Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lake Highland Track and Field Elite Classic

Saturday, March 10, 2012

Lake Highland Prep, Orlando

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Levonte Whitfield10.71aJones      
2.11Stephen Williams10.96aAstronaut      
3.12Isaac Rodriguez11.00aFreedom (Orlando)      
4.11Rayvaun Tyler11.12aOak Ridge      
5.9Deangelo Antoine11.33aOak Ridge      
6.10Devin Cortese11.49aFreedom (Orlando)      
7.11Christian Colon11.71aWest Orange      
8.11Roman Tatum11.76aWest Orange      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Levonte Whitfield10.95aJones      
2.11Stephen Williams11.02aAstronaut      
3.12Isaac Rodriguez11.16aFreedom (Orlando)      
4.11Rayvaun Tyler11.29aOak Ridge      
5.9Deangelo Antoine11.38aOak Ridge      
6.10Devin Cortese11.51aFreedom (Orlando)      
7.11Roman Tatum11.55aWest Orange      
8.11Christian Colon11.58aWest Orange      
9.10Jaques Buchannon11.60aOak Ridge      
10.10Joshua Wilson11.63aLiberty      
11.9Marcus Williams11.64aBishop Moore      
12.11Drakkar Harris11.65aWest Orange      
12.11Rashawn Wallace11.65aFreedom (Orlando)      
14.11Daquan Randall11.70aJones      
15.10Justin Winkler11.71aLiberty      
16.11Braxton Huggins11.72aLakeland      
17.12Rashae Bradley11.75aLake Nona      
18.9Chris Davis11.78aOviedo      
19.10Aj Coney11.84aOviedo      
20.12Jocobe Stafford11.86aLakeland      
20.11Assad Abdul-Haqq11.86aAstronaut      
22.12Timothy Joseph11.87aLake Nona      
23.9Jc Robinson11.89aTitusville      
24.11Jamal Lloyd11.90aAstronaut      
25.11David Charles11.91aCypress Creek      
26.12JuQuvion Caldwell12.07aTavares      
27.11Jarquis Black12.09aTavares      
28.11Gregory Lashley12.10aLiberty      
29.12Chandler Brunson12.11aLakeland      
30.11Dwayne Rackard12.20aLake Mary Prep      
31.10Samuel Jacobs12.24aSebring      
32.10Josh Kupier12.27aLake Mary Prep      
33.-Weston Davis12.32aLake Highland Prep      
34.9Kyle Gullikson12.43aTitusville      
35.10Wendel Sidelin12.44aLake Nona      
36.11Ryan Schuffert12.48aSebring      
37.9Christian Marks12.50aBishop Moore      
38.-Viliami Netane12.75aCypress Creek      
38.12Brandon Krummins12.75aLake Highland Prep      
40.10Max Becker13.18aLake Highland Prep      
41.9Javon Richards13.33aJones      
42.9Patrick Chandler13.67aGeneva      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Angel Coburn21.70aWest Orange      
2.12Joshua Tatis22.01aOak Ridge      
3.12Isaac Rodriguez22.52aFreedom (Orlando)      
4.11Rayvaun Tyler22.92aOak Ridge      
5.10Wadzaire Blanc22.94aLake Nona      
6.11Raynard McPhee23.07aJones      
7.10James Faison23.29aOak Ridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Stephen Williams22.14aAstronaut      
2.12Angel Coburn22.65aWest Orange      
3.12Joshua Tatis22.69aOak Ridge      
4.12Isaac Rodriguez23.05aFreedom (Orlando)      
5.10Wadzaire Blanc23.09aLake Nona      
6.11Rayvaun Tyler23.17aOak Ridge      
7.10James Faison23.58aOak Ridge      
8.11Raynard McPhee23.59aJones      
9.10Joshua Wilson23.61aLiberty      
10.10Brandon Wright23.64aAstronaut      
11.12Shaiheem James23.65aWest Orange      
12.9Michael Timpson24.08aFreedom (Orlando)      
13.12Ian Seddon24.09aGeneva      
14.9Marcus Williams24.14aBishop Moore      
15.10Devin Cortese24.34aFreedom (Orlando)      
15.9Booker Green24.34aLakeland      
17.12Daniel Siddiqui24.41aLake Nona      
18.11Aj Pendharkar24.66aLake Mary Prep      
19.10Josh Kupier24.77aLake Mary Prep      
20.9Jc Robinson24.79aTitusville      
21.9Anthony Hooks24.86aGeneva      
22.11Ryan Schuffert24.87aSebring      
23.12JuQuvion Caldwell25.05aTavares      
24.11Jarquis Black25.17aTavares      
25.12Ameer Thompson25.18aLiberty      
26.9Malik Allen25.31aOviedo      
27.9Ezekiel Thomas25.33aTavares      
28.12Raheel Taylor25.41aLake Nona      
29.9Kyle Gullikson25.53aTitusville      
30.10Joseph Casillas25.55aLiberty      
31.9Fredd Joseph25.59aCypress Creek      
31.11Dwayne Rackard25.59aLake Mary Prep      
33.9Christian Marks25.80aBishop Moore      
34.-Zain Lateef26.36aLake Highland Prep      
35.-Viliami Netane26.47aCypress Creek      
36.11Marvin Filus27.00aCypress Creek      
37.10Brendan Kosko27.16aLake Highland Prep      
38.11Connor Tomlinson27.18aBishop Moore      
39.8Eric Dupree27.81aOviedo      
40.10Danny Qadir27.95aLake Highland Prep      
41.9Patrick Chandler28.97aGeneva      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Angel Coburn48.28aWest Orange      
2.11Stephen Williams48.71aAstronaut      
3.12Joshua Tatis50.25aOak Ridge      
4.10Joshua Simpkins50.67aJones      
5.10Marion Brown50.99aLiberty      
6.10Isaac Cenescar53.38aCypress Creek      
7.9Kelson Vandenburg53.39aJones      
8.9Jordan Thompson53.65aBishop Moore      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Stephen Williams49.67aAstronaut      
2.10Joshua Simpkins50.90aJones      
3.12Angel Coburn51.17aWest Orange      
4.10Marion Brown51.21aLiberty      
5.9Jordan Thompson52.13aBishop Moore      
6.12Joshua Tatis52.50aOak Ridge      
7.10Isaac Cenescar52.81aCypress Creek      
8.9Kelson Vandenburg52.88aJones      
9.11George Velez52.89aLake Nona      
10.9Hunter Santiago53.78aLake Highland Prep      
11.11David Charles54.06aCypress Creek      
12.12Victor Figeroa54.08aTavares      
13.10Seth Seale54.60aTitusville      
14.9Michael Timpson54.67aFreedom (Orlando)      
15.10James Faison54.79aOak Ridge      
16.11DeTroy Jenkins54.85aOak Ridge      
17.12Thomas Duncan54.87aLake Mary Prep      
18.8Michael Thomas55.03aLiberty      
19.11Giorgio Perticari55.06aBishop Moore      
20.11Gregory Lashley55.09aLiberty      
21.11Stephon Williams55.14aFreedom (Orlando)      
22.12Taylor Griffith55.25aTitusville      
23.11Imanni Pennant55.29aWest Orange      
24.10Bryce Barnett56.77aLake Highland Prep      
25.12Dennis Calhoun57.59aAstronaut      
26.9Jackson Core57.94aOviedo      
27.12Francisco Hidalgo58.15aSebring      
28.9Eugene Kaleniak58.36aGeneva      
29.9Nicholas Gonzalez58.95aGeneva      
30.-Jalen Houston1:00.05aCypress Creek      
31.11Charlie Diesler1:00.34aLake Highland Prep      
32.11Jamal Lloyd1:00.50aAstronaut      
33.11Rick Pool1:00.63aBishop Moore      
34.8Eric Dupree1:00.90aOviedo      
35.9Mitchell Winslow1:01.59aSebring      
36.11Dillon Bryant1:02.21aLake Nona      
37.11Darian Gutirrez1:02.40aFreedom (Orlando)      
38.9Tamrick Burton-Johnson1:02.45aJones      
39.9Dante Gibson1:02.90aLake Nona      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyrin Chenault2:04.50aJones      
2.11Damoi Williams2:05.35aCypress Creek      
3.11Angelos Peralta2:05.61aLake Nona      
4.10Conner Ferrentino2:05.88aFreedom (Orlando)      
5.11Andrew Loyack2:07.32aLake Nona      
6.11Brennan Schmick2:09.07aCypress Creek      
7.11Frankie Kucera2:09.25aBishop Moore      
8.12Thomas McGill2:09.59aSanford Seminole      
9.11Trevon Constant2:10.02aWest Orange      
10.11Manuel Gonzalez2:10.40aLake Nona      
11.12Jaime Robles2:10.65aCypress Creek      
12.9Hunter Santiago2:12.00aLake Highland Prep      
13.11Giorgio Perticari2:12.04aBishop Moore      
14.11Nick Lensson2:13.35aOviedo      
15.10David Mihu2:13.95aBishop Moore      
16.9Nicholas Gonzalez2:14.05aGeneva      
17.9Jamarcus Williams2:15.13aOak Ridge      
18.11Richard Eyiangho2:15.52aLiberty      
19.12Djonalson Demosthene2:15.67aOak Ridge      
20.12Victor Figeroa2:15.81aTavares      
21.12Kameron Poff2:16.00aTitusville      
22.12Edison Joseph2:16.20aOak Ridge      
23.12Parker Hoffman2:16.74aOviedo      
24.9Nathan Acosta2:17.50aSebring      
25.12Dennis Calhoun2:17.54aAstronaut      
26.10Jalen Townsend2:18.80aJones      
27.9Damian Foster2:19.03aSebring      
28.9Christopher Beck2:19.65aTavares      
29.11Bruce Wachtel2:20.41aFreedom (Orlando)      
30.12Samuel Appiahene2:21.12aWest Orange      
31.10Hunter Bray2:21.24aTitusville      
32.10Patrick Martin2:21.89aLake Mary Prep      
33.-Jay Amin2:23.81aLake Highland Prep      
34.10Alex Nehgme2:24.36aLake Highland Prep      
35.9Jordan Prince2:25.17aGeneva      
36.11Daquan Randall2:26.69aJones      
37.9Jose Andrew Rivera2:28.87aSebring      
38.9Rajae Jones2:32.78aWest Orange      
39.12Craig Boger2:34.00aTitusville      
40.7Ben Rader2:38.37aGeneva      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Conner Ferrentino4:35.06aFreedom (Orlando)      
2.11Joseph Loyack4:38.40aLake Nona      
3.11Brennan Schmick4:39.79aCypress Creek      
4.9Jared Hines4:42.76aJones      
5.10Jonathan Hulzebos4:43.66aLakeland      
6.12Zackary Shaver4:44.47aAstronaut      
7.12Tyrin Chenault4:44.81aJones      
8.11Payton Bailey4:45.62aLake Highland Prep      
9.12Terrence Aikens4:47.61aJones      
10.12Edgar Castillo4:48.04aCypress Creek      
11.11Adam Pfeifle4:50.91aOviedo      
12.10David Mihu4:51.47aBishop Moore      
13.11Tyler Haase4:51.89aLiberty      
14.11Andrew Loyack4:53.52aLake Nona      
15.10Nima Beheshti4:54.43aAdmiral Farragut      
16.12Evan Wilburn4:55.96aSebring      
17.9Eric Foster4:56.09aSebring      
18.9Isak Davis4:56.46aGeneva      
19.8Ben Roberts4:58.38aGeneva      
20.10Jacob Langgle4:58.40aAstronaut      
21.10Cole Higginbotham5:02.41aTavares      
22.11Elias Salgado5:04.17aSebring      
23.11Daqwon Brooks5:04.73aWest Orange      
24.9Colin Sawyer5:05.35aBishop Moore      
25.12Kameron Poff5:05.59aTitusville      
26.10Wesley Garrett5:05.60aAstronaut      
27.10Luis Villegas5:05.69aWest Orange      
28.12Rodelain Louissaint5:08.97aOak Ridge      
29.9Tyler Skidelsky5:09.50aLake Highland Prep      
30.10Hunter Bray5:10.89aTitusville      
31.10Malik Glass5:11.19aOak Ridge      
32.11Kyle Guldin5:15.78aBishop Moore      
33.10Daniel Arteaga5:16.60aLiberty      
34.11Javier Arteaga5:16.82aLiberty      
35.9Ryan Cross5:17.20aTavares      
36.11Bruce Wachtel5:19.92aFreedom (Orlando)      
37.10Wesley Wright5:20.86aWest Orange      
38.9Justin Bausch5:21.72aCypress Creek      
39.9Markendy Pierre5:22.32aOak Ridge      
40.10Patrick Martin5:30.18aLake Mary Prep      
41.9Asher Davis5:31.96aGeneva      
42.12Craig Boger5:39.31aTitusville      
43.9Bryce Wallington5:52.55aLake Nona      
44.12Peter Milios5:58.60aLake Mary Prep      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jared Hines10:16.32aJones      
2.11Payton Bailey10:27.75aLake Highland Prep      
3.12Terrence Aikens10:31.80aJones      
4.12Zackary Shaver10:32.56aAstronaut      
5.12Edgar Castillo10:37.50aCypress Creek      
6.10Cole Higginbotham10:57.11aTavares      
7.8Ben Roberts10:57.58aGeneva      
8.11Ricardo Gutierrez11:06.92aCypress Creek      
9.11Joseph Loyack11:07.15aLake Nona      
10.11Frankie Kucera11:09.10aBishop Moore      
11.9Isak Davis11:09.26aGeneva      
12.11Javier Arteaga11:10.82aLiberty      
13.11Daniel Smith11:14.41aLiberty      
14.10Luis Villegas11:15.87aWest Orange      
15.12Rodelain Louissaint11:18.20aOak Ridge      
16.10Samuel Flemming11:27.69aTitusville      
17.9Andrew Ady11:27.88aLake Nona      
18.9Andrew Chmielarski11:32.80aBishop Moore      
19.11Daqwon Brooks11:38.61aWest Orange      
20.9Ryan Cross11:40.51aTavares      
21.12Freddy Sweeney11:54.15aBishop Moore      
22.9Justin Bausch11:57.71aCypress Creek      
23.10Alec Blanco12:01.64aFreedom (Orlando)      
24.9Jose Andrew Rivera12:06.46aSebring      
25.11Connor Johnston12:24.50aTitusville      
26.9Eddie Schaffer12:29.72aTitusville      
27.9Asher Davis12:35.91aGeneva      
28.9Saul Marentes12:45.57aSebring      
29.11Luis Berrios13:34.28aLake Nona      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyrian Taylor15.45aJones      
2.10Carl Augustin15.56aCypress Creek      
3.11Donald Simms-Sylvestor15.96aLiberty      
4.11Mark Hart16.07aOak Ridge      
5.11Yaron Gonzalez16.28aLake Nona      
6.9Raheem Powell16.30aSanford Seminole      
7.10Jacob Odell16.77aLake Highland Prep      
8.12Jonhoi Smith16.80aLiberty      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Donald Simms-Sylvestor16.54aLiberty      
2.11Tyrian Taylor16.73aJones      
3.9Raheem Powell16.80aSanford Seminole      
4.12Jonhoi Smith16.88aLiberty      
5.10Carl Augustin17.11aCypress Creek      
6.11Mark Hart17.15aOak Ridge      
7.10Jacob Odell17.45aLake Highland Prep      
8.11Yaron Gonzalez17.57aLake Nona      
9.10Andre Edwards17.62aCypress Creek      
10.11Igner Joseph17.79aFreedom (Orlando)      
11.11Thomas Gonzalez17.92aFreedom (Orlando)      
12.11Cade Gutscher18.11aAstronaut      
13.10Aaron Brisson18.52aWest Orange      
14.10Akash Patel18.85aLake Highland Prep      
15.11Eiljah Collington19.00aFreedom (Orlando)      
16.11Andreas Chi19.16aSanford Seminole      
17.12Isaac Haynes19.23aWest Orange      
18.10Sam Hunt19.25aTitusville      
19.10Derek Brown19.30aLake Mary Prep      
20.12Dario Bennett19.38aLiberty      
21.9Ramond Bedford19.64aWest Orange      
22.11Michael Santiago19.81aLake Nona      
23.8Parker Wilson20.00aOviedo      
24.11Chris Spargo-Dixon20.66aOviedo      
25.11Jeff Bailey20.71aBishop Moore      
26.9Daniel Faura20.86aBishop Moore      
27.11Jeremy Lopez20.95aOviedo      
28.9Umar Asad21.13aTitusville      
29.11Gabe Pederson22.57aGeneva      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyrian Taylor40.60aJones      
2.11Donald Simms-Sylvestor40.71aLiberty      
3.11Yaron Gonzalez42.41aLake Nona      
4.11Mark Hart43.67aOak Ridge      
5.10Carl Augustin43.69aCypress Creek      
6.11Cade Gutscher43.87aAstronaut      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Donald Simms-Sylvestor41.87aLiberty      
2.11Tyrian Taylor42.00aJones      
3.11Yaron Gonzalez42.63aLake Nona      
4.11Cade Gutscher42.98aAstronaut      
5.11Mark Hart43.52aOak Ridge      
6.10Carl Augustin43.99aCypress Creek      
7.11Thomas Gonzalez44.01aFreedom (Orlando)      
8.9Raheem Powell44.67aSanford Seminole      
9.12Jonhoi Smith45.53aLiberty      
10.12Dario Bennett45.56aLiberty      
11.12Sheldon Brown45.62aBishop Moore      
12.10Jacob Odell45.80aLake Highland Prep      
13.12John Mizzell45.84aCypress Creek      
14.10Jonathan Peralta46.65aLake Nona      
15.11Eiljah Collington46.73aFreedom (Orlando)      
16.10Aaron Brisson46.84aWest Orange      
17.10Akash Patel46.85aLake Highland Prep      
18.12Edison Joseph47.30aOak Ridge      
19.11Igner Joseph47.45aFreedom (Orlando)      
20.11Andreas Chi48.03aSanford Seminole      
21.-Christian Bedford48.66aWest Orange      
22.11Jamal Wilson48.90aLake Nona      
23.10Harold Willingham49.08aOak Ridge      
24.10Joe Peadan50.28aTitusville      
25.11Gabe Pederson50.34aGeneva      
26.11Chris Spargo-Dixon50.39aOviedo      
27.12Isaac Haynes50.46aWest Orange      
28.9Nick Hampton51.87aTavares      
29.8Parker Wilson52.02aOviedo      
30.9Austin Rader52.17aGeneva      
31.11Jeremy Lopez52.19aOviedo      
32.9Joseph Davis53.44aBishop Moore      
33.9Daniel Faura55.23aBishop Moore      
34.12Kevin Albarran57.98aCypress Creek      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.06aJones      
2.-Relay Team 43.37aFreedom (Orlando)      
3.-Relay Team 44.45aWest Orange      
4.-Relay Team 44.46aOak Ridge      
5.-Relay Team 44.87aLake Nona      
6.-Relay Team 45.03aLiberty      
7.-Relay Team 47.56aLake Mary Prep      
8.-Relay Team 47.94aTavares      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 43.24aFreedom (Orlando)      
2.-Relay Team 43.62aJones      
3.-Relay Team 44.03aOak Ridge      
4.-Relay Team 44.10aWest Orange      
5.-Relay Team 44.14aLake Nona      
6.-Relay Team 44.97aLiberty      
7.-Relay Team 45.84aLake Mary Prep      
8.-Relay Team 46.87aTavares      
9.-Relay Team 47.91aTitusville      
10.-Relay Team 49.87aSebring      
---Relay Team DQGeneva      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:23.62aWest Orange      
2.-Relay Team 3:24.75aJones      
3.-Relay Team 3:27.10aLake Nona      
4.-Relay Team 3:27.40aOak Ridge      
5.-Relay Team 3:32.27aCypress Creek      
6.-Relay Team 3:36.78aBishop Moore      
7.-Relay Team 3:37.20aLiberty      
8.-Relay Team 3:38.11aFreedom (Orlando)      
9.-Relay Team 3:42.33aSanford Seminole      
10.-Relay Team 3:49.29aTitusville      
11.-Relay Team 3:53.31aLake Highland Prep      
12.-Relay Team 3:55.67aGeneva      
13.-Relay Team 3:58.45aOviedo      
14.-Relay Team 4:01.06aSebring      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:10.33aLake Nona      
2.-Relay Team 8:18.02aJones      
3.-Relay Team 8:28.57aCypress Creek      
4.-Relay Team 8:42.50aBishop Moore      
5.-Relay Team 8:48.86aOak Ridge      
6.-Relay Team 8:53.98aTitusville      
7.-Relay Team 8:57.28aWest Orange      
8.-Relay Team 9:03.34aSebring      
9.-Relay Team 9:06.74aLiberty      
10.-Relay Team 9:09.11aTavares      
11.-Relay Team 9:41.00aGeneva      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Frankie Glenn49-01.25Astronaut      
2.12Brian Hepburn45-04.25Astronaut      
3.12Duaran Williams43-06.00Jones      
4.12Xavier Richbow42-00.00Sebring      
5.11Lorenzo Lopez41-06.00Astronaut      
6.10Wendel Sidelin41-03.00Lake Nona      
7.11John Thermidor40-04.00Jones      
8.12Alex Crawford39-10.50Oak Ridge      
9.10Lander Cannon39-09.50Titusville      
10.12Alec Paquin39-03.00Bishop Moore      
11.12Kyle Kirby38-11.00Lakeland      
12.9Kevin Kuilan38-08.00Oak Ridge      
13.11Mark Fetherman38-03.50Titusville      
14.12Brandon Combs38-02.50West Orange      
14.11Donsolo Fuller38-02.50Jones      
16.11Walter-Paul Scapecchi38-02.00Sanford Seminole      
17.11Ricardo Lewin37-08.00Lake Nona      
18.12Eric Delgado36-11.00Freedom (Orlando)      
19.12Cody Cook36-09.00Sebring      
20.11Christopher Benavides36-07.00Freedom (Orlando)      
21.11Jorad Joseph36-01.00Liberty      
22.11Neil Moore35-10.50Lake Nona      
23.11Malik Smith35-09.00Cypress Creek      
24.12Mason Lasater35-07.50Lake Mary Prep      
25.12Movins Pierre35-06.25Oak Ridge      
26.11Dominique Wilkins35-00.50Cypress Creek      
27.10Luis Ruiz34-08.00Liberty      
28.11Dorian Street34-06.00Lakeland      
29.10Alex Kilfoyle34-04.00Tavares      
30.12Robert Panton34-01.00Liberty      
31.12Samuel Duran31-11.50West Orange      
32.10Luis Castillo31-08.50Tavares      
33.10Eric Fling31-05.00Freedom (Orlando)      
34.10Jefferson Marinez31-04.50Cypress Creek      
35.10Cameron Farmer30-07.75Titusville      
36.10Gary Demarest30-06.50Sebring      
37.12Andrew Girard29-09.00Lake Highland Prep      
38.10Mathew Reen28-11.00Bishop Moore      
38.10Michael Reen28-11.00Bishop Moore      
40.11Brandon Wilks28-08.00Oviedo      
41.9James Holliday28-04.00Oviedo      
42.9Daniel Carr27-07.00Tavares      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mason Lasater160-00Lake Mary Prep      
2.12Frankie Glenn159-02Astronaut      
3.11Christopher Benavides142-04Freedom (Orlando)      
4.12John Madden126-04Lakeland      
5.12Cody Cook123-02Sebring      
6.12Jarmaine Seigler122-09Titusville      
7.12Duaran Williams117-00Jones      
8.12Movins Pierre116-09Oak Ridge      
9.12Alex Crawford115-10Oak Ridge      
10.12Brian Hepburn114-02Astronaut      
11.11Cameron Frank von Frankenstein114-00Tavares      
12.12Xavier Richbow113-08Sebring      
13.12Brandon Combs112-02West Orange      
14.12Ian Seddon110-03Geneva      
15.12Kyle Kirby109-06Lakeland      
16.10Jonathan Stewart108-09Liberty      
17.12Charles Cody104-03Titusville      
18.11Jorad Joseph100-09Liberty      
19.11Donsolo Fuller96-10Jones      
20.11Neil Moore95-08Lake Nona      
21.10Jeffery Rose94-06West Orange      
22.11Keiran Paulino87-07Cypress Creek      
23.11Isaiah Pellot85-00Lake Nona      
24.12Alec Paquin84-00Bishop Moore      
25.11Riley Perrow82-07Lake Nona      
26.12Dave Dubresue82-01Freedom (Orlando)      
27.9Adam Schuler81-05Cypress Creek      
28.12Mark Richardson78-06Cypress Creek      
29.9Demarius Steward74-09Oak Ridge      
30.9Chase Morgan74-06Titusville      
31.11Austin Burrell73-05Lakeland      
32.9John Paglia71-07Lake Mary Prep      
32.10Calvin Fenlon71-07Tavares      
34.10Eric Fling70-09Freedom (Orlando)      
35.10Alex Kilfoyle70-02Tavares      
36.11Brandon Wilks69-02Oviedo      
37.9Patrick Chandler66-04Geneva      
38.10Michael Reen66-02Bishop Moore      
39.12Andrew Girard65-09Lake Highland Prep      
--11A.K. KeskinFOULLake Mary Prep      
--11Walter-Paul ScapecchiFOULSanford Seminole      
--12Samuel DuranFOULWest Orange      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Favian Upshaw6-06.00Astronaut      
2.9Farrin Brownlowe6-02.00Sanford Seminole      
3.12Donavon White6-00.00Sebring      
4.12Charles Cheatham6-00.00Lakeland      
5.12Jeffrey Beliodor5-10.00Lake Nona      
6.10Aaron Brisson5-10.00West Orange      
7.12Sean Rogers5-10.00Freedom (Orlando)      
8.12Kayshawn Coleman5-10.00Tavares      
9.12Victor Love5-10.00Oak Ridge      
10.11Eddie Montanez5-08.00Lake Nona      
10.11Qvon Fayson5-08.00Sanford Seminole      
10.10Jordan Sealey5-08.00Sanford Seminole      
13.11Stephen Williams5-06.00Astronaut      
14.12Ameer Thompson5-04.00Liberty      
14.12Leonard Griffin5-04.00Tavares      
16.9Jathaniel Naules5-02.00Liberty      
16.10Andre Edwards5-02.00Cypress Creek      
16.9Mark Acevedo5-02.00West Orange      
16.9Devonte Grimes5-02.00Jones      
20.9Marcus Williams5-00.00Bishop Moore      
20.10Harold Willingham5-00.00Oak Ridge      
20.9Bayden Dora5-00.00Tavares      
--11Lenson GlaudeNHLake Nona      
---Sean HellerNHTitusville      
--11Savon HodgesNHFreedom (Orlando)      
--11Charlie DieslerNHLake Highland Prep      
--11Jaquan LumasNHJones      
--12Sheldon BrownNHBishop Moore      
--11Mark HartNHOak Ridge      
--11Gabe PedersonNHGeneva      
--9Lake LindoNHLake Highland Prep      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Dillon13-00.00Sebring      
2.12Josh McDaniel13-00.00Lakeland      
3.12Aaron Cowley12-00.00Astronaut      
4.9Byron Cobb11-00.00Sebring      
5.10Sam Hunt10-06.00Titusville      
6.12Alex Martin10-06.00Lake Mary Prep      
7.11Stephen Fletcher10-00.00Astronaut      
8.12Sean Rogers10-00.00Freedom (Orlando)      
9.12Grant Hempel10-00.00Lake Highland Prep      
10.11Kyle Guldin9-06.00Bishop Moore      
11.9Kyle Sharman9-06.00Liberty      
12.10Jeremy Fernandez9-06.00Liberty      
13.11George Velez9-00.00Lake Nona      
13.12Matthew Montalvo9-00.00Liberty      
13.12Patrick Mims9-00.00Lakeland      
13.11Victor Berrocal9-00.00Lake Nona      
17.12Colburn Schacht8-06.00Freedom (Orlando)      
17.10Austin Connell8-06.00Freedom (Orlando)      
17.12Freddy Sweeney8-06.00Bishop Moore      
--11Michael BattagliaNHCypress Creek      
--11Sam LazaroNHLake Highland Prep      
--11Brendon GreenwellNHTitusville      
--9Mitchell WinslowNHSebring      
--10Stephone RiveraNHLake Nona      
--9Peter ManoloNHBishop Moore      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marion Brown21-06.75Liberty      
2.11Jeff Badet21-00.25Freedom (Orlando)      
3.11Roman Tatum20-06.50West Orange      
4.10Joshua Wilson20-03.50Liberty      
5.10Wadzaire Blanc19-11.50Lake Nona      
6.11Leeshondale Grant19-06.00Freedom (Orlando)      
7.9Deangelo Antoine19-03.75Oak Ridge      
8.11Marko Smith19-03.50Lake Mary Prep      
9.9Marc Aristide19-00.50Lake Nona      
10.9Anthony Hooks18-11.00Geneva      
10.12Niko Smith18-11.00Lake Mary Prep      
12.11Drakkar Harris18-10.75West Orange      
13.10Ernest Scott18-05.75Oak Ridge      
14.12Shazz Lindo18-05.00Astronaut      
15.11Donald Simms-Sylvestor18-03.00Liberty      
16.12Donavon White18-02.50Sebring      
17.11Jamal Lloyd18-01.50Astronaut      
18.12Jocobe Stafford17-11.50Lakeland      
19.9Chris Davis17-08.50Oviedo      
20.11Qvon Fayson17-07.75Sanford Seminole      
21.11Kenly Nordelus17-06.75Jones      
22.11Bruce LaTouche17-06.25Lake Nona      
23.9Jordan Thompson17-04.75Bishop Moore      
24.12Isaac Haynes17-03.00West Orange      
25.11Rayvaun Tyler17-00.75Oak Ridge      
26.10Akash Patel16-09.50Lake Highland Prep      
27.9Malik Allen16-02.00Oviedo      
27.9Jc Robinson16-02.00Titusville      
29.11Robert Smith15-08.00Lakeland      
30.11Aaron Bennett15-07.75Oviedo      
31.11Marvin Filus15-07.50Cypress Creek      
32.9Fredd Joseph14-11.75Cypress Creek      
33.10Alex Salazar14-00.50Titusville      
34.11Brandon Jacobs13-06.50Tavares      
35.11Jeff Bailey13-05.50Bishop Moore      
--9John CelanoFOULLake Highland Prep      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeff Badet45-06.00Freedom (Orlando)      
2.10Marion Brown45-05.00Liberty      
3.10Ernest Scott42-03.75Oak Ridge      
4.11Roman Tatum41-07.00West Orange      
5.11Perrion Hopkinson41-00.50Liberty      
6.12Donavon White39-02.75Sebring      
7.12Sean Rogers39-00.00Freedom (Orlando)      
8.11Bruce LaTouche38-09.00Lake Nona      
9.9Raheem Powell38-05.00Sanford Seminole      
10.11Kason Hooks38-04.50Liberty      
11.12Niko Smith38-04.00Lake Mary Prep      
12.12Andre Scott38-01.00Oak Ridge      
13.12Jeffrey Beliodor37-05.50Lake Nona      
14.9Christian Marks37-03.75Bishop Moore      
15.11Kenly Nordelus36-10.25Jones      
16.9Mark Acevedo35-04.00West Orange      
17.10Gary Demarest34-08.50Sebring      
18.9Marc Aristide34-07.00Lake Nona      
19.10Alex Salazar32-06.00Titusville      
20.9Bayden Dora31-03.50Tavares      
21.9Malik Allen25-00.25Oviedo      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Deanna Hill12.12aLake Highland Prep      
2.12Nattina Mortimer12.40aAstronaut      
3.11jazmyne Gilliam12.42aJones      
4.10Lestly Brand12.67aWest Orange      
5.11Camille Capalles13.04aFreedom (Orlando)      
6.11Rebecca Bryant13.56aLake Nona      
--12DaKesha JacksonDQSanford Seminole      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12DaKesha Jackson12.18aSanford Seminole      
2.10Deanna Hill12.37aLake Highland Prep      
3.11jazmyne Gilliam12.47aJones      
4.11Glenda Phillip12.56aWest Orange      
5.12Nattina Mortimer12.57aAstronaut      
6.10Lestly Brand12.68aWest Orange      
7.11Camille Capalles12.88aFreedom (Orlando)      
8.11Rebecca Bryant13.09aLake Nona      
9.10Ravyn Mike13.10aSanford Seminole      
10.10Lauren Capone13.12aLake Highland Prep      
11.9Simmone Gillyard13.19aTitusville      
12.11Dalisha Mason13.28aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
13.9Najah Louis13.31aWest Orange      
14.12Caitlin Stevison13.33aSanford Seminole      
15.10Ellynez Martinez13.40aFreedom (Orlando)      
16.11Timesha Jackson13.42aFreedom (Orlando)      
17.9Makayla Hickmon13.50aCypress Creek      
18.11Madison Tucker13.58aOviedo      
19.9Tamara Wright13.60aLakeland      
20.10Sierrah Tirado13.62aJones      
21.8Mattilyn Burgo13.67aAdmiral Farragut      
22.10Samantha Toledo13.76aLiberty      
23.11Kiona Irving13.87aTitusville      
24.10Josefina Cassillas13.94aLiberty      
25.10Zillah Bell13.97aJones      
25.11Samantha Font13.97aAdmiral Farragut      
27.10Jasmine James13.99aOak Ridge      
28.9Katie Debari14.07aLake Highland Prep      
29.9Lily McDonough14.21aBishop Moore      
30.9Jasmine Nalley14.43aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
31.7Kiki Hooks14.45aGeneva      
32.9Imani Powell14.59aSebring      
33.10Arianna Blackwood14.68aLake Mary Prep      
34.12Hannah Drinkall14.72aBishop Moore      
35.9Chedlyne Valmyr14.81aCypress Creek      
36.-Gabrielle Salvaggio14.93aLakeland      
37.9Rachel Taylor15.03aTitusville      
38.10Alexa Malpartida15.20aBishop Moore      
39.9Jessica Farley15.31aGeneva      
40.9Kiara Pichado15.39aLake Nona      
40.9Summir Jones15.39aLakeland      
42.12Christianna Kinsy15.47aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
43.10Brianna Goble15.83aGeneva      
44.8Sierra Brooks15.95aLake Mary Prep      
45.10Keyesha Napier-Smith17.39aLiberty      
--9Amber HornsbyDQTavares      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abby Hani25.39aLake Mary Prep      
2.11jazmyne Gilliam25.60aJones      
3.12Nattina Mortimer26.08aAstronaut      
4.12Kelila Naules26.46aLiberty      
5.10Lestly Brand26.71aWest Orange      
6.11Camille Capalles27.22aFreedom (Orlando)      
7.10Dymond Jones27.30aAstronaut      
8.10Princess Alana Bell27.32aWest Orange      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11jazmyne Gilliam25.82aJones      
2.12Nattina Mortimer26.03aAstronaut      
3.11Abby Hani26.15aLake Mary Prep      
4.12Kelila Naules26.42aLiberty      
5.10Lestly Brand26.62aWest Orange      
6.10Princess Alana Bell26.75aWest Orange      
7.11Camille Capalles27.16aFreedom (Orlando)      
8.10Dymond Jones27.25aAstronaut      
9.11Dalisha Mason27.28aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
10.12Alyssa Bengala27.31aCypress Creek      
11.9Simmone Gillyard27.55aTitusville      
12.10Symone Jernigan27.70aFreedom (Orlando)      
13.11Madison Tucker28.38aOviedo      
14.10Tiffany Spence28.71aWest Orange      
15.12Alicia Hayes28.79aLake Nona      
16.9Tquasia Strozier29.10aTitusville      
17.10Zillah Bell29.30aJones      
18.11Sierra Griffin29.39aBishop Moore      
19.10Arianna Blackwood29.69aLake Mary Prep      
20.10Samantha Toledo29.71aLiberty      
20.9Natalia Munoz29.71aFreedom (Orlando)      
22.11Ashley Ramos29.96aLiberty      
23.8Sierra Brooks30.16aLake Mary Prep      
24.10Jasmine James30.21aOak Ridge      
25.9Caroline Malias30.23aBishop Moore      
25.9Jasmine Tukes30.23aLake Nona      
27.10Alana Johnson30.41aTavares      
28.9Selia Robinson30.82aCypress Creek      
29.-Darby Maniccia30.94aOviedo      
30.7Kiki Hooks30.97aGeneva      
31.10Courtney Talley Warrick31.25aSebring      
32.-Chantell Harris31.27aSebring      
33.10Katie Cornish31.33aLake Highland Prep      
34.10Brionna Davis31.50aLakeland      
35.9Jessica Farley31.74aGeneva      
36.9Manouche Joseph31.80aCypress Creek      
37.11Kristina Williams31.87aSebring      
38.10Kimi Piazza31.90aTavares      
39.10Natalie Rodriguez31.92aLake Highland Prep      
40.-Jessica Orta32.03aOviedo      
41.9Crystal Rodriguez32.27aLake Nona      
42.10Caroline Lombardo32.29aTitusville      
43.9Brittany Racine32.72aLakeland      
44.10Alexa Malpartida33.10aBishop Moore      
45.10Brianna Goble34.12aGeneva      
46.9Komal Patel34.42aLake Highland Prep      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abby Hani57.99aLake Mary Prep      
2.10Princess Alana Bell1:01.83aWest Orange      
3.10Dymond Jones1:02.91aAstronaut      
4.12Rachel Gordon1:03.13aTavares      
5.9Lena Fucile1:03.63aLake Highland Prep      
6.9Makayla Hickmon1:04.78aCypress Creek      
7.12Dewaina Grant1:06.40aOak Ridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Abby Hani58.54aLake Mary Prep      
2.10Princess Alana Bell1:01.72aWest Orange      
3.12Dewaina Grant1:01.85aOak Ridge      
4.10Dymond Jones1:02.51aAstronaut      
5.12Rachel Gordon1:02.70aTavares      
6.11Micah Wilson1:02.78aAstronaut      
7.9Lena Fucile1:02.93aLake Highland Prep      
8.9Makayla Hickmon1:04.09aCypress Creek      
9.9Elizabeth Skipper1:04.61aBishop Moore      
10.9Jehnae Thomas1:04.71aSanford Seminole      
11.9Zaynah Henry1:04.92aCypress Creek      
12.12Brianna Campbell1:04.95aLake Nona      
13.9Harley Horsley1:05.01aTavares      
14.9Nikita Meyer1:05.94aWest Orange      
15.9Jasmine Heath1:06.31aOak Ridge      
16.9Kaley Oliver1:06.45aWest Orange      
17.11Wilmire Joseph1:06.61aFreedom (Orlando)      
18.11Deja Baumer1:07.11aLake Nona      
19.10Gabrielle D'Esposito1:07.43aOviedo      
20.9Ashley Reddick1:07.49aJones      
21.11Kayla Singleton1:07.88aSanford Seminole      
22.11Jasmine Uribe1:08.25aCypress Creek      
23.11Tanea McNeal1:08.46aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
24.9Tarra Keating1:08.53aLake Highland Prep      
25.9Natalia Munoz1:09.05aFreedom (Orlando)      
26.10Juliana Mestre1:09.08aLake Highland Prep      
27.9Kari Shaver1:09.68aAstronaut      
28.10Maria Adair1:09.72aBishop Moore      
29.10Tamra McMahon1:10.69aSebring      
30.9Nikoya Walker1:11.46aLakeland      
31.9Jabria Townsend1:11.92aJones      
32.11Tanisha Burrell1:12.78aLiberty      
33.11Serenity Stubbs1:13.09aTitusville      
34.9Ashley White1:13.92aSebring      
35.10Fallon Arnold1:14.11aAdmiral Farragut      
36.9Melissa Martinez1:14.28aFreedom (Orlando)      
37.9Olga Gonzalez1:14.59aLake Nona      
38.10Courtney Talley Warrick1:14.85aSebring      
39.10Caurissa Nevy1:15.59aLiberty      
40.11Sierra Griffin1:15.98aBishop Moore      
41.12Christina Blanc1:15.99aLiberty      
42.9Jasmin Street1:16.59aLakeland      
43.11Ivy West1:16.63aTitusville      
44.7Kiki Hooks1:16.64aGeneva      
45.9Leah Bagwell1:16.83aOviedo      
46.9Georgia Miller1:18.12aGeneva      
47.11Jessica Schroeder1:19.50aTitusville      
48.9Sara Alvarez1:24.44aOviedo      
49.9Amber Rolls1:32.83aLakeland      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Turk2:24.67aOviedo      
2.12Alison Hicks2:26.69aJones      
3.11Taylor Tubbs2:27.24aSebring      
4.11Hannah Schroeder2:29.05aSebring      
5.10Claire Castillo2:32.41aTitusville      
6.12Rachel Roberson2:32.95aOviedo      
7.9Alyssa Hatton2:33.18aBishop Moore      
8.12Sanley Richemond2:33.40aOak Ridge      
9.9Violetta Yazlovskaya2:33.56aAstronaut      
10.9Harley Horsley2:36.23aTavares      
11.11Sarah Brodrecht2:36.70aGeneva      
12.11Nikki Huynh2:37.75aOviedo      
13.10Alexis Santanello2:38.26aFreedom (Orlando)      
14.9Jayden Davil-McClary2:39.26aWest Orange      
15.10Michelle Harter2:39.56aFreedom (Orlando)      
16.9Kaley Oliver2:39.66aWest Orange      
17.9Alexa Chen2:39.72aSanford Seminole      
18.10Erin Deery2:40.54aLake Highland Prep      
19.11Jazmine Rhodes2:41.02aOak Ridge      
20.9Hannah DiBona2:41.12aBishop Moore      
21.12Zaidy Velez2:42.71aLake Nona      
22.10Alisa Mendez2:43.70aTitusville      
23.11Amelia Melzer2:46.97aTitusville      
24.9Jessica Polonia2:48.27aFreedom (Orlando)      
25.10Megan Adams2:50.24aWest Orange      
26.10Fallon Arnold2:50.27aAdmiral Farragut      
27.10Angela Campbell2:51.50aLake Nona      
28.12Caroline Madden2:53.40aLakeland      
29.11Martha Juarez2:54.00aLiberty      
30.10Selby Olson2:55.62aLake Highland Prep      
31.7Cassidy Goble2:56.10aGeneva      
32.11Summer Hartig2:59.93aLiberty      
33.11Ellen DiBona3:02.33aBishop Moore      
34.10Leydaliz Cruz3:03.87aLiberty      
35.11Mariah Espinal3:04.43aLake Nona      
36.9Eman Essadik3:05.69aCypress Creek      
37.9Moira Cloke3:09.03aGeneva      
38.9Katherine Stoll3:12.85aSebring      
39.12Melis Muradoglu3:33.12aLakeland      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Tubbs5:27.99aSebring      
2.9Marina Maguire5:29.75aCypress Creek      
3.10Claire Castillo5:29.80aTitusville      
4.9Violetta Yazlovskaya5:34.72aAstronaut      
5.9Jayden Davil-McClary5:35.88aWest Orange      
6.9Alyssa Hatton5:38.87aBishop Moore      
7.11Haley Slocum5:39.79aBishop Moore      
8.12Savannah Lacey5:43.31aOviedo      
9.10Caroline Jackson5:47.48aOviedo      
10.11Sarah Brodrecht5:47.97aGeneva      
11.11Harleigh Bilz5:48.08aTavares      
12.9Alexa Chen5:48.33aSanford Seminole      
13.12Dana Roberson5:51.20aOviedo      
14.12Sanley Richemond5:53.63aOak Ridge      
15.10Jessica LaVancher5:57.59aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
16.9Cambell Long6:04.01aTitusville      
17.10Kayla Reynolds6:07.89aTitusville      
18.10Lee Ann Ruffier6:08.11aLake Highland Prep      
19.10Fallon Arnold6:09.74aAdmiral Farragut      
20.7Cassidy Goble6:17.92aGeneva      
21.7Patricia Abely6:18.69aGeneva      
22.10Megan Adams6:20.52aWest Orange      
23.10Alondra Perales6:29.08aWest Orange      
24.11Rylie Davis6:30.72aBishop Moore      
25.12Kelly Neumeyer6:34.15aLake Highland Prep      
26.11Megan Mallo6:40.14aTavares      
27.9Angie El Said6:40.44aCypress Creek      
28.11Karen Bien-Aime6:41.92aJones      
29.9Angela Hickman6:43.73aLake Nona      
30.11Genesis Bravini6:55.24aFreedom (Orlando)      
31.9Taylor Stagg6:55.61aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
32.10Fitzroya Nugent7:00.04aJones      
33.11Yamileth Diaz7:00.94aLiberty      
34.12Sarah Grecni7:02.86aLiberty      
35.10Erin Dexter7:04.03aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
36.-Valeria Ariza7:16.87aCypress Creek      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kaley Schmick11:58.42aCypress Creek      
2.12Savannah Lacey12:07.86aOviedo      
3.11Hannah Schroeder12:38.23aSebring      
4.11Harleigh Bilz12:43.88aTavares      
5.11Haley Slocum12:53.73aBishop Moore      
6.11Emily McMacken12:58.10aBishop Moore      
7.7Patricia Abely13:41.19aGeneva      
8.9Jessica Polonia14:05.03aFreedom (Orlando)      
9.12Alison Brandt14:18.26aCypress Creek      
10.12Austin Coye14:20.18aLake Highland Prep      
11.10Erin Lamb14:25.05aSebring      
12.11Kiara Hernandez14:25.57aCypress Creek      
13.11Megan Mallo14:29.01aTavares      
14.11Julia SanGiovanni14:32.06aBishop Moore      
15.10Alondra Perales14:33.54aWest Orange      
16.10Alejandra Lopez15:01.39aWest Orange      
17.9Jiordanne Galvin15:25.85aLake Highland Prep      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittany Mcgee15.08aAdmiral Farragut      
2.10Cassidy Smith15.22aJones      
3.12Shalaka Moton16.55aAstronaut      
4.11Lia Farlley-Hodge16.73aFreedom (Orlando)      
5.10Kayla McCoy16.80aFreedom (Orlando)      
6.11Destiny McCartney16.94aSebring      
7.10Nicole Grauer17.40aLake Highland Prep      
8.12Bretny Powell18.04aLiberty      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Cassidy Smith15.32aJones      
2.9Brittany Mcgee15.66aAdmiral Farragut      
3.12Shalaka Moton16.53aAstronaut      
4.11Lia Farlley-Hodge16.68aFreedom (Orlando)      
5.11Destiny McCartney17.15aSebring      
6.10Kayla McCoy17.17aFreedom (Orlando)      
7.12Bretny Powell17.43aLiberty      
8.10Nicole Grauer17.69aLake Highland Prep      
9.10Sarah Flowers17.98aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
10.11Erricka Wilson18.69aOak Ridge      
11.10Symone Jernigan18.78aFreedom (Orlando)      
12.9Haley Peters18.80aSebring      
13.9Laura Plaza19.12aLake Nona      
14.9Ceilia Devoss19.51aAstronaut      
15.10Wesley Wiginton19.53aLake Mary Prep      
16.11Camila Sacco19.75aLake Nona      
17.11Mallory Edwards20.51aOviedo      
18.10Brittany Lupian20.64aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
19.11Lawren Taylor20.81aOviedo      
20.12Shelby Garbett20.82aBishop Moore      
21.11Amisha Jones20.84aAstronaut      
22.10Reagan Campbell20.85aLake Mary Prep      
23.10Maria Adair21.17aBishop Moore      
24.10Michelle Popaditch21.38aLake Highland Prep      
25.12Maia Lynch21.44aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
26.12Lisa Kocay21.47aLake Highland Prep      
27.10Alycia Tucker21.56aTitusville      
28.12Madison AmRhein22.02aOviedo      
29.10Ashley Williams22.36aSanford Seminole      
30.12Riley Frost22.39aTitusville      
31.12Hannah Drinkall22.49aBishop Moore      
32.11Coralie Pierre-Louis22.76aLiberty      
33.8Shelley Downward25.00aGeneva      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Stefani Kerrison46.53aJones      
2.9Brittany Mcgee47.74aAdmiral Farragut      
3.11Shelly Donna48.90aOak Ridge      
4.10Vanessa Friere50.73aLake Highland Prep      
5.12Bretny Powell51.16aLiberty      
6.11Lia Farlley-Hodge51.28aFreedom (Orlando)      
7.11Destiny McCartney54.55aSebring      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Stefani Kerrison46.81aJones      
2.9Ceilia Devoss50.27aAstronaut      
3.11Lia Farlley-Hodge50.28aFreedom (Orlando)      
4.11Shelly Donna50.35aOak Ridge      
5.9Brittany Mcgee50.38aAdmiral Farragut      
6.10Vanessa Friere50.47aLake Highland Prep      
7.12Bretny Powell50.64aLiberty      
8.11Destiny McCartney52.24aSebring      
9.12Shalaka Moton52.52aAstronaut      
10.10Jamie Brenner52.58aOviedo      
11.10Cherilyn Reyes52.66aWest Orange      
12.9Sharrika Barnett52.87aOak Ridge      
13.11Darine Odige53.57aOak Ridge      
14.12Kelly Sanford54.92aSanford Seminole      
15.11Kristina Williams55.12aSebring      
16.12Nicole Chinn55.28aLake Highland Prep      
17.12Ashley Cazeau55.73aFreedom (Orlando)      
18.11Lawren Taylor57.08aOviedo      
19.10Brittany Lupian57.53aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
20.9Jessica Leabu58.19aOviedo      
21.9Laura Plaza58.24aLake Nona      
22.12Shelby Garbett58.58aBishop Moore      
23.12Hannah Drinkall58.68aBishop Moore      
24.10Sarah Flowers59.73aSouth Lake (Groveland)      
25.11Rylie Davis1:00.11aBishop Moore      
26.11Amisha Jones1:01.24aAstronaut      
27.9Kasie Frost1:02.07aTitusville      
28.11Coralie Pierre-Louis1:02.09aLiberty      
29.8Shelley Downward1:05.71aGeneva      
--10Cassidy SmithDQJones      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.77aJones      
2.-Relay Team 49.82aSanford Seminole      
3.-Relay Team 51.09aOak Ridge      
4.-Relay Team 51.37aFreedom (Orlando)      
5.-Relay Team 53.30aLake Nona      
6.-Relay Team 53.86aTitusville      
7.-Relay Team 55.40aLiberty      
---Relay Team DNFOviedo      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 49.42aSanford Seminole      
2.-Relay Team 49.53aJones      
3.-Relay Team 50.37aOak Ridge      
4.-Relay Team 51.08aFreedom (Orlando)      
5.-Relay Team 52.96aTitusville      
6.-Relay Team 53.20aLake Nona      
7.-Relay Team 54.64aLiberty      
8.-Relay Team 54.89aOviedo      
9.-Relay Team 55.23aSebring      
10.-Relay Team 1:01.16aLake Mary Prep      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:06.11aWest Orange      
2.-Relay Team 4:07.30aOak Ridge      
3.-Relay Team 4:19.10aLake Highland Prep      
4.-Relay Team 4:21.14aSanford Seminole      
5.-Relay Team 4:22.78aAstronaut      
6.-Relay Team 4:23.33aOviedo      
7.-Relay Team 4:27.30aBishop Moore      
8.-Relay Team 4:34.87aFreedom (Orlando)      
9.-Relay Team 4:38.78aLake Nona      
10.-Relay Team 4:40.54aCypress Creek      
11.-Relay Team 4:40.74aLiberty      
12.-Relay Team 4:50.06aSebring      
13.-Relay Team 4:59.85aGeneva      
14.-Relay Team 5:02.38aTitusville      
---Relay Team DQJones      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:14.19aOviedo      
2.-Relay Team 10:21.86aSanford Seminole      
3.-Relay Team 10:25.41aBishop Moore      
4.-Relay Team 10:28.31aOak Ridge      
5.-Relay Team 10:36.10aWest Orange      
6.-Relay Team 10:39.29aJones      
7.-Relay Team 10:42.43aCypress Creek      
8.-Relay Team 10:47.69aFreedom (Orlando)      
9.-Relay Team 10:56.54aTitusville      
10.-Relay Team 11:08.77aTavares      
11.-Relay Team 11:30.17aLake Highland Prep      
12.-Relay Team 11:48.20aLiberty      
13.-Relay Team 11:53.63aLake Nona      
14.-Relay Team 11:57.47aSebring      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jhane Carter33-01.00Astronaut      
2.12Darlene Duarte31-06.00Cypress Creek      
3.11Courtney Kennedy31-03.00Lake Nona      
4.9Kiona Cadore30-11.00Astronaut      
5.10Zariha Lennear29-10.00Astronaut      
6.9Jamesa Allen29-04.00Lake Nona      
7.12Alicia Elliott28-00.00Oak Ridge      
8.12Sofia Figueroa27-09.00Freedom (Orlando)      
9.10Vanessa Friere27-08.50Lake Highland Prep      
10.11Kristen Kalaw26-02.00Freedom (Orlando)      
11.12Rebecca Pirie26-01.00Lake Highland Prep      
12.10Michelle Popaditch25-07.00Lake Highland Prep      
13.11Jasmine Lanier25-05.00Lakeland      
14.11Roneika Freeman24-10.00Sebring      
15.12Nia Daise24-09.00Liberty      
16.11Rodnesha Davis24-05.50Jones      
17.10Hugnie Pamphile23-09.50Bishop Moore      
18.8Mattilyn Burgo23-08.25Admiral Farragut      
19.12Estaline Augustine23-08.00Liberty      
20.9Diamond Dozier23-02.00Jones      
21.11Sierra Griffin22-05.50Bishop Moore      
22.12Alexia Strozier22-02.00South Lake (Groveland)      
22.12Alexis Elliott22-02.00Oak Ridge      
24.11Sarah Mercier21-11.00Oak Ridge      
25.11Alexxis Harris21-09.00Sebring      
26.12Hana Lahnichi21-07.00Freedom (Orlando)      
27.9Kasie de Oliviera21-01.00West Orange      
28.12Shannon Ligon20-11.75West Orange      
29.12Shayvonne Renaud20-07.00Liberty      
30.11Kelsay Hay20-04.25West Orange      
31.10Emily Imboden19-09.25Tavares      
32.10Angela Dennard19-08.50Sebring      
33.11Courtney Fisher19-02.00Lakeland      
34.9Gabrielle Littiken18-09.00Tavares      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jasmine Lanier98-07Lakeland      
2.12Yazmeane Watson92-11South Lake (Groveland)      
3.10Zariha Lennear92-11Astronaut      
4.11Rachel Kinder90-07Lakeland      
5.12Leanna Jonassaint79-03Freedom (Orlando)      
6.11Roneika Freeman79-01Sebring      
7.9Deidra Carter79-00South Lake (Groveland)      
8.12Alicia Elliott74-11Oak Ridge      
9.10Vanessa Friere74-04Lake Highland Prep      
10.11Kiara Hernandez71-09Cypress Creek      
11.10Hugnie Pamphile69-06Bishop Moore      
12.12Rebecca Pirie69-04Lake Highland Prep      
13.12Estaline Augustine67-02Liberty      
14.-Joie Jernigan67-00Lake Mary Prep      
15.11Kristen Kalaw66-03Freedom (Orlando)      
16.11Emily Bowen66-02Lake Mary Prep      
17.10Amelia Madden66-01Lakeland      
18.9Caroline Malias64-02Bishop Moore      
19.8Mattilyn Burgo64-01Admiral Farragut      
20.9Jamesa Allen60-06Lake Nona      
21.9Angel Hepburn60-00Astronaut      
21.12Darlene Duarte60-00Cypress Creek      
23.12Nia Daise59-03Liberty      
24.11Courtney Kennedy58-02Lake Nona      
25.9Caroline Maclean57-00Tavares      
26.11Cathia Tanis53-00Oak Ridge      
27.12Alexis Elliott52-03Oak Ridge      
28.9Denise Constant51-08Sebring      
29.12Shayvonne Renaud51-05Liberty      
30.10Morgan Kerns51-04South Lake (Groveland)      
31.9Tarra Keating49-10Lake Highland Prep      
32.9Kasie de Oliviera49-04West Orange      
33.11Kelsay Hay49-03West Orange      
34.10Amanda Goble44-09Geneva      
35.10Ashley Cascante38-09Astronaut      
36.10Keyna Harris33-08Cypress Creek      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittany Mcgee5-02.00Admiral Farragut      
2.12Kelila Naules5-00.00Liberty      
3.10Stefani Kerrison5-00.00Jones      
4.10Tanacia Bryant4-10.00South Lake (Groveland)      
5.9Caroline Malias4-10.00Bishop Moore      
6.10Cherilyn Reyes4-08.00West Orange      
7.10Ryley McCallum4-08.00Oviedo      
8.10Symone Jernigan4-08.00Freedom (Orlando)      
9.9Ceilia Devoss4-06.00Astronaut      
9.9Jordan Washington4-06.00Cypress Creek      
9.11Samantha Font4-06.00Admiral Farragut      
9.10Sarah Flowers4-06.00South Lake (Groveland)      
9.10Wesley Wiginton4-06.00Lake Mary Prep      
9.10Shanaira Brown4-06.00Cypress Creek      
9.10Kayla McCoy4-06.00Freedom (Orlando)      
9.12Jade Mingus4-06.00Lake Mary Prep      
17.10Morgan Tantius4-04.00Titusville      
17.10Sophia Mackrides4-04.00Oviedo      
17.11Shalantay Rose4-04.00Sebring      
20.-Jessica Orta4-02.00Oviedo      
20.12Madison McGrew4-02.00West Orange      
20.11Darine Odige4-02.00Oak Ridge      
20.9Alexandra Morris4-02.00Lake Highland Prep      
24.11Gabby Shurina4-00.00Bishop Moore      
24.12Maia Lynch4-00.00South Lake (Groveland)      
24.10Dison Harry4-00.00Freedom (Orlando)      
24.11Melanie Reizum4-00.00Bishop Moore      
24.9Ashley White4-00.00Sebring      
24.11Erricka Wilson4-00.00Oak Ridge      
24.10Reagan Campbell4-00.00Lake Mary Prep      
--12Marissa VeneroNHLake Nona      
--9Haley PetersNHSebring      
--9LaDalia JohnsonNHCypress Creek      
--10Kayla ReynoldsNHTitusville      
--10Claire CastilloNHTitusville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Harter10-06.00Celebration      
2.12Paige Byrnes10-06.00Lake Mary Prep      
3.11Kiley Fort9-06.00Sebring      
4.10Jamie Brenner9-00.00Oviedo      
5.9Ana Lopez8-06.00West Orange      
6.12Yliana Santiago8-00.00Liberty      
7.12Alaina Locus7-06.00Oviedo      
8.9Madison Bryan7-00.00Oviedo      
8.11Sayie Peralta7-00.00Freedom (Orlando)      
9.10Alison Augustyni7-00.00Freedom (Orlando)      
9.9Katie Debari7-00.00Lake Highland Prep      
9.9Kari Shaver7-00.00Astronaut      
--9Lily McDonoughNHBishop Moore      
--9Anna FreitasNHSebring      
--11Jillian MoralesNHFreedom (Orlando)      
--9Makayla HickmonNHCypress Creek      
--9Kaley SchmickNHCypress Creek      
--11Rachel HardbargerNHAstronaut      
--12Carrie NolandNHLake Highland Prep      
--10Kara TheisenNHLake Mary Prep      
--10Juliana MestreNHLake Highland Prep      
--10Brittany BieglerNHTitusville      
--11Milana BravoNHLake Nona      
--12Alison BrandtNHCypress Creek      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittany Mcgee17-09.50Admiral Farragut      
2.11Abby Hani17-08.75Lake Mary Prep      
3.11jazmyne Gilliam17-03.50Jones      
4.12Kelila Naules16-07.75Liberty      
5.11Rebecca Bryant16-01.50Lake Nona      
6.10Shanaira Brown15-07.25Cypress Creek      
7.11Destiny McCartney15-05.75Sebring      
8.10Cherilyn Reyes15-04.75West Orange      
9.12Caitlin Stevison15-00.75Sanford Seminole      
10.11Glenda Phillip14-11.75West Orange      
11.12Erika Young14-09.75Titusville      
12.10Ravyn Mike14-06.50Sanford Seminole      
13.11Darine Odige14-04.50Oak Ridge      
14.12Zoe Stapleton14-01.25Oviedo      
15.10Lauren Capone14-00.75Lake Highland Prep      
16.11Kristina Williams13-03.75Sebring      
16.11Jasmine Uribe13-03.75Cypress Creek      
18.10Brianna Killings12-11.50Lake Nona      
19.11Shalantay Rose12-10.50Sebring      
20.12Johanna Jiminez12-10.25Oak Ridge      
21.10Samantha Toledo12-10.00Liberty      
21.9Tamara Wright12-10.00Lakeland      
23.11Timesha Jackson12-09.00Freedom (Orlando)      
24.10Alana Johnson12-07.75Tavares      
25.10Sophia Mackrides12-04.50Oviedo      
26.9Lily McDonough12-02.75Bishop Moore      
27.9Sidney Jacques12-01.50Freedom (Orlando)      
27.9Manouche Joseph12-01.50Cypress Creek      
29.12Kasie Diamond11-10.50Titusville      
30.9Eva Bennet11-10.25West Orange      
31.11Patrina Foreman11-06.25Tavares      
32.9Ciara Bailey11-03.50Oak Ridge      
33.9Cheyenne Strickland10-10.50Tavares      
34.9Hannah DiBona10-06.25Bishop Moore      
--11Wilmire JosephFOULFreedom (Orlando)      
--8Madison FiglerFOULGeneva      
--11Kayla DavisFOULTitusville      
--7Kiki HooksFOULGeneva      
--9Jasmine TukesFOULLake Nona      
--12Christianna KinsyFOULSouth Lake (Groveland)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelila Naules36-10.25Liberty      
2.12Zoe Stapleton33-00.50Oviedo      
3.10Tanacia Bryant32-08.25South Lake (Groveland)      
4.11Gabby Shurina30-06.25Bishop Moore      
5.11Darine Odige30-02.50Oak Ridge      
6.11Marissa Johnson29-10.00Cypress Creek      
7.11Shalantay Rose29-08.25Sebring      
8.11Kiona Irving29-07.00Titusville      
9.11Samantha Font29-05.75Admiral Farragut      
10.10Cherilyn Reyes29-01.25West Orange      
11.10Sophia Mackrides28-11.50Oviedo      
12.9Eva Bennet28-06.50West Orange      
13.12Kasie Diamond26-09.25Titusville      
14.-Darby Maniccia26-06.00Oviedo      
15.12Shelby Garbett26-04.25Bishop Moore      
16.10Sadege Joseph25-06.50Freedom (Orlando)      
17.10Ebony Brown24-06.75Freedom (Orlando)      
18.9Jasmine Tukes24-01.50Lake Nona      
19.11Kayla Davis23-10.50Titusville      
--11Roneika FreemanFOULSebring      
--11Glenda PhillipFOULWest Orange      
--10Jessica CenatusFOULOak Ridge      
--12Maia LynchFOULSouth Lake (Groveland)      
--12Johanna JiminezFOULOak Ridge      
--11Patrina ForemanFOULTavares      
--12Yliana SantiagoFOULLiberty      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.