Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Kyle Humphreys11.36Pilot Rock
4.12Kelly Thompson11.70aIone
5.12Tyson Elliott11.6Pilot Rock
6.12Tom Lund11.87aElgin
8.10Garrett Meadows12aWeston-McEwen
10Ethan Moore12.05aSherman
11Zach Kurtz12.14aHeppner
7.10Michael Madison11.88Echo
12Bill Miller12.15aElgin
12.12Darcy Staples12.2aArlington
10T.J. Burnett12.23aIrrigon
11Jared Doss11.98Pilot Rock
11Caleb O'Neal12.31aHeppner
11Kirk Nunnery12.35aIrrigon
9Levi Russell12.43aUmatilla
9J.D. Fisher12.60aRiverside
12Rory Kilkenny12.60aHeppner
12Gordon Wegwerth12.60aIone
10Shaine Simpson12.61aRiverside
26.9Ryan Roulston12.86aWeston-McEwen
27.11Vicente Escalante12.90Echo
10Micheal Hanson13.16aRiverside
9Christian Cannon13.83aIone
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Kyle Humphreys23.33Pilot Rock
4.10Michael Madison23.77Echo
5.10Garrett Meadows24.45aWeston-McEwen
7.12Darcy Staples24.8aArlington
8.11Jakob Maurer24.85aUmatilla
9Levi Russell24.94aUmatilla
10T.J. Burnett25.12aIrrigon
12Rory Kilkenny25.19aHeppner
11Caleb O'Neal25.24aHeppner
9J.D. Fisher25.88aRiverside
15.9Ryan Roulston26.08aWeston-McEwen
12Andrew Skinner25.82Pilot Rock
10Garett Crawford26.28aElgin
9Spencer Palmer26.45aHeppner
10Micheal Hanson26.82aRiverside
9Christian Cannon27.01aIone
9Taylor Thamert27.48aElgin
10Sergio Calderon-Diaz27.75aSouth Wasco County
11Soren Meinken27.65Condon/Wheeler
10Mick Lofthouse28.65aSouth Wasco County
27.9Micah Danner28.72Echo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Kelly Thompson51.06aIone
3.11Dustin Horn53.02aElgin
11Brendan McElligott55.66aHeppner
10Shaine Simpson56.05aRiverside
7.9Cory Peterson56.46aIone
11Kirk Nunnery56.49aIrrigon
6.12Andrew Skinner56.36Pilot Rock
12David Barajas57.15aRiverside
11.9Ethan Weiser57.6aArlington
12Phil Maurer57.82aUmatilla
9Spencer Palmer59.62aHeppner
9Bruce Cronen61.63aElgin
9Cody Connell61.67aRiverside
10Mick Lofthouse1:02.83aSouth Wasco County
11Jakob Maurer63.13aUmatilla
20.9Micah Danner1:03.53Echo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin Horn2:06.4aElgin
2.12Eric Stevenson2:08Weston-McEwen
3.11CJ Zita2:11.17Echo
4.9Peter Stice2:13.44aUmatilla
12David Barajas2:14.47aRiverside
7.11Tyler Grindstaff2:15Griswold
12Jaron Olson2:17.5Pilot Rock
10.11Jose Gutierrez2:18.34Echo
10Paul Hams2:18.57aIone
11KC Nave2:22.11aElgin
11Danny Nave2:23.98aElgin
11Rory Cade Brown2:25aWeston-McEwen
9Colton McCullough2:38.32Sherman
-Edson Torres2:39.78aRiverside
9Chris Schell2:48.4Condon/Wheeler
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Terry Johnsen4:33.76aUmatilla
2.11Tyler Grindstaff4:35Griswold
12Edgar Calderon4:39.45aRiverside
5.9Jacob Spendlove4:43aWeston-McEwen
6.11Danny Nave4:43.64aElgin
7.9Cody McIntyre4:45.42aElgin
8.11KC Nave4:46.81aElgin
12Kyle Palmateer4:55.44aIone
9Peter Stice4:56.74aUmatilla
9Juan A. Llamas5:10.72aRiverside
9Chris Schell5:31.07Condon/Wheeler
10Blaine Maley5:32.57Condon/Wheeler
12James Acock5:36.55aIone
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Terry Johnsen9:53.77aUmatilla
12Edgar Calderon10:14.42aRiverside
3rd10Blaine Maley10:54.56Condon/Wheeler
4.12Kyle Palmateer11:23.72aIone
9Juan A. Llamas11:47.58aRiverside
6.10Richard Bohna12:47.57aIone
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Filarski15.85aRiverside
3.11Phil King17.26Pilot Rock
4.11Jakob Maurer17.69aUmatilla
6.11Uriel Aparicio18.33aUmatilla
9.9Shae Nelson19.13aWeston-McEwen
9Clay Morter20.33aIone
10Davis Gordanier21.20aIrrigon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Froemming42.42aSouth Wasco County
12Matt Filarski43.78aRiverside
4.11Phil King44.17Pilot Rock
7.12Casey Baker46.35aWeston-McEwen
8.9Ethan Weiser47.59aArlington
9Clay Morter47.60Ione
10Alan Rietmann47.85Ione
10Davis Gordanier48.47aIrrigon
13.9Shae Nelson49.17aWeston-McEwen
12Phil Maurer49.49aUmatilla
9Cody Connell50.37aRiverside
9Austin Burgess52.81aElgin
10Mick Lofthouse55.81aSouth Wasco County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.82Pilot Rock
-Rory Kilkenny
Zach Kurtz
Caleb O'Neal
Casey O'Neal
46.48aHeppner
3.-Phil Maurer
Jakob Maurer
Uriel Aparicio
Levi Russell
47.58aUmatilla
4.-CJ Zita
Michael Madison
Vicente Escalante
Jose Gutierrez
47.65Echo
5.-Garrett Meadows
Eric Stevenson
Ryan Roulston
Casey Baker
48.38aWeston-McEwen
6.-Clay Morter
Gordon Wegwerth
Alan Rietmann
Kyle Palmateer
48.65Ione
-Bill Miller
Dustin Horn
Kelby Witherspoon
Tom Lund
dqElgin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Froemming
Michael Burgett
Michael Carter
Stephen Kresse
3:34.79aSouth Wasco County
4.-Bill Miller
Dustin Horn
Kelby Witherspoon
Tom Lund
3:41.23aElgin
-Casey O'Neal
Brendan McElligott
Zach Kurtz
Rory Kilkenny
3:42.44aHeppner
6.-CJ Zita
Michael Madison
Vicente Escalante
Jose Gutierrez
3:44.99Echo
7.-Uriel Aparicio
Phil Maurer
Peter Stice
Levi Russell
3:48.0aUmatilla
-Relay Team 3:54.8Pilot Rock
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clint Moore46'10Sherman
2.12Dan Long45'11"Ione
12Jace Jones43'4.5Riverside
5.11Michael Carter40'0South Wasco County
6.11Dustin Simmonds38'10Pilot Rock
7.10Kip Krebs37'11.5"Ione
11Aaron Hendricks36'7Riverside
10Justin Horn35' 10Elgin
11.10Tyler Tompkins35'07Weston-McEwen
11Irving Macias34'10Umatilla
10Tanner Morris34'3Pilot Rock
10Jonathan Pena33'8Riverside
11Tim Wyland33'2Umatilla
11Matthew Earl31'6Sherman
20.12Joe Nichols30'11Weston-McEwen
12Mihai Pircalabu28'10Umatilla
23.10Junior Rodriguez28'02.5Echo
11Kelsey Beers26'10Pilot Rock
9Matt Coleman26'2"Ione
9Taylor Thamert26' 1Elgin
10Tim Low25'6Pilot Rock
29.10Austin Wortman22'01Echo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clint Moore150'04Sherman
3.11Michael Carter128'0South Wasco County
4.12Ray Palmquist122'03South Wasco County
12Jace Jones119'1Riverside
6.11Dustin Simmonds118'6Pilot Rock
7.11Kyle Stuart117'7Pilot Rock
8.11Collin Story116'10Weston-McEwen
11Irving Macias111'2Umatilla
11.10Tyler Tompkins110'11Weston-McEwen
10Kip Krebs108'11"Ione
12Dan Long107'10"Ione
11Aaron Hendricks105'6.75Riverside
16.10Junior Rodriguez105'01.5Echo
11Mike Armstrong104' 7.5Elgin
11Michael Moore99'2.5Condon/Wheeler
10Justin Horn97' 6Elgin
11Trevor Prow90'8Pilot Rock
11Tim Wyland90'1Umatilla
11Matthew Earl89'0.5Sherman
12Mihai Pircalabu77'9Umatilla
28.10Austin Wortman67'05.0Echo
9Matt Coleman65'9.5"Ione
10Alex Profitt64'8Riverside
9Matt Fitchett54' 4Elgin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Zach Kurtz164'3"Heppner
3rd10Ryan Standiford154'6Condon/Wheeler
4.11Dustin Simmonds152'4Pilot Rock
5.11Tim Wyland147'6Umatilla
6.10Paul Hams146'8"Ione
7.11Jared Doss145'9Pilot Rock
10Garett Crawford139' 8Elgin
12.11Shawn Barry131'4Arlington
12Dan Long124'1"Ione
11Aaron Hendricks122'5Riverside
9Austin Burgess122' 4Elgin
18.10Tyler Tompkins121'08Weston-McEwen
10Justin Horn114' 3Elgin
9Spencer Palmer108'1"Heppner
24.9Ethan Weiser106'7Arlington
9Kendrick Shane101'1Riverside
9Jordan Chikalla98'9Riverside
27.11Jose Gutierrez98'05Echo
11Matt Mulcare96'4Pilot Rock
30.10Junior Rodriguez83'03Echo
9Matt Coleman73'3"Ione
11Matthew Earl72'6.0Sherman
34.10Austin Wortman62'02Echo
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Filarski6'2Riverside
2.12Clint Moore6'0Sherman
3.12Ray Palmquist5'6South Wasco County
10Calen Morelli5'2Riverside
11Soren Meinken5'2Condon/Wheeler
5.12Eric Stevenson5'2Weston-McEwen
11Caleb O'Neal5'Heppner
12Andrew Skinner5'0Pilot Rock
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Shaine Simpson9'6Riverside
3.9Colton McCullough8'6Sherman
4.9Brendon Ramirez8Weston-McEwen
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Seely19'9.5Griswold
12Stephen Kresse19'8South Wasco County
2.10Ethan Moore19'7.25Sherman
11Casey O'Neal18'10.75"Heppner
6.11Kyle Humphreys18'8Pilot Rock
7.11Vicente Escalante18'06Echo
12Joseph Street18'5.25Condon/Wheeler
9.12Darcy Staples18'5Arlington
9Cory Peterson18'1.5"Ione
12Kelby Witherspoon17' 11Elgin
14.12Casey Baker17'10Weston-McEwen
12Matt Filarski17'8.5Riverside
16.12Eric Stevenson17Weston-McEwen
12Tyson Elliott16'6.25Pilot Rock
19.11Shawn Barry15'2Arlington
9Bruce Cronen13' 6Elgin
10Micheal Hanson13'2Riverside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Froemming41'7.75South Wasco County
2.10Michael Burgett40'05South Wasco County
3.12Ryan Seely40'4Griswold
4th12Joseph Street37'10.5Condon/Wheeler
6.12Bill Miller37' 4.75Elgin
7.12Kelby Witherspoon37' 4.5Elgin
8.11Uriel Aparicio36'8Umatilla
11Kirk Nunnery36'7.75Irrigon
10Ethan Moore36'6Sherman
13.11Shawn Barry35'1Arlington
10T.J. Burnett34'6Irrigon
15.9Ryan Roulston34'05Weston-McEwen