Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Davis11.70Parkville
2.11Thomas Brown12.00Parkville
3.11Christopher Simon12.30Loch Raven
4.11Cody McKenzie12.60Parkville
5.11Tim Woodrum13.10Perry Hall
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Jones11.90Parkville
2.10Keyonia Dennis11.90Parkville
3.9Joseph Hutchins12.60Perry Hall
4.9Kyle Goodbee13.70Perry Hall
5.9Jordan Campbell14.00Loch Raven
6.10Jimmy Kanithi14.60Loch Raven
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Sierakowski22.80Loch Raven
2.11Jeremiah Johnson23.10Perry Hall
3.11Darrel Scott24.30Parkville
4.11Cody McKenzie25.10Parkville
5.12Ihechi Akwuole25.50Parkville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Jackson24.30Parkville
2.10Keyonia Dennis24.50Parkville
3.10Jefferson Iweh25.60Perry Hall
4.10Larry Preis28.40Loch Raven
5.9Jordan Campbell29.80Loch Raven
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Sierakowski52.00Loch Raven
2.12Robert Bain57.20Parkville
3.11Bart Allen59.40Perry Hall
4.12Nick Belkoff59.80Loch Raven
5.11Jahi Thomas1:00.90Perry Hall
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Howell59.00Loch Raven
2.10Larry Preis1:03.30Loch Raven
3.9Michael Lucas1:04.10Perry Hall
4.10Josh Chmielewski1:08.70Perry Hall
5.10Brandan Rogowski1:09.20Perry Hall
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bart Allen2:19.90Perry Hall
2.11Tasmine Prater2:22.90Parkville
3.11Logan Rites2:24.40Perry Hall
4.12Adam Jenkins2:29.50Parkville
5.12Nathaniel Cohen2:34.80Loch Raven
6.12Nick Belkoff2:35.21Loch Raven
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Howell2:40.60Loch Raven
2.9Brandon Bankston2:41.80Parkville
3.10Brandan Rogowski2:52.10Perry Hall
4.9Joe Yap2:52.70Perry Hall
5.9Arun Philip2:54.80Parkville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Cruz4:57.60Perry Hall
2.11Tasmine Prater5:13.00Parkville
3.12Adam Jenkins5:27.90Parkville
4.12Nathaniel Cohen5:45.60Loch Raven
5.11Lealand Burns6:19.61Parkville
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Burbridge5:02.00Perry Hall
2.9Andrew Urbanski5:30.10Parkville
3.10Jacob Biedronski5:33.30Perry Hall
4.9Jacob Rehak5:42.80Perry Hall
5.9Joe Yap6:08.40Perry Hall
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ajay Mahesh12:24.90Perry Hall
2.10Kelle Fizer12:48.90Perry Hall
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Alluisi16.11Perry Hall
2.12Zachary Carpenter-Carter16.80Carver A&T
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Ross Boyer20.00Parkville
2.9Kyle Goodbee21.30Perry Hall
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Alluisi41.40Perry Hall
2.12Zachary Carpenter-Carter44.80Carver A&T
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Joseph Hutchins56.60Perry Hall
2.9Kyle Goodbee1:00.00Perry Hall
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.40Perry Hall
2.-Relay Team 47.60Parkville
3.-Relay Team 48.70Parkville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.40Parkville
2.-Relay Team 49.30Perry Hall
3.-Relay Team 53.60Parkville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.00Parkville
2.-Relay Team 1:39.00Parkville
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:41.00Perry Hall
2.-Relay Team 1:45.00Perry Hall
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:45.30Perry Hall
2.-Relay Team 3:52.70Loch Raven
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:38.71Perry Hall
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:12.70Perry Hall
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Woodrum36-11.75Perry Hall
2.12Ryne Schanberger35-09.00Loch Raven
3.12Terez Beauford35-03.50Loch Raven
4.12Desmond Tisdale31-02.75Parkville
5.12Miguel Fernandez29-03.25Carver A&T
6.11Jonathan Henshaw27-05.50Loch Raven
7.11Jequil Hartz26-05.75Parkville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Martin32-05.00Perry Hall
2.10Andrew White30-04.75Perry Hall
3.9Chris Adams28-06.00Loch Raven
4.9Alex Nguyen20-03.75Perry Hall
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryne Schanberger118-01Loch Raven
2.12Terez Beauford112-08Loch Raven
3.11Tim Woodrum86-01Perry Hall
4.11Eric Latham83-03Perry Hall
5.11Jonathan Henshaw80-10Loch Raven
6.12Travon Chase78-10Perry Hall
7.11Jequil Hartz77-00Parkville
8.12Miguel Fernandez76-01Carver A&T
9.11Logan Rites70-04Perry Hall
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Martin76-03Perry Hall
2.9Chris Adams64-07Loch Raven
3.10Marco Meredith55-00Parkville
4.10Andrew White49-08Perry Hall
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jerry Iweh5-00.00Perry Hall
NH10Jefferson IwehPerry Hall
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Simon17-11.00Loch Raven
2.12Imec Lane17-05.00Parkville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Roger Bagley17-03.50Perry Hall
2.10Gabriel Coleman16-01.50Perry Hall
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 2A Maryland
Class 4A Maryland