Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Stone11.40Bainbridge
2.10Zach Schmidt11.80Bishop Blanchet
2.10John Walker11.80Bishop Blanchet
4.10Corey Dunn11.90Bainbridge
4.11Joseph Misenti11.90Bainbridge
6.12Andrew Starkenburg12.00Bishop Blanchet
6.10John Kelly12.00Bishop Blanchet
8.10Chamroeun Pen12.20Bishop Blanchet
9.10Zach Weber12.40Bishop Blanchet
9.9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer12.40Bishop Blanchet
11.10Jacob Wheatley12.60Bishop Blanchet
11.9Morgan Leader12.60Bainbridge
13.11Cody Hertog12.70Bishop Blanchet
14.12Cole Adams12.90Bainbridge
14.9Jackson Garber12.90Bainbridge
14.10Dan Crowley12.90Bishop Blanchet
14.12Sam Pappas12.90Bainbridge
18.10Nico Mutiloa13.00Bishop Blanchet
18.9Aidan McCready13.00Bainbridge
18.11Tyler McNamer13.00Bainbridge
21.10Sean Griffin13.10Bishop Blanchet
22.9Zenzo Crist13.50Bishop Blanchet
22.9Connor Cunningham13.50Bainbridge
24.10Hassam Farooq13.60Bishop Blanchet
25.10Eli Bennett14.70Bainbridge
26.10Joshua Morales14.80Bishop Blanchet
27.9Bryce Hamilton14.90Bainbridge
28.9Shawn Wing-Kovarik15.30Bainbridge
29.11Cole Hauer25.60Bishop Blanchet
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Stone23.80Bainbridge
2.10John Walker24.80Bishop Blanchet
2.12Andrew Starkenburg24.80Bishop Blanchet
4.10Henry Halvorson24.90Bishop Blanchet
5.10Jackson Byer25.10Bainbridge
6.10Tyler Martinez-Green25.30Bainbridge
6.10Zach Schmidt25.30Bishop Blanchet
8.10John Kelly25.50Bishop Blanchet
9.9Stefan Collier25.80Bainbridge
10.10Zach Weber25.90Bishop Blanchet
11.12Sam Pappas26.90Bainbridge
11.9Morgan Leader26.90Bainbridge
13.9Aidan McCready27.00Bainbridge
14.10Nico Mutiloa27.20Bishop Blanchet
15.10Hayden Murphy27.30Bainbridge
16.11Tyler McNamer28.00Bainbridge
16.9Zenzo Crist28.00Bishop Blanchet
18.10Sean Griffin28.10Bishop Blanchet
19.10Dan Crowley28.30Bishop Blanchet
20.10Daniel Dato28.90Bishop Blanchet
21.10Hassam Farooq29.10Bishop Blanchet
22.10Eli Bennett31.50Bainbridge
23.10Joshua Morales32.00Bishop Blanchet
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Thomas52.70Bishop Blanchet
2.10Corey Dunn55.00Bainbridge
3.12Jacob Hall55.80Bishop Blanchet
4.10Austin Harper56.60Bainbridge
5.11Evan Hinsch57.30Bishop Blanchet
6.11Sean Owens1:12.00Bishop Blanchet
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer57.8Bishop Blanchet
11Evan Hinsch59.2Bishop Blanchet
11Daniel Boyle61.1Bishop Blanchet
12Reed Belcher61.6Bishop Blanchet
10Trevor Farthing62.6Bishop Blanchet
11Alex Read65.2Bishop Blanchet
10Tyler Waechter66.6Bishop Blanchet
11Evan Larson67.3Bishop Blanchet
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Chupik2:07.10Bainbridge
2.12Coleton Bristol2:13.50Bishop Blanchet
3.11Victor Hernandez2:14.30Bishop Blanchet
4.11Peyton Walker2:20.10Bishop Blanchet
5.10Joe Christianson2:24.80Bishop Blanchet
6.10Tyler Waechter2:27.30Bishop Blanchet
7.10Trevor Farthing2:27.40Bishop Blanchet
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Cox4:46.90Bainbridge
2.11Henry Morris4:49.50Bishop Blanchet
3.11Tomas Delgado5:04.00Bainbridge
4.10Nolan Stockman5:29.90Bainbridge
5.9Edward Wilson5:32.60Bainbridge
6.11Menelik Bekele5:33.60Bishop Blanchet
7.12Connor O'Keefe5:35.30Bainbridge
8.9William Morris5:35.80Bainbridge
9.10Kedus Getaneh5:41.60Bishop Blanchet
10.11Andre Weeks5:42.20Bainbridge
11.9Gabriel Shelton-Jenck5:52.10Bainbridge
12.12Matthew Groden5:56.60Bishop Blanchet
13.12James Redd5:58.10Bishop Blanchet
14.9Robert Lafferty6:01.10Bainbridge
15.11Miguel Pobre6:01.70Bishop Blanchet
16.9Phoenix Chen6:29.90Bishop Blanchet
17.9Ed Lane6:51.10Bishop Blanchet
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Kosinski10:38.50Bishop Blanchet
2.12Chris Wilkerson11:00.70Bainbridge
3.11Tyler Cox11:03.00Bainbridge
4.10Will Miner11:25.20Bishop Blanchet
5.11Gordon Shelton-Jenck11:29.00Bainbridge
6.9Cole Sena11:35.10Bishop Blanchet
6.9Cole Sena11:38.60Bishop Blanchet
7.9Ethan Beberness11:39.00Bishop Blanchet
7.9Ethan Beberness12:02.00Bishop Blanchet
8.9Arthur Lane12:24.40Bishop Blanchet
9.10Robbie Williamson12:28.90Bishop Blanchet
10.10Neil Pearson13:01.60Bishop Blanchet
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jay Terry18.60Bainbridge
2.12Colin Sievers21.00Bishop Blanchet
3.11Alex Read21.40Bishop Blanchet
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reed Belcher48.20Bishop Blanchet
2.9Jack Sendelbach49.60Bishop Blanchet
3.11Jay Terry51.70Bainbridge
4.11Alex Read52.30Bishop Blanchet
5.10Jacob Wheatley53.00Bishop Blanchet
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Pappas
Joseph Misenti
Matt Stone
Stefan Collier
48.40Bainbridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:53.60Bainbridge
2.-Evan Hinsch
Daniel Boyle
Colin Sievers
Reed Belcher
4:00.00Bishop Blanchet
3.-Jackson Byer
Nolan Stockman
Tomas Delgado
Tyler Martinez-Green
4:17.30Bainbridge
4.-Relay Team 4:22.00Bishop Blanchet
-Relay Team DNSBishop Blanchet
-Hayden Murphy
Gordon Shelton-Jenck
Chris Wilkerson
Edward Wilson
DNSBainbridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Brink41-04.00Bainbridge
2.12Stephen Finlon40-05.50Bishop Blanchet
3.11Jonathan Kroon40-05.00Bishop Blanchet
4.11Scott Acker38-08.00Bishop Blanchet
5.11Max Dellon35-06.00Bishop Blanchet
6.12Kyler Mikami35-03.00Bainbridge
7.10Joseph Osborne34-10.00Bishop Blanchet
8.11Aaron Balagot34-06.00Bishop Blanchet
9.12Thomas Cornell33-07.50Bishop Blanchet
10.10Ryan Comstock32-00.00Bainbridge
11.11Peter Lowenborg27-05.50Bishop Blanchet
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Brink131-04Bainbridge
2.12Stephen Finlon121-04Bishop Blanchet
3.12Kyler Mikami114-10Bainbridge
4.12Solomon Yetbarek95-11Bishop Blanchet
5.11Scott Acker92-00Bishop Blanchet
6.11Jonathan Kroon89-04Bishop Blanchet
7.9Casey Brink88-01Bainbridge
8.11Aaron Balagot83-11Bishop Blanchet
9.10Joseph Osborne78-04Bishop Blanchet
10.12Thomas Cornell74-07Bishop Blanchet
11.11Peter Lowenborg69-09Bishop Blanchet
12.11Max Dellon62-10Bishop Blanchet
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Boyle5-04.00Bishop Blanchet
2.10Jimmy Sheldrup5-02.00Bishop Blanchet
3.9William Morris5-00.00Bainbridge
4.11Jay Terry5-00.00Bainbridge
5.9Casey Brink4-08.00Bainbridge
5.10Sean Griffin4-08.00Bishop Blanchet
5.9Gabriel Shelton-Jenck4-08.00Bainbridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Henry Halvorson10'.00Bishop Blanchet
9Jack Sendelbach9'.00Bishop Blanchet
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Breysse18-08.50Bishop Blanchet
2.10Chamroeun Pen18-02.50Bishop Blanchet
2.10Amanuel Haile18-02.50Bishop Blanchet
4.10John Kelly17-11.00Bishop Blanchet
5.10Henry Halvorson17-07.50Bishop Blanchet
6.12Jacob Hall17-02.00Bishop Blanchet
7.9Jack Sendelbach16-01.00Bishop Blanchet
8.10Zach Schmidt16-00.00Bishop Blanchet
9.10George Kunthara15-05.50Bishop Blanchet
9.9William Morris15-05.50Bainbridge
11.10Daniel Dato14-10.00Bishop Blanchet
12.11Evan Larson12-06.00Bishop Blanchet
13.9Shawn Wing-Kovarik10-01.00Bainbridge
9Nick ShugartSCRBishop Blanchet
9Jackson GarberSCRBainbridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Amanuel Haile38-04.50Bishop Blanchet
2.12Tim Breysse37-01.00Bishop Blanchet
3.11Cody Hertog34-01.50Bishop Blanchet
4.10Chamroeun Pen33-09.50Bishop Blanchet
5.12Alex Heide33-01.00Bishop Blanchet
6.12Musse Giday33-00.50Bishop Blanchet
7.11Jay Terry30-11.00Bainbridge
8.10George Kunthara29-05.00Bishop Blanchet
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams