Athletic.net Team Results Management

Charas Heurich Invitational

Saturday, April 14, 2012

Smithsburg HS, Smithsburg

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Maryland - Class 1A
Reginald Lewis
Smithsburg
Maryland - Class 3A
Frederick
Maryland - Independent
Mt de Sales
Silver Oak Academy
Virginia - 4A
Sherando
Virginia - 5A
Stone Bridge
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dante Price11.09aJefferson
2.12James Schanck11.40aStone Bridge
3.12Harlan Lawson11.46aCatoctin
4.12Chad Greene11.47aSmithsburg
5.12Jerel Madison11.54aFrancis Scott Key
6.11Breon Hall11.59aSmithsburg
7.11Kyle Shimek11.62aWinters Mill
8.11Rynal Newman11.70aJefferson
9.11Marquel Hosby11.99aWashington
10.11Tyler Davis12.02aCatoctin
11.12Josh Ramos12.12aSherando
12.11Christian Beverly12.13aHedgesville
13.10Kyle Purcell12.15aStone Bridge
14.9Stalanic Anu12.16aFrederick
15.10Matt Keyser12.17aWinters Mill
16.10Jonathan Kasonde12.19aStone Bridge
17.11Josh Beverly12.26aHedgesville
18.10Kevin Harvey II.12.36aSilver Oak Academy
19.11Taylor Getz12.37aWinters Mill
20.10Shyheim White12.40aSilver Oak Academy
21.9Devin Cash12.43aCatoctin
22.11Denoete Blackman12.52aWashington
23.11Gerronte Tillery12.59aSilver Oak Academy
24.12Samson Fowler12.69aFrancis Scott Key
25.10Isaiah Williams12.80aSherando
26.11Raven Johnson12.83aSilver Oak Academy
27.9Jacob Haynie12.84aFrancis Scott Key
28.10Jonathan Soward12.93aFrederick
29.11Christian Green13.42aWashington
30.10William Adegbite13.65aFrederick
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dante Price22.46aJefferson
2.12James Schanck23.24aStone Bridge
3.12Chad Greene23.68aSmithsburg
4.12Harlan Lawson23.85aCatoctin
5.11Brandon Athey24.06aSmithsburg
6.12Aaron Lloyd24.16aHedgesville
7.11Marquel Hosby24.24aWashington
8.12Ashton Lai-Fang24.40aJefferson
9.11Josh Beverly24.70aHedgesville
10.11Tyler Davis24.71aCatoctin
11.10Matt Keyser24.73aWinters Mill
12.9Keejuan Moorehead24.74aSilver Oak Academy
13.10Tylon Lynch24.78aStone Bridge
14.10Ian MacLeod24.80aWashington
15.9Stalanic Anu24.80aFrederick
16.10RJ Tucker25.03aCatoctin
17.12Mitchell Alderton25.34aSherando
18.9Michael Vann-Harris25.43aSilver Oak Academy
19.10Gedeon Ouffouet25.75aStone Bridge
20.10Shyheim White25.77aSilver Oak Academy
21.11Denoete Blackman25.81aWashington
22.10Isaiah Williams25.82aSherando
23.11Raven Johnson26.06aSilver Oak Academy
24.10Andrew Jeffers26.27aFrancis Scott Key
25.12Parker Dell26.29aFrancis Scott Key
26.12Kwami McLeod27.42aFrancis Scott Key
27.10Xavier Granados27.44aFrederick
28.10Kevin Harvey II.28.84aSilver Oak Academy
29.10James Bath30.93aWinters Mill
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Stone51.34aCatoctin
2.12Devon Newman51.48aSherando
3.10Derrick Brunson51.85aWashington
4.12Jerel Madison52.04aFrancis Scott Key
5.9Leon Waldron52.28aJefferson
6.11Chris Smith52.28aSherando
7.12Shawn Fisher53.35aHedgesville
8.12Aaron Lloyd53.36aHedgesville
9.9Patrick Van Der Cruyssen54.03aCatoctin
10.12Benjamen Hatton54.08aSherando
11.12Samson Fowler54.76aFrancis Scott Key
12.12Matt Thompson55.18aCatoctin
13.11Austin France55.63aStone Bridge
14.9Calvin Strahin56.19aStone Bridge
15.9Christian Lauritzen56.64aStone Bridge
16.10Jack Traynor58.85aWinters Mill
17.9Kevin Grega58.97aWashington
18.9Avery Lewinski1:00.12aWinters Mill
19.9Brandon Hansen1:04.14aWinters Mill
20.12Derek Cook1:05.04aFrederick
--10Nathan TrentiniDQFrederick
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Warfield1:57.44aWinters Mill
2.12Jeff Stone1:59.38aCatoctin
3.12Eric Graf1:59.63aJefferson
4.11Ryan Graf2:02.65aJefferson
5.12Samuel Munnis2:06.30aJefferson
6.11Michael Higginbothem2:07.21aHedgesville
7.12Will Weisgerber2:08.03aWinters Mill
8.12Marshall Keely2:08.57aSmithsburg
9.12Mark Newberry2:09.29aStone Bridge
10.11Matt Taylor2:09.30aHedgesville
11.11Seth Chewey2:09.71aSherando
12.11Ryan Cronin2:12.51aStone Bridge
13.10Ryan Hindle2:12.76aSherando
14.11Rafael Zamora2:13.54aFrancis Scott Key
15.10Daniel Snapp2:14.69aSherando
16.12Bruce Liberi2:17.74aStone Bridge
17.10Tyler Roberston2:19.35aCatoctin
18.12Dustin Stamets2:22.83aCatoctin
19.9Jason Mwange2:22.91aFrancis Scott Key
20.11Ryan Gawans2:23.39aFrancis Scott Key
21.9Kevin Grega2:23.49aWashington
22.9Matt Joy2:25.95aWinters Mill
23.10Mitchell Kavanaugh2:29.90aFrederick
24.11Brandon Miller2:30.26aSilver Oak Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Graf4:20.16aJefferson
2.12Zach Hopkins4:29.68aWinters Mill
3.11Daniel Christianson4:32.04aFrederick
4.11Weston Carvalho4:34.54aWinters Mill
5.12Samuel Munnis4:38.16aJefferson
6.11Steve Casamento4:42.67aStone Bridge
7.12Alex Warfield4:45.37aWinters Mill
8.11Austin Lushinski4:48.07aStone Bridge
9.10Jackson Jacobs4:50.12aJefferson
10.12Bruce Liberi4:52.94aStone Bridge
11.9Justin Hammer4:53.80aSherando
12.11Rafael Zamora5:00.95aFrancis Scott Key
13.10Daniel Snapp5:01.84aSherando
14.11Ryan Gawens5:03.16aFrancis Scott Key
15.11Samuel VanAlsburg5:03.72aSherando
16.11Michael Ambuul5:05.58aHedgesville
17.9Kevin Grega5:06.36aWashington
18.9Joe McCormick5:11.01aWashington
19.11Justin Lawson5:14.61aFrancis Scott Key
20.10Matt Athey5:19.98aCatoctin
21.12Greg Horning5:21.30aSmithsburg
22.10Mitchell Kavanaugh5:22.90aFrederick
23.12Devon Runkles5:23.95aSmithsburg
24.10Brad Cool5:26.53aCatoctin
25.10Zack Mcgoldrick5:35.59aHedgesville
26.10Josiah Julian5:49.42aCatoctin
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Weston Carvalho9:45.52aWinters Mill
2.12Zach Hopkins9:49.01aWinters Mill
3.10Andrew Milliron9:54.44aJefferson
4.11Luke Daigneault9:59.59aSmithsburg
5.11Robert Willis10:21.00aStone Bridge
6.11James Reese10:25.00aSherando
7.11Austin Lushinski10:34.21aStone Bridge
8.12John Jacko10:53.06aHedgesville
9.10Fred Zillinger11:04.60aJefferson
10.12Josh Robbins11:07.30aWashington
11.9Joe McCormick11:09.86aWashington
12.9Zach Gascho11:10.72aCatoctin
13.11Steve Casamento11:19.17aStone Bridge
14.10Brendan Dougherty11:21.92aSherando
15.10Michael Lukens11:27.23aSherando
16.11Timothy Gacquin11:29.60aFrederick
17.12Torrey Kelly11:48.67aWinters Mill
18.11James Matherly11:56.40aHedgesville
19.9Eric Myers12:05.00aCatoctin
20.12Erik Gaitan12:13.24aHedgesville
21.11Dan Pastwa12:40.19aSmithsburg
22.9Taylor Conaway12:48.40aFrancis Scott Key
23.11Joey Lantz12:48.94aFrancis Scott Key
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10D'Ante Yarborough15.15aStone Bridge
2.11Selwyn Lawrence15.53aStone Bridge
3.11Justin Daigle15.91aFrancis Scott Key
4.12Lane Simpson16.02aJefferson
5.11Warren Gray16.08aJefferson
6.10Justin Walker16.37aFrederick
7.12Curtis Chiswell16.92aJefferson
8.11Justin Macauley17.09aFrederick
9.9Noah Stone17.60aCatoctin
10.12Devon Stover17.87aSmithsburg
11.11Fred Katana18.05aFrederick
12.10Brandon Litten18.19aSherando
13.10Kyle Ebersole18.49aSmithsburg
14.11Kajuan Lockett18.92aHedgesville
15.12Kyle Goggins19.17aStone Bridge
16.10Jack Traynor20.64aWinters Mill
17.9Tyler Almond21.01aSherando
18.11Darrieon Owens21.31aSilver Oak Academy
19.11Christian Green21.33aWashington
20.10Michael Messina21.87aSmithsburg
21.11Michael Brooks22.04aWinters Mill
22.12Andrew Shriver22.25aWinters Mill
23.9Collin Wood23.54aCatoctin
24.11Chris Hurd31.33aCatoctin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Warren Gray40.74aJefferson
2.12Ashton Hyler41.18aJefferson
3.11Selwyn Lawrence41.67aStone Bridge
4.10D'Ante Yarborough41.79aStone Bridge
5.12Curtis Chiswell42.43aJefferson
6.12Joel McAuliffe43.08aSherando
7.9Noah Stone43.94aCatoctin
8.12Devon Stover44.13aSmithsburg
9.11Justin Lawson44.33aFrancis Scott Key
10.12Nick Porter44.51aSmithsburg
11.10Brandon Litten46.00aSherando
12.11Fred Katana46.11aFrederick
13.10Diondre Braithwaite46.55aCatoctin
14.11Kolton Wheeler48.27aFrancis Scott Key
15.10Jack Traynor49.36aWinters Mill
16.11Zack Darling49.89aHedgesville
17.12Andrew Shriver50.31aWinters Mill
18.11Michael Brooks50.97aWinters Mill
19.10D Mwiseneza51.13aFrancis Scott Key
20.9Tyler Almond51.47aSherando
21.10Michael Messina51.99aSmithsburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.04aJefferson
2.-Relay Team 45.00aCatoctin
3.-Relay Team 45.10aStone Bridge
4.-Relay Team 45.44aSmithsburg
5.-Relay Team 45.79aWinters Mill
6.-Relay Team 46.14aFrancis Scott Key
7.-Relay Team 46.16aWashington
8.-Relay Team 46.17aHedgesville
9.-Relay Team 48.01aFrederick
10.-Relay Team 48.41aSilver Oak Academy
11.-Relay Team 49.42aSherando
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:31.24aSmithsburg
2.-Relay Team 1:32.20aJefferson
3.-Relay Team 1:34.38aWashington
4.-Relay Team 1:34.87aCatoctin
5.-Relay Team 1:35.82aHedgesville
6.-Relay Team 1:37.28aStone Bridge
7.-Relay Team 1:39.26aFrederick
8.-Relay Team 1:40.97aFrancis Scott Key
9.-Relay Team 1:41.10aSilver Oak Academy
---Relay Team DQWinters Mill
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:31.24aSherando
2.-Relay Team 3:32.51aJefferson
3.-Relay Team 3:36.26aHedgesville
4.-Relay Team 3:38.22aCatoctin
5.-Relay Team 3:40.88aSmithsburg
6.-Relay Team 3:47.10aFrancis Scott Key
7.-Relay Team 3:49.79aStone Bridge
8.-Relay Team 4:10.22aFrederick
9.-Relay Team 4:13.21aWinters Mill
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:34.08aJefferson
2.-Relay Team 8:38.80aSherando
3.-Relay Team 8:48.16aCatoctin
4.-Relay Team 8:53.34aStone Bridge
5.-Relay Team 8:55.64aHedgesville
6.-Relay Team 9:06.03aSmithsburg
7.-Relay Team 9:10.51aWinters Mill
8.-Relay Team 9:55.68aFrancis Scott Key
9.-Relay Team 10:04.89aSilver Oak Academy
10.-Relay Team 10:06.44aFrederick
11.-Relay Team 10:30.06aWashington
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Silverman45-10.50Catoctin
2.12Travis Ritter45-07.00Sherando
3.12Travis Miller45-05.00Jefferson
4.12Brandon Holt42-09.50Winters Mill
5.12Matt Riddle41-10.00Stone Bridge
6.11Cameron Reynolds41-09.00Stone Bridge
7.11Kajuan Lockett41-04.50Hedgesville
8.12Joel Dzuris40-04.00Jefferson
9.12Brian DeRoner40-03.50Catoctin
10.11Gabe Stewardson39-10.50Stone Bridge
11.11David Colbert38-03.50Francis Scott Key
12.11Nick Pusatari38-01.00Hedgesville
13.12Dylan Goins37-10.50Catoctin
14.11Ryan Dinant37-10.00Washington
15.12Brady Boyer37-06.00Smithsburg
16.11Preston Miller36-01.00Smithsburg
17.12Parker Dell35-10.00Francis Scott Key
18.12Samson Fowler33-11.50Francis Scott Key
19.9Tyriek Kimble33-09.50Frederick
20.9Tyler Cox32-09.50Winters Mill
21.9Howard Butler III32-07.50Silver Oak Academy
21.12Andy Anderson32-07.50Smithsburg
23.11Michael Littleton32-04.50Washington
24.9Michael Smith30-09.50Sherando
25.12Josh Phillips28-08.50Frederick
26.9Garrett Henry27-10.00Washington
27.9Adam DeBrueler23-05.00Sherando
--10Tate HashSCRJefferson
--11Christian StevensSCRReginald Lewis
--12Joseph BryantSCRReginald Lewis
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Silverman150-01Catoctin
2.9Tyriek Kimble129-09Frederick
3.12Travis Ritter123-03Sherando
4.10Cornell Holt114-11Jefferson
5.12Dylan Goins114-04Catoctin
6.12Zach Oravec113-06Stone Bridge
7.12Len Pulley108-07Stone Bridge
8.11Nick Pusatari106-03Hedgesville
9.10Matthew Pennock99-07Jefferson
10.12Dustin Stamets98-06Catoctin
11.10Zack Skemp98-02Stone Bridge
12.9Howard Butler III96-05Silver Oak Academy
13.11Kyler Martin95-00Hedgesville
14.12Andy Anderson94-05Smithsburg
15.12Mitchell Alderton94-00Sherando
16.12Brady Boyer93-04Smithsburg
17.10Reid Lehman92-01Washington
18.11Seth Chewey91-10Sherando
19.12Kwami McLeod89-10Francis Scott Key
20.11Billy Healey88-04Francis Scott Key
21.10Brad Leete84-03Winters Mill
22.11Preston Miller81-05Smithsburg
23.11David Colbert78-11Francis Scott Key
24.11Michael Littleton76-08Washington
25.12Brandon Holt75-02Winters Mill
26.12Josh Phillips72-08Frederick
--11Ryan DinantSCRWashington
--12Joseph BryantSCRReginald Lewis
--11Christian StevensSCRReginald Lewis
--12Andrew BucklerSCRJefferson
--10Austin NicholsSCRHedgesville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Smith6-00.00Sherando
2.12Len Pulley5-10.00Stone Bridge
3.10Martinez Grant5-10.00Washington
4.12Curtis Chiswell5-10.00Jefferson
5.11Justin Daigle5-08.00Francis Scott Key
6.10D Mwiseneza5-08.00Francis Scott Key
7.9Noah Stone5-08.00Catoctin
8.10Shyheim White5-06.00Silver Oak Academy
9.10Abimael Muller5-04.00Washington
9.12Shawn Fisher5-04.00Hedgesville
11.12Matt Kirby5-02.00Smithsburg
11.10Brandon Snyder5-02.00Catoctin
11.11Christian Green5-02.00Washington
14.12Bren Startzman5-00.00Smithsburg
14.11Matt Gibbons5-00.00Winters Mill
--12Darian VandiverSCRCatoctin
--9Nick AppersonNHStone Bridge
--11Geoffrey WalkerSCRJefferson
--10Evan WryexSCRHedgesville
--10Jonathan KasondeNHStone Bridge
--11Billy HealeyNHFrancis Scott Key
--9Michael Vann-HarrisSCRSilver Oak Academy
--9Avery LewinskiSCRWinters Mill
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roland Rush14-00.00Washington
2.12Brandon Stearns12-06.00Francis Scott Key
3.11Hunter Weaver12-00.00Hedgesville
4.12Nick Porter12-00.00Smithsburg
5.11Matt Gibbons11-06.00Winters Mill
6.11Michael Higginbothem11-06.00Hedgesville
7.10Dunkan Ward11-00.00Jefferson
7.11Connor MacLeod11-00.00Washington
7.12Devon Stover11-00.00Smithsburg
10.12Jimmy Meyer10-06.00Jefferson
11.9Lane Riner10-00.00Hedgesville
11.12Taylor Lampasona10-00.00Smithsburg
13.11Kolton Wheeler9-00.00Francis Scott Key
13.9Stone Ganley9-00.00Catoctin
13.10Blake Wasli9-00.00Catoctin
13.10Andrew Jeffers9-00.00Francis Scott Key
13.11Eli Paris9-00.00Jefferson
13.10Benjamin VanBloem9-00.00Frederick
19.9Collin Wood8-00.00Catoctin
19.9Jake Kappes8-00.00Winters Mill
--10Jonathan SowardNHFrederick
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zane Gardenhour21-06.00Smithsburg
2.12Devon Newman20-04.00Sherando
3.12Darian Vandiver20-04.00Catoctin
4.10Martinez Grant20-01.00Washington
5.11Nobert Bayelle19-10.50Francis Scott Key
6.12Matthew Kinnebrew19-03.00Stone Bridge
7.11Chris Smith18-06.50Sherando
8.12Zach Paguirigan18-06.00Catoctin
9.10Justin Walker18-05.50Frederick
10.10Tanner Cantrell18-00.00Jefferson
11.11Chris Hurd17-10.00Catoctin
12.11Kyler Martin17-07.50Hedgesville
13.12Matt Kirby17-04.50Smithsburg
14.10Kyle Purcell17-03.00Stone Bridge
15.12Bren Startzman17-00.00Smithsburg
16.10Shyheim White16-10.00Silver Oak Academy
16.11Darrieon Owens16-10.00Silver Oak Academy
18.9Nick Apperson16-09.50Stone Bridge
19.11Taylor Getz16-07.50Winters Mill
20.9Russell Powell16-00.50Washington
20.9Jonathan Thomas16-00.50Francis Scott Key
22.11Rynal Newman15-08.50Jefferson
23.9Michael Vann-Harris15-07.00Silver Oak Academy
23.12Demetrius Wheeler15-07.00Frederick
25.11Zach Jacobs12-01.50Winters Mill
--9Marcus MorganSCRReginald Lewis
--11Charles PayneSCRHedgesville
--12Matt ParkerSCRWinters Mill
--12Brandon StearnsSCRFrancis Scott Key
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devon Newman43-02.00Sherando
2.12Zane Gardenhour42-04.00Smithsburg
3.12Matthew Kinnebrew41-04.00Stone Bridge
4.10D'Ante Yarborough39-06.00Stone Bridge
5.11Justin Daigle39-05.50Francis Scott Key
6.11Nobert Bayelle39-03.00Francis Scott Key
7.9Jonathan Thomas38-00.00Francis Scott Key
8.11Kyle Shimek37-07.00Winters Mill
9.12Mitchell Alderton37-05.00Sherando
10.11Preston Miller36-10.50Smithsburg
11.12Matt Kirby36-10.00Smithsburg
12.12Kyle Goggins36-08.50Stone Bridge
13.12Demetrius Wheeler32-11.00Frederick
14.11Matt Gibbons32-09.50Winters Mill
--12Darian VandiverSCRCatoctin
--11Chris HurdSCRCatoctin
--12Matt ParkerSCRWinters Mill
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Devyn Hosby12.81aWashington
2.11Qurontez Miller12.90aFrederick
3.9Gabby Reason13.05aSmithsburg
4.11Nisha Moore13.54aSherando
5.9Molly McCabe13.55aStone Bridge
6.11Mia Cardone13.55aSmithsburg
7.11Jordan Harvey13.56aStone Bridge
8.9Deja Thompson13.73aStone Bridge
9.12Sara Stupi13.78aMt de Sales
10.10Megan Demarais13.78aCatoctin
11.11Chastyn Thomas13.86aFrederick
12.9Breanna Miller13.97aWinters Mill
13.9Monique Canino14.15aJefferson
14.11Megan Cyrus14.27aHedgesville
15.9Angelique Matthews14.38aSherando
16.11Nora Marcus14.40aMt de Sales
17.11Shelby Maly14.42aCatoctin
18.9Stephanie Pernell14.51aFrancis Scott Key
19.11Tameisha McBrearty14.58aHedgesville
20.12Kendall Kiernan14.60aFrancis Scott Key
21.10Katie Skrabak14.73aSmithsburg
22.10Arielle Lyle15.37aJefferson
23.9Kayla Keegin15.63aCatoctin
24.11Tyrena Myers16.52aFrederick
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rhonda Rogombe26.45aWashington
2.10Devyn Hosby26.52aWashington
3.9Gabby Reason27.21aSmithsburg
4.11Jordan Harvey27.52aStone Bridge
5.9Molly McCabe28.34aStone Bridge
6.9Selena Renteria28.47aJefferson
7.12Sara Stupi28.55aMt de Sales
8.9Deja Thompson29.24aStone Bridge
9.10Cearra Hensley29.40aFrederick
10.11Nora Marcus29.45aMt de Sales
11.9Stephanie Pernell30.02aFrancis Scott Key
12.10Kenya Price30.11aJefferson
13.11Shelby Maly30.55aCatoctin
14.10Arielle Lyle31.06aJefferson
15.9Kayla Keegin32.12aCatoctin
16.10Marialison Bailey33.78aCatoctin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rhonda Rogombe58.79aWashington
2.11Jessica Harris1:00.02aMt de Sales
3.12Nikki Ashbaugh1:01.46aWashington
4.11Nisha Moore1:01.68aSherando
5.11Kristen Myers1:02.67aCatoctin
6.12Aleshia Watson1:03.59aSherando
7.12Elizabeth Davis1:03.93aFrancis Scott Key
8.11Brittany Pollard1:06.49aHedgesville
9.9Selena Renteria1:06.52aJefferson
10.9Megan Dailey1:06.67aStone Bridge
11.9Lexi Beach1:06.93aHedgesville
12.10Morgan Hutchings1:06.96aStone Bridge
13.12Lesley Nalley1:06.96aMt de Sales
14.12Bryanna Doughty1:07.18aJefferson
15.9Jasmine Whims1:07.27aFrederick
16.9Greta Dylus1:07.82aFrederick
17.11Desiree McCarroll1:08.45aJefferson
18.10Ashli Lloyd1:09.75aHedgesville
19.11Rosie Ruzzi1:09.93aMt de Sales
20.10Aislinn Latham1:10.08aCatoctin
21.11Ka'turah Francis1:11.95aStone Bridge
22.9Haley Hartney1:14.05aSmithsburg
23.12Audrey Mancini1:15.68aSmithsburg
24.9Kori Taber1:18.46aSmithsburg
25.9Marissa Wiles1:22.25aCatoctin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Harris2:16.27aMt de Sales
2.10Savannah Steinly2:22.51aCatoctin
3.12Nikki Ashbaugh2:27.41aWashington
4.11Brittany Pollard2:31.28aHedgesville
5.10Destiny Harrison2:35.29aWashington
6.12Fallon Stone2:36.19aHedgesville
7.11Sidney Burleson2:36.94aSherando
8.10Meghan Casey2:40.19aStone Bridge
9.12Frantzie Jeannot2:40.22aMt de Sales
10.11Kelsey Valentine2:41.32aCatoctin
11.9Erica Scully2:42.47aSherando
12.10Kaitlyn Sullivan2:42.87aFrederick
13.11Maria Russo2:44.73aJefferson
14.9Mia Ford2:44.90aFrederick
15.10Taylor Steggerda2:45.50aStone Bridge
16.11Anastasia White2:45.99aMt de Sales
17.11Shelby Fair2:46.32aFrancis Scott Key
18.10Malika Briggs2:46.39aJefferson
19.9Greta Dylus2:46.64aFrederick
20.10Anya Wallace2:47.81aJefferson
21.10Melinda Staub2:52.67aFrancis Scott Key
22.11Kristin Davis3:00.15aStone Bridge
23.11Danielle May-West3:00.47aWinters Mill
24.12Kim Meyers3:00.52aWinters Mill
25.9Karley Copperthite3:06.66aWinters Mill
26.10Johnna Stoup3:07.45aSmithsburg
27.10Emily Rowan3:13.68aSmithsburg
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Steinly5:17.55aCatoctin
2.12Vivian Ruiz5:32.62aWashington
3.10Destiny Harrison5:44.93aWashington
4.12Megan Snyder5:46.35aStone Bridge
5.10Meghan Casey5:46.46aStone Bridge
6.10Kaitlyn Sullivan5:47.96aFrederick
7.11Kelsey Valentine5:53.02aCatoctin
8.11Shelby Fair5:59.03aFrancis Scott Key
9.10Anya Wallace5:59.90aJefferson
10.11Sidney Burleson6:02.27aSherando
11.10Rachel Cronin6:03.51aStone Bridge
12.12Frantzie Jeannot6:03.86aMt de Sales
13.12Sarah Walther6:04.67aMt de Sales
14.9Ariana Purcell6:06.21aMt de Sales
15.9Mia Ford6:06.24aFrederick
16.12Kim Meyers6:11.05aWinters Mill
17.10Kailey Stracka6:15.75aSmithsburg
18.10Melinda Staub6:21.56aFrancis Scott Key
19.10Samantha Herrell6:30.61aSherando
20.11Danielle May-West6:35.34aWinters Mill
21.12Naseem Azadi6:37.93aFrederick
22.9Rachael Kelly6:48.90aWinters Mill
23.12Claire Martin7:00.13aJefferson
24.11Sandra Reynolds7:01.57aSmithsburg
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Oneda11:29.28aWinters Mill
2.12Lauren Johnson12:19.70aSmithsburg
3.11Breauna Athey12:33.92aCatoctin
4.12Megan Snyder12:39.20aStone Bridge
5.12Vivian Ruiz12:41.99aWashington
6.12Fallon Stone12:51.67aHedgesville
7.9Molly Janc12:56.28aCatoctin
8.12Bridgette Lappe12:57.01aMt de Sales
9.10Rachel Cronin12:58.59aStone Bridge
10.10Emma Lindberg13:23.26aJefferson
11.10Madison Fox13:29.54aStone Bridge
12.10Malika Briggs13:39.68aJefferson
13.9Andi Crosby13:57.48aSherando
14.11Morgan McMahan14:45.22aSherando
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Fine17.19aFrancis Scott Key
2.12Allison Thomas17.34aJefferson
3.11Candice Banks17.44aSherando
4.12Grace Duffy17.65aMt de Sales
5.11Caitlin Freschi17.90aStone Bridge
6.9Angelique Matthews18.17aSherando
7.11Dominique Dilandro18.20aSmithsburg
8.10Laura Brown19.16aFrancis Scott Key
9.10Cearra Hensley19.19aFrederick
10.10Kayla Shetley20.19aHedgesville
11.9Kia Johnson20.27aJefferson
12.9Nora Kennedy20.72aWinters Mill
13.9Courtney Kirby20.91aCatoctin
14.9Haley Hartney21.21aSmithsburg
15.10Amanda Warthen21.52aFrancis Scott Key
16.12Ashley Igadon22.08aFrederick
17.11Erin Donovan23.20aStone Bridge
18.10Asia Hendricks27.67aSmithsburg
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Stone46.65aCatoctin
2.12Grace Duffy48.53aMt de Sales
3.11Caitlin Freschi49.77aStone Bridge
4.10Laura Brown50.62aFrancis Scott Key
5.11Candice Banks51.38aSherando
6.10Kaitlyn Cosby52.33aFrederick
7.10Megan Demarais52.63aCatoctin
8.11Dominique Dilandro53.80aSmithsburg
9.10Amanda Warthen54.11aFrancis Scott Key
10.9Anna Haycocks54.34aSherando
11.9Gabrielle Fox54.51aFrancis Scott Key
12.10Sarah Thompson54.91aSmithsburg
13.9Angelique Matthews55.18aSherando
14.12Sarah Miskovisky55.76aHedgesville
15.10Jessica Schmitt1:01.22aJefferson
16.9Jennifer Biebel1:02.10aJefferson
17.10Asia Hendricks1:05.25aSmithsburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.51aStone Bridge
2.-Relay Team 52.72aSmithsburg
3.-Relay Team 52.78aFrederick
4.-Relay Team 53.02aJefferson
5.-Relay Team 53.60aMt de Sales
6.-Relay Team 53.94aFrancis Scott Key
7.-Relay Team 56.59aWinters Mill
8.-Relay Team 56.61aCatoctin
9.-Relay Team 57.69aHedgesville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:50.72aMt de Sales
2.-Relay Team 1:50.74aFrederick
3.-Relay Team 1:51.40aSmithsburg
4.-Relay Team 1:51.82aJefferson
5.-Relay Team 1:54.40aStone Bridge
6.-Relay Team 2:00.93aHedgesville
7.-Relay Team 2:08.61aCatoctin
---Relay Team DQWinters Mill
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:10.09aWashington
2.-Relay Team 4:12.23aCatoctin
3.-Relay Team 4:15.60aMt de Sales
4.-Relay Team 4:21.79aFrancis Scott Key
5.-Relay Team 4:22.15aSherando
6.-Relay Team 4:24.71aJefferson
7.-Relay Team 4:27.33aStone Bridge
8.-Relay Team 4:30.10aSmithsburg
9.-Relay Team 4:31.12aHedgesville
10.-Relay Team 4:38.39aFrederick
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:00.74aCatoctin
2.-Relay Team 10:17.84aWashington
3.-Relay Team 10:25.68aMt de Sales
4.-Relay Team 10:48.34aJefferson
5.-Relay Team 10:51.29aFrederick
6.-Relay Team 11:09.28aSherando
7.-Relay Team 11:51.33aSmithsburg
8.-Relay Team 12:43.72aWinters Mill
---Relay Team SCRStone Bridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Reid33-04.00Hedgesville
2.9Danika Ani32-04.50Francis Scott Key
3.10Alana Combs32-03.00Sherando
4.11Brittany Follmeyer31-11.00Francis Scott Key
5.12Kayla Hott31-05.50Smithsburg
6.11Rachel Dixon31-03.00Sherando
7.10Emma Albright30-09.50Jefferson
8.12Gabby Slayman29-04.00Smithsburg
9.11Breana Hargrave27-10.00Frederick
9.11Kaitlyn Springman27-10.00Stone Bridge
11.11Megan Stracka27-05.00Smithsburg
11.10Kayla Thompson27-05.00Sherando
13.11Latisha Lopez27-01.00Hedgesville
14.12Crystal DeVaughn26-07.00Washington
15.11Sarah Schneider26-04.00Mt de Sales
16.10Abiena Serwa26-01.00Stone Bridge
17.10Elaine Saxton25-08.00Catoctin
18.10Julia Davis24-08.00Winters Mill
19.11Shayla Cooper24-06.50Jefferson
20.9Lindsey Jackson24-04.50Washington
21.10Joy Julian22-08.00Catoctin
22.10Alexis Staubs22-04.00Jefferson
23.12Emily Means20-01.00Winters Mill
24.11Tori Furbay20-00.00Francis Scott Key
25.9Naomi Brown18-02.50Frederick
--10Taylor JoySCRCatoctin
--11Marie O'ConnellSCRStone Bridge
--12Shakara EllisSCRWashington
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Reid109-00Hedgesville
2.12Gabby Slayman91-05Smithsburg
3.10Alana Combs90-00Sherando
4.9Mayra Gonzalez86-07Winters Mill
5.12Taylor Cathcart81-09Washington
6.11Rachel Dixon81-00Sherando
7.11Latisha Lopez77-09Hedgesville
8.9Danika Ani76-05Francis Scott Key
9.10Emma Albright74-09Jefferson
10.10Anna Stafford74-08Jefferson
11.10Kayla Thompson73-01Sherando
12.9Amanda Tamplen71-10Washington
13.12Kayla Hott71-06Smithsburg
14.11Kaitlyn Springman71-01Stone Bridge
15.11Hayley Caudell68-02Smithsburg
16.11Caraiawna Lewis67-09Jefferson
17.12Crystal DeVaughn66-01Washington
18.11Breana Hargrave64-00Frederick
19.10Abiena Serwa60-01Stone Bridge
20.11Sarah Schneider59-10Mt de Sales
21.10Elaine Saxton59-08Catoctin
22.11Brittany Follmeyer58-03Francis Scott Key
23.12Emily Means58-01Winters Mill
24.12Anastasia Countiss56-08Mt de Sales
25.10Julia Davis55-07Winters Mill
26.10Joy Julian52-10Catoctin
27.11Tori Furbay50-06Francis Scott Key
28.9Naomi Brown45-09Frederick
--10Marialison BaileySCRCatoctin
--11Marie O'ConnellSCRStone Bridge
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Stone5-06.00Catoctin
2.9Rhonda Rogombe5-04.00Washington
3.10Ahry Green4-08.00Jefferson
4.10Kenya Price4-08.00Jefferson
4.9Michelle Baker4-08.00Sherando
6.11Kasonde Victoria4-08.00Stone Bridge
7.12Kayla Kamakaris4-08.00Frederick
8.10Aislinn Latham4-04.00Catoctin
8.11Megan Metal4-04.00Catoctin
8.11Erin Donovan4-04.00Stone Bridge
8.11Candice Banks4-04.00Sherando
12.12Emily Tenshaw4-02.00Stone Bridge
--10Kayla ShetleyNHHedgesville
--9Liza SilverNHJefferson
--10Carrie MartinNHWinters Mill
--11Hayley CaudellNHSmithsburg
--11Jordyn SmithSCRSmithsburg
--9Brianna BlackNHSmithsburg
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caysie Irving10-00.00Washington
2.10Sara Pifer9-00.00Washington
3.10Emma Gerhold9-00.00Smithsburg
4.11Tameisha McBrearty8-00.00Hedgesville
5.12Anastasia Countiss7-06.00Mt de Sales
6.9Ananda Garcia7-06.00Jefferson
7.9Bailey Dillow6-00.00Jefferson
7.12Bethany Stockslager6-00.00Smithsburg
--11Kristen MyersSCRCatoctin
--10Taylor JoySCRCatoctin
--12Kiersten MikulskySCRSmithsburg
--10Courtney HanshewSCRHedgesville
--10Kaila BrownSCRFrederick
--9Whitney GrimSCRCatoctin
--9Araceli VenegasSCRFrederick
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nia Hill17-03.00Stone Bridge
2.12Taylor Cline15-06.50Smithsburg
3.10Jordan Fine15-00.50Francis Scott Key
4.11Dominique Dilandro14-08.50Smithsburg
5.11Qurontez Miller14-07.00Frederick
6.10Emma Gerhold14-02.50Smithsburg
7.9Anna Haycocks14-02.00Sherando
7.9Selena Renteria14-02.00Jefferson
9.12Bryanna Doughty14-01.50Jefferson
10.11Andy Acosta13-07.50Stone Bridge
11.10Aislinn Latham13-07.00Catoctin
12.9Liza Silver13-06.50Jefferson
13.11Sarah Schneider13-03.00Mt de Sales
14.10Ciara Secola12-11.00Hedgesville
15.12Kendall Kiernan12-09.50Francis Scott Key
16.9Jada McFadden12-07.50Stone Bridge
17.12Aleshia Watson12-07.00Sherando
18.10Rachel Maher12-02.00Mt de Sales
19.10Christina Jacko11-07.50Hedgesville
20.10Joy Julian11-06.50Catoctin
21.11Megan Metal10-10.00Catoctin
--11Jackie ClauserSCRMt de Sales
--9Jalisa MyersSCRFrederick
--10Irelyn McIverSCRWinters Mill
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Stone36-10.00Catoctin
2.12Nia Hill36-01.00Stone Bridge
3.12Taylor Cline31-01.50Smithsburg
4.11Andy Acosta31-01.50Stone Bridge
5.9Anna Haycocks30-08.00Sherando
6.9Laurel Morton30-00.50Sherando
7.12Kendall Kiernan29-11.00Francis Scott Key
8.10Kaitlyn Cosby29-04.00Frederick
9.10Aislinn Latham28-11.00Catoctin
10.9Gabrielle Fox28-03.50Francis Scott Key
11.11Sarah Schneider27-11.50Mt de Sales
12.11Chastyn Thomas27-10.00Frederick
13.10Rachel Maher27-05.50Mt de Sales
14.9Jada McFadden27-05.00Stone Bridge
15.11Hayley Caudell27-01.50Smithsburg
16.9Brianna Black25-05.50Smithsburg
--11Jacqueline ClauserSCRMt de Sales
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.