Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dante Price11.09aJefferson
2.12James Schanck11.40aStone Bridge
3.12Harlan Lawson11.46aCatoctin
4.12Chad Greene11.47a PRSmithsburg
5.12Jerel Madison11.54aFrancis Scott Key
6.11Breon Hall11.59a PRSmithsburg
7.11Kyle Shimek11.62aWinters Mill
8.11Rynal Newman11.70a PRJefferson
9.11Marquel Hosby11.99aWashington
10.11Tyler Davis12.02aCatoctin
11.12Josh Ramos12.12aSherando
12.11Christian Beverly12.13aHedgesville
13.10Kyle Purcell12.15a PRStone Bridge
14.9Stalanic Anu12.16aFrederick
15.10Matt Keyser12.17aWinters Mill
16.10Jonathan Kasonde12.19aStone Bridge
17.11Josh Beverly12.26aHedgesville
18.10Kevin Harvey II.12.36a PRSilver Oak Academy
19.11Taylor Getz12.37aWinters Mill
20.10Shyheim White12.40aSilver Oak Academy
21.9Devin Cash12.43aCatoctin
22.11Denoete Blackman12.52aWashington
23.11Gerronte Tillery12.59a PRSilver Oak Academy
24.12Samson Fowler12.69a SRFrancis Scott Key
25.10Isaiah Williams12.80aSherando
26.11Raven Johnson12.83a PRSilver Oak Academy
27.9Jacob Haynie12.84a SRFrancis Scott Key
28.10Jonathan Soward12.93aFrederick
29.11Christian Green13.42a PRWashington
30.10William Adegbite13.65a PRFrederick
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dante Price22.46aJefferson
2.12James Schanck23.24aStone Bridge
3.12Chad Greene23.68aSmithsburg
4.12Harlan Lawson23.85aCatoctin
5.11Brandon Athey24.06aSmithsburg
6.12Aaron Lloyd24.16aHedgesville
7.11Marquel Hosby24.24aWashington
8.12Ashton Lai-Fang24.40aJefferson
9.11Josh Beverly24.70aHedgesville
10.11Tyler Davis24.71aCatoctin
11.10Matt Keyser24.73aWinters Mill
12.9Keejuan Moorehead24.74a PRSilver Oak Academy
13.10Tylon Lynch24.78aStone Bridge
14.10Ian MacLeod24.80a SRWashington
15.9Stalanic Anu24.80aFrederick
16.10RJ Tucker25.03aCatoctin
17.12Mitchell Alderton25.34a SRSherando
18.9Michael Vann-Harris25.43a PRSilver Oak Academy
19.10Gedeon Ouffouet25.75a SRStone Bridge
20.10Shyheim White25.77a PRSilver Oak Academy
21.11Denoete Blackman25.81aWashington
22.10Isaiah Williams25.82aSherando
23.11Raven Johnson26.06a PRSilver Oak Academy
24.10Andrew Jeffers26.27a PRFrancis Scott Key
25.12Parker Dell26.29a PRFrancis Scott Key
26.12Kwami McLeod27.42a PRFrancis Scott Key
27.10Xavier Granados27.44aFrederick
28.10Kevin Harvey II.28.84a PRSilver Oak Academy
29.10James Bath30.93aWinters Mill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Stone51.34a PRCatoctin
2.12Devon Newman51.48aSherando
3.10Derrick Brunson51.85a SRWashington
4.12Jerel Madison52.04a PRFrancis Scott Key
5.9Leon Waldron52.28aJefferson
6.11Chris Smith52.28a PRSherando
7.12Shawn Fisher53.35aHedgesville
8.12Aaron Lloyd53.36aHedgesville
9.9Patrick Van Der Cruyssen54.03aCatoctin
10.12Benjamen Hatton54.08aSherando
11.12Samson Fowler54.76aFrancis Scott Key
12.12Matt Thompson55.18a PRCatoctin
13.11Austin France55.63aStone Bridge
14.9Calvin Strahin56.19aStone Bridge
15.9Christian Lauritzen56.64a PRStone Bridge
16.10Jack Traynor58.85a SRWinters Mill
17.9Kevin Grega58.97a SRWashington
18.9Avery Lewinski1:00.12aWinters Mill
19.9Brandon Hansen1:04.14aWinters Mill
20.12Derek Cook1:05.04aFrederick
--10Nathan TrentiniDQFrederick
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Warfield1:57.44aWinters Mill
2.12Jeff Stone1:59.38aCatoctin
3.12Eric Graf1:59.63aJefferson
4.11Ryan Graf2:02.65aJefferson
5.12Samuel Munnis2:06.30a PRJefferson
6.11Michael Higginbothem2:07.21aHedgesville
7.12Will Weisgerber2:08.03aWinters Mill
8.12Marshall Keely2:08.57a SRSmithsburg
9.12Mark Newberry2:09.29aStone Bridge
10.11Matt Taylor2:09.30a PRHedgesville
11.11Seth Chewey2:09.71aSherando
12.11Ryan Cronin2:12.51aStone Bridge
13.10Ryan Hindle2:12.76aSherando
14.11Rafael Zamora2:13.54aFrancis Scott Key
15.10Daniel Snapp2:14.69a SRSherando
16.12Bruce Liberi2:17.74aStone Bridge
17.10Tyler Roberston2:19.35aCatoctin
18.12Dustin Stamets2:22.83aCatoctin
19.9Jason Mwange2:22.91aFrancis Scott Key
20.11Ryan Gawans2:23.39aFrancis Scott Key
21.9Kevin Grega2:23.49aWashington
22.9Matt Joy2:25.95aWinters Mill
23.10Mitchell Kavanaugh2:29.90aFrederick
24.11Brandon Miller2:30.26a PRSilver Oak Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Graf4:20.16aJefferson
2.12Zach Hopkins4:29.68aWinters Mill
3.11Daniel Christianson4:32.04aFrederick
4.11Weston Carvalho4:34.54aWinters Mill
5.12Samuel Munnis4:38.16aJefferson
6.11Steve Casamento4:42.67aStone Bridge
7.12Alex Warfield4:45.37aWinters Mill
8.11Austin Lushinski4:48.07aStone Bridge
9.10Jackson Jacobs4:50.12aJefferson
10.12Bruce Liberi4:52.94a PRStone Bridge
11.9Justin Hammer4:53.80a PRSherando
12.11Rafael Zamora5:00.95aFrancis Scott Key
13.10Daniel Snapp5:01.84aSherando
14.11Ryan Gawens5:03.16aFrancis Scott Key
15.11Samuel VanAlsburg5:03.72aSherando
16.11Michael Ambuul5:05.58aHedgesville
17.9Kevin Grega5:06.36aWashington
18.9Joe McCormick5:11.01aWashington
19.11Justin Lawson5:14.61a PRFrancis Scott Key
20.10Matt Athey5:19.98aCatoctin
21.12Greg Horning5:21.30aSmithsburg
22.10Mitchell Kavanaugh5:22.90aFrederick
23.12Devon Runkles5:23.95aSmithsburg
24.10Brad Cool5:26.53aCatoctin
25.10Zack Mcgoldrick5:35.59aHedgesville
26.10Josiah Julian5:49.42aCatoctin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Weston Carvalho9:45.52aWinters Mill
2.12Zach Hopkins9:49.01aWinters Mill
3.10Andrew Milliron9:54.44aJefferson
4.11Luke Daigneault9:59.59aSmithsburg
5.11Robert Willis10:21.00aStone Bridge
6.11James Reese10:25.00aSherando
7.11Austin Lushinski10:34.21aStone Bridge
8.12John Jacko10:53.06a PRHedgesville
9.10Fred Zillinger11:04.60a PRJefferson
10.12Josh Robbins11:07.30aWashington
11.9Joe McCormick11:09.86a PRWashington
12.9Zach Gascho11:10.72aCatoctin
13.11Steve Casamento11:19.17a SRStone Bridge
14.10Brendan Dougherty11:21.92aSherando
15.10Michael Lukens11:27.23a PRSherando
16.11Timothy Gacquin11:29.60a SRFrederick
17.12Torrey Kelly11:48.67aWinters Mill
18.11James Matherly11:56.40aHedgesville
19.9Eric Myers12:05.00aCatoctin
20.12Erik Gaitan12:13.24a PRHedgesville
21.11Dan Pastwa12:40.19aSmithsburg
22.9Taylor Conaway12:48.40a PRFrancis Scott Key
23.11Joey Lantz12:48.94aFrancis Scott Key
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10D'Ante Yarborough15.15aStone Bridge
2.11Selwyn Lawrence15.53aStone Bridge
3.11Justin Daigle15.91aFrancis Scott Key
4.12Lane Simpson16.02aJefferson
5.11Warren Gray16.08aJefferson
6.10Justin Walker16.37aFrederick
7.12Curtis Chiswell16.92aJefferson
8.11Justin Macauley17.09aFrederick
9.9Noah Stone17.60aCatoctin
10.12Devon Stover17.87aSmithsburg
11.11Fred Katana18.05aFrederick
12.10Brandon Litten18.19aSherando
13.10Kyle Ebersole18.49aSmithsburg
14.11Kajuan Lockett18.92aHedgesville
15.12Kyle Goggins19.17a PRStone Bridge
16.10Jack Traynor20.64aWinters Mill
17.9Tyler Almond21.01aSherando
18.11Darrieon Owens21.31aSilver Oak Academy
19.11Christian Green21.33a PRWashington
20.10Michael Messina21.87aSmithsburg
21.11Michael Brooks22.04aWinters Mill
22.12Andrew Shriver22.25a PRWinters Mill
23.9Collin Wood23.54aCatoctin
24.11Chris Hurd31.33aCatoctin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Warren Gray40.74a PRJefferson
2.12Ashton Hyler41.18aJefferson
3.11Selwyn Lawrence41.67aStone Bridge
4.10D'Ante Yarborough41.79aStone Bridge
5.12Curtis Chiswell42.43aJefferson
6.12Joel McAuliffe43.08aSherando
7.9Noah Stone43.94a SRCatoctin
8.12Devon Stover44.13a PRSmithsburg
9.11Justin Lawson44.33aFrancis Scott Key
10.12Nick Porter44.51a PRSmithsburg
11.10Brandon Litten46.00aSherando
12.11Fred Katana46.11aFrederick
13.10Diondre Braithwaite46.55aCatoctin
14.11Kolton Wheeler48.27a PRFrancis Scott Key
15.10Jack Traynor49.36aWinters Mill
16.11Zack Darling49.89aHedgesville
17.12Andrew Shriver50.31aWinters Mill
18.11Michael Brooks50.97aWinters Mill
19.10D Mwiseneza51.13aFrancis Scott Key
20.9Tyler Almond51.47aSherando
21.10Michael Messina51.99aSmithsburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.04aJefferson
2.-Relay Team 45.00aCatoctin
3.-Relay Team 45.10aStone Bridge
4.-Relay Team 45.44aSmithsburg
5.-Relay Team 45.79aWinters Mill
6.-Relay Team 46.14aFrancis Scott Key
7.-Relay Team 46.16aWashington
8.-Relay Team 46.17aHedgesville
9.-Relay Team 48.01aFrederick
10.-Relay Team 48.41aSilver Oak Academy
11.-Relay Team 49.42aSherando
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.24aSmithsburg
2.-Relay Team 1:32.20aJefferson
3.-Relay Team 1:34.38aWashington
4.-Relay Team 1:34.87aCatoctin
5.-Relay Team 1:35.82aHedgesville
6.-Relay Team 1:37.28aStone Bridge
7.-Relay Team 1:39.26aFrederick
8.-Relay Team 1:40.97aFrancis Scott Key
9.-Relay Team 1:41.10aSilver Oak Academy
---Relay Team DQWinters Mill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.24aSherando
2.-Relay Team 3:32.51aJefferson
3.-Relay Team 3:36.26aHedgesville
4.-Relay Team 3:38.22aCatoctin
5.-Relay Team 3:40.88aSmithsburg
6.-Relay Team 3:47.10aFrancis Scott Key
7.-Relay Team 3:49.79aStone Bridge
8.-Relay Team 4:10.22aFrederick
9.-Relay Team 4:13.21aWinters Mill
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:34.08aJefferson
2.-Relay Team 8:38.80aSherando
3.-Relay Team 8:48.16aCatoctin
4.-Relay Team 8:53.34aStone Bridge
5.-Relay Team 8:55.64aHedgesville
6.-Relay Team 9:06.03aSmithsburg
7.-Relay Team 9:10.51aWinters Mill
8.-Relay Team 9:55.68aFrancis Scott Key
9.-Relay Team 10:04.89aSilver Oak Academy
10.-Relay Team 10:06.44aFrederick
11.-Relay Team 10:30.06aWashington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Silverman45-10.50 PRCatoctin
2.12Travis Ritter45-07.00Sherando
3.12Travis Miller45-05.00Jefferson
4.12Brandon Holt42-09.50Winters Mill
5.12Matt Riddle41-10.00 PRStone Bridge
6.11Cameron Reynolds41-09.00Stone Bridge
7.11Kajuan Lockett41-04.50 PRHedgesville
8.12Joel Dzuris40-04.00Jefferson
9.12Brian DeRoner40-03.50 PRCatoctin
10.11Gabe Stewardson39-10.50 PRStone Bridge
11.11David Colbert38-03.50Francis Scott Key
12.11Nick Pusatari38-01.00Hedgesville
13.12Dylan Goins37-10.50Catoctin
14.11Ryan Dinant37-10.00Washington
15.12Brady Boyer37-06.00Smithsburg
16.11Preston Miller36-01.00Smithsburg
17.12Parker Dell35-10.00Francis Scott Key
18.12Samson Fowler33-11.50Francis Scott Key
19.9Tyriek Kimble33-09.50Frederick
20.9Tyler Cox32-09.50Winters Mill
21.12Andy Anderson32-07.50Smithsburg
21.9Howard Butler III32-07.50Silver Oak Academy
23.11Michael Littleton32-04.50Washington
24.9Michael Smith30-09.50 SRSherando
25.12Josh Phillips28-08.50Frederick
26.9Garrett Henry27-10.00Washington
27.9Adam DeBrueler23-05.00 PRSherando
--11Christian StevensSCRReginald Lewis
--12Joseph BryantSCRReginald Lewis
--10Tate HashSCRJefferson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Silverman150-01Catoctin
2.9Tyriek Kimble129-09 SRFrederick
3.12Travis Ritter123-03Sherando
4.10Cornell Holt114-11Jefferson
5.12Dylan Goins114-04 SRCatoctin
6.12Zach Oravec113-06 SRStone Bridge
7.12Len Pulley108-07Stone Bridge
8.11Nick Pusatari106-03Hedgesville
9.10Matthew Pennock99-07Jefferson
10.12Dustin Stamets98-06 PRCatoctin
11.10Zack Skemp98-02 SRStone Bridge
12.9Howard Butler III96-05 PRSilver Oak Academy
13.11Kyler Martin95-00Hedgesville
14.12Andy Anderson94-05Smithsburg
15.12Mitchell Alderton94-00 PRSherando
16.12Brady Boyer93-04Smithsburg
17.10Reid Lehman92-01Washington
18.11Seth Chewey91-10Sherando
19.12Kwami McLeod89-10Francis Scott Key
20.11Billy Healey88-04Francis Scott Key
21.10Brad Leete84-03Winters Mill
22.11Preston Miller81-05Smithsburg
23.11David Colbert78-11Francis Scott Key
24.11Michael Littleton76-08Washington
25.12Brandon Holt75-02Winters Mill
26.12Josh Phillips72-08Frederick
--11Christian StevensSCRReginald Lewis
--12Joseph BryantSCRReginald Lewis
--10Austin NicholsSCRHedgesville
--11Ryan DinantSCRWashington
--12Andrew BucklerSCRJefferson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Smith6-00.00Sherando
2.12Len Pulley5-10.00Stone Bridge
3.10Martinez Grant5-10.00 PRWashington
4.12Curtis Chiswell5-10.00 PRJefferson
5.11Justin Daigle5-08.00Francis Scott Key
6.10D Mwiseneza5-08.00Francis Scott Key
7.9Noah Stone5-08.00Catoctin
8.10Shyheim White5-06.00Silver Oak Academy
9.10Abimael Muller5-04.00Washington
9.12Shawn Fisher5-04.00Hedgesville
11.11Christian Green5-02.00Washington
11.12Matt Kirby5-02.00 PRSmithsburg
11.10Brandon Snyder5-02.00 SRCatoctin
14.12Bren Startzman5-00.00Smithsburg
14.11Matt Gibbons5-00.00Winters Mill
--9Avery LewinskiSCR PRWinters Mill
--10Evan WryexSCRHedgesville
--11Billy HealeyNHFrancis Scott Key
--12Darian VandiverSCRCatoctin
--10Jonathan KasondeNHStone Bridge
--9Nick AppersonNH PRStone Bridge
--11Geoffrey WalkerSCRJefferson
--9Michael Vann-HarrisSCR PRSilver Oak Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roland Rush14-00.00Washington
2.12Brandon Stearns12-06.00Francis Scott Key
3.11Hunter Weaver12-00.00Hedgesville
4.12Nick Porter12-00.00 SRSmithsburg
5.11Matt Gibbons11-06.00Winters Mill
6.11Michael Higginbothem11-06.00 PRHedgesville
7.12Devon Stover11-00.00Smithsburg
7.11Connor MacLeod11-00.00Washington
7.10Dunkan Ward11-00.00 PRJefferson
10.12Jimmy Meyer10-06.00Jefferson
11.12Taylor Lampasona10-00.00 PRSmithsburg
11.9Lane Riner10-00.00 PRHedgesville
13.11Kolton Wheeler9-00.00Francis Scott Key
13.10Andrew Jeffers9-00.00Francis Scott Key
13.11Eli Paris9-00.00Jefferson
13.10Blake Wasli9-00.00 PRCatoctin
13.9Stone Ganley9-00.00Catoctin
13.10Benjamin VanBloem9-00.00Frederick
19.9Collin Wood8-00.00Catoctin
19.9Jake Kappes8-00.00 PRWinters Mill
--10Jonathan SowardNHFrederick
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Gardenhour21-06.00Smithsburg
2.12Devon Newman20-04.00Sherando
3.12Darian Vandiver20-04.00Catoctin
4.10Martinez Grant20-01.00Washington
5.11Nobert Bayelle19-10.50Francis Scott Key
6.12Matthew Kinnebrew19-03.00Stone Bridge
7.11Chris Smith18-06.50Sherando
8.12Zach Paguirigan18-06.00Catoctin
9.10Justin Walker18-05.50Frederick
10.10Tanner Cantrell18-00.00Jefferson
11.11Chris Hurd17-10.00Catoctin
12.11Kyler Martin17-07.50Hedgesville
13.12Matt Kirby17-04.50Smithsburg
14.10Kyle Purcell17-03.00 SRStone Bridge
15.12Bren Startzman17-00.00 PRSmithsburg
16.11Darrieon Owens16-10.00 PRSilver Oak Academy
16.10Shyheim White16-10.00Silver Oak Academy
18.9Nick Apperson16-09.50 PRStone Bridge
19.11Taylor Getz16-07.50Winters Mill
20.9Jonathan Thomas16-00.50Francis Scott Key
20.9Russell Powell16-00.50Washington
22.11Rynal Newman15-08.50Jefferson
23.9Michael Vann-Harris15-07.00 PRSilver Oak Academy
23.12Demetrius Wheeler15-07.00 PRFrederick
25.11Zach Jacobs12-01.50Winters Mill
--9Marcus MorganSCRReginald Lewis
--12Matt ParkerSCRWinters Mill
--11Charles PayneSCRHedgesville
--12Brandon StearnsSCRFrancis Scott Key
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Newman43-02.00Sherando
2.12Zane Gardenhour42-04.00Smithsburg
3.12Matthew Kinnebrew41-04.00Stone Bridge
4.10D'Ante Yarborough39-06.00Stone Bridge
5.11Justin Daigle39-05.50Francis Scott Key
6.11Nobert Bayelle39-03.00Francis Scott Key
7.9Jonathan Thomas38-00.00Francis Scott Key
8.11Kyle Shimek37-07.00Winters Mill
9.12Mitchell Alderton37-05.00Sherando
10.11Preston Miller36-10.50Smithsburg
11.12Matt Kirby36-10.00Smithsburg
12.12Kyle Goggins36-08.50Stone Bridge
13.12Demetrius Wheeler32-11.00Frederick
14.11Matt Gibbons32-09.50Winters Mill
--12Matt ParkerSCRWinters Mill
--11Chris HurdSCRCatoctin
--12Darian VandiverSCRCatoctin
 

Teams

Meet Schedule