Athletic.net Team Results Management

Orofino Invite

Friday, April 13, 2012

Orofino HS, Orofino

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Idaho - 2A
Orofino
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Senefsky11.91Orofino
2.12Frank Campbell12.07Lapwai
3.11Kevin Heckathorn12.15Orofino
4.11Jonathan Syed12.22Timberline (Weippe)
5.12Jake Squires12.23Clearwater Valley
6.10Luke O'Brien12.38Orofino
7.12Kade Shira12.44Clearwater Valley
8.11Aaron Allen12.48Deary
9.10Kyle Sullings12.59Orofino
10.9Lucas Arnzen12.89Prairie
11.11Ian Sullings12.97Orofino
12.11Wise Kittithakorn13.07Prairie
13.10Kyle Shira13.26Clearwater Valley
14.9Jake Havekamp13.40Orofino
15.11Nathan McElroy13.41Prairie
16.9Mason Dalgliesh13.62Prairie
17.9Austin Sonnen13.63Prairie
18.9Nicholas Horrace13.76Orofino
19.9Chris Wilks13.81Orofino
20.10Joe Richardson13.86Orofino
21.11Ian Barrett13.87Orofino
22.9Brandon Bishop14.13Orofino
23.11Gabe Dutro14.56Orofino
24.10Garrett Fell14.97Clearwater Valley
12Torin DalglieshDQPrairie
10Weylin WheelerDQLapwai
11Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
11Wyatt CalkinsDQLapwai
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Heckathorn24.22Orofino
2.10Luke O'Brien24.82Orofino
3.12Jake Squires25.12Clearwater Valley
4.12Troy Lorentz25.57Prairie
5.11Marcus Higgins25.75Prairie
6.9Jake Havekamp26.75Orofino
7.10Kyle Shira27.25Clearwater Valley
8.9Austin Sonnen28.44Prairie
9.11Nathan McElroy28.66Prairie
9.9Chris Wilks28.66Orofino
11.11Garrett Schmidt29.06Prairie
12.11Gabe Dutro30.40Orofino
13.10Garrett Fell31.59Clearwater Valley
12Kade ShiraDQClearwater Valley
11Jacob TowneDQDeary
11Jonathan SyedDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Kyle SullingsDQOrofino
12Ronnie JohnsonDQLapwai
12Frank CampbellDQLapwai
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kade Shira54.62Clearwater Valley
2.12Sam Brotnov1:00.25Timberline (Weippe)
3.9Austin Sonnen1:04.60Prairie
4.11Nathan McElroy1:06.13Prairie
11Jacob TowneDQDeary
10Weylin WheelerDQLapwai
9Lucas ArnzenDQPrairie
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Kuykendall2:12.38Orofino
2.9Austin Flemming2:19.94Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Andrew Baldwin2:22.63Clearwater Valley
4.10Bob Naden2:44.00Orofino
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kalob Turner5:13.09Orofino
2.12Alex Kuykendall5:23.49Orofino
3.9Peter Spencer5:28.78Prairie
4.10Dylon Bruegeman5:37.50Prairie
5.10Eric Pitman6:00.20Deary
6.9Lucas Arnzen6:06.00Prairie
7.10Bob Naden6:15.00Orofino
8.11Charles Billups6:30.00Timberline (Weippe)
9.11Mitchell Bresnahan6:36.00Orofino
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dylon Bruegeman11:45.00Prairie
2.11Andrew Baldwin12:18.00Clearwater Valley
3.9Dally Ratcliff13:35.00Prairie
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Balthaser18.62Deary
2.10Cody Brown18.72Deary
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Balthaser48.44Deary
2.9Peter Spencer51.63Prairie
3.10Dylon Bruegeman53.69Prairie
4.9Dally Ratcliff57.43Prairie
10Cody BrownDQDeary
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Luke O'Brien
47.97Orofino
2.-Torin Dalgliesh
Tyler Hankerson
Cody Schumacher
Troy Lorentz
49.68Prairie
3.-Jake Havekamp
Drake Kuykendall
Brendan Judd
Kyle Sullings
50.83Orofino
4.-Relay Team 55.95Orofino
5.-Jared Aubertin
Wyatt Calkins
Tequis Penney
Cody Spencer
59.97Lapwai
-Garrett Schmidt
Westin Crenshaw
Kyle Uhlenkott
Derek Vanderpas
DQPrairie
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Luke O'Brien
Kyle Sullings
1:36.87Orofino
2.-Tyler Hankerson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Cody Schumacher
1:43.65Prairie
3.-Matt Balthaser
Jacob Towne
Kaleb Halen
Eric Pitman
1:51.41Deary
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brendan Judd
Kalob Turner
Ian Sullings
Alex Kuykendall
4:08.75Orofino
2.-Tyler Hankerson
Austin Sonnen
Marcus Higgins
Mason Dalgliesh
4:15.33Prairie
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Brotnov
Charles Billups
Jonathon Syed
Austin Flemming
4:14.91Timberline (Weippe)
2.-Brendan Judd
Drake Kuykendall
Jake Havekamp
Mitchell Bresnahan
4:17.35Orofino
3.-Mason Dalgliesh
Wise Kittithakorn
Cody Schumacher
Dally Ratcliff
4:37.56Prairie
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Spencer38-11.00Lapwai
2.9Drake Kuykendall38-06.00Orofino
3.12Cody Schumacher37-04.00Prairie
4.11Derek Vanderpas36-05.00Prairie
5.12Frank Campbell34-04.50Lapwai
6.11Andrew Baldwin34-03.00Clearwater Valley
7.11Garrett Schmidt33-08.00Prairie
8.12Kyle Uhlenkott30-06.00Prairie
9.11Charles Billups29-07.00Timberline (Weippe)
10.12Sam Brotnov27-10.00Timberline (Weippe)
11.10Westin Crenshaw27-03.00Prairie
12.10Garrett Fell23-09.00Clearwater Valley
13.9Nicholas Horrace23-06.00Orofino
12Torin DalglieshDQPrairie
11Silas MosesDQLapwai
12Jared AubertinDQLapwai
12Ronnie JohnsonDQLapwai
11Wyatt CalkinsDQLapwai
12Elliott ScabbyrobeDQLapwai
11Tequis PenneyDQLapwai
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Drake Kuykendall118-01Orofino
2.12Frank Campbell109-08Lapwai
3.11Derek Vanderpas105-03Prairie
4.12Cody Spencer102-02Lapwai
5.12Kyle Uhlenkott97-03Prairie
6.12Jake Squires96-02Clearwater Valley
7.11Andrew Baldwin89-08Clearwater Valley
8.11Garrett Schmidt81-06Prairie
9.9Nicholas Horrace72-11Orofino
10.10Westin Crenshaw71-11Prairie
11.11Charles Billups67-02Timberline (Weippe)
12.10Kyle Shira65-07Clearwater Valley
13.10Garrett Fell61-10Clearwater Valley
14.10Joe Richardson56-01Orofino
11Jesse TealDQDeary
12Jared AubertinDQLapwai
11Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
12Torin DalglieshDQPrairie
12Elliott ScabbyrobeDQLapwai
11Silas MosesDQLapwai
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kalob Turner5-04.00Orofino
2.12Kade Shira5-04.00Clearwater Valley
3.9Jake Havekamp5-04.00Orofino
4.11Aaron Allen5-04.00Deary
5.12Troy Lorentz5-02.00Prairie
6.11Hayden Senefsky4-10.00Orofino
10Tyler HankersonDQPrairie
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Balthaser10-00.00Deary
2.12Jake Squires10-00.00Clearwater Valley
3.11Aaron Allen10-00.00Deary
4.11Mitchell Bresnahan10-00.00Orofino
5.10Cody Brown9-00.00Deary
6.11Ian Barrett8-06.00Orofino
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Senefsky19-09.50Orofino
2.11Jonathan Syed17-03.00Timberline (Weippe)
3.12Sam Brotnov16-09.00Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Hayden Senefsky16-07.00Orofino
5.11Aaron Allen16-03.00Deary
6.10Cody Brown16-02.00Deary
7.9Austin Flemming16-00.00Timberline (Weippe)
8.9Peter Spencer15-06.00Prairie
8.11Wise Kittithakorn15-06.00Prairie
10.9Mason Dalgliesh14-05.00Prairie
11.10Kyle Shira14-03.00Clearwater Valley
12.11Jacob Towne13-05.00Deary
13.9Chris Wilks12-04.00Orofino
13.9Brandon Bishop12-04.00Orofino
9Brendan JuddDQOrofino
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Senefsky40-01.00Orofino
2.11Hayden Senefsky39-00.50Orofino
3.9Austin Flemming38-02.00Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Marcus Higgins38-00.00Prairie
5.9Brendan Judd36-00.00Orofino
6.10Joe Richardson31-10.00Orofino
7.9Dally Ratcliff30-06.00Prairie
10Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jess Gutenberger13.19Orofino
2.11Shelby Vonbargen14.14Prairie
3.10Sydney Foster14.16Orofino
4.12Rachel Jones14.60Orofino
5.9Savannah McHone14.71Clearwater Valley
6.9Lacey Bonner14.97Timberline (Weippe)
7.9Sandra Nelson14.99Deary
8.11Katie Alverson15.50Orofino
9.10Emily Hampton15.74Clearwater Valley
10.9Kellie Heitman15.78Prairie
11.9Paige Bullock17.26Lapwai
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mattlyn Brouwers26.93Timberline (Weippe)
2.12Jess Gutenberger27.37Orofino
3.10Sydney Foster29.91Orofino
4.9Savannah McHone30.39Clearwater Valley
5.9Lacey Bonner31.13Timberline (Weippe)
6.10Brandi Gehring31.46Prairie
7.9Kellie Heitman31.54Prairie
8.12Rachel Jones32.00Orofino
9.9Sandra Nelson32.68Deary
10.10Emily Hampton33.26Clearwater Valley
11.11Katie Alverson33.28Orofino
12.11Rachel Falzon33.66Prairie
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jess Gutenberger1:02.87Orofino
2.10Mattlyn Brouwers1:03.84Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Teresa Johnson1:08.34Clearwater Valley
4.9Morgan Willett1:15.21Timberline (Weippe)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aspen Jared2:44.00Timberline (Weippe)
2.9Kiana Pitman2:53.00Deary
3.9Sydney Glimp2:55.00Prairie
11Katie ReevesDQDeary
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Morgan Willett6:55.00Timberline (Weippe)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aspen Jared17.19Timberline (Weippe)
2.10Sydney Foster17.84Orofino
3.10Abbigale Seubert19.40Deary
4.10Brandi Gehring19.84Prairie
5.12Rachel Jones20.56Orofino
6.11Rachel Falzon21.54Prairie
7.11Charlene Hunter24.15Clearwater Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aspen Jared50.60Timberline (Weippe)
10Abbigale SeubertDQDeary
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Makayla Schaeffer
54.44Prairie
2.-Sydney Foster
Katie Alverson
Jess Gutenberger
Rachel Jones
55.75Orofino
3.-Beth Dinning
Taylor Heitman
Heidi Holubetz
Jessi Riener
1:05.14Prairie
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lacey Bonner
Morgan Willett
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
1:54.13Timberline (Weippe)
2.-Rachel Falzon
Sydney Glimp
Kellie Heitman
Brandi Gehring
2:09.34Prairie
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Sydney Glimp
4:55.79Prairie
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:02.34Prairie
2.-Relay Team 2:25.75Deary
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Heidi Holubetz27-03.00Prairie
2.9Jessi Riener25-04.50Prairie
3.10Stephanie Baptiste25-04.00Lapwai
4.11Taylor Heitman25-03.00Prairie
5.9Beth Dinning24-09.00Prairie
6.11Brittany Bresnahan24-08.00Orofino
7.11Elizabeth Fernandez24-07.00Lapwai
8.11Charlene Hunter23-08.00Clearwater Valley
9.12Monice Samuels22-07.00Lapwai
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Heitman87-06Prairie
2.11Elizabeth Fernandez77-01Lapwai
3.9Heidi Holubetz71-05Prairie
4.12Monice Samuels66-00Lapwai
5.10Stephanie Baptiste65-08Lapwai
6.11Brittany Bresnahan61-03Orofino
7.9Beth Dinning58-03Prairie
8.9Jessi Riener53-02Prairie
9.11Charlene Hunter51-03Clearwater Valley
10.10Emily Hampton38-03Clearwater Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Keely Schmidt4-04.00Prairie
2.10Brandi Gehring4-04.00Prairie
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Teresa Johnson7-00.00Clearwater Valley
2.9Savannah McHone6-06.00Clearwater Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Makayla Schaeffer15-05.00Prairie
2.11Teresa Johnson13-09.00Clearwater Valley
3.11Claire Whitley13-06.00Prairie
4.9Morgan Willett12-06.00Timberline (Weippe)
5.11Brittany Bresnahan11-11.00Orofino
6.10Emily Hampton11-03.00Clearwater Valley
7.11Rachel Falzon11-03.00Prairie
8.9Lacey Bonner11-03.00Timberline (Weippe)
9.9Kellie Heitman10-04.00Prairie
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Makayla Schaeffer33-09.00Prairie
2.10Mattlyn Brouwers30-10.00Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Teresa Johnson28-00.00Clearwater Valley
4.9Sydney Glimp27-01.50Prairie
5.11Brittany Bresnahan25-04.00Orofino
6.10Abbigale Seubert25-02.00Deary
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.