Athletic.net Team Results Management

Nathan Hale / Franklin / O'Dea / Holy Names

Thursday, May 03, 2012

Nathan Hale, Seattle

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Markeith Harris10.7hNathan Hale
2.10Michael Gbagonah11.0hFranklin
3.12Lavonte Jackson11.3hFranklin
3.12Trevon Harris11.3hFranklin
5.11Errick Ramirez11.6hNathan Hale
6.9Kaleb Swain11.6hO'Dea
7.12Jayshawn Jordan11.7hO'Dea
8.10Donald White11.9hFranklin
8.12Jalen Ward11.9hO'Dea
8.11Nolymyr Jocson11.9hNathan Hale
11.10James Flowers12.0hFranklin
11.10Marcel Boatwright12.0hFranklin
11.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff12.0hO'Dea
14.12Kevin Sly12.2hFranklin
14.10Konrad Heidler12.2hNathan Hale
16.11Jack Boyd12.3hNathan Hale
17.12Max Broburg12.4hNathan Hale
17.12Pierre Borders12.4hFranklin
19.10Francis Britschgi12.5hNathan Hale
19.10Musa Nakamura12.5hNathan Hale
21.12Mikel Wells12.6hNathan Hale
22.9Osten Kanu12.7hFranklin
22.9Cameron Carroll12.7hNathan Hale
24.10Chris Adams12.8hO'Dea
24.12Tevar Jordan12.8hNathan Hale
24.10Angelo Mohamed12.8hFranklin
24.9Nathan English12.8hNathan Hale
28.11Elijah Warren12.9hFranklin
28.12Jacques Patterson12.9hFranklin
28.12Markell James12.9hNathan Hale
31.12Turrean Hatzenbeler13.1hNathan Hale
32.9Jordan Phipps13.4hNathan Hale
32.10Francisco Gonzalez13.4hO'Dea
34.9Joseph Duffy13.7hNathan Hale
35.9Whealon Costello14.2hNathan Hale
36.9Marcel Sampson14.5hFranklin
37.9Abdi Mohamed15.9hNathan Hale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tatum Taylor22.6hO'Dea
2.9Myles Gaskin22.8hO'Dea
3.10Jonathon Wells23.1hO'Dea
4.10Michael Gbagonah23.2hFranklin
5.10Justus Ross23.6hO'Dea
5.9Kaleb Swain23.6hO'Dea
7.12Mikel Wells23.7hNathan Hale
8.12Trevon Harris23.8hFranklin
9.12Jalen Ward24.3hO'Dea
10.9Mikel Owes24.4hO'Dea
10.11JC Taggart24.4hNathan Hale
12.11Errick Ramirez24.5hNathan Hale
14.10Donald White25.1hFranklin
15.10James Flowers25.2hFranklin
16.11Nolymyr Jocson25.3hNathan Hale
17.10Konrad Heidler25.7hNathan Hale
18.12Jacques Patterson26.3hFranklin
19.9Dale Baker26.4hO'Dea
19.10Chris Adams26.4hO'Dea
19.12Max Broburg26.4hNathan Hale
22.12Tevar Jordan26.7hNathan Hale
23.9Marcel Sampson27.2hFranklin
24.9Osten Kanu27.4hFranklin
25.12Turrean Hatzenbeler28.1hNathan Hale
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Justus Ross53.0hO'Dea
2.10Max Leach53.6hNathan Hale
3.10Jonathon Wells53.8hO'Dea
4.11Marcus Barrow55.00O'Dea
5.12Kent McKinney56.8hO'Dea
6.10Marcel Boatwright56.9hFranklin
7.11Elijah Warren57.8hFranklin
8.10Daniel Giday59.4hNathan Hale
9.10Francisco Gonzalez1:00.3hO'Dea
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Markeith Harris51.7Nathan Hale
12Jake Mabior53.7Nathan Hale
11Daniel Hollowell54.0Nathan Hale
10Max Leach54.0Nathan Hale
12Noah Heidenreich54.8Nathan Hale
12Badhasa Margarsa55.0Nathan Hale
11JC Taggart58.6Nathan Hale
10Francis Britschgi61.9Nathan Hale
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Johnston2:01.6hO'Dea
2.11Daniel Hollowell2:03.1hNathan Hale
3.10Andrew Foerder2:03.9hNathan Hale
4.11Francis Henn2:08.1hO'Dea
5.11Sullivan Morse2:09.3hO'Dea
11.10Daniel Keyes2:14.0Nathan Hale
6.9Myles Barrow2:16.6hO'Dea
7.9Rong Yu2:16.8hFranklin
8.11Eric Soria Patrick2:18.5hFranklin
9.9Birra Ali2:37.5hFranklin
10.9Abdullahi Abdi2:55.1hFranklin
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Natan Lee-Engel4:39.1hNathan Hale
2.11Gareth Jones4:39.5hO'Dea
3.12Noah Heidenreich4:42.5hNathan Hale
4.9Stuart Smith4:42.9hNathan Hale
5.12Moshe Gordon5:07.6hNathan Hale
6.11Jacob Rothschild5:10.6hNathan Hale
7.10John Ghiglione5:11.7hNathan Hale
8.12Jack Waechter5:14.4hO'Dea
9.12Walter Wilson5:15.0hNathan Hale
10.9Winter Tumbaga5:24.1hFranklin
11.10David Duyker5:26.7hNathan Hale
12.9Birra Ali5:36.9hFranklin
13.9Steven Liang5:43.2hFranklin
14.9Raymond Yuen5:45.9hFranklin
15.9Finn Southerland5:48.9hFranklin
16.9Brenden Hulten5:56.1hFranklin
17.12Jimmy Nguyen5:56.5hO'Dea
18.12Jeremy Garcia6:06.3hO'Dea
19.9Tyler Saeteurn6:31.9hFranklin
20.11Evin Fairchild7:02.1hNathan Hale
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gareth Jones10:23.1hO'Dea
2.11Natan Lee-Engel10:23.7hNathan Hale
3.10Liban Dahir11:00.5hFranklin
4.10Kip Wilson11:08.0hNathan Hale
5.12Ignacio Garibay11:16.0hFranklin
6.9Jason Garcia11:35.7hO'Dea
7.11Connor Jalbert12:05.7hO'Dea
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaz Smith15.2hFranklin
2.10Adrian Dela Cruz16.4hFranklin
3.10Jack Flor16.9hO'Dea
4.11Matt Berhe17.7hO'Dea
5.10Nathan Proctor Jr.17.9hO'Dea
6.10Nick Panelli20.5hO'Dea
7.10Blake Wilson20.5hO'Dea
8.9Myles Cunningham20.9hO'Dea
9.10Alex Diep21.3hFranklin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Adrian Dela Cruz41.5hFranklin
2.11Jaz Smith43.8hFranklin
3.10Jack Flor45.3hO'Dea
3.10Javon Walker45.30Franklin
5.10Francis Britschgi45.90Nathan Hale
6.10Nathan Proctor Jr.46.90O'Dea
6.11Matt Berhe46.9hO'Dea
8.10Nick Panelli47.50O'Dea
9.10Alex Miller48.6hNathan Hale
10.10Blake Wilson49.60O'Dea
11.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff49.80O'Dea
12.10Alex Diep50.00Franklin
13.9Myles Cunningham51.20O'Dea
14.11Marshall Watrous51.5hNathan Hale
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trevon Harris
Michael Gbagonah
Adrian Dela Cruz
Lavonte Jackson
43.8hFranklin
2.-Markeith Harris
JC Taggart
Winston Hallam-Eames
Errick Ramirez
44.7hNathan Hale
3.-Javon Walker
Marcel Boatwright
Kevin Sly
Pierre Borders
47.9hFranklin
4.-Jack Boyd
Max Broburg
Francis Britschgi
Nolymyr Jocson
48.5hNathan Hale
5.-Osten Kanu
Marcel Sampson
Angelo Mohamed
Jacques Patterson
50.5hFranklin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Hollowell
Markeith Harris
Noah Heidenreich
Max Leach
3:34.6hNathan Hale
2.-Ivan Gaskin
Sean Johnston
Justus Ross
Myles Gaskin
3:36.4hO'Dea
3.-JC Taggart
Badhasa Margarsa
Jake Mabior
Francis Britschgi
3:49.1hNathan Hale
4.-Raymond Yuen
Rong Yu
Winter Tumbaga
Eric Soria Patrick
4:02.8hFranklin
5.-Marcus Barrow
Mikel Owes
Dale Baker
Kaleb Swain
4:04.1hO'Dea
6.-Musa Nakamura
Turrean Hatzenbeler
Marshall Watrous
Brady Smithsund
4:23.9hNathan Hale
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Banchero48-11.00O'Dea
2.9Dylan Ledbetter41-10.00O'Dea
3.10Winston Hallam-Eames41-06.00Nathan Hale
4.12Nicholas Castoriano40-10.50Nathan Hale
5.12David Salle40-10.00O'Dea
6.11Bryan Butler40-04.00O'Dea
7.12Tevar Jordan40-00.50Nathan Hale
8.10Alex Miller37-10.00Nathan Hale
9.10Edwin Jacob37-02.00Franklin
10.12Mason Spoelhof36-05.00Nathan Hale
11.11Jack Oman36-00.50O'Dea
12.9Matthew Culp35-02.00O'Dea
13.11Connor Doyle34-08.00O'Dea
14.9Ethan Phillips33-10.50Nathan Hale
15.10Max Konsker32-03.00Nathan Hale
15.9Che'lon McLennan32-03.00O'Dea
17.10James Flowers32-02.00Franklin
18.10William O'Keeffe32-00.00Nathan Hale
19.9Luis Ramirez31-01.00Nathan Hale
20.12Matthew Meucci31-00.50O'Dea
21.12Chase Anderson30-05.00O'Dea
22.12Zach Oleszko29-07.00Nathan Hale
23.9Richard Marois29-05.00O'Dea
24.10Tyler Bakken29-04.00O'Dea
25.11Isaiah Griffith28-07.00Nathan Hale
26.10Bryce Johnson28-03.50Nathan Hale
26.11Joshua Anderson28-03.50Nathan Hale
28.12Leon Brown27-03.00Franklin
29.10Zach Valdry25-11.00O'Dea
30.9Reed Wilson25-09.00Nathan Hale
31.11Cooper Hiers25-08.50Nathan Hale
32.10John Bartlett24-06.50O'Dea
33.9Alexander Molnes21-05.50Nathan Hale
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Banchero173-05O'Dea
2.10Winston Hallam-Eames157-05Nathan Hale
3.11Bryan Butler108-10O'Dea
4.10Alex Miller100-10Nathan Hale
5.10Max Konsker96-01Nathan Hale
6.10William O'Keeffe95-06Nathan Hale
7.12Nicholas Castoriano95-01Nathan Hale
8.12Tevar Jordan92-03Nathan Hale
9.9Jacob Oliver92-01O'Dea
10.12Mason Spoelhof90-03Nathan Hale
11.10Edwin Jacob88-10Franklin
12.9Luis Ramirez87-01Nathan Hale
13.9Ethan Phillips86-04Nathan Hale
14.9Reed Wilson82-07Nathan Hale
15.10Bryce Johnson81-09Nathan Hale
16.11Isaiah Griffith78-09Nathan Hale
17.12Zach Oleszko73-00Nathan Hale
18.11Cooper Hiers72-05Nathan Hale
19.9Alexander Molnes61-11Nathan Hale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Flor6-00.00O'Dea
2.12Yonas Nega5-08.00Franklin
3.10Nathan Proctor Jr.5-06.00O'Dea
4.12Daniel Koala5-04.00Nathan Hale
5.12Doug Wheeler5-04.00O'Dea
6.9William Stowers5-00.00O'Dea
7.10Dylan McClain4-10.00Nathan Hale
10Max KonskerNHNathan Hale
12Jake MabiorNHNathan Hale
11Marcus MillerNHO'Dea
11Matt BerheNHO'Dea
9Cameron CarrollNHNathan Hale
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lev Marcus13-00.00Nathan Hale
2.9Nathan English9-00.00Nathan Hale
3.11Dominic Dumas8-06.00O'Dea
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaz Smith19-06.25Franklin
2.12Badhasa Margarsa18-04.50Nathan Hale
3.12Daniel Koala18-02.75Nathan Hale
4.10Colin Davies17-09.00Nathan Hale
4.12Doug Wheeler17-09.00O'Dea
6.12Kevin Sly17-07.50Franklin
7.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff17-04.50O'Dea
8.9Kaleb Swain16-06.75O'Dea
9.9Corey Yoshitomi15-11.25O'Dea
10.9Joseph Sumalbag15-11.00O'Dea
11.11Dominic Dumas15-04.25O'Dea
12.9Joseph Duffy15-02.00Nathan Hale
13.9Whealon Costello14-04.50Nathan Hale
14.10Konrad Heidler14-03.50Nathan Hale
15.9Tyler Hamlin13-09.50O'Dea
16.9Jordan Phipps13-08.75Nathan Hale
16.9Cameron Carroll13-08.75Nathan Hale
18.9Mitchell Hiers12-01.00Nathan Hale
19.9Reed Jocic11-07.00Nathan Hale
11Edward TaborFOULNathan Hale
9Davarea ProctorFOULO'Dea
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Yonas Nega38-04.50Franklin
2.12Doug Wheeler38-00.50O'Dea
3.10Colin Davies37-05.00Nathan Hale
4.11JC Taggart35-02.50Nathan Hale
5.9Corey Yoshitomi35-00.50O'Dea
6.9Davarea Proctor34-10.50O'Dea
7.9William Stowers34-08.25O'Dea
8.10Konrad Heidler33-08.75Nathan Hale
9.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff33-08.00O'Dea
10.10Dylan McClain32-03.50Nathan Hale
11.9Michael Palomo32-02.25O'Dea
9Joseph SumalbagFOULO'Dea
11Edward TaborFOULNathan Hale
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Veronica Ivancic12.4hNathan Hale
2.9Imani Apostol12.5hHoly Names Academy
3.11Cecelia Jackson12.7hHoly Names Academy
4.10Brea Ali13.4hFranklin
5.10Megan Mooney13.7hNathan Hale
5.12Keli Nelson13.7hHoly Names Academy
7.9Bayley Maynard14.1hNathan Hale
7.9Aliya Korch14.1hNathan Hale
7.10Shaleiyah Wilson14.1hFranklin
7.10TyResha Jones-Smith14.1hFranklin
11.9Julia Dolejsi14.2hHoly Names Academy
12.10Jesslyn Lewis14.3hNathan Hale
13.10Felicidad Smith14.6hNathan Hale
13.10Ollina Simmons14.6hFranklin
15.9Molly Launceford14.9hHoly Names Academy
16.10Shakirra Henderson15.0hNathan Hale
17.10Emily Nguyen15.2hNathan Hale
18.9Alejah Quilit15.5hHoly Names Academy
19.10Kaeli Grant15.7hNathan Hale
20.10Brianna Eng16.0hNathan Hale
21.9Emma Smith17.0hNathan Hale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Ivancic25.7hNathan Hale
2.9Imani Apostol26.8hHoly Names Academy
3.9Margot Maraghe27.2hNathan Hale
4.11Julia Hawn27.3hHoly Names Academy
5.12Keli Nelson29.0hHoly Names Academy
5.11Katie Kipp29.0hHoly Names Academy
7.9Bayley Maynard29.5hNathan Hale
8.10Jesslyn Lewis30.2hNathan Hale
9.10India Mitchell30.5hHoly Names Academy
10.10Rosie Yasukochi30.6hHoly Names Academy
11.10Felicidad Smith30.7hNathan Hale
12.10Shaleiyah Wilson30.8hFranklin
14.9Julia Dolejsi31.1hHoly Names Academy
15.10Brianna Eng33.7hNathan Hale
16.10Kaeli Grant33.8hNathan Hale
12.9Emma Smith35.8hNathan Hale
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nia Johnson1:05.70Holy Names Academy
2.11Helen Ngo1:13.0hFranklin
3.9Niamh Martin1:16.4hHoly Names Academy
4.9Emiley Demick1:18.7hHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Wichmann2:31.3hHoly Names Academy
2.12Elena Smith2:31.3hNathan Hale
3.9Samantha Vowles2:40.57Holy Names Academy
4.10Jasmine Shirey2:42.8hNathan Hale
5.10Sarah Luth2:50.4hNathan Hale
6.10Jorie Mangan-Sandler2:50.6hNathan Hale
7.10Grace Stoner2:53.2hHoly Names Academy
8.11Kayleen Cun3:22.7hFranklin
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Moira O'Connor Lenth5:18.1hHoly Names Academy
2.12Stasia Demick5:33.8hHoly Names Academy
3.12Renee Wahlman5:41.8hHoly Names Academy
4.10Shannon Wichmann5:47.0hHoly Names Academy
5.9Rosie McDonagh5:47.3hHoly Names Academy
6.10Jasmine Shirey5:53.0hNathan Hale
7.9Ali Campagnaro6:04.4hHoly Names Academy
8.10Anne Gardner6:05.7hNathan Hale
9.9Eleanor Vail6:15.2hHoly Names Academy
10.10Miranda Whitters6:15.8hHoly Names Academy
11.11Emily Diedrich6:17.1hHoly Names Academy
12.10Evelyn Morris6:17.7hHoly Names Academy
13.10Margaret Morse6:18.1hHoly Names Academy
14.9Meg Englert6:21.0hNathan Hale
15.11Madeline Burns6:22.0hHoly Names Academy
16.10Madi Hurley6:24.8hHoly Names Academy
17.11April Pradhan6:25.0hHoly Names Academy
18.9Phebe Hinman6:32.5hHoly Names Academy
19.10Kathryn Franke6:37.2hHoly Names Academy
20.10Maria Brondello6:55.0hHoly Names Academy
21.12Vera Newton7:40.54Nathan Hale
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michiko Yee13:19.2hHoly Names Academy
2.9Amelia Best13:22.6hHoly Names Academy
3.10Jamie Johnson13:33.8hNathan Hale
4.10Annelise Cassidy13:52.1hHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Teresa Wang16.2hNathan Hale
2.12Uwisa Dalla17.9hFranklin
3.9Claire Capeloto18.9hHoly Names Academy
4.12Katherine Iwanyk19.2hHoly Names Academy
5.9Megan Fu20.0hHoly Names Academy
6.11Rebecca Gallivan20.3hHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Claire Capeloto51.2hHoly Names Academy
2.12Katherine Iwanyk52.0hHoly Names Academy
3.9Isabella Dumas55.0hHoly Names Academy
4.9Kelly Madden55.1hHoly Names Academy
4.10Jillian Lum55.1hHoly Names Academy
6.9Megan Fu58.9hHoly Names Academy
7.11Rebecca Gallivan59.1hHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Margot Maraghe
Teresa Wang
Rachel Ivancic
Veronica Ivancic
49.6hNathan Hale
2.-Amalia Acorda-Fey
Cecelia Jackson
Nia Johnson
Imani Apostol
50.0hHoly Names Academy
3.-Brea Ali
Jada Finkley
Lovely Shoecraft
Takiyah Cox
54.8hFranklin
4.-Isabella Dumas
Kayla Proffitt-James
Cian West
Chloe Batara
56.8hHoly Names Academy
5.-Samantha Del Rosario
Rosie Yasukochi
Mandalay Win
Julia Lambright
1:07.6hHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Isabella Dumas
Keli Nelson
Courtney Lang
Katie Kipp
1:52.8hHoly Names Academy
2.-Enjunay Jones-Lee
Jada Finkley
Shaleiyah Wilson
TyResha Jones-Smith
1:53.7hFranklin
3.-Rosie Yasukochi
Chloe Batara
Cian West
Kayla Proffitt-James
1:59.5hHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stasia Demick
Julia Hawn
Amalia Acorda-Fey
Renee Wahlman
4:08.8hHoly Names Academy
2.-Katherine Iwanyk
Megan Fu
Isabella Dumas
Claire Capeloto
4:41.9hHoly Names Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Rock27-11.00Holy Names Academy
2.9Aoife Martin27-00.00Holy Names Academy
3.11Jackie Jaques26-03.50Nathan Hale
4.12Courtney Lang24-10.00Holy Names Academy
5.10Anne Bakamis21-08.50Holy Names Academy
6.10Samantha Del Rosario19-04.00Holy Names Academy
6.11Taylor Gray19-04.00Nathan Hale
8.11Maya Fraser-Philbin18-00.50Holy Names Academy
9.10Sarah Adamek17-11.00Nathan Hale
10.10Sylvia King17-10.00Nathan Hale
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Rock85-07Holy Names Academy
2.11Taylor Gray75-02Nathan Hale
3.11Jackie Jaques70-04Nathan Hale
4.10Sarah Adamek69-04Nathan Hale
5.10Sylvia King68-08Nathan Hale
6.11Skylyn West62-10Holy Names Academy
7.9Aoife Martin61-11Holy Names Academy
8.10Katherine Moran61-03Holy Names Academy
9.9Niamh Martin54-04Holy Names Academy
10.10Mary Gerber46-06Holy Names Academy
11.11Julia Lambright45-07Holy Names Academy
12.10Madaline Hozack44-00Holy Names Academy
13.9Mandalay Win38-06Holy Names Academy
14.10Kathryn Holter36-09Holy Names Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Enjunay Jones-Lee5-00.00Franklin
2.11Cecelia Jackson4-10.00Holy Names Academy
3.10Teresa Wang4-06.00Nathan Hale
4.9Molly Launceford4-04.00Holy Names Academy
5.10Cian West4-04.00Holy Names Academy
6.9Niamh Martin4-02.00Holy Names Academy
6.11Julia Hawn4-02.00Holy Names Academy
8.10Chloe Batara4-00.00Holy Names Academy
9.9Aoife Martin4-00.00Holy Names Academy
11Taylor GrayNHNathan Hale
9Reina WestbergNHNathan Hale
10Jamie JohnsonNHNathan Hale
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Lang14-11.50Holy Names Academy
2.10Cian West14-02.00Holy Names Academy
3.12Katie Rock13-09.50Holy Names Academy
4.11Katie Kipp12-09.50Holy Names Academy
5.10Sarah Luth12-06.00Nathan Hale
6.10Jamie Johnson12-04.25Nathan Hale
7.10Megan Mooney12-04.00Nathan Hale
8.10Emily Nguyen12-03.75Nathan Hale
9.10Chloe Batara12-02.00Holy Names Academy
10.9Aoife Martin12-01.00Holy Names Academy
11.10Grace Stoner11-11.00Holy Names Academy
12.9Julia Dolejsi11-08.50Holy Names Academy
13.10Anne Bakamis11-03.00Holy Names Academy
14.10Iris Kwong11-02.75Nathan Hale
15.10Felicidad Smith11-02.00Nathan Hale
16.11Sydney Matsuda-Fong10-11.00Nathan Hale
17.11Nikola Jocic9-03.75Nathan Hale
18.10Maria Brondello8-11.25Holy Names Academy
19.11Franny Lilliston8-05.50Nathan Hale
11Julia LambrightFOULHoly Names Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Enjunay Jones-Lee28-00.50Franklin
2.10Iris Kwong25-03.50Nathan Hale
3.10Emily Nguyen24-09.50Nathan Hale
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.