29.39Danville
3.-Aaron Wilkinson
Brandon Bednash
Mike Apaliski
Cory Capooci
8:30.04Valley View
4.-Trevor Hodge
Zack Despreaux
Harley Drake
Chris Westerfer
8:32.60Troy Area
5.-Sean Burke
Patrick Haggerty
Pat Stoughton
Jacob Ross
8:44.52Abington Heights
6.-Vincent Villani
Josh Foust
Vinay Murthy
Frazee Sutphen
8:53.97Holy Redeemer
7.-Tyler Sutton
Aaron Woodruff
Brenton Gerould
Matt Woodruff
9:03.84Wyalusing Valley Sen...
8.-Alex Porter
Lorenzo Servedio
Andy Platt
Nick Sweet
9:11.92Sayre Area
9.-John Milner
Antonio Hastie
Mike Cicco
Peter Cosgrove
9:18.28Holy Cross
10.-Corey Poklemba
Keagan Brown
Chris Serfass
Matt Millard
9:31.67Athens Area
11.-Brandon Roman
Seth Carney
Jesse Gouin
Cooper Cole
9:56.43Elk Lake
12.-John Loomis
Joey Moffitt
Joe Fiore
Jacob Sickler
10:04.97Tunkhannock Area
13.-Tim Preston
Dustin Pratt
Wyatt Canfield
Austin Cook
10:24.76Montrose Area
---Ethan Mansfield
Mike Robbs
Jake Hinkley
Christopher Carlsen
NTBlue Ridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tracey LaFrance49-00.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
2.12Dylan Beredelli46-10.00Abington Heights
3.12Mike Galantini45-08.50Valley View
4.12Tyler Hinkley44-09.25Holy Cross
5.12Mark Soltis43-06.50Valley View
6.11Shawn Hakes43-05.00Northeast Bradford
7.11Ryan Kreykenbohm43-04.00Athens Area
8.10Anthony Khalife42-02.50James M Coughlin
9.12Chris Ostrum41-06.50Dallas
9.11Jared Nicholoff41-06.50Holy Cross
11.10Dustin Jones41-06.00Lake-Lehman
12.10Jim Tice41-04.00Towanda Area
13.11Justin Barber41-03.25Lackawanna Trail
14.12Anthony Benninger41-02.50Wyalusing Valley Sen...
15.12Joseph Ingaglio41-00.00Western Wayne
16.11Evan Madill40-04.00Towanda Area
17.10Will Unruh40-02.00Canton Area
18.12Zach Cole39-11.25Sayre Area
19.12David Miller39-06.50Blue Ridge
20.11Quinton Wandell39-04.50Troy Area
21.-Josh Symuleski38-08.50Lackawanna Trail
22.11Scott Laidlaw38-08.25Athens Area
23.12Kyle Davis38-07.50Riverside (Taylor)
24.9Alan Vough37-10.50Northeast Bradford
25.10Brett Shelp37-09.00Montrose Area
26.12Frank Ulrich37-02.00Danville
27.11Thomas Warden37-00.50Holy Cross
28.-Ryan Wilson36-04.00Elk Lake
29.10Marcus Wilt36-02.50Danville
30.12Tim Flanagan36-02.25Susquehanna Comm
31.12RON FOY36-00.00Holy Redeemer
32.10Sam White35-10.00Western Wayne
33.10Brenton Warner33-08.00Montrose Area
34.-Dylan Simmons33-05.50Elk Lake
35.-David Hallisey33-04.25Susquehanna Comm
36.11Seth Decker33-04.00Mountain View
37.-Dallas Hanna30-07.00Tunkhannock Area
38.10Pat Pilch30-04.00James M Coughlin
39.10Joshua Wolcott29-09.00Sayre Area
40.-Mitch Wages29-00.00Blue Ridge
41.10Adam Watson28-10.25Troy Area
--11Brent HiznyDQLake-Lehman
--11Jacob MillerDQCanton Area
--12Joe DolanDQAbington Heights
--9Patrick VillaniDQHoly Redeemer
---Tim MackiwDQTunkhannock Area
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Davis152-05Riverside (Taylor)
2.11Darnell Ashton137-10Valley View
3.12Tracey LaFrance134-05Wyalusing Valley Sen...
4.10Will Unruh129-02Canton Area
5.11Justin Barber129-00Lackawanna Trail
6.12Gage Piechocki128-02Blue Ridge
7.12Kurt Kimsey127-05Montrose Area
8.11Ryan Kreykenbohm124-00Athens Area
9.12Riley Card120-09Sayre Area
10.10Jim Tice117-03Towanda Area
11.12Frank Ulrich116-03Danville
12.11John Lawson112-09Montrose Area
12.10Dustin Jones112-09Lake-Lehman
14.10Pat Pilch112-07James M Coughlin
15.9Zach Darling111-09Northeast Bradford
16.12Joseph Cantale111-06Towanda Area
17.12Joseph Ingaglio110-07Western Wayne
18.12Seth Mosher110-05Troy Area
19.-Mitchell Reilly110-00Sayre Area
20.12Anthony Benninger108-08Wyalusing Valley Sen...
21.11Shawn Hakes107-01Northeast Bradford
22.-Johnny Rhodes105-04Western Wayne
23.10Anthony Khalife104-07James M Coughlin
24.11Scott Laidlaw102-10Athens Area
25.11Seth Decker102-04Mountain View
26.12Tyler Hinkley102-01Holy Cross
27.-Dylan Simmons100-06Elk Lake
28.12James Nixon99-11Holy Redeemer
29.12Levi Schmidt97-08Blue Ridge
30.11Bruce Yankelitis90-08Holy Cross
31.10Trey DeParasis87-09Danville
32.11Thomas Boyle86-11Lake-Lehman
33.12Chris Ostrum84-08Dallas
34.-Ryan Wilson73-09Elk Lake
35.10Jon Haines71-07Susquehanna Comm
36.12RON FOY70-06Holy Redeemer
37.-David Hallisey64-01Susquehanna Comm
38.-Tim Mackiw58-10Tunkhannock Area
---Jake AdcroftDQLackawanna Trail
--11Scott SalusDQTunkhannock Area
--12Dylan BeredelliDQAbington Heights
--11Quinton WandellDQTroy Area
--12Joe DolanDQAbington Heights
--12Mike GalantiniDQValley View
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Jones169-02Danville
2.12Mike Bostwick167-11Sayre Area
3.12Kurt Kimsey166-06Montrose Area
4.11Scott Salus162-02Tunkhannock Area
5.11Colton Harer161-01Montgomery Area
6.12Ryan Kozloski161-01Dallas
7.11Robert Castellani159-06Valley View
8.10Tim Pilch151-07James M Coughlin
9.11Anthony Galantini151-04Valley View
10.11Jeremey Allyn149-00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
11.12Mason Moser146-09Danville
12.11Isaac Barbolish145-10Lackawanna Trail
13.12Zach Mikaya145-09Athens Area
14.12Jeremy Schwartzrauber145-07Elk Lake
15.11Joseph Daniello139-10Towanda Area
16.11Brent Hizny137-11Lake-Lehman
17.11Jacob Miller136-08Canton Area
18.11Christopher Carlsen136-03Blue Ridge
19.11John Lawson136-01Montrose Area
20.12Riley Card133-03Sayre Area
21.11Jason Simonovich131-04Dallas
22.12Joe Dolan130-03Abington Heights
23.12Joseph Cantale126-11Towanda Area
24.12Michael Martin125-03Holy Redeemer
25.11Tyler Bush125-02Lake-Lehman
26.11Jonah Shotwell124-09Wyalusing Valley Sen...
27.10Jon Haines122-11Susquehanna Comm
28.-Johnny Rhodes122-10Western Wayne
29.12Tyler Hinkley122-07Holy Cross
30.12Dean Salmon121-10Abington Heights
31.-Cory Otto118-10Tunkhannock Area
32.9Thomas Ware114-00Holy Cross
33.12Seth Mosher111-01Troy Area
34.10Matt Woolcock106-06Elk Lake
35.-David Hallisey105-05Susquehanna Comm
36.10Will Miler96-04Blue Ridge
37.11Seth Decker95-00Mountain View
38.-Vincent Villani90-07Holy Redeemer
39.-Brandon Haddon81-09Western Wayne
40.-Tyler Schweit73-02James M Coughlin
41.10Josh Maclaren36-02Troy Area
--9Justin BeaudoinDQNortheast Bradford
--12Tim KeenerDQAthens Area
--12Christian SandfortDQNortheast Bradford
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Flaherty6-02.00James M Coughlin
2.12Jacob Bevan6-00.00Lake-Lehman
3.11Colton Harer6-00.00Montgomery Area
4.12Riley Card6-00.00Sayre Area
5.11Elisha Antunes5-10.00Valley View
5.-Noah Marsh5-10.00Mountain View
7.12Mike Banas5-08.00Holy Redeemer
7.12Zach Mikaya5-08.00Athens Area
9.9Troy Ely5-08.00Montrose Area
10.-Cody McAndrew5-06.00Valley View
10.11Malik McDonald5-06.00James M Coughlin
12.12Ross Litz5-04.00Danville
12.12Chris McDonald5-04.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
12.10Brandon Devonshire5-04.00Northeast Bradford
--12John MilnerNHHoly Cross
---Dylan PassettiNHAbington Heights
--11Jimmy DeWittNHTunkhannock Area
--11Dylan HarrisNHLackawanna Trail
---Johnny RhodesNHWestern Wayne
--11Quinton WandellNHTroy Area
--11Mike PahlerNHHoly Redeemer
--11Jason VermeulenNHElk Lake
--10Jeremy KycNHSayre Area
--10Tom SwainNHTroy Area
--10Jesse LattimerNHCanton Area
--10Devin FassettNHWyalusing Valley Sen...
--9Brett StageNHTunkhannock Area
--10Ty ShawNHLake-Lehman
--11Evan CastrogiovanniNHMontrose Area
--10Matt WoolcockNHElk Lake
---John KwitkowskiNHLackawanna Trail
--10Tyler BeilinskiNHHoly Cross
---Kristian DyrliNHDallas
---Connor DickinsonNHAbington Heights
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Karnopp13-06.00Tunkhannock Area
2.12Jeremy Dibble13-00.00Montrose Area
3.12Greg Hildebrandt13-00.00Towanda Area
4.11Brandon Russell13-00.00Montrose Area
5.12Timmy Kuntz12-06.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
6.12Corey Poklemba12-00.00Athens Area
7.9Ryan Wilkes12-00.00Valley View
8.10Zach Edwards11-06.00Blue Ridge
8.12Jeremy Schwartzrauber11-06.00Elk Lake
9.10Lucas Murphy11-06.00Sayre Area
9.11Mason Monahan11-06.00Towanda Area
9.10Drew Harding11-06.00Dallas
13.12Brandon Hazleton11-00.00Valley View
14.11Robert Gentilucci10-06.00Danville
14.11Jimmy DeWitt10-06.00Tunkhannock Area
16.10Dustin Kaufmann10-00.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
16.9Thomas Ware10-00.00Holy Cross
16.12Jake Fitzpatrick10-00.00Abington Heights
--11Chris PinkertonNHLake-Lehman
--9Nathaniel BarbolishNHLackawanna Trail
---Grant CalkinsNHLake-Lehman
---Jake NegveskyNHAbington Heights
--11Austin DepewNHAthens Area
--9Addison ZakarianNHDanville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Colley20-07.50Tunkhannock Area
2.11Ray McDougan20-07.00Athens Area
3.12Andrew Nelson20-06.50Holy Cross
4.12Mike Bostwick20-01.00Sayre Area
5.11Jason Vermeulen19-08.50Elk Lake
6.-Brian Morgantini19-07.00Abington Heights
7.9Zack Bird19-04.00Abington Heights
8.10Jacob Blom19-03.00Montrose Area
9.11Timmy Ace19-01.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
9.11Brad Sampson19-01.00Athens Area
11.12Sean Stanley19-00.50Blue Ridge
12.12Ryan Karnopp19-00.00Tunkhannock Area
13.11Connor Flaherty18-10.50James M Coughlin
14.12Rob Heyen18-10.00Holy Cross
15.11Justin Bradley18-04.50Troy Area
16.12Christian Sandfort18-04.00Northeast Bradford
17.12Jay Dawsey18-02.50Lake-Lehman
17.11Robert Gentilucci18-02.50Danville
19.-Cody McAndrew18-02.00Valley View
20.11James Bond18-01.00Holy Redeemer
21.11Dylan Catapane18-00.50Valley View
22.10Jesse Lattimer17-10.50Canton Area
23.-Alex Manzek17-10.00Elk Lake
24.12Ryan Kozloski17-08.00Dallas
25.12Dan Frankenfield17-07.50Wyalusing Valley Sen...
26.9Justin Beaudoin17-07.00Northeast Bradford
27.12Liam Maloney17-03.50Mountain View
28.11Kyle Post17-03.00Sayre Area
29.12Corey Adams17-01.00Montrose Area
29.11David Wert17-01.00Holy Redeemer
31.12Jake Serrano16-05.00Towanda Area
32.10Blake Burlingame16-04.00Towanda Area
33.12Ross Litz16-02.50Danville
34.10Brenden Cohick15-09.00Canton Area
35.10Sal Pelicci15-06.00Susquehanna Comm
36.10Cameron Chism-Brungard15-01.00Western Wayne
37.12Jonathan Weaver15-00.50Dallas
38.9Craig Stanley14-07.00Blue Ridge
--11Pat MaloneDQJames M Coughlin
---Noah MarshNDMountain View
--10Josh PurcellDQTroy Area
--12Jared NovitskiDQLake-Lehman
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Corey Keen41-00.50James M Coughlin
2.11Josh Colley40-11.50Tunkhannock Area
3.12Sean Stanley40-09.50Blue Ridge
4.11Connor Flaherty40-02.00James M Coughlin
5.12Mike Banas40-02.00Holy Redeemer
6.10Robert Koons40-01.50Danville
7.12Jeff King39-08.50Tunkhannock Area
8.11Jason Simonovich38-11.00Dallas
9.11Brad Sampson38-07.00Athens Area
10.-Brian Morgantini38-01.50Abington Heights
11.9Zack Bird37-11.50Abington Heights
12.12Rob Heyen37-10.00Holy Cross
13.12Liam Maloney37-07.00Mountain View
14.12Zach Mikaya37-06.50Athens Area
15.10Matt Woolcock37-05.00Elk Lake
16.11Corey Angeli37-01.50Valley View
17.10Blake Burlingame37-01.00Towanda Area
18.11Jason Vermeulen36-11.00Elk Lake
19.9Troy Ely36-09.50Montrose Area
20.12Brandon Hazleton36-08.00Valley View
21.12Rex Longwell36-05.50Troy Area
22.11James Bond36-02.50Holy Redeemer
23.9Gabe Shope36-01.50Danville
24.10Brenden Cohick36-01.00Canton Area
25.9Craig Stanley36-00.00Blue Ridge
26.12Christian Sandfort35-11.50Northeast Bradford
27.12John Milner35-03.50Holy Cross
28.10Jesse Lattimer35-02.00Canton Area
29.-Nate Clark35-00.50Montrose Area
30.10Justin Griffith34-09.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
31.12Jake Serrano34-07.50Towanda Area
32.9Marcos Velazquez33-04.50Sayre Area
33.10Sal Pelicci32-07.00Susquehanna Comm
--9Justin BeaudoinNDNortheast Bradford
--12Jared NovitskiNDLake-Lehman
---Noah MarshNDMountain View
--12Jay DawseyNDLake-Lehman
--11Justin BradleyNDTroy Area
--12Chris McDonaldNDWyalusing Valley Sen...
--12Mike BostwickNDSayre Area
--12Ryan KozloskiNDDallas
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Catie Gawlas12.83Dallas
2.12Destiny Distasio13.02Tunkhannock Area
3.10Carli Lucke13.03Valley View
4.9Morgan Sutton13.04Wyalusing Valley Sen...
5.10Isabelle Clauss13.12Abington Heights
6.11Marnie Kusakavitch13.25Holy Redeemer
7.12Nikolette McCloe13.27Holy Cross
8.12Sara Dubravcak13.29Valley View
9.11Kelsey O'Donnell13.30Abington Heights
10.10Myra Lattimore13.40Montrose Area
11.10Melanie Kusakavitch13.50Holy Redeemer
12.10Kaci Woznicki13.55Wyalusing Valley Sen...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Catie Gawlas12.77Dallas
2.10Carli Lucke12.86Valley View
3.10Isabelle Clauss13.07Abington Heights
4.12Nikolette McCloe13.17Holy Cross
5.12Destiny Distasio13.17Tunkhannock Area
6.11Marnie Kusakavitch13.18Holy Redeemer
7.9Morgan Sutton13.25Wyalusing Valley Sen...
8.12Sara Dubravcak13.29Valley View
9.11Kelsey O'Donnell13.35Abington Heights
10.10Melanie Kusakavitch13.35Holy Redeemer
11.10Myra Lattimore13.50Montrose Area
12.10Kaci Woznicki13.58Wyalusing Valley Sen...
13.10Ashley Hensel13.64Holy Cross
14.10Carly Thorpe13.76Western Wayne
19.9Claudia Mack14.09aTroy Area
15.11Amanda Mathers13.90Lake-Lehman
20.10Kirsten Colgrove14.14aAthens Area
16.10Kiera Gross13.98Dallas
17.-Haley Novitski14.00Lake-Lehman
18.9Hanna Dieck14.03Montrose Area
19.9Claudia Mack14.09Troy Area
20.10Kirsten Colgrove14.14Athens Area
21.9Ellie Kuzma14.19Tunkhannock Area
24.9Taylor Conrad14.44aAthens Area
22.11Jessica Bostjancic14.21Mountain View
23.10Brittany Boardman14.27Towanda Area
24.9Taylor Conrad14.44Athens Area
25.9Cassidy Bellows14.48Canton Area
26.10Elisabeth Robinson14.48Northeast Bradford
27.10Grace Wright14.48Canton Area
28.12Darien Lantz14.60Towanda Area
29.-Mikala Mcnamara14.62Sayre Area
30.10Kerry Gaynor14.88Mountain View
31.-Britany Garay15.14Elk Lake
32.9jessica Hickey15.29Sayre Area
33.7Christina Nash16.11James M Coughlin
34.10Brittany Adams16.15Elk Lake
35.-Rachael Luton16.18James M Coughlin
--12Erin SheddenNTTroy Area
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Catie Gawlas26.62Dallas
2.10Carli Lucke27.01Valley View
3.11Kirsten Hollister27.19Elk Lake
4.12Sara Dubravcak27.56Valley View
5.10Myra Lattimore27.83Montrose Area
6.11Kelsey O'Donnell28.01Abington Heights
7.9Morgan Sutton28.02Wyalusing Valley Sen...
8.12Nikolette McCloe28.06Holy Cross
9.11Marnie Kusakavitch28.10Holy Redeemer
10.11Sarah Ostroski28.34Sayre Area
11.10Ashley Hensel28.66Holy Cross
12.10Carly Thorpe28.67Western Wayne
13.12Taylor Shay28.81Towanda Area
14.9Claudia Mack29.66aTroy Area
17.9Morgan Malawski29.93aAthens Area
14.9Claudia Mack29.66Troy Area
15.-Haley Novitski29.81Lake-Lehman
16.11Melissa Kukowski29.86Susquehanna Comm
17.9Morgan Malawski29.93Athens Area
18.10Brittany Boardman30.13Towanda Area
19.11Jessica Bostjancic30.23Mountain View
22.10Kirsten Colgrove30.64aAthens Area
20.-Samantha Lindley30.54Lake-Lehman
21.12Kaitlin Sypniewski30.56James M Coughlin
22.10Kirsten Colgrove30.64Athens Area
23.10Logan Ellis30.83Blue Ridge
27.12Erin Shedden31.38aTroy Area
24.11Morgan Stone31.12Canton Area
25.-Britany Garay31.17Elk Lake
26.-Mikala Mcnamara31.18Sayre Area
27.12Erin Shedden31.38Troy Area
28.10Elisabeth Robinson31.62Northeast Bradford
29.10Kerry Gaynor32.02Mountain View
30.7Christina Nash33.68James M Coughlin
--9Madelyn PastekaNTMontrose Area
--9Ellie KuzmaNTTunkhannock Area
--10Melanie KusakavitchNTHoly Redeemer
--10Grace WrightNTCanton Area
--12Lauren HoytNTAbington Heights
--12Destiny DistasioNTTunkhannock Area
--12Kailey RagardNTBlue Ridge
--10Kaci WoznickiNTWyalusing Valley Sen...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rebecca Carmody1:01.46Western Wayne
2.11Acacia Urian1:01.63Western Wayne
3.10Alexandra Lewis1:01.96Montrose Area
4.11Kirsten Hollister1:02.49Elk Lake
5.12Brii Florovito1:04.37Valley View
6.10Carolyn Black1:04.50Towanda Area
7.9Meghan Gilhool1:04.83Montrose Area
8.10Missy Burke1:04.97Abington Heights
9.11Danielle Zatkos1:05.22Towanda Area
10.11Louisa Shedden1:05.32Troy Area
11.9Michelina Holmes1:06.23Abington Heights
12.-Lindsey Burdick1:06.30Susquehanna Comm
13.11Kate Baum1:07.08Danville
14.12Kelsey Slowey1:07.30Holy Cross
15.9Alicia Becker1:07.43Dallas
16.11Mollie Seigel1:07.48Lackawanna Trail
17.12Paula Shivock1:08.27Holy Cross
18.11Kellie Grosvenor1:08.38Elk Lake
19.9Katie Bartuska1:08.77Lake-Lehman
20.10Kirsten Colgrove1:08.85Athens Area
21.-Lauren Stanton1:09.29Lackawanna Trail
22.10Nicole Hunt1:09.30Tunkhannock Area
23.10Sara Mirra1:09.52Holy Redeemer
24.10Ashley Follett1:09.67Athens Area
25.11Katie Proulx1:09.93Tunkhannock Area
26.11Lauren Pikul1:09.94Holy Redeemer
27.9Veronica Morrison1:10.83Wyalusing Valley Sen...
28.12Erin Shedden1:11.23Troy Area
29.9Nikki Stine1:11.29Valley View
30.11Molly Cole1:11.69Sayre Area
31.11Madalynn Milnes1:12.15Northeast Bradford
32.11Dedra Congdon1:13.32Mountain View
33.11Megan Lee1:14.44Lake-Lehman
34.10Shelby Clark1:16.96Canton Area
35.12Andrea Ward1:17.90Sayre Area
36.-Christine Zeck1:20.13Mountain View
37.9Alyson Middaugh1:31.21Northeast Bradford
--12Kaitlin SypniewskiNTJames M Coughlin
--11Joanna McGeeNTWyalusing Valley Sen...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Melissa Cruz2:17.29Holy Redeemer
2.11Erika Huffman2:20.71Wyalusing Valley Sen...
3.11Casey Norton2:24.68Troy Area
4.9Jenny VanEtten2:25.93Elk Lake
5.12Maria Trowbridge2:27.63Elk Lake
6.10Samantha Bennici2:28.23Montrose Area
7.9Victoria Ackley2:29.17Towanda Area
8.10Mallory Kusakavitch2:29.57Holy Redeemer
9.9Briana Jaeger2:29.73Abington Heights
10.11Alicia Lesneski2:31.21Abington Heights
11.12Kerry Wittich2:32.66Western Wayne
12.12Holly Earyes2:33.91Holy Cross
13.10Katelin Purdy2:34.39Towanda Area
14.9Laurren Whitney2:35.56Blue Ridge
15.-Michelle Thompson2:35.76Dallas
16.11Kelsey Hess2:37.19Danville
17.-Emily Mineo2:38.50Holy Cross
18.9Ivy Christenson2:38.72Susquehanna Comm
19.9Angela Russell2:39.25Montrose Area
20.12Megan Kishbaugh2:40.05Danville
21.11Monica Dougherty2:40.20Athens Area
22.12Michelle Lipski2:40.84Lake-Lehman
23.9Adryana Appleby2:41.85Tunkhannock Area
24.9Alyssa Turner2:43.74Northeast Bradford
25.10Kirstan Vanderpool2:43.81Athens Area
26.11Joanna McGee2:45.60Wyalusing Valley Sen...
27.-Kait Yoniski2:47.21Lake-Lehman
28.9Faith Cryan2:47.44Troy Area
29.10Katherine Porter2:49.62Sayre Area
30.11Mollie Seigel2:49.96Lackawanna Trail
31.11Stpehanie Virbitsky2:50.22Mountain View
32.10Abbie Larcom2:50.52Canton Area
33.9Alexa Probola2:51.13Tunkhannock Area
34.11Molly Cole2:51.51Sayre Area
35.11Madalynn Milnes2:53.82Northeast Bradford
36.-Morgan Zrowka3:05.20Mountain View
--9Olivia BartkowskiNTValley View
--12Chandler KaroscikNTValley View
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erika Huffman5:13.16Wyalusing Valley Sen...
2.11Casey Norton5:18.63Troy Area
3.10Tessa Barrett5:19.80Abington Heights
4.10Erin Jaeger5:27.24Abington Heights
5.10Elizabeth Trowbridge5:31.66Elk Lake
6.12Brianne Ligotski5:31.84Holy Redeemer
7.11Destiny Foster5:34.39Towanda Area
8.10Sara Turner5:34.96Danville
9.11Marissa Durako5:35.34Holy Redeemer
10.11Lainey Bedell5:37.35Elk Lake
11.10Samantha Bennici5:40.40Montrose Area
12.11Morgan Gilhooley5:42.32Dallas
13.12Abigail Carmody5:44.29Western Wayne
14.9Tess Kearns5:44.93Holy Cross
15.11Keirnan Dougherty5:45.41Lackawanna Trail
16.11Brittany Cole5:46.43Holy Cross
17.12Kelly Purdy5:50.00Mountain View
18.12Kerry Wittich5:54.86Western Wayne
19.10Emily Haney5:56.01Danville
20.12Cara Gerould5:59.49Northeast Bradford
21.11Katie Hurley6:00.39Sayre Area
22.11Carly Gromel6:04.29Lake-Lehman
23.11Paige Bennett6:04.71Athens Area
24.9Liz Pryal6:04.80Valley View
25.10Kirstan Vanderpool6:05.44Athens Area
26.9Erin Rome6:05.97Tunkhannock Area
27.9Alexandria Caljean6:06.93Valley View
28.9Emma Washo6:08.32Montrose Area
29.9Alyssa Turner6:10.90Northeast Bradford
30.10Katherine Porter6:23.42Sayre Area
31.9Leah Ward6:34.47Troy Area
32.12Shelby Foster6:35.62Lake-Lehman
33.11Stpehanie Virbitsky6:38.07Mountain View
34.12Sydney Snyder6:38.92Wyalusing Valley Sen...
35.11Emily Day6:58.76Susquehanna Comm
36.12Sierra Kisinger7:00.63Canton Area
37.9Charlotte Hall7:01.80Blue Ridge
38.10Maggie Elias7:16.76Tunkhannock Area
39.10Alyssa Black7:34.35Canton Area
--12Katie CramerNTBlue Ridge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Casandra Gill11:19.69Holy Redeemer
2.12Alison Billas11:21.74Danville
3.11Taylor Ross11:26.90Abington Heights
4.12Rachel Magliane11:30.65Danville
5.10Jenn Burke11:42.19Abington Heights
6.11Marissa Durako11:42.63Holy Redeemer
7.11Destiny Foster11:49.17Towanda Area
8.9Kenzie Jones11:59.68Elk Lake
9.12Keishanda Phillips12:05.83Western Wayne
10.12Melissa Kearns12:23.87Holy Cross
11.12Shannon Myers12:31.43Western Wayne
12.9Tess Kearns12:45.65Holy Cross
13.9Erin Rome12:52.35Tunkhannock Area
14.12Kelly Purdy12:55.47Mountain View
15.11Katie Hurley12:58.98Sayre Area
16.11Paige Bennett13:02.26Athens Area
17.12Cara Gerould13:10.16Northeast Bradford
18.10Kassidy Colton13:18.85Troy Area
19.12Julia Yanoski13:31.13Valley View
20.11Molly O'Hara13:40.70Sayre Area
21.12Allison Bonin13:45.26Northeast Bradford
22.10Courtney Harding14:05.49Montrose Area
23.10Miranda Baldwin14:06.90Troy Area
24.10Callista Newhart14:23.65Montrose Area
25.11Katie Prichard14:56.81Wyalusing Valley Sen...
26.11Emily Edwards15:07.77Wyalusing Valley Sen...
27.11Emily Day15:30.25Susquehanna Comm
--11Samantha SabolNTLake-Lehman
--11Yochabell AntunesNTValley View
--10Samantha FrearNTTunkhannock Area
--11Gemma BardoNTCanton Area
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dannah Hayward15.57James M Coughlin
2.10Elyse Skerpon16.42Sayre Area
3.9Abigal Mcminn16.44Abington Heights
4.10Isabelle Clauss16.72Abington Heights
5.11Melissa Kukowski16.88Susquehanna Comm
6.12Devan Kerecman16.90Holy Cross
7.12Jen Nagy16.92Valley View
8.9Paighton Martin17.22Wyalusing Valley Sen...
9.12Amanda Walter17.60Valley View
10.11Jordan Liptak17.65Western Wayne
11.12Emily Hunsicker18.05aTroy Area
11.12Emily Hunsicker18.05Troy Area
12.9Mia Rivera18.33Sayre Area
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dannah Hayward15.71James M Coughlin
2.10Elyse Skerpon16.29Sayre Area
3.9Abigal Mcminn16.42Abington Heights
4.10Isabelle Clauss16.55Abington Heights
5.12Jen Nagy16.74Valley View
6.12Devan Kerecman16.77Holy Cross
7.11Melissa Kukowski16.82Susquehanna Comm
8.9Mia Rivera17.31Sayre Area
9.9Paighton Martin17.35Wyalusing Valley Sen...
11.12Emily Hunsicker17.66aTroy Area
10.12Amanda Walter17.44Valley View
11.12Emily Hunsicker17.66Troy Area
12.11Jordan Liptak17.90Western Wayne
13.12Ashley Craig18.10Danville
14.10Hannah Umpstead18.12Montgomery Area
15.11Sarah Warnagaris18.15Holy Redeemer
16.11Cassie Salsman18.17Elk Lake
17.12Megan Mirra18.17Holy Redeemer
18.10Nell Adams18.18Dallas
19.11Carley Bennett18.19Elk Lake
20.11Emily Funk18.22Western Wayne
21.12Sarah Haney18.31Danville
22.11Morgan Doerner18.55Wyalusing Valley Sen...
23.10Brittany Faux18.67Lake-Lehman
25.10Ashlee Fisher18.99aAthens Area
24.-Samantha Zimniski18.94Dallas
25.10Ashlee Fisher18.99Athens Area
26.10Rebecca Timm19.25Montrose Area
27.11Aliza Furneaux19.40Lackawanna Trail
29.9Shaynia Burns19.76aAthens Area
28.10Jacqueline Bennie19.59Holy Cross
29.9Shaynia Burns19.76Athens Area
30.9Pearl Hess19.99Canton Area
31.11Emily Blachek20.22Montrose Area
32.10Melyce Bardo20.91Canton Area
33.-Erin Perry20.96Blue Ridge
34.-Hayley Maloney22.56Mountain View
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dannah Hayward47.23James M Coughlin
2.10Elyse Skerpon48.83Sayre Area
3.12Elisia Cadman49.73Abington Heights
4.10Isabelle Clauss49.74Abington Heights
5.9Paighton Martin50.04Wyalusing Valley Sen...
6.11Jordan Liptak51.04Western Wayne
7.10Rebecca Timm52.00Montrose Area
8.10Rachel Manzek52.10Elk Lake
9.11Sarah Warnagaris52.16Holy Redeemer
10.12Amanda Walter52.28Valley View
11.11Aliza Furneaux52.34Lackawanna Trail
12.10Ashlee Fisher53.28Athens Area
13.12Emily Hunsicker53.43Troy Area
14.10Jacqueline Bennie53.85Holy Cross
15.11Cassie Salsman53.87Elk Lake
16.-Samantha Zimniski54.95Dallas
17.10Nell Adams55.22Dallas
18.12Ashley Craig55.33Danville
19.9Andria Fahringer55.38Danville
20.12Megan Mirra55.69Holy Redeemer
21.10Brittany Faux56.06Lake-Lehman
22.10Logan Ellis56.08Blue Ridge
23.9Veronica Morrison56.29Wyalusing Valley Sen...
24.9Shaynia Burns57.47Athens Area
25.11Alison McNett57.80Canton Area
26.9Pearl Hess58.38Canton Area
27.10Brandi Murphy58.75Holy Cross
28.11Emily Blachek59.50Montrose Area
29.12Caitlin Hutchison1:00.36Troy Area
30.12Sarah Polinski1:00.75Sayre Area
31.12Katie Cramer1:05.07Blue Ridge
32.-Hayley Maloney1:05.90Mountain View
33.-Ana Alvidrez1:07.14Susquehanna Comm
34.-Sidney Avery1:10.09Susquehanna Comm
--9Anna KrenitskyNTWestern Wayne
--10Hannah UmpsteadNTMontgomery Area
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elisia Cadman
Kelsey O'Donnell
Isabelle Clauss
Lauren Hoyt
51.76Abington Heights
2.-Dannah Hayward
Nathaniela Bourdeau
Carly Ray
Gerdwine Bourdeau
51.86James M Coughlin
3.-Sara Dubravcak
Carli Lucke
Colleen Martin
Carolyn Serio
51.89Valley View
4.-Julia Wignot
Marnie Kusakavitch
Mallory Kusakavitch
Melanie Kusakavitch
52.17Holy Redeemer
5.-Kayleen Sutton
Kaci Woznicki
Morgan Sutton
Paighton Martin
53.29Wyalusing Valley Sen...
6.-Genna Borowski
Nikolette McCloe
Kira Graziano
Ashley Hensel
54.01Holy Cross
7.-Taylor Shay
Darien Lantz
Hailey Innocenzo
Brittany Boardman
54.24Towanda Area
8.-Myra Lattimore
Nichole Lewis
Madelyn Pasteka
Hanna Dieck
54.43Montrose Area
9.-Destiny Distasio
Jenn Grasso
Gabby Alguire
Ellie Kuzma
54.94Tunkhannock Area
10.-Ashlee Fisher
Shaynia Burns
Taylor Conrad
Morgan Malawski
55.69Athens Area
11.-Kailey Ragard
Katherine Kempa
Laurren Whitney
Erin Perry
57.24Blue Ridge
12.-Megan Middlebrook
Mikala Mcnamara
Mia Rivera
jessica Hickey
57.36Sayre Area
13.-Alison McNett
Morgan Stone
Grace Wright
Cassidy Bellows
58.01Canton Area
14.-Jessica Bostjancic
Dedra Congdon
Morgan Zrowka
Kerry Gaynor
58.41Mountain View
15.-Melissa Kukowski
Lindsey Burdick
Kayla Swartz
Ana Alvidrez
1:00.79Susquehanna Comm
---Amanda Mathers
Brittany Faux
Samantha Lindley
Haley Novitski
NTLake-Lehman
---Relay Team NTDanville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marnie Kusakavitch
Greta Ell
Mallory Kusakavitch
Melissa Cruz
4:15.89Holy Redeemer
2.-Elisia Cadman
Erin Jaeger
Missy Burke
Isabelle Clauss
4:17.83Abington Heights
3.-Kirsten Hollister
Kellie Grosvenor
Jenny VanEtten
Rachel Manzek
4:18.51Elk Lake
4.-Samantha Bennici
Alexandra Lewis
Hanna Dieck
Meghan Gilhool
4:19.08Montrose Area
5.-Taylor Shay
Danielle Zatkos
Carolyn Black
Kayla Brown
4:22.10Towanda Area
6.-Erika Huffman
Kayleen Sutton
Kaci Woznicki
Morgan Sutton
4:29.46Wyalusing Valley Sen...
7.-Monica Dougherty
Ashlee Fisher
Shaynia Burns
Kirsten Colgrove
4:33.60Athens Area
8.-Nikolette McCloe
Paula Shivock
Kelsey Slowey
Devon Suhadolnik
4:33.65Holy Cross
9.-Dannah Hayward
Nathaniela Bourdeau
Carly Ray
Gerdwine Bourdeau
4:35.23James M Coughlin
10.-Erin Shedden
Casey Norton
Louisa Shedden
Faith Cryan
4:37.36Troy Area
11.-Megan Kishbaugh
Kelsey Hess
Erin Raup
Kate Baum
4:39.07Danville
12.-Ivy Christenson
Sarah Serfilippi
Lindsey Burdick
Kayla Swartz
4:48.77Susquehanna Comm
13.-Megan Lee
Lacy Lawson
Kierra Kimble
Katie Bartuska
4:54.31Lake-Lehman
14.-Molly Cole
Kaitlyn Henry
Mikala Mcnamara
Mia Rivera
4:59.53Sayre Area
15.-Dominique Chadwick
Dedra Congdon
Stpehanie Virbitsky
Morgan Zrowka
5:05.06Mountain View
---Morgan Gilhooley
Catie Gawlas
Cortlyn Van Deutsch
Alicia Becker
NTDallas
---Morgan Stone
Amber Robinson
Shelby Clark
Abbie Larcom
NTCanton Area
---Sara Dubravcak
Caroline Mancuso
Carli Lucke
Brii Florovito
NTValley View
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Ross
Jenn Burke
Erin Jaeger
Briana Jaeger
9:42.33Abington Heights
2.-Maria Trowbridge
Lainey Bedell
Kirsten Hollister
Elizabeth Trowbridge
9:44.18Elk Lake
3.-Casandra Gill
Mallory Kusakavitch
Jenna Nitowski
Melissa Cruz
9:45.38Holy Redeemer
4.-Alison Billas
Sara Turner
Kelsey Hess
Kate Baum
10:09.55Danville
5.-Abigail Carmody
Acacia Urian
Keishanda Phillips
Rebecca Carmody
10:10.55Western Wayne
6.-Destiny Foster
Danielle Zatkos
Katelin Purdy
Victoria Ackley
10:27.07Towanda Area
7.-Casey Norton
Louisa Shedden
Kassidy Colton
Faith Cryan
10:41.43Troy Area
8.-Holly Earyes
Melissa Kearns
Devon Suhadolnik
Emily Mineo
10:47.39Holy Cross
9.-Chandler Karoscik
Taryn Tomczyk
Emily Kotcho
Spencer Ploskonka
11:01.67Valley View
10.-Shelby Foster
Michelle Lipski
Carly Gromel
Kait Yoniski
11:02.74Lake-Lehman
11.-Emma Washo
Angela Russell
Callista Newhart
Kaylee Russell
11:13.82Montrose Area
12.-Nicole Hunt
Alexa Probola
Adryana Appleby
Erin Rome
11:34.29Tunkhannock Area
13.-Katie Hurley
Molly Cole
Katherine Porter
Grace McClelland
11:38.56Sayre Area
14.-Elesha Schulze
Joanna McGee
Pam Kelley
Veronica Morrison
12:04.37Wyalusing Valley Sen...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Chapman32-09.00Abington Heights
2.11Diana Hassan32-07.00Western Wayne
3.11Meagan Bush31-10.00Elk Lake
4.9Morgan Phillips31-10.00Tunkhannock Area
5.12Alexis Daly31-04.50Wyalusing Valley Sen...
6.11Fallyn Boich30-02.50Holy Redeemer
7.11Emma Holmes29-09.00Holy Cross
8.9Cayle Spencer29-04.50Lake-Lehman
9.11Gabby Alguire29-02.50Tunkhannock Area
10.-Chloe Shook28-07.50Abington Heights
11.10Brianna Zawacki28-06.00Holy Cross
11.11Jolene Stassel28-06.00Danville
13.9Cali Wilson28-01.00Valley View
14.12Erin Dean-Swank27-11.50Wyalusing Valley Sen...
15.12Dawn Fenninger27-06.50Sayre Area
15.11Lydia Watkins27-06.50Elk Lake
17.12Elizabeth Nicholas26-10.00Holy Redeemer
18.11Danielle Stopper26-05.25Athens Area
19.11Dakota Radakovich26-01.00Blue Ridge
20.11Rachel Runner26-00.00Lake-Lehman
21.9Abby Drumheller25-07.50Danville
22.-Brianna Thompson25-06.00Montrose Area
23.9Morgan Groover25-05.50Montrose Area
24.10Sarah Serfilippi24-10.50Susquehanna Comm
25.11Julie Rieutort24-01.25Western Wayne
26.12Jessica Haiges22-11.50Sayre Area
27.10Addie Atherton-Ely22-09.00Canton Area
28.-Jawanna Harper22-06.00James M Coughlin
29.-Sarah Smith20-10.00Blue Ridge
30.11Megan Wanck19-04.00Athens Area
31.12Kristen Cole18-09.00Troy Area
32.12Danielle Conklin18-08.50Susquehanna Comm
--12Emily HughesDQHoly Cross
--11Aferdita KabashiDQValley View
---Gabrielle VolpettiDQDallas
--12Kelsey CarlsenDQNortheast Bradford
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Diana Hassan104-06Western Wayne
2.12Sarah Wigg101-00Montgomery Area
3.10Sarah Serfilippi100-11Susquehanna Comm
4.12Emily Hughes99-07Holy Cross
5.-Chloe Shook99-05Abington Heights
6.12Vada Majors96-08Danville
7.11Alex Chapman94-07Abington Heights
8.9Emily Mottern89-09Danville
9.9Cayle Spencer88-08Lake-Lehman
10.11Julie Rieutort87-03Western Wayne
11.10Rachel Dawsey83-00Towanda Area
11.11Meagan Bush83-00Elk Lake
13.11Dakota Radakovich82-11Blue Ridge
14.11Emma Holmes81-10Holy Cross
15.-Tori Rudowitz81-04Valley View
16.12Mariah Stevens78-11Tunkhannock Area
17.10Alexa Feduchak78-06Valley View
18.10Rachel Hubal77-08Susquehanna Comm
19.10Ana Turoski76-04Holy Redeemer
20.11Lydia Watkins75-03Elk Lake
21.10Sarah LaFrance73-09Wyalusing Valley Sen...
22.11Megan Wanck71-08Athens Area
23.9Anna King67-02Sayre Area
24.11Danielle Stopper66-05Athens Area
25.11Ria Patel65-09Towanda Area
26.10Rachel Mordovancey65-04Montrose Area
27.10Addie Atherton-Ely61-03Canton Area
28.9Morgan Groover59-07Montrose Area
29.-Sarah Smith56-04Blue Ridge
30.12Dawn Fenninger50-11Sayre Area
--12Brittany LentDQWyalusing Valley Sen...
--11Fallyn BoichDQHoly Redeemer
--11Liz KravitzDQDallas
--11Diandra ShermanDQTunkhannock Area
--12Kristen ColeDQTroy Area
--10Victoria ZawackiDQHoly Cross
---Brettnye RitsickDQLake-Lehman
---Jawanna HarperDQJames M Coughlin
--12Kelsey CarlsenDQNortheast Bradford
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cayle Spencer119-07Lake-Lehman
2.12Alexis Daly116-03Wyalusing Valley Sen...
3.11Fallyn Boich114-01Holy Redeemer
4.11Gabby Alguire114-01Tunkhannock Area
5.12Kelsey Carlsen108-05Northeast Bradford
6.11Danielle Stopper105-11Athens Area
7.9Shelby Freedman105-09Danville
8.11Acacia Urian105-07Western Wayne
9.10Taylor Watkins103-06Elk Lake
10.11Diandra Sherman98-01Tunkhannock Area
11.11Liz Kravitz95-04Dallas
12.12Kim Cain95-01Valley View
13.12Darien Lantz94-03Towanda Area
14.11Cassie Nedley90-09Wyalusing Valley Sen...
15.12Angel King90-03Sayre Area
16.10Kaitlyn Henry88-11Sayre Area
17.10Jessica Nguyen87-06Valley View
18.11Rachael Stafford85-08Troy Area
19.12Jillian Kinsey84-02Danville
20.10Addie Atherton-Ely83-11Canton Area
21.12Alexa Rzucidlo82-01Lackawanna Trail
22.12Amber Desiderio81-10Holy Redeemer
23.11Alex Chapman78-10Abington Heights
24.9Alyssa Turner78-00Northeast Bradford
25.11Lydia Watkins77-09Elk Lake
26.12Kerry Wittich76-08Western Wayne
27.9Alicia Becker75-04Dallas
28.11Dakota Radakovich73-05Blue Ridge
29.10Victoria Zawacki72-11Holy Cross
30.12Kailey Ragard68-01Blue Ridge
31.10Emily Staros60-09Susquehanna Comm
32.-Kristi Wilbur60-07Montrose Area
33.-Brianna Thompson56-11Montrose Area
34.12Kristen Cole54-08Troy Area
35.9Abigal Mcminn51-07Abington Heights
36.10Rachel Hubal45-03Susquehanna Comm
---Brettnye RitsickNDLake-Lehman
--12Emily HughesDQHoly Cross
--12Hillary CrawfordNDAthens Area
--12Elizabeth LockwoodNDMountain View
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hailey Innocenzo5-00.00Towanda Area
2.12Erika Sarno4-08.00Abington Heights
2.12Jessica Kopatz4-08.00Athens Area
4.9Anna Krenitsky4-08.00Western Wayne
5.12Vada Majors4-08.00Danville
6.11Emily Funk4-08.00Western Wayne
7.12Elesha Schulze4-08.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
8.-Brittney Atherholt4-06.00Dallas
8.9Madelyn Pasteka4-06.00Montrose Area
9.9Kalie Onukiavage4-06.00Valley View
9.10Molly Flannery4-06.00Holy Cross
9.10Nichole Lewis4-06.00Montrose Area
9.11Alyssa Menzel4-06.00Dallas
9.10Nicole Hunt4-06.00Tunkhannock Area
15.12Andrea Ward4-04.00Sayre Area
15.10Ashley Hensel4-04.00Holy Cross
15.9Michelina Holmes4-04.00Abington Heights
15.11Claire Howard4-04.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
--11Krista AmmermanNHSayre Area
--12Alisha MarchegianiNHValley View
--12Caitlin HutchisonNHTroy Area
--11Heather WilliamsNHHoly Redeemer
--9Taylor ConradNHAthens Area
---Therese RoughsedgeNHHoly Redeemer
--11Rachael StaffordNHTroy Area
--11Jenn GrassoNHTunkhannock Area
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devan Kerecman11-00.00Holy Cross
2.12Destiny Distasio9-06.00Tunkhannock Area
2.12Maria Wolfel9-06.00Valley View
4.11Jessica Carr8-06.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
4.10Elyse Skerpon8-06.00Sayre Area
4.9Mary Babameto8-06.00Danville
7.9Ashley Dunn8-00.00Tunkhannock Area
7.11Mia Gurganus8-00.00Abington Heights
9.11Danielle Spencer7-06.00Dallas
9.10Abby Hemmler7-06.00Western Wayne
9.12Genna Borowski7-06.00Holy Cross
9.11Kylee McGrane7-06.00James M Coughlin
9.10Rebecca Timm7-06.00Montrose Area
9.10Emma Olshefski7-06.00Danville
--9Ivy ChristensonNHSusquehanna Comm
--10Danielle SwingleNHWestern Wayne
--9Tiffany NewtonNHWyalusing Valley Sen...
---Sam KlapatchNHAbington Heights
--9Kayla BrownNHTowanda Area
--10Nima PitalNHJames M Coughlin
--10Courtney McMonagleNHLake-Lehman
--11Devon McElroyNHHoly Cross
--12Taylor ShayNHTowanda Area
--11Kellie GrosvenorNHElk Lake
--11Emily BlachekNHMontrose Area
--10Ali KrehelNHValley View
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julia Wignot16-03.25Holy Redeemer
2.12Devan Kerecman16-00.75Holy Cross
3.11Sarah Ostroski16-00.00Sayre Area
4.10Carly Thorpe15-09.75Western Wayne
5.12Kira Graziano15-09.50Holy Cross
6.10Elyse Skerpon15-07.00Sayre Area
7.12Montannah James15-07.00Danville
8.9Abigal Mcminn15-04.25Abington Heights
9.9Claudia Mack15-02.75Troy Area
10.12Lauren Hoyt15-00.00Abington Heights
11.10Jessica Stevens14-09.50Athens Area
12.11Amanda Mathers14-09.25Lake-Lehman
13.9Cassidy Bellows14-07.00Canton Area
14.9Hanna Dieck14-06.50Montrose Area
15.9Madelyn Pasteka14-06.25Montrose Area
16.-Cortlyn Van Deutsch14-06.00Dallas
16.10Lauren Castellana14-06.00James M Coughlin
18.11Monica Dougherty14-05.75Athens Area
18.10Kayleen Sutton14-05.75Wyalusing Valley Sen...
20.12Emily Hunsicker14-03.75Troy Area
21.11Hailey Innocenzo14-03.00Towanda Area
21.10Grace Wright14-03.00Canton Area
21.11Savannah Schools14-03.00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
24.10Colleen Martin14-00.00Valley View
25.12Maria Wolfel13-11.00Valley View
26.12Sierra Pickney-Williams13-10.25James M Coughlin
27.12Dominique Chadwick13-08.00Mountain View
28.-Brooke Yeager13-06.00Tunkhannock Area
29.-Sabrina Fallon13-04.50Mountain View
29.-Kristi Krishak13-04.50Elk Lake
31.11Heather Williams13-04.25Holy Redeemer
32.11Jordan Liptak13-03.50Western Wayne
33.11Jenn Grasso13-00.25Tunkhannock Area
34.10Olivia Laudeman12-11.50Elk Lake
35.10Elisabeth Robinson12-05.00Northeast Bradford
36.9Alliesha Koss10-11.25Towanda Area
37.-Amber Carpenetti10-02.25Susquehanna Comm
38.-Chelsea Sparks6-07.75Susquehanna Comm
---Abby KerrNDBlue Ridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cortlyn Van Deutsch35-00.50Dallas
2.12Montannah James33-07.25Danville
3.9Shelby Freedman33-01.50Danville
4.11Savannah Schools32-08.75Wyalusing Valley Sen...
5.12Devan Kerecman32-01.50Holy Cross
6.9Abigal Mcminn31-10.25Abington Heights
7.10Jessica Stevens31-08.75Athens Area
8.10Missy Burke31-08.25Abington Heights
9.12Alisha Marchegiani31-06.50Valley View
10.11Acacia Urian31-05.50Western Wayne
11.10Kiera Gross31-03.25Dallas
12.11Amanda Mathers31-02.25Lake-Lehman
12.9Ann Basting31-02.25Holy Cross
14.10Lauren Castellana31-00.50James M Coughlin
15.9Cassidy Bellows30-11.00Canton Area
16.12Sierra Pickney-Williams30-06.50James M Coughlin
17.11Sarah Ostroski30-04.50Sayre Area
18.10Myra Lattimore30-03.25Montrose Area
19.-Nicole Slavoski30-02.75Holy Redeemer
20.9Claudia Mack29-11.25Troy Area
21.11Aliza Furneaux29-09.00Lackawanna Trail
22.12Caitlin Hutchison29-06.00Troy Area
23.11Jenn Grasso29-02.75Tunkhannock Area
24.-Miranda Robasky29-01.75Holy Redeemer
25.12Maria Wolfel29-00.75Valley View
26.10Nichole Lewis28-08.00Montrose Area
27.-Kristi Krishak28-07.25Elk Lake
28.10Olivia Laudeman28-05.25Elk Lake
29.12Dominique Chadwick27-00.00Mountain View
30.11Claire Howard26-08.50Wyalusing Valley Sen...
31.-Hayley Maloney26-00.50Mountain View
---Brooke YeagerNDTunkhannock Area
--10Brittany FauxNDLake-Lehman
--11Hailey InnocenzoNDTowanda Area
--11Monica DoughertyNDAthens Area
--10Carly ThorpeNDWestern Wayne
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.