Ingraham vs. Blanchet, O'Dea, Holy Names

Thursday, April 26, 2012
  Ingraham HS, Seattle, WA - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 3:10 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 3A
BLCHBishop Blanchet
HLYNHoly Names Academy
INGRIngraham
ODEAO'Dea
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mikel Owes11.70O'Dea
2.10Chamroeun Pen12.20Bishop Blanchet
2.10George Kunthara12.20Bishop Blanchet
2.10Zach Weber12.20Bishop Blanchet
5.12Andrew Starkenburg12.30Bishop Blanchet
6.9Dale Baker12.40O'Dea
6.11Anders Olson12.40Ingraham
8.12Miguel Padilla12.50Ingraham
9.12Dat Tran12.60Ingraham
9.9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer12.60Bishop Blanchet
11.10Chris Adams12.70O'Dea
12.10Nico Mutiloa12.80Bishop Blanchet
12.12Kaleabe Teferi12.80Ingraham
12.10Alan Banh12.80Ingraham
15.9Juian Kaizuka13.00Bishop Blanchet
16.9Travis Breysse14.40Bishop Blanchet
9Bobby MurphyDNSBishop Blanchet
9Jake MarinkovichDNSBishop Blanchet
12Nolan WalshDNSIngraham
10Caean PetersonDNSBishop Blanchet
9Chris AdkissonDNSBishop Blanchet
11Daniel BoyleDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marcus Barrow24.20O'Dea
2.9Dale Baker24.40O'Dea
3.9Mikel Owes24.80O'Dea
4.12Andrew Starkenburg25.00Bishop Blanchet
5.12Nolan Walsh25.10Ingraham
6.10Zach Weber25.30Bishop Blanchet
7.9Patrick McDermott25.50Ingraham
8.9Kirby McDermott25.90Ingraham
9.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff26.00O'Dea
10.10Reuben Varnado26.20Ingraham
11.10Alan Banh26.30Ingraham
12.12Miguel Padilla26.50Ingraham
12.10Chris Adams26.50O'Dea
14.10Nico Mutiloa26.60Bishop Blanchet
15.12Kaleabe Teferi27.00Ingraham
16.10Dan Crowley27.90Bishop Blanchet
17.10Francisco Gonzalez29.30O'Dea
18.9Kevin Hoang30.20Ingraham
9Josh GradyDNSBishop Blanchet
10John KellyDNSBishop Blanchet
10Joshua MoralesDNSBishop Blanchet
11Anthony HeideDNSBishop Blanchet
11Evan LarsonDNSBishop Blanchet
11Daniel BoyleDNSBishop Blanchet
9Kaleb SwainDNSO'Dea
10Jonathon WellsDNSO'Dea
9Jake MarinkovichDNSBishop Blanchet
12Jalen WardDNSO'Dea
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ivan Gaskin52.40O'Dea
2.10Justus Ross52.90O'Dea
3.11Marcus Barrow54.90O'Dea
4.10Jonathon Wells55.10O'Dea
5.12Abdigani Mohamud55.70Ingraham
6.9Patrick McDermott56.20Ingraham
7.11Evan Hinsch57.20Bishop Blanchet
8.9Kirby McDermott57.30Ingraham
9.10Reuben Varnado59.20Ingraham
10.10Dan Crowley1:01.00Bishop Blanchet
11.12Miguel Padilla1:04.30Ingraham
12.10Nico Mutiloa1:04.40Bishop Blanchet
13.10Francisco Gonzalez1:05.70O'Dea
14.9Kevin Hoang1:08.20Ingraham
15.11Sean Owens1:10.40Bishop Blanchet
16.9Travis Breysse1:11.80Bishop Blanchet
9Josh GradyDNSBishop Blanchet
9Jake MarinkovichDNSBishop Blanchet
9Chris AdkissonDNSBishop Blanchet
9Juian KaizukaDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer56.2Bishop Blanchet
10Trevor Farthing57.1Bishop Blanchet
9Alex Lanser57.3Bishop Blanchet
9Christian Hanseler58.9Bishop Blanchet
12Coleton Bristol59.0Bishop Blanchet
12Musse Giday59.8Bishop Blanchet
10Joe Christianson64.0Bishop Blanchet
9Cole Sena64.0Bishop Blanchet
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Johnston2:01.60O'Dea
2.11Oliver Manley2:05.80Bishop Blanchet
3.11Francis Henn2:07.10O'Dea
4.12Coleton Bristol2:09.80Bishop Blanchet
5.11Victor Hernandez2:11.10Bishop Blanchet
6.12Jacob Hall2:11.60Bishop Blanchet
7.11Tom Simpson2:13.80Bishop Blanchet
8.9Kirby McDermott2:13.90Ingraham
9.11Sullivan Morse2:14.20O'Dea
10.10Oliver Gibb2:14.50Ingraham
11.9Myles Barrow2:17.30O'Dea
12.9Bryce Walsh2:26.90Ingraham
13.9Jason Garcia2:30.10O'Dea
14.12Jimmy Nguyen2:39.40O'Dea
10Logan PreschDNSIngraham
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gareth Jones4:37.80O'Dea
2.12Nolan Walsh4:45.50Ingraham
3.9Patrick McDermott4:45.70Ingraham
4.12Peter Thomas4:45.80Bishop Blanchet
5.10Logan Presch4:56.10Ingraham
6.11Peyton Walker4:59.20Bishop Blanchet
5.10Logan Presch4:59.50Ingraham
7.10Joe Christianson5:07.30Bishop Blanchet
7.9Bryce Walsh5:07.80Ingraham
8.10Trevor Farthing5:07.80Bishop Blanchet
10.9Jason Garcia5:18.60O'Dea
10.9Ethan Beberness5:20.20Bishop Blanchet
12.11Menelik Bekele5:21.70Bishop Blanchet
10.9Jason Garcia5:22.00O'Dea
12.10Tyler Waechter5:24.30Bishop Blanchet
14.9Cole Sena5:25.90Bishop Blanchet
15.12Matthew Groden5:27.30Bishop Blanchet
16.9Miles Baker5:32.00Ingraham
17.9Arthur Lane5:34.80Bishop Blanchet
16.9Miles Baker5:35.20Ingraham
18.12Jimmy Nguyen5:52.20O'Dea
18.12Jimmy Nguyen5:55.20O'Dea
19.11Ben Brosseau5:55.20Ingraham
20.9Nick Loan6:01.80Bishop Blanchet
19.11Ben Brosseau6:02.10Ingraham
21.11Miguel Pobre6:04.60Bishop Blanchet
22.11John Robyn Buenavista6:04.90Ingraham
24.9Waylon Robert6:16.70Bishop Blanchet
22.11John Robyn Buenavista6:16.80Ingraham
23.9Anders Peterson6:16.80Ingraham
23.9Anders Peterson6:17.10Ingraham
25.11Peter Weiss6:38.60Ingraham
25.11Peter Weiss6:40.50Ingraham
26.9Rhys Hamlet6:40.50Ingraham
26.9Rhys Hamlet6:41.50Ingraham
27.9Ed Lane6:41.50Bishop Blanchet
28.9William Berman6:41.90Ingraham
28.9William Berman7:07.00Ingraham
9Aidan CarrollDNSIngraham
12Erik HammarlundDNSIngraham
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael O'Neil10:10.00Bishop Blanchet
2.9Sage Duggal10:20.30Ingraham
3.9Nick Kosinski10:26.30Bishop Blanchet
4.11Alex Otto11:06.30Bishop Blanchet
5.9John Rosenberger11:09.20Bishop Blanchet
6.12Jack Waechter11:13.60O'Dea
7.10Will Miner11:30.80Bishop Blanchet
8.11Connor Jalbert12:02.30O'Dea
9.9Arthur Lane12:07.20Bishop Blanchet
10.10Andrew Redd12:17.20Bishop Blanchet
11.12Jeremy Garcia13:32.90O'Dea
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Flor16.70O'Dea
2.10Nathan Proctor Jr.18.50O'Dea
3.11Matt Berhe20.10O'Dea
4.10Nick Panelli20.80O'Dea
4.11Alex Read20.80Bishop Blanchet
6.12Colin Sievers21.10Bishop Blanchet
7.10Blake Wilson21.50O'Dea
9Myles CunninghamDNSO'Dea
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Flor45.90O'Dea
2.11Matt Berhe46.70O'Dea
3.10Nathan Proctor Jr.47.30O'Dea
4.10Nick Panelli48.40O'Dea
5.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff49.40O'Dea
6.10Blake Wilson49.80O'Dea
7.12Colin Sievers51.20Bishop Blanchet
8.11Alex Read52.00Bishop Blanchet
9.10Sean Griffin52.30Bishop Blanchet
9Jack SendelbachDNSBishop Blanchet
9Bobby MurphyDNSBishop Blanchet
10James TittleDNSIngraham
12Tim BreysseDNSBishop Blanchet
9Myles CunninghamDNSO'Dea
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jalen Ward
Jayshawn Jordan
Kent McKinney
Tatum Taylor
45.60O'Dea
2.-Reuben Varnado
Dat Tran
Anders Olson
Maui Morley
48.30Ingraham
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ivan Gaskin
Sean Johnston
Jonathon Wells
Justus Ross
3:39.50O'Dea
2.-Kirby McDermott
Reuben Varnado
Abdigani Mohamud
Patrick McDermott
3:46.60Ingraham
3.-Musse Giday
Coleton Bristol
Victor Hernandez
Evan Hinsch
3:56.30Bishop Blanchet
4.-Matt Berhe
Myles Barrow
Francis Henn
Sullivan Morse
3:58.00O'Dea
5.-Marcus Barrow
Dale Baker
Kaleb Swain
Mikel Owes
3:59.90O'Dea
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryan Carter48-03.00O'Dea
2.11Evan Banchero46-08.00O'Dea
3.11Jonathan Kroon45-02.00Bishop Blanchet
4.12Stephen Finlon43-06.00Bishop Blanchet
5.11Andre Lino42-10.00Bishop Blanchet
6.9Dylan Ledbetter42-06.50O'Dea
7.12David Salle41-08.00O'Dea
8.11Bryan Butler41-02.00O'Dea
9.11Scott Acker39-03.00Bishop Blanchet
10.11Victor Quezada39-02.50Bishop Blanchet
11.11Max Dellon39-00.00Bishop Blanchet
11.10Adam Frazier38-08.00Ingraham
12.11Jack Oman37-04.00O'Dea
14.10Joseph Osborne36-06.50Bishop Blanchet
14.11Mitchell Penney35-04.00Bishop Blanchet
15.9Matthew Culp34-01.00O'Dea
16.9Che'lon McLennan33-01.00O'Dea
18.12Chase Anderson33-00.00O'Dea
18.11Peter Lowenborg32-03.00Bishop Blanchet
19.12Matthew Meucci31-06.00O'Dea
20.11Liam Comidy31-06.00Ingraham
21.9Joseph Fernandes31-04.00Bishop Blanchet
23.10Alan Banh30-03.00Ingraham
23.9Richard Marois29-09.00O'Dea
25.10Zach Valdry25-10.00O'Dea
26.9Jeremy Tanaka25-07.00Bishop Blanchet
26.11Max Dellon0.25Bishop Blanchet
11Aaron BalagotDNSBishop Blanchet
12Solomon YetbarekDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Finlon125-10Bishop Blanchet
2.10Jack Flor121-10O'Dea
3.12Taylor Johnson116-04O'Dea
4.11Bryan Butler112-08O'Dea
5.11Andre Lino111-06Bishop Blanchet
6.11Victor Quezada103-09Bishop Blanchet
7.10Adam Frazier103-07Ingraham
8.11Mitchell Penney98-02Bishop Blanchet
9.11Scott Acker93-10Bishop Blanchet
10.10Joseph Osborne89-03Bishop Blanchet
11.11Jonathan Kroon87-07Bishop Blanchet
12.11Max Dellon85-06Bishop Blanchet
13.9Jacob Oliver85-05O'Dea
14.9Joseph Fernandes82-02Bishop Blanchet
15.11Peter Lowenborg77-11Bishop Blanchet
16.9Jeremy Tanaka65-08Bishop Blanchet
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Flor5-10.00O'Dea
2.12Maui Morley5-06.00Ingraham
3.10Nathan Proctor Jr.5-06.00O'Dea
4.12Doug Wheeler5-04.00O'Dea
5.10Jimmy Sheldrup5-02.00Bishop Blanchet
6.11Marcus Miller5-00.00O'Dea
9William StowersDNSO'Dea
10Sean GriffinDNSBishop Blanchet
11Matt BerheDNSO'Dea
11Anthony HeideDNSBishop Blanchet
11Daniel BoyleDNSBishop Blanchet
12Nolan WalshDNSIngraham
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evan Larson11-06.00Bishop Blanchet
2.11Anders Olson11-00.00Ingraham
3.10Henry Halvorson10-06.00Bishop Blanchet
4.9Christian Hanseler10-06.00Bishop Blanchet
5.9Nick Shugart9-06.00Bishop Blanchet
6.9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer9-06.00Bishop Blanchet
7.10James Tittle9-06.00Ingraham
8.12Maui Morley9-06.00Ingraham
9.9Dillon Montgomery8-00.00Bishop Blanchet
10.11John Robyn Buenavista6-00.00Ingraham
9Jack SendelbachDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jayshawn Jordan19-08.00O'Dea
2.12Joseph Hopkins19-01.25O'Dea
3.12Doug Wheeler18-08.25O'Dea
4.12Tim Breysse18-00.00Bishop Blanchet
5.12Kaleabe Teferi17-00.00Ingraham
6.10Shawn Herring16-11.25Bishop Blanchet
7.11Anthony Heide16-08.25Bishop Blanchet
8.12Dat Tran16-05.50Ingraham
9.12Jacob Hall15-09.25Bishop Blanchet
10.9Corey Yoshitomi15-03.50O'Dea
11.9Juian Kaizuka15-01.00Bishop Blanchet
12.9Tyler Hamlin14-06.25O'Dea
12.9Dillon Montgomery14-06.25Bishop Blanchet
12.10George Kunthara14-06.25Bishop Blanchet
12Maui MorleyDNSIngraham
10James TittleDNSIngraham
10Henry HalvorsonDNSBishop Blanchet
11Evan LarsonDNSBishop Blanchet
11Tayrll CalhounDNSO'Dea
10Marek Spooner-LeDuffDQO'Dea
10John KellyDQBishop Blanchet
11Dominic DumasDNSO'Dea
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Hopkins39-04.75O'Dea
2.12Dat Tran37-00.00Ingraham
3.9Alex Lanser36-09.75Bishop Blanchet
4.10Chamroeun Pen36-08.50Bishop Blanchet
5.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff35-01.00O'Dea
6.10Shawn Herring34-02.00Bishop Blanchet
7.10George Kunthara34-00.50Bishop Blanchet
8.11Tayrll Calhoun34-00.00O'Dea
9.11Marcus Miller33-10.00O'Dea
10.12Alex Heide33-07.25Bishop Blanchet
11.12Musse Giday33-01.00Bishop Blanchet
12.12Abdigani Mohamud32-10.75Ingraham
13.9Scott Rohlinger31-03.75O'Dea
9William StowersDNSO'Dea
9Joseph SumalbagDNSO'Dea
9Corey YoshitomiDQO'Dea
12Doug WheelerDQO'Dea
12Miguel PadillaDNSIngraham
12Kaleabe TeferiDNSIngraham
10Blake WilsonDQO'Dea
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amalia Acorda-Fey12.60Holy Names Academy
2.9Imani Apostol12.70Holy Names Academy
3.10Livy Steinke13.40Bishop Blanchet
4.10Katie Westin13.40Bishop Blanchet
5.12Keli Nelson13.80Holy Names Academy
6.10Cian West13.90Holy Names Academy
7.10Jillian Lum14.10Holy Names Academy
8.9Caroline Schmidt14.30Ingraham
9.11Katie Kipp14.50Holy Names Academy
9.10Chloe Batara14.50Holy Names Academy
11.9Lizzie Armstrong14.60Bishop Blanchet
12.11Riley Green-Miller14.80Ingraham
13.9Julia Dolejsi14.90Holy Names Academy
14.9Monica Robertson15.30Bishop Blanchet
14.10Peyton Saline15.30Bishop Blanchet
16.9Alejah Quilit15.50Holy Names Academy
17.11Erika Faubion16.00Bishop Blanchet
18.9Emiley Demick22.10Holy Names Academy
9Megan FuDNSHoly Names Academy
9Nicole SieversDNSBishop Blanchet
11Carmen WilleyDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Imani Apostol26.70Holy Names Academy
2.11Julia Hawn27.70Holy Names Academy
3.9Livia Amorosi28.30Ingraham
4.12Karina Toy29.30Ingraham
4.12Keli Nelson29.30Holy Names Academy
6.9Julia Dolejsi31.30Holy Names Academy
7.10Rosie Yasukochi31.40Holy Names Academy
8.10India Mitchell32.10Holy Names Academy
9.12Akelia Lewis32.40Ingraham
10.9Emiley Demick33.80Holy Names Academy
11.12Lindsey Smith34.00Ingraham
11Erika FaubionDNSBishop Blanchet
11Carmen WilleyDNSBishop Blanchet
10Jillian LumDNSHoly Names Academy
11Katie VanHoudtDNSBishop Blanchet
9Nicole SieversDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amalia Acorda-Fey1:01.20Holy Names Academy
2.12Stasia Demick1:02.20Holy Names Academy
3.12Renee Wahlman1:03.10Holy Names Academy
4.9Maeve Axtell1:04.80Ingraham
5.10India Mitchell1:11.80Holy Names Academy
6.12Akelia Lewis1:12.40Ingraham
7.9Clara Orndorff1:13.20Ingraham
8.11Michiko Yee1:14.00Holy Names Academy
9.11Carmen Willey1:15.70Bishop Blanchet
10.9Madeleine Hanshew1:21.10Bishop Blanchet
9Rachel Taylor-BlakelyDNSBishop Blanchet
9Anna McGuiganDNSBishop Blanchet
9Emma GuetheDNSBishop Blanchet
12Katherine IwanykDNSHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Renee Wahlman2:28.20Holy Names Academy
2.11Emily Anderson2:30.20Bishop Blanchet
3.12Stasia Demick2:35.10Holy Names Academy
4.12Elizabeth Steiner2:48.40Bishop Blanchet
5.9Maddie Kelly2:50.20Bishop Blanchet
6.10Grace Stoner2:51.40Holy Names Academy
7.9McKenna Murray2:52.90Ingraham
8.10Anne Bakamis2:56.70Holy Names Academy
9.11Natalie Bissiri2:58.70Ingraham
10.9RuthMabel Boytz3:00.90Ingraham
11.9Hayley Pippin3:26.10Ingraham
9Katherine EmmonsDNSIngraham
11Madeline BurnsDNSHoly Names Academy
11Moira O'Connor LenthDNSHoly Names Academy
9Margaret SteinerDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shannon Wichmann5:45.80Holy Names Academy
2.11Moira O'Connor Lenth5:46.20Holy Names Academy
3.9Rosie McDonagh6:04.00Holy Names Academy
4.9Ali Campagnaro6:10.10Holy Names Academy
5.9Lauren Kinerk6:10.70Bishop Blanchet
6.12Lauren Westphalen6:11.00Bishop Blanchet
7.9Caroline Schmidt6:14.90Ingraham
8.9Samantha Vowles6:15.20Holy Names Academy
9.9Riley Butler6:16.00Ingraham
10.10Reid O'Donnell6:17.70Bishop Blanchet
11.9RuthMabel Boytz6:20.10Ingraham
12.9McKenna Murray6:20.70Ingraham
13.10Miranda Whitters6:22.90Holy Names Academy
14.10Evelyn Morris6:23.40Holy Names Academy
15.10Alyssa Rodriguez6:24.00Bishop Blanchet
16.11April Pradhan6:24.20Holy Names Academy
17.10Margaret Morse6:24.50Holy Names Academy
18.11Madeline Burns6:26.60Holy Names Academy
19.9Clara Orndorff6:27.60Ingraham
20.10Madi Hurley6:28.80Holy Names Academy
21.9Phebe Hinman6:36.30Holy Names Academy
22.9Isabel Piedra6:36.80Bishop Blanchet
23.10Caroline Lorentzen6:39.00Bishop Blanchet
24.10Melissa Roa6:39.70Bishop Blanchet
25.10Kathryn Franke6:40.00Holy Names Academy
26.9Shelly Henling6:42.00Bishop Blanchet
27.11Natalie Bissiri6:43.20Ingraham
28.10Maria Brondello6:53.60Holy Names Academy
29.12Emma Howey7:09.80Ingraham
30.9Hayley Pippin7:33.90Ingraham
31.9Rachel Liu7:38.80Ingraham
9Czarina ManzanoDNSBishop Blanchet
9Eleanor VailDNSHoly Names Academy
9Salem AdisuDNSBishop Blanchet
9Anna MuliaDNSIngraham
9Kaleigh WardDNSBishop Blanchet
9Olivia MurphyDNSBishop Blanchet
9Isabel HolmesDNSBishop Blanchet
11Sara BawdenDNSBishop Blanchet
10Madaline HozackDNSHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emma Morris12:24.30Bishop Blanchet
2.10Elizabeth Webster12:27.70Bishop Blanchet
3.11Aimee Strobeck-Olsen12:32.40Bishop Blanchet
4.11Julie Henling12:35.00Bishop Blanchet
5.9Hannah Probst13:03.70Ingraham
6.9Amelia Best13:22.50Holy Names Academy
7.11Moira O'Connor Lenth13:22.70Holy Names Academy
8.9Clara Orndorff13:45.20Ingraham
9.11Michiko Yee13:45.50Holy Names Academy
10.10Annelise Cassidy13:55.50Holy Names Academy
11.11Emily Diedrich14:13.80Holy Names Academy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cecelia Jackson14.50Holy Names Academy
2.10Katie Westin18.60Bishop Blanchet
3.9Claire Capeloto19.20Holy Names Academy
3.9Melissa Loseff19.20Ingraham
5.12Katherine Iwanyk19.50Holy Names Academy
6.9Megan Fu19.80Holy Names Academy
7.9Kelly Madden20.20Holy Names Academy
11Rebecca GallivanDNSHoly Names Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cecelia Jackson45.90Holy Names Academy
2.10Katie Westin50.90Bishop Blanchet
3.9Claire Capeloto52.30Holy Names Academy
4.12Katherine Iwanyk52.90Holy Names Academy
5.9Isabella Dumas55.40Holy Names Academy
6.9Megan Fu55.50Holy Names Academy
7.9Molly Launceford59.30Holy Names Academy
8.11Rebecca Gallivan1:03.00Holy Names Academy
9.10Jillian Lum1:05.30Holy Names Academy
10Livy SteinkeDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amalia Acorda-Fey
Cecelia Jackson
Imani Apostol
Nia Johnson
49.10Holy Names Academy
2.-Shannon Danforth
Elizabeth Steiner
Margaret Steiner
Rachel Taylor-Blakely
54.40Bishop Blanchet
3.-Arianne Lozano
Maeve Axtell
Melissa Loseff
Livia Amorosi
54.80Ingraham
4.-Kelly Madden
Rosie Yasukochi
Alejah Quilit
Cian West
56.40Holy Names Academy
5.-Claire Capeloto
Molly Launceford
Megan Fu
Chloe Batara
56.50Holy Names Academy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:52.10Holy Names Academy
2.-Arianne Lozano
Melissa Loseff
Maeve Axtell
Livia Amorosi
1:56.50Ingraham
3.-Margaret Steiner
Rachel Taylor-Blakely
Elizabeth Steiner
Shannon Danforth
1:59.10Bishop Blanchet
4.-Kayla Proffitt-James
Rosie Yasukochi
Keli Nelson
Jillian Lum
1:59.90Holy Names Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Margaret Steiner
Elizabeth Steiner
Emily Anderson
Katherine Westin
4:28.20Bishop Blanchet
2.-Julia Hawn
Imani Apostol
Nia Johnson
Kayla Proffitt-James
4:32.40Holy Names Academy
3.-Livia Amorosi
Caroline Schmidt
Melissa Loseff
Maeve Axtell
4:34.80Ingraham
4.-Shelly Henling
Reid O'Donnell
Melissa Roa
Lauren Kinerk
5:19.50Bishop Blanchet
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maggie Cain30-04.50Bishop Blanchet
2.12Katie Rock29-03.00Holy Names Academy
3.11Esther Purcell28-10.50Bishop Blanchet
4.9Aoife Martin27-02.00Holy Names Academy
4.9Jane Green27-02.00Bishop Blanchet
6.12Courtney Lang25-01.00Holy Names Academy
7.9Niamh Martin23-10.50Holy Names Academy
8.12Karina Toy23-03.50Ingraham
9.10Anne Bakamis21-03.00Holy Names Academy
10.9Ngoc Giau Vo20-06.50Ingraham
11.10Grace Brennan18-09.00Bishop Blanchet
12.10Samantha Del Rosario17-09.00Holy Names Academy
13.11Maya Fraser-Philbin17-04.00Holy Names Academy
11Celeste LihudisDNSBishop Blanchet
10Kathryn HolterDNSHoly Names Academy
9Mandalay WinDNSHoly Names Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Esther Purcell84-07Bishop Blanchet
2.12Maggie Cain73-05Bishop Blanchet
3.12Katie Rock72-07Holy Names Academy
4.9Aoife Martin66-07Holy Names Academy
5.10Katherine Moran58-11Holy Names Academy
6.11Skylyn West55-02Holy Names Academy
7.9Niamh Martin53-08Holy Names Academy
8.10Mary Gerber52-00Holy Names Academy
9.9Jane Green49-01Bishop Blanchet
10.11Hannah Stewart47-09Holy Names Academy
11.10Francesca Reeves44-09Holy Names Academy
12.11Julia Lambright43-05Holy Names Academy
13.9Mandalay Win42-11Holy Names Academy
14.10Madaline Hozack41-03Holy Names Academy
15.10Grace Brennan38-03Bishop Blanchet
16.10Kathryn Holter36-09Holy Names Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cecelia Jackson5-02.00Holy Names Academy
2.10Cian West4-06.00Holy Names Academy
3.9Molly Launceford4-04.00Holy Names Academy
4.9Niamh Martin4-04.00Holy Names Academy
5.10Chloe Batara4-02.00Holy Names Academy
6.11Julia Hawn4-02.00Holy Names Academy
6.12Akelia Lewis4-02.00Ingraham
8.9Aoife Martin4-02.00Holy Names Academy
9Lizzie ArmstrongDNSBishop Blanchet
12Amalia Acorda-FeyDNSHoly Names Academy
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lizzie Armstrong9-00.00Bishop Blanchet
2.12Karina Toy8-06.00Ingraham
12Caroline ThachNHIngraham
11Riley Green-MillerNHIngraham
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Lang15-01.50Holy Names Academy
2.10Cian West15-00.50Holy Names Academy
3.11Sandy Dasalla14-11.25Bishop Blanchet
4.12Allie Tulintseff14-06.00Bishop Blanchet
5.12Katie Rock14-05.25Holy Names Academy
6.12Arianne Lozano14-02.00Ingraham
7.10Chloe Batara14-00.50Holy Names Academy
8.10Shannon Wichmann13-10.25Holy Names Academy
9.11Jill Morris13-10.00Bishop Blanchet
10.12Karina Toy13-04.25Ingraham
11.10Grace Stoner13-04.00Holy Names Academy
12.11Katie Kipp13-02.50Holy Names Academy
13.11Moira O'Connor Lenth12-07.00Holy Names Academy
14.9Lizzie Armstrong12-05.50Bishop Blanchet
15.11Nicci Burwell12-02.25Bishop Blanchet
16.10Anne Bakamis11-11.25Holy Names Academy
17.9Julia Dolejsi11-08.75Holy Names Academy
18.9Renee LaBelle11-06.25Bishop Blanchet
19.9Ruby Wade11-01.25Bishop Blanchet
20.11Carmen Willey11-01.00Bishop Blanchet
21.9Megan Morris10-11.75Bishop Blanchet
22.11Erika Faubion10-10.50Bishop Blanchet
23.9Emma Thompson10-05.25Bishop Blanchet
24.11Julia Lambright10-03.50Holy Names Academy
25.11Madeline Burns9-10.25Holy Names Academy
26.10Maria Brondello9-07.50Holy Names Academy
27.9Emiley Demick8-10.50Holy Names Academy
11Katie VanHoudtDNSBishop Blanchet
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Lang33-10.50Holy Names Academy
2.11Nia Johnson32-10.50Holy Names Academy
3.12Shannon Danforth31-11.75Bishop Blanchet
4.9Rachel Taylor-Blakely30-09.50Bishop Blanchet
5.11Sandy Dasalla29-08.00Bishop Blanchet
6.12Arianne Lozano29-06.75Ingraham
7.10Peyton Saline26-11.50Bishop Blanchet
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.