Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lady Tarpon Invitational

Thursday, March 08, 2012

Charlotte HS, Punta Gorda

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Arielle Rausin49.10aNorth Fort Myers      
 
 
 
X 80 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Arielle Rausin3:15.84aNorth Fort Myers      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lisa Nicolas12.51aLely      
2.11Amber Quinn12.72aCharlotte      
3.9Victoria Guerra12.76aNaples      
4.11Jameria Higdon12.85aSarasota      
5.11Monique Elliott12.86aIda S. Baker      
6.12Mariah Williams12.89aSarasota      
7.11Daniaria Brice12.90aCape Coral      
8.11Mirracle Grayson13.08aSouth Fort Myers      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lisa Nicolas12.62aLely      
2.9Victoria Guerra12.83aNaples      
3.11Monique Elliott12.85aIda S. Baker      
4.11Daniaria Brice12.97aCape Coral      
5.12Mariah Williams13.02aSarasota      
6.11Amber Quinn13.05aCharlotte      
7.11Jameria Higdon13.08aSarasota      
8.11Mirracle Grayson13.15aSouth Fort Myers      
9.12Damia Pendegrass13.26aNorth Port      
10.10Ta'Quoya Jones13.29aDunbar      
11.11Taylor Rathka13.31aBarron Collier      
12.10KeWania Washington13.35aCape Coral      
13.10Maggie Flynn13.36aVenice      
13.10Kayla Gray13.36aBraden River      
15.12Jade Glover13.39aLehigh Senior      
16.9Kayleen Wilson13.41aLely      
17.9Ajaysia Fuller13.46aLehigh Senior      
18.9Tyler Gordon13.48aLakewood Ranch      
18.12Kate Mathis13.48aPort Charlotte      
20.11Gyriah Buchanan13.52aSarasota      
21.12Safiyah Gibbs13.53aMariner      
22.9Beau Doyle13.55aVenice      
23.11Arielle Chase13.56aPort Charlotte      
24.10Patoria Willaims13.56aDunbar      
25.11Kayla Keller13.59aLabelle      
26.11Alicia Thomas13.62aFort Myers      
27.11Kemone Williams13.64aBarron Collier      
28.12Katherine Ortiz13.66aIda S. Baker      
29.12Latoya Mitchell13.72aSouth Fort Myers      
29.12Sadie Soots13.72aGulf Coast      
29.12Brittany Orlick13.72aLemon Bay      
32.9Lyneccee Romelus13.75aImmokalee      
32.9Sylvia Altenor13.75aFort Myers      
34.9Kenya Armstrong13.81aEast Lee County      
35.11Jolissa Sullivan13.85aPalmetto Ridge      
36.9Destiny Christopher13.85aImmokalee      
37.12TaShante Evans13.89aIsland Coast      
38.9Aaren Jones13.89aLely      
39.10Judley LaRoche13.92aNorth Port      
40.10Hannah Daugherty13.96aGulf Coast      
41.10Chontel Singleton14.02aSouth Fort Myers      
42.-Shamyra Wilson14.04aRiverview (Sarasota)      
43.9Cynthia Hampton14.10aBraden River      
44.11Lexie Francois14.16aVenice      
45.10Cheleste Onorato14.22aNorth Fort Myers      
46.-Carliegh Haas14.23aGulf Coast      
47.9Moesha Green14.28aBooker      
47.10Gabrielle Weitzel14.28aCharlotte      
49.9Cour'taisia Graham14.34aCape Coral      
50.11Izabelle Degraff14.35aFort Myers      
51.9Shelby Morrison14.36aRiverview (Sarasota)      
52.11Sierra Jennings14.40aNorth Port      
52.12Natalie Green14.40aPort Charlotte      
54.10Daniella Do Valle14.41aLemon Bay      
55.9Poliane Lins14.44aGateway Charter      
56.9Victoria Glidden14.45aMariner      
57.9Victoria Sands14.45aMariner      
58.11Krystal Davis14.50aBooker      
59.10Desiree Delaney14.64aPalmetto Ridge      
60.10Kayla Hirschy14.66aLemon Bay      
61.10Daisha Wallace14.67aPalmetto Ridge      
61.9Yahara Washington14.67aLakewood Ranch      
63.12Ciash'a Roberts14.78aCypress Lake      
64.9Marvia Aguste14.79aGateway Charter      
65.10Alexa King14.86aNorth Fort Myers      
66.10Rachel DaSilva15.01aRiverview (Sarasota)      
67.9Adela Picard15.05aBarron Collier      
68.-Courtni Smith15.06aCypress Lake      
69.12Alexandra Palermo15.14aNaples      
70.9Mahogany Aalseth15.32aEast Lee County      
71.10Erika Mourfield15.45aLabelle      
72.12Margeret Swanson15.48aNaples      
73.12Glenda Castellanos15.76aLabelle      
74.9Jo'Shara Harris16.74aLehigh Senior      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lisa Nicolas25.97aLely      
2.11Daniaria Brice25.99aCape Coral      
3.11Monique Elliott26.28aIda S. Baker      
4.9Tyler Gordon26.94aLakewood Ranch      
5.11Amber Quinn27.13aCharlotte      
6.11Kathi Whitfield27.26aLehigh Senior      
7.10KeWania Washington27.52aCape Coral      
8.11Mirracle Grayson28.24aSouth Fort Myers      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lisa Nicolas25.94aLely      
2.11Monique Elliott25.99aIda S. Baker      
3.11Daniaria Brice26.29aCape Coral      
4.11Amber Quinn26.63aCharlotte      
5.11Kathi Whitfield26.90aLehigh Senior      
6.9Tyler Gordon27.19aLakewood Ranch      
7.10KeWania Washington27.40aCape Coral      
8.11Mirracle Grayson27.47aSouth Fort Myers      
9.12Seneria Jackson27.51aDunbar      
10.11Jameria Higdon27.53aSarasota      
11.11Kristie Jocelin27.74aImmokalee      
12.9Lyneccee Romelus27.92aImmokalee      
13.11Taylor Rathka27.97aBarron Collier      
14.11Tasheka Coke27.97aIsland Coast      
15.12Brittany Orlick27.99aLemon Bay      
16.9Kayleen Wilson28.00aLely      
17.11Laura Barrera28.03aBarron Collier      
18.11Shannen Lasane28.07aImmokalee      
19.11Kemone Williams28.12aBarron Collier      
20.9Victoria Clark28.17aSouth Fort Myers      
21.11Gyriah Buchanan28.23aSarasota      
22.11Jolissa Sullivan28.27aPalmetto Ridge      
23.12Safiyah Gibbs28.29aMariner      
24.12Maggie Toms28.31aCharlotte      
25.10Shante Brown28.34aCypress Lake      
26.9Lauren Hanscom28.55aLely      
27.10Jordween Casseus28.58aLehigh Senior      
28.9Elizabeth Gabaud28.78aNaples      
29.12Ashiley Martin28.84aSarasota      
30.12Katherine Ortiz28.86aIda S. Baker      
31.9Kenya Armstrong28.92aEast Lee County      
32.10Ta'Quoya Jones28.99aDunbar      
33.11Jenna Merideth29.00aFort Myers      
34.9Jitia Jones29.03aIsland Coast      
35.10Gabrielle Weitzel29.14aCharlotte      
36.9Kira Chevalier29.22aFort Myers      
37.11Tshana Samuel29.30aPort Charlotte      
38.9Kelsey Allen29.32aCape Coral      
39.9Samantha Crisanti29.37aGulf Coast      
40.11Krystal Davis29.50aBooker      
41.9Valencia Fortin29.53aNaples      
42.9Yahara Washington29.54aLakewood Ranch      
43.9Sakeama Meares29.54aGulf Coast      
44.9Natalie Eskin29.59aFort Myers      
45.9Victoria Sands29.66aMariner      
46.10Mary Desir29.71aSouth Fort Myers      
47.11Shayla Furtono29.77aNorth Port      
48.9Antonella Valencia29.81aEstero      
49.10Amber Hutchison29.82aIda S. Baker      
50.9Jannah Striplin29.83aVenice      
51.11Rebecca Hering29.86aLemon Bay      
52.10Judley LaRoche29.92aNorth Port      
53.10Sharon Carey29.94aNorth Port      
54.10Rachel DaSilva30.02aRiverview (Sarasota)      
55.9Marvia Aguste30.04aGateway Charter      
56.11Shedly Tarin30.11aEast Lee County      
57.9Edline Badeau30.36aCypress Lake      
58.11Savannah Couto30.37aPort Charlotte      
59.11Deborah Castor30.44aRiverview (Sarasota)      
60.12Arielle Rausin30.61aNorth Fort Myers      
61.11Molikkita Jean-Louis30.63aEast Lee County      
62.10Alexa King31.03aNorth Fort Myers      
63.9Marisabel Rodriguez31.14aLemon Bay      
64.9Kaylee Harris31.63aGateway Charter      
65.10Elizabeth Bujans31.69aNaples      
66.9Sabrina Anderson31.84aCypress Lake      
67.11Kenyata Waiters31.84aBraden River      
68.10Desiree Delaney31.91aPalmetto Ridge      
69.9Kori Ream32.04aVenice      
70.9Emily Hynson32.08aGateway Charter      
71.10Erika Mourfield32.12aLabelle      
72.12Mary Joseph32.29aGulf Coast      
73.11Alyssa Duckett32.60aNorth Fort Myers      
74.9Raven Hardy32.65aBraden River      
75.12Glenda Castellanos32.69aLabelle      
76.11Dereala Brown33.52aIsland Coast      
77.9Dasia Parker33.59aBraden River      
78.9Kelly Pagano34.05aNorth Fort Myers      
--9Megan WolfeFSLakewood Ranch      
--11Lexie FrancoisNTVenice      
--12Elise HinsonFSRiverview (Sarasota)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniaria Brice59.22aCape Coral      
2.11Camry Williams1:00.47aCape Coral      
3.11Hannah Loss1:00.79aRiverview (Sarasota)      
4.11Danielle Avery1:02.08aNaples      
5.11Sierra Jennings1:02.14aNorth Port      
6.10Emily Edwards1:02.77aFort Myers      
7.10Donalda Desir1:02.89aLely      
8.9Lauren Hanscom1:03.00aLely      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Hannah Loss1:00.66aRiverview (Sarasota)      
2.11Daniaria Brice1:01.07aCape Coral      
3.11Camry Williams1:01.76aCape Coral      
4.11Sierra Jennings1:01.89aNorth Port      
5.11Danielle Avery1:03.08aNaples      
6.10Emily Edwards1:03.36aFort Myers      
7.10Donalda Desir1:03.42aLely      
8.9Lauren Hanscom1:03.55aLely      
9.12Iris Canas1:03.61aVenice      
10.9Raasmi Byrd1:03.74aDunbar      
11.12Kiera Watson1:04.22aIsland Coast      
12.12Judith Louisma1:04.41aPalmetto Ridge      
13.12Maggie Toms1:04.54aCharlotte      
14.11Charissa Powell1:04.99aRiverview (Sarasota)      
15.9Johann Charelus1:05.03aLely      
16.10Carolyn Super1:05.07aLakewood Ranch      
17.10Araceli Leon1:05.07aSouth Fort Myers      
18.12Dereisha Cobb1:05.99aCypress Lake      
19.9Jakia Davis1:06.03aBarron Collier      
20.12Diana Sanon1:06.15aImmokalee      
21.9Victoria Glidden1:06.26aMariner      
22.9Alexis Walbert1:06.58aNaples      
23.10Alyssa Swett1:06.81aFort Myers      
24.11Anna Gear1:06.94aFort Myers      
25.12Ashiley Martin1:07.23aSarasota      
26.12Penny Long1:07.25aPalmetto Ridge      
27.10Peyton Jean-Jacques1:07.59aPort Charlotte      
28.11Jessica Smith1:07.97aLabelle      
29.-Shelby Hicks1:08.16aIsland Coast      
30.10Alexandra Vanhoose1:08.26aIda S. Baker      
31.9Antonella Valencia1:08.47aEstero      
32.11Brooklin Walls1:08.55aLabelle      
33.12Joycelynne Williams1:08.61aIsland Coast      
34.10Alexa Cline1:08.67aEstero      
35.12Victoria Irvin1:08.76aIda S. Baker      
36.9Caren Crane1:08.86aCharlotte      
37.10Sierra King1:08.93aGateway Charter      
38.11Shayla Furtono1:09.23aNorth Port      
39.12Caitlin Lindsey1:09.26aPort Charlotte      
40.9Amber Skapyak1:09.46aVenice      
41.11Kadijah Coleman1:09.57aGulf Coast      
42.12Raina Stevens1:09.60aSouth Fort Myers      
43.11Ka Heller-Spencer1:10.09aGulf Coast      
44.9Lisa Dewitte1:10.24aBarron Collier      
45.12Silvia Sosa1:10.26aPort Charlotte      
46.12Danyelle O'Connor1:10.56aMariner      
47.9Sabrina Anderson1:10.78aCypress Lake      
48.9Jackie Jagodzinski1:10.91aGulf Coast      
49.11Shanice Joseph1:11.22aNorth Port      
50.10Madison Boyd1:11.57aVenice      
51.10Kayla Mathews1:11.65aLakewood Ranch      
52.11Sarah Giuliano1:12.32aLemon Bay      
53.9Spirit Cress1:14.25aBraden River      
54.10Emily Grimes1:14.94aBarron Collier      
55.9Marisabel Rodriguez1:14.96aLemon Bay      
56.11Linda Sanchez1:15.08aEast Lee County      
57.12Rebekah Baker1:15.32aLakewood Ranch      
58.12Sherby Joseph1:15.99aImmokalee      
59.12Tatiana Aviles1:16.51aBooker      
60.10Caitlyn Bernardi1:16.93aCape Coral      
61.11Tyler Nauss1:17.52aCypress Lake      
62.9Tamara Thomas1:20.00aLehigh Senior      
63.9Julia Midget1:21.74aBraden River      
64.10Makenzie Dutcher1:22.40aNorth Fort Myers      
65.9Shirlay Choute1:22.78aBraden River      
66.11Vallerie Vilier1:24.14aLehigh Senior      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Christy Thorstenson2:20.60aLely      
2.12Courtney Russo2:21.44aFort Myers      
3.10Danielle De Greef2:21.63aGulf Coast      
4.9Megan Slater2:22.65aEstero      
5.11Kacy Smith2:24.00aEstero      
6.11Natalie Novak2:25.20aLakewood Ranch      
7.10Araceli Leon2:27.12aSouth Fort Myers      
8.10Katie Slater2:28.44aEstero      
9.11Patricia Lewis2:29.16aRiverview (Sarasota)      
10.12Leandra Munson2:30.18aIda S. Baker      
11.11Katie Denti2:30.52aBarron Collier      
12.9Kaitlyn Novak2:31.48aNaples      
13.12Kelly White2:32.14aVenice      
14.12Thalia Meza2:32.14aVenice      
15.10Sophia Ferrara2:33.82aFort Myers      
16.11Hannah Klopf2:34.83aNaples      
17.12Ashlyn Straughan2:34.97aNorth Port      
18.12Judith Louisma2:35.44aPalmetto Ridge      
19.10Darvelyn Dorcelie2:36.25aLely      
20.12Nicole Childers2:36.31aPort Charlotte      
21.10Emily Barbic2:36.72aRiverview (Sarasota)      
22.10Emily Perez2:37.01aLakewood Ranch      
23.10Braeleen Scott2:37.19aGateway Charter      
24.9Brittany Morrison2:37.50aNaples      
25.10Sydni Ogilvie2:39.29aLemon Bay      
26.10Saddie Guttman2:39.69aSarasota      
27.9Micaela Sullivan2:40.75aVenice      
28.9Jackie Jagodzinski2:40.78aGulf Coast      
29.11Regan Simpson2:41.83aCypress Lake      
30.10Danielle Young2:42.42aCharlotte      
31.9Taylor Fetzer2:43.02aLely      
32.9Regine Francois2:43.25aImmokalee      
33.9Amy Alvarado2:43.54aFort Myers      
34.10Victoria Vartiainen2:43.91aCharlotte      
35.10Christine Vartiainen2:43.97aCharlotte      
36.11Sarah Hill2:44.20aEast Lee County      
37.9Jennifer Fasano2:46.31aIsland Coast      
38.11Diana Rodriguez2:46.55aLabelle      
39.10Nairobi Bermudez2:47.31aPort Charlotte      
40.10Brandi Needham2:47.82aPort Charlotte      
41.10keke Krug2:48.46aNorth Port      
42.9Kristin Mittl2:49.07aNorth Fort Myers      
43.11Taylor Vasquez2:49.84aGulf Coast      
44.12Molly Nurczyk2:51.00aSarasota      
45.12Arielle Rausin2:52.44aNorth Fort Myers      
46.11Jamie Schelm2:53.68aNorth Port      
47.9Bingjie Chen2:54.00aCape Coral      
48.10Melanie Lugo2:54.21aCape Coral      
49.11Shelby Hinds2:55.83aSarasota      
50.9Halie Van Netta2:56.34aCypress Lake      
51.11Shataqua Christopher2:58.36aImmokalee      
52.11Linda Sanchez2:59.29aEast Lee County      
53.12Ambar Olivarez2:59.39aCape Coral      
54.11Ivangel Rodriguez3:00.48aLehigh Senior      
55.10Ivonne Badillo3:07.72aGateway Charter      
56.9Yazmin Tellez3:09.51aEast Lee County      
57.11Trisha Donaldson3:10.70aLabelle      
58.10Jessica Bouffard3:11.24aMariner      
59.10Abigail Larson3:15.69aNorth Fort Myers      
60.9Gharenn Alabre3:16.40aDunbar      
61.10Alyssa Alexander3:16.95aGateway Charter      
62.9Caelle Moreau3:17.82aImmokalee      
63.11Destiny White3:19.84aDunbar      
64.11Heather Moistner3:20.12aDunbar      
--12Emily DiromaDNFMariner      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Ortiz5:03.83aLakewood Ranch      
2.11Kacy Smith5:10.08aEstero      
3.12Devin McDermott5:10.78aLakewood Ranch      
4.11Katy Gladis Solis5:12.65aEstero      
5.10Caroline Barlow5:12.87aGulf Coast      
6.12Rachel Petrik5:14.06aFort Myers      
7.10Bethany Jenkins5:23.75aEstero      
8.12Sarah Miller5:27.17aRiverview (Sarasota)      
9.10Araceli Leon5:32.85aSouth Fort Myers      
10.11Hannah Klopf5:37.30aNaples      
11.10Michelle Last5:40.12aLakewood Ranch      
12.11Chelsea Manning5:41.53aCypress Lake      
13.9Jessica Lonas5:46.33aRiverview (Sarasota)      
14.12Aleksa Guerra5:46.48aPalmetto Ridge      
15.12Emily Luc5:46.99aFort Myers      
16.10Anita Munoz Trejo5:47.05aImmokalee      
17.11Alexis Cullen5:47.71aBraden River      
18.11Brianna Obando5:48.71aNorth Fort Myers      
19.12Megan Dewitt5:49.14aSarasota      
20.10Samantha Davis5:49.24aGulf Coast      
21.9Rebecca Rutila5:49.56aNaples      
22.11Jordan Roughton5:49.76aCharlotte      
23.12Hollis Bartlett5:50.22aFort Myers      
24.11Jessica Polendo5:50.97aIda S. Baker      
25.10Danielle Young5:51.36aCharlotte      
26.10Piper Francis5:51.55aVenice      
27.11Victoria Stroop5:56.08aSarasota      
28.11Neena Denne5:57.36aLely      
29.10Ciera Hall5:58.57aNorth Fort Myers      
30.10Rebecca Cicoria5:59.45aIda S. Baker      
31.9Michaela Flowers6:00.47aCharlotte      
32.11Kal Heller-Spencer6:01.94aGulf Coast      
33.9Kristin Mittl6:03.63aNorth Fort Myers      
34.10Evyn Graefe6:04.72aNaples      
35.9Angelina Grebe6:04.83aSarasota      
36.11Sarah Hill6:06.48aEast Lee County      
37.10Lisa Fusco6:11.21aVenice      
38.12Katie Tedlie6:11.46aMariner      
39.10Melanie Lugo6:16.18aCape Coral      
40.11Ivangel Rodriguez6:17.85aLehigh Senior      
41.9Taylor Fetzer6:18.02aLely      
42.12Hannah Minogue6:19.03aLely      
43.10Tessa Wiley6:19.92aNorth Port      
44.11Ruby Church6:21.13aCypress Lake      
45.10Annette Vandemark6:21.59aIda S. Baker      
46.12Socorro Ruiz6:23.25aLabelle      
47.11Katie Moreau6:27.84aNorth Port      
48.10Juliane Lowry6:29.78aVenice      
49.11Paige Raleigh6:33.24aBarron Collier      
50.9Belle Smith6:40.30aPort Charlotte      
51.10Karen Celestin6:42.23aGateway Charter      
52.11Megan Cohill6:48.01aMariner      
53.10Ivonne Badillo6:52.64aGateway Charter      
54.12Alexa Utter6:54.58aBarron Collier      
55.9Yazmin Tellez6:57.40aEast Lee County      
56.9Rachel Ryan6:57.88aPort Charlotte      
57.12Kayla Croteau7:02.78aPort Charlotte      
58.10Genesis Chavarria7:09.49aBooker      
59.9Melissa Boneta7:14.97aDunbar      
60.9Gharenn Alabre7:27.00aDunbar      
61.11Heather Moistner7:29.37aDunbar      
62.9Daisy Deltorre7:53.71aBraden River      
63.11Vallerie Vilier7:54.76aLehigh Senior      
64.10Amber Winterbottom8:30.58aBraden River      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Ortiz10:44.91aLakewood Ranch      
2.11Katy Gladis Solis11:17.78aEstero      
3.10Caroline Barlow11:19.66aGulf Coast      
4.12Katelyn Greenleaf11:21.07aNorthside Christian      
5.10Bethany Jenkins11:58.52aEstero      
6.12Kayla Miller12:07.30aRiverview (Sarasota)      
7.12Emily Scott12:11.80aCypress Lake      
8.9Katie Wray12:15.65aLakewood Ranch      
9.12Chelsea Humbert-Illinas12:20.58aNorth Fort Myers      
10.9Mallory Towe12:27.92aFort Myers      
11.11Jordan Roughton12:28.19aCharlotte      
12.11Maria Frank12:33.46aEstero      
13.12Aleksa Guerra12:35.61aPalmetto Ridge      
14.10Chinami Wade12:36.06aRiverview (Sarasota)      
15.10Samantha Davis12:36.76aGulf Coast      
16.9Leanne Ellis12:45.65aIsland Coast      
17.11Jessica Polendo12:53.14aIda S. Baker      
18.9Michaela Flowers12:59.60aCharlotte      
19.10Tessa Wiley13:08.74aNorth Port      
20.11Marlene Ramirez13:13.22aImmokalee      
21.12Alicia Fowski13:14.32aGulf Coast      
22.12Kerri Baker13:17.95aNaples      
23.12Socorro Ruiz13:19.76aLabelle      
24.11Lisa Wallace13:21.38aNorth Port      
25.10Sara Ashby13:28.48aNaples      
26.11jennifer Vasquez13:29.46aLely      
27.12Miranda Redmann13:33.90aLemon Bay      
28.9Elizabeth Chandler13:36.23aLakewood Ranch      
29.11Shelby Hinds13:37.08aSarasota      
30.12Alexa Utter14:16.31aBarron Collier      
31.12Hannah Minogue14:17.01aLely      
32.10Melissa Gomez14:24.25aLely      
33.9Violet Carr14:24.59aNorth Port      
34.11Alexa Smith14:36.93aSarasota      
35.12Kayla Croteau14:51.32aPort Charlotte      
36.9Alexandria MccAfrey15:14.45aEast Lee County      
37.10Jovana Cavillo15:14.84aNaples      
38.9Sarah Weiss16:00.20aBraden River      
39.9Daisy Deltorre16:01.77aBraden River      
40.9Melissa Rolon16:05.80aBarron Collier      
41.11Paige Raleigh16:09.42aBarron Collier      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexis Santiago16.19aPalmetto Ridge      
2.12Abigail Conde16.23aCharlotte      
3.12Damia Pendegrass16.91aNorth Port      
4.12Anika Langaigne16.92aPort Charlotte      
5.10Summer Roorda17.10aBarron Collier      
6.12Jasmine Teague17.16aDunbar      
7.10Gabrielle Falco17.19aRiverview (Sarasota)      
--12Jessica MontalvoFSPalmetto Ridge      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jessica Montalvo16.08aPalmetto Ridge      
2.12Jasmine Teague16.88aDunbar      
3.10Alexis Santiago16.94aPalmetto Ridge      
4.12Damia Pendegrass17.08aNorth Port      
5.12Anika Langaigne17.10aPort Charlotte      
6.12Abigail Conde17.34aCharlotte      
7.10Gabrielle Falco17.35aRiverview (Sarasota)      
8.10Summer Roorda17.50aBarron Collier      
9.11Jennell Daniels17.62aDunbar      
10.-Talia Falco17.77aRiverview (Sarasota)      
11.12Liciane St Jean18.33aLely      
12.-Emily Maslanka18.41aPort Charlotte      
13.12Kali Nordequest18.48aIda S. Baker      
14.12Anne Moenning18.63aCharlotte      
15.10Tori Stiehl18.72aGulf Coast      
16.12Sharicka Parson18.73aDunbar      
17.10Emily Zapf18.96aVenice      
17.9Bria Burnette18.96aFort Myers      
19.12Eluvia Silien18.99aNorth Port      
20.11Laura Barrera19.03aBarron Collier      
21.10Chantoya Knapp19.13aCharlotte      
22.11Julia Mcguire-hauter19.32aMariner      
23.11Shedly Tarin19.41aEast Lee County      
24.12Paige Bostic19.45aMariner      
25.10Jordween Casseus19.47aLehigh Senior      
26.12Chelsea Gobourne19.54aRiverview (Sarasota)      
27.10Tamara Chambers19.62aFort Myers      
28.11Kiki Mitchell20.01aBraden River      
29.11Katelyn Stone20.03aCypress Lake      
30.12Rebecca Campbell20.11aSarasota      
31.10Fritzlene Maxi20.24aCypress Lake      
32.10Hunter Goldsmith20.39aFort Myers      
33.11Peta-Gay Taylor20.41aEast Lee County      
34.12Danae Smart20.49aCape Coral      
34.10Anita Abalone20.49aPort Charlotte      
36.11Katelyn McGlade20.55aMariner      
37.9Christina Rolquin20.58aBarron Collier      
38.9Katherine Jones20.71aIda S. Baker      
39.9Alexis Riddle20.79aNaples      
40.12Summer Forbis20.81aGulf Coast      
41.10Mary Stager20.85aBraden River      
42.11Molly Flynn21.02aSarasota      
43.12Alissa Mittl21.12aNorth Fort Myers      
44.11Tia Layne21.33aLemon Bay      
45.10Marie Milien21.48aLely      
46.9Lauren Gonder21.73aGulf Coast      
47.11Barbara Luoissant21.86aImmokalee      
48.11Kaylynn Glenn22.14aNaples      
49.9Francia Charles22.33aImmokalee      
50.10Maria Rodriguez25.94aEast Lee County      
--12Nicole ChangFSSarasota      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Montalvo45.92aPalmetto Ridge      
2.9Rebecca Johnson48.40aNaples      
3.12Danae Smart49.22aCape Coral      
4.11Ashley Platt49.94aLakewood Ranch      
5.12Kali Nordequest50.42aIda S. Baker      
6.12Anika Langaigne52.24aPort Charlotte      
7.10Alexis Santiago52.43aPalmetto Ridge      
8.10Tamara Chambers53.17aFort Myers      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jessica Montalvo46.21aPalmetto Ridge      
2.9Rebecca Johnson49.44aNaples      
3.12Kali Nordequest49.89aIda S. Baker      
4.12Anika Langaigne50.95aPort Charlotte      
5.12Danae Smart51.24aCape Coral      
6.10Alexis Santiago51.37aPalmetto Ridge      
7.11Ashley Platt51.54aLakewood Ranch      
8.10Tamara Chambers51.96aFort Myers      
9.10Tori Stiehl52.18aGulf Coast      
10.12Anne Moenning52.20aCharlotte      
11.12Chelsea Gobourne52.28aRiverview (Sarasota)      
12.11Brooke Paulsen52.44aCypress Lake      
13.10Shantoy Williams52.56aLely      
14.12Mika Bostic52.78aPort Charlotte      
15.9Christina Rolquin52.85aBarron Collier      
16.10Summer Roorda52.87aBarron Collier      
17.12Sharicka Parson52.91aDunbar      
18.10Cheleste Onorato52.97aNorth Fort Myers      
19.11Bridget Lanier53.09aBraden River      
20.9Leanne Ellis53.16aIsland Coast      
21.10Magen Lowe53.19aCharlotte      
22.12Jasmine Teague53.25aDunbar      
23.11Shekira Williams53.98aDunbar      
24.10Gabrielle Falco53.98aRiverview (Sarasota)      
25.10Anita Abalone54.29aPort Charlotte      
26.10Kat Elliott54.81aBraden River      
27.9Amanda Cox54.87aMariner      
28.11Katelyn Stone54.95aCypress Lake      
29.10Emily Zapf55.37aVenice      
30.9Katherine Jones55.49aIda S. Baker      
31.9Jasmine Banks55.62aNorth Port      
32.11Savannah Chandler56.20aFort Myers      
33.10Braeleen Scott56.20aGateway Charter      
34.10Savannah McAloose56.59aFort Myers      
35.11Sydney Ollar56.91aRiverview (Sarasota)      
36.11Julia Mcguire-hauter57.24aMariner      
37.12Rebecca Campbell58.07aSarasota      
38.12Megan Heroux58.23aMariner      
39.11Kaylynn Glenn58.73aNaples      
40.10Erika Mourfield59.08aLabelle      
41.10Rachel Hafer59.10aNorth Fort Myers      
42.9Francia Charles59.55aImmokalee      
42.11Peta-Gay Taylor59.55aEast Lee County      
44.12Alissa Mittl1:00.46aNorth Fort Myers      
45.12Summer Forbis1:00.48aGulf Coast      
46.11Pearl Ruiz1:01.22aNorth Port      
47.9Lauren Gonder1:02.08aGulf Coast      
48.9Alexis Riddle1:02.09aNaples      
49.9Emily Hynson1:05.06aGateway Charter      
50.10Madeleine Labreacque1:05.22aBraden River      
51.11Barbara Luoissant1:05.23aImmokalee      
52.9Kelly Halliwell1:07.21aSarasota      
--12Nicole ChangNTSarasota      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.35aDunbar      
2.-Relay Team 50.49aSarasota      
3.-Relay Team 50.65aLely      
4.-Relay Team 51.42aLehigh Senior      
5.-Relay Team 51.46aCharlotte      
6.-Relay Team 51.74aBarron Collier      
7.-Relay Team 52.22aFort Myers      
8.-Relay Team 52.36aFort Myers      
9.-Relay Team 52.42aIda S. Baker      
10.-Relay Team 52.49aVenice      
11.-Relay Team 52.56aGulf Coast      
12.-Relay Team 52.89aImmokalee      
13.-Relay Team 53.10aNaples      
14.-Relay Team 53.18aEast Lee County      
15.-Relay Team 53.78aIsland Coast      
16.-Relay Team 54.08aLakewood Ranch      
17.-Relay Team 54.11aLemon Bay      
18.-Relay Team 54.16aPort Charlotte      
19.-Relay Team 54.22aBraden River      
20.-Relay Team 54.24aRiverview (Sarasota)      
21.-Relay Team 54.70aNorth Port      
22.-Relay Team 55.62aMariner      
23.-Relay Team 55.68aBooker      
24.-Relay Team 56.17aCypress Lake      
25.-Relay Team 56.94aGateway Charter      
26.-Relay Team 1:03.03aNorth Fort Myers      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11.42aLely      
1.-Donalda Desir
Johann Charelus
Lauren Hanscom
Christy Thorstenson
4:11.42aLely      
2.-Aliyah Walker
Mary Joseph
Kathryn Speach
Tori Stiehl
4:14.66aGulf Coast      
3.-Mariah Higgins
Carolyn Super
Ashley Platt
Natalie Novak
4:17.00aLakewood Ranch      
4.-Relay Team 4:17.04aFort Myers      
5.-Relay Team 4:21.07aCape Coral      
5.-Danae Smart
Camry Williams
KeWania Washington
Kelsey Allen
4:21.07aCape Coral      
6.-Nicole Childers
Kelly Rossip
Savannah Couto
Tshana Samuel
4:21.70aPort Charlotte      
7.-Relay Team 4:23.68aNaples      
7.-Danielle Avery
Kaitlyn Novak
Elizabeth Gabaud
Victoria Guerra
4:23.68aNaples      
8.-Shannen Lasane
Diana Sanon
Kristie Jocelin
Regine Francois
4:24.31aImmokalee      
8.-Relay Team 4:24.31aImmokalee      
9.-Relay Team 4:24.93aBarron Collier      
9.-Katie Denti
Summer Roorda
Jakia Davis
Lisa Dewitte
4:24.93aBarron Collier      
10.-Iris Canas
Kelly White
Thalia Meza
Alexandra Ellis
4:25.80aVenice      
11.-Patricia Lewis
Hannah Loss
Gabrielle Falco
Arianne Abreu
4:26.41aRiverview (Sarasota)      
12.-Relay Team 4:26.59aEstero      
13.-Relay Team 4:26.81aEast Lee County      
13.-Sarah Hill
Angel Waithe
Shedly Tarin
Kenya Armstrong
4:26.81aEast Lee County      
14.-Jessica Montalvo
Alexis Santiago
Penny Long
Ysabella Guerra
4:27.68aPalmetto Ridge      
14.-Relay Team 4:27.68aPalmetto Ridge      
15.-Relay Team 4:29.16aDunbar      
15.-Sharicka Parson
Jasmine Teague
Raasmi Byrd
Seneria Jackson
4:29.16aDunbar      
16.-Maggie Toms
Kealey Keepers
Alyssa Latham
Caren Crane
4:32.10aCharlotte      
17.-Dereisha Cobb
Edline Badeau
Shante Brown
Ciash'a Roberts
4:34.28aCypress Lake      
17.-Relay Team 4:34.28aCypress Lake      
18.-Relay Team 4:35.46aMariner      
18.-Emily Diroma
Megan Heroux
Danyelle O'Connor
Amanda Cox
4:35.46aMariner      
19.-Jessica Wagner
Ciera Hall
Brianna Obando
Rachel Hafer
4:37.21aNorth Fort Myers      
20.-Ashlyn Straughan
Sierra Jennings
Miranda Coleman
Rachelle Youtzy
4:37.76aNorth Port      
21.-Kiera Watson
Joycelynne Williams
Dereala Brown
Shelby Hicks
4:37.78aIsland Coast      
22.-Relay Team 4:39.57aLabelle      
22.-Brooklin Walls
Diana Rodriguez
Kayla Keller
Jessica Smith
4:39.57aLabelle      
23.-Indira Denny
Braeleen Scott
Sierra King
Marvia Aguste
4:49.54aGateway Charter      
23.-Relay Team 4:49.54aGateway Charter      
24.-Relay Team 5:18.38aSarasota      
24.-Sierra Butler
Brooke Zaccagnino
Saddie Guttman
Madeline Jones
5:18.38aSarasota      
25.-Brittany Roosa
Caroline Hood
Cierra Oglive
Kiana Wudte
5:21.86aBraden River      
25.-Relay Team 5:21.86aBraden River      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kacy Smith
Katie Solis
Bethany Jenkins
Alexa Cline
9:38.59aEstero      
2.-Mariah Higgins
Devin McDermott
Kristin Zarrella
Olivia Ortiz
9:42.64aLakewood Ranch      
3.-Alicia Fowski
Kathryn Speach
Caroline Barlow
Ka Heller-Spencer
10:02.71aGulf Coast      
4.-Relay Team 10:02.72aFort Myers      
5.-Hannah Klopf
Danielle Avery
Kaitlyn Novak
Rebecca Rutila
10:09.59aNaples      
6.-Chelsea Humbert-Illinas
Ciera Hall
Brianna Obando
Kristin Mittl
10:25.07aNorth Fort Myers      
7.-Sarah Miller
Patricia Lewis
Emily Barbic
Jessica Lonas
10:28.20aRiverview (Sarasota)      
8.-jennifer Vasquez
Darvelyn Dorcelie
Taylor Fetzer
Christy Thorstenson
10:37.31aLely      
8.-Relay Team 10:37.31aLely      
9.-Lauren DiGiacomo
Maggie Vieta
Nicole Mis
Sydni Ogilvie
10:43.32aLemon Bay      
10.-Piper Francis
Micaela Sullivan
Taylor Mccrutcheon
Madison Boyd
10:48.75aVenice      
11.-Brittney Herrera
Leandra Munson
Rebecca Cicoria
Alexandra Vanhoose
10:51.75aIda S. Baker      
12.-Emily Scott
Ruby Church
Brooke Paulsen
Chelsea Manning
10:59.69aCypress Lake      
13.-Jordan Roughton
Danielle Young
Christine Vartiainen
Victoria Vartiainen
11:00.86aCharlotte      
14.-Ashlyn Straughan
Jamie Schelm
Danya Smotrisky
keke Krug
11:10.32aNorth Port      
15.-Nicole Childers
Nairobi Bermudez
Brandi Needham
Tshana Samuel
11:11.54aPort Charlotte      
16.-Ati Alexander
Brooklin Walls
Diana Rodriguez
Socorro Ruiz
11:12.08aLabelle      
17.-Relay Team 12:00.96aImmokalee      
17.-Marlene Ramirez
Anita Munoz
Regine Francois
Caelle Moreau
12:00.96aImmokalee      
19.-Braeleen Scott
Ivonne Badillo
Karen Celestin
Carla Mateo
12:35.34aGateway Charter      
19.-Relay Team 12:35.34aGateway Charter      
20.-Relay Team 12:56.36aDunbar      
20.-Tamisha Biassou
Gharenn Alabre
Melissa Boneta
Heather Moistner
12:56.36aDunbar      
21.-Alexis Cullen
Brittany Roosa
Chenelle Compton
Sarah Weiss
13:49.45aBraden River      
21.-Relay Team 13:49.45aBraden River      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reshaun Patterson12.63mSarasota      
2.11Johnetta Williams12.58mDunbar      
3.11Helynn Young11.02mNorth Fort Myers      
4.10Maria Rodriguez11.02mEast Lee County      
5.12Patty Starrett10.87mPalmetto Ridge      
6.12Hana Sladick10.76mSeacrest Country Day      
7.11Sabrina Bouie10.56mDunbar      
8.12Ednise Sainvil10.33mPalmetto Ridge      
9.11Angelique Rodriquez10.18mFort Myers      
9.12Breanna Browning10.18mBooker      
11.10Kayla Gray10.14mBraden River      
12.10Olivia Forbis9.93mGulf Coast      
13.12Elise Hinson9.90mRiverview (Sarasota)      
14.11Jordan Setliff9.80mRiverview (Sarasota)      
15.10Elizabeth Leone9.65mVenice      
16.10Sharon Carey9.63mNorth Port      
17.9Zacquesia Williams9.49mNaples      
18.11Cameo Clayton9.22mPort Charlotte      
19.9Raelyn Cady9.11mNaples      
20.10Megan Dusenberry9.01mCypress Lake      
21.11Daijah Merkenson8.94mPort Charlotte      
22.11Brittany Ross8.78mCharlotte      
22.10Jessica Lentz8.78mFort Myers      
22.12Erica Dominguez8.78mGulf Coast      
25.8Stephaine Paul8.76mCommunity School      
26.10Simone Mcbean8.69mCharlotte      
27.11Maliya Senatus8.68mImmokalee      
28.10Madison Jaco8.59mBraden River      
29.11Mallory Bell8.40mMariner      
30.10Madison Olson8.35mSarasota      
31.9Jasmine Banks8.34mNorth Port      
32.12Alexis McNeill8.33mSouth Fort Myers      
33.9Jakia Davis8.17mBarron Collier      
34.10Andrea Milarcik8.05mBarron Collier      
35.11Shannen Lasane7.84mImmokalee      
36.9Rebecca Senatus7.83mLely      
37.11Tania Cruz7.73mLabelle      
38.12Sarah Hurtado7.49mSeacrest Country Day      
39.10Tracy Roberts7.44mLakewood Ranch      
40.10Kayla Heavlin7.36mIsland Coast      
41.11Victoria Kent7.35mIsland Coast      
42.9Christmie Racine7.31mLely      
43.10Carlie Peacock7.26mLemon Bay      
44.12Nikohl Krouser6.98mGateway Charter      
45.10Morgan Shine6.60mLakewood Ranch      
46.11Trisha Donaldson6.22mLabelle      
47.12Kathryn Kimson6.19mVenice      
48.11Cecilia Soto5.84mEast Lee County      
49.10Kelsey Weinberger5.61mCape Coral      
50.9Joanna Vasquez4.24mGateway Charter      
--11Jeanette WilliamsNDBooker      
--11Talia KendallNDLehigh Senior      
--12Sasha Ruiz-LopezNDNorth Fort Myers      
--10Kayla ReidNDLemon Bay      
--12Ednise SainvilNDPalmetto Ridge      
--12Arielle RausinNDNorth Fort Myers      
--12Tiffany DanleyNDMariner      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jenny D'Alessandro36.60mCharlotte      
2.12Hana Sladick34.44mSeacrest Country Day      
3.11Johnetta Williams32.61mDunbar      
4.11Kehtura Merrick32.41mRiverview (Sarasota)      
5.11Jordan Setliff31.14mRiverview (Sarasota)      
6.12Patty Starrett30.63mPalmetto Ridge      
7.8Stephaine Paul30.60mCommunity School      
8.12Kiera Watson30.50mIsland Coast      
9.11Jensen Moore29.87mCharlotte      
10.10Elizabeth Leone29.56mVenice      
11.11Lauren Alexander28.98mFort Myers      
12.11Helynn Young28.32mNorth Fort Myers      
13.10Maria Rodriguez27.60mEast Lee County      
14.11Mallory Bell27.30mMariner      
15.10Megan Dusenberry26.77mCypress Lake      
16.10Olivia Forbis26.26mGulf Coast      
17.9Raelyn Cady25.62mNaples      
18.11Sabrina Bouie25.50mDunbar      
19.11Kiki Mitchell24.23mBraden River      
20.12Emily Geesner24.20mGulf Coast      
21.9Zacquesia Williams23.95mNaples      
22.12Victoria Irvin23.92mIda S. Baker      
23.10Andrea Milarcik23.54mBarron Collier      
24.12Alicia Emmons23.36mIda S. Baker      
25.11Cameo Clayton23.29mPort Charlotte      
26.11Brittany Taylor23.24mIsland Coast      
27.10Madison Jaco23.11mBraden River      
28.9Angela Senatus22.93mImmokalee      
--9Joanna VasquezNDGateway Charter      
--9Basilia QuinonesNDFort Myers      
--11Cecilia SotoNDEast Lee County      
--11Jeanette WilliamsNDBooker      
--10Kelsey WeinbergerNDCape Coral      
--11Ashley WalkerNDCape Coral      
--9Lindsay StramelNDNorth Fort Myers      
--9Rebecca SenatusNDLely      
--9Christmie RacineNDLely      
--10Morgan ShineNDLakewood Ranch      
--11Talia KendallNDLehigh Senior      
--10Tracy RobertsNDLakewood Ranch      
--12Kathryn KimsonNDVenice      
--11Brooke HarrisNDNorth Port      
--10Sara StevensNDSarasota      
--12Ednise SainvilNDPalmetto Ridge      
--12Alexis McNeillNDSouth Fort Myers      
---Kirstin RaischNDPort Charlotte      
--10Sharon CareyNDNorth Port      
--10Tessa PaisanNDBarron Collier      
--11Maliya SenatusFOULImmokalee      
--11Trisha DonaldsonNDLabelle      
--12Nikohl KrouserNDGateway Charter      
--11Tania CruzNDLabelle      
--10Madison OlsonNDSarasota      
--12Sarah HurtadoNDSeacrest Country Day      
--12Breanna BrowningFOULBooker      
--12Tiffany DanleyNDMariner      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Rossip1.57mPort Charlotte      
2.11Alexandra Ellis1.52mVenice      
3.10Summer Roorda1.47mBarron Collier      
4.12Lisa Nicolas1.47mLely      
5.12Damia Pendegrass1.47mNorth Port      
5.11Amber Thomas1.47mNorth Port      
7.10McKenzie Allen1.42mGulf Coast      
7.12Charrie Denard1.42mDunbar      
9.10Angel Waithe1.42mEast Lee County      
10.10Natasha Exceus1.37mCypress Lake      
10.11Brooke Paulsen1.37mCypress Lake      
10.11Camry Williams1.37mCape Coral      
10.12Jordan Moore1.37mCharlotte      
10.12Alicia Emmons1.37mIda S. Baker      
10.12Morgan Murphy1.37mFort Myers      
10.12Raina Stevens1.37mSouth Fort Myers      
10.12Diana Sanon1.37mImmokalee      
--11Gabrielle LlerenaNHRiverview (Sarasota)      
--9Lindsay StramelNHNorth Fort Myers      
--9Marissa MyersNHNaples      
--9Alexis RiddleNHNaples      
--12Kelly ClarkNHSarasota      
--9Rheya JacksonNHLakewood Ranch      
--12Regan MccreightNHPalmetto Ridge      
--12Caitlin LindseyNHPort Charlotte      
--10Sydney GoldenNHDunbar      
--10Kat ElliottNHBraden River      
--9Christina RolquinNHBarron Collier      
--11Katie LeatherburyNHGulf Coast      
--9Destiny ChristopherNHImmokalee      
--12Marilu GarzaNHLabelle      
--12Julia SmithNHVenice      
--12Rebecca CampbellNHSarasota      
--12Alyssa LathamNHCharlotte      
--11Emily GearNHFort Myers      
--12McKencie WilcoxsonNHPalmetto Ridge      
--12Jessica WagnerNHNorth Fort Myers      
--10Alex LathamNHLakewood Ranch      
--10Gabrielle FalcoNHRiverview (Sarasota)      
--12Katelynn BrinkdopkeNHMariner      
--12Jennifer OrrNHLely      
--10Ciera CriderNHGateway Charter      
--12Carrie GriffinNHMariner      
--10Alyssa AlexanderNHGateway Charter      
--11Molikkita Jean-LouisNHEast Lee County      
--11Kiki MitchellNHBraden River      
--9Bianey SerranoNHLabelle      
--9Caitlin MontgomeryNHLemon Bay      
--11Sadie GreenNHLemon Bay      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Madison Schmidt3.35mRiverview (Sarasota)      
2.12Nicole Chang3.35mSarasota      
3.10Tessa Paisan2.89mBarron Collier      
4.12Brooke Sourbier2.89mBarron Collier      
5.11Bailey Nadeau2.74mGulf Coast      
5.10Julia Fowlie2.74mCharlotte      
7.10Maggie Flynn2.74mVenice      
8.11Bridget Lanier2.59mBraden River      
9.12Hannah Heidenreich2.43mLely      
9.12Samantha Kasmiriski2.43mVenice      
11.12Lacey Burlew2.28mCharlotte      
11.11Anna Gear2.28mFort Myers      
13.10Sophia Peterson2.13mSouth Fort Myers      
13.10Samantha Davis2.13mGulf Coast      
13.12Kyra Ambrioso2.13mRiverview (Sarasota)      
13.11Katelyn Fabian2.13mFort Myers      
17.12Alicia Emmons1.98mIda S. Baker      
17.10Jillian Gottberg1.98mIda S. Baker      
17.10Scarlett Davis1.98mNorth Port      
17.10Ajiane Lee1.98mSarasota      
17.11Kim Bacon1.98mNorth Port      
--10Victoria TannerNHBraden River      
--10Alexa ClineNHEstero      
--10Storm WagnerNHSouth Fort Myers      
--12Alexandra PalermoNHNaples      
--10Mika ThomasNHPalmetto Ridge      
--9Lauren HanscomNHLely      
--10Gabriel LedezmaNHNaples      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Angel Waithe5.26mEast Lee County      
2.12Charrie Denard5.25mDunbar      
3.12Liciane St Jean5.20mLely      
4.11Charissa Powell5.10mRiverview (Sarasota)      
5.11Arielle Chase4.97mPort Charlotte      
6.10Ta'Quoya Jones4.94mDunbar      
7.12Mariah Williams4.88mSarasota      
8.11Taylor Rathka4.85mBarron Collier      
9.12Alyssa Latham4.74mCharlotte      
9.12Jessica Selders4.74mCharlotte      
11.11Sierra Jennings4.72mNorth Port      
11.10Shantoy Williams4.72mLely      
13.9Beau Doyle4.62mVenice      
14.11Camry Williams4.61mCape Coral      
15.10Alex Latham4.57mLakewood Ranch      
15.9Alexis Walbert4.57mNaples      
17.10Jordween Casseus4.50mLehigh Senior      
18.12Anika Langaigne4.48mPort Charlotte      
19.11Ashley Platt4.45mLakewood Ranch      
20.12Safiyah Gibbs4.41mMariner      
21.12Damia Pendegrass4.40mNorth Port      
22.11Marie Sainvilus4.36mImmokalee      
23.12Danyelle O'Connor4.31mMariner      
24.11Kayla Keller4.20mLabelle      
24.9Elizabeth Gabaud4.20mNaples      
26.12Alicia Emmons4.19mIda S. Baker      
27.10Alyssa Swett4.17mFort Myers      
28.12Latoya Mitchell4.08mSouth Fort Myers      
29.9Carsen Tyde4.06mVenice      
30.11Gyriah Buchanan4.05mSarasota      
31.10Sierra King4.01mGateway Charter      
32.10Alexa King3.91mNorth Fort Myers      
33.11Alexandra Perri3.91mGulf Coast      
34.12Lauren DeLeon3.90mLemon Bay      
35.10Mary Stager3.84mBraden River      
36.10Ciera Crider3.82mGateway Charter      
37.9Shelby Morrison3.63mRiverview (Sarasota)      
37.10Jamie Albanos3.63mGulf Coast      
39.9Ajaysia Fuller3.56mLehigh Senior      
40.9Taylor Maniscalco3.25mNorth Fort Myers      
41.12Dereisha Cobb3.25mCypress Lake      
--11Anna FetzerNDLemon Bay      
--11Bridget LanierNDBraden River      
--10KeWania WashingtonNDCape Coral      
--11Kemone WilliamsNDBarron Collier      
--12Cherlinda PolyniceNDBooker      
--9Destiny ChristopherNDImmokalee      
--11Jessica SmithNDLabelle      
---Vanessa VannoteNDFort Myers      
--9Mahogany AalsethNDEast Lee County      
--12Tatiana AvilesNDBooker      
---Courtni SmithNDCypress Lake      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charrie Denard11.07mDunbar      
2.11Arielle Chase10.74mPort Charlotte      
3.12Liciane St Jean10.38mLely      
4.12Aliyah Walker9.99mGulf Coast      
5.11Monique Elliott9.95mIda S. Baker      
6.12Mariah Williams9.81mSarasota      
7.10Shantoy Williams9.80mLely      
8.12Jasmine Teague9.75mDunbar      
9.9Elizabeth Gabaud9.65mNaples      
10.11Katie Denti9.49mBarron Collier      
11.12Elise Hinson9.38mRiverview (Sarasota)      
12.11Pearl Ruiz9.28mNorth Port      
13.10Nairobi Bermudez9.08mPort Charlotte      
14.10Gabrielle Falco8.97mRiverview (Sarasota)      
15.9Francia Charles8.94mImmokalee      
16.12Margeret Swanson8.86mNaples      
16.11Laura Burchers8.86mMariner      
18.11Molikkita Jean-Louis8.85mEast Lee County      
18.11Kal Heller-Spencer8.85mGulf Coast      
20.9Jasmine Banks8.83mNorth Port      
20.9Jakia Davis8.83mBarron Collier      
20.9Rheya Jackson8.83mLakewood Ranch      
23.11Katelyn Fabian8.55mFort Myers      
23.9Carsen Tyde8.55mVenice      
25.11Anna Fetzer8.49mLemon Bay      
26.10Ciera Crider8.48mGateway Charter      
27.10Braeleen Scott8.47mGateway Charter      
28.9Megan Wolfe8.44mLakewood Ranch      
29.-Courtni Smith8.39mCypress Lake      
--9Dasia ParkerNDBraden River      
--9Raven HardyNDBraden River      
--10Duenny SimeonNDImmokalee      
--9Lindsay StramelNDNorth Fort Myers      
--9Anna BrooksNDNorth Fort Myers      
--11Jordan TaylorNDLabelle      
--10Madison ChabotNDLemon Bay      
--11Jestephany MooreNDEast Lee County      
--10Ajiane LeeNDSarasota      
--9Kori ReamNDVenice      
--10Takia YoungNDLehigh Senior      
--10Shante BrownNDCypress Lake      
--12Paige BosticNDMariner      
--12Morgan MurphyNDFort Myers      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.