Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Davis11.70Parkville
2.11Thomas Brown12.00Parkville
3.11Christopher Simon12.30Loch Raven
4.11Cody McKenzie12.60Parkville
5.11Tim Woodrum13.10Perry Hall
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Jones11.90Parkville
2.10Keyonia Dennis11.90Parkville
3.9Joseph Hutchins12.60Perry Hall
4.9Kyle Goodbee13.70Perry Hall
5.9Jordan Campbell14.00Loch Raven
6.10Jimmy Kanithi14.60Loch Raven
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Sierakowski22.80Loch Raven
2.11Jeremiah Johnson23.10Perry Hall
3.11Darrel Scott24.30Parkville
4.11Cody McKenzie25.10Parkville
5.12Ihechi Akwuole25.50Parkville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Jackson24.30Parkville
2.10Keyonia Dennis24.50Parkville
3.10Jefferson Iweh25.60Perry Hall
4.10Larry Preis28.40Loch Raven
5.9Jordan Campbell29.80Loch Raven
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Sierakowski52.00Loch Raven
2.12Robert Bain57.20Parkville
3.11Bart Allen59.40Perry Hall
4.12Nick Belkoff59.80Loch Raven
5.11Jahi Thomas1:00.90Perry Hall
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Howell59.00Loch Raven
2.10Larry Preis1:03.30Loch Raven
3.9Michael Lucas1:04.10Perry Hall
4.10Josh Chmielewski1:08.70Perry Hall
5.10Brandan Rogowski1:09.20Perry Hall
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bart Allen2:19.90Perry Hall
2.11Tasmine Prater2:22.90Parkville
3.11Logan Rites2:24.40Perry Hall
4.12Adam Jenkins2:29.50Parkville
5.12Nathaniel Cohen2:34.80Loch Raven
6.12Nick Belkoff2:35.21Loch Raven
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Howell2:40.60Loch Raven
2.9Brandon Bankston2:41.80Parkville
3.10Brandan Rogowski2:52.10Perry Hall
4.9Joe Yap2:52.70Perry Hall
5.9Arun Philip2:54.80Parkville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Cruz4:57.60Perry Hall
2.11Tasmine Prater5:13.00Parkville
3.12Adam Jenkins5:27.90Parkville
4.12Nathaniel Cohen5:45.60Loch Raven
5.11Lealand Burns6:19.61Parkville
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Burbridge5:02.00Perry Hall
2.9Andrew Urbanski5:30.10Parkville
3.10Jacob Biedronski5:33.30Perry Hall
4.9Jacob Rehak5:42.80Perry Hall
5.9Joe Yap6:08.40Perry Hall
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ajay Mahesh12:24.90Perry Hall
2.10Kelle Fizer12:48.90Perry Hall
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Alluisi16.11Perry Hall
2.12Zachary Carpenter-Carter16.80Carver A&T
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ross Boyer20.00Parkville
2.9Kyle Goodbee21.30Perry Hall
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Alluisi41.40Perry Hall
2.12Zachary Carpenter-Carter44.80Carver A&T
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Joseph Hutchins56.60Perry Hall
2.9Kyle Goodbee1:00.00Perry Hall
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.40Perry Hall
2.-Relay Team 47.60Parkville
3.-Relay Team 48.70Parkville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.40Parkville
2.-Relay Team 49.30Perry Hall
3.-Relay Team 53.60Parkville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.00Parkville
2.-Relay Team 1:39.00Parkville
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:41.00Perry Hall
2.-Relay Team 1:45.00Perry Hall
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:45.30Perry Hall
2.-Relay Team 3:52.70Loch Raven
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:38.71Perry Hall
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:12.70Perry Hall
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Woodrum36-11.75Perry Hall
2.12Ryne Schanberger35-09.00Loch Raven
3.12Terez Beauford35-03.50Loch Raven
4.12Desmond Tisdale31-02.75Parkville
5.12Miguel Fernandez29-03.25Carver A&T
6.11Jonathan Henshaw27-05.50Loch Raven
7.11Jequil Hartz26-05.75Parkville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Martin32-05.00Perry Hall
2.10Andrew White30-04.75Perry Hall
3.9Chris Adams28-06.00Loch Raven
4.9Alex Nguyen20-03.75Perry Hall
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryne Schanberger118-01Loch Raven
2.12Terez Beauford112-08Loch Raven
3.11Tim Woodrum86-01Perry Hall
4.11Eric Latham83-03Perry Hall
5.11Jonathan Henshaw80-10Loch Raven
6.12Travon Chase78-10Perry Hall
7.11Jequil Hartz77-00Parkville
8.12Miguel Fernandez76-01Carver A&T
9.11Logan Rites70-04Perry Hall
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Martin76-03Perry Hall
2.9Chris Adams64-07Loch Raven
3.10Marco Meredith55-00Parkville
4.10Andrew White49-08Perry Hall
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jerry Iweh5-00.00Perry Hall
NH10Jefferson IwehPerry Hall
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Simon17-11.00Loch Raven
2.12Imec Lane17-05.00Parkville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Roger Bagley17-03.50Perry Hall
2.10Gabriel Coleman16-01.50Perry Hall
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Essence Fredericks12.90Carver A&T
2.12Shanna Brooks13.20Perry Hall
3.12Lashae Robinson13.50Loch Raven
4.11Quinche Carr13.70Parkville
5.11Ayodoyin Olorunsola14.50Perry Hall
6.12India Brown15.60Perry Hall
7.9Aaliyah Reed16.30Carver A&T
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kayla New14.00Perry Hall
2.10Folakemi Osun14.20Parkville
3.9Kara Mussman14.60Loch Raven
4.10Ailish O'Donnell14.90Loch Raven
5.10Sierra Slide15.00Parkville
6.9Lianna Steward15.50Loch Raven
7.9Queen Ralph15.80Carver A&T
8.9Rachael Koumentis16.00Loch Raven
9.10Sarah Fellerman16.30Loch Raven
10.9Mykaela Trees16.61Loch Raven
11.9Carly Coffman16.70Loch Raven
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lashae Robinson27.50Loch Raven
2.11Adanna Poole27.90Parkville
3.12Shanna Brooks28.10Perry Hall
4.11Quinche Carr29.10Parkville
5.11Megan Erpenstein30.10Perry Hall
6.12Margaret Glassman30.40Loch Raven
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Amanda Wang28.60Perry Hall
2.10Katie Krejcik29.60Loch Raven
3.9Thersea Antkowiak-Tassone29.80Loch Raven
4.9Kayla New30.10Perry Hall
5.9Kara Mussman31.90Loch Raven
6.9Emily Tourangeau33.30Loch Raven
7.10Adaisha Cole33.50Loch Raven
8.9Rachael Koumentis33.80Loch Raven
9.9Carly Coffman34.60Loch Raven
10.10Sarah Fellerman34.90Loch Raven
11.9Mykaela Trees35.40Loch Raven
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Essence Fredericks1:01.00Carver A&T
2.11Adanna Poole1:01.30Parkville
3.12Megan Timchula1:02.10Loch Raven
4.11Sylvia Umegbolu1:06.40Parkville
5.11Megan Erpenstein1:08.10Perry Hall
6.11Liberty San Juan1:29.10Perry Hall
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Korie Robinson1:07.10Perry Hall
2.9Thersea Antkowiak-Tassone1:08.60Loch Raven
3.10Katie Krejcik1:08.90Loch Raven
4.10Emily Lottes1:09.60Perry Hall
5.9Shannon Miko1:10.40Perry Hall
6.9Mackenzie Hugunin1:14.00Perry Hall
7.9Endasia Mitchell1:15.70Perry Hall
8.9Emily Tourangeau1:20.60Loch Raven
9.9Sabrina Searfoss1:21.80Parkville
10.9Princess Appau1:23.60Parkville
11.9Aaliyah Reed1:24.10Carver A&T
12.9Julia Bassett1:25.20Perry Hall
13.9Queen Ralph1:26.40Carver A&T
14.9Julianna Wegrzecki1:28.40Perry Hall
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Essence Fredericks2:43.90Carver A&T
2.12Shatiera Williams2:49.50Parkville
3.11Sylvia Umegbolu2:50.60Parkville
4.9Nevillia Cole2:52.30Parkville
5.11Sydney Richardson3:20.60Loch Raven
6.9Queen Ralph3:40.71Carver A&T
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Julia Ciattei2:42.60Perry Hall
2.10Michelle Krach2:48.60Perry Hall
3.9Tessa McLaughlin3:02.21Perry Hall
4.9Alyssa Winters3:02.70Perry Hall
5.9Lea Fornoff3:03.20Perry Hall
6.9Blake DeVaney3:34.71Carver A&T
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Michelle Krach6:04.80Perry Hall
2.9Alyssa Winters6:21.10Perry Hall
3.9India Sok6:55.10Loch Raven
4.9Anna Magnaterra7:40.60Carver A&T
5.9Blake DeVaney7:54.40Carver A&T
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Skylar Moore12:27.90Perry Hall
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katrine Andrews19.11Loch Raven
2.11Samantha Duncan20.40Loch Raven
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katrine Andrews56.70Loch Raven
2.11Samantha Duncan59.80Loch Raven
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 56.30Parkville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 59.60Parkville
2.-Relay Team 1:03.70Loch Raven
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:57.60Loch Raven
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:02.50Perry Hall
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:39.80Perry Hall
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 5:05.40Loch Raven
2.-Relay Team 5:23.50Perry Hall
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:30.50Parkville
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:20.11Perry Hall
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12India Brown28-01.00Perry Hall
2.11Yasmeen Jordan24-11.00Parkville
3.11Asia Pridgen18-08.00Parkville
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tiffany Jackson22-00.00Loch Raven
2.10Anais Milele20-10.25Parkville
3.10Olivia Houck20-06.25Loch Raven
4.9Fatima Tribble19-02.50Loch Raven
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Yasmeen Jordan61-02Parkville
2.11Asia Pridgen49-01Parkville
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Anais Milele65-08Parkville
2.9Tiffany Jackson62-11Loch Raven
3.10Olivia Houck58-02Loch Raven
4.10Sierra Slide55-09Parkville
5.9Fatima Tribble52-03Loch Raven
6.10Mikera Carter38-04Parkville
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Emily Lottes5-00.00Perry Hall
2.9Endasia Mitchell4-10.00Perry Hall
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shanna Brooks15-00.00Perry Hall
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Amanda Wang13-06.00Perry Hall
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan Erpenstein29-01.50Perry Hall
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Korie Robinson27-08.50Perry Hall
2.10Simran Shrestha26-0.50Perry Hall
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 2A Maryland
Class 3A Maryland
Class 4A Maryland