Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mikel Owes11.70O'Dea
2.10George Kunthara12.20Bishop Blanchet
2.10Zach Weber12.20Bishop Blanchet
2.10Chamroeun Pen12.20Bishop Blanchet
5.12Andrew Starkenburg12.30Bishop Blanchet
6.11Anders Olson12.40Ingraham
6.9Dale Baker12.40O'Dea
8.12Miguel Padilla12.50Ingraham
9.12Dat Tran12.60Ingraham
9.9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer12.60Bishop Blanchet
11.10Chris Adams12.70O'Dea
12.10Nico Mutiloa12.80Bishop Blanchet
12.12Kaleabe Teferi12.80Ingraham
12.10Alan Banh12.80Ingraham
15.9Julian Kaizuka13.00Bishop Blanchet
16.9Travis Breysse14.40Bishop Blanchet
9Bobby MurphyDNSBishop Blanchet
9Christopher AdkissonDNSBishop Blanchet
9Jake MarinkovichDNSBishop Blanchet
10Caean PetersonDNSBishop Blanchet
11Daniel BoyleDNSBishop Blanchet
12Nolan WalshDNSIngraham
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Barrow24.20O'Dea
2.9Dale Baker24.40O'Dea
3.9Mikel Owes24.80O'Dea
4.12Andrew Starkenburg25.00Bishop Blanchet
5.12Nolan Walsh25.10Ingraham
6.10Zach Weber25.30Bishop Blanchet
7.9Patrick McDermott25.50Ingraham
8.9Kirby McDermott25.90Ingraham
9.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff26.00O'Dea
10.10Reuben Varnado26.20Ingraham
11.10Alan Banh26.30Ingraham
12.10Chris Adams26.50O'Dea
12.12Miguel Padilla26.50Ingraham
14.10Nico Mutiloa26.60Bishop Blanchet
15.12Kaleabe Teferi27.00Ingraham
16.10Dan Crowley27.90Bishop Blanchet
17.10Francisco Gonzalez29.30O'Dea
18.9Kevin Hoang30.20Ingraham
9Josh GradyDNSBishop Blanchet
10Jonathon WellsDNSO'Dea
12Jalen WardDNSO'Dea
10Joshua MoralesDNSBishop Blanchet
10John KellyDNSBishop Blanchet
9Jake MarinkovichDNSBishop Blanchet
9Kaleb SwainDNSO'Dea
11Anthony HeideDNSBishop Blanchet
11Evan LarsonDNSBishop Blanchet
11Daniel BoyleDNSBishop Blanchet
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ivan Gaskin52.40O'Dea
2.10Justus Ross52.90O'Dea
3.11Marcus Barrow54.90O'Dea
4.10Jonathon Wells55.10O'Dea
5.12Abdigani Mohamud55.70Ingraham
6.9Patrick McDermott56.20Ingraham
7.11Evan Hinsch57.20Bishop Blanchet
8.9Kirby McDermott57.30Ingraham
9.10Reuben Varnado59.20Ingraham
10.10Dan Crowley1:01.00Bishop Blanchet
11.12Miguel Padilla1:04.30Ingraham
12.10Nico Mutiloa1:04.40Bishop Blanchet
13.10Francisco Gonzalez1:05.70O'Dea
14.9Kevin Hoang1:08.20Ingraham
15.11Sean Owens1:10.40Bishop Blanchet
16.9Travis Breysse1:11.80Bishop Blanchet
9Josh GradyDNSBishop Blanchet
9Christopher AdkissonDNSBishop Blanchet
9Jake MarinkovichDNSBishop Blanchet
9Julian KaizukaDNSBishop Blanchet
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer56.2Bishop Blanchet
10Trevor Farthing57.1Bishop Blanchet
9Alex Lanser57.3Bishop Blanchet
9Christian Hanseler58.9Bishop Blanchet
12Coleton Bristol59.0Bishop Blanchet
12Musse Giday59.8Bishop Blanchet
10Joe Christianson64.0Bishop Blanchet
9Cole Sena64.0Bishop Blanchet
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Johnston2:01.60O'Dea
2.11Oliver Manley2:05.80Bishop Blanchet
3.11Francis Henn2:07.10O'Dea
4.12Coleton Bristol2:09.80Bishop Blanchet
5.11Victor Hernandez2:11.10Bishop Blanchet
6.12Jacob Hall2:11.60Bishop Blanchet
7.11Tom Simpson2:13.80Bishop Blanchet
8.9Kirby McDermott2:13.90Ingraham
9.11Sullivan Morse2:14.20O'Dea
10.10Oliver Gibb2:14.50Ingraham
11.9Myles Barrow2:17.30O'Dea
12.9Bryce Walsh2:26.90Ingraham
13.9Jason Garcia2:30.10O'Dea
14.12Jimmy Nguyen2:39.40O'Dea
10Logan PreschDNSIngraham
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gareth Jones4:37.80O'Dea
2.12Nolan Walsh4:45.50Ingraham
3.9Patrick McDermott4:45.70Ingraham
4.12Peter Thomas4:45.80Bishop Blanchet
5.10Logan Presch4:56.10Ingraham
6.11Peyton Walker4:59.20Bishop Blanchet
5.10Logan Presch4:59.50Ingraham
7.10Joe Christianson5:07.30Bishop Blanchet
7.9Bryce Walsh5:07.80Ingraham
8.10Trevor Farthing5:07.80Bishop Blanchet
10.9Jason Garcia5:18.60O'Dea
10.9Ethan Beberness5:20.20Bishop Blanchet
12.11Menelik Bekele5:21.70Bishop Blanchet
10.9Jason Garcia5:22.00O'Dea
12.10Tyler Waechter5:24.30Bishop Blanchet
14.9Cole Sena5:25.90Bishop Blanchet
15.12Matthew Groden5:27.30Bishop Blanchet
16.9Miles Baker5:32.00Ingraham
17.9Arthur Lane5:34.80Bishop Blanchet
16.9Miles Baker5:35.20Ingraham
18.12Jimmy Nguyen5:52.20O'Dea
18.12Jimmy Nguyen5:55.20O'Dea
19.11Ben Brosseau5:55.20Ingraham
20.9Nick Loan6:01.80Bishop Blanchet
19.11Ben Brosseau6:02.10Ingraham
21.11Miguel Pobre6:04.60Bishop Blanchet
22.11John Robyn Buenavista6:04.90Ingraham
24.9Waylon Robert6:16.70Bishop Blanchet
22.11John Robyn Buenavista6:16.80Ingraham
23.9Anders Peterson6:16.80Ingraham
23.9Anders Peterson6:17.10Ingraham
25.11Peter Weiss6:38.60Ingraham
25.11Peter Weiss6:40.50Ingraham
26.9Rhys Hamlet6:40.50Ingraham
26.9Rhys Hamlet6:41.50Ingraham
27.9Ed Lane6:41.50Bishop Blanchet
28.9William Berman6:41.90Ingraham
28.9William Berman7:07.00Ingraham
9Aidan CarrollDNSIngraham
12Erik HammarlundDNSIngraham
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael O'Neil10:10.00Bishop Blanchet
2.9Sage Duggal10:20.30Ingraham
3.9Nick Kosinski10:26.30Bishop Blanchet
4.11Alex Otto11:06.30Bishop Blanchet
5.9John Rosenberger11:09.20Bishop Blanchet
6.12Jack Waechter11:13.60O'Dea
7.10Will Miner11:30.80Bishop Blanchet
8.11Connor Jalbert12:02.30O'Dea
9.9Arthur Lane12:07.20Bishop Blanchet
10.10Andrew Redd12:17.20Bishop Blanchet
11.12Jeremy Garcia13:32.90O'Dea
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Flor16.70O'Dea
2.10Nathan Proctor Jr.18.50O'Dea
3.11Matt Berhe20.10O'Dea
4.10Nick Panelli20.80O'Dea
4.11Alex Read20.80Bishop Blanchet
6.12Colin Sievers21.10Bishop Blanchet
7.10Blake Wilson21.50O'Dea
9Myles CunninghamDNSO'Dea
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Flor45.90O'Dea
2.11Matt Berhe46.70O'Dea
3.10Nathan Proctor Jr.47.30O'Dea
4.10Nick Panelli48.40O'Dea
5.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff49.40O'Dea
6.10Blake Wilson49.80O'Dea
7.12Colin Sievers51.20Bishop Blanchet
8.11Alex Read52.00Bishop Blanchet
9.10Sean Griffin52.30Bishop Blanchet
9Jack SendelbachDNSBishop Blanchet
9Bobby MurphyDNSBishop Blanchet
9Myles CunninghamDNSO'Dea
12Tim BreysseDNSBishop Blanchet
10James TittleDNSIngraham
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jalen Ward
Jayshawn Jordan
Kent McKinney
Tatum Taylor
45.60O'Dea
2.-Reuben Varnado
Dat Tran
Anders Olson
Maui Morley
48.30Ingraham
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ivan Gaskin
Sean Johnston
Jonathon Wells
Justus Ross
3:39.50O'Dea
2.-Kirby McDermott
Reuben Varnado
Abdigani Mohamud
Patrick McDermott
3:46.60Ingraham
3.-Musse Giday
Coleton Bristol
Victor Hernandez
Evan Hinsch
3:56.30Bishop Blanchet
4.-Matt Berhe
Myles Barrow
Francis Henn
Sullivan Morse
3:58.00O'Dea
5.-Marcus Barrow
Dale Baker
Kaleb Swain
Mikel Owes
3:59.90O'Dea
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Carter48-03.00O'Dea
2.11Evan Banchero46-08.00O'Dea
3.11Jonathan Kroon45-02.00Bishop Blanchet
4.12Stephen Finlon43-06.00Bishop Blanchet
5.11Andre Lino42-10.00Bishop Blanchet
6.9Dylan Ledbetter42-06.50O'Dea
7.12David Salle41-08.00O'Dea
8.11Bryan Butler41-02.00O'Dea
9.11Scott Acker39-03.00Bishop Blanchet
10.11Victor Quezada39-02.50Bishop Blanchet
11.11Max Dellon39-00.00Bishop Blanchet
11.10Adam Frazier38-08.00Ingraham
12.11Jack Oman37-04.00O'Dea
14.10Joseph Osborne36-06.50Bishop Blanchet
14.11Mitchell Penney35-04.00Bishop Blanchet
15.9Matthew Culp34-01.00O'Dea
16.9Che'lon McLennan33-01.00O'Dea
18.12Chase Anderson33-00.00O'Dea
18.11Peter Lowenborg32-03.00Bishop Blanchet
19.12Matthew Meucci31-06.00O'Dea
20.11Liam Comidy31-06.00Ingraham
21.9Joseph Fernandes31-04.00Bishop Blanchet
23.10Alan Banh30-03.00Ingraham
23.9Richard Marois29-09.00O'Dea
25.10Zach Valdry25-10.00O'Dea
26.9Jeremy Tanaka25-07.00Bishop Blanchet
26.11Max Dellon0.25Bishop Blanchet
11Aaron BalagotDNSBishop Blanchet
12Solomon YetbarekDNSBishop Blanchet
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Finlon125-10Bishop Blanchet
2.10Jack Flor121-10O'Dea
3.12Taylor Johnson116-04O'Dea
4.11Bryan Butler112-08O'Dea
5.11Andre Lino111-06Bishop Blanchet
6.11Victor Quezada103-09Bishop Blanchet
7.10Adam Frazier103-07Ingraham
8.11Mitchell Penney98-02Bishop Blanchet
9.11Scott Acker93-10Bishop Blanchet
10.10Joseph Osborne89-03Bishop Blanchet
11.11Jonathan Kroon87-07Bishop Blanchet
12.11Max Dellon85-06Bishop Blanchet
13.9Jacob Oliver85-05O'Dea
14.9Joseph Fernandes82-02Bishop Blanchet
15.11Peter Lowenborg77-11Bishop Blanchet
16.9Jeremy Tanaka65-08Bishop Blanchet
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Flor5-10.00O'Dea
2.12Maui Morley5-06.00Ingraham
3.10Nathan Proctor Jr.5-06.00O'Dea
4.12Doug Wheeler5-04.00O'Dea
5.10Jimmy Sheldrup5-02.00Bishop Blanchet
6.11Marcus Miller5-00.00O'Dea
10Sean GriffinDNSBishop Blanchet
9William StowersDNSO'Dea
11Anthony HeideDNSBishop Blanchet
11Matt BerheDNSO'Dea
11Daniel BoyleDNSBishop Blanchet
12Nolan WalshDNSIngraham
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Larson11-06.00Bishop Blanchet
2.11Anders Olson11-00.00Ingraham
3.10Henry Halvorson10-06.00Bishop Blanchet
4.9Christian Hanseler10-06.00Bishop Blanchet
5.9Nick Shugart9-06.00Bishop Blanchet
6.9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer9-06.00Bishop Blanchet
7.10James Tittle9-06.00Ingraham
8.12Maui Morley9-06.00Ingraham
9.9Dillon Montgomery8-00.00Bishop Blanchet
10.11John Robyn Buenavista6-00.00Ingraham
9Jack SendelbachDNSBishop Blanchet
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jayshawn Jordan19-08.00O'Dea
2.12Joseph Hopkins19-01.25O'Dea
3.12Doug Wheeler18-08.25O'Dea
4.12Tim Breysse18-00.00Bishop Blanchet
5.12Kaleabe Teferi17-00.00Ingraham
6.10Shawn Herring16-11.25Bishop Blanchet
7.11Anthony Heide16-08.25Bishop Blanchet
8.12Dat Tran16-05.50Ingraham
9.12Jacob Hall15-09.25Bishop Blanchet
10.9Corey Yoshitomi15-03.50O'Dea
11.9Julian Kaizuka15-01.00Bishop Blanchet
12.9Tyler Hamlin14-06.25O'Dea
12.9Dillon Montgomery14-06.25Bishop Blanchet
12.10George Kunthara14-06.25Bishop Blanchet
10Henry HalvorsonDNSBishop Blanchet
10James TittleDNSIngraham
12Maui MorleyDNSIngraham
11Evan LarsonDNSBishop Blanchet
11Tayrll CalhounDNSO'Dea
10Marek Spooner-LeDuffDQO'Dea
10John KellyDQBishop Blanchet
11Dominic DumasDNSO'Dea
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Hopkins39-04.75O'Dea
2.12Dat Tran37-00.00Ingraham
3.9Alex Lanser36-09.75Bishop Blanchet
4.10Chamroeun Pen36-08.50Bishop Blanchet
5.10Marek Spooner-LeDuff35-01.00O'Dea
6.10Shawn Herring34-02.00Bishop Blanchet
7.10George Kunthara34-00.50Bishop Blanchet
8.11Tayrll Calhoun34-00.00O'Dea
9.11Marcus Miller33-10.00O'Dea
10.12Alex Heide33-07.25Bishop Blanchet
11.12Musse Giday33-01.00Bishop Blanchet
12.12Abdigani Mohamud32-10.75Ingraham
13.9Scott Rohlinger31-03.75O'Dea
9William StowersDNSO'Dea
9Corey YoshitomiDQO'Dea
9Joseph SumalbagDNSO'Dea
12Doug WheelerDQO'Dea
12Miguel PadillaDNSIngraham
10Blake WilsonDQO'Dea
12Kaleabe TeferiDNSIngraham
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams