Athletic.net Team Results Management

TFCAofGP Meet #1

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Division I | Frosh/SophDivision I | Division II | Frosh/SophDivision II   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division I - Finals
1.Ferguson Amo7.26aCouncil Rock      
2.12Adam Lewis7.29aPennsbury      
3.11Mike Brown7.37aNorristown Area      
4.12Kevin Smith II7.40aCoatesville      
5.12Ricky Asplen7.46aBoyertown Area      
6.-Marquis Bell7.59aGlen Mills      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Finals
1.12Quran Cason7.44aG.W. Carver(Engineer...      
2.12Mike Brown7.52aGreat Valley      
3.12Jay Watkins7.57aCardinal O'Hara      
4.-Marquis Howard7.59aPaul Robeson-Human S...      
5.12Dan Trulear7.67aSpringside Chestnut ...      
6.-Maille Dietz7.92aKennett      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division I - Prelims
1.12Adam Lewis7.31aPennsbury      
2.12Kevin Smith II7.39aCoatesville      
3.11Mike Brown7.44aNorristown Area      
3.Ferguson Amo7.44aCouncil Rock      
5.12Ricky Asplen7.49aBoyertown Area      
6.-Marquis Bell7.52aGlen Mills      
7.11John Kim7.53aPennridge      
8.12Andre Gary7.59aNortheast      
9.11Brandon Dibona7.68aWilliam Tennent      
10.12Calvin Dunbar7.69aUpper Dublin      
11.12Aaron Capece7.77aMethacton      
12.Tim Cookson7.78aCentral Buck      
13.Treno Johnson7.81aCouncil Rock      
14.-Anthony Hill7.84aUpper Darby Senior      
15.9Walter Easley7.87aChester      
16.-Mike Ryan7.92aLasalle College      
17.Tino Buhnu7.96aDowningtown      
18.11Travis Young8.02aHatboro Horsham      
19.-Sasha Cunningham8.10aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
20.-Justin Smallwood8.49aSaint Joseph's Prep      
21.Kyre Jones8.51aDowningtown      
22.10Steve Williams8.75aBensalem      
23.11Jorge Burgas8.86aFather Judge      
24.-dave Kagan9.18aPlymouth-Whitemarsh      
25.-Avery Herder9.26aNeshaminy      
26.-Norman Rogers9.50aCheltenham      
27.11Ray Miketta9.61aQuakertown Comm Senior      
---Timothy WallDQRoman Catholic      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Prelims
1.12Quran Cason7.30aG.W. Carver(Engineer...      
2.12Mike Brown7.40aGreat Valley      
2.-Marquis Howard7.40aPaul Robeson-Human S...      
2.12Jay Watkins7.40aCardinal O'Hara      
5.-Maille Dietz7.50aKennett      
5.12Dan Trulear7.50aSpringside Chestnut ...      
7.-Robert Ritrovato7.70aWest Chester East      
7.-Donnell Seals7.70aWest Philadelphia Ca...      
9.11Brennan Mellor7.80aWilliam Penn Charter      
10.-Austin Wells7.90aTwin Valley      
10.-John Murray7.90aConwell-Egan Catholic      
10.-Andrew Wiechecki7.90aGarnet Valley      
13.11Jayvonn McCown8.00aUpper Moreland      
14.11Joseph Spearman8.10aDelaware Valley Char...      
15.-Anthony Moss8.20aStrath Haven      
16.12Ed Ashton8.70aPenncrest      
17.12Miles Mundy8.80aFriends' Central      
---Chris MercadoDNFBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...      
---Crusito CruzDNFFranklin Towne Charter      
--9Paul YunDNFRadnor      
--12Jon GoldsteinDNFMarple Newtown      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Eric Futch23.14aPenn Wood      
2.Zach Barr23.77aDowningtown      
3.Greg Branch23.95aCentral Buck      
4.Ryan Hynes23.99aCentral Buck      
5.Austin Hartley24.12aCouncil Rock      
6.11Anthony Bullaro24.73aPennsbury      
7.11Andrew McIntyre24.92aHatboro Horsham      
8.12Josh Cosme25.17aUpper Dublin      
9.11Henry Kandakai25.32aBensalem      
10.-Dan Hayes25.33aChester      
11.12Shavar Shepherd25.35aNortheast      
12.12Robert Yancy25.41aCoatesville      
13.-Kendall Hurst25.53aGlen Mills      
14.11Diomer Rodriguez25.56aQuakertown Comm Senior      
15.12Tyler Zellers25.74aBoyertown Area      
16.11Joe Lalli26.23aNeshaminy      
17.11Kyle Hagerty26.25aPennridge      
18.11Dan Tucker26.27aWilliam Tennent      
19.12Ryan Langan26.74aHaverford Twp.      
20.-Peter Pham26.85aFather Judge      
21.11Kelvin Glover27.25aRoman Catholic      
22.10Anthony Mitchell27.32aUpper Darby Senior      
23.12Ben Borkowski27.58aMethacton      
24.Eric Wiater27.73aCouncil Rock      
25.-Cyal Siwek28.18aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
26.-Conor Kennedy28.41aLasalle College      
27.10Matt Opdyke28.43aSaint Joseph's Prep      
28.Max Buscaglia29.24aDowningtown      
29.9Francis Marinho29.45aCheltenham      
30.Michael Drob31.17aCentral Buck      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Geoffrey Bocobo24.04aThe Haverford      
2.-Kenyatta Mack24.54aPaul Robeson-Human S...      
3.11Max Burgess24.54aGreat Valley      
4.12Andrew Marmorstein24.74aStrath Haven      
5.12Matt Muldoon25.14aMarple Newtown      
6.10Dave Stillato25.64aWissahickon      
7.9Mark Onimus26.04aCardinal O'Hara      
7.12Tyler Boyer26.04aKennett      
9.10Brandon Davis26.14aHoly Ghost Preparato...      
10.-Devon Curtis26.24aG.W. Carver(Engineer...      
10.9Gabriel Nah26.24aWest Philadelphia Ca...      
12.9Isaac Zukin27.24aGermantown Friends      
13.12Joe Connolly27.74aRadnor      
14.-Salia Kamara28.24aBayard Rustin      
15.10Michael Schneider29.04aPenncrest      
16.-Michael Limm29.24aLower Moreland      
17.-Ryan Smith29.34aLansdale Catholic      
18.-Cody Carr29.44aChichester      
19.-Cameron Edwards31.54aAbington Friends      
20.-Josh Hawkins33.44aAcademy Park      
--12Justin TraviaDNFGarnet Valley      
---Shafiq CromartieDNFDelaware Valley Char...      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Johnathan Stiles52.01aPenn Wood      
2.12Corey Hackett53.02aHatboro Horsham      
3.11Francis Jujua53.29aPennsbury      
4.12Louie Simone54.02aArchbishop Ryan      
5.Nico Scipione54.43aCentral Buck      
6.Chris Eberhardt54.59aDowningtown      
7.12Tyjae Rivers54.92aGlen Mills      
8.11Gabriell Johnson55.25aRoman Catholic      
9.Thomas Boone55.96aCouncil Rock      
10.10Ishmael Wright56.08aQuakertown Comm Senior      
11.11Kaseem Sullivan56.68aCentral(Philadelphia)      
12.12Chris Stancil56.82aBensalem      
13.10Chris Jean-Louis59.44aUpper Dublin      
14.-Ryan O'donnell59.49aLasalle College      
15.12Yuhana Kennedy59.59aSaint Joseph's Prep      
16.12Michael Lewis1:00.46aCheltenham      
17.11Andrew Coicou1:02.03aCoatesville      
18.Brian Appleby1:04.25aDowningtown      
19.-Liam Good1:05.28aNeshaminy      
20.-Alex Marmelstein1:05.37aHaverford Twp.      
21.-Adam Schneck1:05.38aWilliam Tennent      
22.-Nate Fowler1:06.28aPennridge      
23.11Alex Lomanno1:07.93aFather Judge      
24.10Patrick Zancolli1:08.43aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
25.-Joe Gbodai1:10.33aUpper Darby Senior      
26.-Tyler Foos1:15.56aPlymouth-Whitemarsh      
27.9Justin Blank1:20.53aBoyertown Area      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Demetrius Mccary52.69aGreat Valley      
2.-Cornell Dixon54.80aWissahickon      
3.12Zachary Philiph55.81aHoly Ghost Preparato...      
4.11Andrew Wiener55.82aThe Haverford      
5.12Bobby Stone55.95aWest Philadelphia Ca...      
6.-Trey Carson56.40aPaul Robeson-Human S...      
7.10Austin Gallagher56.80aMarple Newtown      
8.12Sean Howat57.50aBayard Rustin      
9.-Deondre Ivey57.98aFranklin Towne Charter      
10.9Elijah King58.70aMalvern Prep      
11.10Dan Miller58.80aLansdale Catholic      
12.9Paul Somaru59.10aStrath Haven      
13.11Matt Messner59.20aCardinal O'Hara      
14.11Kalandar Schwager59.52aAbington Friends      
15.10Jeff Lord1:00.30aSpringfield (Delco)      
16.-James Oeth1:01.80aSpringside Chestnut ...      
17.10Jacob Smith1:02.00aGermantown Friends      
18.10Myron Cohen1:02.03aG.W. Carver(Engineer...      
19.-Jake Kaplan1:02.24aGeorge      
20.12Seamus Taggart1:02.28aInterboro      
21.12Mazeratti Mitchell1:03.20aChichester      
22.9Brett Schreiber1:07.18aRadnor      
23.12Sean Taylor1:08.90aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...      
24.-Zach Wenger1:09.90aGarnet Valley      
--12Eric HolmesDQDelaware Valley Char...      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.11Brad Rivera2:05.41aBensalem      
2.11Christian Hunter2:05.89aPenn Wood      
3.Jeffrey Wiseman2:06.61aCouncil Rock      
4.Ryan Dickson2:07.72aCentral Buck      
5.12Matt Ross2:08.49aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
6.Forrest Kentwell2:09.69aCouncil Rock      
7.11Justin Ehring2:13.41aHatboro Horsham      
8.11Dan McGrath2:13.56aPlymouth-Whitemarsh      
9.11Stefan Bruder2:15.86aPennridge      
10.11Connor Meenan2:17.92aWilliam Tennent      
11.-Draqwan Smith2:17.96aGlen Mills      
12.12Salmon Abu2:18.02aCentral(Philadelphia)      
13.11Joe Sulon2:18.72aNeshaminy      
14.12Nick Manna2:18.90aBoyertown Area      
15.-Collin Smyth2:19.80aHaverford Twp.      
16.-Jon Mccarry2:22.83aLasalle College      
17.-Bradley Vassallo2:22.87aQuakertown Comm Senior      
18.-Kaleb Anthony2:24.59aUpper Darby Senior      
19.11Endri Frasheri2:26.14aFather Judge      
20.-Jon Killoran2:28.68aPennsbury      
21.-Gabe Jaffe2:30.45aCheltenham      
22.9john Daly2:30.93aSaint Joseph's Prep      
23.Mike Witmer2:32.20aDowningtown      
24.9Jared Henderson2:43.50aCoatesville      
25.10Matt Brown2:43.70aRoman Catholic      
26.-Tyler Matecki2:46.71aArchbishop Ryan      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Ned Willig1:55.58aGreat Valley      
2.12Sam Brooks2:00.23aWissahickon      
3.12Maurice Broadwater2:02.55aPaul Robeson-Human S...      
4.12Jeff Seelaus2:03.24aStrath Haven      
5.11Nathan Willis2:05.07aFriends' Central      
6.12Brian Landi2:07.01aMarple Newtown      
7.12Kyle Musto2:08.98aGermantown Friends      
8.12Jordan Turner2:11.26aWest Chester East      
9.12David Zager2:12.24aWilliam Penn Charter      
10.9Colby Geary2:13.29aTwin Valley      
11.11Austin Bauersmith2:13.54aLansdale Catholic      
12.-Brian McDonough2:15.00aMalvern Prep      
13.12Nolan Davis2:15.73aHoly Ghost Preparato...      
14.-Pat Feighery2:16.51aSpringside Chestnut ...      
15.10Dan Anderson2:16.81aKennett      
16.11Alex Atwater2:17.00aGeorge      
17.12Ryan Smith2:17.25aHarriton      
18.11Jaquan Stuckey2:18.25aG.W. Carver(Engineer...      
19.9Dwayne Collins2:19.45aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
20.9Spencer Vogt2:19.50aBayard Rustin      
21.-Charles Keener2:19.75aGarnet Valley      
22.11Bradlof Brown2:22.15aAcademy Park      
23.-Jim O'Shea2:22.53aDevon Preparatory      
24.-Daquan Moore2:22.94aFranklin Towne Charter      
25.-Dominic Green2:22.95aDelaware Valley Char...      
26.-Simon Huang2:24.14aAbington Friends      
27.12Kyle Taggart2:25.22aInterboro      
28.10Noah Shandelman2:31.66aLower Merion      
29.10Mike Force2:32.36aConwell-Egan Catholic      
30.11Alex Mendoza2:32.38aDobbins-Randolph Tech      
31.11Matt McCalla2:32.78aCardinal O'Hara      
32.-Rodney Wilson2:33.20aWest Philadelphia Ca...      
33.9Keiran Harris2:34.26aPenncrest      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Division I - Finals
1.12Brett Kelly4:33.81aBoyertown Area      
2.12Chris Trimble4:37.20aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
3.Mike Auer4:41.83aDowningtown      
4.12Jim McShane4:45.16aRoman Catholic      
5.12Tyler Castelli4:49.09aCentral(Philadelphia)      
6.10Kyle Francis4:51.18aBensalem      
7.12Colin Sawyer4:52.28aSaint Joseph's Prep      
8.Alex Kane4:52.63aCentral Buck      
9.11Tom Martin4:52.96aPennsbury      
10.12John Simila4:53.41aWilliam Tennent      
11.10Matt Schulberger5:00.60aPennridge      
12.10Jamaal Booker5:02.35aArchbishop Ryan      
13.11cassidy Silverthorn5:03.69aPlymouth-Whitemarsh      
14.-John Corkery5:04.07aFather Judge      
15.James Wilson5:08.26aCentral Buck      
16.Zac Keller5:08.97aCouncil Rock      
17.12Ray Zhoa5:09.74aHatboro Horsham      
18.11Seth Mazzeo5:10.08aNeshaminy      
19.Randy Goldfarb5:13.50aCouncil Rock      
20.10Joe Petty5:20.79aCheltenham      
21.10Matt McCarry5:23.37aLasalle College      
22.12Chris Pokorny5:25.21aHaverford Twp.      
23.Will Pelcin5:28.23aDowningtown      
24.Ben Severn5:30.33aCentral Buck      
25.-Jon Killaly5:32.88aQuakertown Comm Senior      
26.12Jerome Miles5:32.97aGlen Mills      
27.12Kevin Behan5:34.23aUpper Darby Senior      
28.9Connor Riisen5:35.33aCoatesville      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Division II - Finals
1.12Drew Magaha4:26.24aUpper Moreland      
2.12Ryan Horgan4:34.44aHoly Ghost Preparato...      
3.12Nick Meloro4:40.24aGermantown Academy      
4.11Tom Seykora4:41.74aDevon Preparatory      
5.12Patrick Miller4:47.14aPenncrest      
6.12William Smiley4:47.74aPaul Robeson-Human S...      
7.12Angel Chimal4:51.94aKennett      
8.10Matt Willig4:52.14aGreat Valley      
9.10Carlos Price Sanchez4:54.24aFriends' Central      
10.11Trey Crump4:56.24aWest Chester East      
11.12Alex Yi4:56.66aWissahickon      
12.11Peter Danielson4:57.24aLansdale Catholic      
13.11Matt London4:58.86aEpiscopal Academy      
14.12Jack Curtis5:04.20aHarriton      
15.10Matt Chiappetta5:09.64aPhoenixville      
16.10Matt Moore5:10.34aMarple Newtown      
17.9Tim Givens5:13.11aTwin Valley      
18.9Robel Gebrehiwet5:14.28aWest Philadelphia Ca...      
19.9Jack Nolen5:14.64aCardinal O'Hara      
20.12Matt Abbott5:16.24aMalvern Prep      
21.9Jacob Martinez5:16.25aBayard Rustin      
22.10Jamil Henderson5:22.05aG.W. Carver(Engineer...      
23.12Rich Hardy5:26.74aChichester      
24.11Dan McCalley5:33.04aConwell-Egan Catholic      
25.-Nate Holtzinger5:40.74aGarnet Valley      
26.12Manon Purnell5:51.84aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...      
27.9Nicholas Sperger5:52.24aAbington Friends      
28.-Omar Monsalve5:55.14aFranklin Towne Charter      
29.-Mike Lobis6:02.54aAcademy Park      
30.12Nick Shields6:03.54aStrath Haven      
31.-David Bloom6:18.84aLower Merion      
31.9Ethan Jones6:18.84aGermantown Friends      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.11Jack Macauley9:10.48aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
2.12Owen Glatts9:13.40aSaint Joseph's Prep      
3.11Francis Ferruzzi9:17.82aUpper Dublin      
4.11Connor Harriman9:18.16aPennsbury      
5.Alec Brand9:19.01aCentral Buck      
6.12Jon Kays9:24.78aHaverford Twp.      
7.12Jackson Davis9:43.63aCoatesville      
8.11Henry Colby9:43.65aWilliam Tennent      
9.9Eric Chapman9:50.71aNeshaminy      
10.10Matt Welte9:58.16aFather Judge      
11.10Jaspreet Singh9:59.57aUpper Darby Senior      
12.Tim Boyle9:59.87aCentral Buck      
13.10Jacob McCubbins10:02.47aMethacton      
14.11Maxwell Connor10:03.49aCheltenham      
15.12Jason Gallagher10:04.09aPennridge      
16.12Stephen Monaghan10:06.11aRoman Catholic      
17.Keegan Flagg10:07.77aDowningtown      
18.Steve Hanna10:08.47aCouncil Rock      
19.Marty Leonard10:13.53aCouncil Rock      
20.12Brian Magnant10:22.77aHatboro Horsham      
21.11Pratik Patel10:23.82aBensalem      
22.11Dimas Avila11:11.00aGlen Mills      
23.12Jack Derewicz11:21.40aLasalle College      
24.-Kevin Lubin11:25.00aCentral(Philadelphia)      
--10Alexander BallaDQQuakertown Comm Senior      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.10Jim Belfatto9:30.56aCardinal O'Hara      
2.12Zack Trama9:36.55aWest Chester East      
3.9Billy McDevitt9:39.20aMalvern Prep      
4.12Chris Mullin9:39.30aPhoenixville      
5.12Justin McNabb9:40.24aDevon Preparatory      
6.9Ben Szuhaj9:48.13aWilliam Penn Charter      
7.12Ryan DeBarberie9:49.10aLansdale Catholic      
8.12Aidan Cunniffe9:49.61aGreat Valley      
9.10Tristan Marcelis9:50.03aWissahickon      
10.12Yorito Nakata9:58.62aFriends' Central      
11.12Charles Kinzig10:02.94aEpiscopal Academy      
12.11Nick Angelina10:04.24aPenncrest      
13.10Joe Sullivan10:07.30aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...      
14.10Joey Fitzgerald10:17.84aAcademy Park      
15.10Daniel Thames10:18.27aLower Merion      
16.10James Hare10:18.28aMarple Newtown      
17.12Zander Giuffrida10:22.76aGeorge      
18.9Ben Dlin10:27.97aSpringside Chestnut ...      
19.11Chris Coates10:34.14aBayard Rustin      
20.12Antonio Flores10:42.33aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...      
21.11Chris Shaw10:49.47aInterboro      
22.12Pierce Sinclair11:03.05aG.W. Carver(Engineer...      
23.11John Mathews11:20.99aTwin Valley      
24.11Gavin Davis13:09.44aAbington Friends      
--10Andrew PriorDQHoly Ghost Preparato...      
--11Zach FrankoskyDNFKennett      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division I - Finals
1.12Aaron Willet8.30aCoatesville      
2.Paul Wahlman8.72aCouncil Rock      
3.12Keith Okolo9.20aArchbishop Ryan      
4.Matt Flaig9.25aDowningtown      
5.11Colby Trauger9.33aPennridge      
6.10Reshine Jackson9.40aUpper Dublin      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Division I - Prelims
1.12Aaron Willet8.39aCoatesville      
2.Paul Wahlman8.88aCouncil Rock      
3.11Colby Trauger9.27aPennridge      
4.12Keith Okolo9.33aArchbishop Ryan      
5.10Reshine Jackson9.34aUpper Dublin      
6.Matt Flaig9.36aDowningtown      
7.Shawn Young9.64aCentral Buck      
8.11Nick Torsitano9.81aHatboro Horsham      
9.10Steven Fiorentino9.98aMethacton      
10.10Dan Nowakowski10.50aLasalle College      
11.11Elijah Fletcher10.51aPennsbury      
12.9Steven Doncaster11.01aBensalem      
13.-Moeen Martinez11.47aGlen Mills      
--11Jared DooleyDQNeshaminy      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Division II - Finals
1.12Maxmilian Hairston8.30aWissahickon      
2.11Todd Townsend8.47aWest Philadelphia Ca...      
3.12Husayn Siddiqui8.90aBayard Rustin      
4.11Ian Pollack9.10aRadnor      
5.11Alex Fox9.27aCardinal O'Hara      
6.10Nathaniel Kent9.35aStrath Haven      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Division II - Prelims
1.12Maxmilian Hairston8.32aWissahickon      
2.11Todd Townsend8.58aWest Philadelphia Ca...      
3.12Husayn Siddiqui8.99aBayard Rustin      
4.11Ian Pollack9.12aRadnor      
5.11Alex Fox9.38aCardinal O'Hara      
6.10Nathaniel Kent9.46aStrath Haven      
7.11Josh Cannon9.47aWilliam Penn Charter      
8.11Tyler Lewis9.59aChichester      
9.10Max Colby9.73aKennett      
10.11Colin Vannicolo10.68aMarple Newtown      
11.10Dan Ajlani10.72aUpper Moreland      
12.-Scott Dixon11.43aGreat Valley      
13.12Jimmy Boyle11.51aPenncrest      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.65aNeshaminy      
2.-Relay Team 1:36.12aWilliam Tennent      
3.-Relay Team 1:38.67aDowningtown East      
4.-Relay Team 1:39.10aCheltenham      
5.-Relay Team 1:39.22aChester      
6.-Relay Team 1:40.79aLasalle College      
7.-Relay Team 1:40.99aGlen Mills      
8.-Relay Team 1:42.04aSaint Joseph's Prep      
9.-Relay Team 1:42.25aCoatesville      
10.-Relay Team 1:42.29aHaverford Twp.      
11.-Relay Team 1:43.05aCentral Bucks South      
12.-Relay Team 1:43.22aUpper Dublin      
13.-Relay Team 1:43.37aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
14.-Relay Team 1:44.51aRoman Catholic      
15.-Relay Team 1:45.61aNorristown Area      
16.-Relay Team 1:45.69aPennsbury      
17.-Relay Team 1:46.46aBensalem      
18.-Relay Team 1:47.33aHatboro Horsham      
19.-Relay Team 1:47.52aCentral Bucks East      
20.-Relay Team 1:50.01aBoyertown Area      
21.-Relay Team 1:50.31aCentral Bucks West      
22.-Relay Team 1:51.74aCouncil Rock South      
23.-Relay Team 1:52.59aPenn Wood      
24.-Relay Team 1:55.62aPennridge      
25.-Relay Team 1:55.63aUpper Darby Senior      
26.-Relay Team 1:58.05aCouncil Rock North      
27.-Relay Team 2:02.44aArchbishop Ryan      
28.-Relay Team 2:08.24aMethacton      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Joe Demaio
Damon Brinkley
Lamont Veal
Thaddeus Smith
1:36.44aCardinal O'Hara      
2.-Robert Copper-Garris
Tyrief Melfah
Tim Ragsdale
Niager Mathis
1:37.37aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
3.-Carl Wambold
Dan Baynard
David Baynard
Ricardo Santos
1:37.89aUpper Moreland      
4.-Matt Davis
Nick Salvatore
Jordyn Bennett
Jake Irving
1:39.57aGarnet Valley      
5.-Kimo Williams
Robert Davis
Jordan Skinner
Victor Hernandez
1:40.93aDelaware Valley Char...      
6.-Scott Catalano
Brian Casey
Willie Curran
Mike Iacono
1:42.26aLansdale Catholic      
7.-Lamar Fields
Jazib Ansar
Jake Ryan
Chris Clayton
1:42.27aHarriton      
8.-Relay Team 1:42.52aAcademy Park      
9.-Josh Raphaelson
Sam Lawlor
Matt Recktenwald
Jack Keffer
1:42.79aEpiscopal Academy      
10.-Colin Lee
Myles Everett
Aqil Rogers
Michael Ngyuen
1:43.63aFriends' Central      
11.-Relay Team 1:43.72aWissahickon      
12.-Barry Foster
Phillip Thompson
Sean Roberts
Anothny Roberts
1:43.88aSpringfield (Delco)      
13.-Glenn Mahon
Sonny Rey
Steven Bagell
Billy Nolan
1:44.17aLower Moreland      
14.-jordan may
Jeremy Wright
Jonathan Bailey
Uriah West
1:44.56aGermantown Friends      
15.-Austin Jennett
Tim Bolton
D'Andrew Gursay
Kevin McClease
1:46.82aConwell-Egan Catholic      
16.-Hunter Deighan
Kahlil Warfield
Nigel Hill
Corey Mohler
1:47.14aTwin Valley      
17.-Eric Su
Shane Craig
Jajati Patnaik
Asian Clemente
1:48.05aBayard Rustin      
18.-Sean Carpenter
Anthony Nicolardi
Evan Adrian
Mark Marianski
1:50.92aMarple Newtown      
19.-Allen Cooper
Mac Concannon
Reuban Treatman
Nick Falso
1:50.96aSpringside Chestnut ...      
20.-Rohan Barkley
Jacob. Romeiser
Jon Beck
Pat Whalen
1:51.53aWest Chester East      
21.-Samir Womack
Brandon Henderson
Talon Simon
Angel Escobado
1:53.34aUpper Merion Area      
22.-Kevin Huber
Tauron Thompson
Kenana Mack
Jason Manton
1:53.67aInterboro      
23.-Sam Cullen
Joseph Ho
Andrew Dunleavy
Andrew Ryan
1:56.00aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...      
24.-Toni Adetayo
Justin Beldyk
Ian Rand
Ricky Luzetsky
1:56.10aKennett      
25.-Kevin Feeney
Patrick Bacza
Michael Young
Evan Calvo
1:56.82aHoly Ghost Preparato...      
26.-Matt Cates
Bryce Griffiths
Andrew Mount
Robert Dowd
1:59.06aGreat Valley      
27.-Relay Team 2:03.50aFranklin Towne Charter      
28.-Eric Calica
Christian Edelmann
Adam Kurzrok
Jb Dolan
2:05.52aRadnor      
29.-Eric Edwards
David Ridley
Conner Weckerly
Kalil Holland
2:06.78aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...      
30.-Peter Einstein
Alex Del Vecchio
Ethan Lamb
Jackson Liu
2:06.79aGeorge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:35.42aPennridge      
2.-Relay Team 3:37.53aHaverford Twp.      
3.-Relay Team 3:44.04aBensalem      
4.-Relay Team 3:44.16aUpper Dublin      
5.-Relay Team 3:47.16aCentral Bucks South      
6.-Relay Team 3:48.74aDowningtown East      
7.-Relay Team 3:49.26aCentral Bucks East      
8.-Relay Team 3:53.06aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
9.-Relay Team 3:54.11aArchbishop Ryan      
10.-Relay Team 3:56.08aCentral Bucks West      
11.-Relay Team 3:56.21aLasalle College      
12.-Relay Team 3:56.67aPenn Wood      
13.-Relay Team 3:57.17aWilliam Tennent      
14.-Relay Team 4:01.72aCoatesville      
15.-Relay Team 4:05.01aPennsbury      
16.-Relay Team 4:07.78aHatboro Horsham      
17.-Relay Team 4:10.09aChester      
18.-Relay Team 4:19.55aUpper Darby Senior      
19.-Relay Team 4:20.18aCouncil Rock North      
20.-Relay Team 4:22.20aBoyertown Area      
21.-Relay Team 4:39.72aRoman Catholic      
---Relay Team DNFNorristown Area      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/SophDivision I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:54.85aPennsbury      
2.-Relay Team 3:57.47aQuakertown Comm Senior      
3.-Relay Team 3:59.76aDowningtown East      
4.-Relay Team 4:00.89aCoatesville      
5.-Relay Team 4:00.93aNeshaminy      
6.-Relay Team 4:04.31aFather Judge      
7.-Relay Team 4:07.83aPennridge      
8.-Relay Team 4:08.07aCheltenham      
9.-Relay Team 4:09.34aArchbishop Ryan      
10.-Relay Team 4:11.07aBensalem      
11.-Relay Team 4:13.62aHatboro Horsham      
12.-Relay Team 4:13.67aCentral Bucks West      
13.-Relay Team 4:15.76aChester      
14.-Relay Team 4:16.12aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
15.-Relay Team 4:18.60aWilliam Tennent      
16.-Relay Team 4:18.80aCouncil Rock South      
17.-Relay Team 4:19.84aCouncil Rock North      
18.-Relay Team 4:20.74aCentral Bucks East      
19.-Relay Team 4:20.95aSaint Joseph's Prep      
20.-Relay Team 4:22.33aCentral Bucks South      
21.-Relay Team 4:22.72aUpper Dublin      
22.-Relay Team 4:23.29aNorristown Area      
23.-Relay Team 4:27.06aHaverford Twp.      
24.-Relay Team 4:29.78aBoyertown Area      
25.-Relay Team 4:30.78aLasalle College      
26.-Relay Team 4:32.76aMethacton      
27.-Relay Team 4:35.29aDowningtown West      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-John Reed
Jimmy Boyle
Jalen Wilkinson
Peter Biche
3:40.67aCardinal O'Hara      
2.-Nafees Norris
Joshua Wilkinson
Devontay Ward
Bryant Roberts
3:41.72aDelaware Valley Char...      
3.-Tom Duffy
James Harley
Wesley Cheng
Jordan Walton
3:48.36aWissahickon      
4.-Matt Mansi
John Parkinson
Steve Lee
Jaylen Williams
3:54.27aInterboro      
5.-Chandler Rex
Curran Prasad
Ted Kreitler
Evan Clinton
4:03.07aGeorge      
6.-Jonathan Mehrman
Carstairs Jackson
Steve Levanthal
Trent Fazio
4:09.67aUpper Moreland      
7.-Jon Tokarski
Kyle Spielberger
Matthew Klucsik
Patrick Dineen
4:10.94aHoly Ghost Preparato...      
8.-Chris Duncan
Felipe Castano
Mike Babb
John Gyimesi
4:16.77aGreat Valley      
9.-Stephen Smith
Crosby Alverez
Dane Osborne
Bruce Merrit
4:22.48aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...      
10.-Sean O'Reilly
Pat Espe
Will Blommer
Noah Reape
4:23.49aEpiscopal Academy      
11.-Alex Hibbart
Nigel Moore
Thomas Hourican
Aidan John
4:37.88aGarnet Valley      
12.-Malik Clark
Chris Washington
Bernard Franklin
Will Campbell
4:39.02aAcademy Park      
13.-Quinn Walsh
Samuel Capalbo
Conner Coan
Adam Tashman
4:40.62aStrath Haven      
---Dan Kolman
Ben Welsh
Kevin Irwin
Konstantine Fielder
DQKennett      
---Andrew Chen
Chris Costa
Mark Marianski
Brendan Bradley
DNFMarple Newtown      
---Jameel Davis
Jaquan Moore
Shannon Seaborn
Deion Surratt
DNFDobbins-Randolph Tech      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/SophDivision II - Finals
1.-Naron Datts
Billy Donovan
Ariel Garcia
Devahn Davila
4:00.38aUpper Moreland      
2.-Matt Walker
Shawn Park
Kevin Lock
Zach Fifer
4:05.17aGreat Valley      
3.-Relay Team 4:08.24aPaul Robeson-Human S...      
4.-Darren James
Nasir Bey
Kyuande Johnson
Aaron Kemp
4:09.05aWissahickon      
5.-Alex Keszli
James Greytok
Mathais Fink
Seamus O'Conner
4:09.58aThe Haverford      
6.-Chris Mitchell
Cornell Pierce
Andrew Moore
Matt Heffernan
4:10.15aMarple Newtown      
7.-Zach Smith
Colin Whelan
Mike Taraborrelli
Deonne Medley
4:13.97aCardinal O'Hara      
8.-Hunter Sprall
Felix Struter
Kevin Leong
Brendan Armani
4:14.85aGarnet Valley      
8.-Casey Brewer
Phil Daubney
Jack Paris
Eric Campbell
4:14.85aMalvern Prep      
10.-Nathan Brooks
Colin Geary
Ross Nichol
Austin Leister
4:15.21aTwin Valley      
11.-Andre Kelly
Tim Hockersmith
Greg Peter
Michael Wang
4:19.26aRadnor      
12.-Craig Floyd
Abdul Jones
Kasib Darden
Tyrell Maddox
4:20.96aDelaware Valley Char...      
13.-Nick Murdock
Michael Kleiman
Justin Robson
Noah Silvestry
4:29.33aFriends' Central      
14.-Konstantinos Argiris
Richard Dang
Shane Fleming
Dominic Venziale
4:31.93aUpper Merion Area      
15.-Tyler Metz
Ethan Eisenhard
Josh Ostrow
Kevin Deng
4:34.46aLower Merion      
16.-Steve Bingnear
Javon Johnson
Pat Cashin
Moises Iavarone
4:37.32aInterboro      
17.-Bobby Uhl
Jack Weeks
Fabian Zamora
Chris Zurita-Fonseca
4:46.52aKennett      
17.-Kyle Wojciechowski
Brian Kiefer
Daniel Martin
Bradford Detrick
4:46.52aHoly Ghost Preparato...      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:30.37aCentral Bucks West      
2.-Relay Team 8:36.78aDowningtown West      
3.-Relay Team 8:43.95aMethacton      
4.-Relay Team 8:49.51aDowningtown East      
5.-Relay Team 8:52.73aCheltenham      
6.-Relay Team 8:57.87aUpper Dublin      
7.-Relay Team 8:58.70aWilliam Tennent      
8.-Relay Team 8:59.93aBensalem      
9.-Relay Team 9:01.59aSaint Joseph's Prep      
10.-Relay Team 9:09.14aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
11.-Relay Team 9:10.85aCentral(Philadelphia)      
12.-Relay Team 9:25.24aPennsbury      
13.-Relay Team 9:25.62aCouncil Rock North      
14.-Relay Team 9:28.84aFather Judge      
15.-Relay Team 9:28.94aLasalle College      
16.-Relay Team 9:33.48aUpper Darby Senior      
17.-Relay Team 9:36.12aGlen Mills      
18.-Relay Team 9:44.28aPenn Wood      
19.-Relay Team 9:46.04aPennridge      
20.-Relay Team 9:50.99aCouncil Rock South      
21.-Relay Team 10:02.66aCoatesville      
22.-Relay Team 10:05.70aCentral Bucks East      
23.-Relay Team 10:09.63aRoman Catholic      
24.-Relay Team 10:16.09aArchbishop Ryan      
25.-Relay Team 10:21.88aHatboro Horsham      
26.-Relay Team 10:28.25aNeshaminy      
27.-Relay Team 11:07.42aCentral Bucks South      
---Relay Team DNFNortheast      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Dan Parsons
Daniel Stewart
Lincoln Daniel
Dylan Butera
8:30.20aStrath Haven      
2.-Christopher Eads
Zachary Israel
Vincent Flood
Christian Kardish
8:41.53aHoly Ghost Preparato...      
3.-Jay Hardy
Haneef Hardy
Stephen Jolicoeur
Charles Reid
8:47.44aSwenson Arts & Techn...      
4.-Brian O'Donnell
Anthony Smart
Nick Smart
Greg Zankowsky
8:47.72aGarnet Valley      
5.-Tom Dougherty
Jesse Rogers
Jack McDonald
Sean Dougherty
8:51.14aWest Chester East      
6.-Evan Littlefield
Taylor Piekos
Kris Lizins
Josh Coakley
8:52.38aTwin Valley      
7.-Nick Scarpato
Ray Cessna
Kyle Klosinski
Collin Wainwright
9:04.21aSpringfield (Delco)      
8.-Scott Lange
James Lee
Sawyer French
Nick Gude
9:19.23aWissahickon      
9.-Pat Sernyak
Michael Quinlan
Ryan Quinlan
David Hammel
9:19.52aEpiscopal Academy      
10.-Andrew Wschinskyj
Andrew Chen
Matt Sweeney
Pat Devlin-Mohan
9:36.72aMarple Newtown      
11.-Matt Hayes
Jeremy Keller
Drew Pastore
Bob Montoro
9:45.86aCardinal O'Hara      
12.-Branden Patterson
James Lassiter
Jordan Bolden
Domonique Evans
10:10.02aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...      
13.-Sean McGauley
Joe Ellis
Peter Flanagan
Sam Marano
10:11.36aGreat Valley      
14.-Greg Pane
Jack Lauhoff
Jake Lowry
Cameron Jones
10:35.41aRadnor      
15.-Matt Coates
Bryce Eller
Jimmy Cook
Amit Patnaik
10:41.04aBayard Rustin      
16.-Steve Rakoczy
Adam Yosua
Mike Pinelli
Galen Rogers
10:59.65aPhoenixville      
17.-Amin Ducksworth
Eric Perry
Julius Ciplin
Marcus Deloach
11:34.92aDelaware Valley Char...      
---Nick Cioppi
Ryan Falcione
Justin Angco
Tom Boyle
DQLansdale Catholic      
---Spencer Cohen
Sam Payne
Jason Ross
Nick Sacco
DQHarriton      
---Relay Team DNFGeorge      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:11.17aCouncil Rock North      
2.-Relay Team 11:16.46aNorth Penn (Lansdale)      
3.-Relay Team 11:19.50aPennridge      
4.-Relay Team 11:23.05aFather Judge      
5.-Relay Team 11:34.06aUpper Darby Senior      
6.-Relay Team 11:37.26aHaverford Twp.      
7.-Relay Team 11:44.15aCentral Bucks West      
8.-Relay Team 11:59.60aDowningtown East      
9.-Relay Team 11:59.72aRoman Catholic      
10.-Relay Team 12:12.83aPennsbury      
11.-Relay Team 12:26.59aSaint Joseph's Prep      
12.-Relay Team 12:32.56aMethacton      
13.-Relay Team 12:34.22aDowningtown West      
14.-Relay Team 12:37.42aWilliam Tennent      
15.-Relay Team 12:41.61aCentral Bucks South      
16.-Relay Team 12:44.84aCentral(Philadelphia)      
17.-Relay Team 12:49.46aNeshaminy      
18.-Relay Team 12:51.57aGlen Mills      
19.-Relay Team 13:04.88aBoyertown Area      
20.-Relay Team 13:18.56aLasalle College      
21.-Relay Team 13:19.55aCouncil Rock South      
22.-Relay Team 13:22.15aUpper Dublin      
23.-Relay Team 13:26.69aBensalem      
24.-Relay Team 13:30.55aCoatesville      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Division II - Finals
1.-James Carino
Jake DeLehman
Erik Hotaling
Grant Gsell
11:23.53aRadnor      
2.-Billy Wolffe
Michael Yang
Thomas Doran
Garrett Zatlin
11:23.66aGreat Valley      
3.-Anthony Dilucido
William McDermott
Kevin Montgomery
Joseph Ho
11:41.53aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...      
4.-Matt Alexander
Dylan Haughey
Dan Alexander
Chris Moran
11:42.85aLower Moreland      
5.-Phil Swartz
Thomas McNulty
Matt Brown
Jeff Giovanicci
11:57.71aCardinal O'Hara      
6.-Mickey Draine
Evan Jones
Chris Kienzle
Tyler Pike
12:01.61aKennett      
7.-Joe Korth
Daniel Boyce
Daniel Furman
Devin Cody
12:09.76aGermantown Academy      
8.-John Gross
Austin Cooper
Nick Tornambe
Lukas Fournier
12:16.25aUpper Merion Area      
9.-Adam Sisson
Alexander Rehoric
Taylor Orcutt
John Convery
12:20.92aPenncrest      
10.-Josh Jarmoski
Darrien Ritter
Leif Malm
Matt Masak
12:26.64aTwin Valley      
11.-Nick Klein
Kiley Gannon
Mike Campbell
Nash Seiberlich
12:38.35aUpper Moreland      
12.-Ian Ragin
Jerry Delaney
Michael Maj
Michael Walsh
12:39.89aHarriton      
13.-Marlon Byrd
Joshua Sennett
Nick Smerigan
Joshua Burgos
12:44.98aChichester      
14.-Nathan D'Ignazio
Dan Vresilovic
Brad Morbeck
Brandon Thomas
12:58.23aStrath Haven      
15.-Marc D'angelo
Andrew Wilsom
Andrew Powers
Jim Finnegan
12:59.34aMalvern Prep      
16.-Alex Hughes
Chris Cummings
Aaron Dubinski
Eric Diestelow
13:03.88aWest Chester East      
17.-Nick Vourous
Mattias Hammer
Noah Kulak
Ben Steinlauf
13:24.55aGermantown Friends      
18.-Andrew Chen
Chris Mitchell
Andrew Moore
Matt Heffernan
13:25.83aMarple Newtown      
19.-Trevor Centeno-Hall
Jojo Das
Ian McGahren
Arne Nelson
13:29.92aGeorge      
20.-Marcus Hyman
Robert Gleason
Nadav Green
Sean Witherspoon
14:41.79aAcademy Park      
---Ryan Carruthers
Sean Burke
Nicholas Archer
Pat Distin
DNFGarnet Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division I - Finals
1.12Praduman Singh57-08.00Upper Darby Senior      
2.12Tevin Kirby-Steward51-11.25Hatboro Horsham      
3.12Ian McGinnis49-07.00Father Judge      
4.11Brandon Waller48-08.75Haverford Twp.      
5.Ryan Hart46-08.00Downingtown      
6.12Keith Froggatt45-09.75William Tennent      
7.12Nick Delaney44-09.50Methacton      
8.12Christopher Varchione43-03.50Quakertown Comm Senior      
9.Jared Rosenholtz42-04.00Central Buck      
10.12Greg Higgins41-05.00Bensalem      
11.11Dylan Morgan41-00.00Coatesville      
12.-Ryan Contento39-08.50Pennsbury      
13.12Kyle Dunn-Devine38-10.00Boyertown Area      
14.12Paul Somerville38-00.50Cheltenham      
15.12Jason Conaway37-08.00North Penn (Lansdale)      
16.Colin Lee37-00.00Council Rock      
18.12Sean McAneney35-02.50Upper Dublin      
19.11David Hanley35-00.50Saint Joseph's Prep      
20.-Joe Yauer33-10.00Plymouth-Whitemarsh      
21.Andrew Galen33-00.00Downingtown      
22.11DiQuan Dill32-01.00Chester      
23.Nick Wu28-00.00Council Rock      
24.-Conor McDonald27-00.00Archbishop Ryan      
25.11Phillp Agyeman20-09.00Penn Wood      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division II - Finals
1.12Michael Turner45-08.50G.W. Carver(Engineer...      
2.12Pro Kumar44-11.00Great Valley      
3.12Daniel Bolotsky42-09.00Strath Haven      
4.12Marc Helhowski40-09.25Lower Moreland      
5.12Sean Cooney39-07.50Holy Ghost Preparato...      
6.11Bryce Dupes38-01.25Twin Valley      
7.11Dan Herbster37-11.00Garnet Valley      
8.10Eric Von Hertsenberg35-02.50Radnor      
9.12Mike Doherty35-02.25Marple Newtown      
10.-Javon Kegler35-00.50West Philadelphia Ca...      
11.-Chris Tiberi34-11.50Malvern Prep      
12.10William Moat34-02.75Penncrest      
13.11Jon-Jon Roberts34-01.50West Chester East      
14.10Nick Apostolu33-10.00Springfield (Delco)      
15.-Corey Ferko33-09.75Phoenixville      
16.-Joseph Miller33-03.00Chichester      
17.11Stephen Diluzio33-02.50Kennett      
18.-Connor Garvey32-03.25Harriton      
19.-Dana Shaw28-11.50Delaware Valley Char...      
20.-Warren Nelson26-04.00George      
21.-James Lee25-05.50Upper Moreland      
---Edward VenzialeDNFUpper Merion Area      
---Demetrius TownDNFFranklin Towne Charter      
---James ClarkDNFBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...      
--12Sean PhillipsNDInterboro      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Division I - Finals
1.12Mike DeCandido5-10.00Lasalle College      
2.-Matthew Merritt5-10.00Upper Dublin      
3.12Stephan Edwards5-10.00Pennsbury      
5.10Jalil Clayton5-10.00Chester      
6.-Dylan Nice5-08.00Quakertown Comm Senior      
7.10Carlos Bennet5-06.00Plymouth-Whitemarsh      
8.12Alonzo Harding5-06.00Upper Darby Senior      
9.-Rahshawn Gilbert5-04.00Glen Mills      
9.10Josh Cerrato5-04.00Methacton      
--12Anthony PittsNHBensalem      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Division II - Finals
1.12Tim Wilson6-00.00Radnor      
2.12Taron Howie6-00.00Strath Haven      
3.-Dalton Leonard5-08.00Marple Newtown      
4.10Saybrim Medina5-08.00Phoenixville      
5.10Kevin Yoon5-03.00Wissahickon      
5.9Alex Messam5-03.00Penncrest      
5.-Jesse Micelli5-03.00Garnet Valley      
8.10Avery McClease5-03.00Conwell-Egan Catholic      
8.10Taylor Valentine5-03.00Holy Ghost Preparato...      
--11Doug YamamotoNHInterboro      
--11Ray HarrisDNFCardinal O'Hara      
--12Chris OlahDNFLower Moreland      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division I - Finals
3.12James Rees12-06.00Methacton      
4.12James Harcher12-00.00Quakertown Comm Senior      
6.12Joe Breen11-06.00Archbishop Ryan      
6.12Chris Davis11-06.00Upper Darby Senior      
8.11Andrew McGinty11-06.00William Tennent      
8.11Brian Shaeffer11-06.00Saint Joseph's Prep      
10.12Chris McCrea11-00.00Lasalle College      
11.11Daniel Boardman10-06.00North Penn (Lansdale)      
12.11Alex Pak10-00.00Upper Dublin      
14.12Frank Connor9-06.00Father Judge      
14.11Jim Huynh9-06.00Cheltenham      
--12Kurt ButkaNHBensalem      
--11Alex KurtzNHHatboro Horsham      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division II - Finals
1.12Dave Dougherty12-06.00Interboro      
2.12John Li12-06.00Radnor      
3.11Peter Coote10-06.00Penncrest      
4.12Justin Myers10-00.00Kennett      
--11Colin VannicoloDNFMarple Newtown      
--12Greg SowiakNHGeorge      
---Nate AponteDNFUpper Merion Area      
--10Matt MillerDNFGermantown Academy      
--10Eric ShellerNHCardinal O'Hara      
---Aryeh Colburn-SolowayNHGermantown Friends      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Division I - Finals
1.11Cody Minnig21-04.00Neshaminy      
2.12Tahir Carr21-00.00Hatboro Horsham      
3.10Michael Class20-07.00Pennridge      
5.12Bryce Bohannon20-04.75North Penn (Lansdale)      
6.11Elizae McDonald19-10.00Coatesville      
7.-Justice Walden19-04.00Plymouth-Whitemarsh      
8.11Dan Grubelic17-11.25Methacton      
9.11Darnell Sherman17-05.50Chester      
10.Jamie Valdez17-03.25Central Buck      
11.-Drew Mayberry16-08.25Bensalem      
12.Tyler Cunningham16-08.00Central Buck      
13.James Cantwell16-03.25Council Rock      
14.9Eddie Eason16-02.25Lasalle College      
15.Greg Rosario15-03.75Central Buck      
16.Frederick Masen15-01.50Downingtown      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Division II - Finals
1.11Wellington Zaza22-04.50Strath Haven      
2.11Eric Purnell22-00.00Malvern Prep      
3.12Jacob Soltis21-06.00Upper Moreland      
4.12Jeremy Cho21-02.00Wissahickon      
5.12Ryan Gorecki20-04.00Holy Ghost Preparato...      
6.10J.P. Collins19-00.00Cardinal O'Hara      
7.11Lindon Caesar18-10.00Paul Robeson-Human S...      
8.12Alec Peabody18-08.50Abington Friends      
9.10Daniel Glasscott17-10.00West Chester East      
10.-Alex Palladino16-11.50William Penn Charter      
11.11Matt Smith16-09.00Lower Moreland      
12.9Connor Zielinski14-10.50Radnor      
--10Aj RaymondDNFAcademy Park      
---Darrius TrustyDNFPenncrest      
---Johnathan ParkerDNFFranklin Towne Charter      
---Kevin HunterFOULG.W. Carver(Engineer...      
---Robert RaffertyFOULMarple Newtown      
--12Cameron DurhamDNFSpringfield (Delco)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division I - Finals
1.12Tyrek Edwards45-09.25Archbishop Ryan      
2.11Corey Muggler41-05.25Lasalle College      
4.12Jebiz Anderson40-00.50Coatesville      
5.12Dwayne Henry39-08.00Central(Philadelphia)      
6.11Nick Stenderowicz39-06.25Pennridge      
7.-Jake Meza37-08.00Bensalem      
8.Michael Jadwin37-07.75Central Buck      
9.11Juwan Clayton37-01.00Chester      
10.10Caleb Whitney36-09.25North Penn (Lansdale)      
11.10Andrew McNutt36-07.00Upper Dublin      
12.12Tyheed Jackson35-08.00Hatboro Horsham      
13.10Michael Hou34-11.25Methacton      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division II - Finals
1.12Nkosi Jones40-04.00Wissahickon      
2.11Tavon Anderson39-09.50Dobbins-Randolph Tech      
3.12Matt Elinski39-08.00Bayard Rustin      
4.10Graham Allen37-04.50Springside Chestnut ...      
5.11Josh Dandridge36-09.00Upper Moreland      
6.11Drew Ilg36-06.00Great Valley      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.