Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Senefsky11.91Orofino
2.12Frank Campbell12.07Lapwai
3.11Kevin Heckathorn12.15Orofino
4.11Jonathan Syed12.22Timberline (Weippe)
5.12Jake Squires12.23Clearwater Valley
6.10Luke O'Brien12.38Orofino
7.12Kade Shira12.44Clearwater Valley
8.11Aaron Allen12.48Deary
9.10Kyle Sullings12.59Orofino
10.9Lucas Arnzen12.89Prairie
11.11Ian Sullings12.97Orofino
12.11Wise Kittithakorn13.07Prairie
13.10Kyle Shira13.26Clearwater Valley
14.9Jake Havekamp13.40Orofino
15.11Nathan McElroy13.41Prairie
16.9Mason Dalgliesh13.62Prairie
17.9Austin Sonnen13.63Prairie
18.9Nicholas Horrace13.76Orofino
19.9Chris Wilks13.81Orofino
20.10Joe Richardson13.86Orofino
21.11Ian Barrett13.87Orofino
22.9Brandon Bishop14.13Orofino
23.11Gabe Dutro14.56Orofino
24.10Garrett Fell14.97Clearwater Valley
10Weylin WheelerDQLapwai
11Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
11Wyatt CalkinsDQLapwai
12Torin DalglieshDQPrairie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Heckathorn24.22Orofino
2.10Luke O'Brien24.82Orofino
3.12Jake Squires25.12Clearwater Valley
4.12Troy Lorentz25.57Prairie
5.11Marcus Higgins25.75Prairie
6.9Jake Havekamp26.75Orofino
7.10Kyle Shira27.25Clearwater Valley
8.9Austin Sonnen28.44Prairie
9.9Chris Wilks28.66Orofino
9.11Nathan McElroy28.66Prairie
11.11Garrett Schmidt29.06Prairie
12.11Gabe Dutro30.40Orofino
13.10Garrett Fell31.59Clearwater Valley
11Jacob TowneDQDeary
12Frank CampbellDQLapwai
12Ronnie JohnsonDQLapwai
10Kyle SullingsDQOrofino
12Kade ShiraDQClearwater Valley
11Jonathan SyedDQTimberline (Weippe)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kade Shira54.62Clearwater Valley
2.12Sam Brotnov1:00.25Timberline (Weippe)
3.9Austin Sonnen1:04.60Prairie
4.11Nathan McElroy1:06.13Prairie
11Jacob TowneDQDeary
10Weylin WheelerDQLapwai
9Lucas ArnzenDQPrairie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Kuykendall2:12.38Orofino
2.9Austin Flemming2:19.94Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Andrew Baldwin2:22.63Clearwater Valley
4.10Bob Naden2:44.00Orofino
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kalob Turner5:13.09Orofino
2.12Alex Kuykendall5:23.49Orofino
3.9Peter Spencer5:28.78Prairie
4.10Dylon Bruegeman5:37.50Prairie
5.10Eric Pitman6:00.20Deary
6.9Lucas Arnzen6:06.00Prairie
7.10Bob Naden6:15.00Orofino
8.11Charles Billups6:30.00Timberline (Weippe)
9.11Mitchell Bresnahan6:36.00Orofino
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylon Bruegeman11:45.00Prairie
2.11Andrew Baldwin12:18.00Clearwater Valley
3.9Dally Ratcliff13:35.00Prairie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Balthaser18.62Deary
2.10Cody Brown18.72Deary
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Balthaser48.44Deary
2.9Peter Spencer51.63Prairie
3.10Dylon Bruegeman53.69Prairie
4.9Dally Ratcliff57.43Prairie
10Cody BrownDQDeary
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Luke O'Brien
47.97Orofino
2.-Torin Dalgliesh
Tyler Hankerson
Cody Schumacher
Troy Lorentz
49.68Prairie
3.-Jake Havekamp
Drake Kuykendall
Brendan Judd
Kyle Sullings
50.83Orofino
4.-Relay Team 55.95Orofino
5.-Jared Aubertin
Wyatt Calkins
Tequis Penney
Cody Spencer
59.97Lapwai
-Garrett Schmidt
Westin Crenshaw
Kyle Uhlenkott
Derek Vanderpas
DQPrairie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Luke O'Brien
Kyle Sullings
1:36.87Orofino
2.-Tyler Hankerson
Troy Lorentz
Marcus Higgins
Cody Schumacher
1:43.65Prairie
3.-Matt Balthaser
Jacob Towne
Kaleb Halen
Eric Pitman
1:51.41Deary
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brendan Judd
Kalob Turner
Ian Sullings
Alex Kuykendall
4:08.75Orofino
2.-Tyler Hankerson
Austin Sonnen
Marcus Higgins
Mason Dalgliesh
4:15.33Prairie
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Brotnov
Charles Billups
Jonathon Syed
Austin Flemming
4:14.91Timberline (Weippe)
2.-Brendan Judd
Drake Kuykendall
Jake Havekamp
Mitchell Bresnahan
4:17.35Orofino
3.-Mason Dalgliesh
Wise Kittithakorn
Cody Schumacher
Dally Ratcliff
4:37.56Prairie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Spencer38-11.00Lapwai
2.9Drake Kuykendall38-06.00Orofino
3.12Cody Schumacher37-04.00Prairie
4.11Derek Vanderpas36-05.00Prairie
5.12Frank Campbell34-04.50Lapwai
6.11Andrew Baldwin34-03.00Clearwater Valley
7.11Garrett Schmidt33-08.00Prairie
8.12Kyle Uhlenkott30-06.00Prairie
9.11Charles Billups29-07.00Timberline (Weippe)
10.12Sam Brotnov27-10.00Timberline (Weippe)
11.10Westin Crenshaw27-03.00Prairie
12.10Garrett Fell23-09.00Clearwater Valley
13.9Nicholas Horrace23-06.00Orofino
11Silas MosesDQLapwai
11Wyatt CalkinsDQLapwai
12Elliott ScabbyrobeDQLapwai
11Tequis PenneyDQLapwai
12Torin DalglieshDQPrairie
12Jared AubertinDQLapwai
12Ronnie JohnsonDQLapwai
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Drake Kuykendall118-01Orofino
2.12Frank Campbell109-08Lapwai
3.11Derek Vanderpas105-03Prairie
4.12Cody Spencer102-02Lapwai
5.12Kyle Uhlenkott97-03Prairie
6.12Jake Squires96-02Clearwater Valley
7.11Andrew Baldwin89-08Clearwater Valley
8.11Garrett Schmidt81-06Prairie
9.9Nicholas Horrace72-11Orofino
10.10Westin Crenshaw71-11Prairie
11.11Charles Billups67-02Timberline (Weippe)
12.10Kyle Shira65-07Clearwater Valley
13.10Garrett Fell61-10Clearwater Valley
14.10Joe Richardson56-01Orofino
11Jesse TealDQDeary
11Silas MosesDQLapwai
12Torin DalglieshDQPrairie
11Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
12Elliott ScabbyrobeDQLapwai
12Jared AubertinDQLapwai
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kalob Turner5-04.00Orofino
2.12Kade Shira5-04.00Clearwater Valley
3.9Jake Havekamp5-04.00Orofino
4.11Aaron Allen5-04.00Deary
5.12Troy Lorentz5-02.00Prairie
6.11Hayden Senefsky4-10.00Orofino
10Tyler HankersonDQPrairie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Balthaser10-00.00Deary
2.12Jake Squires10-00.00Clearwater Valley
3.11Aaron Allen10-00.00Deary
4.11Mitchell Bresnahan10-00.00Orofino
5.10Cody Brown9-00.00Deary
6.11Ian Barrett8-06.00Orofino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Senefsky19-09.50Orofino
2.11Jonathan Syed17-03.00Timberline (Weippe)
3.12Sam Brotnov16-09.00Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Hayden Senefsky16-07.00Orofino
5.11Aaron Allen16-03.00Deary
6.10Cody Brown16-02.00Deary
7.9Austin Flemming16-00.00Timberline (Weippe)
8.9Peter Spencer15-06.00Prairie
8.11Wise Kittithakorn15-06.00Prairie
10.9Mason Dalgliesh14-05.00Prairie
11.10Kyle Shira14-03.00Clearwater Valley
12.11Jacob Towne13-05.00Deary
13.9Brandon Bishop12-04.00Orofino
13.9Chris Wilks12-04.00Orofino
9Brendan JuddDQOrofino
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Senefsky40-01.00Orofino
2.11Hayden Senefsky39-00.50Orofino
3.9Austin Flemming38-02.00Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Marcus Higgins38-00.00Prairie
5.9Brendan Judd36-00.00Orofino
6.10Joe Richardson31-10.00Orofino
7.9Dally Ratcliff30-06.00Prairie
10Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jess Gutenberger13.19Orofino
2.11Shelby Vonbargen14.14Prairie
3.10Sydney Foster14.16Orofino
4.12Rachel Jones14.60Orofino
5.9Savannah McHone14.71Clearwater Valley
6.9Lacey Bonner14.97Timberline (Weippe)
7.9Sandra Nelson14.99Deary
8.11Katie Alverson15.50Orofino
9.10Emily Hampton15.74Clearwater Valley
10.9Kellie Heitman15.78Prairie
11.9Paige Bullock17.26Lapwai
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mattlyn Brouwers26.93Timberline (Weippe)
2.12Jess Gutenberger27.37Orofino
3.10Sydney Foster29.91Orofino
4.9Savannah McHone30.39Clearwater Valley
5.9Lacey Bonner31.13Timberline (Weippe)
6.10Brandi Gehring31.46Prairie
7.9Kellie Heitman31.54Prairie
8.12Rachel Jones32.00Orofino
9.9Sandra Nelson32.68Deary
10.10Emily Hampton33.26Clearwater Valley
11.11Katie Alverson33.28Orofino
12.11Rachel Falzon33.66Prairie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jess Gutenberger1:02.87Orofino
2.10Mattlyn Brouwers1:03.84Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Teresa Johnson1:08.34Clearwater Valley
4.9Morgan Willett1:15.21Timberline (Weippe)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aspen Jared2:44.00Timberline (Weippe)
2.9Kiana Pitman2:53.00Deary
3.9Sydney Glimp2:55.00Prairie
11Katie ReevesDQDeary
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Morgan Willett6:55.00Timberline (Weippe)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aspen Jared17.19Timberline (Weippe)
2.10Sydney Foster17.84Orofino
3.10Abbigale Seubert19.40Deary
4.10Brandi Gehring19.84Prairie
5.12Rachel Jones20.56Orofino
6.11Rachel Falzon21.54Prairie
7.11Charlene Hunter24.15Clearwater Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aspen Jared50.60Timberline (Weippe)
10Abbigale SeubertDQDeary
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Makayla Schaeffer
54.44Prairie
2.-Sydney Foster
Katie Alverson
Jess Gutenberger
Rachel Jones
55.75Orofino
3.-Beth Dinning
Taylor Heitman
Heidi Holubetz
Jessi Riener
1:05.14Prairie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lacey Bonner
Morgan Willett
Mattlyn Brouwers
Aspen Jared
1:54.13Timberline (Weippe)
2.-Rachel Falzon
Sydney Glimp
Kellie Heitman
Brandi Gehring
2:09.34Prairie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keely Schmidt
Claire Whitley
Shelby Vonbargen
Sydney Glimp
4:55.79Prairie
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:02.34Prairie
2.-Relay Team 2:25.75Deary
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Heidi Holubetz27-03.00Prairie
2.9Jessi Riener25-04.50Prairie
3.10Stephanie Baptiste25-04.00Lapwai
4.11Taylor Heitman25-03.00Prairie
5.9Beth Dinning24-09.00Prairie
6.11Brittany Bresnahan24-08.00Orofino
7.11Elizabeth Fernandez24-07.00Lapwai
8.11Charlene Hunter23-08.00Clearwater Valley
9.12Monice Samuels22-07.00Lapwai
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Heitman87-06Prairie
2.11Elizabeth Fernandez77-01Lapwai
3.9Heidi Holubetz71-05Prairie
4.12Monice Samuels66-00Lapwai
5.10Stephanie Baptiste65-08Lapwai
6.11Brittany Bresnahan61-03Orofino
7.9Beth Dinning58-03Prairie
8.9Jessi Riener53-02Prairie
9.11Charlene Hunter51-03Clearwater Valley
10.10Emily Hampton38-03Clearwater Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Keely Schmidt4-04.00Prairie
2.10Brandi Gehring4-04.00Prairie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Teresa Johnson7-00.00Clearwater Valley
2.9Savannah McHone6-06.00Clearwater Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Makayla Schaeffer15-05.00Prairie
2.11Teresa Johnson13-09.00Clearwater Valley
3.11Claire Whitley13-06.00Prairie
4.9Morgan Willett12-06.00Timberline (Weippe)
5.11Brittany Bresnahan11-11.00Orofino
6.10Emily Hampton11-03.00Clearwater Valley
7.11Rachel Falzon11-03.00Prairie
8.9Lacey Bonner11-03.00Timberline (Weippe)
9.9Kellie Heitman10-04.00Prairie
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Makayla Schaeffer33-09.00Prairie
2.10Mattlyn Brouwers30-10.00Timberline (Weippe)
3.11Teresa Johnson28-00.00Clearwater Valley
4.9Sydney Glimp27-01.50Prairie
5.11Brittany Bresnahan25-04.00Orofino
6.10Abbigale Seubert25-02.00Deary
 

Teams