Athletic.net Team Results Management

C.I.L.

Tuesday, April 24, 2012

Orofino HS, Orofino

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Idaho - 1A
Kamiah
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Hill11.14Kamiah
2.10Quaid Blankenship11.47Grangeville
3.11Kevin Heckathorn11.78Orofino
4.11Garrett Senefsky11.93Orofino
5.11Caleb Barnes12.00Grangeville
5.10Kyle Sullings12.00Orofino
7.9Michael Wilson12.40Grangeville
8.11Louis Schilling12.47Kamiah
9.11Spencer Crane12.78Kamiah
10.11Eric Gower12.81Kamiah
11.9Jake Havekamp13.01Orofino
12.11Ian Barrett13.53Orofino
13.9Chris Wilks13.80Orofino
14.9Nicholas Horrace13.93Orofino
15.11Gabe Dutro14.07Orofino
16.9Ethan Sessions14.10Grangeville
17.9Brandon Bishop14.19Orofino
18.9K.C. Richardson14.52Kamiah
11Ian SullingsDQOrofino
11Aaron ElliotDQOrofino
10Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Heckathorn23.72Orofino
2.10Quaid Blankenship23.78Grangeville
3.10Luke O'Brien24.03Orofino
4.9Michael Wilson24.95Grangeville
5.11Caleb Barnes25.10Grangeville
6.11Louis Schilling26.10Kamiah
7.9Jake Havekamp26.47Orofino
8.9Eli Eackles27.75Grangeville
9.11Ian Barrett28.32Orofino
10.9Chris Wilks28.61Orofino
11.11Gabe Dutro29.74Orofino
12.9Austin James30.38Grangeville
9Brandon BishopDQOrofino
9K.C. RichardsonDQKamiah
9Nicholas HorraceDQOrofino
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cody Robinson1:01.15Grangeville
2.9Jason Lloyd1:03.03Kamiah
3.9Austin James1:07.82Grangeville
10Tim LeeDQKamiah
11Ben MarekDQGrangeville
9Michael StevensDQGrangeville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eric Hill1:59.08Kamiah
2.12Alex Kuykendall2:03.10Orofino
3.10Kalob Turner2:12.59Orofino
4.12Devon Wallace2:26.94Grangeville
4.9Carson Hill2:26.94Kamiah
11Kaleb BassDQGrangeville
11Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
11Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Kuykendall5:18.85Orofino
2.11Aaron Elliot5:20.50Orofino
3.9Carson Hill5:37.09Kamiah
4.10Bob Naden6:01.46Orofino
5.9Hunter Trulock6:09.70Kamiah
11Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
11Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
12Devon WallaceDQGrangeville
11Kaleb BassDQGrangeville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hunter Trulock13:41.99Kamiah
11Kaleb BassDQGrangeville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Nygaard15.99Kamiah
2.11Reed York17.82Kamiah
3.10Lee Courtright18.84Grangeville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Nygaard42.58Kamiah
2.10Lee Courtright47.65Grangeville
3.11Reed York52.64Kamiah
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.78Grangeville
2.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Luke O'Brien
46.48Orofino
3.-Spencer Crane
Kevin Hill
Reed York
Jacob Lloyd
46.50Kamiah
4.-Brendan Judd
Aaron Elliot
Drake Kuykendall
Jake Havekamp
49.60Orofino
5.-Relay Team 54.93Grangeville
6.-Nicholas Horrace
Chris Wilks
Bob Naden
Gabe Dutro
55.75Orofino
7.-Relay Team 56.20Grangeville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
Luke O'Brien
1:36.23Orofino
2.-Relay Team 1:39.91Grangeville
3.-Brendan Judd
Jake Havekamp
Drake Kuykendall
Hayden Senefsky
1:44.37Orofino
4.-Relay Team 1:45.53Grangeville
5.-Jason Lloyd
Justin Lloyd
Tucker Medel
Connor Trulock
1:50.56Kamiah
6.-Nicholas Horrace
Chris Wilks
Brandon Bishop
Joe Richardson
1:51.78Orofino
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Hill
Eric Hill
Jack Nygaard
Reed York
3:35.65Kamiah
2.-Luke O'Brien
Kalob Turner
Kyle Sullings
Ian Sullings
3:52.56Orofino
3.-Relay Team 3:53.47Grangeville
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Hill
Tucker Medel
Louie Schilling
Jacob Lloyd
4:13.37Kamiah
2.-Relay Team 4:18.19Grangeville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Spencer Crane46-01.00Kamiah
2.11Juston Lindsley41-02.00Grangeville
3.11Matt Munch39-10.00Kamiah
4.9Drake Kuykendall39-04.00Orofino
5.11Luke Roberts38-04.00Grangeville
6.9Drew Lindsley37-05.00Grangeville
7.11Ryan Slichter36-07.00Grangeville
8.10Colton Williams34-04.00Grangeville
9.12Preston Vorhauer33-09.00Kamiah
10.11Kenneth Paul32-10.00Grangeville
11.12Connor Trulock32-05.00Kamiah
12.10Trevor Hopkins32-04.00Orofino
13.11Eric Gower29-03.00Kamiah
14.9Jason Lloyd26-04.00Kamiah
15.9Zach Frei26-02.00Grangeville
11Nick WestbergDQGrangeville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Spencer Crane140-09Kamiah
2.11Juston Lindsley139-10Grangeville
3.9Drew Lindsley137-04Grangeville
4.11Matt Munch114-10Kamiah
5.9Drake Kuykendall111-04Orofino
6.10Cody Robinson111-00Grangeville
7.12Preston Vorhauer102-03Kamiah
8.11Kenneth Paul98-08Grangeville
9.10Colton Williams96-09Grangeville
10.11Luke Roberts91-05Grangeville
11.11Ryan Slichter89-04Grangeville
12.11Eric Gower84-05Kamiah
13.9Zach Frei83-08Grangeville
14.9Nicholas Horrace75-07Orofino
15.10Trevor Hopkins73-02Orofino
16.10Joey Jones71-06Grangeville
12Connor TrulockDQKamiah
17.9Michael StevensGrangeville
18.10Joe RichardsonOrofino
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kevin Hill5-10.00Kamiah
2.12Jack Nygaard5-08.00Kamiah
3.10Kalob Turner5-04.00Orofino
4.11Tucker Medel5-04.00Kamiah
5.9Jake Havekamp5-04.00Orofino
11Luke RobertsDQGrangeville
11Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Lloyd12-06.00Kamiah
2.11Tucker Medel12-06.00Kamiah
3.12Justin Lloyd11-00.00Kamiah
4.11Ian Barrett10-00.00Orofino
5.11Aaron Elliot8-06.00Orofino
6.9Cody Frei8-06.00Grangeville
9Max CawleyDQGrangeville
11Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Senefsky18-04.00Orofino
2.9Michael Wilson17-10.00Grangeville
3.12Jacob Lloyd17-03.00Kamiah
4.9Brendan Judd16-09.00Orofino
5.12Justin Lloyd16-06.00Kamiah
6.11Hayden Senefsky16-05.00Orofino
7.9Eli Eackles16-04.00Grangeville
8.9Travis Goehring16-01.00Grangeville
9.9Brandon Bishop14-07.00Orofino
10.11Louis Schilling14-05.00Kamiah
11.9Jason Lloyd14-04.00Kamiah
12.9Ethan Sessions14-03.00Grangeville
13.9Austin James13-10.00Grangeville
9K.C. RichardsonDQKamiah
10Tim LeeDQKamiah
9Michael StevensDQGrangeville
9Max CawleyDQGrangeville
11Tyler GilmoreDQGrangeville
11Ben MarekDQGrangeville
10Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Senefsky39-01.00Orofino
2.11Ben Marek37-07.00Grangeville
3.11Hayden Senefsky35-07.00Orofino
4.9Michael Stevens34-10.00Grangeville
5.9Brendan Judd34-04.00Orofino
6.12Alex Kuykendall33-06.00Orofino
7.9Ethan Sessions26-08.00Grangeville
10Tim LeeDQKamiah
9Eli EacklesDQGrangeville
10Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
10Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
12Conner BurchakDQGrangeville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jess Gutenberger13.20Orofino
2.9Erica Fortin13.57Grangeville
3.10Sydney Foster13.96Orofino
4.11Halee Hill14.04Grangeville
5.10Sabrina Hatch14.14Kamiah
6.10Hailey Beckman14.31Kamiah
7.9Jessica Peterson14.75Orofino
8.12Rachel Jones14.78Orofino
9.11Miriana Albasini15.47Grangeville
10.10Yoon Jo Lee15.53Kamiah
9Katie DaughertyDQKamiah
11Katie AlversonDQOrofino
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Sullivan25.94Grangeville
2.12Jess Gutenberger26.87Orofino
3.9Kaleala Bass27.66Grangeville
4.10Sydney Foster29.34Orofino
5.10Hannah Baker29.97Grangeville
6.10Hailey Beckman30.23Kamiah
7.12Rachel Jones31.28Orofino
8.9Jessica Peterson31.96Orofino
9.10Brooke Eades33.17Kamiah
11Katie AlversonDQOrofino
9Lizz ForsmannDQGrangeville
10Sabrina HatchDQKamiah
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jess Gutenberger1:00.14Orofino
10Hannah BakerDQGrangeville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kaleala Bass2:28.13Grangeville
2.12Megan Sullivan2:28.27Grangeville
10Jacey ArnzenDQGrangeville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Willis6:05.69Kamiah
2.11Jami Hill6:47.37Kamiah
3.10Alex Summers7:36.80Grangeville
4.11Miriana Albasini7:49.00Grangeville
9Shannen KellimDQKamiah
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Summers16:18.00Grangeville
2.11Jami Hill16:33.00Kamiah
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sheyenne Stewart17.06Grangeville
2.10Sydney Foster17.31Orofino
3.12Megan Beckman17.72Kamiah
4.11Brianna Riggins18.12Kamiah
5.9Lizz Forsmann18.15Grangeville
6.12Rachel Jones18.69Orofino
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sheyenne Stewart50.37Grangeville
2.11Brianna Riggins54.84Kamiah
3.12Megan Beckman58.59Kamiah
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.65Grangeville
2.-Katie Alverson
Jessica Peterson
Rachel Jones
Jess Gutenberger
54.30Orofino
3.-Bailey Nygaard
Brooke Eades
Jana Ringen
Kesli Ball
55.75Kamiah
4.-Relay Team 1:04.14Grangeville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brooke Eades
Bailey Nygaard
Kesli Ball
Jana Ringen
1:50.49Kamiah
2.-Relay Team 1:59.94Grangeville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:46.44Grangeville
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bailey Nygaard
Jana Ringen
Kesli Ball
Sarah Willis
2:03.81Kamiah
2.-Halee Hill
Taylor Bashaw
Jacey Arnzen
Carlee Lothspeich
2:06.81Grangeville
-Relay Team DQGrangeville
-Relay Team DQKamiah
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Hazelbaker31-02.00Grangeville
2.12Shailynn Jungert30-07.00Grangeville
3.11Bailey Cullin29-01.00Grangeville
4.11Megan Johnston27-03.00Grangeville
5.11Brianna Ballantyne27-01.00Kamiah
6.11Brittany Bresnahan24-05.00Orofino
7.10Brooke Eades24-03.00Kamiah
8.10Taylor Bashaw21-08.00Grangeville
9.10Carlee Lothspeich20-05.00Grangeville
10.10Nicole Walton20-00.00Grangeville
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brianna Ballantyne98-08Kamiah
2.12Shailynn Jungert82-09Grangeville
3.10Delanie Adams77-09Grangeville
4.11Brittany Bresnahan70-07Orofino
5.11Megan Johnston66-00Grangeville
6.11Bailey Cullin62-11Grangeville
7.10Nicole Walton62-04Grangeville
8.10Taylor Bashaw49-08Grangeville
9.10Carlee Lothspeich35-06Grangeville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kaleala Bass4-10.00Grangeville
2.11Anne Eimers4-10.00Grangeville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anne Eimers8-00.00Grangeville
2.11Sarah Willis6-06.00Kamiah
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Erica Fortin14-09.00Grangeville
2.9Lizz Forsmann14-06.00Grangeville
3.11Jana Ringen14-04.00Kamiah
4.10Sabrina Hatch13-09.00Kamiah
5.10Taylor Hazelbaker13-01.00Grangeville
6.10Hailey Beckman12-05.00Kamiah
7.11Brittany Bresnahan11-06.00Orofino
8.11Miriana Albasini11-01.00Grangeville
9.10Yoon Jo Lee10-09.00Kamiah
9Katie DaughertyDQKamiah
11Kesli BallDQKamiah
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Hazelbaker28-09.00Grangeville
2.10Jacey Arnzen28-05.00Grangeville
3.11Brittany Bresnahan26-07.00Orofino
10Alex SummersDQGrangeville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.