Athletic.net Team Results Management

Riverside City meet

Saturday, April 14, 2012

ML King HS, Riverside

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Malcolm Ballard11.26aRamona      
2.12Randell Smith11.48aLa Sierra      
3.10Daniel Williams11.52aLa Sierra      
4.9Austin Zelaya11.54aPoly (Riverside)      
5.12Kyman Bailey11.69aJohn W. North      
6.10Tobi Jekayinafa11.71aArlington      
7.10Cameron Snowden11.72aPoly (Riverside)      
8.12Mark Badilla11.74aPoly (Riverside)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Malcolm Ballard11.32aRamona      
2.12Randell Smith11.50aLa Sierra      
3.10Daniel Williams11.58aLa Sierra      
4.10Cameron Snowden11.64aPoly (Riverside)      
5.9Austin Zelaya11.67aPoly (Riverside)      
6.12Mark Badilla11.68aPoly (Riverside)      
7.12Kyman Bailey11.72aJohn W. North      
8.10Tobi Jekayinafa11.73aArlington      
9.12Iain Sisco-Taylor11.77aLa Sierra      
10.12Andre Atkins11.77aArlington      
11.12Joshua Ivery11.78aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
12.12Ryan Lefever11.79aRamona      
13.10Jamal Orme11.82aMartin Luther King      
14.-Martez Duarte11.93aArlington      
15.-Demetrius Smith12.00aArlington      
16.11PJ Grant12.05aRamona      
17.11Ronald Gaither12.09aMoreno Valley      
18.10Brandon Hubley12.13aMartin Luther King      
19.10Victor Jekayinfa12.18aJohn W. North      
20.12Austin Turner12.24aRamona      
21.-Marcel Roberts12.25aMoreno Valley      
22.-Damion Prak12.30aMoreno Valley      
23.9Roman Miranda12.33aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
24.10Myles Gardner12.34aMartin Luther King      
25.-Alejandro Nava12.40aMoreno Valley      
26.9Tevin Usher12.50aJohn W. North      
27.11Jahai Scott12.53aMartin Luther King      
28.-Javaughn Morgan12.58aMoreno Valley      
29.-Davionte Sargent12.63aMoreno Valley      
30.10Hector Benavidez12.71aRamona      
31.12Sean Abbott12.78aPoly (Riverside)      
32.10Ociel Amador13.33aJohn W. North      
33.9Daniel Cho13.42aWoodcrest Christian      
34.-Lyle Schenally13.93aSherman Indian      
35.11Ryoshi Nakama14.03aRamona      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrette Biggers22.54aJohn W. North      
2.12Demetrie Davis23.16aJohn W. North      
3.10Jamal Orme23.30aMartin Luther King      
4.12Rio Rodriguez23.42aPoly (Riverside)      
5.12Mark Badilla23.45aPoly (Riverside)      
6.10Quentin Galloway23.61aJohn W. North      
7.11Kevin Jones23.63aRamona      
8.11Malcolm Ballard24.31aRamona      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Garrette Biggers22.94aJohn W. North      
2.10Jamal Orme23.15aMartin Luther King      
3.12Rio Rodriguez23.16aPoly (Riverside)      
4.11Malcolm Ballard23.26aRamona      
5.12Mark Badilla23.29aPoly (Riverside)      
6.12Demetrie Davis23.41aJohn W. North      
7.10Quentin Galloway23.58aJohn W. North      
7.11Kevin Jones23.58aRamona      
9.12Randell Smith23.66aLa Sierra      
10.12Joshua Ivery23.74aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
11.12Aaron Hickman23.87aMartin Luther King      
12.10Tobi Jekayinafa23.87aArlington      
13.10Cameron Snowden24.03aPoly (Riverside)      
14.-Martez Duarte24.10aArlington      
15.10Lavell Thomas24.20aArlington      
16.11Derrick Johnson24.39aMartin Luther King      
17.-Kristopher Coleman24.43aMoreno Valley      
18.-Alejandro Nava24.58aMoreno Valley      
19.12Nick Voeltz24.66aPoly (Riverside)      
20.11Jeremy Ahsue24.73aPoly (Riverside)      
21.-Marcel Roberts24.74aMoreno Valley      
22.10Myles Gardner24.82aMartin Luther King      
23.10Freedom Bowman24.84aLa Sierra      
24.11Jahai Scott24.87aMartin Luther King      
25.11PJ Grant24.91aRamona      
26.9Tevin Usher25.10aJohn W. North      
27.-Maurice Porter25.33aMoreno Valley      
28.10Brandon Hubley25.41aMartin Luther King      
29.11Andre Brown25.51aJohn W. North      
30.-Javaughn Morgan25.60aMoreno Valley      
31.11Roman Holston25.62aArlington      
31.10Daniel Williams25.62aLa Sierra      
33.12Robert Sakaguchi25.68aRamona      
34.9Carlos Leyva25.74aRubidoux      
35.-Davionte Sargent25.92aMoreno Valley      
36.10Hector Benavidez26.00aRamona      
37.9Roman Miranda26.28aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
38.9Sergio Lopez26.34aRubidoux      
39.10Ozell Bowen26.65aLa Sierra      
40.10Ociel Amador27.18aJohn W. North      
41.9Daniel Cho27.88aWoodcrest Christian      
42.-Lyle Schenally28.43aSherman Indian      
43.11Ryoshi Nakama28.86aRamona      
44.-Jonathan Gallardo29.19aWoodcrest Christian      
45.9Brandon Mejia29.48aWoodcrest Christian      
46.9Noah Hughes32.34aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrette Biggers49.48aJohn W. North      
2.12Khari Kinnermon51.05aJohn W. North      
3.11Kevin Jones51.19aRamona      
4.11Romalio Cosey51.57aLa Sierra      
5.11Travis Thomas51.60aMartin Luther King      
6.11Jeremy Ahsue52.28aPoly (Riverside)      
7.12Aaron Hickman52.46aMartin Luther King      
8.10Quentin Galloway52.62aJohn W. North      
9.12Stoney Daniels53.34aJohn W. North      
10.11Quinn Poor53.86aPoly (Riverside)      
11.12James McCoy54.24aLa Sierra      
12.11Derrick Johnson54.58aMartin Luther King      
13.11Justin Johnson54.60aMartin Luther King      
14.12Josh Barnes54.84aMartin Luther King      
15.12Andrew Corona54.90aMartin Luther King      
16.11James Atwell55.51aPoly (Riverside)      
17.-Alex Alvarado56.19aLa Sierra      
18.9Dapree Doyle56.88aArlington      
19.12Adrian Munoz56.99aPoly (Riverside)      
20.-Louis Lee57.09aMoreno Valley      
21.10Polo Amaya57.51aJohn W. North      
22.11PJ Grant57.56aRamona      
23.-Kristopher Coleman57.63aMoreno Valley      
24.9David Huxley57.90aPoly (Riverside)      
25.10Freedom Bowman58.01aLa Sierra      
26.9Carlos Leyva58.07aRubidoux      
27.-Maurice Porter58.97aMoreno Valley      
28.-Javaughn Morgan1:00.51aMoreno Valley      
29.9Sergio Lopez1:01.30aRubidoux      
30.10Austin Scott1:02.22aLa Sierra      
31.11Perry Wooten1:03.69aRamona      
32.9Roman Miranda1:04.22aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
33.9Brandon Mejia1:06.51aWoodcrest Christian      
34.11Ryoshi Nakama1:07.65aRamona      
35.9Jesus Andrade1:11.65aRamona      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Edgar Cobian1:57.14aLa Sierra      
2.11Nathan Torres1:57.38aMartin Luther King      
3.11Brandon Berz2:02.27aMartin Luther King      
4.12Alex Cisneros2:02.29aPoly (Riverside)      
5.11Korbin Maxell2:03.45aLa Sierra      
6.12Tyler Parrish2:03.89aMartin Luther King      
7.12Camilo Cardenas2:05.50aJohn W. North      
8.-Villanueva Matt2:06.48aRamona      
9.11Brandon Moore2:06.62aPoly (Riverside)      
10.12Adam Schupp2:06.78aMartin Luther King      
11.12Darian Ignatius2:07.18aJohn W. North      
12.11Isaiah Thompson2:07.62aSherman Indian      
13.9Jacob Norys2:08.46aMartin Luther King      
14.11Tommy Field2:09.65aPoly (Riverside)      
15.10Jesus Rodriguez2:10.03aLa Sierra      
16.12Angel Perez2:10.14aRubidoux      
17.11Spencer Peterson2:10.55aPoly (Riverside)      
18.11Izai Martinez2:10.78aRubidoux      
19.9Eric Flores2:11.52aPoly (Riverside)      
20.11Drew Coupe2:12.49aLa Sierra      
21.10Evan Renck2:13.08aPoly (Riverside)      
22.12Eddie Lagunas2:13.88aMoreno Valley      
23.9Fabian Lopez2:14.89aMoreno Valley      
24.11Weston Templeton2:15.84aMartin Luther King      
25.11Arturo Zambrano2:17.65aLa Sierra      
26.11Javier Garcia2:19.68aRubidoux      
27.12Joseph Cervantes2:19.85aLa Sierra      
28.10Joshua Clarke2:20.89aJohn W. North      
29.10Jose Arizmendi2:20.96aArlington      
30.10Brandon Gutzmann2:21.72aMartin Luther King      
31.9Andreas Schmidt2:23.06aWoodcrest Christian      
32.9Scott Field2:24.07aPoly (Riverside)      
34.9Adrian Coranza2:24.83aRubidoux      
35.11Julio Solis2:25.11aRubidoux      
36.9Aaron Pete2:25.29aSherman Indian      
37.9Michael Atwell2:26.13aPoly (Riverside)      
38.9Seth Villanueva2:44.01aMartin Luther King      
39.10Johnny Rodriguez2:48.48aLa Sierra      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Edgar Cobian4:21.70aLa Sierra      
2.11Brandon Berz4:27.52aMartin Luther King      
3.11Perry Elerts4:32.13aMartin Luther King      
4.12Angel Perez4:32.38aRubidoux      
5.11Joe Casco4:33.11aMartin Luther King      
6.11Izai Martinez4:34.16aRubidoux      
7.11Raymundo Rodriguez4:40.03aRubidoux      
8.11Trevor Berney4:42.03aMartin Luther King      
9.9Dalton Seckinger4:47.74aMartin Luther King      
10.10Miguel Leon4:48.29aLa Sierra      
11.12Joseph Cervantes4:50.19aLa Sierra      
12.11Drew Coupe4:52.18aLa Sierra      
13.12Joseph Cabralez 4:52.66aPoly (Riverside)      
14.11Tommy Field4:53.77aPoly (Riverside)      
15.11Javier Garcia4:53.79aRubidoux      
16.11Spencer Peterson4:53.96aPoly (Riverside)      
17.11Isaiah Thompson4:55.51aSherman Indian      
18.9Preston Dodson4:55.75aPoly (Riverside)      
19.9Eric Flores4:57.69aPoly (Riverside)      
20.10Israel Duque4:58.08aRamona      
21.10Ruben Avila4:58.16aPoly (Riverside)      
22.12Juan Campos4:58.88aRubidoux      
23.10Anthony Munoz4:59.03aLa Sierra      
24.12Andy Hernandez5:05.40aLa Sierra      
25.11Jordan Goldie5:06.53aMartin Luther King      
26.11Enrique Gonzalez5:06.75aJohn W. North      
27.9Fabian Lopez5:07.11aMoreno Valley      
28.10Hector Espinoza5:07.39aLa Sierra      
29.-Max Carter5:11.25aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
30.9John Burke5:12.62aPoly (Riverside)      
31.10Joshua Clarke5:18.47aJohn W. North      
32.12Rolando Flores5:20.30aJohn W. North      
33.12Edgardo Anguiano5:22.13aPoly (Riverside)      
34.11Julio Solis5:22.16aRubidoux      
35.12Chris Mitchell5:22.53aArlington      
36.10Dimitri Whitman5:22.60aJohn W. North      
37.9Andreas Schmidt5:22.64aWoodcrest Christian      
38.9Alan Reyes-Lopez5:23.66aJohn W. North      
39.12Robert Sakaguchi5:23.73aRamona      
40.11Anthony Gonzalez5:24.12aMoreno Valley      
41.12Josh Barnum5:24.20aLa Sierra      
42.-Josue Sanchez5:28.59aRamona      
43.10Jose Arizmendi5:33.11aArlington      
44.9Eztli Sanchez-Ugalde5:34.18aJohn W. North      
45.9Aaron Pete5:48.58aSherman Indian      
46.9Isaac Chan5:55.61aJohn W. North      
47.11Ryoshi Nakama5:55.69aRamona      
48.10David Greenwald5:56.29aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
49.12Aaron Jones6:32.20aRamona      
50.-Joshua Racataian6:33.12aWoodcrest Christian      
51.-Garrett Hoffmann7:07.83aWoodcrest Christian      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dennis Cruz9:50.63aLa Sierra      
2.11Matthew Beasley10:01.36aPoly (Riverside)      
3.12Darian Ignatius10:10.42aJohn W. North      
4.11Raymundo Rodriguez10:14.05aRubidoux      
5.12Nathan Meier10:15.38aMartin Luther King      
6.11Robert Sanchez10:22.78aMartin Luther King      
7.12Mitchell Cleland10:28.98aMartin Luther King      
8.11Brandon Moore10:29.24aPoly (Riverside)      
9.9Pedro Sandoval10:30.52aRubidoux      
10.10Miguel Leon10:36.58aLa Sierra      
1.9Carlos Ramirez10:41.00aMartin Luther King      
11.9Moises Garcia10:41.00aRubidoux      
12.12Joseph Cabralez 10:45.49aPoly (Riverside)      
2.11Ryan Gibeault10:45.70aMartin Luther King      
13.12Ethan McAbee10:49.11aMartin Luther King      
14.10Israel Duque10:49.46aRamona      
15.12Joe Vargas10:51.33aLa Sierra      
3.12Edgardo Anguiano10:54.80aPoly (Riverside)      
4.11Enrique Gonzalez10:57.30aJohn W. North      
16.9Preston Dodson10:58.00aPoly (Riverside)      
17.10Alfredo Ochoa11:04.04aLa Sierra      
5.9Eztli Sanchez-Ugalde11:05.20aJohn W. North      
18.10Anthony Munoz11:06.53aLa Sierra      
6.9John Burke11:08.00aPoly (Riverside)      
7.11Arturo Zambrano11:08.20aLa Sierra      
8.9Andreas Schmidt11:16.60aWoodcrest Christian      
9.10Alfonso Valdez11:20.80aLa Sierra      
10.-Max Carter11:23.80aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
11.12Chris Mitchell11:28.20aArlington      
12.9Alan Reyes-Lopez11:30.60aJohn W. North      
13.9Jonathon Whang11:32.30aPoly (Riverside)      
14.-Josue Sanchez11:35.50aRamona      
15.10Dimitri Whitman11:36.20aJohn W. North      
16.12Rolando Flores11:38.80aJohn W. North      
17.9Austin Dubyak11:42.20aWoodcrest Christian      
19.9Fabian Lopez11:49.48aMoreno Valley      
18.10Francisco Rangel12:14.30aPoly (Riverside)      
19.9Isaac Chan12:17.60aJohn W. North      
20.10David Greenwald12:33.80aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
21.9Miles Smith12:44.30aMartin Luther King      
22.12Aaron Jones14:06.20aRamona      
23.9Alex Penaloza14:35.20aRamona      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Lewis15.00aRamona      
2.12Josh Jeter15.17aMartin Luther King      
3.12Aaron Peck15.54aJohn W. North      
4.12Kyman Bailey15.73aJohn W. North      
5.10Nathan Bates16.25aLa Sierra      
6.11Senghor Joseph16.32aPoly (Riverside)      
7.10Blake Bergstrom16.42aMartin Luther King      
8.12Matt Siems17.12aLa Sierra      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Josh Jeter15.22aMartin Luther King      
2.12Zach Lewis15.34aRamona      
3.12Kyman Bailey15.86aJohn W. North      
4.12Aaron Peck15.92aJohn W. North      
5.10Nathan Bates16.14aLa Sierra      
6.11Senghor Joseph16.24aPoly (Riverside)      
7.10Blake Bergstrom16.44aMartin Luther King      
8.12Matt Siems16.86aLa Sierra      
9.12Ryan Lefever17.31aRamona      
10.12Dustin Means17.49aMartin Luther King      
11.-Brett Howe17.58aArlington      
12.-Javier Serrano17.73aLa Sierra      
13.11Ryan Gross18.38aPoly (Riverside)      
14.11Nathan Woodert18.46aMoreno Valley      
15.11Isisah Murtaugh18.51aPoly (Riverside)      
16.11Kyle Carlson18.81aMartin Luther King      
17.-Curtis Wilson20.03aMoreno Valley      
18.10Mohammad Othmann20.24aMartin Luther King      
19.9Dylan Aubrey21.01aPoly (Riverside)      
20.12Robert Boring21.03aMartin Luther King      
21.-Erik Naranjo21.17aMoreno Valley      
22.-Victor Bassey21.49aRamona      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Lewis38.13aRamona      
2.12Jacob Porter39.15aMartin Luther King      
3.12Josh Jeter39.85aMartin Luther King      
4.10Blake Bergstrom41.21aMartin Luther King      
5.12Kyman Bailey41.37aJohn W. North      
6.10Ramzy Ali41.55aLa Sierra      
7.11Senghor Joseph43.47aPoly (Riverside)      
8.12Dustin Means43.64aMartin Luther King      
9.12Matt Siems44.36aLa Sierra      
10.11Roman Holston44.63aArlington      
11.11Ryan Gross44.69aPoly (Riverside)      
12.-Brett Howe44.70aArlington      
13.11Nathan Woodert45.11aMoreno Valley      
14.-Amos Murphy45.69aMoreno Valley      
15.11Isisah Murtaugh46.33aPoly (Riverside)      
16.-Curtis Wilson48.14aMoreno Valley      
17.10Mohammad Othmann48.21aMartin Luther King      
18.-Javier Serrano49.65aLa Sierra      
19.-Steven Olivas50.31aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
20.9Dylan Aubrey50.55aPoly (Riverside)      
21.10Nathan Bates51.02aLa Sierra      
22.-Victor Bassey51.29aRamona      
23.9Mauricio Cardona52.24aRamona      
24.-Erik Naranjo54.99aMoreno Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.15aJohn W. North      
2.-Relay Team 43.61aRamona      
3.-Relay Team 43.87aLa Sierra      
4.-Relay Team 43.97aMartin Luther King      
5.-Relay Team 44.68aPoly (Riverside)      
6.-Relay Team 46.05aMoreno Valley      
7.-Relay Team 1:00.84aWoodcrest Christian      
---Relay Team DQArlington      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:24.34aJohn W. North      
2.-Relay Team 3:25.01aMartin Luther King      
3.-Relay Team 3:29.07aPoly (Riverside)      
4.-Relay Team 3:32.01aLa Sierra      
5.-Relay Team 3:56.28aArlington      
6.-Relay Team 4:01.55aRamona      
7.-Relay Team 4:05.27aMoreno Valley      
8.-Relay Team 4:49.41aWoodcrest Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:55.44aMartin Luther King      
2.-Relay Team 9:00.49aLa Sierra      
3.-Relay Team 9:11.57aLa Sierra      
4.-Relay Team 9:57.72aRamona      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt O'Hara54-06.50Poly (Riverside)      
2.12Jaquan Scott50-02.50La Sierra      
3.10Lawrence O'Hara49-09.00Poly (Riverside)      
4.10Seth Siordian45-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
5.12Marc Sutton45-00.00Ramona      
6.12James Ramsey44-07.00Ramona      
7.12Devon Enyeart43-08.00Poly (Riverside)      
8.12Julian Rodriguez43-06.00Ramona      
9.11Sosefo (joshua) Mailangi43-04.50Poly (Riverside)      
9.11Aaron Sanders43-04.50Poly (Riverside)      
11.12Brandon Joyner42-08.00La Sierra      
11.-D'Andre Martinez42-08.00Moreno Valley      
13.-Patrick Jackson41-06.50Arlington      
13.11David Salcedo41-06.50La Sierra      
15.-Gabriel Garcia41-02.00La Sierra      
16.11JT McAdams41-01.50La Sierra      
17.10Jaylin Leonard40-01.00Ramona      
18.11Hector Servin39-03.50John W. North      
19.11Joshua Lee-Pearson39-00.00John W. North      
20.-Arnold Ramirez38-07.00Moreno Valley      
21.11Luis Sosa38-05.00La Sierra      
22.11Anthony Calvillo38-00.00Martin Luther King      
23.11Jasen Bell37-07.00John W. North      
24.12Uhila Afungia36-03.00John W. North      
25.12Justin Gonzales34-11.00Martin Luther King      
26.11Andre Brown34-07.50John W. North      
28.-Pablo Esteva30-09.50John W. North      
29.11Sterling Hampton30-08.00Martin Luther King      
29.11Bryan Schutte30-08.00Woodcrest Christian      
31.12Daniel Deckard30-06.00Ramona      
32.-Adan Rodriguez30-04.00Moreno Valley      
33.12Charlie Headley29-11.00Ramona      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaquan Scott144-03La Sierra      
2.12Matt O'Hara143-01Poly (Riverside)      
3.11Aaron Sanders140-11Poly (Riverside)      
4.12Roberto Reyes137-07Ramona      
5.12Marc Sutton131-05Ramona      
6.12Brandon Joyner130-08La Sierra      
7.10Lawrence O'Hara125-09Poly (Riverside)      
7.11Anthony Calvillo125-09Martin Luther King      
9.11David Salcedo124-00La Sierra      
10.-Gabriel Garcia118-01La Sierra      
11.12Kyler Hargrove113-06Ramona      
12.10Hayden Huntley112-10John W. North      
13.11Luis Sosa112-09La Sierra      
14.11Joshua Lee-Pearson112-04John W. North      
15.10Seth Siordian109-10Poly (Riverside)      
16.-D'Andre Martinez108-08Moreno Valley      
17.11Hector Servin108-07John W. North      
18.11Sosefo (joshua) Mailangi106-10Poly (Riverside)      
19.12Julian Rodriguez105-10Ramona      
20.11Richard Olvera104-01La Sierra      
22.12Devon Enyeart101-04Poly (Riverside)      
23.-Adan Rodriguez100-09Moreno Valley      
24.11Jared Jimenez100-04Ramona      
25.12Saleem Omary98-02Martin Luther King      
26.12Uhila Afungia96-11John W. North      
27.12James Ramsey96-00Ramona      
28.11Sterling Hampton90-03Martin Luther King      
29.11Colin Norris84-04Martin Luther King      
30.12Justin Gonzales81-10Martin Luther King      
31.11Andrew Gomez81-01John W. North      
32.11Bryan Schutte76-03Woodcrest Christian      
--11Fanguna PaeaNDJohn W. North      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Travis Schulte6-00.00Poly (Riverside)      
2.12Vincent Fowler5-08.00Martin Luther King      
3.10Maurice Jones5-06.00Martin Luther King      
3.11Malcolm Ballard5-06.00Ramona      
5.11James Steele5-04.00Martin Luther King      
5.9Dylan Aubrey5-04.00Poly (Riverside)      
7.12Cameron Jackson5-02.00Notre Dame (Riverside)      
8.10Nick Choriego5-00.00Poly (Riverside)      
--11Jared JimenezNHRamona      
--9Kyle AmbatNHRamona      
--12Jesse CazaresNHMartin Luther King      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Foody12-06.00Martin Luther King      
2.12George Goodwin12-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
3.10Cameron Brock12-00.00Martin Luther King      
4.11Ryan Gross11-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
5.12Patrick Doran11-00.00Martin Luther King      
6.10Cody Vallejo10-06.00Martin Luther King      
6.12Dylan Steinkicher10-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
9.12Brendan Phares9-00.00La Sierra      
9.10Kendall Morris9-00.00Poly (Riverside)      
9.12William Wilhelms9-00.00La Sierra      
12.12Matt Arriaga8-06.00Martin Luther King      
--9Evan SotoNHPoly (Riverside)      
--9Mauricio CardonaNHRamona      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Lopez20-08.00Arlington      
2.12Rio Rodriguez20-04.50Poly (Riverside)      
3.11Mikuel Smith20-02.00Arlington      
4.12Cullen Sullivan19-11.00Poly (Riverside)      
5.10Blake Bergstrom19-02.25Martin Luther King      
6.9Ahkeel Leach18-08.50Martin Luther King      
7.9Kyle Ambat18-07.00Ramona      
7.12Cameron Durant18-07.00John W. North      
9.11Brandon Johnson18-05.00Poly (Riverside)      
10.12Michael Wright18-03.00John W. North      
11.12Emmanuel Rodriguez18-01.00Poly (Riverside)      
12.12Eric Villar17-10.50La Sierra      
13.11Ronald Gaither17-08.00Moreno Valley      
14.-Louis Lee17-03.00Moreno Valley      
15.12Jarrod Stuckey17-02.00Poly (Riverside)      
16.11James Atwell16-11.50Poly (Riverside)      
17.12Nick Williams16-10.00Martin Luther King      
18.-Javaughn Morgan16-09.25Moreno Valley      
19.-Jourden Monette16-09.00Arlington      
20.10Miguel Rincon Cervantes15-06.00Ramona      
20.-Adan Rodriguez15-06.00Moreno Valley      
22.-Acquarey Eddington15-03.00La Sierra      
23.9Austin Dubyak14-11.00Woodcrest Christian      
24.9Daniel Cho12-07.00Woodcrest Christian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cullen Sullivan43-11.25Poly (Riverside)      
2.12Rio Rodriguez42-06.50Poly (Riverside)      
3.9Ahkeel Leach41-09.00Martin Luther King      
4.12Paul Lopez40-02.00Arlington      
5.10Blake Bergstrom39-10.50Martin Luther King      
6.12Vincent Fowler39-10.00Martin Luther King      
7.11Brandon Johnson39-09.00Poly (Riverside)      
8.11James Atwell39-03.75Poly (Riverside)      
9.9Kyle Ambat39-02.50Ramona      
10.12Cameron Durant37-05.00John W. North      
11.12Jarrod Stuckey37-03.50Poly (Riverside)      
12.12Eric Villar36-08.00La Sierra      
13.12Nick Williams36-07.00Martin Luther King      
14.11London Galloway35-07.00John W. North      
15.-Adan Rodriguez33-10.50Moreno Valley      
16.10Miguel Rincon Cervantes32-01.00Ramona      
--12Emmanuel RodriguezNDPoly (Riverside)      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cydnie Jones12.74aMartin Luther King      
2.11Alexis League12.89aLa Sierra      
3.12Lonsha Bradford13.07aArlington      
5.10Jordon Lofton13.27aMartin Luther King      
6.9Uwakmfon (M'Fon) Ibekwe13.42aJohn W. North      
7.12Kasey Knight13.64aMartin Luther King      
8.11Essence Millsap13.91aLa Sierra      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cydnie Jones12.87aMartin Luther King      
2.12Lonsha Bradford12.97aArlington      
3.11Alexis League13.01aLa Sierra      
5.10Jordon Lofton13.29aMartin Luther King      
6.9Uwakmfon (M'Fon) Ibekwe13.31aJohn W. North      
7.11Essence Millsap13.46aLa Sierra      
8.12Kasey Knight13.58aMartin Luther King      
9.10Rebecca Sater13.63aRamona      
10.10Mckenize Phillips13.68aMartin Luther King      
11.9Taylor Russell13.72aPoly (Riverside)      
12.11Gia Jennings13.77aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
13.12An'Terrie Troupe13.89aMoreno Valley      
14.11Amber Murdock14.04aRubidoux      
15.9Courtne Davis14.06aMartin Luther King      
17.10Celeste Traylor14.08aMartin Luther King      
20.11Christina Hunter14.49aPoly (Riverside)      
21.11Raela Fraizer14.51aPoly (Riverside)      
22.-Kyla Breckenridge14.51aJohn W. North      
23.10Esmeralda Ochoa14.55aJohn W. North      
24.12Janine Ybanez14.62aPoly (Riverside)      
25.9Jaclyn Perry14.62aWoodcrest Christian      
26.11Summer Addnick14.63aPoly (Riverside)      
27.9Alicia Baucom14.64aRamona      
28.10Elis Staten14.79aPoly (Riverside)      
29.9Keeana Hardy15.10aJohn W. North      
30.-Pamela McCain15.54aMoreno Valley      
31.-Corin Lyons15.70aMoreno Valley      
32.-Da'Jah'Ne Jackson15.71aMoreno Valley      
33.-Tate Birdinground15.75aSherman Indian      
34.-Gabrielle Aguirre16.02aArlington      
35.9Alonna Medina16.04aRamona      
36.-Jocelyn Rendon16.15aMoreno Valley      
37.10Magdalena Torres16.17aRamona      
38.-Mackenzie Medina16.20aMoreno Valley      
39.9Alissa Medina17.59aRamona      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cydnie Jones25.38aMartin Luther King      
2.11Horsley Courtney26.40aArlington      
3.9Uwakmfon (M'Fon) Ibekwe26.99aJohn W. North      
5.10Jordon Lofton27.54aMartin Luther King      
6.9Bria Palmer27.64aJohn W. North      
7.11Sacha Bowen27.76aLa Sierra      
8.11Alexis League27.89aLa Sierra      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cydnie Jones25.45aMartin Luther King      
2.11Horsley Courtney26.40aArlington      
3.9Uwakmfon (M'Fon) Ibekwe26.69aJohn W. North      
4.11Alexis League26.86aLa Sierra      
6.10Jordon Lofton27.06aMartin Luther King      
7.11Sacha Bowen27.38aLa Sierra      
8.9Bria Palmer27.42aJohn W. North      
9.11Essence Millsap27.46aLa Sierra      
10.10Rebecca Sater27.56aRamona      
11.10Mckenize Phillips27.74aMartin Luther King      
12.9Courtne Davis28.04aMartin Luther King      
13.9Taylor Russell28.21aPoly (Riverside)      
14.12Kasey Knight28.40aMartin Luther King      
15.11Gia Jennings28.60aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
16.-Patrice Jackson28.86aArlington      
17.11Amber Murdock29.22aRubidoux      
18.11Raela Fraizer29.39aPoly (Riverside)      
19.9Alicia Baucom29.46aRamona      
20.-Corin Lyons29.57aMoreno Valley      
21.12Janine Ybanez29.67aPoly (Riverside)      
22.10Elis Staten29.78aPoly (Riverside)      
22.11Christina Hunter29.78aPoly (Riverside)      
24.11Summer Addnick30.24aPoly (Riverside)      
25.9Ciena Linton30.29aRamona      
26.9Hannah Chang30.34aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
27.-Da'Jah'Ne Jackson32.33aMoreno Valley      
28.-Ashley Robateau32.57aMoreno Valley      
29.11Rebecca Snyder33.04aRamona      
30.-Teresa Garcia33.59aMoreno Valley      
31.-Gabrielle Aguirre33.80aArlington      
32.10Magdalena Torres34.67aRamona      
33.9Alissa Medina35.52aRamona      
34.10Mavis Jones37.36aSherman Indian      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Noelle Abboud59.08aMartin Luther King      
2.9Hannah Blache59.93aMartin Luther King      
3.11Danielle McDonald1:01.43aJohn W. North      
4.9Bria Palmer1:01.49aJohn W. North      
5.11Kristyn Gibbons1:02.01aPoly (Riverside)      
6.9Christina Winn1:02.25aPoly (Riverside)      
7.11Sacha Bowen1:02.89aLa Sierra      
8.12Samaya Brandon1:03.83aLa Sierra      
9.12Amber Ramsey1:04.66aPoly (Riverside)      
10.10Ana Avalos1:06.15aPoly (Riverside)      
11.11Cecilia Rojas1:06.93aMartin Luther King      
12.11Annie McKell1:07.59aMartin Luther King      
13.9Ciena Linton1:07.87aRamona      
14.11Lauren Henninger1:08.79aPoly (Riverside)      
15.9Hannah Chang1:09.79aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
16.-Monica Ruvalcaba1:11.88aMoreno Valley      
17.9Chyna Burris1:11.96aRamona      
18.10Anonah Lee1:12.77aPoly (Riverside)      
19.10Lauren Smith1:13.08aWoodcrest Christian      
20.9Caylynn Godoy1:13.16aRamona      
21.10Jessica Diaz1:13.17aWoodcrest Christian      
22.9Samantha Castillo1:14.07aLa Sierra      
23.9Morgan Wagy1:15.08aRamona      
24.-Jocelyn Rendon1:15.86aMoreno Valley      
25.-Angelina Martinez1:16.46aMoreno Valley      
26.-Teresa Garcia1:17.21aMoreno Valley      
27.11Brittany Walker1:17.44aWoodcrest Christian      
28.9Melissa Santana1:17.88aLa Sierra      
29.-Guadalupe Madrigal1:22.10aMoreno Valley      
30.10Mavis Jones1:31.57aSherman Indian      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mariel Mendoza2:19.29aJohn W. North      
2.11Bayleigh Porter2:25.20aMartin Luther King      
3.12natalie Schaffer2:26.19aArlington      
4.12Alisa Murray2:26.93aArlington      
5.9Alexis Louis2:28.84aPoly (Riverside)      
6.11Kaitlyn Fatten2:29.82aMartin Luther King      
7.9Liana Amaro2:31.01aJohn W. North      
8.12Jesscia Stip2:35.65aPoly (Riverside)      
9.9Lauren Wells2:41.93aWoodcrest Christian      
10.9Sabrina Weismann2:43.52aPoly (Riverside)      
11.10Lauren Boydd2:44.22aMartin Luther King      
12.10Aimee Martinez2:44.46aMartin Luther King      
13.10Laura Diaz-Barbosa2:45.53aRubidoux      
14.11Kristina Jorgenson2:47.58aPoly (Riverside)      
15.9Lindsay Berney2:49.71aMartin Luther King      
16.11Ebony Smith2:51.22aArlington      
17.12Monique Carrasco2:52.44aMartin Luther King      
18.12Genesis Ceron2:53.94aLa Sierra      
19.10Shae Morgan2:54.26aLa Sierra      
20.10Jessica Marquez2:54.65aLa Sierra      
21.12Nina Serratos2:58.66aRamona      
22.9Stephanie Rivas2:59.44aPoly (Riverside)      
23.12Jasmine Delaney2:59.49aRamona      
24.9Lindsey Anderson3:00.54aPoly (Riverside)      
25.11Lorena Cuevas3:01.55aLa Sierra      
26.9Charissa Corona3:01.88aPoly (Riverside)      
27.10Citlalmina Valdez3:08.22aRubidoux      
28.11Analaura Alva3:08.40aLa Sierra      
29.12Shaina Riggs3:11.27aJohn W. North      
30.12Tiffany Ingalls3:14.22aWoodcrest Christian      
31.9Monica Midgett3:15.36aLa Sierra      
32.9Maria Alvarez3:18.81aWoodcrest Christian      
33.-Wendy Torres3:24.56aMoreno Valley      
34.-Carolina Leal-Guttierez3:28.57aMoreno Valley      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12natalie Schaffer5:23.95aArlington      
2.11Lisa Garside5:27.97aMartin Luther King      
3.10Claire Takeshita5:28.48aJohn W. North      
4.12Stephanie Campos5:31.14aLa Sierra      
5.9Alexis Louis5:33.79aPoly (Riverside)      
6.12Alisa Murray5:36.48aArlington      
7.10Abbie Meneses5:42.76aPoly (Riverside)      
8.12Leslie Rodriguez5:42.77aLa Sierra      
9.12Elizabeth Hernandez5:44.23aLa Sierra      
10.10Melissa Ugalde5:48.27aLa Sierra      
11.9Hannah Johnson5:49.60aMartin Luther King      
12.10Lauren Boydd5:52.58aMartin Luther King      
13.10Lauren Carr5:53.12aMartin Luther King      
14.12Celine Luna5:53.90aLa Sierra      
15.10Laura Diaz-Barbosa5:54.12aRubidoux      
16.10Mireya Ascencio5:58.00aMartin Luther King      
17.9Baellae Hoops5:58.45aRamona      
18.11Jasmine Flores6:01.59aPoly (Riverside)      
19.9Sabrina Weismann6:07.76aPoly (Riverside)      
20.10Caitlin Scott6:13.15aPoly (Riverside)      
21.9Raquel Correa6:15.16aPoly (Riverside)      
22.10Shae Morgan6:17.11aLa Sierra      
23.9Brynna Close6:17.57aJohn W. North      
24.11Ebony Smith6:19.74aArlington      
25.12Jasmine Delaney6:19.98aRamona      
26.10Jessica Diaz6:27.64aWoodcrest Christian      
27.11Christine Aceves6:29.15aPoly (Riverside)      
28.9Melissa Santana6:29.85aLa Sierra      
29.9Krista Zwart6:29.95aMartin Luther King      
30.10Jordan Cohen6:33.15aJohn W. North      
31.10Macy Schalliol6:36.25aWoodcrest Christian      
32.12Cheyenne Johnson6:40.14aArlington      
33.12Tiffany Ingalls6:44.75aWoodcrest Christian      
34.9Lindsey Schwartz6:45.16aWoodcrest Christian      
35.9Diana Torres6:45.27aLa Sierra      
36.10Shelby Mikkelson6:46.53aMartin Luther King      
37.12Nina Serratos6:46.73aRamona      
38.12Shaina Riggs6:58.11aJohn W. North      
39.9Jaylene Munguia7:11.42aWoodcrest Christian      
40.9Maria Alvarez7:24.46aWoodcrest Christian      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Campos11:55.26aLa Sierra      
2.10Iveth Gutierrez12:00.28aMartin Luther King      
3.11Lisa Garside12:09.46aMartin Luther King      
4.10Claire Takeshita12:09.88aJohn W. North      
5.12Leslie Rodriguez12:27.56aLa Sierra      
6.9Hannah Johnson12:35.16aMartin Luther King      
7.12Celine Luna12:35.53aLa Sierra      
1.10Jasmine Higuera12:36.54aRamona      
8.12Elizabeth Hernandez12:43.62aLa Sierra      
9.10Melissa Ugalde12:46.79aLa Sierra      
10.11Jessie Stacey12:47.06aPoly (Riverside)      
2.11Ebony Smith13:04.40aArlington      
11.11Jasmine Flores13:13.69aPoly (Riverside)      
3.10Caitlin Scott13:15.55aPoly (Riverside)      
4.10Jessica Marquez13:20.88aLa Sierra      
5.10Madeline Wrathall13:20.98aMartin Luther King      
6.12Jasmine Delaney13:21.59aRamona      
7.9Brynna Close13:23.59aJohn W. North      
8.12Genesis Ceron13:24.20aLa Sierra      
9.11Christine Aceves13:25.34aPoly (Riverside)      
10.10Jessica Schaffer13:32.80aMartin Luther King      
11.12Sharnelle John13:33.89aSherman Indian      
12.10Macy Schalliol13:39.44aWoodcrest Christian      
13.10Jordan Cohen13:59.06aJohn W. North      
14.12Tiffany Ingalls14:11.70aWoodcrest Christian      
15.11Analaura Alva14:17.45aLa Sierra      
16.10Jessica Diaz14:18.72aWoodcrest Christian      
17.9Sabrina Fuentes14:30.75aPoly (Riverside)      
18.12Shaina Riggs14:35.24aJohn W. North      
19.12Nina Serratos14:46.75aRamona      
20.9Lindsey Schwartz15:02.99aWoodcrest Christian      
21.9Jaylene Munguia15:49.77aWoodcrest Christian      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tayler Fleming15.60aMartin Luther King      
2.9Leighana Weaver17.06aMartin Luther King      
3.11Nyaa Bruce17.54aJohn W. North      
4.10Sabrina Suarez18.06aMartin Luther King      
5.12An'Terrie Troupe18.30aMoreno Valley      
6.10Sarah Jenkins18.31aPoly (Riverside)      
7.11Shannon Hicks18.72aPoly (Riverside)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Tayler Fleming15.66aMartin Luther King      
2.11Becky Collier16.47aWoodcrest Christian      
3.9Leighana Weaver17.47aMartin Luther King      
4.11Nyaa Bruce17.55aJohn W. North      
5.12An'Terrie Troupe18.29aMoreno Valley      
6.10Sarah Jenkins18.36aPoly (Riverside)      
7.10Sabrina Suarez18.37aMartin Luther King      
8.11Shannon Hicks18.78aPoly (Riverside)      
9.11Frances Senecal19.38aPoly (Riverside)      
10.12Shanna Shernaman19.41aRamona      
11.10Serena Knight20.04aPoly (Riverside)      
12.11Jennifer Verstappe20.07aMartin Luther King      
13.12Laura Guzman20.41aMartin Luther King      
14.10Berenise Lopez20.65aRubidoux      
15.11Brenda Ramirez20.67aRubidoux      
16.11Jessica Rodriguez20.83aRubidoux      
17.10Ayanna Joshua20.86aPoly (Riverside)      
18.10Zoe Harness21.26aPoly (Riverside)      
19.10Alexus Foster22.05aRamona      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tayler Fleming45.32aMartin Luther King      
2.9Leighana Weaver48.68aMartin Luther King      
3.11Nyaa Bruce49.73aJohn W. North      
4.11Jazzmyn Miller50.32aRamona      
5.10Megan Finney51.36aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
6.10LaKecia Lynch53.06aRamona      
7.11Kathie Domenici53.33aMartin Luther King      
8.10Sabrina Suarez53.40aMartin Luther King      
9.11Shannon Hicks54.03aPoly (Riverside)      
10.10Sarah Jenkins54.27aPoly (Riverside)      
11.10Alexus Foster54.55aRamona      
12.12Shanna Shernaman56.00aRamona      
13.10Serena Knight57.28aPoly (Riverside)      
14.11Jennifer Verstappe57.52aMartin Luther King      
15.9Lauren Wells58.01aWoodcrest Christian      
16.12An'Terrie Troupe58.49aMoreno Valley      
17.11Brenda Ramirez58.59aRubidoux      
18.10Sarah Crow58.72aPoly (Riverside)      
19.-Monica Ruvalcaba59.25aMoreno Valley      
20.9Lizbeth Vega59.28aRamona      
21.9Jaclyn Perry59.96aWoodcrest Christian      
22.10Ayanna Joshua1:00.14aPoly (Riverside)      
23.12Laura Guzman1:01.18aMartin Luther King      
24.10Berenise Lopez1:02.08aRubidoux      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.78aMartin Luther King      
2.-Relay Team 51.46aLa Sierra      
3.-Relay Team 52.33aJohn W. North      
4.-Relay Team 53.91aRamona      
5.-Relay Team 54.29aNotre Dame (Riverside)      
6.-Relay Team 54.82aPoly (Riverside)      
7.-Relay Team 55.21aMoreno Valley      
---Relay Team DQWoodcrest Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:01.76aMartin Luther King      
2.-Relay Team 4:11.45aPoly (Riverside)      
3.-Relay Team 4:12.29aJohn W. North      
4.-Relay Team 4:14.83aArlington      
5.-Relay Team 4:49.09aLa Sierra      
6.-Relay Team 5:10.00aMoreno Valley      
7.-Relay Team 5:14.48aWoodcrest Christian      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:19.83aPoly (Riverside)      
2.-Relay Team 10:39.70aMartin Luther King      
3.-Relay Team 11:17.96aLa Sierra      
4.-Relay Team 14:39.42aMoreno Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanya Sapa45-01.50La Sierra      
2.11Sierra Senio38-10.00La Sierra      
3.12Samantha Straley37-11.00Poly (Riverside)      
4.11Tifnie Leverett35-06.00Ramona      
5.9Camilla Brown30-10.50La Sierra      
6.11Brianna Collins30-09.00Martin Luther King      
7.11Brianna Saldana30-02.50Ramona      
8.10Anissa Claiborne29-11.00Martin Luther King      
8.11Brittany Walker29-11.00Woodcrest Christian      
10.9Jasmine Arenas27-07.00Poly (Riverside)      
11.12Gigi Magee26-03.00Ramona      
12.12Marissa Levine26-02.00Martin Luther King      
13.-Katelin Goodlet24-07.00Moreno Valley      
14.9Shaylo Rodriquez23-11.00La Sierra      
15.10Jazmine Perez23-04.00Ramona      
16.-Sydney Eason23-03.00Moreno Valley      
17.10Hope Goodman23-00.00Poly (Riverside)      
18.12Rikki Stevenson22-09.00Martin Luther King      
20.9Karen Cuautle20-11.50Ramona      
21.12Ana Paea19-11.00John W. North      
22.12Nicolette Mitchell19-09.00Poly (Riverside)      
23.12Maria Alvarenga19-03.00Rubidoux      
24.-Imari Thierry17-11.00Moreno Valley      
25.10Jennyfer Oliva17-09.00Ramona      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanya Sapa133-03La Sierra      
2.11Sierra Senio113-02La Sierra      
3.12Samantha Straley111-00Poly (Riverside)      
4.12Marissa Levine99-11Martin Luther King      
5.9Camilla Brown94-09La Sierra      
6.11Tifnie Leverett89-04Ramona      
7.10Hope Goodman77-09Poly (Riverside)      
8.9Jasmine Arenas77-05Poly (Riverside)      
9.12Nicolette Mitchell72-08Poly (Riverside)      
10.10Anissa Claiborne70-10Martin Luther King      
11.11Brianna Collins69-04Martin Luther King      
12.-Katelin Goodlet65-03Moreno Valley      
13.12Gigi Magee63-07Ramona      
14.12Maria Alvarenga62-03Rubidoux      
16.9Karen Cuautle60-05Ramona      
17.-Sydney Eason59-09Moreno Valley      
18.10Jazmine Perez57-10Ramona      
19.9Beatrice Ortega57-09John W. North      
20.11Brittany Walker56-01Woodcrest Christian      
21.10Alma Zepeda44-08Ramona      
22.9Shaylo Rodriquez32-11La Sierra      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Becky Collier5-02.00Woodcrest Christian      
3.12Asia Johnson4-10.00Martin Luther King      
3.9Hannah Chang4-10.00Notre Dame (Riverside)      
5.9Kiarra Ginwright4-08.00Martin Luther King      
6.9Clara Dawson4-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
6.9Lexi Opuku4-06.00Martin Luther King      
6.10Macy Schalliol4-06.00Woodcrest Christian      
6.12Amanda Harrison4-06.00Martin Luther King      
10.12Hanna Richter4-04.00Poly (Riverside)      
11.11Kiazha Ginwright4-02.00Martin Luther King      
13.9Uwakmfon (M'Fon) Ibekwe4-00.00John W. North      
13.10Lauren Smith4-00.00Woodcrest Christian      
--9Caylynn GodoyNHRamona      
--10Magdalena TorresNHRamona      
--10Lacy PattonNHPoly (Riverside)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Melton10-00.00Martin Luther King      
2.12Allison Lomhiem8-06.00Martin Luther King      
3.11Hanna Bernbaum8-00.00Poly (Riverside)      
4.11Brianna Saldana8-00.00Ramona      
5.12Laura Lucero7-06.00Martin Luther King      
6.12Kaitlyn Gonzalez7-06.00Martin Luther King      
7.11Diana Peck7-00.00Poly (Riverside)      
8.11Kacey Harold6-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
8.10Ellise Jeannequin6-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
8.10Ana Peck-Castillo6-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
--11Sara SaterNHRamona      
--10Hannah HyattNHPoly (Riverside)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Becky Collier15-10.50Woodcrest Christian      
2.12Asia Johnson15-06.00Martin Luther King      
3.9Lexi Opuku15-05.00Martin Luther King      
4.12LaKendra Hawkins14-10.00John W. North      
5.11Jazzmyn Miller14-06.00Ramona      
6.11Kiazha Ginwright14-06.00Martin Luther King      
7.11Tiffany McCree14-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
8.10Sarah Jenkins14-03.00Poly (Riverside)      
9.11Tiana Usher14-01.00John W. North      
10.10Mckenize Phillips14-00.00Martin Luther King      
11.-Patrice Jackson13-11.00Arlington      
12.10Alexus Foster13-08.00Ramona      
13.12Claudia Perez13-05.00Moreno Valley      
14.9Rachel Hales13-04.00Martin Luther King      
15.9Ciena Linton13-03.00Ramona      
16.10Caitlin Smith13-02.00Martin Luther King      
17.10Esmeralda Ochoa13-01.50John W. North      
18.-Kavosiae Williams12-10.00La Sierra      
18.12Akiya Williams12-10.00Poly (Riverside)      
20.12Jade Toor12-09.50Poly (Riverside)      
21.10LaKecia Lynch12-08.00Ramona      
22.9Chyna Burris12-05.00Ramona      
23.9Jaclyn Perry10-09.00Woodcrest Christian      
24.9Lindsey Schwartz10-02.00Woodcrest Christian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Becky Collier34-10.00Woodcrest Christian      
2.12Asia Johnson33-10.00Martin Luther King      
3.11Jazzmyn Miller32-07.00Ramona      
4.11Tiffany McCree32-02.00Poly (Riverside)      
5.12LaKendra Hawkins32-01.00John W. North      
6.11Tiana Usher31-08.00John W. North      
7.10Sarah Jenkins31-06.00Poly (Riverside)      
8.11Kiazha Ginwright29-11.00Martin Luther King      
9.9Ciena Linton29-10.00Ramona      
10.10Alexus Foster28-10.00Ramona      
10.9Lexi Opuku28-10.00Martin Luther King      
12.10Kaalauni Reese28-05.00La Sierra      
13.9Rachel Hales28-02.00Martin Luther King      
13.12Akiya Williams28-02.00Poly (Riverside)      
15.9Chyna Burris28-00.00Ramona      
16.-Kavosiae Williams27-00.00La Sierra      
17.9Gabriella Avila26-04.00Ramona      
18.10Caitlin Smith25-11.00Martin Luther King      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.