Jupiter Warrior Invitational

Friday, March 02, 2012
  Jupiter HS, Jupiter - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Davaris Osborne11.51aPahokee
2.12Rico Pierre11.63aSouth Fork
3.10Travis Rudolph11.64aCardinal Newman
4.12Reshawd Fyne11.73aMartin County
5.12Brandon Battle11.76aMartin County
6.12Aaron Baker11.77aGlades Central
7.12Steven Jerome11.79aPark Vista Community
7.12Christopher Machiela11.79aKings Academy
9.11Brock Turner11.85aPope John Paul II
10.11Aaron Montgomery11.86aJupiter
11.10Emmanuel Smith11.87aPark Vista Community
12.11Rodney Brown11.90aGlades Central
13.12Keithlin Patrick11.96aPahokee
14.12Brian Grove11.98aKings Academy
15.11Matthew Colson12.06aJohn I Leonard
16.11Matthew Birdens12.08aSouth Fork
17.11Michael Cioci12.09aPope John Paul II
18.12Chevanne Brunvert12.10aForest Hill Community
19.12Fred Taylor12.12aPalm Beach Lakes
20.11Demarcus Terry12.15aClewiston
21.11Travon Johnson12.16aMartin County
22.11Lorenz Velasco12.21aSouth Fork
23.11Jarius Smith12.25aPope John Paul II
24.12Matthew Barrett12.32aPark Vista Community
25.12Ryan Delgado12.49aWellington Community
26.-Derry West12.50aClewiston
27.10Brandon Shed12.51aBenjamin
28.11D'Andre Watson12.52aPalm Beach Lakes
29.12Lance Lily12.54aForest Hill Community
30.11Kerolin Francois12.59aForest Hill Community
30.-Charles Giles12.59aJupiter
32.11Horace Odoms12.62aWellington Community
33.12Dekiviaus Crawford12.69aJohn I Leonard
34.10Travis Williams12.70aPalm Beach Lakes
35.10Michael Spillert12.71aCardinal Newman
36.12S. Zachary Lowe12.76aKings Academy
37.10Fritz Dorisca12.77aJohn I Leonard
38.12Marlon Ricketts12.78aClewiston
39.11Brandon Davis12.84aBenjamin
40.10Devin Bowie12.89aJupiter
41.9Joey Bashwiner12.90aJupiter Christian
42.9Steffan Gawlikowski12.93aDreyfoos Of The Arts
43.12Ryan Taylor13.42aDreyfoos Of The Arts
44.10Alec deFabrique13.56aBenjamin
45.-Shemar Maurice14.05aDreyfoos Of The Arts
46.6Dominic Milewski16.89aJupiter Christian
--10Jordan PlayerNTJupiter Christian
---Kevon MilnerDQGlades Central
---Devon ScottNTPahokee
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Glenn Collier22.75aJupiter
2.12Edens Thermidor22.99aPark Vista Community
3.12Steven Jerome23.54aPark Vista Community
4.12Rico Pierre23.67aSouth Fork
5.12Marvin Mckenzie23.73aGlades Central
6.11Matthew Colson23.79aJohn I Leonard
7.10Dharley Cazeau23.86aWellington Community
8.11Michael Cioci24.02aPope John Paul II
9.12Reshawd Fyne24.08aMartin County
10.12Keithlin Patrick24.21aPahokee
11.12James Davis24.22aJupiter
12.12Chevanne Brunvert24.30aForest Hill Community
13.11Marcus Houston24.43aKings Academy
14.10Jerry Jones24.64aJohn I Leonard
15.10Ryan Callahan24.66aPark Vista Community
16.-Keymonni Miller24.73aJohn I Leonard
17.11Lorenz Velasco24.74aSouth Fork
18.12Ryan Delgado24.77aWellington Community
19.10Travis Rudolph24.80aCardinal Newman
19.12Fred Taylor24.80aPalm Beach Lakes
21.11Demarcus Terry25.10aClewiston
22.12Tevarius Davis25.14aJupiter
23.12Delvin Kyles25.15aGlades Central
24.9Shamar Jackson25.24aWellington Community
25.10Colton Haggerty25.31aSouth Fork
26.11Kerolin Francois25.47aForest Hill Community
27.-Derry West25.55aClewiston
28.-Terence Moore25.67aPahokee
29.8Jamicah Hopkins25.68aKings Academy
30.11Michlee Anglade25.73aPope John Paul II
31.11Robert Guis25.91aPope John Paul II
32.9Joey Bashwiner25.92aJupiter Christian
33.12Ryan Taylor25.96aDreyfoos Of The Arts
34.-Matthew Demenech26.30aCardinal Newman
35.-Antonio Brown26.74aGlades Central
36.11Colby Bradford26.79aBenjamin
37.12Ozell York26.92aForest Hill Community
38.-Jordan Starkey27.00aDreyfoos Of The Arts
39.10Sam Herring27.10aPalm Beach Lakes
40.9John Scarola27.21aJupiter Christian
41.9Lenarus Gains27.42aClewiston
42.10Alec deFabrique27.52aBenjamin
43.10Tyler Reback28.23aBenjamin
44.10Jordan Player28.45aJupiter Christian
45.-Shemar Maurice28.46aDreyfoos Of The Arts
46.-Michael Domenech28.51aCardinal Newman
47.7Jacob Brodnick29.79aKings Academy
--12Shelomi JonkaNTPalm Beach Lakes
---Devon ScottNTPahokee
--12Zach BurrowsNTMartin County
--12Brandon BattleNTMartin County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Edens Thermidor48.71aPark Vista Community
2.12Ricardo Roy49.35aKings Academy
3.12Davaris Osborne49.48aPahokee
4.10Erwin Pierre51.17aCardinal Newman
5.10Markeith Dokes51.75aJupiter
6.12David Bailey52.35aGlades Central
7.12Arthur Burnett52.79aPahokee
8.10Jason Shortridge53.22aPark Vista Community
9.10Colton Haggerty53.37aSouth Fork
10.10Ryan Callahan53.47aPark Vista Community
11.-Freddie Washington53.55aPahokee
12.12Legend Dodd53.67aSouth Fork
13.12Reid Pirson54.00aMartin County
14.10Dharley Cazeau54.41aWellington Community
15.11William Likely55.12aGlades Central
16.11Herschel Hester55.38aMartin County
17.10Fritz Dorisca55.46aJohn I Leonard
18.11Adam Johnson55.85aJohn I Leonard
19.11Jacob Prickett56.13aSouth Fork
20.11Daniel Holligan56.33aClewiston
21.-Robbie Beck56.38aCardinal Newman
22.12Stepen Paulk57.26aPalm Beach Lakes
23.11Chris Medina57.59aForest Hill Community
24.11Colby Bradford57.64aBenjamin
25.11Nicholas Sexton57.66aKings Academy
26.10Dwayne Martin58.18aJohn I Leonard
27.12DeAndre Taylor58.18aGlades Central
28.11Tyler Clemmons58.38aClewiston
29.9Lenarus Gains58.88aClewiston
30.10Casey Spicer59.19aBenjamin
31.-Harrison Spellman1:00.26aCardinal Newman
32.-Luke Sanders1:00.38aJupiter
33.11Clark Eaton1:00.48aJupiter Christian
34.11Bradley Edison1:00.64aJupiter
35.11Hugh Dunkley1:01.42aDreyfoos Of The Arts
36.7Jacob Brodnick1:03.73aKings Academy
37.8Luke Jamison1:07.66aJupiter Christian
38.11Stephen Harding1:10.00aForest Hill Community
39.6Dominic Milewski1:19.45aJupiter Christian
--12Courtney BigsbyNTWellington Community
--11Andrew SpraggNTBenjamin
---Mitchell PattersonNTMartin County
---Daryk RacineNTWellington Community
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Burton1:55.63aMartin County
2.11Samy El-Abbar2:05.04aForest Hill Community
3.11Yephnick Adelphonse2:06.41aPark Vista Community
4.10Blake Kanarek2:07.29aSeminole Ridge
5.11Sam Pickerill2:07.56aJupiter
6.12Jordan Kincaide2:07.86aPark Vista Community
7.10Zach Garland2:11.95aMartin County
8.-James Austin2:12.74aPahokee
9.10Peter San Juan2:12.85aMartin County
10.11Jonathan Kigel2:13.02aPark Vista Community
11.10Luke Albert2:13.88aKings Academy
12.-Christopher Lewis2:18.29aPahokee
13.11Andrew Porath2:21.07aWellington Community
14.11Izai Sanchez2:21.65aClewiston
15.10Christian Mosley2:23.91aPalm Beach Lakes
16.9Jose Lee2:25.12aForest Hill Community
17.-Casey McClure2:25.96aCardinal Newman
18.10Joseph Roulette2:26.30aSouth Fork
19.10Eric Rosen2:27.01aBenjamin
--11Jacob PrickettNTSouth Fork
--11Connor FitzmorrisNTJupiter Christian
--10Jean ThermidoreNTJohn I Leonard
--9John MartingNTCardinal Newman
---Chandler CovenNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--11Hugh DunkleyNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--10Freddie PhillipsNTPahokee
--12Jonathan BryantNTGlades Central
--10William DanielsNTGlades Central
--12Grant PolhillNTClewiston
--11Daniel CamarilloNTJupiter
--7Jay FisherNTJupiter Christian
--11Nicholas NewaraNTJupiter
--11Lachlan McIntoshNTJupiter Christian
--12Anderson CharlesDQJohn I Leonard
--11Brian PerezNTJohn I Leonard
--11Justin TorrensNTSouth Fork
---Silas DiToccoNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--9Andrew WeirNTBenjamin
--9Mason ManosNTBenjamin
--11Julio HoilettNTWellington Community
--11Caleb WalzNTKings Academy
--12Javier GamaNTForest Hill Community
--10Brett PizziNTWellington Community
---Eric RiveroNTCardinal Newman
--11Preston GrayNTPalm Beach Lakes
--12Stepen PaulkNTPalm Beach Lakes
--9Trae DunnNTKings Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anderson Charles4:30.40aJohn I Leonard
2.11Salvador Medrano4:30.41aJohn I Leonard
3.11Scott Simpson4:38.20aKings Academy
4.11Samy El-Abbar4:45.23aForest Hill Community
5.11Charles Bengtson4:49.25aJohn I Leonard
6.10Blake Kanarek4:52.32aSeminole Ridge
7.11Sam Luttier4:56.09aCardinal Newman
8.12Patrick Weinberg5:01.33aSouth Fork
9.11Nicholas Leonardi5:03.78aWellington Community
10.10Austin Matese5:12.28aBenjamin
11.12Marvin Vincent5:13.03aMartin County
12.-Casey McClure5:14.95aCardinal Newman
13.12Nicholas Sanchez5:15.25aPahokee
14.12Tyler Heath5:15.88aWellington Community
15.9Brendon Hessler5:18.08aWellington Community
16.10Frank Lopez5:22.32aForest Hill Community
17.10Dakota Brockway5:25.17aSouth Fork
18.11Travis Smith5:26.01aJupiter
19.11David Veloza5:26.49aForest Hill Community
20.11Matthew Stephens5:27.55aJupiter
--7Jay FisherNTJupiter Christian
--11Lachlan McIntoshNTJupiter Christian
--12Daniel KozellNTJupiter
--10William DanielsNTGlades Central
--12Freddie JamesNTGlades Central
---Frandy VilsonNTGlades Central
--11Brandon LaRosaNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--10Mohamad AsaliehNTPahokee
--9John MartingNTCardinal Newman
--11Anthony RodriguezNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--10Addison WierNTSouth Fork
--11Benjamin FuhrmanNTMartin County
--11Connor FitzmorrisNTJupiter Christian
--9Thomas GrimsdaleNTMartin County
---Demetrius McFaddenNTPahokee
---Silas DiToccoNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--12Joseph FermoNTPark Vista Community
--11Nicholas SextonNTKings Academy
--11Jonathan KigelNTPark Vista Community
--11Lucas MayerNTKings Academy
--10Michael SondereggerNTPark Vista Community
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anderson Charles9:47.78aJohn I Leonard
2.11Salvador Medrano9:59.44aJohn I Leonard
3.11Charles Bengtson10:11.97aJohn I Leonard
4.10Tyler O'Brien10:18.86aMartin County
5.11Nicholas Parrenelli10:22.29aMartin County
6.11Scott Simpson10:26.74aKings Academy
7.7Devon Bradford10:28.50aJupiter Christian
8.12Neil Upadhyay10:44.22aPark Vista Community
9.12Tyler Heath10:52.25aWellington Community
10.11Brandon LaRosa10:57.49aDreyfoos Of The Arts
--10Dakota BrockwayNTSouth Fork
--10Addison WierNTSouth Fork
--9Brendon HesslerNTWellington Community
--9Ben KarniNTWellington Community
--12Nicholas SanchezNTPahokee
--12Patrick WeinbergNTSouth Fork
--12Hunter BrownNTMartin County
--11Sam LuttierNTCardinal Newman
--9Eric ScheppkeNTJupiter
--11Travis SmithNTJupiter
--12Edward ZavaletaNTJupiter
--10Trevor SununuNTPark Vista Community
--11David VelozaNTForest Hill Community
--11Samy El-AbbarNTForest Hill Community
--10Alexander HarmountNTPark Vista Community
---L'Jay WilliamsNTForest Hill Community
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Angelo Goss15.02aJupiter
2.11Christopher Grinley15.98aPark Vista Community
3.10Steven Louis16.53aPalm Beach Lakes
4.12Chauncey Thicklin16.73aClewiston
5.10Jonathan Hayden16.87aPalm Beach Lakes
6.11Nicholas McAhren18.17aMartin County
7.12Michael Messier18.65aSouth Fork
8.12Lorenzo Hayes18.68aJohn I Leonard
9.10Collin Dwyer19.37aPark Vista Community
10.9Tavares (Tj) Martin19.40aJohn I Leonard
11.11Darius Hodges19.61aPalm Beach Lakes
12.12Jailen Joyce20.14aJohn I Leonard
13.10Gerardo Vazquez20.48aClewiston
14.-Daryk Racine20.91aWellington Community
15.12Robbie McCarthy21.00aClewiston
16.11Evan Inniss21.41aWellington Community
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christopher Grinley38.87aPark Vista Community
2.11Darius Hodges40.81aPalm Beach Lakes
3.11Angelo Goss41.66aJupiter
4.10Jonathan Hayden42.65aPalm Beach Lakes
5.12Brian Jenkins42.93aForest Hill Community
6.10Trentaurious Laidler44.37aPahokee
7.12Michael Messier44.70aSouth Fork
8.10Eden Stoian45.64aMartin County
9.12Robbie McCarthy45.74aClewiston
10.11Nicholas McAhren45.76aMartin County
11.10Kenneth Nortelus46.04aPalm Beach Lakes
12.12Lorenzo Hayes46.06aJohn I Leonard
13.9Steffan Gawlikowski46.11aDreyfoos Of The Arts
14.10Peyton Cole46.28aBenjamin
15.-Kenneil Nugent46.34aGlades Central
16.11Vincent Norelli46.52aSouth Fork
17.12Chauncey Thicklin46.73aClewiston
18.-Jordan Starkey47.05aDreyfoos Of The Arts
19.9Tavares (Tj) Martin47.24aJohn I Leonard
20.10Collin Dwyer47.54aPark Vista Community
21.11Jesus Figueroa47.64aJohn I Leonard
22.10Jonathan Filsaime48.03aWellington Community
23.11Evan Inniss48.16aWellington Community
24.11Oshane Bromfield48.47aMartin County
25.9Andrew Floering51.20aForest Hill Community
26.10Gerardo Vazquez52.67aClewiston
27.11Angel Soto52.75aForest Hill Community
28.10Tyler Reback56.23aBenjamin
--10Casey SpicerNTBenjamin
--12Bryan WilsonNTSouth Fork
---Ron'Quavion TarverNTGlades Central
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-James Davis
Angelo Goss
Markeith Dokes
Glenn Collier
43.23aJupiter
2.-Reshawd Fyne
Brandon Battle
Zach Burrows
Travon Johnson
43.35aMartin County
3.-Matthew Barrett
Romario Joseph
Emmanuel Smith
Steven Jerome
43.87aPark Vista Community
4.-Rodney Brown
Jamal Tillman
Marvin Mckenzie
Aaron Baker
44.00aGlades Central
5.-Brian Grove
Ricardo Roy
Christopher Machiela
Marcus Houston
44.92aKings Academy
6.-Dekiviaus Crawford
Keymonni Miller
Jerry Jones
Jailen Joyce
45.25aJohn I Leonard
7.-Horace Odoms
Shamar Jackson
Danick Duffus
Ryan Delgado
45.56aWellington Community
8.-Relay Team 45.59aPalm Beach Lakes
9.-Matthew Birdens
Lorenz Velasco
Bryan Wilson
Rico Pierre
45.96aSouth Fork
10.-Marlon Ricketts
Demarcus Terry
Derry West
Chauncey Thicklin
46.23aClewiston
11.-Chevanne Brunvert
Kerolin Francois
Brian Jenkins
Lance Lily
46.88aForest Hill Community
12.-Brandon Davis
Alec deFabrique
Brandon Shed
Peyton Cole
49.22aBenjamin
13.-Joey Bashwiner
Jordan Player
John Scarola
Clayton Kidwell
49.72aJupiter Christian
---Jarius Smith
Brock Turner
Michael Cioci
Robert Guis
DNFPope John Paul II
---Jordan Starkey
Shemar Maurice
Ryan Taylor
Steffan Gawlikowski
DNFDreyfoos Of The Arts
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matthew Barrett
Yephnick Adelphonse
Christopher Grinley
Edens Thermidor
3:22.76aPark Vista Community
2.-Relay Team 3:25.59aPahokee
3.-Jake Burton
Zach Burrows
Herschel Hester
Reid Pirson
3:33.07aMartin County
4.-Glenn Collier
Daniel Kozell
Markeith Dokes
James Davis
3:35.56aJupiter
5.-Darius Hodges
Jonathan Hayden
Shelomi Jonka
Stepen Paulk
3:35.60aPalm Beach Lakes
6.-Christopher Machiela
Marcus Houston
Caleb Walz
Ricardo Roy
3:36.23aKings Academy
7.-Michael Messier
Jacob Prickett
Legend Dodd
Colton Haggerty
3:41.86aSouth Fork
7.-William Likely
Jamal Tillman
Rodney Brown
David Bailey
3:41.86aGlades Central
9.-Julio Hoilett
Dharley Cazeau
Courtney Bigsby
Shamar Jackson
3:41.97aWellington Community
10.-Travis Rudolph
Michael Spillert
Robbie Beck
Erwin Pierre
3:42.90aCardinal Newman
11.-Anderson Charles
Keymonni Miller
Adam Johnson
Tavares (tj Martin
3:46.19aJohn I Leonard
12.-Grant Polhill
Izai Sanchez
Daniel Holligan
Robbie McCarthy
3:53.40aClewiston
13.-Clayton Kidwell
Luke Jamison
Clark Eaton
Dominic Milewski
4:26.19aJupiter Christian
---Colby Bradford
Peyton Cole
Andrew Spragg
Casey Spicer
NTBenjamin
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Yephnick Adelphonse
Neil Upadhyay
Jordan Kincaide
Jonathan Kigel
8:36.11aPark Vista Community
2.-Marvin Vincent
Zach Garland
Jon Gonzalez
Hunter Brown
8:49.86aMartin County
3.-Caleb Walz
Luke Albert
Lucas Mayer
Nicholas Sexton
9:03.07aKings Academy
4.-Relay Team 9:05.61aPahokee
5.-Relay Team 9:07.02aJupiter
6.-Julio Hoilett
Brett Pizzi
Andrew Porath
Nicholas Leonardi
9:07.31aWellington Community
7.-Jonathan Bryant
Kenneil Nugent
Marvin Morgan
Jamal Tillman
9:25.40aGlades Central
8.-Relay Team 9:32.12aForest Hill Community
9.-Matthew Magana
Daryl Seepersad
Jean Thermidore
Mauricio Henas
9:36.25aJohn I Leonard
10.-Silas DiTocco
Anthony Rodriguez
Hugh Dunkley
Brandon LaRosa
9:47.74aDreyfoos Of The Arts
11.-Mason Manos
Austin Matese
Tyler Reback
Eric Rosen
11:03.69aBenjamin
12.-Ryan O'Hara
Eric Rivero
Kyle Pearson
John Mastersson
11:05.98aCardinal Newman
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trenton Saunders47-06.00Benjamin
2.12Samuel Weimerskirch47-00.00Park Vista Community
3.12Brandon Santos44-03.50Park Vista Community
4.11Kaelen Crowley42-07.00Kings Academy
5.11Evan Hartz41-07.00Jupiter
6.11Tyler Chaisson41-05.75Kings Academy
7.-Adrian Henry41-04.50Glades Central
8.11Michlee Anglade40-11.25Pope John Paul II
---Clem NeallyNDClewiston
---John GonzalesNDClewiston
--9Joe HernandezNDClewiston
---Ronnie ChastineNDGlades Central
--12Jacoby BlackmonNDGlades Central
--12Cody CollinsNDJohn I Leonard
--11Justin SullivanNDJupiter
--11Cesar CastilloNDJupiter
--11Andrew SpraggNDBenjamin
--12Wesley FranklinNDBenjamin
---Andrew CramerNDJohn I Leonard
--11Tevan BelangerNDJohn I Leonard
--10Brendan CameronNDSouth Fork
--12Brandon PajkuricNDSouth Fork
--11Brian SputeNDMartin County
--10Heriberto RodriguezNDForest Hill Community
--10William FrankNDKings Academy
--12Matt SeguiNDPark Vista Community
---Demetrius AndersonNDPalm Beach Lakes
--11Isaiah AndrewsNDPalm Beach Lakes
--12Kevin KentonNDPalm Beach Lakes
--9Steffan GawlikowskiNDDreyfoos Of The Arts
--12Ozell YorkNDForest Hill Community
--12Justin SamplerNDMartin County
--10Vohn NolanNDMartin County
--12Wayne EffortNDWellington Community
---Juan HernandezNDSouth Fork
--9Scott PescatoreNDWellington Community
--10Devin GillotteNDWellington Community
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trenton Saunders133-08.50Benjamin
2.11Kaelen Crowley125-00Kings Academy
3.12Kevin Kenton122-08Palm Beach Lakes
4.12Samuel Weimerskirch122-05Park Vista Community
5.12Wesley Franklin121-01Benjamin
6.12Brandon Santos118-05.50Park Vista Community
7.-Ronnie Chastine105-07Glades Central
8.11Karl Powell105-01Clewiston
9.12Jacoby Blackmon104-03Glades Central
10.12Christian Klein101-08Kings Academy
11.11Justin Sullivan101-02.50Jupiter
12.12Matt Segui101-00Park Vista Community
13.12Brandon Pajkuric100-05.50South Fork
14.-Adrian Henry100-04Glades Central
15.10Vohn Nolan99-06.50Martin County
16.12Wayne Effort98-04.50Wellington Community
17.11Isaiah Andrews97-01Palm Beach Lakes
---Demetrius AndersonNDPalm Beach Lakes
---Nicholas AcevedoNDKings Academy
--10Tristen MartinNDMartin County
--9Andrew FowlerNDMartin County
---Juan HernandezNDSouth Fork
--10Devin GillotteNDWellington Community
--12Ozell YorkNDForest Hill Community
--9Scott PescatoreNDWellington Community
--12Cody CollinsNDJohn I Leonard
--11Michlee AngladeNDPope John Paul II
---John GonzalesNDClewiston
--11Ryan RieglerNDJohn I Leonard
--9Joe HernandezNDClewiston
---Andrew CramerNDJohn I Leonard
---Connor McClintockNDJupiter
--10Brendan CameronNDSouth Fork
--10Heriberto RodriguezNDForest Hill Community
--12Jake EisenbergNDBenjamin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Heath Appleman6-00.00Jupiter
2.12Justin Simmons6-00.00Martin County
2.11Yephnick Adelphonse6-00.00Park Vista Community
4.11Darius Hodges6-00.00Palm Beach Lakes
5.11Stanley Erie5-10.00Wellington Community
5.10Sam Herring5-08.00Palm Beach Lakes
6.12Keithlin Patrick5-08.00Pahokee
7.11Danick Duffus5-08.00Wellington Community
7.10Jared Pickerilli5-08.00Jupiter
10.12Anderson Charles5-06.00John I Leonard
11.-Ron'Quavion Tarver5-04.00Glades Central
11.11Reggie Ulysse5-04.00Park Vista Community
11.12Benjamin Sorber5-04.00Kings Academy
--12Sean MoyeNHKings Academy
--12Brian JenkinsNHForest Hill Community
---Nabil RodriguezNHForest Hill Community
---Justin HenryNHWellington Community
--10Traevis GrahamNHMartin County
--11Oshane BromfieldNHMartin County
--11Justin TorrensNHSouth Fork
--11Brandon BorsanyiNHKings Academy
--12Stepen PaulkNHPalm Beach Lakes
---Isiah RodriguezNHGlades Central
--12Jailen JoyceNHJohn I Leonard
--11Evan HartzNHJupiter
--9Max WulffNHBenjamin
--11Kerolin FrancoisNHForest Hill Community
--10Sean OvelmanNHBenjamin
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Amisial12-06.00Park Vista Community
2.12Robert Floyd12-06.00Park Vista Community
3.11Matthew Colson12-00.00John I Leonard
4.10Collin Dwyer11-06.00Park Vista Community
5.12Sean Matheson11-00.00Martin County
6.10Brandon Paz10-00.00Wellington Community
7.12Nicholas Reardon9-06.00Martin County
8.11Jacob Percy9-00.00Kings Academy
9.10Austin Sweeney9-00.00Wellington Community
10.10Nickolas Wettermann9-00.00Benjamin
--11Samuel AnceneNHWellington Community
---Andrew DominicisNHBenjamin
--9Joey FagoNHBenjamin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Herring21-06.00Palm Beach Lakes
2.11Danick Duffus20-05.00Wellington Community
3.10Jerry Jones20-03.00John I Leonard
4.12Justin Simmons20-00.00Martin County
5.12Reid Pirson19-07.00Martin County
6.11Rodney Brown19-05.00Glades Central
7.12Rico Pierre19-04.50South Fork
8.11Kerolin Francois18-11.00Forest Hill Community
9.12David Bailey18-10.50Glades Central
10.12Arthur Burnett18-10.00Pahokee
11.12Keithlin Patrick18-08.00Pahokee
12.10Trentaurious Laidler18-07.00Pahokee
12.9Tavares (Tj) Martin18-07.00John I Leonard
12.10Jonathan Filsaime18-07.00Wellington Community
15.12Marlon Ricketts18-06.50Clewiston
16.11Marcus Houston18-03.00Kings Academy
17.12Michael Messier18-02.00South Fork
17.12Chevanne Brunvert18-02.00Forest Hill Community
19.-Charles Giles18-01.00Jupiter
20.12Ryan Taylor17-10.50Dreyfoos Of The Arts
21.12Jailen Joyce17-06.50John I Leonard
22.9Shamar Jackson17-05.00Wellington Community
23.9Lenarus Gains17-04.00Clewiston
24.12Edens Thermidor17-03.50Park Vista Community
25.12Bryan Wilson17-01.00South Fork
26.10Emmanuel Smith17-00.00Park Vista Community
--11Reggie UlysseNDPark Vista Community
--11D'Andre WatsonNDPalm Beach Lakes
--12Fred TaylorNDPalm Beach Lakes
---Nabil RodriguezNDForest Hill Community
--10Rene RivasNDKings Academy
--10Michael SpillertNDCardinal Newman
--11Oshane BromfieldNDMartin County
--10Collin GrillNDCardinal Newman
--10Erwin PierreNDCardinal Newman
---Xavier CarterNDJupiter
--12DeAndre TaylorNDGlades Central
--12Tevarius DavisNDJupiter
--10Brandon ShedNDBenjamin
--11Andrew SpraggNDBenjamin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Reggie Ulysse42-06.50Park Vista Community
2.10Jonathan Filsaime42-02.50Wellington Community
3.11Danick Duffus41-01.00Wellington Community
4.10Trentaurious Laidler39-05.50Pahokee
5.10Collin Grill38-06.00Cardinal Newman
6.10Jerry Jones38-01.00John I Leonard
7.-Derry West37-02.00Clewiston
8.11John Hall36-06.00Martin County
9.12Robbie McCarthy36-01.50Clewiston
10.12Dekiviaus Crawford36-00.00John I Leonard
11.12Tevarius Davis35-10.00Jupiter
12.12Sean Moye35-07.00Kings Academy
---Daniel GuethonNDKings Academy
--11Christopher MutzNDJupiter
--11Heath ApplemanNDJupiter
--12Marlon RickettsNDClewiston
--11Joacelyn AntoineNDJohn I Leonard
---James HawkNDGlades Central
--12Jonathan WhitestNDGlades Central
--12Courtney BigsbyNDWellington Community
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ariel Adams13.34aBenjamin
2.11Shanovie Dove13.62aPalm Beach Lakes
3.11Ednisha Cottman13.66aClewiston
4.11Morgan Campbell13.72aWellington Community
5.10Sarah Collins13.80aKings Academy
6.10Kaylean Green13.87aMartin County
7.10Tia Francavilla13.89aKings Academy
8.9Kiana Hardy13.90aClewiston
9.12Johnkeria Kinglocke13.93aPahokee
10.8Jahnque Miller13.97aPahokee
11.10Jhennifer Moreno14.00aForest Hill Community
12.12TiaJuanna Tillman14.15aGlades Central
13.12Lena Franklin14.22aDreyfoos Of The Arts
14.11Carvel Lawrence14.22aGlades Central
15.10Yves Vaughan14.25aPark Vista Community
16.9Natalie Newman14.28aBenjamin
17.10G'Neesha Johnson14.36aMartin County
18.9Sarah Olson14.38aPark Vista Community
19.9Yasmine Queen14.42aMartin County
20.10Tamira Dowling14.53aSouth Fork
21.10Daysi Wilkinson14.55aKings Academy
22.10Roonide Charles14.66aJohn I Leonard
23.10Samantha Dobson14.73aPark Vista Community
24.11Stephanie Byrne14.98aJupiter
25.10Anna Maria Garcia15.12aWellington Community
26.9Janazia Worthen15.16aWellington Community
27.-Shana Canty15.21aGlades Central
28.-Za' Kia Stanley15.34aPahokee
29.11Shineace Jones15.42aSouth Fork
30.12Keila Falcon15.50aSouth Fork
31.12Kozetta Baxter15.91aForest Hill Community
32.10Cristal Sicard16.02aJupiter
33.9Altoria Anders16.16aForest Hill Community
34.10Nina Alerte16.21aCardinal Newman
35.6Hannah Jamison16.38aJupiter Christian
36.-Justine Harris16.60aDreyfoos Of The Arts
37.-Shamarria Morrison16.62aClewiston
38.-Shanley Mitchell16.68aDreyfoos Of The Arts
39.11Elizabeth Douglas16.78aJupiter
--9Jasmine WilliamsNTJohn I Leonard
--10Josie PaineNTCardinal Newman
--11Justice EversNTPalm Beach Lakes
--11Sara LouisNTPalm Beach Lakes
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexa Wood26.27aPark Vista Community
2.10Kaylean Green27.54aMartin County
3.11Justice Evers27.57aPalm Beach Lakes
4.12Darnett Hill27.67aPahokee
5.10Carnisha Michel27.77aGlades Central
6.11Morgan Campbell27.96aWellington Community
7.12Jen Nestler28.12aBenjamin
8.11Carvel Lawrence28.19aGlades Central
9.11Ednisha Cottman28.65aClewiston
10.9Sarah Olson28.79aPark Vista Community
11.12Sheyana Bryant28.84aSouth Fork
12.8Jahnque Miller29.00aPahokee
13.10Katie Wentz29.30aKings Academy
14.12Jessica Blazas29.32aJupiter
15.10Tamira Dowling29.50aSouth Fork
16.9Bethany Long29.71aWellington Community
17.-Nadira Davis29.97aDreyfoos Of The Arts
18.10Roonide Charles29.99aJohn I Leonard
19.10Emma McCarthy30.15aBenjamin
20.8Mackenzie Erneston30.27aKings Academy
21.11Phemy Donatien30.31aPark Vista Community
22.10Jordan Najmabadi30.49aKings Academy
23.11Sasha Jimenez30.63aWellington Community
24.-Brittany Mckenzie30.78aPahokee
25.9Alanah Flores31.00aJohn I Leonard
26.12Kozetta Baxter31.38aForest Hill Community
27.-Kenya Jones31.53aForest Hill Community
28.11Shineace Jones32.06aSouth Fork
29.12Stephanie Kumler32.51aJupiter Christian
30.11Stephanie Byrne32.74aJupiter
31.9Altoria Anders32.86aForest Hill Community
32.12Virginia Mccarthy33.40aJupiter
33.6Hannah Jamison33.78aJupiter Christian
34.-Shanley Mitchell34.03aDreyfoos Of The Arts
35.-Veronica Faison36.69aDreyfoos Of The Arts
--10Josie PaineNTCardinal Newman
--11Genelle MorenoNTCardinal Newman
--12Claudyne BolivarNTPalm Beach Lakes
---Francesca CialoneNTCardinal Newman
--11Shanovie DoveNTPalm Beach Lakes
--10Tanisha MartinNTJohn I Leonard
---Vierge CharlesNTGlades Central
--10G'Neesha JohnsonNTMartin County
--9Aaliyha DarvileNTMartin County
--8Sarah HamiltonNTJupiter Christian
--9Natalie NewmanNTBenjamin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Howell57.70aSeminole Ridge
2.12Alexa Wood59.22aPark Vista Community
3.12Jen Nestler1:02.16aBenjamin
4.10Shellby Rosier1:02.68aPalm Beach Lakes
5.12Lena Franklin1:03.21aDreyfoos Of The Arts
6.11Tashana Shields1:04.19aForest Hill Community
7.9Payton Campbell1:04.77aKings Academy
8.11Ana Garcia1:05.21aBenjamin
9.10Berneta Boldin1:05.32aGlades Central
10.12Sheyana Bryant1:05.54aSouth Fork
11.11Amber Coney1:05.66aPahokee
12.12Erica Hegley1:06.72aClewiston
13.11Katharine Stumpf1:06.86aMartin County
14.9Bethany Long1:07.07aWellington Community
15.9Jordyn Smith1:07.91aMartin County
16.11Amy Nickler1:07.98aDreyfoos Of The Arts
17.9Tess Nathan1:08.29aMartin County
18.11Casey Ragazsky1:08.34aJupiter
19.9Abigaelle Elverat1:08.90aPalm Beach Lakes
20.9Alanah Flores1:08.97aJohn I Leonard
21.11Olivia Brown1:09.19aWellington Community
22.11Erica Castaneda1:09.66aPark Vista Community
23.10Samantha Dobson1:09.72aPark Vista Community
23.12Diana Hernandez1:09.72aClewiston
25.12Ronshanay Atkins1:09.76aPahokee
26.8Mackenzie Erneston1:09.81aKings Academy
27.9Abigail Berry1:10.16aCardinal Newman
28.10Jasmyne Arthurs1:10.26aWellington Community
29.-Trevetta Gillyard1:10.30aGlades Central
30.10Megan Blount1:10.50aClewiston
31.10Brittany Traynor1:11.15aJupiter
32.11Roseline Leger1:11.55aPalm Beach Lakes
33.12De'meantria Spear1:12.08aGlades Central
34.10Emily Duboy1:12.51aJupiter
34.8Sarah Hamilton1:12.51aJupiter Christian
36.11Avery Eddlemon1:12.53aKings Academy
37.12Jennifer Shoffner1:13.85aForest Hill Community
38.12Johnkeria Kinglocke1:16.21aPahokee
--11Delaney McClureDNFCardinal Newman
--8Leilani LaehaDNFJupiter Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Howell2:26.80aSeminole Ridge
2.11Laurel Brennan2:30.72aPark Vista Community
3.11Cathryn Urso2:33.46aKings Academy
4.11Melissa Westmoreland2:33.51aJupiter
5.11Rachel Harris2:34.27aBenjamin
6.10Ashley Pisciottano2:35.37aKings Academy
7.12Kelly Sime2:37.14aSouth Fork
8.10Kylie Steele2:38.00aPark Vista Community
9.11Monica Falgons2:39.95aPope John Paul II
10.11Tashana Shields2:39.98aForest Hill Community
11.10Casey Fearns2:40.66aSouth Fork
12.11Emily Jones2:42.71aMartin County
13.10Katherine Atterbury2:42.74aBenjamin
14.10Toni-ann Reynolds2:51.79aPalm Beach Lakes
15.9Katherine Hessler2:54.42aWellington Community
16.11Emmalyn Green2:54.84aDreyfoos Of The Arts
17.12Sara Forrest2:54.87aBenjamin
18.12Heather Martin2:55.93aCardinal Newman
19.12Heidy Lopez2:57.79aJohn I Leonard
--10Rachel JamisonNTJupiter Christian
--10Brittany TraynorNTJupiter
--9Jensen MathewsNTJupiter
--10Ariah PickeringNTJohn I Leonard
--10Lindsey PowersNTJupiter Christian
--11Christine SullivanNTPope John Paul II
---Ta'Liseya McGeeNTGlades Central
--11Gabrielle LiguoriNTPope John Paul II
--10Schyler LavinNTMartin County
--10Megan LucheyNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--11Kaitlin TothNTSouth Fork
--10Shelby BartuskaNTMartin County
--10Alexandra BonadiesNTWellington Community
--12Rachel AndersonNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--11Alexis RiveroNTCardinal Newman
---Lauren WellsNTJohn I Leonard
--10Kira LauverNTJupiter Christian
--10Elisa AudiffredNTCardinal Newman
--11Alisa HenryNTPalm Beach Lakes
--12Deiona ScantleburyNTPalm Beach Lakes
--8Shauna DowlingNTKings Academy
---Caitlin MartinezNTWellington Community
--12Tatiana RodriguezNTForest Hill Community
---Sydney RodriguezNTForest Hill Community
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Meredith Anderson5:28.49aBenjamin
2.9Courteney Zboyan5:30.57aJupiter
3.11Laurel Brennan5:35.46aPark Vista Community
4.10Kaley Doyle5:42.97aPark Vista Community
5.12Kelly Sime5:43.74aSouth Fork
6.10Ashley Pisciottano5:47.26aKings Academy
7.11Laurie Scott5:49.88aSouth Fork
8.11Christine Sullivan5:50.75aPope John Paul II
9.9Bethany Hardcastle5:54.30aSouth Fork
10.12Chantelle Brodie5:56.53aMartin County
11.12Lauren Geck5:56.61aJupiter
12.10Molly Triggs6:04.28aWellington Community
13.11Natalia Flores6:08.18aDreyfoos Of The Arts
14.8Grace Goebel6:08.65aKings Academy
15.10Lindsey Powers6:23.43aJupiter Christian
16.9Nicole Stephens6:29.19aJupiter
17.9Danielle Spotts6:33.36aMartin County
18.12Heidy Lopez6:38.39aJohn I Leonard
19.11Emmalyn Green6:39.71aDreyfoos Of The Arts
20.12Kylee Decastro6:44.14aWellington Community
21.12Heather Martin6:44.16aCardinal Newman
--10Megan LucheyNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--11Alexi AbrilNTForest Hill Community
--9Annie GolkoNTMartin County
--9Valerie PerezNTJohn I Leonard
--10Hailey BeginNTJupiter Christian
--8Noel EspinalNTJupiter Christian
--9Ashley RebackNTBenjamin
--10Ariah PickeringNTJohn I Leonard
--12Ana GonzalezNTClewiston
--10Daniella PosadaNTForest Hill Community
--10Katherine HarrisonNTForest Hill Community
--11Madelyn NorthcuttNTPark Vista Community
--9Fabioloa CoffyNTPalm Beach Lakes
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Courteney Zboyan11:42.49aJupiter
2.12Meredith Anderson12:02.00aBenjamin
3.11Laurie Scott12:30.53aSouth Fork
4.9Bethany Hardcastle12:34.52aSouth Fork
5.11Gabriela Contreras12:34.66aJohn I Leonard
6.10Kaley Doyle12:40.85aPark Vista Community
7.11Natalia Flores12:53.69aDreyfoos Of The Arts
8.12Lauren Geck12:55.02aJupiter
9.10Kylie Steele12:57.97aPark Vista Community
10.12Ana Gonzalez13:03.61aClewiston
11.10Alexandra Sclafani13:07.91aMartin County
--11Nataly LambertNTBenjamin
--12Kylee DecastroNTWellington Community
--12Chlo? ToscanoNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--9Ashley RebackNTBenjamin
--10Isabella PezzuloNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
--9Grace BaecherNTMartin County
--10Molly TriggsNTWellington Community
--10Lauretta HarperNTSouth Fork
--12Christa SparksNTWellington Community
--10Ally FraserNTMartin County
--9Nicole StephensNTJupiter
--9Jessica EatonNTJupiter Christian
--8Makayla RichardsonNTKings Academy
--10Daniella PosadaNTForest Hill Community
--10Katherine HarrisonNTForest Hill Community
--11Madelyn NorthcuttNTPark Vista Community
--11Alexi AbrilNTForest Hill Community
--8Grace GoebelNTKings Academy
--12Lauren StaraceNTKings Academy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shamaz Quince15.43aPalm Beach Lakes
2.10Gina Louis16.20aPalm Beach Lakes
3.12Taylor Cogsil17.16aBenjamin
4.12Tamara Nicolas18.54aGlades Central
5.12Claudyne Bolivar18.70aPalm Beach Lakes
6.12Shameka Dort18.76aGlades Central
7.10Alene Pohly18.94aWellington Community
8.9Reynelynn Roth19.24aMartin County
9.10Amanda Marcell19.32aMartin County
10.12Emily Cardinal-Tennant19.55aKings Academy
11.12Jaclyn Karasik19.57aPark Vista Community
12.12Sarah McCrae19.88aPark Vista Community
13.12Jeanelle Ackerman20.14aBenjamin
14.9Ashley Lin20.17aMartin County
15.12Jennifer Reyes20.58aWellington Community
16.11Megan Herrick20.92aWellington Community
17.12stephanie mcCrate20.96aJupiter
18.9Monica Anderson21.23aBenjamin
19.11Alissa Klisus21.56aSouth Fork
20.10Morgan Mule22.25aPark Vista Community
21.9Grace Mendes22.39aJohn I Leonard
22.12Lindsey Merritt22.67aSouth Fork
23.12Summer Culenberg23.55aKings Academy
--9Valerie PerezNTJohn I Leonard
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shamaz Quince46.46aPalm Beach Lakes
2.10Gina Louis48.22aPalm Beach Lakes
3.12Kristina Perryman49.85aPalm Beach Lakes
4.12Taylor Cogsil50.36aBenjamin
5.10Jenn Meyers-Sinett51.69aDreyfoos Of The Arts
6.12Lindsey Merritt53.10aSouth Fork
7.-Fabienne Louis53.74aGlades Central
8.10Cheyenne Deluca54.16aSouth Fork
9.10Alene Pohly54.26aWellington Community
10.11Sierra Homer54.90aJupiter
11.12Jennifer Reyes54.91aWellington Community
12.9Erin Keough55.19aMartin County
13.12Davita Billings55.21aGlades Central
14.12Shameka Dort55.93aGlades Central
15.12Jeanelle Ackerman56.74aBenjamin
16.12Sarah McCrae56.75aPark Vista Community
17.10Amanda Marcell56.93aMartin County
18.-Alyssa Klein57.19aDreyfoos Of The Arts
19.11Alissa Klisus58.90aSouth Fork
20.10Morgan Mule59.29aPark Vista Community
21.11Caitlyn O'Connor1:00.13aJupiter
22.11Megan Herrick1:00.23aWellington Community
23.12stephanie mcCrate1:00.61aJupiter
24.12Jaclyn Karasik1:00.74aPark Vista Community
25.9Reynelynn Roth1:01.36aMartin County
26.-Catherine Closi1:01.87aCardinal Newman
27.-Kenya Jones1:05.83aForest Hill Community
28.9Grace Mendes1:06.40aJohn I Leonard
--12Lena DuenasNTDreyfoos Of The Arts
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shanovie Dove
Justice Evers
Kristina Perryman
Claudyne Bolivar
50.16aPalm Beach Lakes
2.-Carnisha Michel
Fabrianna Nation
Carvel Lawrence
Berneta Boldin
50.71aGlades Central
3.-Donchet Ross
Kiana Hardy
Kadejha Baxter
Ednisha Cottman
53.34aClewiston
4.-Phemy Donatien
Sarah Olson
Ashley Stewart
Yves Vaughan
53.40aPark Vista Community
5.-Tia Francavilla
Sarah Collins
Katie Wentz
Daysi Wilkinson
53.41aKings Academy
6.-Natalie Newman
Brooke Visoski
Kristen Davis
Jasmine Adams
53.83aBenjamin
7.-Kaylean Green
Aaliyha Darvile
Yasmine Queen
G'Neesha Johnson
54.27aMartin County
8.-Danielle Chisolm
Jasmine Williams
Tanisha Martin
Roonide Charles
55.58aJohn I Leonard
9.-Jessica Blazas
Stephanie Byrne
Casey Ragazsky
kayla Fisher
56.74aJupiter
10.-Latiara Peete
Janazia Worthen
Olivia Brown
Sasha Jimenez
57.75aWellington Community
11.-Cheyenne Lee
Shineace Jones
Alissa Klisus
Keila Falcon
58.50aSouth Fork
12.-Jhennifer Moreno
Kozetta Baxter
Altoria Aders
Kenya Jones
58.79aForest Hill Community
---Lena Duenas
Justine Harris
Shanley Mitchell
Nadira Davis
NTDreyfoos Of The Arts
---Relay Team NTCardinal Newman
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shellby Rosier
Gina Louis
Kristina Perryman
Shakera Quince
4:09.34aPalm Beach Lakes
2.-Berneta Boldin
De'meantria Spear
Carnisha Michel
Fabrianna Nation
4:19.28aGlades Central
3.-Payton Campbell
Tia Francavilla
Sarah Collins
Cathryn Urso
4:20.69aKings Academy
4.-Anna Dwyer
Rachel Harris
Brooke Visoski
Jen Nestler
4:25.91aBenjamin
5.-Amber Coney
Ronshanay Atkins
Darnett Hill
Jahnque Miller
4:27.58aPahokee
6.-Chantelle Brodie
Katharine Stumpf
Tess Nathan
Jordyn Smith
4:27.98aMartin County
7.-Alexandra Bonadies
Bethany Long
Jasmyne Arthurs
Alene Pohly
4:31.71aWellington Community
8.-Erica Castaneda
Laura Davant
Samantha Dobson
Yves Vaughan
4:32.58aPark Vista Community
9.-Tamira Dowling
Cheyenne Deluca
Lindsey Merritt
Sheyana Bryant
4:33.19aSouth Fork
10.-Jenn Meyers-Sinett
Alyssa Klein
Amy Nickler
Lena Franklin
4:33.21aDreyfoos Of The Arts
11.-Diana Hernandez
Megan Blount
Kadejha Baxter
Erica Hegley
4:36.13aClewiston
12.-kayla Fisher
Cristal Sicard
Caitlyn O'Connor
Casey Ragazsky
4:47.80aJupiter
13.-Lindsey Powers
Sarah Hamilton
Kira Lauver
Leilani Laeha
5:11.00aJupiter Christian
14.-Alanah Flores
Lauren Wells
Roonide Charles
Tanisha Martin
5:11.03aJohn I Leonard
---Relay Team NTCardinal Newman
---Jennifer Shoffner
Tashana Shields
Tatiana Rodriguez
Sydney Rodriguez
NTForest Hill Community
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Laurel Brennan
Laura Davant
Kylie Steele
Kaley Doyle
10:22.14aPark Vista Community
2.-Anna Dwyer
Rachel Harris
Riley Burke
Meredith Anderson
10:22.60aBenjamin
3.-Courteney Zboyan
kayla Fisher
Lauren Geck
Melissa Westmoreland
10:30.20aJupiter
4.-Chantelle Brodie
Alexandra Sclafani
Lexa Piazza
Schyler Lavin
10:37.78aMartin County
5.-Ashley Pisciottano
Julia Corley
Shauna Dowling
Cathryn Urso
10:41.70aKings Academy
6.-Kaitlin Toth
Courtney Hughes
Lauretta Harper
Casey Fearns
11:04.33aSouth Fork
7.-Ana Gonzalez
Diana Hernandez
Megan Blount
Erica Hegley
11:11.48aClewiston
8.-Alexandra Bonadies
Kylee Decastro
Katherine Hessler
Molly Triggs
11:27.05aWellington Community
9.-Megan Luchey
Emmalyn Green
Rachel Randolph
Natalia Flores
11:30.82aDreyfoos Of The Arts
10.-Toni-ann Reynolds
Deiona Scantlebury
Roseline Leger
Alisa Henry
11:31.45aPalm Beach Lakes
11.-Hailey Begin
Noel Espinal
Rachel Jamison
Jessica Eaton
12:48.46aJupiter Christian
12.-Tatiana Rodriguez
Daniella Posada
Alexi Abril
Katherine Harrison
12:52.87aForest Hill Community
---De'meantria Spear
Ta'Liseya McGee
Delron'shae Beckford
Fabienne Louis
NTGlades Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashanty Cox34-06.25Palm Beach Lakes
2.12Gilisa Gunning33-02.50Glades Central
3.12Stephanie Kumler33-02.00Jupiter Christian
4.9Cathleen Lopez30-11.50Forest Hill Community
5.12Pauline Stawinski30-11.00Jupiter
6.12Lexi Carter30-10.00Jupiter
7.10Destiny Macintosh29-05.00Palm Beach Lakes
8.11Zhane Wilson28-08.00Glades Central
8.-Lashuandai Early28-08.00Clewiston
10.12Haley Cameron27-08.25South Fork
11.12Edmesha Willingham27-00.50Glades Central
12.10Allison Katstrup26-08.50Martin County
12.10Bianca Parente26-08.50Benjamin
14.12Melanie Calise26-04.00Park Vista Community
15.9Venmekya Mills25-10.00John I Leonard
16.12Emily Thompson25-04.00Jupiter
17.-Rachelle Battle25-03.00Palm Beach Lakes
18.-Casey Lorenzen25-00.50Park Vista Community
18.12Alana Dresner25-00.50Benjamin
20.9Danielle Moore23-03.00Martin County
21.10Courtney Knoblauch23-00.00Wellington Community
22.9Carissa Jackson22-10.00John I Leonard
23.11Marsha Merice22-05.00John I Leonard
24.-Nelkya Wood21-08.00Clewiston
25.11Megan Perry20-08.00Wellington Community
26.10Samantha Degen19-10.00Martin County
--10Molly McCormickNDSouth Fork
--9Paige FaddishNDWellington Community
--10Jalisa KinglockeNDPahokee
--11Kris Sharria RoyeNDClewiston
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashanty Cox99-00Palm Beach Lakes
2.12Lexi Carter91-04Jupiter
3.11Cathryn Urso89-07Kings Academy
4.12Alana Dresner86-02Benjamin
5.12Edmesha Willingham85-08.50Glades Central
6.10Allison Katstrup80-00.50Martin County
7.10Destiny Macintosh78-02Palm Beach Lakes
8.-Mercedes Bryant77-05.50Glades Central
9.12Gilisa Gunning77-03Glades Central
10.12Emily Thompson69-00.50Jupiter
11.11Megan Perry66-05.50Wellington Community
12.12Melanie Calise64-02Park Vista Community
13.-Casey Lorenzen63-09Park Vista Community
14.12Haley Cameron63-03South Fork
15.-Rachelle Battle62-04Palm Beach Lakes
--10Adwoa EduseiNDKings Academy
--9Paige FaddishNDWellington Community
--9Danielle MooreNDMartin County
--9Cathleen LopezNDForest Hill Community
--10Courtney KnoblauchNDWellington Community
--10Emily GarciaNDMartin County
--10Jalisa KinglockeNDPahokee
--10Bianca ParenteNDBenjamin
--12Robin RichardsonNDJupiter
--11Kris Sharria RoyeNDClewiston
--11Marsha MericeNDJohn I Leonard
--9Venmekya MillsNDJohn I Leonard
--9Carissa JacksonNDJohn I Leonard
---Nelkya WoodNDClewiston
---Lashuandai EarlyNDClewiston
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Stewart5-00.00Park Vista Community
2.11Sierra Homer5-00.00Jupiter
3.12Meg Downy4-10.00Benjamin
3.12Claudyne Bolivar4-08.00Palm Beach Lakes
4.9Courteney Randle4-08.00Palm Beach Lakes
4.9Sarah Olson4-08.00Park Vista Community
4.12Davita Billings4-08.00Glades Central
4.12Tamara Nicolas4-08.00Glades Central
8.12Natasha Devita4-08.00Cardinal Newman
8.10Cheyenne Deluca4-08.00South Fork
11.11Shanovie Dove4-06.00Palm Beach Lakes
11.12Emily Cardinal-Tennant4-06.00Kings Academy
11.11Victoria Crocetti4-06.00Kings Academy
14.12Summer Culenberg4-04.00Kings Academy
14.11Erica Castaneda4-04.00Park Vista Community
14.11Tashana Shields4-04.00Forest Hill Community
14.9Monica Anderson4-04.00Benjamin
14.11Stephanie Byrne4-04.00Jupiter
14.10Heidi Brewer4-04.00Jupiter
--12Ariel AdamsNHBenjamin
--12Danielle ChisolmNHJohn I Leonard
--10Amanda MarcellNHMartin County
--10Julia FowlerNHMartin County
--10Rebekah HamiltonNHMartin County
--9Katherine HesslerNHWellington Community
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeanelle Ackerman9-06.00Benjamin
2.11Abby Remsburg9-06.00Martin County
3.12Taylor Cogsil9-06.00Benjamin
4.11Jasmine Adams8-00.00Benjamin
5.10Katie Wentz7-06.00Kings Academy
6.11Amber Radcliff7-06.00Wellington Community
7.10Jenn Meyers-Sinett7-06.00Dreyfoos Of The Arts
8.11Dominique Davis7-06.00Park Vista Community
9.11Jessica Zuppke7-00.00Park Vista Community
10.12Angela Brown7-00.00Park Vista Community
11.12Erin Ledger6-06.00Wellington Community
12.-Deandra Dipena6-00.00Wellington Community
--11Adriana CannonNHPalm Beach Lakes
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darnett Hill16-11.00Pahokee
2.12Alexa Wood16-04.00Park Vista Community
3.10Gina Louis16-00.00Palm Beach Lakes
3.11Morgan Campbell16-00.00Wellington Community
5.11Justice Evers15-05.00Palm Beach Lakes
6.10Paula Matute15-00.00Wellington Community
7.11Carvel Lawrence14-11.00Glades Central
8.11Amy Nickler14-10.00Dreyfoos Of The Arts
9.12Ashley Stewart14-08.00Park Vista Community
10.12Ariel Adams14-06.00Benjamin
11.10Tia Francavilla14-04.00Kings Academy
12.11Avery Eddlemon14-03.50Kings Academy
13.9Kiana Hardy14-03.00Clewiston
14.10Carnisha Michel14-01.00Glades Central
15.12Danielle Chisolm13-09.00John I Leonard
16.10Fabrianna Nation13-08.00Glades Central
16.12Danielle Hurme13-08.00Kings Academy
18.11Neshiygah Knight13-03.00Martin County
19.9Jasmine Williams13-01.00John I Leonard
--12Donchet RossNDClewiston
--10Tanisha MartinNDJohn I Leonard
--12Stephanie KumlerNDJupiter Christian
--9Natalie NewmanNDBenjamin
--12Jessica BlazasNDJupiter
--10kayla FisherNDJupiter
--10Brenna TianoNDBenjamin
--10Emily DuboyNDJupiter
--10Tamira DowlingNDSouth Fork
--11Shineace JonesNDSouth Fork
--10Jhennifer MorenoNDForest Hill Community
--12Keila FalconNDSouth Fork
--10Dana O'HalloranNDMartin County
--9Janazia WorthenNDWellington Community
--10Jailyn BrownNDMartin County
--11Tashana ShieldsNDForest Hill Community
---Xana DoveNDPalm Beach Lakes
--10Yves VaughanNDPark Vista Community
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shamaz Quince36-01.00Palm Beach Lakes
2.12Alexa Wood34-08.50Park Vista Community
3.10Fabrianna Nation34-05.75Glades Central
4.12Tamara Nicolas34-01.75Glades Central
5.11Morgan Campbell33-09.75Wellington Community
6.12Taylor Cogsil33-01.75Benjamin
7.9Kiana Hardy33-01.50Clewiston
8.12Shakera Quince32-05.50Palm Beach Lakes
9.10Paula Matute32-00.50Wellington Community
10.12Danielle Hurme30-09.00Kings Academy
11.12Donchet Ross30-08.25Clewiston
12.12Kadejha Baxter30-00.00Clewiston
13.12Diamond Wilson29-11.75Martin County
14.11Neshiygah Knight29-10.50Martin County
15.12Melanie Calise29-09.50Park Vista Community
16.10Alene Pohly29-05.50Wellington Community
17.12Brooke Visoski29-03.50Benjamin
18.12Stephanie Kumler29-00.00Jupiter Christian
19.12Ashley Stewart28-10.00Park Vista Community
20.10Jessica Lamothe27-06.50Martin County
21.10Cristal Sicard25-09.50Jupiter
22.10Heidi Brewer25-04.25Jupiter
23.12Virginia Mccarthy25-00.50Jupiter
23.9Lisa Anne Higgins25-00.50Kings Academy
25.10Cheyenne Deluca24-10.00South Fork
--12Johnkeria KinglockeNDPahokee
--12Davita BillingsNDGlades Central
--11Justice EversNDPalm Beach Lakes
--11Avery EddlemonNDKings Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.