Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Shimek11.1Winters Mill
2.11Taylor Getz11.5Winters Mill
3.9Kyle Styers11.8South Carroll
4.12Marc Wing11.8South Carroll
5.10Matt Keyser11.9Winters Mill
6.10Dillon Slater12.1South Carroll
7.11Mike Sanders12.2Winters Mill
8.9Chris Harris13.0Winters Mill
9.9Dalen Sullivan13.1South Carroll
10.9Tyler Britt13.2South Carroll
11.10Michael Westbrook13.3South Carroll
12.9Tyler Cox13.9Winters Mill
13.9Brett VanLaer14.2Winters Mill
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derrick Hewell24.4South Carroll
2.10Matt Keyser24.4Winters Mill
3.9Kyle Styers26.4South Carroll
4.10Dillon Slater27.6South Carroll
5.9Tyler Britt27.7South Carroll
6.9Chris Harris27.8Winters Mill
7.9Dalen Sullivan28.0South Carroll
8.10Michael Westbrook28.4South Carroll
9.10James Bath31.5Winters Mill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Avery Lewinski1:06.5Winters Mill
2.9Brandon Hansen1:11.5Winters Mill
3.10James Bath1:12.6Winters Mill
4.9Jake Kappes1:17.9Winters Mill
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Hopkins2:13.5Winters Mill
2.12Will Weisgerber2:14.4Winters Mill
3.11Weston Carvalho2:17.7Winters Mill
4.10Christian Kniesler2:35.0Winters Mill
5.11Matt Dee2:52.0South Carroll
6.12Josh LaFond2:53.6South Carroll
7.12Matt Gulotta2:58.2South Carroll
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Warfield4:38.5Winters Mill
2.12Zach Hopkins4:42.7Winters Mill
3.11Weston Carvalho4:44.9Winters Mill
4.12Will Weisgerber5:00.7Winters Mill
5.9Chase Hopkins5:31.5Winters Mill
6.9Zach Obcamp5:39.8Winters Mill
7.11Matt Dee5:40.4South Carroll
8.12Bryan Basham5:46.3South Carroll
9.12Kurt Wonilowicz5:57.1Winters Mill
10.9Chase Kurtenbach6:04.6South Carroll
11.11Kevin Boyd6:08.2South Carroll
12.12Josh LaFond6:24.5South Carroll
13.12Matt Gulotta6:26.6South Carroll
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Weston Carvalho10:18.9Winters Mill
2.12Alex Warfield11:32.5Winters Mill
3.9Chase Hopkins11:50.0Winters Mill
4.9Matt Joy12:13.0Winters Mill
5.9Zach Obcamp12:20.7Winters Mill
6.12Bryan Basham12:40.9South Carroll
7.9Chase Kurtenbach12:55.8South Carroll
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Sanders18.7Winters Mill
2.10Jack Traynor20.5Winters Mill
3.11Michael Brooks21.5Winters Mill
4.9Tyler Britt21.7South Carroll
5.9Jacob Linn21.9South Carroll
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Sanders46.7Winters Mill
2.12Andrew Shriver50.5Winters Mill
3.11Michael Brooks52.2Winters Mill
4.10Jack Traynor52.6Winters Mill
5.9Tyler Britt55.1South Carroll
6.9Jacob Linn58.0South Carroll
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Getz
Matt Parker
Mike Sanders
Kyle Shimek
46.9Winters Mill
2.-Derrick Hewell
Marc Wing
Ryan Patrick
Dillon Slater
48.9South Carroll
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Getz
Michael Brooks
Avery Lewinski
Hunter Sanders
1:41.0Winters Mill
2.-Derrick Hewell
Ethan McBryde
Marc Wing
Dillon Slater
1:41.3South Carroll
3.-Matt Keyser
Mike Sanders
Chris Harris
Kyle Shimek
1:42.4Winters Mill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Boyd
Marc Wing
Derrick Hewell
Ethan McBryde
4:17.7South Carroll
2.-Hunter Sanders
Jack Traynor
Brandon Hansen
Avery Lewinski
4:36.2Winters Mill
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Weston Carvalho
Christian Kniesler
Matt Joy
Zach Hopkins
9:42.0Winters Mill
2.-Kevin Boyd
Sam Evans
Josh Lockwood
Matt Dee
10:08.9South Carroll
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Patrick42-07.50South Carroll
2.12Brandon Holt36-03.00Winters Mill
3.12Brennan Cox35-05.00Winters Mill
4.12Andrew Shriver33-01.50Winters Mill
5.9Tyler Cox32-02.00Winters Mill
6.11Matthew Bucklew30-11.00South Carroll
7.9Chris Harris28-09.00Winters Mill
8.9Tyler Stephan27-07.00Winters Mill
9.10Al Barnes26-11.50South Carroll
10.10Brad Leete26-00.00Winters Mill
11.9Brett VanLaer23-01.50Winters Mill
12.10Zach Wagaman21-04.50South Carroll
13.9Luke Ridgely18-00.50Winters Mill
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Leete99-09.50Winters Mill
2.12Ryan Patrick94-00.50South Carroll
3.12Brennan Cox91-04Winters Mill
4.12Brandon Holt90-00Winters Mill
5.10Al Barnes76-09.50South Carroll
6.9Tyler Stephan64-07.50Winters Mill
7.9Brett VanLaer49-04.50Winters Mill
8.10Zach Wagaman47-06.50South Carroll
9.9Luke Ridgely43-03Winters Mill
--9Tyler CoxNDWinters Mill
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dalen Sullivan5-04.00South Carroll
2.11Matthew Bucklew5-02.00South Carroll
3.11Matt Gibbons5-00.00Winters Mill
4.9Kyle Styers4-10.00South Carroll
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Gibbons10-06.00Winters Mill
2.11Matthew Bucklew7-06.00South Carroll
3.9Jake Kappes7-00.00Winters Mill
4.10Rich Alexander6-06.00South Carroll
--9Jacob LinnNHSouth Carroll
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan McBryde19-03.00South Carroll
2.12Matt Parker18-02.00Winters Mill
3.11Taylor Getz16-10.00Winters Mill
4.9Kyle Styers14-07.50South Carroll
5.10Adam Strayton12-02.00South Carroll
--10Drew WilsonNDSouth Carroll
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Shimek39-07.00Winters Mill
2.12Matt Parker36-00.00Winters Mill
3.10Rich Alexander35-11.00South Carroll
4.11Matt Gibbons33-02.00Winters Mill
5.11Zach Jacobs27-08.00Winters Mill
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 2A Maryland

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V3200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V3200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump